D-III MIDEAST WOMEN'S 6K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Nov. 16, 2013

HOSTED BY MUHLENBERG
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            26    2    3    4    5   12   13   22    21:25    0:36
  2 Dickinson                94    6   17   19   23   29   60   67    22:00    0:36
  3 Marywood                118    7   15   24   35   37  119  141    22:09    0:53
  4 Haverford               125    9   21   26   30   39   49   85    22:10    0:51
  5 Elizabethtown           155   14   16   31   36   58   71   82    22:18    1:10
  6 Swarthmore              231   40   42   43   44   62   64  124    22:46    0:28
  7 Carnegie Mellon         277   25   47   50   75   80   93   97    22:55    1:11
  8 York (Pa )              344   18   57   83   90   96  137  170    23:07    1:35
  9 Scranton                355   32   45   72   74  132  154  207    23:11    1:57
 10 Messiah                 395   51   56   59   81  148  169  198    23:23    1:47
 11 Moravian                421   27   66   98  104  126  183  220    23:21    1:53
 12 Allegheny               431   53   69   86  102  121  129  140    23:27    1:06
 13 Gettysburg              439   70   73   84  101  111  114  115    23:28    0:35
 14 Lebanon Valley          462    1   48   88  153  172  196         23:26    4:06
 15 Grove City              470   10  106  107  122  125  133  144    23:27    2:21
 16 Muhlenberg              487   20   52  113  145  157  178  208    23:39    2:46
 17 Psu-Behrend             500   11   91   94  138  166  223  259    23:39    3:12
 18 Ursinus                 508   38   65   76  164  165  191  231    23:47    2:24
 19 Bryn Mawr               529    8   61  100  158  202  233         23:46    3:53
 20 Susquehanna             552   34   95  130  146  147  192         23:53    2:13
 21 DeSales                 560   46  112  123  136  143  167  186    23:55    1:43
 22 Waynesburg              640   89  116  135  149  151  152  274    24:13    1:11
 23 Franklin & Marshall     664   79  109  127  162  187              24:18    1:58
 24 Eastern                 671   33   78  163  197  200  252  271    24:20    3:13
 25 Misericordia            686   68   99  139  177  203  222  244    24:24    2:26
 26 Gwynedd-Mercy           717  103  118  155  161  180  240  260    24:31    1:35
 27 Widener                 741   87  142  168  171  173  175  273    24:39    1:40
 28 Goucher                 780   28  110  212  213  217  232  241    24:42    3:40
 29 Thiel                   788   92  120  176  194  206  269  287    24:46    2:07
 30 St. Vincent (Pa )       883   55  150  160  253  265  277  303    25:12    3:54
 31 Geneva                  891   41  179  199  221  251  290  319    25:11    3:57
 32 Hood                   1001  105  117  184  297  298  320         25:49    4:25
 33 Alvernia               1026  108  190  228  237  263  299  309    25:42    3:07
 34 St. Mary's (Md )       1061  156  181  236  238  250  268  270    25:51    1:44
 35 Franciscan (Ohio)      1070  159  205  218  234  254  262  288    25:52    1:44
 36 Westminster (Pa )      1102   77  229  257  264  275  286         26:02    3:46
 37 Lycoming               1132  193  209  227  247  256  283  300    26:05    1:11
 38 Keystone               1149  134  204  216  282  313  321         26:26    4:54
 39 Psu-Abington           1178  128  195  267  272  316              26:42    5:44
 40 Wilkes                 1190  188  235  243  258  266  296         26:20    1:35
 41 Cairn                  1198  219  239  245  246  249  301  332    26:22    0:34
 42 Thomas More            1228  214  225  242  255  292  293  294    26:34    1:58
 43 Chatham                1235   54  224  317  318  322  325         28:04    8:07
 44 King's (Pa )           1242   63  248  285  315  331              27:51    9:42
 45 Stevenson              1262  189  230  278  281  284              26:40    2:06
 46 Washington & Jefferso  1267  185  215  276  280  311              26:55    3:51
 47 Albright               1347  201  210  302  305  329              27:59    6:22
 48 Rosemont               1401  131  261  333  337  339              33:07   22:45
 49 McDaniel               1417  226  279  291  307  314  324         27:49    3:17
 50 Immaculata             1430  182  304  306  308  330  335  338    28:43    7:08
 51 Delaware Valley        1434  174  289  312  323  336              29:24    8:50
 52 Psu-Berks              1469  211  295  310  326  327  328  334    29:14    6:04

