Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 06:44 PM
           Washington and Lee Invitational - 12/1/2018 to 12/2/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       1:37.87    1:37.47         40  
     1) Macqueen, Ali L 21              2) Bruce, Laura E 20              
     3) Barnett, Claudia J 18           4) Baber, Caroline A 19           
       48.82    24.55    24.10                                             
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:44.99    1:38.81         34  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A 21             2) Decker, Emily A 18             
     3) Pond, Brittany R 21             4) Hollenbach, Kaylee A 19        
       24.31    25.15    25.17    24.18                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       1:39.88    1:38.93         32  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Jamieson, Anna C 18            
     3) Johnston, Ashley M 20           4) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
       24.92    24.66    25.03    24.32                                    
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:39.17    1:42.39         30  
     1) Mann, Maddy R 21                2) Bria, Kristin N 19             
     3) Wantz, Justine M 20             4) Ayala, Adrianna N 20           
       25.56    25.54    25.60    25.69                                    
  5 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     1:45.50    1:44.88         28  
     1) Elder, Maelyn E 19              2) Chemidlin, Kaity 20            
     3) Clemente, Nicole C 21           4) Bruns, Rachel E 18             
       25.91    26.74    25.58    26.65                                    
  6 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               1:48.56    1:45.86         26  
     1) Tunstall, Anne Louise N 18      2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Sweigart, Cat F 18              4) Anson, Olivia 20               
       26.87    26.57    27.40    25.02                                    
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        1:42.52    1:46.86         24  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 20          2) Kobus, Reilly E 21             
     3) Balderson, Emma E 19            4) Stein, Margaret H 19           
       27.04    26.48    27.17    26.17                                    
  8 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        2:04.37    2:01.07         22  
     1) Heath, Hayley R 21              2) Kurtz, Miah R 19               
     3) Lucas, Morgan E 22              4) Waller, Amanda L 20            
       28.71    34.43    29.70    28.23                                    
  9 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'B'        2:09.94    2:13.05         18  
     1) Anthony, Shayna E 18            2) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22    
     3) McCowan, Jordan O 18            4) Morich, Taylor L 19            
       34.26  1:07.17    31.62                                             
 10 Randolph College-US  'A'                    2:00.22    2:13.42         14  
     1) Exline, Libby A 21              2) Rhoades, Breauna L 18          
     3) Dennison, Golden V 21           4) Williams, Jessica C 18         
       30.85    35.99    36.28    30.30                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       1:25.77    1:25.42         40  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner J 19         2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Rawls, Fitz W 20                4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       21.68    21.35    21.48    20.91                                    
  2 Randolph College-US  'A'                    1:28.30    1:26.98         34  
     1) Christou, Michael T 18          2) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19     
     3) Oliveri, Jeffery 19             4) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
       21.91    21.77    21.86    21.44                                    
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:27.60    1:28.12         32  
     1) Tate, Jesse W 20                2) Brown, Miles J 18              
     3) Foltz, Nick 21                  4) Loehr, Aj J 20                 
       22.65    21.53    22.29    21.65                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       1:28.80    1:29.39         30  
     1) Brown, Ben A 21                 2) Walton, Jay C 18               
     3) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          4) Childress, Sam R 21            
       22.35    21.86    22.50    22.68                                    
  5 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:30.21    1:29.44         28  
     1) Hagar, Ridge W 19               2) Welch, David R 20              
     3) Platteel, Kurtis 22             4) Wilkinson, Tyler 19            
       21.91    22.82    22.82    21.89                                    
  6 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        1:39.58    1:33.19         26  
     1) Strong, Tyler J 18              2) Mosley-Heath, David J 18       
     3) Currens, Max B 18               4) McLaughlin, Chase T 17         
       22.99    24.00    23.57    22.63                                    
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        1:30.83    1:35.27         24  
     1) Decker, Adam 19                 2) Federline, Michael 20          
     3) Tarbrake, Brandon F 21          4) Smith, Spenser 19              
       23.10    23.47    24.23    24.47                                    
  8 Randolph College-US  'B'                    1:38.35    1:35.98         22  
     1) Scales, Andrew N 19             2) De Angelis, Adriano A 19       
     3) Edwards, Bauer B 22             4) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
       23.34    24.88    25.32    22.44                                    
  9 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               1:39.46    1:38.00         18  
     1) Gardner, Tariq K 19             2) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
     3) Barr, Nick R 21                 4) Justice, Braxton P 19          
       24.38    24.71    25.79    23.12                                    
 10 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     1:35.40    1:42.18         14  
     1) McCabe, Eli D 20                2) Chopka, James 20               
     3) Simmons, Joshua 21              4) Valentine, Jake 19             
       26.28    26.16    24.67    25.07                                    
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'               1:52.00   X1:51.68        
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Moore, Nick N 19               
     3) Bracero, Jarod 20               4) Breeze, Brett H 18             
       25.69    26.73    32.61    26.65                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA               5:09.76    5:10.86         20  
      28.91   31.08   31.35   31.07   31.33   31.21   31.58   31.63
      31.70   31.00                                                
  2 Ziegler, Nancie     18 Messiah-MA           5:24.29    5:12.00         17  
      28.25   30.46   31.00   31.44   31.74   32.18   32.24   31.84
      31.91   30.94                                                
  3 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA               5:13.16    5:13.30         16  
      28.46   30.87   31.73   31.73   31.87   31.89   32.04   31.86
      31.77   31.08                                                
  4 Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA               5:16.48    5:18.28         15  
      28.45   30.82   31.93   32.34   32.65   32.49   32.64   32.86
      32.54   31.56                                                
  5 Mann, Maddy R       21 Ycp-MA               5:26.07    5:18.85         14  
      28.27   31.28   31.87   31.87   32.33   32.55   32.81   32.76
      32.88   32.23                                                
  6 Heath, Britta L     21 Messiah-MA           5:35.71    5:23.15         13  
      29.26   32.24   32.37   32.68   32.67   32.69   32.80   33.19
      33.18   32.07                                                
  7 Trudel, Julia A     20 Ycp-MA               5:35.00    5:29.37         12  
      29.89   33.04   33.58   33.44   33.08   33.17   33.32   33.41
      33.52   32.92                                                
  8 Martin, Molly K     21 Messiah-MA           5:43.40    5:32.02         11  
      29.43   32.19   33.22   33.31   34.02   34.10   34.63   34.88
      34.10   32.14                                                
  9 Coon, Alyssa B      19 Ycp-MA               5:23.20    5:32.76          9  
      29.96   33.05   33.62   33.90   33.98   33.89   33.62   33.89
      33.62   33.23                                                
 10 Sturgis, Andrea M   20 Ycp-MA               5:12.86    5:35.92          7  
      29.69   32.42   33.01   33.89   34.21   34.58   34.87   34.62
      34.67   33.96                                                
 11 Sweigart, Cat F     18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    5:56.81          6  
      31.29   34.56   35.54   36.24 3:39.18                        
 12 Sobek, Ella A       20 Messiah-MA           6:12.69    5:57.84          5  
      31.23   33.81   35.36   36.18 3:41.26                        
 13 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  18 Ycp-MA               5:53.24    6:00.08          4  
      31.62   35.77   36.43   36.17   37.03   36.91   37.06   36.91
      36.60   35.58                                                
 14 Driver, Grace M     19 Randolph-US          6:04.77    6:09.47          3  
      32.59   35.58   36.52   37.19   37.43   37.92   38.23   38.64
      38.17   37.20                                                
 15 Morich, Taylor L    19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  7:03.18    6:57.04          2  
      34.80   39.22   40.58   41.22 4:21.22                        
 -- Grant, Mattie G     20 W&L-VA               5:13.86   X5:21.07        
      29.60   31.49   32.18   32.14   32.44   32.32   32.63   32.83
      32.86   32.58                                                
 -- Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA               5:28.65   X5:34.35        
      29.44   32.82   34.02   34.01   33.90   34.13   34.14   34.17
      34.08   33.64                                                
 -- Bley, Amanda R      19 Ycp-MA               5:25.83   X5:41.18        
      30.28   33.25   34.81   34.42   34.66   34.94   34.70   34.80
      34.83   34.49                                                
 -- Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA               5:59.92   X5:48.44        
      30.19   32.96   34.59   34.65   35.95   35.42   36.27   36.71
      36.71   34.99                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA               4:57.75    4:47.57         20  
      25.71   28.26   28.71   29.07   29.67   28.96   29.18   29.62
      29.48   28.91                                                
  2 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA               5:02.67    4:53.02         17  
      26.49   28.89   29.64   29.93   29.96   29.92   30.01   29.87
      29.56   28.75                                                
  3 Logan, Daniel C     19 Messiah-MA           4:59.85    4:53.88         16  
      25.21   28.35   29.09   29.09   29.82   29.84   30.08   30.86
      31.01   30.53                                                
  4 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA               5:13.31    4:58.47         15  
      26.24   29.53   30.21   30.27   30.38   30.49   30.38   30.42
      30.68   29.87                                                
  5 McIlroy, Connor J   19 Ycp-MA               5:30.00    5:00.94         14  
      26.94   30.61   30.76   30.98   30.85   30.68   30.47   30.80
      30.13   28.72                                                
  6 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA               5:01.97    5:01.34         13  
      26.61   29.46   30.03   30.44   30.43   30.98   30.72   30.82
      31.81   30.04                                                
  7 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA               4:58.81    5:01.77         12  
      26.86   30.11   30.68   30.97   31.30   30.66   30.54   30.99
      30.87   28.79                                                
  8 Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA               5:10.69    5:07.49         11  
      27.59   30.04   30.77   31.04   31.40   31.69   32.24   31.88
      31.35   29.49                                                
  9 Kennedy, Mason J    18 Messiah-MA           5:15.28    5:08.67          9  
      25.66   29.43   30.28   31.71   31.44   31.69   31.81   32.61
