Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2018 04:48 PM
                        F&M Fall Quad Meet - 10/20/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:36.17        
     1) Wahl, Alec J SO                 2) Graminski, Tom F FR            
     3) Sanders, Danny C SR             4) Schiavone, Chris J SO          
                  24.81       52.01 (27.20)     1:15.81 (23.80)     1:36.17 (20.36)
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'            NT    1:36.85        
     1) Curran, Matthew D FR            2) Leckrone, Jeff D SR            
     3) Leckrone, Thomas S FR           4) Ross, Garrett G JR             
                  25.44       51.45 (26.01)     1:14.89 (23.44)     1:36.85 (21.96)
  3 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'            NT    1:40.42        
     1) Mancini, Gareth F SO            2) Brooks, Jonathan A FR          
     3) Hoffman, Kolin M SO             4) Harnish, Brian W SO            
                  25.98       54.07 (28.09)     1:18.47 (24.40)     1:40.42 (21.95)
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                       NT    1:40.74        
     1) Parker, Daniel B FR             2) Cortez, Paolo JR               
     3) Green, Aaron C SR               4) Bohdan, Martin JR              
                  26.92       55.41 (28.49)     1:18.75 (23.34)     1:40.74 (21.99)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:41.12        
                  27.22       55.41 (28.19)     1:19.13 (23.72)     1:41.12 (21.99)
  6 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'            NT    1:42.61        
     1) Bergstrom, Luke G SO            2) Cassidy, Kyle P FR             
     3) Duke, Joshua R SO               4) Vazquez, Julian A FR           
                  26.41       55.47 (29.06)     1:20.21 (24.74)     1:42.61 (22.40)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:42.62        
     1) Gould, Timothy B SR             2) Gazda, Eli J FR                
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W FR               4) Kocon, Colby J FR              
                  25.46       56.12 (30.66)     1:20.44 (24.32)     1:42.62 (22.18)
  8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT    1:45.83        
                  26.82       55.28 (28.46)     1:23.50 (28.22)     1:45.83 (22.33)
  9 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:46.11        
     1) Masciandaro, Nick JR            2) Luksic, John P JR              
     3) Fleming, Chris M JR             4) Smith, Sam E SR                
                  27.65       56.14 (28.49)     1:21.81 (25.67)     1:46.11 (24.30)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'             NT    1:47.95        
                  27.03       57.18 (30.15)     1:23.55 (26.37)     1:47.95 (24.40)
 11 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'            NT    1:48.83        
     1) Peppersack, Joey P SO           2) Walker, Bradley B FR           
     3) Lloyd, Ryan M FR                4) Zwemer, Jonathan G FR          
                  30.03     1:00.06 (30.03)     1:25.89 (25.83)     1:48.83 (22.94)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    2:08.00        
                  25.07       52.03 (26.96)     1:37.93 (45.90)     2:08.00 (30.07)
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'E'            NT   X1:47.34        
     1) Everitt, Preston C FR           2) Whoriskey, Matt JR             
     3) Robertson, Jeremy J SR          4) Torrington, Bradley J SO       
                  28.72     1:00.19 (31.47)     1:23.90 (23.71)     1:47.34 (23.44)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      SO Ycp-MA               9:33.44    9:52.79        
                  25.77       53.88 (28.11)     1:22.61 (28.73)     1:51.88 (29.27)
        2:21.49 (29.61)     2:51.65 (30.16)     3:21.56 (29.91)     3:51.86 (30.30)
        4:22.10 (30.24)     4:52.34 (30.24)     5:22.65 (30.31)     5:52.67 (30.02)
        6:22.89 (30.22)     6:53.26 (30.37)     7:23.46 (30.20)     7:53.93 (30.47)
        8:24.38 (30.45)     8:54.85 (30.47)     9:25.01 (30.16)     9:52.79 (27.78)
  2 Farrar, Austin S    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   10:36.55        
                  26.99       56.88 (29.89)     1:27.58 (30.70)     1:59.04 (31.46)
        2:30.73 (31.69)     3:02.48 (31.75)     3:34.66 (32.18)     4:06.72 (32.06)
        4:39.07 (32.35)     5:11.54 (32.47)     5:44.04 (32.50)     6:16.43 (32.39)
        6:48.83 (32.40)     7:21.39 (32.56)     7:54.33 (32.94)     8:27.13 (32.80)
        8:59.33 (32.20)     9:31.82 (32.49)    10:04.34 (32.52)    10:36.55 (32.21)
  3 Sinton, Jack R      JR F&M-MA                    NT   10:40.03        
                  27.57       58.84 (31.27)     1:30.94 (32.10)     2:03.51 (32.57)
        2:36.10 (32.59)     3:08.74 (32.64)     3:41.04 (32.30)     4:13.50 (32.46)
        4:46.10 (32.60)     5:18.86 (32.76)     5:51.54 (32.68)     6:24.37 (32.83)
        6:57.13 (32.76)     7:29.92 (32.79)     8:02.91 (32.99)     8:35.46 (32.55)
        9:06.95 (31.49)     9:38.72 (31.77)    10:10.33 (31.61)    10:40.03 (29.70)
  4 Scott, Matthew      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   10:56.66        