Incomplete Teams: Cabrini, Frostburg State, Juniata, Mount Aloysius, Psu-Harrisburg
Salisbury, Wesley
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Johns Hopkins
    2  Hannah Oneda, So           21:11  
    3  Holly Clarke, Sr           21:16  
    4  Frances Loeb, Jr           21:23  
    5  Annie Monagle, Sr          21:25  
   12  Tess Meehan, Fr            21:47  
   13  Abby Flock, Sr             21:48  
   22  Grace Hancock, Jr          22:05  
Total Time = 1:47:02     Total Places = 26

2. Dickinson
    6  Sara Patterson, Sr         21:39  
   17  Sarah Rutkowski, Jr        21:53  
   19  Mary Thorne, Jr            22:01  
   23  Mackenzie Shelgren, So     22:10  
   29  Emily Miller, Sr           22:14  
   60  Maeva Riley, Sr            23:03  
   67  Claire Brawdy, So          23:09  
Total Time = 1:49:57     Total Places = 94

3. Marywood
    7  Diana D'Achille, Sr        21:41  
   15  Beth Schwab, Sr            21:52  
   24  Samantha LaForgia, So      22:11  
   35  Emma Doughman, So          22:25  
   37  Alex Conniff, So           22:33  
  119  Shauna McGraw, Jr          23:59  
  141  Katie Sylvester, Sr        24:23  
Total Time = 1:50:42     Total Places = 118

4. Haverford
    9  Nora Weathers, So          21:44  
   21  Kelley Riffenburgh, Jr     22:04  
   26  Charlotte Lellman, Jr      22:12  
   30  Emily Scott, Sr            22:14  
   39  Maggie Heffernan, So       22:34  
   49  Chelsea Thorsheim, Sr      22:50  
   85  Clarice Bourland, Fr       23:27  
Total Time = 1:50:48     Total Places = 125

5. Elizabethtown
   14  Traci Tempone, Sr          21:52  
   16  Megan Tursi, Jr            21:53  
   31  Amanda Kerno, Jr           22:15  
   36  Amelia Tearnan, Jr         22:26  
   58  Eileen Cody, Sr            23:01  
   71  Alexis Groce, Fr           23:14  
   82  Laurie Jones, Sr           23:23  
Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 155

6. Swarthmore
   40  Sarah Nielsen, So          22:35  
   42  Jenna Cody, So             22:40  
   43  Emma Saarel, Sr            22:43  
   44  Indy Reid-Shaw, Fr         22:45  
   62  Natalie McLaughlin, Fr     23:03  
   64  Katie McMenamin, So        23:06  
  124  Liz Tawa, Jr               24:03  
Total Time = 1:53:46     Total Places = 231

7. Carnegie Mellon
   25  Rekha Schnepf, So          22:12  
   47  Priya Patel, So            22:48  
   50  Catherine Paquette, Sr     22:51  
   75  Emily Joyce, Fr            23:18  
   80  Hailey Brown, Jr           23:22  
   93  Erin Kiekhaefer, So        23:32  
   97  Haley Bryant, So           23:36  
Total Time = 1:54:31     Total Places = 277

8. York (Pa )
   18  Jessica Miller, Jr         22:01  
   57  Caroline Delany, Jr        23:01  
   83  Jenna Roberts, So          23:24  
   90  Alicia Dillman, Fr         23:30  
   96  Kathleen Cannon, Fr        23:36  
  137  Kasey Fogelsanger, Fr      24:19  
  170  Emily Abell, Jr            25:04  
Total Time = 1:55:32     Total Places = 344

9. Scranton
   32  Cara Notariani, Jr         22:17  
   45  Erika Sarno, Fr            22:47  
   72  Mary O'Neill, Sr           23:16  
   74  Rachel Conniff, Fr         23:18  
  132  Patricia Hoffman, Fr       24:13  
  154  Laura Fay, Jr              24:44  
  207  Abigail Roselli, So        25:39  
Total Time = 1:55:51     Total Places = 355

10. Messiah
   51  Jennifer Bender, Sr        22:52  
   56  Jessica Visneski, Sr       23:00  
   59  Alissa Rogers, Fr          23:02  
   81  Tasha Becker, So           23:22  
  148  Jennifer Bove, Sr          24:39  
  169  Emma Barbagallo, So        25:04  
  198  Emily Senning, So          25:30  
Total Time = 1:56:55     Total Places = 395