      32.76   31.28                                                
 10 Shane, Kyle A       18 Ycp-MA               5:16.87    5:13.75          7  
      27.13   29.47   30.02   31.54   32.15   32.56   33.12   33.78
      33.47   30.51                                                
 11 Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA               5:29.84    5:14.45          6  
      26.72   30.41   31.40   31.99   32.02   32.57   32.97   32.91
      32.47   30.99                                                
 12 Henningsen, Mack R  18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    5:22.13          5  
      29.44   32.48   34.06   33.23   32.55   32.06   32.58   32.30
      32.28   31.15                                                
 13 McCabe, Eli D       20 Messiah-MA           5:30.06    5:24.69          4  
      28.38   31.80   32.97   32.58   33.38   33.30   33.42   33.29
      33.43   32.14                                                
 14 Boyles, Colton      21 Ycp-MA               5:20.90    5:29.83          3  
      28.72   31.70   32.67   32.86   33.37   33.45   33.84   34.60
      34.56   34.06                                                
 15 Simmons, Joshua     21 Messiah-MA           6:01.46    5:34.67          2  
      29.46   32.82   33.40   33.79   34.26   34.24   33.84   34.68
      34.99   33.19                                                
 16 Bulavko, Joshua M   18 Randolph-US          5:34.69    5:36.71          1  
      29.07   31.96   33.93   34.44   34.23   34.34   35.17   35.03
      34.76   33.78                                                
 17 Currens, Max B      18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  6:09.67    5:49.25        
    1:38.91 4:10.49   15.11                                        
 18 Breeze, Brett H     18 Emory & Henry-VA     6:30.44    6:00.37        
      30.24   33.39   35.63   36.62   36.75   36.84   37.56   37.85
      37.67   37.82                                                
 19 McKneely, Patrick   20 Virginia Wesleya-VA  6:36.67    6:29.89        
      34.31   37.42   38.37   39.39   39.72   39.87   40.20   40.36
      40.45   39.80                                                
 20 Bavuso, Matthew R   19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  7:17.80    6:57.76        
      35.31   39.54   42.14   42.02   42.59   43.02   43.87   44.44
      44.59   40.24                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline A   19 W&L-VA               2:09.39    2:07.43         20  
      26.47   32.53   37.34   31.09                                
  2 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA               2:16.02    2:09.91         17  
      27.66   31.91   41.43   28.91                                
  3 Macqueen, Ali L     21 W&L-VA               2:10.18    2:11.22         16  
      26.97   35.55   40.28   28.42                                
  4 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA               2:18.34    2:12.40         15  
      29.54   33.67   38.15   31.04                                
  5 Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA               2:12.44    2:12.41         14  
      28.40   33.74   38.94   31.33                                
  6 Sell, Alley         21 Messiah-MA           2:21.14    2:14.34         13  
  7 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA               2:19.35    2:14.90         12  
  8 Elder, Maelyn E     19 Messiah-MA           2:18.59    2:15.43         11  
  9 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA               2:15.38    2:17.18          9  
      28.99   34.25   41.87   32.07                                
 10 Freibert, Hannah E  19 W&L-VA               2:15.08    2:17.73          7  
      29.35   36.59   39.05   32.74                                
 11 Tunstall, Anne Lou  18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:19.93          6  
 12 McCabe, Nicea K     19 Messiah-MA                NT    2:21.33          5  
      28.58   36.22   42.13   34.40                                
 13 Mahoney, Colleen R  18 Ycp-MA               2:23.81    2:22.25          4  
      30.64   35.65   43.07   32.89                                
 14 Harper, Taylor B    18 Ycp-MA               2:19.71    2:24.62          3  
 15 Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA               2:21.12    2:25.63          2  
 16 Hausamann, Elli     19 Ycp-MA               2:18.49    2:25.70          1  
 17 Balderson, Emma E   19 Ycp-MA               2:17.71    2:26.06        
      29.84   35.95   44.54   35.73                                
 18 Garcia, Leilani N   20 Ycp-MA               2:25.17    2:26.16        
      30.60   38.44   40.21   36.91                                
 19 Clemente, Nicole C  21 Messiah-MA                NT    2:27.04        
 20 Strine, Jennifer A  21 Ycp-MA               2:21.56    2:27.98        
 21 Farinas, Isabella   18 Messiah-MA           2:48.63    2:39.87        
      34.26   42.19   46.28   37.14                                
 -- Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA               2:20.35   X2:27.30        
 -- Waller, Amanda L    20 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT   X2:43.43        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  21 Ycp-MA               2:25.48        DFS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      20 Ycp-MA               2:00.13    1:54.53         20  
      24.92   29.77   32.92   26.92                                
  2 Verastek, Christop  18 Randolph-US          1:59.22    1:57.66         17  
      24.74   29.42   33.74   29.76                                
  3 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA               2:00.22    1:59.96         16  
      26.12   33.30   33.78   26.76                                
  4 Tate, Jesse W       20 Ycp-MA               2:02.50    1:59.98         15  
      25.15   31.94   34.53   28.36                                
  5 Hagar, Ridge W      19 Messiah-MA           2:06.41    2:01.27         14  
      25.40   30.57   37.47   27.83                                
  6 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA               2:05.42    2:05.31         13  
      26.48   32.38   37.87   28.58                                
  7 Warren, Steven D    19 W&L-VA               2:10.85    2:06.61         12  
      27.54   33.77   34.30   31.00                                
  8 Platteel, Kurtis    22 Messiah-MA           2:10.84    2:07.37         11  
      26.50   31.49   39.59   29.79                                
  9 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA               2:06.60    2:07.75          9  
      26.71   33.16   37.51   30.37                                
 10 Federline, Michael  20 Ycp-MA               2:04.80    2:09.44          7  
      26.48   33.37   36.49   33.10                                
 11 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA               2:10.15    2:10.63          6  
      26.59   34.90   37.52   31.62                                
 12 Scales, Andrew N    19 Randolph-US               NT    2:10.76          5  
      27.69   33.30   39.27   30.50                                
 13 Robinson, Jacob R   20 Ycp-MA               2:16.40    2:11.05          4  
      28.88   36.34   36.12   29.71                                
 14 Strong, Tyler J     18 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    2:11.41          3  
      28.70   33.20   39.40   30.11                                
 15 Mosley-Heath, Davi  18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  2:17.85    2:17.18          2  
      27.81   36.40   39.63   33.34                                
 16 Smith, Spenser      19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:19.28          1  
      28.52   37.51   42.02   31.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                 24.45      24.37         18.5
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    21 Messiah-MA             25.20      24.37         18.5
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee  19 Messiah-MA             25.26      24.45         16  
  4 Jamieson, Anna C    18 W&L-VA                 25.08      24.72         15  
  5 Bruce, Laura E      20 W&L-VA                 25.16      24.75         14  
  6 Anson, Olivia       20 Emory & Henry-VA       26.02      24.82         13  
  7 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                 25.25      25.06         12  
  8 Pond, Brittany R    21 Messiah-MA             26.83      25.18         11  
  9 Decker, Emily A     18 Messiah-MA             25.50      25.30          9  
 10 Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA                 25.76      25.31          7  
 11 Wantz, Justine M    20 Ycp-MA                 24.97      25.50          6  
 12 Ayala, Adrianna N   20 Ycp-MA                 25.29      25.52          5  
 13 Bria, Kristin N     19 Ycp-MA                 24.97      25.54          4  
 14 Creel, Brice M      18 Randolph-US            25.78      25.67          3  
 15 Hagar, Holly M      21 Messiah-MA                NT      25.81          2  
 16 Kobus, Reilly E     21 Ycp-MA                 25.59      26.55          1  
 17 Bruns, Rachel E     18 Messiah-MA                NT      26.60        
 18 Campbell, Caitlin   20 Ycp-MA                 26.28      26.74        
 19 Elspas, Molly K     19 Messiah-MA                NT      26.80        
 20 Chemidlin, Kaity    20 Messiah-MA             27.46      27.32        
 21 Steager, Meghan L   19 Messiah-MA             28.38      27.52        
 22 Perry, Sarah J      19 Randolph-US            28.61      27.95        
 23 Heath, Hayley R     21 Virginia Wesleya-VA    30.15      28.57        
 24 Simmons, Taylor     20 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      28.81        
 25 Exline, Libby A     21 Randolph-US               NT      30.44        
 26 Lucas, Morgan E     22 Virginia Wesleya-VA    33.07      31.13        
 27 Dorman, Leah G      21 Randolph-US            33.12      32.60        
 28 Kurtz, Miah R       19 Virginia Wesleya-VA    33.97      32.65        
 29 Williams, Jessica   18 Randolph-US            31.27      33.17        
 30 Anthony, Shayna E   18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    34.86      34.27        
 31 McCowan, Jordan O   18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    35.43      34.66        
 32 Davis-Pearson, Che  22 Virginia Wesleya-VA    39.56      35.02        
 33 Rhoades, Breauna L  18 Randolph-US            36.54      35.89        
 34 Dennison, Golden V  21 Randolph-US            37.39      35.96        
 -- Chancey, Elle A     22 W&L-VA                 25.42     X24.53        
 -- Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA                 25.52     X25.35        
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                 25.82     X25.55        
 -- Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                 25.97     X26.00        
 -- Stein, Margaret H   19 Ycp-MA                 25.46     X26.36        
 -- Waller, Amanda L    20 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT     X26.88        
 -- Harper, Taylor B    18 Ycp-MA                 27.00     X27.12        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                 21.15      21.23         20  
  2 Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA                 21.79      21.72         17  
  3 Brown, Miles J      18 Ycp-MA                 21.82      21.90         16  
  4 Bennett-Blake, Dan  19 Randolph-US            22.36      21.95         15  
  5 Rawls, Fitz W       20 W&L-VA                 22.31      22.23         14  
  6 Walton, Jay C       18 W&L-VA                 22.27      22.33         13  
  7 Loehr, Aj J         20 Ycp-MA                 22.60      22.38         12  
  8 Valentine, Jake     19 Messiah-MA                NT      22.44         11  
  9 Foltz, Nick         21 Ycp-MA                 23.23      22.67          9  
 10 Oliveri, Jeffery    19 Randolph-US            23.15      22.72          7  
 11 Wilkinson, Tyler    19 Messiah-MA                NT      22.80          6  
 12 Decker, Adam        19 Ycp-MA                 22.93      22.81          5  
 13 Tucker, Jonathan B  19 W&L-VA                 23.02      22.89          4  
 14 Welch, David R      20 Messiah-MA             23.79      23.06          3  
 15 Justice, Braxton P  19 Emory & Henry-VA       24.03      23.11          2  
 16 McLaughlin, Chase   17 Virginia Wesleya-VA    23.56      23.36          1  
 17 Maggio, Tyler S     20 Ycp-MA                 24.00      23.37        
 18 Federline, Michael  20 Ycp-MA                 24.00      23.52        
 19 Gardner, Tariq K    19 Emory & Henry-VA       23.95      23.54        
 20 Alwine-Frank, Rave  18 Ycp-MA                 24.43      24.06        
