Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2018 Moravian & Cedar Crest XC Invite - 9/14/2018                
                                Bicentennial Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mayer, Katie                 Moravian               24:22.5    1             
  2 Danoski, Carly               Moravian               24:27.1    2             
  3 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             24:35.2    3             
  4 Haberstroh, Jordan           York (Pa.)             24:36.2    4             
  5 Novotni, Natalie             Moravian               24:36.4    5             
  6 Barkdoll, Taylor             York (Pa.)             24:39.7    6             
  7 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)             24:42.3    7             
  8 McCoach, Rachael             Moravian               25:04.5    8             
  9 Nicoletti, Sarah             York (Pa.)             25:07.7    9             
 10 Rogers, Emma                 York (Pa.)             25:08.4   10             
 11 Meyer, Elle                  York (Pa.)             25:17.4   11             
 12 Sykes, Abby                  York (Pa.)             25:19.6                  
 13 Limbaugh, Alyssa             Moravian               25:25.1   12             
 14 Stabilito, Natalie           Moravian               25:25.8   13             
 15 Albright, Beth               King's (Pa.)           25:43.6   14             
 16 Heitz, Mackenzie             Moravian               25:47.6   15             
 17 Strouse, Amber               York (Pa.)             25:52.4                  
 18 Graybeal, Hannah             Moravian               26:05.5                  
 19 Talarico, Molly              Moravian               26:05.6                  
 20 Burak, Santina               Moravian               26:06.1                  
 21 Mikols, Rachel               Moravian               26:11.0                  
 22 Canessa, Kelsie              King's (Pa.)           26:25.5   16             
 23 Banchiere, Rachel            York (Pa.)             26:35.0                  
 24 Wasserleben, Nicole          York (Pa.)             26:35.2                  
 25 Jones, Teagan                York (Pa.)             26:39.6                  
 26 Haines, Abigail              Summit (Pa.)           26:41.3   17             
 27 Becker, Steph                York (Pa.)             26:45.7                  
 28 Hornbaker, Marlee            Moravian               26:46.0                  
 29 Weitz, Tara                  King's (Pa.)           26:55.9   18             
 30 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia               26:58.0   19             
 31 Huston, Corinne              Alvernia               27:17.2   20             
 32 McKenna, Sydni               Alvernia               27:24.8   21             
 33 McKenna, Paige               Alvernia               27:29.9   22             
 34 Christman, Hailey            Delaware Valley        28:02.1   23             
 35 Daum, Natalie                Bryn Athyn             28:08.9   24             
 36 Argiris, Irene               King's (Pa.)           28:10.7   25             
 37 Nicolosi, Alison             Moravian               28:11.7                  
 38 Broda, Emily                 York (Pa.)             28:13.5                  
 39 Grimm, Nora                  Moravian               28:16.5                  
 40 Andrews, Danielle            York (Pa.)             28:27.9                  
 41 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               28:35.4   26             
 42 Szukalski, Sarah             York (Pa.)             28:47.5                  
 43 Archer, Anika                Cairn                  28:55.0                  
 44 Brown, Erin                  York (Pa.)             29:08.6                  
 45 Waguespack, Rebecca          Cedar Crest            29:10.3   27             
 46 Shughart, Mackenzie          King's (Pa.)           29:13.8   28             
 47 Canjura, Christy             Notre Dame (Md.)       29:19.7   29             
 48 Lenihan, Lianhua             Bryn Athyn             29:53.7   30             
 49 Slanina, Mollie              Delaware Valley        30:05.0   31             
 50 Lynch, Kelly                 King's (Pa.)           30:09.4   32             
 51 Brock, Alair                 Bryn Athyn             30:30.2   33             
 52 Bennici, Marissa             Alvernia               30:37.4   34             
 53 Hellriegel, Julia            Delaware Valley        30:38.0   35             
 54 Flynn, Morgan                Bryn Athyn             30:38.5   36             
 55 Hamm, Anna                   Cairn                  30:49.4                  
 56 Ames, Lauren                 Summit (Pa.)           30:53.1   37             
 57 Ziegler, Amber               Delaware Valley        30:56.2   38             
 58 Mann, Amanda                 Cedar Crest            30:58.0   39             
 59 Roa, Christine               Notre Dame (Md.)       31:45.9   40             
 60 Weinhardt, Katie             York (Pa.)             31:59.2                  
 61 Fiorilla, Abby               Alvernia               31:59.7   41             
 62 Markey, Julia                Cairn                  32:09.7                  
 63 Buchanan, November           Notre Dame (Md.)       32:42.6   42             
 64 Alexander, Jillian           Cedar Crest            32:53.7   43             
 65 Carney, Shannon              Cairn                  33:18.4                  
 66 Beyer, Anna                  King's (Pa.)           34:03.6   44             
 67 Replogle, Kirsten            Cedar Crest            34:18.0   45             
 68 Elder, Danae                 Bryn Athyn             34:24.7   46             
 69 Rosales Blanco, Jeannett     Notre Dame (Md.)       34:54.8   47             
 70 Carmona, Tatyana             Summit (Pa.)           35:13.3   48             
 71 Ressler, Sierra              Cedar Crest            35:28.0   49             
 72 Crouthamel, Megan            Cedar Crest            36:10.2   50             
 73 Fernandes, Jenae             Notre Dame (Md.)       37:22.8   51             
 74 Thomas, Christina            Alvernia               39:22.0                  
 75 Williams, Tavia              Notre Dame (Md.)       39:58.7   52             
 76 Boileau, Jacquelyn           Delaware Valley        40:37.8   53             
 77 Emmett, Aubree               Summit (Pa.)           42:06.9   54             
 78 Heinrichs, Sierra            Bryn Athyn             44:17.1   55             
 79 Campbell, Hannah             Notre Dame (Md.)       45:17.1   56             
 80 Swan, Katymae                Summit (Pa.)           51:33.8   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moravian                     28    1    2    5    8   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  2:03:55.60                                                    
         Average:    24:47.12                                                    
   2 York (Pa.)                   29    3    4    6    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  2:03:41.10                                                    
         Average:    24:44.22                                                    
   3 King's (Pa.)                101   14   16   18   25   28   32   44          
      Total Time:  2:16:29.50                                                    
         Average:    27:17.90                                                    
   4 Alvernia                    108   19   20   21   22   26   34   41          
      Total Time:  2:17:45.30                                                    
         Average:    27:33.06                                                    
   5 Bryn Athyn                  169   24   30   33   36   46   55               
      Total Time:  2:33:36.00                                                    
         Average:    30:43.20                                                    
   6 Delaware Valley             180   23   31   35   38   53                    
      Total Time:  2:40:19.10                                                    
         Average:    32:03.82                                                    
   7 Cedar Crest                 203   27   39   43   45   49   50               
      Total Time:  2:42:48.00                                                    
         Average:    32:33.60                                                    
   8 Notre Dame (Md.)            209   29   40   42   47   51   52   56          
      Total Time:  2:46:05.80                                                    
         Average:    33:13.16                                                    
   9 Summit (Pa.)                213   17   37   48   54   57                    
      Total Time:  3:06:28.40                                                    
         Average:    37:17.68                                                    
PrestoSports