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)     1:30.64 (31.73)     2:03.22 (32.58)
        2:35.58 (32.36)     3:08.08 (32.50)     3:40.98 (32.90)     4:14.36 (33.38)
        4:47.76 (33.40)     5:21.51 (33.75)     5:55.48 (33.97)     6:29.39 (33.91)
        7:03.08 (33.69)     7:36.76 (33.68)     8:09.80 (33.04)     8:42.87 (33.07)
        9:16.48 (33.61)     9:49.76 (33.28)    10:23.25 (33.49)    10:56.66 (33.41)
  5 Smith, Sam E        SR Widener-MA                NT   11:04.56        
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)     1:31.58 (32.14)     2:04.69 (33.11)
        2:37.53 (32.84)     3:10.40 (32.87)     3:44.20 (33.80)     4:17.36 (33.16)
        4:51.60 (34.24)     5:25.30 (33.70)     5:59.15 (33.85)     6:33.72 (34.57)
        7:07.99 (34.27)     7:41.87 (33.88)     8:16.36 (34.49)     8:50.81 (34.45)
        9:24.84 (34.03)     9:59.15 (34.31)    10:32.82 (33.67)    11:04.56 (31.74)
  6 Winters-McCabe, Co  FR F&M-MA                    NT   11:16.72        
                  26.18       56.05 (29.87)     1:27.69 (31.64)     2:00.00 (32.31)
        2:33.10 (33.10)     3:07.74 (34.64)     3:42.50 (34.76)     4:17.04 (34.54)
        4:52.22 (35.18)     5:26.92 (34.70)     6:02.52 (35.60)     6:38.60 (36.08)
        7:13.72 (35.12)     7:48.48 (34.76)     8:23.56 (35.08)     8:57.90 (34.34)
        9:32.57 (34.67)    10:08.13 (35.56)    10:43.14 (35.01)    11:16.72 (33.58)
  7 Dowdall, Kaelan F   SO Ycp-MA              10:29.40   11:37.68        
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:37.14 (33.92)     2:11.81 (34.67)
        2:46.78 (34.97)     3:21.81 (35.03)     3:56.88 (35.07)     4:32.07 (35.19)
        5:07.28 (35.21)     5:41.84 (34.56)     6:17.01 (35.17)     6:52.69 (35.68)
        7:28.42 (35.73)     8:04.44 (36.02)     8:40.12 (35.68)     9:16.39 (36.27)
        9:51.15 (34.76)    10:27.19 (36.04)    11:02.88 (35.69)    11:37.68 (34.80)
  8 Ploski, Connor J    SO Widener-MA                NT   11:51.04        
                  29.26     1:02.64 (33.38)     1:37.89 (35.25)     2:13.66 (35.77)
        2:49.60 (35.94)     3:25.45 (35.85)     4:01.14 (35.69)     4:36.80 (35.66)
        5:13.97 (37.17)     5:49.88 (35.91)     6:26.78 (36.90)     7:03.12 (36.34)
        7:37.46 (34.34)     8:14.04 (36.58)     8:50.95 (36.91)     9:27.78 (36.83)
       10:04.26 (36.48)    10:40.29 (36.03)    11:16.59 (36.30)    11:51.04 (34.45)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moskus, Adam J      FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:47.18        
                  25.10       52.75 (27.65)     1:20.36 (27.61)     1:47.18 (26.82)
  2 Cline, Brendan M    FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:48.07        
                  24.97       52.41 (27.44)     1:20.54 (28.13)     1:48.07 (27.53)
  3 Bohdan, Martin      JR Widener-MA                NT    1:48.30        
                  25.00       52.70 (27.70)     1:20.88 (28.18)     1:48.30 (27.42)
  4 Harnish, Brian W    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:49.67        
                  25.09       53.45 (28.36)     1:22.10 (28.65)     1:49.67 (27.57)
  5 Hoffman, Kolin M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:50.18        
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)     1:21.49 (28.11)     1:50.18 (28.69)
  6 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:51.02        
                  26.07       53.81 (27.74)     1:22.55 (28.74)     1:51.02 (28.47)
  7 Farrar, Austin S    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:51.17        
                  25.14       52.49 (27.35)     1:21.79 (29.30)     1:51.17 (29.38)
  8 Duke, Joshua R      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:51.23        
                  26.43       54.66 (28.23)     1:23.64 (28.98)     1:51.23 (27.59)
  9 McConnell, Jacob D  SR Ycp-MA               1:52.24    1:51.57        
                  25.23       53.39 (28.16)     1:22.77 (29.38)     1:51.57 (28.80)
 10 Dando, Timmy B      SO Widener-MA                NT    1:52.32        
                  25.78       54.41 (28.63)     1:23.29 (28.88)     1:52.32 (29.03)
 11 Newman, Drew M      JR Ycp-MA               1:49.08    1:54.20        
                  26.01       54.67 (28.66)     1:24.08 (29.41)     1:54.20 (30.12)
 12 Foltz, Nick         SR Ycp-MA               1:51.15    1:54.82        
                  26.52       55.47 (28.95)     1:25.15 (29.68)     1:54.82 (29.67)
 13 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA                NT    1:58.21        
                  26.35       55.70 (29.35)     1:26.71 (31.01)     1:58.21 (31.50)
 14 Deckard, Adam       FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:03.23        
                  27.91       59.85 (31.94)     1:31.60 (31.75)     2:03.23 (31.63)
 15 Adsett, Alex        FR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:07.78        
                  29.89     1:01.16 (31.27)     1:33.68 (32.52)     2:07.78 (34.10)
 -- Walker, Bradley B   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:56.66        
                  26.40       56.46 (30.06)     1:26.74 (30.28)     1:56.66 (29.92)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J        SO F&M-MA                    NT      53.46        