 21 Tarbrake, Brandon   21 Ycp-MA                 25.00      24.08        
 22 Barr, Nick R        21 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      24.74        
 23 De Angelis, Adrian  19 Randolph-US            25.11      25.04        
 24 Edwards, Bauer B    22 Randolph-US            25.41      25.83        
 25 Allen, Pax K        19 Randolph-US            26.77      26.07        
 26 Onoszko, Oscar M    20 Randolph-US               NT      26.14        
 26 Chopka, James       20 Messiah-MA             26.49      26.14        
 28 Moore, Nick N       19 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      26.75        
 29 Ward, Matt L        19 Ycp-MA                 26.67      27.81        
 30 Dobbins, Conner D   18 Randolph-US            29.18      28.03        
 31 Bracero, Jarod      20 Emory & Henry-VA       32.73      29.43        
 -- Mosley-Heath, Davi  18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    25.61     X24.09        
 -- Currens, Max B      18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    25.67     X24.62        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       3:53.35    3:54.45         40  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 21              4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       28.70    59.11    30.23  1:04.17    26.90    57.61    25.84    53.56
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     4:10.50    3:59.51         34  
     1) Hollenbach, Kaylee A 19         2) Sell, Alley 21                 
     3) Cotton, Cassie A 21             4) Decker, Emily A 18             
       28.59    58.16    31.16  1:06.95    26.63    58.12    26.53    56.28
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       3:58.37    4:00.26         32  
     1) Jamieson, Anna C 18             2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Baber, Caroline A 19           
       29.30    59.37    31.47  1:07.78    27.18    58.43    25.68    54.68
  4 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     4:14.07    4:12.18         30  
     1) Hagar, Holly M 21               2) McCabe, Nicea K 19             
     3) Elder, Maelyn E 19              4) Pond, Brittany R 21            
       30.82  1:02.97    33.29  1:12.53    27.61  1:00.71    26.51    55.97
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        4:01.70    4:14.49         28  
     1) Wantz, Justine M 20             2) Strine, Jennifer A 21          
     3) Coon, Alyssa B 19               4) Ayala, Adrianna N 20           
       29.56  1:01.17    32.76  1:12.72    16.48  1:05.73    25.76    54.87
  6 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               4:10.00    4:18.86         26  
     1) Anson, Olivia 20                2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Tunstall, Anne Louise N 18      4) Sweigart, Cat F 18             
       30.63  1:03.11    32.91  1:12.05    29.48  1:03.98    28.18    59.72
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        4:10.25    4:22.36         24  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 20          2) Garcia, Leilani N 20           
     3) Stein, Margaret H 19            4) Bria, Kristin N 19             
       31.30  1:04.72    34.20  1:13.03    30.70  1:06.01    27.09    58.60
  8 Randolph College-US  'A'                    4:53.11    4:50.51         22  
     1) Driver, Grace M 19              2) Exline, Libby A 21             
     3) Creel, Brice M 18               4) Perry, Sarah J 19              
       37.23  1:17.36    39.28  1:24.67    30.15  1:04.40    29.79  1:04.08
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       3:24.90    3:29.45         40  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Warren, Steven D 19            
     3) Nickodem, Jared M 20            4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       25.03    51.98    26.80    58.22    23.84    51.57    22.83    47.68
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        3:30.84    3:37.57         34  
     1) Stahl, Keven J 20               2) Maggio, Tyler S 20             
     3) Tate, Jesse W 20                4) Foltz, Nick 21                 
       26.45    54.19    27.81    58.97    25.19    53.91    23.40    50.50
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       3:37.43    3:40.09         32  
     1) Rawls, Fitz W 20                2) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Brown, Ben A 21                
       26.77    55.12    28.06  1:01.10    25.45    54.71    23.09    49.16
  4 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:50.20    3:43.13         30  
     1) Hagar, Ridge W 19               2) Pompei, Anthony L 22           
     3) Logan, Daniel C 19              4) Welch, David R 20              
       25.64    53.51    16.21  1:04.40    25.01    54.41    23.63    50.81
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        3:42.05    3:44.26         28  
     1) McIlroy, Connor J 19            2) Federline, Michael 20          
     3) Loehr, Aj J 20                  4) Brown, Miles J 18              
       28.33    58.35    28.57  1:01.16    25.86    54.96    23.55    49.79
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                    3:47.69    3:47.68         26  
     1) Scales, Andrew N 19             2) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
     3) Christou, Michael T 18          4) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
       28.60  1:00.06    27.87  1:00.94    25.57    55.65    23.82    51.03
  7 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     3:55.00    3:57.90         24  
     1) Wilkinson, Tyler 19             2) Valentine, Jake 19             
     3) Kennedy, Mason J 18             4) McCabe, Eli D 20               
       26.44    55.46    31.59  1:08.88    26.29    58.32    26.17    55.24
  8 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               3:55.00    4:01.61         22  
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Justice, Braxton P 19          
     3) Henningsen, Mack R 18           4) Gardner, Tariq K 19            
       29.71  1:01.41    31.05  1:06.77    27.24    59.28    26.29    54.15
  9 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        4:11.72    4:02.78         18  
     1) McLaughlin, Chase T 17          2) Mosley-Heath, David J 18       
     3) Strong, Tyler J 18              4) Currens, Max B 18              
       29.81  1:02.25    32.29  1:08.95    27.08    58.75    52.98    52.83
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       1:46.74    1:46.71         40  
     1) Jamieson, Anna C 18             2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 21              4) Baber, Caroline A 19           
       27.52    29.79    25.44    23.96                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       1:50.75    1:49.42         34  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Degner, Katherine N 20          4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       27.29    30.73    27.23    24.17                                    
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:52.00    1:50.02         32  
     1) Hollenbach, Kaylee A 19         2) Sell, Alley 21                 
     3) Cotton, Cassie A 21             4) Decker, Emily A 18             
       27.67    30.80    26.20    25.35                                    
  4 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     1:54.90    1:53.81         30  
     1) Hagar, Holly M 21               2) McCabe, Nicea K 19             
     3) Elder, Maelyn E 19              4) Clemente, Nicole C 21          
       29.74    31.48    26.95    25.64                                    
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:51.25    1:55.59         28  
     1) Wantz, Justine M 20             2) Garcia, Leilani N 20           
     3) Trudel, Julia A 20              4) Bria, Kristin N 19             
       28.27    33.58    28.09    25.65                                    
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        1:54.57    1:57.47         26  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 20          2) Strine, Jennifer A 21          
     3) Harper, Taylor B 18             4) Stein, Margaret H 19           
       30.45    32.17    28.80    26.05                                    
  7 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               2:03.39    2:01.14         24  
     1) Simmons, Taylor 20              2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Tunstall, Anne Louise N 18      4) Anson, Olivia 20               
       33.71    33.13    29.29    25.01                                    
  8 Randolph College-US  'A'                    2:12.06    2:10.50         22  
     1) Driver, Grace M 19              2) Dorman, Leah G 21              
     3) Creel, Brice M 18               4) Perry, Sarah J 19              
       35.68    38.62    27.88    28.32                                    
  9 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        2:21.38    2:18.24         18  
     1) Kurtz, Miah R 19                2) Waller, Amanda L 20            
     3) Heath, Hayley R 21              4) Lucas, Morgan E 22             
       39.94    36.17    30.96    31.17                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   X1:51.32        
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
     3) Bartley, Bridget A 19           4) Ehret, Erika J 18              
       27.54    30.13    28.25    25.40                                    
 -- Messiah College-MA  'C'                          NT   X1:58.81        
     1) Martin, Molly K 21              2) Bruns, Rachel E 18             
     3) Heath, Britta L 21              4) Chemidlin, Kaity 20            
       30.41    33.37    28.21    26.82                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       1:34.05    1:34.47         40  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Warren, Steven D 19            
     3) Nickodem, Jared M 20            4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       24.08    26.09    23.34    20.96                                    
  2 Randolph College-US  'A'                    1:39.40    1:37.84         34  
     1) Verastek, Christopher S 18      2) Christou, Michael T 18         
     3) Onoszko, Oscar M 20             4) Oliveri, Jeffery 19            
       24.27    27.48    24.30    21.79                                    
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:36.22    1:38.98         32  
     1) McIlroy, Connor J 19            2) Maggio, Tyler S 20             
     3) Loehr, Aj J 20                  4) Brown, Miles J 18              
       26.92    26.59    23.97    21.50                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       1:39.54    1:39.63         30  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          2) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
       26.15    27.84    24.32    21.32                                    
  5 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     1:40.33    1:40.54         28  
     1) Hagar, Ridge W 19               2) Pompei, Anthony L 22           
     3) Logan, Daniel C 19              4) Welch, David R 20              
       24.75    28.45    24.27    23.07                                    
  6 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        1:52.85    1:49.11         26  
     1) McLaughlin, Chase T 17          2) Mosley-Heath, David J 18       
     3) Strong, Tyler J 18              4) Currens, Max B 18              
       28.54    30.82    25.92    23.83                                    
  7 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     1:48.00    1:50.83         24  
     1) Platteel, Kurtis 22             2) Valentine, Jake 19             
     3) Kennedy, Mason J 18             4) McCabe, Eli D 20               
       26.26    32.51    26.20    25.86                                    
  8 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               1:50.10    1:54.16         22  
     1) Madaris, Blake B 18             2) Breeze, Brett H 18             
     3) Gardner, Tariq K 19             4) Barr, Nick R 21                
       29.38    31.88    27.45    25.45                                    
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        1:39.91   X1:43.95        
     1) Shane, Kyle A 18                2) Robinson, Jacob R 20           
     3) Federline, Michael 20           4) Tarbrake, Brandon F 21         
       26.81    27.85    25.70    23.59                                    
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   X1:47.26        
     1) Decker, Adam 19                 2) Ward, Matt L 19                
     3) Smith, Spenser 19               4) Alwine-Frank, Raven 18         
       26.74    30.28    26.59    23.65                                    