11. Moravian
   27  Claire Del Casale, Jr      22:13  
   66  Emily Lambright, Jr        23:09  
   98  Meg Brockett, Fr           23:37  
  104  Erin Love, Fr              23:40  
  126  Devon Bedell, Jr           24:05  
  183  Larissa Strycharz, Fr      25:17  
  220  Sarah Hughes, Fr           25:58  
Total Time = 1:56:44     Total Places = 421

12. Allegheny
   53  Alyssa Brindle, So         22:55  
   69  Sarah Jane Guillaume, Fr   23:11  
   86  Andrea Sharfman, Jr        23:28  
  102  Emma Loniewski, Jr         23:39  
  121  Kristina Martin, Sr        24:01  
  129  Makenzie O'Connor, So      24:12  
  140  Alexis Preston, So         24:22  
Total Time = 1:57:14     Total Places = 431

13. Gettysburg
   70  Alexandra Bull, Sr         23:12  
   73  Julie Laudenschlager, So   23:17  
   84  Laura Duquette, Fr         23:26  
  101  Meagan Lesniak, Jr         23:38  
  111  Alyssa Beyer, Jr           23:46  
  114  Amanda Wivell, Fr          23:53  
  115  Kaytie Innamorati, Sr      23:53  
Total Time = 1:57:19     Total Places = 439

14. Lebanon Valley
    1  Kelsey Patrick, So         21:00  
   48  Megan Doris, Fr            22:48  
   88  Cynthia Adams, Sr          23:30  
  153  Alyssa Miller, Sr          24:43  
  172  Rachel Eyler, Jr           25:06  
  196  Hannah Jones, So           25:29  
Total Time = 1:57:07     Total Places = 462

15. Grove City
   10  Emily Rabenold, So         21:45  
  106  Lydia Hogan, So            23:41  
  107  Austin Powell, Sr          23:41  
  122  Stephanie Huston, So       24:02  
  125  Karastin Cremean, Jr       24:05  
  133  Laurel Skorup, Sr          24:13  
  144  Caroline Kimpel, Jr        24:33  
Total Time = 1:57:14     Total Places = 470

16. Muhlenberg
   20  Nicole Cronin, Sr          22:03  
   52  Melanie Tramontina, So     22:54  
  113  Claire Thornton, So        23:52  
  145  Chelsea Rivenbark, Jr      24:37  
  157  Ramzy Burns, Sr            24:49  
  178  Lauren Zakheim, Sr         25:13  
  208  Hannah Binder, Fr          25:39  
Total Time = 1:58:15     Total Places = 487

17. Psu-Behrend
   11  Catie Bertges, Sr          21:47  
   91  Katie Spade, Sr            23:31  
   94  Danielle Stanko, So        23:34  
  138  Haley Hughes, Sr           24:20  
  166  Katie Manno, So            24:59  
  223  Miranda Boatman, So        26:03  
  259  Franki Disalvo, So         26:42  
Total Time = 1:58:11     Total Places = 500

18. Ursinus
   38  Sarah Huang, Sr            22:34  
   65  Emily Lamb, Jr             23:06  
   76  Emelia Perry, Jr           23:19  
  164  Chelsie Nemeth, Jr         24:56  
  165  Grace Barter, So           24:57  
  191  Kimberly Nolan, So         25:23  
  231  Danielle Grimes, So        26:14  
Total Time = 1:58:52     Total Places = 508

19. Bryn Mawr
    8  Claudia Keep, Jr           21:41  
   61  Hannah Hastings, So        23:03  
  100  Kim Wiley, Jr              23:38  
  158  Alex Beda, So              24:53  
  202  Rebecca Craig, So          25:34  
  233  Victoria Travis, Sr        26:16  
Total Time = 1:58:49     Total Places = 529

20. Susquehanna
   34  Ashley West, So            22:24  
   95  Shannon Galvin, Sr         23:35  
  130  Rachel Bachman, So         24:12  
  146  Laura Alleva, Jr           24:37  
  147  Keirnan Dougherty, Fr      24:37  
  192  Amy Kaschak, Fr            25:23  
Total Time = 1:59:25     Total Places = 552

21. DeSales
   46  Cara Guth, Sr              22:48  
  112  Jessica Curry, So          23:52  
  123  Katie Downing, Fr          24:02  
  136  Stephanie Churchman, Jr    24:19  
  143  Abby Labar, So             24:30  
  167  Shannon Connell, So        25:00  
  186  Emma Kemmerer, So          25:19  
Total Time = 1:59:31     Total Places = 560

