Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

 Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2018 Moravian & Cedar Crest XC Invite - 9/14/2018                
                                Bicentennial Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jaindl, Greg                 Moravian               25:42.3    1             
  2 Harris, Devon                Moravian               26:33.8    2             
  3 Lutcza, Matt                 Unattached             26:34.9                  
  4 Kemery, Gavin                Moravian               26:37.2    3             
  5 Beasley-Turner, Justin       Moravian               26:59.3    4             
  6 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)             27:15.1    5             
  7 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)             27:18.0    6             
  8 Zubrzycki, Matthew           York (Pa.)             27:19.9    7             
  9 Smyth, Justin                York (Pa.)             27:20.5    8             
 10 O'Neill, Jake                York (Pa.)             27:22.4    9             
 11 DeRafelo, Dominic            Moravian               27:30.5   10             
 12 Wood, Charles                York (Pa.)             27:36.6   11             
 13 Alansky, Drew                York (Pa.)             27:48.2   12             
 14 Wacker, Matthew              Alvernia               27:58.4   13             
 15 Smith, Ben                   Moravian               28:02.2   14             
 16 Forry, Daniel                York (Pa.)             28:04.2                  
 17 Webb, Darren                 York (Pa.)             28:12.6                  
 18 Gingrich, Peter              Moravian               28:12.6   15             
 19 Russell, Benjamin            York (Pa.)             28:15.0                  
 20 Buzynski, Timmy              York (Pa.)             28:19.5                  
 21 Varughese, Joel              Cairn                  28:23.3   16             
 22 Suthar, Nilang               King's (Pa.)           28:23.6   17             
 23 Glennon, Richard             Moravian               28:24.0                  
 24 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)             28:25.1                  
 25 Deacon, Tucker               York (Pa.)             28:26.7                  
 26 Nelson, Blake                York (Pa.)             28:30.8                  
 27 Clemson, Brad                Moravian               28:36.5                  
 28 Lloyd, Gabe                  York (Pa.)             28:49.9                  
 29 Loew, Joshua                 Delaware Valley        28:51.9   18             
 30 Lerch, Michael               Moravian               28:55.6                  
 31 Michels, Daniel              King's (Pa.)           29:06.4   19             
 32 Snow, Greg                   Cairn                  29:12.2   20             
 33 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               29:15.0   21             
 34 Capone, Joseph               Moravian               29:16.9                  
 35 Hofmann, Aaron               Moravian               29:18.1                  
 36 White, Kieran                York (Pa.)             29:20.5                  
 37 Tursi, Alex                  Moravian               29:24.1                  
 38 Houghton, Shane              Moravian               29:25.6                  
 39 Glisson, Samuel              Summit (Pa.)           29:25.9   22             
 40 Basile, Stephen              Cairn                  29:26.7   23             
 41 Whitelaw, Erik               York (Pa.)             29:39.6                  
 42 Evans, Cy                    York (Pa.)             29:49.8                  
 43 Carey, Evan                  Cairn                  29:58.6   24             
 44 Hickey, Trevor               Cairn                  29:58.9   25             
 45 Wrobleski, Kevin             King's (Pa.)           30:05.2   26             
 46 Miguelino, Nick              York (Pa.)             30:09.1                  
 47 Yoka, Robert                 York (Pa.)             30:11.0                  
 48 Fogel, Devon                 Moravian               30:12.9                  
 49 Harris, Ryan                 Delaware Valley        30:17.2   27             
 50 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia               30:25.3   28             
 51 Williamson, Ethan            York (Pa.)             30:25.8                  
 52 Hude, Steffen                King's (Pa.)           30:38.8   29             
 53 Schoch, Matthew              King's (Pa.)           30:43.7   30             
 54 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)           31:20.7   31             
 55 Goodrich, Joshua             York (Pa.)             31:23.5                  
 56 Ames, Matthew                Summit (Pa.)           31:32.8   32             
 57 Milburn, William             Moravian               32:01.5                  
 58 Henry, Cullen                Cairn                  32:22.4   33             
 59 Kleckner, Trevor             Bryn Athyn             32:28.2   34             
 60 Jennings, Brian              Cairn                  32:31.2   35             
 61 Potts, Christopher           Cairn                  33:00.2                  
 62 McCurdy, Shane               Bryn Athyn             33:20.6   36             
 63 Beck, Thomas                 Alvernia               33:21.6   37             
 64 Emmett, Titus                Summit (Pa.)           33:29.9   38             
 65 Miller, Dair                 King's (Pa.)           34:07.6   39             
 66 Syre, Isaac                  Bryn Athyn             34:25.7   40             
 67 Kwiatkowski, Jacob           Delaware Valley        35:23.5   41             
 68 Congdon, Tanner              Bryn Athyn             35:30.2   42             
 69 Cooper, Logan                Delaware Valley        35:39.1   43             
 70 Kegel, Cameron               Delaware Valley        35:40.5   44             
 71 Sewell, Tyree                Bryn Athyn             35:41.5   45             
 72 Mauro, Luc                   Delaware Valley        35:41.6   46             
 73 Brock, Gaird                 Bryn Athyn             36:27.1   47             
 74 Schwab, Tyler                Delaware Valley        37:22.0   48             
 75 Rositzky, Nathan             Alvernia               37:44.5   49             
 76 Defeo, Anthony               King's (Pa.)           37:46.7                  
 77 Naviloff, Kevin              Delaware Valley        37:58.2                  
 78 Stefanec, Jacob              Summit (Pa.)           38:34.1   50             
 79 Gonzalez, Joseph             Summit (Pa.)           38:52.2   51             
 80 Rallo, Justin                Bryn Athyn             39:42.4   52             
 81 Pamaylaon, Zach              Bryn Athyn             43:14.1                  
 82 Smith, Griffin               Alvernia               50:20.6   53             
 83 Engalls, Jacob               Summit (Pa.)           50:33.0   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moravian                     20    1    2    3    4   10   14   15          
      Total Time:  2:13:23.10                                                    
         Average:    26:40.62                                                    
   2 York (Pa.)                   35    5    6    7    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:16:35.90                                                    
         Average:    27:19.18                                                    
   3 Cairn                       108   16   20   23   24   25   33   35          
      Total Time:  2:26:59.70                                                    
         Average:    29:23.94                                                    
   4 King's (Pa.)                121   17   19   26   29   30   31   39          
      Total Time:  2:28:57.70                                                    
         Average:    29:47.54                                                    
   5 Alvernia                    148   13   21   28   37   49   53               
      Total Time:  2:38:44.81                                                    
         Average:    31:44.96                                                    
   6 Delaware Valley             173   18   27   41   43   44   46   48          
      Total Time:  2:45:52.20                                                    
         Average:    33:10.44                                                    
   7 Summit (Pa.)                193   22   32   38   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  2:51:54.90                                                    
         Average:    34:22.98                                                    
   8 Bryn Athyn                  197   34   36   40   42   45   47   52          
      Total Time:  2:51:26.20                                                    
         Average:    34:17.24