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'               2:05.00   X1:59.08        
     1) Justice, Braxton P 19           2) Bracero, Jarod 20              
     3) Henningsen, Mack R 18           4) Moore, Nick N 19               
       27.94    36.68    27.50    26.96                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA               4:43.54    4:33.77         20  
      28.73   32.44   36.81   36.87   36.88   37.75   32.84   31.45
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA               4:40.00    4:41.61         17  
      30.70   34.17   35.69   35.24   39.74   39.80   33.21   33.06
  3 Heath, Britta L     21 Messiah-MA                NT    4:47.97         16  
      30.38   34.94   37.87   36.41   41.98   41.29   33.60   31.50
  4 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA               4:49.73    4:51.99         15  
      30.84   35.13   37.73   37.02   42.87   43.60   32.98   31.82
  5 Trudel, Julia A     20 Ycp-MA               4:37.93    4:52.99         14  
      29.99   34.47   37.39   36.86   42.29   43.61   34.83   33.55
  6 Scarbrough, Savann  20 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    5:04.51         13  
      31.76   36.12   39.20   39.63   41.80   43.14   36.76   36.10
  7 Sobek, Ella A       20 Messiah-MA                NT    5:28.53         12  
      33.51   39.30   41.33   40.92   48.19   49.82   38.23   37.23
 -- Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA               5:05.72   X5:09.72        
      32.26   37.14   41.09   39.25   45.25   45.06   35.55   34.12
 -- Elspas, Molly K     19 Messiah-MA                NT         DQ        
      32.86   39.33   39.44   39.50   46.09   15.87   23.97        
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      20 Ycp-MA               4:02.43    4:08.21         20  
      26.23   29.10   33.28   31.13   35.16   35.14   30.31   27.86
  2 Scales, Andrew N    19 Randolph-US               NT    4:45.31         17  
      29.18   34.96   37.26   37.08   41.18   41.88   33.85   29.92
  3 Madaris, Blake B    18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    4:59.81         16  
      30.42   35.85   36.92   36.27   46.02   46.84   34.00   33.49
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     21 W&L-VA                 55.95      56.49         20  
      26.52   29.97                                                
  2 Cotton, Cassie A    21 Messiah-MA             59.59      58.45         17  
      27.21   31.24                                                
  3 Baber, Caroline A   19 W&L-VA                 59.27      58.94         16  
      27.19   31.75                                                
  4 Elder, Maelyn E     19 Messiah-MA           1:01.61      59.65         15  
      27.65   32.00                                                
  5 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                 58.26      59.79         14  
      27.92   31.87                                                
  6 Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA                 59.54    1:00.40         13  
      28.40   32.00                                                
  7 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA               1:00.19    1:01.15         12  
      28.71   32.44                                                
  8 Tunstall, Anne Lou  18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    1:03.37         11  
      29.46   33.91                                                
  9 Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA               1:01.50    1:04.51          9  
      30.15   34.36                                                
 10 Coon, Alyssa B      19 Ycp-MA               1:00.56    1:04.57          7  
      30.51   34.06                                                
 11 Creel, Brice M      18 Randolph-US          1:05.34    1:04.78          6  
      30.10   34.68                                                
 12 Clemente, Nicole C  21 Messiah-MA           1:07.82    1:04.87          5  
      30.25   34.62                                                
 13 Stein, Margaret H   19 Ycp-MA               1:02.17    1:05.32          4  
      30.64   34.68                                                
 14 Decker, Emily A     18 Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.01          3  
      29.70   36.31                                                
 15 Strine, Jennifer A  21 Ycp-MA               1:05.72    1:08.24          2  
      30.37   37.87                                                
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:00.92        
      28.10   32.82                                                
 -- Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA               1:03.30   X1:02.62        
      29.12   33.50                                                
 -- Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA               1:07.67   X1:02.66        
      29.23   33.43                                                
 -- Ayala, Adrianna N   20 Ycp-MA               1:03.00   X1:02.95        
      29.44   33.51                                                
 -- Harper, Taylor B    18 Ycp-MA               1:05.90   X1:04.76        
      30.24   34.52                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                 53.20      51.80         20  
      23.83   27.97                                                
  2 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                 52.36      52.02         17  
      24.21   27.81                                                
  3 Tate, Jesse W       20 Ycp-MA                 51.78      52.05         16  
      24.74   27.31                                                
  4 Hagar, Ridge W      19 Messiah-MA                NT      53.58         15  
      24.74   28.84                                                
  5 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA                 54.01      54.39         14  
      25.76   28.63                                                
  6 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                 54.57      55.58         13  
      25.93   29.65                                                
  7 Maggio, Tyler S     20 Ycp-MA               1:00.00      55.76         12  
      25.68   30.08                                                
  8 Larsen, Troy J      18 W&L-VA                 58.13      57.50         11  
      26.34   31.16                                                
  9 Federline, Michael  20 Ycp-MA                 59.00      57.60          9  
      26.70   30.90                                                
 10 Henningsen, Mack R  18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    1:00.23          7  
      27.91   32.32                                                
 11 Smith, Spenser      19 Ycp-MA                 59.72    1:00.81          6  
      28.62   32.19                                                
 12 Boyles, Colton      21 Ycp-MA                 58.86    1:01.79          5  
      28.49   33.30                                                
 13 Allen, Pax K        19 Randolph-US          1:08.52    1:03.38          4  
      29.20   34.18                                                
 14 Gardner, Tariq K    19 Emory & Henry-VA     1:06.97    1:03.40          3  
      29.13   34.27                                                
 15 Alwine-Frank, Rave  18 Ycp-MA               1:02.41    1:04.67          2  
      28.34   36.33                                                
 16 Chopka, James       20 Messiah-MA           1:15.51    1:09.52          1  
      30.33   39.19                                                
 17 Moore, Nick N       19 Emory & Henry-VA     1:14.33    1:12.99        
      32.03   40.96                                                
 -- Mosley-Heath, Davi  18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:02.22   X1:01.29        
      27.57   33.72                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anson, Olivia       20 Emory & Henry-VA     2:12.01    1:55.40         20  
      27.00   29.24   29.36   29.80                                
  2 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA               1:54.69    1:55.88         17  
      27.30   29.37   29.55   29.66                                
  3 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA               1:57.76    1:56.74         16  
      28.03   29.69   29.89   29.13                                
  4 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA               1:56.69    1:56.87         15  
      27.61   29.54   29.85   29.87                                
  5 Ziegler, Nancie     18 Messiah-MA           2:04.20    1:59.40         14  
      27.26   29.77   31.12   31.25                                
  6 Pond, Brittany R    21 Messiah-MA           2:07.18    2:00.25         13  
      27.05   29.74   31.14   32.32                                
  7 Mann, Maddy R       21 Ycp-MA               1:57.39    2:00.31         12  
      27.63   30.34   31.18   31.16                                
  8 Wantz, Justine M    20 Ycp-MA               2:05.00    2:00.89         11  
      27.11   30.69   31.45   31.64                                
  9 Stein, Margaret H   19 Ycp-MA               1:58.97    2:04.83          9  
      28.84   31.48   32.35   32.16                                
 10 Mahoney, Colleen R  18 Ycp-MA               2:01.52    2:08.30          7  
      29.42   32.45   33.18   33.25                                
 11 Kobus, Reilly E     21 Ycp-MA               2:03.29    2:08.85          6  
      29.45   32.42   33.82   33.16                                
 12 Sturgis, Andrea M   20 Ycp-MA               1:58.36    2:08.98          5  
      29.18   32.19   33.95   33.66                                
 13 Hausamann, Elli     19 Ycp-MA               2:05.00    2:09.07          4  
      30.07   32.46   33.49   33.05                                
 14 Driver, Grace M     19 Randolph-US          2:15.36    2:15.39          3  
      31.28   33.89   35.44   34.78                                
 15 Simmons, Taylor     20 Emory & Henry-VA     2:25.99    2:16.39          2  
      31.20   34.49   36.05   34.65                                
 16 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  18 Ycp-MA               2:12.77    2:17.47          1  
      31.22   35.08   35.88   35.29                                
 17 Perry, Sarah J      19 Randolph-US               NT    2:24.02        
      33.73   37.29   37.24   35.76                                
 18 Morich, Taylor L    19 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    2:40.04        
      36.52   40.68   41.63   41.21                                
 19 Rhoades, Breauna L  18 Randolph-US          3:01.08    2:58.10        
      39.15   45.47   47.87   45.61                                
 20 Dennison, Golden V  21 Randolph-US          3:02.91    3:03.21        
      42.73   45.82   47.96   46.70                                
 -- Grant, Mattie G     20 W&L-VA               1:59.56   X2:03.21        
      28.46   31.18   31.86   31.71                                
 -- Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA               2:08.48   X2:07.66        
      29.58   32.07   33.00   33.01                                
 -- Bley, Amanda R      19 Ycp-MA               2:02.82   X2:07.74        
      29.33   32.22   33.17   33.02                                
 -- Kurtz, Miah R       19 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT   X2:41.91        
      36.23   41.14   42.75   41.79                                
 -- Bria, Kristin N     19 Ycp-MA                    NT       XDFS        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA               1:41.45    1:43.44         20  
      24.11   26.03   26.70   26.60                                
  2 Logan, Daniel C     19 Messiah-MA           1:46.56    1:45.20         17  
      24.24   26.76   27.03   27.17                                
  3 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA               1:47.78    1:47.12         16  
      25.43   27.13   27.31   27.25                                
  4 Wilkinson, Tyler    19 Messiah-MA           1:49.67    1:47.18         15  
      24.79   27.45   27.58   27.36                                
  5 Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA               1:48.34    1:47.99         14  
      24.54   27.43   28.07   27.95                                
  6 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA               1:48.63    1:50.05         13  
      25.05   28.10   28.38   28.52                                
  7 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA               1:50.50    1:51.40         12  
      25.21   27.93   28.90   29.36                                