                  26.23       53.46 (27.23)                                        
  2 Gould, Timothy B    SR F&M-MA                    NT      54.25        
                  26.38       54.25 (27.87)                                        
  3 Gentry, Austin      FR Ycp-MA                    NT      54.68        
                  26.33       54.68 (28.35)                                        
  4 Mancini, Gareth F   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      55.40        
                  27.38       55.40 (28.02)                                        
  5 Curran, Matthew D   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      56.07        
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Luke G   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      56.43        
                  27.87       56.43 (28.56)                                        
  7 Mumford, Carsen C   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT      57.28        
                  28.13       57.28 (29.15)                                        
  8 McIlroy, Connor J   SO Ycp-MA                 55.69      57.83        
                  28.13       57.83 (29.70)                                        
  9 Shane, Kyle         FR Ycp-MA                    NT      58.55        
                  28.66       58.55 (29.89)                                        
 10 Catania, Chad D     FR F&M-MA                    NT      58.81        
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)                                        
 11 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA                NT      59.36        
                  28.72       59.36 (30.64)                                        
 12 Peppersack, Joey P  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:03.35        
                  30.88     1:03.35 (32.47)                                        
 13 Parthemore, Garret  FR Widener-MA                NT    1:05.00        
                  30.54     1:05.00 (34.46)                                        
 14 Ploski, Connor J    SO Widener-MA                NT    1:09.77        
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
 -- Everitt, Preston C  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:01.80        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckrone, Jeff D    SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      57.43        
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F    FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:00.29        
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)                                        
  3 Brooks, Jonathan A  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:00.79        
                  28.62     1:00.79 (32.17)                                        
  4 Maggio, Tyler S     JR Ycp-MA               1:00.18    1:00.85        
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)                                        
  5 Dye, Mark P         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:02.43        
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)                                        
  5 Sanders, Danny C    SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.43        
                  29.52     1:02.43 (32.91)                                        
  7 Luksic, John P      JR Widener-MA                NT    1:03.14        
                  29.53     1:03.14 (33.61)                                        
  8 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               1:03.36    1:03.15        
                  29.52     1:03.15 (33.63)                                        
  9 Cortez, Paolo       JR Widener-MA                NT    1:03.23        
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)                                        
 10 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA                NT    1:04.85        
                  30.91     1:04.85 (33.94)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Kyle P     FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:05.20        
                  30.27     1:05.20 (34.93)                                        
 12 Robinson, Jacob R   JR Ycp-MA               1:06.08    1:05.60        
                  30.46     1:05.60 (35.14)                                        
 13 Gazda, Eli J        FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:07.84        
                  31.62     1:07.84 (36.22)                                        
 14 Ward, Matthew       FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:08.96        
                  31.54     1:08.96 (37.42)                                        
 15 Housey, Kyle        SO Widener-MA                NT    1:09.09        
                  32.08     1:09.09 (37.01)                                        
 -- Zwemer, Jonathan G  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:08.22        
                  31.91     1:08.22 (36.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      SO Ycp-MA               1:54.97    1:58.09        