22. Waynesburg
   89  Katie Latimer, Fr          23:30  
  116  Emily Latimer, Fr          23:55  
  135  Bre Paul, Sr               24:18  
  149  Megan Ferrick, So          24:41  
  151  Joy Talbott-Oster, Jr      24:41  
  152  Jamie Piotrowski, Sr       24:42  
  274  Olivia Latimer, So         27:05  
Total Time = 2:01:05     Total Places = 640

23. Franklin & Marshall
   79  Mallory Reed, So           23:21  
  109  Julia Zielinski, So        23:44  
  127  Kimberly Hilfrank, Jr      24:07  
  162  Katie Lane, Sr             24:55  
  187  Jessica Love, Jr           25:19  
Total Time = 2:01:26     Total Places = 664

24. Eastern
   33  Josey Rupert, Jr           22:19  
   78  Adrienne Borrelli, So      23:20  
  163  Stephanie Hogan, So        24:55  
  197  Alyssa Schock, So          25:30  
  200  Kasia Thomas, So           25:32  
  252  Katrina Schmid, Jr         26:35  
  271  Alyssa Schenzle, Fr        26:59  
Total Time = 2:01:36     Total Places = 671

25. Misericordia
   68  Bianca Bolton, So          23:09  
   99  Bethany Killmon, Fr        23:38  
  139  Alexandria Miller, So      24:22  
  177  Julia Blaskiewicz, Jr      25:13  
  203  Elise Reardon, Fr          25:34  
  222  Jill Eberly, Fr            25:59  
  244  Katie Hurley, Fr           26:27  
Total Time = 2:01:56     Total Places = 686

26. Gwynedd-Mercy
  103  Christina Smith, So        23:39  
  118  Holly McGarrity, Jr        23:57  
  155  Hannah Geiger, Fr          24:47  
  161  Danielle McCloskey, Sr     24:54  
  180  Colleen Dalton, Sr         25:14  
  240  Racehel Moots, Sr          26:25  
  260  Amy Schneider, Sr          26:43  
Total Time = 2:02:31     Total Places = 717

27. Widener
   87  Kelllie Medendorp, Sr      23:29  
  142  Emily Creighton            24:29  
  168  Shae Spicer, Fr            25:02  
  171  Taylor Englert, So         25:04  
  173  Emily Donahue, Fr          25:09  
  175  Erica Trofa, So            25:11  
  273  Nicole Crossey, So         27:04  
Total Time = 2:03:13     Total Places = 741

28. Goucher
   28  Katherine Currier, Jr      22:13  
  110  Katelynn Zidanic, Sr       23:46  
  212  Camille Jorgensen, Fr      25:47  
  213  Zoe Malkin, Jr             25:47  
  217  Shea Staab, Sr             25:53  
  232  Kathryn Walker, Sr         26:15  
  241  Christine Cherry, Sr       26:26  
Total Time = 2:03:26     Total Places = 780

29. Thiel
   92  Meredith Steinmetz, So     23:32  
  120  Valerie White, Sr          23:59  
  176  Alexis Mowris, Fr          25:12  
  194  Summer Wark, Fr            25:29  
  206  Kristin Diegen, Jr         25:38  
  269  Josephina Whiteman, Fr     26:58  
  287  Alexa Sichko, Fr           27:31  
Total Time = 2:03:50     Total Places = 788

30. St. Vincent (Pa )
   55  Genie Fratto, Sr           22:58  
  150  Shaina Contic, Fr          24:41  
  160  Gina Valotta, Fr           24:54  
  253  Meghan Obusek, So          26:35  
  265  Maddie Bell, Fr            26:52  
  277  Samantha Fether, So        27:08  
  303  Rachel DeNino, So          28:24  
Total Time = 2:06:00     Total Places = 883

31. Geneva
   41  Alayna Merkle, Sr          22:37  
  179  Rebecca Miller, Fr         25:14  
  199  Anna Kluitenberg, Jr       25:30  
  221  Emily Stone, So            25:58  
  251  Jena Gunnett, Fr           26:34  
  290  Jennifer McKissick, Sr     27:40  
  319  Shannon Smith, So          30:35  
Total Time = 2:05:53     Total Places = 891

32. Hood
  105  Alexandra Dystant, Jr      23:40  
  117  Alyssa Peterson, Sr        23:57  
  184  Gretchen Whitesell, Jr     25:17  
  297  Caitlin Bean, Jr           28:05  
  298  Caitlin McGrath, So        28:05  
  320  Verkia Smith, So           30:49  
Total Time = 2:09:04     Total Places = 1001