  8 Kennedy, Mason J    18 Messiah-MA           1:56.55    1:53.11         11  
      24.45   28.18   29.71   30.77                                
  9 Strong, Tyler J     18 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    1:53.53          9  
      25.16   27.73   30.14   30.50                                
 10 Foltz, Nick         21 Ycp-MA               1:51.27    1:53.65          7  
      26.06   29.01   29.43   29.15                                
 11 Tarbrake, Brandon   21 Ycp-MA               1:59.89    1:56.52          6  
      25.92   28.97   30.96   30.67                                
 12 Brown, Miles J      18 Ycp-MA               1:59.00    1:58.09          5  
      27.19   30.81   29.67   30.42                                
 13 Bennett-Blake, Dan  19 Randolph-US               NT    1:59.83          4  
      27.14   29.84   31.72   31.13                                
 14 Currens, Max B      18 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    2:02.94          3  
      59.12   33.71   30.15                                        
 15 Bulavko, Joshua M   18 Randolph-US          2:04.13    2:05.88          2  
      28.48   31.08   33.28   33.04                                
 16 Barr, Nick R        21 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:11.96          1  
      29.91   33.70   34.79   33.56                                
 17 De Angelis, Adrian  19 Randolph-US          2:10.04    2:16.06        
      27.77   32.88   36.59   38.82                                
 18 Edwards, Bauer B    22 Randolph-US          2:12.04    2:16.56        
      29.20   33.17   36.44   37.75                                
 19 McKneely, Patrick   20 Virginia Wesleya-VA  2:20.42    2:17.33        
      32.67   34.83   35.53   34.30                                
 20 Moore, Nick N       19 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:24.48        
      31.02   36.20 1:17.26                                        
 21 Bavuso, Matthew R   19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  2:43.45    2:31.43        
      32.72   36.62   41.07   41.02                                
 -- Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA               1:58.61   X1:55.50        
      25.13   28.34   30.87   31.16                                
 -- Federline, Michael  20 Ycp-MA               2:00.00   X1:55.53        
      25.86   28.69   30.31   30.67                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA               1:04.88    1:04.73         20  
      30.74   33.99                                                
  2 Sell, Alley         21 Messiah-MA           1:11.32    1:06.23         17  
      31.42   34.81                                                
  3 Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA               1:07.48    1:07.77         16  
      31.82   35.95                                                
  4 Freibert, Hannah E  19 W&L-VA               1:07.32    1:08.11         15  
      31.51   36.60                                                
  5 Sweigart, Cat F     18 Emory & Henry-VA     1:15.50    1:09.50         14  
      32.64   36.86                                                
  6 McCabe, Nicea K     19 Messiah-MA           1:11.83    1:11.97         13  
      33.52   38.45                                                
  7 Scarbrough, Savann  20 Emory & Henry-VA     1:15.45    1:11.99         12  
      34.40   37.59                                                
  8 Bruns, Rachel E     18 Messiah-MA           1:13.79    1:12.32         11  
      33.89   38.43                                                
  9 Bria, Kristin N     19 Ycp-MA               1:09.41    1:12.40          9  
      33.80   38.60                                                
 10 Garcia, Leilani N   20 Ycp-MA               1:10.86    1:13.12          7  
      34.03   39.09                                                
 11 Harper, Taylor B    18 Ycp-MA               1:15.09    1:14.35          6  
      35.12   39.23                                                
 12 Chemidlin, Kaity    20 Messiah-MA                NT    1:20.53          5  
      38.07   42.46                                                
 13 Farinas, Isabella   18 Messiah-MA           1:23.92    1:22.79          4  
      38.23   44.56                                                
 14 Exline, Libby A     21 Randolph-US          1:22.17    1:23.17          3  
      38.77   44.40                                                
 15 Heath, Hayley R     21 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:28.58    1:25.77          2  
      39.92   45.85                                                
 16 Dorman, Leah G      21 Randolph-US          1:29.71    1:26.50          1  
      40.71   45.79                                                
 17 Waller, Amanda L    20 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:28.00    1:27.69        
      39.84   47.85                                                
 18 Davis-Pearson, Che  22 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:54.88    1:52.87        
      48.83 1:04.04                                                
 -- Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA               1:11.98   X1:11.76        
      33.45   38.31                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D    19 W&L-VA                 58.72      58.83         20  
      27.61   31.22                                                
  2 Verastek, Christop  18 Randolph-US          1:00.74      59.53         17  
      27.68   31.85                                                
  3 Tucker, Jonathan B  19 W&L-VA               1:00.59    1:00.10         16  
      28.48   31.62                                                
  4 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA               1:02.83    1:01.86         15  
      29.13   32.73                                                
  5 Robinson, Jacob R   20 Ycp-MA               1:04.66    1:02.26         14  
      29.15   33.11                                                
  6 Onoszko, Oscar M    20 Randolph-US          1:02.51    1:02.71         13  
      29.07   33.64                                                
  7 Loehr, Aj J         20 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.90         12  
      29.79   33.11                                                
  8 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA               1:03.33    1:03.17         11  
      28.82   34.35                                                
  9 Justice, Braxton P  19 Emory & Henry-VA     1:11.18    1:05.28          9  
      30.29   34.99                                                
 10 Welch, David R      20 Messiah-MA           1:09.67    1:07.45          7  
      30.51   36.94                                                
 11 Valentine, Jake     19 Messiah-MA                NT    1:08.34          6  
      31.75   36.59                                                
 12 Breeze, Brett H     18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    1:08.75          5  
      31.97   36.78                                                
 13 Mosley-Heath, Davi  18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:08.97    1:08.80          4  
      31.93   36.87                                                
 14 Ward, Matt L        19 Ycp-MA               1:08.96    1:10.75          3  
      32.87   37.88                                                
 15 Simmons, Joshua     21 Messiah-MA                NT    1:11.88          2  
      33.64   38.24                                                
 16 Dobbins, Conner D   18 Randolph-US          1:27.20    1:24.15          1  
      38.12   46.03                                                
 17 Bracero, Jarod      20 Emory & Henry-VA     1:37.25    1:27.69        
      39.14   48.55                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee  19 Messiah-MA             59.73      58.14         20  
      28.54   29.60                                                
  2 Jamieson, Anna C    18 W&L-VA                 58.32      58.33         17  
      28.46   29.87                                                
  3 Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA               1:00.13      59.38         16  
      28.42   30.96                                                
  4 Wantz, Justine M    20 Ycp-MA                 57.86    1:00.20         15  
      29.22   30.98                                                
  5 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA               1:00.25    1:00.94         14  
      29.47   31.47                                                
  6 Hagar, Holly M      21 Messiah-MA           1:04.57    1:03.39         13  
      30.95   32.44                                                
  7 Balderson, Emma E   19 Ycp-MA               1:02.30    1:04.88         12  
      30.92   33.96                                                
  8 Campbell, Caitlin   20 Ycp-MA               1:01.57    1:04.89         11  
      31.05   33.84                                                
  9 Simmons, Taylor     20 Emory & Henry-VA     1:15.80    1:12.75          9  
      34.87   37.88                                                
 10 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:14.18          7  
      36.61   37.57                                                
 11 Williams, Jessica   18 Randolph-US          1:22.16    1:20.18          6  
      37.43   42.75                                                
 12 Kurtz, Miah R       19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:20.50    1:22.19          5  
      41.58   40.61                                                
 13 McCowan, Jordan O   18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:35.26    1:34.49          4  
      44.76   49.73                                                
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA               1:01.46   X1:01.58        
      29.90   31.68                                                
 -- Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA               1:03.86   X1:04.61        
      31.43   33.18                                                
 -- Strine, Jennifer A  21 Ycp-MA               1:09.00   X1:08.36        
      32.84   35.52                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawls, Fitz W       20 W&L-VA                 55.04      54.64         20  
      26.39   28.25                                                
  2 Platteel, Kurtis    22 Messiah-MA             56.82      55.94         17  
      26.91   29.03                                                
  3 Walton, Jay C       18 W&L-VA                 57.76      57.05         16  
      27.16   29.89                                                
  4 Shane, Kyle A       18 Ycp-MA                 58.54      57.62         15  
      28.81   28.81                                                
  5 McIlroy, Connor J   19 Ycp-MA                 56.01      58.02         14  
      28.34   29.68                                                
  6 Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA                 58.30      58.41         13  
      28.11   30.30                                                
  7 Decker, Adam        19 Ycp-MA                 59.00      58.48         12  
      28.49   29.99                                                
  8 McCabe, Eli D       20 Messiah-MA           1:01.86    1:00.51         11  
      29.38   31.13                                                
  9 Madaris, Blake B    18 Emory & Henry-VA     1:01.51    1:01.79          9  
      29.99   31.80                                                
 10 Larsen, Troy J      18 W&L-VA               1:03.17    1:03.13          7  
      30.95   32.18                                                
 11 McLaughlin, Chase   17 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    1:03.22          6  
      31.34   31.88                                                
 -- Strong, Tyler J     18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    59.38     X59.24        
      28.78   30.46                                                
 -- Maggio, Tyler S     20 Ycp-MA               1:04.00   X1:00.39        
      29.05   31.34                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       7:48.71    7:48.19         40  
     1) Hageboeck, Emily F 21           2) Florence, Caroline G 21        
     3) Watson, Jordan E 21             4) Amar, Kelly A 20               
       27.57    57.21  1:27.17  1:57.40    27.02    56.60  1:26.69  1:56.67
       27.02    56.58  1:27.32  1:57.83    26.54    56.45  1:26.91  1:56.29
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       7:59.71    8:00.77         34  
     1) Irwin, Rebekah R 19             2) Degner, Katherine N 20         