                  26.03       56.06 (30.03)     1:26.66 (30.60)     1:58.09 (31.43)
  2 Carpenter, Noah J   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:02.01        
                  27.04       58.03 (30.99)     1:30.26 (32.23)     2:02.01 (31.75)
  2 Torrington, Bradle  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:02.01        
                  27.20       57.50 (30.30)     1:29.50 (32.00)     2:02.01 (32.51)
  4 Parker, Daniel B    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:03.04        
                  26.34       56.77 (30.43)     1:29.29 (32.52)     2:03.04 (33.75)
  5 Williams, Greg W    JR Ycp-MA               2:11.54    2:05.91        
                  27.58       59.11 (31.53)     1:32.17 (33.06)     2:05.91 (33.74)
  6 Lawlor, Ryan W      FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:06.83        
                  27.08       59.06 (31.98)     1:32.19 (33.13)     2:06.83 (34.64)
  7 Whoriskey, Matt     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:07.41        
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)     1:31.90 (32.95)     2:07.41 (35.51)
  8 Fleming, Chris M    JR Widener-MA                NT    2:08.04        
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)     1:33.69 (33.64)     2:08.04 (34.35)
  9 Feinour, Connor S   SO Widener-MA                NT    2:10.78        
                  28.55     1:01.45 (32.90)     1:35.91 (34.46)     2:10.78 (34.87)
 10 Leckrone, Thomas S  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:11.24        
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:11.24 (34.95)
 11 Dowdall, Kaelan F   SO Ycp-MA               1:56.77    2:16.42        
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)     1:38.16 (36.29)     2:16.42 (38.26)
 12 Sinton, Jack R      JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:17.74        
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)     1:39.54 (37.14)     2:17.74 (38.20)
 13 Winters-McCabe, Co  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.60        
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)     1:42.85 (37.69)     2:19.60 (36.75)
 14 Hindermyer, Brinn   JR Widener-MA                NT    2:40.82        
                  32.72     1:12.13 (39.41)     1:55.56 (43.43)     2:40.82 (45.26)
 -- Lloyd, Ryan M       FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:14.60        
                  27.84     1:00.61 (32.77)     1:36.40 (35.79)     2:14.60 (38.20)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Aaron C      SR Widener-MA                NT      20.99        
  2 Schiavone, Chris J  SO F&M-MA                    NT      21.10        
  3 Ross, Garrett G     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT      21.72        
  4 Moskus, Adam J      FR F&M-MA                    NT      21.84        
  5 Kocon, Colby J      FR F&M-MA                    NT      22.38        
  6 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      22.39        
  7 Loehr, Aj J         JR Ycp-MA                 22.65      22.57        
  8 Vazquez, Julian A   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      22.60        
  9 Brown, Miles        FR Ycp-MA                    NT      22.64        
 10 Cortez, Paolo       JR Widener-MA                NT      22.90        
 11 Dye, Mark P         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT      22.93        
 12 Deckard, Adam       FR Ycp-MA                    NT      23.36        
 13 Housey, Kyle        SO Widener-MA                NT      24.32        
 14 Alwine-Frank, Rave  FR Ycp-MA                    NT      24.43        
 15 Adsett, Alex        FR F&M-MA                    NT      25.86        
 -- Carrion, Michael L  SR Mary Washington-VA        NT     X24.28        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Aaron C      SR Widener-MA                NT      46.42        
                  22.19       46.42 (24.23)                                        
  2 Schiavone, Chris J  SO F&M-MA                    NT      47.42        
                  23.07       47.42 (24.35)                                        
  3 Moskus, Adam J      FR F&M-MA                    NT      48.28        
                  23.52       48.28 (24.76)                                        
  4 Harnish, Brian W    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      48.33        
                  23.10       48.33 (25.23)                                        
  5 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      48.97        
                  24.24       48.97 (24.73)                                        
  6 Cline, Brendan M    FR F&M-MA                    NT      49.66        
                  24.33       49.66 (25.33)                                        
  7 Mancini, Gareth F   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      49.72        
                  24.11       49.72 (25.61)                                        
  8 Ross, Garrett G     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT     x49.88        
                  23.88       49.88 (26.00)                                        
  9 Brown, Miles        FR Ycp-MA                    NT      50.55        