33. Alvernia
  108  Andrea Stevko, So          23:44  
  190  Jeanne Knowles, Sr         25:22  
  228  Liane Riley, Fr            26:12  
  237  Christanna Brown, Fr       26:20  
  263  Alicia Lesneski, Fr        26:50  
  299  Mylen Ruppert, So          28:09  
  309  Tina Marie Streleckis, Jr  28:46  
Total Time = 2:08:28     Total Places = 1026

34. St. Mary's (Md )
  156  Emily Plum, So             24:47  
  181  Michelle DiMenna, Jr       25:15  
  236  Sylviann Houck, Sr         26:20  
  238  Keighly Bradbrook, Sr      26:21  
  250  Melissa Bowman, Jr         26:31  
  268  Julia Gardner, Sr          26:57  
  270  Megan Gerdes, So           26:58  
Total Time = 2:09:14     Total Places = 1061

35. Franciscan (Ohio)
  159  Molly Chambers, Sr         24:53  
  205  Allison Huelseman, Jr      25:38  
  218  Kate Porter, So            25:55  
  234  Colene Smith, Jr           26:17  
  254  Leah Kaisler, So           26:37  
  262  Claire Bach, Sr            26:50  
  288  Kristin Mack, So           27:34  
Total Time = 2:09:20     Total Places = 1070

36. Westminster (Pa )
   77  Jenny Jones, Jr            23:20  
  229  Erin Sullivan, Sr          26:13  
  257  Keilah Ireland, Fr         26:40  
  264  Sara Monts, So             26:51  
  275  Jenny Rodgers, Fr          27:05  
  286  Kristine Haggerty, Jr      27:31  
Total Time = 2:10:09     Total Places = 1102

37. Lycoming
  193  Lindsay Decker, So         25:27  
  209  Sarah Donovan, Fr          25:41  
  227  Kelsey Rawson, Jr          26:08  
  247  Victoria Wilson, Fr        26:28  
  256  Rachel Salmon, So          26:38  
  283  Anna Summers, So           27:15  
  300  Meredith Ellmore, Sr       28:11  
Total Time = 2:10:22     Total Places = 1132

38. Keystone
  134  Shannon Vairo, So          24:16  
  204  Emily Seaman, Fr           25:35  
  216  Kaitlynn Kuchta, Fr        25:52  
  282  Alicia Breita, So          27:15  
  313  Shaina Johnson, Fr         29:09  
  321  Tiana Genetti, So          30:56  
Total Time = 2:12:07     Total Places = 1149

39. Psu-Abington
  128  Valerie Santangelo, Fr     24:11  
  195  Gina Montgomery, So        25:29  
  267  Cecilia Rosenbloom, Fr     26:55  
  272  Megan O'Farrell, Sr        26:59  
  316  Jacqualyn Horbury, So      29:55  
Total Time = 2:13:29     Total Places = 1178

40. Wilkes
  188  Rachel Quinn, Fr           25:20  
  235  Tracey Hilker, Fr          26:18  
  243  Sarah Fillman, Jr          26:27  
  258  Christine Klingel, Jr      26:41  
  266  Rachel Constant, So        26:54  
  296  Melanie Faherty, So        27:55  
Total Time = 2:11:40     Total Places = 1190

41. Cairn
  219  Kellie Grosvenor, Fr       25:57  
  239  Sarah Skowronek, So        26:25  
  245  Kathy Whylins, Fr          26:28  
  246  Hannah Merschen, Fr        26:28  
  249  Anna Polarine, Fr          26:31  
  301  Allyssa Hampson, Fr        28:13  
  332  Erin Webster, Fr           32:57  
Total Time = 2:11:49     Total Places = 1198

42. Thomas More
  214  Kelsey Hinken, Jr          25:50  
  225  Kristin Klocke, Fr         26:06  
  242  Emily Benkovich, Fr        26:26  
  255  Tori McCarty, So           26:37  
  292  Taylor Boehmer, Fr         27:47  
  293  Julie Mapes, So            27:48  
  294  Brittney Ingram, Fr        27:49  
Total Time = 2:12:46     Total Places = 1228

43. Chatham
   54  Rachel Leftwich, Sr        22:56  
  224  Hillary Lotz, Jr           26:06  
  317  Natalie Rocca, So          30:04  
  318  Kristi Titler, Sr          30:12  
  322  Amber Starr, Fr            31:02  
  325  Jilene Penhale, Fr         31:37  
Total Time = 2:20:20     Total Places = 1235