     3) Ehret, Erika J 18               4) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20         
       28.14    57.96  1:28.74  1:58.85    27.51    58.33  1:29.63  2:00.25
       16.00    58.42  1:29.68  2:00.85    17.45    58.14  1:29.30  2:00.82
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     8:01.00    8:05.92         32  
     1) Elder, Maelyn E 19              2) Heath, Britta L 21             
     3) Pond, Brittany R 21             4) Ziegler, Nancie 18             
       27.67    58.19  1:29.29  2:00.41    27.88    58.68  1:29.87  2:00.49
       28.13  1:00.63  1:34.30  2:06.95    27.28    57.36  1:28.03  1:58.07
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        8:05.11    8:18.59         30  
     1) Trudel, Julia A 20              2) Wantz, Justine M 20            
     3) Mann, Maddy R 21                4) Ayala, Adrianna N 20           
       29.04  1:00.64  1:33.38  2:06.32    15.83  1:31.39  2:06.03  2:33.46
       31.30  1:03.36  1:35.48  2:03.68    31.54  1:04.69  1:35.16  1:35.13
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        8:09.00    8:39.72         28  
     1) Coon, Alyssa B 19               2) Harper, Taylor B 18            
     3) Hausamann, Elli 19              4) Sturgis, Andrea M 20           
       29.84  1:02.57  1:35.85  2:08.70    15.62  1:01.55  1:36.51  2:09.65
       30.37  1:03.41  1:37.15  2:10.24    29.58  1:02.83  1:37.40  2:11.13
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                    9:16.82    8:49.44         26  
     1) Creel, Brice M 18               2) Perry, Sarah J 19              
     3) Exline, Libby A 21              4) Driver, Grace M 19             
       28.97    59.85  1:31.62  2:02.83    31.47  1:08.47  1:47.91  2:27.03
       34.92  1:14.03  1:56.33  2:38.02    15.99    30.93  1:05.39  1:41.56
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       7:09.44    7:08.96         40  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Van Vooren, Conner J 19         4) Brown, Ben A 21                
       24.88    51.94  1:19.02  1:45.83    24.04    51.31  1:19.21  1:47.92
       24.52    52.46  1:20.97  1:48.93    24.16    51.37  1:18.78  1:46.28
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        7:07.99    7:10.33         34  
     1) Stahl, Keven J 20               2) Tate, Jesse W 20               
     3) Foltz, Nick 21                  4) McIlroy, Connor J 19           
       24.03    50.38  1:17.58  1:44.40    24.12    50.92  1:18.44  1:45.90
       24.94    53.44  1:22.81  1:51.90    24.40    51.43  1:19.24  1:48.13
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     7:15.30    7:18.93         32  
     1) Hagar, Ridge W 19               2) Wilkinson, Tyler 19            
     3) Kennedy, Mason J 18             4) Logan, Daniel C 19             
       24.67    51.68  1:20.58  1:49.53    24.46    52.51  1:20.92  1:48.71
       24.42    52.99  1:22.98  1:53.43    24.08    51.83  1:19.77  1:47.26
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       7:21.74    7:29.56         30  
     1) Childress, Sam R 21             2) Struk, Michael E 21            
     3) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          4) Nickodem, Jared M 20           
       26.15    54.74  1:24.29  1:54.49    24.67    53.04  1:22.03  1:51.37
       24.30    52.55  1:22.49  1:53.53    24.43    52.38  1:21.21  1:50.17
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        7:28.99    7:54.45         28  
     1) Robinson, Jacob R 20            2) Tarbrake, Brandon F 21         
     3) Boyles, Colton 21               4) Loehr, Aj J 20                 
       27.69    59.08  1:31.08  2:01.94    25.58    54.69  1:26.54  1:58.48
       27.02    57.62  1:29.17  2:00.99    25.07    54.25  1:24.52  1:53.04
  6 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               8:05.00    8:04.28         26  
     1) Henningsen, Mack R 18           2) Justice, Braxton P 19          
     3) Breeze, Brett H 18              4) Madaris, Blake B 18            
       27.16    56.36  1:26.47  1:56.12    25.96    55.74  1:26.20  1:56.19
       28.41  1:00.12  1:34.01  2:08.21    27.57    58.92  1:31.73  2:03.76
  7 Randolph College-US  'A'                    8:11.44    8:13.40         24  
     1) Bulavko, Joshua M 18            2) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19     
     3) Edwards, Bauer B 22             4) Scales, Andrew N 19            
       28.73    59.92  1:32.34  2:04.71    25.92    55.04  1:27.24  2:00.51
       29.51  1:02.95  1:37.28  2:13.30    25.61    55.20  1:25.45  1:54.88
 
Event 26  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA              10:52.75   17:55.31         20  
      29.50   31.86   32.45   32.39   32.73   32.48   32.51   32.55
      32.63   32.70   32.42   32.54   32.58   32.61   32.81   32.81
      32.79   32.84   32.88   32.88   32.96   33.07   32.93   32.91
      32.90   32.88   32.76   32.67   32.80   32.89   32.72   32.77
      32.09
  2 Ziegler, Nancie     18 Messiah-MA          10:56.20   17:58.28         17  
      30.50   31.63   32.34   32.51   32.79   32.65   32.35   32.62
      32.72   32.67   32.77   33.29   33.22   32.43   32.97   33.37
      33.07   33.53   32.73   33.41   33.00   33.00   33.17   33.08
      32.95   33.33   33.18   32.99   33.12   32.39   32.32   31.96
      30.22
  3 Heath, Britta L     21 Messiah-MA          11:35.70   18:26.24         16  
      29.97   33.12   33.80   33.58   33.49   33.66   33.54   33.51
      33.50   33.32   33.64   33.61   33.50   33.55   33.46   33.44
      33.56   33.46   33.32   33.01   34.41   33.78   33.90   33.52
      33.80   33.77   33.84   34.19   34.29   34.09   33.91   33.89
      32.81
  4 Martin, Molly K     21 Messiah-MA          11:31.63   19:09.41         15  
      30.60   33.80   34.75   35.00   34.86   35.15   35.11   35.19
      35.44   35.09   35.33   34.87   35.79   35.34   35.42   35.24
      34.64   34.97   35.05   35.02   35.16   34.55   35.32   34.97
      34.21   34.76   35.48   35.05   35.10   35.52   35.37   34.36
      32.90
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  18 Ycp-MA              12:19.56   20:30.60         14  
      33.64   36.87   36.79   37.04   36.54   36.82   37.14   37.46
      36.71   37.35   37.15   38.15   37.34   37.75   37.43   37.35
      37.84   37.62   37.62   37.49   38.09   37.82   37.45   38.17
      37.60   37.37   37.72   37.57   37.96   37.79   38.20   37.36
      35.40
  6 Driver, Grace M     19 Randolph-US         12:53.30   21:25.51         13  
      33.68   36.75   37.46   38.09   38.11   38.33   39.39   39.16
      38.52   38.76   39.02   39.93   38.81   39.25   39.48   39.38
      39.72   39.85   39.27   39.66   39.36   39.56   39.61   39.84
      39.50   39.96   40.30   40.54   40.16   40.44   38.26   39.02
      36.34
 -- Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA              11:42.08  X19:05.05        
      30.95   33.80   34.78   34.44   34.27   34.06   34.31   34.59
      34.62   34.70   34.79   34.88   35.20   34.79   35.13   34.90
      35.21   34.97   35.39   35.11   34.98   34.90   34.94   35.27
      34.71   34.85   34.83   34.93   35.16   34.90   35.18   35.20
      34.31
 -- Bley, Amanda R      19 Ycp-MA              12:00.00  X19:32.24        
      32.02   34.70   35.82   35.75   36.06   35.19   35.32   35.80
      35.59   35.75   35.39   35.99   35.87   36.14   35.27   35.46
      36.06   35.48   35.69   36.27   35.64   35.65   35.78   36.48
      35.48   36.17   35.60   35.52   35.57   35.58   35.35   35.01
      34.79
 -- Morich, Taylor L    19 Virginia Wesleya-VA 14:24.75         DQ        
      36.21   40.05   41.36   42.51   43.03   43.26   43.12   43.69
      43.10   43.55   43.71   43.89   43.71   43.83   43.85   43.99
      43.59   43.86   43.87   44.22   45.08   44.51   30.76        
 -- Sturgis, Andrea M   20 Ycp-MA              10:47.15        DFS        
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      20 Ycp-MA               9:45.20   16:24.40         20  
      26.38   29.73   30.17   30.24   30.75   30.65   30.69   30.71
      29.77   29.54   29.89   30.22   29.91   29.95   30.07   29.64
      30.18   29.43   30.42   29.77   29.96   29.65   30.26   29.52
      30.04   29.75   29.95   30.15   30.01   29.87   29.85   29.65
      27.63
  2 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA              10:42.31   17:23.08         17  
      27.61   30.40   30.96   31.88   31.71   31.48   31.50   31.56
      31.94   31.68   31.92   31.71   31.88   31.63   31.82   31.91
      32.05   31.66   32.17   31.66   32.50   31.99   31.71   32.00
      32.04   32.10   32.10   32.05   31.86   32.07   31.63   31.37
      30.53
  3 Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA              10:58.40   17:59.22         16  
      28.92   31.81   32.51   32.82   32.86   32.91   32.71   32.58
      32.55   32.84   32.67   32.74   32.69   33.00   33.10   32.82
      33.20   32.75   33.31   33.12   33.29   33.03   33.40   32.82
      33.24   32.89   33.37   32.96   32.94   32.68   32.49   32.45
      31.75
  4 Kennedy, Mason J    18 Messiah-MA          10:50.79   18:02.66         15  
      27.62   31.86   32.38   32.72   32.95   33.34   32.53   32.51
      32.86   33.14   32.99   33.36   32.49   33.12   33.42   33.62
      33.56   33.27   33.86   33.17   33.44   33.44   33.01   33.17
      33.20   32.73   33.22   33.43   33.21   32.96   32.41   32.55
      31.12
  5 Shane, Kyle A       18 Ycp-MA                    NT   18:39.38         14  
      29.38   32.50   34.17   35.15   33.94   34.54   34.16   33.98
      34.31   33.74   34.05   34.31   34.00   33.98   34.03   33.95
      34.68   34.08   34.02   34.02   34.35   34.46   33.97   34.06
      34.29   34.21   34.03   34.41   34.56   34.20   34.27   34.00
      31.58
  6 McCabe, Eli D       20 Messiah-MA          11:25.69   19:07.80         13  
      29.87   33.94   34.75   34.88   34.71   35.32   34.85   34.63
      34.87   34.86   35.00   34.52   35.02   35.14   35.03   35.36
      35.17   35.20   35.32   35.35   35.85   34.70   34.70   35.08
      35.46   35.15   34.89   34.82   35.16   35.12   34.84   34.36
      33.88
  7 Simmons, Joshua     21 Messiah-MA          11:45.51   19:22.72         12  
      30.91   34.66   35.41   35.72   35.21   35.60   36.04   35.02
      35.11   35.78   35.38   35.34   35.37   35.81   35.40   35.39
      36.00   35.30   35.23   35.33   34.92   35.17   35.48   35.46
      35.31   36.01   35.78   35.73   35.47   35.86   35.00   35.89
      32.63
  8 Bulavko, Joshua M   18 Randolph-US         11:39.06   19:46.05         11  
      30.48   33.66   34.55   35.27   35.48   36.07   36.88   35.81
      36.07   36.11   36.36   36.25   35.79   35.94   36.30   36.87
      36.60   36.79   36.71   36.54   37.18   36.23   36.69   37.42
      36.99   36.41   37.00   36.63   36.50   36.41   35.55   35.43
      33.08
  9 Currens, Max B      18 Virginia Wesleya-VA 12:32.64   20:11.86          9  
      30.60   35.16   36.39   36.49   36.52   36.96   36.88   37.06
      36.62   36.95   36.82   37.46   37.07   37.46   38.07   37.39
      37.67   37.25   37.68   37.67   37.44 1:14.21   37.64   36.56
      36.76 1:14.98 1:51.90   36.23   31.90   19.59   15.23   17.91
 10 Bavuso, Matthew R   19 Virginia Wesleya-VA 15:13.24   25:16.24          7  
      41.00   45.57   46.22   46.97   45.62   46.72   46.34   46.37
      45.74   46.64   46.32   46.31   45.80   45.17   45.30   45.85
      47.18   45.30   45.39   46.10   46.34   45.99   45.06   46.93
      45.82   45.48   46.62   46.43   46.42   46.78   46.47   46.31
      45.68
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA               2:07.42    2:06.17         20  
      30.74   31.87   32.12   31.44                                
  2 Jamieson, Anna C    18 W&L-VA               2:08.95    2:06.89         17  
      29.66   32.10   32.54   32.59                                
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee  19 Messiah-MA           2:10.61    2:09.04         16  
      30.08   32.35   33.11   33.50                                
  4 Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA               2:11.15    2:09.88         15  
      29.64   32.22   33.57   34.45                                
  5 Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA               2:14.19    2:11.82         14  
      30.67   33.47   34.46   33.22                                
  6 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA               2:12.09    2:12.20         13  
      30.78   33.33   34.15   33.94                                
  7 Hagar, Holly M      21 Messiah-MA           2:20.45    2:16.03         12  
      32.13   33.81   34.94   35.15                                
  8 Martin, Molly K     21 Messiah-MA           2:18.82    2:16.79         11  
      32.82   34.25   35.42   34.30                                
  9 Elspas, Molly K     19 Messiah-MA           2:27.11    2:18.72          9  