                  24.09       50.55 (26.46)                                        
 10 Kocon, Colby J      FR F&M-MA                    NT     x50.60        
                  24.81       50.60 (25.79)                                        
 11 Foltz, Nick         SR Ycp-MA                 49.86      51.18        
                  24.38       51.18 (26.80)                                        
 12 Dando, Timmy B      SO Widener-MA                NT      52.18        
                  24.90       52.18 (27.28)                                        
 13 McConnell, Jacob D  SR Ycp-MA                 49.22      53.07        
                  25.11       53.07 (27.96)                                        
 14 Feinour, Connor S   SO Widener-MA                NT      54.36        
                  26.32       54.36 (28.04)                                        
 15 Boyles, Colton      SR Ycp-MA                 54.27     x56.04        
                  26.20       56.04 (29.84)                                        
 16 Hindermyer, Brinn   JR Widener-MA                NT   x1:01.11        
                  28.44     1:01.11 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J        SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:59.04        
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)     1:28.56 (30.51)     1:59.04 (30.48)
  2 Williams, Greg W    JR Ycp-MA               1:58.43    2:01.53        
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:30.42 (31.42)     2:01.53 (31.11)
  3 Gould, Timothy B    SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.59        
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:30.84 (32.81)     2:02.59 (31.75)
  4 Curran, Matthew D   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:03.17        
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:31.70 (32.08)     2:03.17 (31.47)
  5 Bergstrom, Luke G   SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:03.94        
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:32.43 (32.79)     2:03.94 (31.51)
  6 Mumford, Carsen C   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:04.87        
                  29.40     1:00.37 (30.97)     1:32.31 (31.94)     2:04.87 (32.56)
  7 McIlroy, Connor J   SO Ycp-MA               2:02.52    2:05.52        
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:33.75 (32.32)     2:05.52 (31.77)
  8 Gentry, Austin      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:06.86        
                  29.42     1:01.33 (31.91)     1:34.34 (33.01)     2:06.86 (32.52)
  9 Newman, Drew M      JR Ycp-MA               1:58.71   x2:07.06        
                  29.76     1:01.91 (32.15)     1:34.97 (33.06)     2:07.06 (32.09)
 10 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA                NT    2:08.31        
                  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)     1:34.50 (33.37)     2:08.31 (33.81)
 11 Hoffman, Kolin M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:09.00        
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)     1:36.20 (33.45)     2:09.00 (32.80)
 12 Catania, Chad D     FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:10.09        
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.76 (33.57)     2:10.09 (33.33)
 13 Parthemore, Garret  FR Widener-MA                NT    2:20.35        
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)     1:44.29 (36.63)     2:20.35 (36.06)
 14 Ploski, Connor J    SO Widener-MA                NT    2:31.87        
                  34.41     1:13.15 (38.74)     1:53.58 (40.43)     2:31.87 (38.29)
 -- Peppersack, Joey P  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:17.45        
                  32.59     1:06.84 (34.25)     1:41.85 (35.01)     2:17.45 (35.60)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckrone, Jeff D    SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:07.39        
                  29.19     1:02.14 (32.95)     1:34.78 (32.64)     2:07.39 (32.61)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:13.16        
                  30.53     1:05.65 (35.12)     1:39.58 (33.93)     2:13.16 (33.58)
  3 Maggio, Tyler S     JR Ycp-MA               2:11.80    2:13.58        
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:39.73 (34.85)     2:13.58 (33.85)
  4 Brooks, Jonathan A  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:16.73        
                  30.34     1:05.61 (35.27)     1:41.38 (35.77)     2:16.73 (35.35)
  5 Dye, Mark P         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:19.25        
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)     1:43.54 (35.82)     2:19.25 (35.71)
  6 Luksic, John P      JR Widener-MA                NT    2:19.35        
                  31.59     1:06.66 (35.07)     1:42.92 (36.26)     2:19.35 (36.43)
  7 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               2:21.11    2:23.04        
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)     1:44.32 (38.20)     2:23.04 (38.72)
  8 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA                NT    2:24.43        
                  31.42     1:08.07 (36.65)     1:46.08 (38.01)     2:24.43 (38.35)