      32.54   34.69   35.89   35.60                                
 10 Mahoney, Colleen R  18 Ycp-MA               2:15.93    2:22.85          7  
      33.87   36.14   36.68   36.16                                
 11 Balderson, Emma E   19 Ycp-MA               2:17.17    2:23.43          6  
      32.44   35.75   37.91   37.33                                
 12 Hausamann, Elli     19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:27.87          5  
      35.16   37.08   38.50   37.13                                
 13 Kurtz, Miah R       19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  3:00.72    2:53.81          4  
      39.09   42.94   45.07   46.71                                
 14 Williams, Jessica   18 Randolph-US          2:55.80    2:57.20          3  
      38.59   45.39   46.68   46.54                                
 -- Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA               2:21.87   X2:21.66        
      32.59   35.06   37.38   36.63                                
 -- Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA               2:22.29   X2:24.04        
      34.00   36.51   36.84   36.69                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA               1:55.52    1:53.77         20  
      26.62   29.12   29.54   28.49                                
  2 Wilkinson, Tyler    19 Messiah-MA           2:02.88    2:01.01         17  
      28.73   31.24   31.27   29.77                                
  3 Hagar, Ridge W      19 Messiah-MA           2:03.63    2:01.23         16  
      28.32   30.61   31.56   30.74                                
  4 Rawls, Fitz W       20 W&L-VA               2:01.01    2:01.36         15  
      28.68   30.53   31.04   31.11                                
  5 Platteel, Kurtis    22 Messiah-MA           2:04.93    2:02.02         14  
      28.62   30.89   31.73   30.78                                
  6 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA               2:07.93    2:03.55         13  
      29.59   31.64   31.15   31.17                                
  7 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA               2:04.18    2:04.91         12  
      29.16   31.55   32.11   32.09                                
  8 McIlroy, Connor J   19 Ycp-MA               2:00.51    2:05.08         11  
      28.89   31.17   32.65   32.37                                
  9 Brown, Miles J      18 Ycp-MA               2:05.50    2:07.07          9  
      30.55   32.11   31.90   32.51                                
 10 Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA               2:06.39    2:08.19          7  
      29.94   32.71   32.87   32.67                                
 11 Strong, Tyler J     18 Virginia Wesleya-VA  2:10.39    2:10.36          6  
      30.29   33.37   34.03   32.67                                
 12 Madaris, Blake B    18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:13.73          5  
      30.94   33.40   34.80   34.59                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     21 W&L-VA                 52.90      52.74         20  
      25.47   27.27                                                
  2 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                 53.15      53.26         17  
      25.57   27.69                                                
  3 Cotton, Cassie A    21 Messiah-MA             55.32      53.40         16  
      25.62   27.78                                                
  4 Anson, Olivia       20 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      54.06         15  
      25.64   28.42                                                
  5 Pond, Brittany R    21 Messiah-MA             57.08      54.35         14  
      26.14   28.21                                                
  6 Mann, Maddy R       21 Ycp-MA                 56.04      54.49         13  
      26.24   28.25                                                
  7 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                 53.37      54.69         12  
      26.18   28.51                                                
  8 Ayala, Adrianna N   20 Ycp-MA                 53.58      55.26         11  
      26.70   28.56                                                
  9 Baber, Caroline A   19 W&L-VA                 54.41      55.47          9  
      26.57   28.90                                                
 10 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA                 54.94      55.79          7  
      26.98   28.81                                                
 11 Creel, Brice M      18 Randolph-US            58.11      56.01          6  
      26.89   29.12                                                
 12 Decker, Emily A     18 Messiah-MA             56.07      56.67          5  
      27.21   29.46                                                
 13 Bruns, Rachel E     18 Messiah-MA             58.56      57.03          4  
      27.48   29.55                                                
 14 Tunstall, Anne Lou  18 Emory & Henry-VA       58.94      57.07          3  
      27.53   29.54                                                
 15 Stein, Margaret H   19 Ycp-MA                 55.04      57.12          2  
      27.50   29.62                                                
 16 McCabe, Nicea K     19 Messiah-MA             58.00      57.58          1  
      27.36   30.22                                                
 17 Campbell, Caitlin   20 Ycp-MA                 58.00      58.27        
      27.64   30.63                                                
 18 Clemente, Nicole C  21 Messiah-MA           1:01.22      58.46        
      27.83   30.63                                                
 19 Kobus, Reilly E     21 Ycp-MA                 55.58      58.69        
      28.17   30.52                                                
 20 Bria, Kristin N     19 Ycp-MA                 55.51      59.69        
      28.00   31.69                                                
 21 Chemidlin, Kaity    20 Messiah-MA           1:01.37    1:00.09        
      29.02   31.07                                                
 22 Perry, Sarah J      19 Randolph-US          1:03.40    1:02.80        
      29.85   32.95                                                
 23 Heath, Hayley R     21 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:07.13    1:04.64        
      31.22   33.42                                                
 24 Waller, Amanda L    20 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    1:06.54        
      30.82   35.72                                                
 25 McCowan, Jordan O   18 Virginia Wesleya-VA       NT    1:13.74        
      35.17   38.57                                                
 26 Lucas, Morgan E     22 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:15.46    1:14.21        
      35.17   39.04                                                
 27 Rhoades, Breauna L  18 Randolph-US          1:22.10    1:21.10        
      38.77   42.33                                                
 28 Dennison, Golden V  21 Randolph-US          1:23.70    1:23.73        
      39.53   44.20                                                
 29 Davis-Pearson, Che  22 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:27.39    1:28.03        
      39.24   48.79                                                
 -- Chancey, Elle A     22 W&L-VA                 54.93     X53.19        
      25.63   27.56                                                
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                 56.40     X55.86        
      26.48   29.38                                                
 -- Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                 58.22     X56.34        
      26.66   29.68                                                
 -- Grant, Mattie G     20 W&L-VA                 58.30     X58.14        
      27.79   30.35                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                 45.94      46.78         20  
      22.69   24.09                                                
  2 Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA                 48.24      47.61         17  
      22.89   24.72                                                
  3 Logan, Daniel C     19 Messiah-MA             49.35      48.09         16  
      23.12   24.97                                                
  4 Loehr, Aj J         20 Ycp-MA                 48.48      48.84         15  
      23.84   25.00                                                
  5 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                 48.60      48.85         14  
      23.66   25.19                                                
  6 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                 49.63      49.24         13  
      23.84   25.40                                                
  7 Onoszko, Oscar M    20 Randolph-US            49.56      49.70         12  
      23.32   26.38                                                
  8 Maggio, Tyler S     20 Ycp-MA                 52.00      49.80         11  
      23.82   25.98                                                
  9 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA                 49.84      49.81          9  
      24.09   25.72                                                
 10 Walton, Jay C       18 W&L-VA                 49.02      50.01          6.5
      23.84   26.17                                                
 10 Oliveri, Jeffery    19 Randolph-US            53.02      50.01          6.5
      23.84   26.17                                                
 12 Foltz, Nick         21 Ycp-MA                 49.13      50.10          5  
      23.78   26.32                                                
 13 Decker, Adam        19 Ycp-MA                 50.97      50.43          4  
      24.18   26.25                                                
 14 Welch, David R      20 Messiah-MA             51.87      50.96          3  
      23.93   27.03                                                
 15 Justice, Braxton P  19 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      51.41          1.5
      24.63   26.78                                                
 15 Bennett-Blake, Dan  19 Randolph-US            50.48      51.41          1.5
      24.29   27.12                                                
 17 McLaughlin, Chase   17 Virginia Wesleya-VA    56.56      52.08        
      24.49   27.59                                                
 18 Tarbrake, Brandon   21 Ycp-MA                 54.00      53.48        
      25.37   28.11                                                
 19 Mosley-Heath, Davi  18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    54.07      54.17        
      25.36   28.81                                                
 20 Alwine-Frank, Rave  18 Ycp-MA                 55.03      54.47        
      25.96   28.51                                                
 21 Boyles, Colton      21 Ycp-MA                 53.47      55.44        
      26.21   29.23                                                
 22 Smith, Spenser      19 Ycp-MA                 55.18      56.05        
      26.82   29.23                                                
 23 Gardner, Tariq K    19 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      56.81        
      27.30   29.51                                                
 24 De Angelis, Adrian  19 Randolph-US            56.40      56.86        
      26.45   30.41                                                
 25 Barr, Nick R        21 Emory & Henry-VA          NT      57.73        
      27.40   30.33                                                
 26 Edwards, Bauer B    22 Randolph-US            58.47      58.82        
      27.91   30.91                                                
 27 Chopka, James       20 Messiah-MA           1:00.20      59.29        
      27.84   31.45                                                
 28 Allen, Pax K        19 Randolph-US          1:00.12    1:00.33        
      28.90   31.43                                                
 29 Dobbins, Conner D   18 Randolph-US               NT    1:04.76        
      30.73   34.03                                                
 30 Bracero, Jarod      20 Emory & Henry-VA     1:14.90    1:09.50        
      33.45   36.05                                                
 -- Federline, Michael  20 Ycp-MA                 53.00     X51.50        
      24.56   26.94                                                
 -- Currens, Max B      18 Virginia Wesleya-VA    54.79     X55.02        
      54.97    0.05                                                
 -- McKneely, Patrick   20 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:01.49     X59.90        