  9 Lawlor, Ryan W      FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:25.08        
                  32.62     1:09.12 (36.50)     1:47.38 (38.26)     2:25.08 (37.70)
 10 Cassidy, Kyle P     FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:27.24        
                  31.85     1:09.20 (37.35)     1:48.01 (38.81)     2:27.24 (39.23)
 11 Robinson, Jacob R   JR Ycp-MA               2:25.55    2:29.06        
                  33.39     1:11.57 (38.18)     1:51.16 (39.59)     2:29.06 (37.90)
 12 Gazda, Eli J        FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:30.33        
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)     1:51.50 (38.98)     2:30.33 (38.83)
 13 Housey, Kyle        SO Widener-MA                NT    2:34.99        
                  32.37     1:10.70 (38.33)     1:53.29 (42.59)     2:34.99 (41.70)
 14 Ward, Matthew       FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:37.23        
                  34.92     1:14.67 (39.75)     1:55.39 (40.72)     2:37.23 (41.84)
 -- Whoriskey, Matt     JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:32.38        
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)     1:51.49 (39.84)     2:32.38 (40.89)
 -- Walker, Bradley B   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X2:33.11        
                  34.09     1:13.10 (39.01)     1:53.14 (40.04)     2:33.11 (39.97)
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J      SO Ycp-MA               4:36.55    4:49.91        
                  25.23       53.70 (28.47)     1:22.98 (29.28)     1:52.51 (29.53)
        2:22.50 (29.99)     2:52.42 (29.92)     3:22.11 (29.69)     3:51.92 (29.81)
        4:21.85 (29.93)     4:49.91 (28.06)                                        
  2 Farrar, Austin S    JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:01.41        
                  26.83       56.60 (29.77)     1:27.08 (30.48)     1:58.08 (31.00)
        2:28.63 (30.55)     2:59.48 (30.85)     3:30.80 (31.32)     4:01.94 (31.14)
        4:32.32 (30.38)     5:01.41 (29.09)                                        
  3 Cline, Brendan M    FR F&M-MA                    NT    5:01.87        
                  27.21       57.11 (29.90)     1:28.03 (30.92)     1:59.18 (31.15)
        2:30.57 (31.39)     3:01.69 (31.12)     3:33.03 (31.34)     4:04.10 (31.07)
        4:34.28 (30.18)     5:01.87 (27.59)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Kolin M    SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:02.87        
                  26.60       56.33 (29.73)     1:27.25 (30.92)     1:58.87 (31.62)
        2:30.29 (31.42)     3:01.59 (31.30)     3:31.92 (30.33)     4:02.81 (30.89)
        4:33.91 (31.10)     5:02.87 (28.96)                                        
  5 Scott, Matthew      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    5:06.59        
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:27.58 (30.34)     1:58.33 (30.75)
        2:29.07 (30.74)     3:00.29 (31.22)     3:31.82 (31.53)     4:03.31 (31.49)
        4:34.97 (31.66)     5:06.59 (31.62)                                        
  6 Bohdan, Martin      JR Widener-MA                NT    5:10.78        
                  26.79       57.37 (30.58)     1:28.52 (31.15)     1:59.50 (30.98)
        2:31.48 (31.98)     3:03.35 (31.87)     3:35.36 (32.01)     4:07.82 (32.46)
        4:39.94 (32.12)     5:10.78 (30.84)                                        
  7 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA                    NT    5:14.89        
                  28.88       59.83 (30.95)     1:30.57 (30.74)     2:02.17 (31.60)
        2:34.28 (32.11)     3:06.52 (32.24)     3:38.49 (31.97)     4:11.16 (32.67)
        4:43.67 (32.51)     5:14.89 (31.22)                                        
  8 Duke, Joshua R      SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x5:17.76        
                  28.52       59.88 (31.36)     1:32.05 (32.17)     2:04.35 (32.30)
        2:37.01 (32.66)     3:09.88 (32.87)     3:42.36 (32.48)     4:14.96 (32.60)
        4:46.63 (31.67)     5:17.76 (31.13)                                        
  9 Dando, Timmy B      SO Widener-MA                NT    5:22.44        
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.96 (31.98)     2:03.22 (32.26)
        2:36.16 (32.94)     3:09.58 (33.42)     3:43.79 (34.21)     4:16.41 (32.62)
        4:49.87 (33.46)     5:22.44 (32.57)                                        
 10 Smith, Sam E        SR Widener-MA                NT    5:24.63        
                  28.22       59.04 (30.82)     1:31.37 (32.33)     2:04.76 (33.39)
        2:38.35 (33.59)     3:11.54 (33.19)     3:45.56 (34.02)     4:19.57 (34.01)
        4:52.72 (33.15)     5:24.63 (31.91)                                        
 11 Tarbrake, Brandon   SR Ycp-MA               5:18.76    5:26.29        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:34.30 (33.36)     2:07.80 (33.50)
        2:41.19 (33.39)     3:15.10 (33.91)     3:48.88 (33.78)     4:23.12 (34.24)
        4:55.83 (32.71)     5:26.29 (30.46)                                        
 12 Winters-McCabe, Co  FR F&M-MA                    NT    5:27.17        
                  28.85     1:01.35 (32.50)     1:34.53 (33.18)     2:08.34 (33.81)
        2:42.26 (33.92)     3:16.75 (34.49)     3:50.67 (33.92)     4:25.29 (34.62)
        4:55.38 (30.09)     5:27.17 (31.79)                                        
 -- Everitt, Preston C  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X5:35.85        
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)     1:35.26 (33.28)     2:08.94 (33.68)
        2:42.65 (33.71)     3:16.75 (34.10)     3:51.26 (34.51)     4:26.33 (35.07)
        5:01.68 (35.35)     5:35.85 (34.17)                                        
 -- Zwemer, Jonathan G  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   X5:44.00        
                  28.78     1:01.87 (33.09)     1:36.12 (34.25)     2:11.36 (35.24)
        2:46.74 (35.38)     3:22.23 (35.49)     3:58.00 (35.77)     4:34.74 (36.74)
        5:09.96 (35.22)     5:44.00 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckrone, Thomas S  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      53.03        
                  24.63       53.03 (28.40)                                        
  2 Sanders, Danny C    SR F&M-MA                    NT      53.76        
                  24.99       53.76 (28.77)                                        
  3 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      54.43        
                  24.85       54.43 (29.58)                                        
  4 Gentry, Austin      FR Ycp-MA                    NT      54.50        
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Noah J   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT      54.54        
                  25.70       54.54 (28.84)                                        
  6 Torrington, Bradle  SO Mary Washington-VA        NT     x55.78        
                  26.07       55.78 (29.71)                                        
  7 Loehr, Aj J         JR Ycp-MA                 55.27      55.86        
                  25.87       55.86 (29.99)                                        
  8 Lawlor, Ryan W      FR F&M-MA                    NT      56.56        
                  25.98       56.56 (30.58)                                        
  9 Fleming, Chris M    JR Widener-MA                NT      56.69        
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)                                        
 10 Parker, Daniel B    FR Widener-MA                NT      57.26        
                  26.49       57.26 (30.77)                                        
 11 Feinour, Connor S   SO Widener-MA                NT      59.35        
                  27.85       59.35 (31.50)                                        
 12 Sinton, Jack R      JR F&M-MA                    NT      59.49        
                  27.96       59.49 (31.53)                                        
 13 Smith, Spencer      FR Ycp-MA                    NT      59.72        
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)                                        
 14 Boyles, Colton      SR Ycp-MA               1:01.85   x1:03.04        
                  29.20     1:03.04 (33.84)                                        
 15 Hindermyer, Brinn   JR Widener-MA                NT   x1:09.55        
                  32.70     1:09.55 (36.85)                                        
 -- Carrion, Michael L  SR Mary Washington-VA        NT     X59.71        
                  27.22       59.71 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckrone, Jeff D    SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:57.83        
                  25.12       57.36 (32.24)     1:30.22 (32.86)     1:57.83 (27.61)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:00.02        
                  25.79       57.81 (32.02)     1:30.96 (33.15)     2:00.02 (29.06)
  3 Wahl, Alec J        SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.48        
                  25.74       56.45 (30.71)     1:33.09 (36.64)     2:02.48 (29.39)
  4 Carpenter, Noah J   JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:05.32        
                  27.10       59.88 (32.78)     1:36.21 (36.33)     2:05.32 (29.11)
  5 Brooks, Jonathan A  FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:05.48        
                  27.46     1:00.29 (32.83)     1:35.71 (35.42)     2:05.48 (29.77)
  6 Parker, Daniel B    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:07.91        
                  26.96       59.88 (32.92)     1:38.25 (38.37)     2:07.91 (29.66)
  7 Curran, Matthew D   FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:08.78        
                  26.97       59.81 (32.84)     1:38.88 (39.07)     2:08.78 (29.90)
  8 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               2:06.29    2:08.95        
                  26.65     1:00.95 (34.30)     1:37.34 (36.39)     2:08.95 (31.61)
  9 Maggio, Tyler S     JR Ycp-MA               2:05.76    2:09.36        
                  27.11     1:03.39 (36.28)     1:39.56 (36.17)     2:09.36 (29.80)
 10 Newman, Drew M      JR Ycp-MA               2:02.50    2:10.67        
                  29.22     1:02.85 (33.63)     1:39.58 (36.73)     2:10.67 (31.09)