      29.15   30.75                                                
 -- Bavuso, Matthew R   19 Virginia Wesleya-VA  1:10.00   X1:20.55        
      38.00   42.55                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA               2:28.48    2:26.17         20  
      32.54   37.38   38.25   38.00                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA               2:27.29    2:26.22         17  
      33.90   36.69   37.41   38.22                                
  3 Sell, Alley         21 Messiah-MA           2:38.90    2:28.70         16  
      33.23   37.76   39.13   38.58                                
  4 Sweigart, Cat F     18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:35.83         15  
      35.03   39.82   40.88   40.10                                
  5 Garcia, Leilani N   20 Ycp-MA               2:36.96    2:39.12         14  
      35.69   39.83   41.35   42.25                                
  6 Trudel, Julia A     20 Ycp-MA               2:40.00    2:39.23         13  
      36.45   39.98   41.30   41.50                                
  7 Scarbrough, Savann  20 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:41.26         12  
      36.58   40.43   41.99   42.26                                
  8 Harper, Taylor B    18 Ycp-MA               2:37.60    2:45.12         11  
      37.09   42.11   43.68   42.24                                
  9 Strine, Jennifer A  21 Ycp-MA               2:41.06    2:45.36          9  
      35.50   41.19   43.80   44.87                                
 10 Farinas, Isabella   18 Messiah-MA           3:01.64    2:54.84          7  
      37.82   44.42   46.23   46.37                                
 11 Exline, Libby A     21 Randolph-US          3:07.91    3:09.75          6  
      41.75   47.86   50.43   49.71                                
 12 Dorman, Leah G      21 Randolph-US          3:30.51    3:25.05          5  
      42.58   50.65   54.84   56.98                                
 -- Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA               2:37.18   X2:38.51        
      34.54   39.51   41.52   42.94                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jonathan B  19 W&L-VA               2:11.15    2:10.42         20  
      29.98   32.60   33.55   34.29                                
  2 Warren, Steven D    19 W&L-VA               2:09.48    2:13.11         17  
      30.38   33.70   34.69   34.34                                
  3 Verastek, Christop  18 Randolph-US          2:14.71    2:15.35         16  
      31.03   34.65   34.29   35.38                                
  4 Robinson, Jacob R   20 Ycp-MA               2:19.48    2:20.78         15  
      31.13   36.45   36.84   36.36                                
  5 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA               2:18.53    2:22.01         14  
      29.43   34.08   37.63   40.87                                
  6 Valentine, Jake     19 Messiah-MA           2:38.53    2:31.18         13  
      33.01   37.90   39.91   40.36                                
  7 Ward, Matt L        19 Ycp-MA               2:37.23    2:31.43         12  
      32.95   38.73   40.86   38.89                                
  8 Breeze, Brett H     18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:31.48         11  
      32.32   37.73   39.82   41.61                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA               2:12.19    2:09.44         20  
      28.38   32.17   33.85   35.04                                
  2 Elder, Maelyn E     19 Messiah-MA           2:15.59    2:15.17         17  
      28.71   33.86   35.69   36.91                                
  3 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA               2:17.89    2:17.67         16  
      30.64   34.68   35.53   36.82                                
  4 Freibert, Hannah E  19 W&L-VA               2:23.26    2:17.70         15  
      31.03   35.21   35.97   35.49                                
  5 Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA               2:15.47    2:23.66         14  
      31.45   35.62   37.89   38.70                                
  6 Coon, Alyssa B      19 Ycp-MA               2:15.15    2:25.58         13  
      31.89   37.02   38.44   38.23                                
  7 Sobek, Ella A       20 Messiah-MA           2:45.50    2:40.97         12  
      33.80   40.02   43.30   43.85                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA               1:55.13    1:56.39         20  
      25.65   29.99   30.35   30.40                                
  2 Tate, Jesse W       20 Ycp-MA               2:03.49    1:58.49         17  
      26.80   30.36   30.42   30.91                                
  3 Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA               2:06.61    2:04.04         16  
      27.42   30.95   32.80   32.87                                
  4 Larsen, Troy J      18 W&L-VA               2:14.52    2:11.69         15  
      27.87   32.68   35.32   35.82                                
  5 Henningsen, Mack R  18 Emory & Henry-VA          NT    2:15.65         14  
      29.51   33.92   35.47   36.75                                
  6 Scales, Andrew N    19 Randolph-US          2:16.12    2:16.95         13  
      29.55   34.27   35.98   37.15                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       3:32.20    3:33.86         40  
     1) Macqueen, Ali L 21              2) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
     3) Baber, Caroline A 19            4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       25.58    53.04    25.32    53.87    25.17    54.20    25.04    52.75
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       3:37.98    3:36.73         34  
     1) Irwin, Rebekah R 19             2) Florence, Caroline G 21        
     3) Jamieson, Anna C 18             4) Amar, Kelly A 20               
       26.23    54.29    26.55    55.22    25.58    54.65    25.11    52.57
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:46.47    3:37.80         32  
     1) Hollenbach, Kaylee A 19         2) Pond, Brittany R 21            
     3) Decker, Emily A 18              4) Cotton, Cassie A 21            
       25.80    54.13    25.86    54.45    26.55    56.45    15.13    52.77
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        3:35.57    3:46.76         30  
     1) Ayala, Adrianna N 20            2) Sturgis, Andrea M 20           
     3) Stein, Margaret H 19            4) Mann, Maddy R 21               
       26.95    55.92    27.60    58.19    27.27    57.36    26.10    55.29
  5 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     3:47.90    3:50.82         28  
     1) McCabe, Nicea K 19              2) Clemente, Nicole C 21          
     3) Bruns, Rachel E 18              4) Ziegler, Nancie 18             
       27.56    58.23    27.52    58.67    27.71    57.95    26.84    55.97
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        3:44.51    3:55.56         26  
     1) Trudel, Julia A 20              2) Kobus, Reilly E 21             
     3) Mahoney, Colleen R 18           4) Bria, Kristin N 19             
       28.56    58.92    17.09    57.88    27.92    59.24    15.88    59.52
  7 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               3:56.89    3:56.53         24  
     1) Tunstall, Anne Louise N 18      2) Scarbrough, Savannah 20        
     3) Sweigart, Cat F 18              4) Anson, Olivia 20               
       28.03    58.63    29.11  1:01.87    29.37  1:01.35    25.82    54.68
  8 Randolph College-US  'A'                    4:16.34    4:20.21         22  
     1) Creel, Brice M 18               2) Perry, Sarah J 19              
     3) Exline, Libby A 21              4) Driver, Grace M 19             
       27.22    56.17    30.76  1:05.31    34.28  1:12.70    30.64  1:06.03
  9 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        4:43.71    5:00.63         18  
     1) Davis-Pearson, Cherhon M 22     2) McCowan, Jordan O 18           
     3) Kurtz, Miah R 19                4) Heath, Hayley R 21             
       40.22  1:26.56    33.27  1:15.48    35.05  1:14.45    29.98  1:04.14
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   X3:42.75        
     1) Watson, Jordan E 21             2) Johnston, Ashley M 20          
     3) Weaver, Katie E 19              4) Ehret, Erika J 18              
       26.93    55.71    26.17    55.40    26.88    56.09    26.23    55.55
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   X3:54.87        
     1) Harper, Taylor B 18             2) Coon, Alyssa B 19              
     3) Campbell, Caitlin A 20          4) Hausamann, Elli 19             
       28.13    58.83    28.21    58.58    27.44    58.26    28.71    59.20
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       3:09.82    3:13.29         40  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner J 19         2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Brown, Ben A 21                 4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       23.35    48.45    22.50    47.67    23.37    48.83    22.88    48.34
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       3:17.47    3:16.81         34  
     1) Tucker, Jonathan B 19           2) Walton, Jay C 18               
     3) Rawls, Fitz W 20                4) Lawrence, Patrick J 21         
       23.45    49.43    23.34    49.20    23.30    48.69    23.26    49.49
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        3:13.60    3:17.20         32  
     1) Brown, Miles J 18               2) Stahl, Keven J 20              
     3) Tate, Jesse W 20                4) Maggio, Tyler S 20             
       23.88    50.83    23.31    48.70    23.24    48.55    23.25    49.12
  4 Messiah College-MA  'A'                     3:17.00    3:18.98         30  
     1) Wilkinson, Tyler 19             2) Platteel, Kurtis 22            
     3) Kennedy, Mason J 18             4) Logan, Daniel C 19             
       23.46    48.79    24.02    51.13    23.90    51.24    22.70    47.82
  5 Randolph College-US  'A'                    3:20.69    3:22.46         28  
     1) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 19      2) Verastek, Christopher S 18     
     3) Onoszko, Oscar M 20             4) Scales, Andrew N 19            
       24.77    52.17    22.66    49.05    23.45    50.54    24.12    50.70
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        3:18.24    3:26.16         26  
     1) McIlroy, Connor J 19            2) Foltz, Nick 21                 
     3) Tarbrake, Brandon F 21          4) Decker, Adam 19                
       24.33    50.29    24.77    52.51    24.84    52.74    23.77    50.62
  7 Virginia Wesleyan University-VA  'A'        3:46.91    3:34.50         24  
     1) McLaughlin, Chase T 17          2) McKneely, Patrick R 20         
     3) Currens, Max B 18               4) Strong, Tyler J 18             
       25.63    53.48    27.63    59.05    25.19    53.53    22.84    48.44
  8 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               3:36.88    3:35.55         22  
     1) Gardner, Tariq K 19             2) Henningsen, Mack R 18          
     3) Madaris, Blake B 18             4) Justice, Braxton P 19          
       25.78    54.64    25.63    53.89    26.56    56.22    24.03    50.80
  9 Messiah College-MA  'B'                     3:31.00    3:43.47         18  
     1) Simmons, Joshua 21              2) Valentine, Jake 19             
     3) Welch, David R 20               4) McCabe, Eli D 20               
       27.24    57.24    26.45    55.27    27.05    57.52    24.69    53.44
 10 Randolph College-US  'B'                    3:48.01    3:59.51         14  
     1) De Angelis, Adriano A 19        2) Edwards, Bauer B 22            
     3) Allen, Pax K 19                 4) Dobbins, Conner D 18           
       26.37    56.49    27.51    58.66    28.80  1:00.16    30.34  1:04.20
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   X3:45.06        
     1) Smith, Spenser 19               2) Alwine-Frank, Raven 18         
     3) Shane, Kyle A 18                4) Ward, Matt L 19                
       27.98    56.92    24.98    53.56    27.40    58.62    26.31    55.96
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University    1143.5   2. Messiah College                   777.5
  3. York College of Pennsylvania        611   4. Emory & Henry College               251
  5. Randolph College                    164   6. Virginia Wesleyan University         93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Washington and Lee University    1123.5   2. York College of Pennsylvania        674
  3. Messiah College                     525   4. Randolph College                    345
  5. Emory & Henry College             198.5   6. Virginia Wesleyan University        144