 11 Gazda, Eli J        FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:12.19        
                  28.72     1:03.20 (34.48)     1:41.34 (38.14)     2:12.19 (30.85)
 12 Catania, Chad D     FR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:12.22        
                  27.83     1:01.34 (33.51)     1:41.59 (40.25)     2:12.22 (30.63)
 13 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA                NT    2:12.83        
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:41.23 (40.63)     2:12.83 (31.60)
 14 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA                NT    2:13.94        
                  28.50     1:03.72 (35.22)     1:41.35 (37.63)     2:13.94 (32.59)
 15 Parthemore, Garret  FR Widener-MA                NT   x2:20.40        
                  28.94     1:04.96 (36.02)     1:46.65 (41.69)     2:20.40 (33.75)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:25.85        
     1) Moskus, Adam J FR               2) Sanders, Danny C SR            
     3) Gould, Timothy B SR             4) Schiavone, Chris J SO          
                  21.81       43.72 (21.91)     1:05.19 (21.47)     1:25.85 (20.66)
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'            NT    1:27.22        
     1) Robertson, Jeremy J SR          2) Dye, Mark P JR                 
     3) Harnish, Brian W SO             4) Ross, Garrett G JR             
                  22.55       44.36 (21.81)     1:05.95 (21.59)     1:27.22 (21.27)
  3 Widener University-MA  'A'                       NT    1:28.51        
     1) Bohdan, Martin JR               2) Cortez, Paolo JR               
     3) Luksic, John P JR               4) Green, Aaron C SR              
                  22.23       44.10 (21.87)     1:07.69 (23.59)     1:28.51 (20.82)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:27.93    1:29.39        
     1) Stahl, Keven J SO               2) Deckard, Adam FR               
     3) Brown, Miles FR                 4) Foltz, Nick SR                 
                  22.73       44.51 (21.78)     1:07.28 (22.77)     1:29.39 (22.11)
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'            NT    1:29.53        
     1) Vazquez, Julian A FR            2) Mancini, Gareth F SO           
     3) Duke, Joshua R SO               4) Leckrone, Thomas S FR          
                  22.46       44.46 (22.00)     1:07.27 (22.81)     1:29.53 (22.26)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:31.81        
     1) Cline, Brendan M FR             2) Kocon, Colby J FR              
     3) Catania, Chad D FR              4) Connolly, James SR             
                  22.28       44.92 (22.64)     1:08.83 (23.91)     1:31.81 (22.98)
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:31.84        
     1) McIlroy, Connor J SO            2) McConnell, Jacob D SR          
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F SO            4) Loehr, Aj J JR                 
                  23.70       47.49 (23.79)     1:10.01 (22.52)     1:31.84 (21.83)
  8 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'            NT   x1:31.85        
     1) Cassidy, Kyle P FR              2) Farrar, Austin S JR            
     3) Zwemer, Jonathan G FR           4) Scott, Matthew SO              
                  23.09       45.71 (22.62)     1:09.29 (23.58)     1:31.85 (22.56)
  9 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:37.17        
     1) Dando, Timmy B SO               2) Feinour, Connor S SO           
     3) Smith, Sam E SR                 4) Fleming, Chris M JR            
                  24.42       49.35 (24.93)     1:13.50 (24.15)     1:37.17 (23.67)
 10 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'             NT   x1:37.90        
     1) Shane, Kyle FR                  2) Ward, Matthew FR               
     3) Smith, Spencer FR               4) Alwine-Frank, Raven FR         
                  23.66       49.19 (25.53)     1:14.06 (24.87)     1:37.90 (23.84)
 11 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'            NT   x1:38.48        
     1) Carrion, Michael L SR           2) Lloyd, Ryan M FR               
     3) Walker, Bradley B FR            4) Everitt, Preston C FR          
                  24.81       49.20 (24.39)     1:12.04 (22.84)     1:38.48 (26.44)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x1:38.62        
     1) Williams, Greg W JR             2) Tarbrake, Brandon F SR         
     3) Robinson, Jacob R JR            4) Boyles, Colton SR              
                  23.54       48.57 (25.03)     1:13.21 (24.64)     1:38.62 (25.41)
 13 Widener University-MA  'C'                       NT   x1:42.11        
     1) Housey, Kyle SO                 2) Parthemore, Garrett D FR       
     3) Ploski, Connor J SO             4) Hindermyer, Brinn A JR         
                  24.46       49.57 (25.11)     1:15.18 (25.61)     1:42.11 (26.93)
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'E'            NT   X1:38.27        
     1) Torrington, Bradley J SO        2) Whoriskey, Matt JR             
     3) Bergstrom, Luke G SO            4) Peppersack, Joey P SO          
                  23.94       48.20 (24.26)     1:11.64 (23.44)     1:38.27 (26.63)