44. King's (Pa )
   63  Marissa Durako, Fr         23:05  
  248  Alexandra Evangelista, Fr  26:29  
  285  Kaylan Thibodeau, So       27:26  
  315  Deirdre Cooney, So         29:25  
  331  Catherine McAfee, Jr       32:46  
Total Time = 2:19:11     Total Places = 1242

45. Stevenson
  189  Shannon Henretty, Sr       25:20  
  230  Jill Benko, Jr             26:13  
  278  Lanie Swanhart, So         27:08  
  281  Maria Zambuto, Sr          27:12  
  284  Mary Kate Lutz, Sr         27:26  
Total Time = 2:13:19     Total Places = 1262

46. Washington & Jefferso
  185  Alie Smith, Fr             25:17  
  215  Keri Reeves, So            25:51  
  276  Kenzie Blackmon, So        27:07  
  280  Nicole Kostosky, So        27:10  
  311  Jackie Smith, So           29:08  
Total Time = 2:14:33     Total Places = 1267

47. Albright
  201  Caroline Vazzana, Sr       25:32  
  210  Tamahra Sheard, Fr         25:43  
  302  Alyssa Arnold, Fr          28:13  
  305  Samantha Haynes, Sr        28:30  
  329  Karen Gasior, So           31:53  
Total Time = 2:19:51     Total Places = 1347

48. Rosemont
  131  Erin Casey, So             24:13  
  261  Katarina Grynyshin, So     26:47  
  333  Phoebe Mulligan, Fr        33:25  
  337  Molly Rowe, So             34:09  
  339  Rosalinda DiGironimo, Fr   46:57  
Total Time = 2:45:31     Total Places = 1401

49. McDaniel
  226  Avalon McOmber, Jr         26:08  
  279  Phoebe McHale, Sr          27:09  
  291  Lauren Murray, Jr          27:41  
  307  Amelia Lawrence, So        28:39  
  314  Lucy Benson, Fr            29:24  
  324  Sarah Kulp, Jr             31:16  
Total Time = 2:19:01     Total Places = 1417

50. Immaculata
  182  Diana Cusick, Fr           25:16  
  304  Caroline Tarlo, 5          28:30  
  306  Emily Lowe, Fr             28:39  
  308  Anegla Mastriana, Sr       28:44  
  330  Christiana Donofry, Jr     32:23  
  335  Paige Elyer, Sr            33:49  
  338  Brianna Earnst, So         34:22  
Total Time = 2:23:32     Total Places = 1430

51. Delaware Valley
  174  Samantha Will, Fr          25:10  
  289  Sara Chamberlain, Fr       27:35  
  312  Stephanie Unger, Sr        29:09  
  323  Laura Ludwig, Sr           31:06  
  336  Lily Beattie, Jr           34:00  
Total Time = 2:27:00     Total Places = 1434

52. Psu-Berks
  211  Jessica Weiss, So          25:46  
  295  Tori Dietrich, Fr          27:54  
  310  Lisa Brown, So             28:50  
  326  Kaleigh Day, So            31:48  
  327  Michelle Wagner, Fr        31:49  
  328  Brei Hummer, Fr            31:53  
  334  Hannah Lyon, Fr            33:48  
Total Time = 2:26:07     Total Places = 1469
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Kelsey Patrick, So 21:00 Lebanon Valley 2 2 Hannah Oneda, So 21:11 Johns Hopkins 3 3 Holly Clarke, Sr 21:16 Johns Hopkins 4 4 Frances Loeb, Jr 21:23 Johns Hopkins 5 5 Annie Monagle, Sr 21:25 Johns Hopkins 6 6 Sara Patterson, Sr 21:39 Dickinson 7 7 Diana D'Achille, Sr 21:41 Marywood 8 8 Claudia Keep, Jr 21:41 Bryn Mawr 9 9 Nora Weathers, So 21:44 Haverford 10 10 Emily Rabenold, So 21:45 Grove City 11 11 Catie Bertges, Sr 21:47 Psu-Behrend 12 12 Tess Meehan, Fr 21:47 Johns Hopkins 13 13 Abby Flock, Sr 21:48 Johns Hopkins 14 14 Traci Tempone, Sr 21:52 Elizabethtown 15 15 Beth Schwab, Sr 21:52 Marywood 16 16 Megan Tursi, Jr 21:53 Elizabethtown 17 17 Sarah Rutkowski, Jr 21:53 Dickinson 18 18 Jessica Miller, Jr 22:01 York (Pa ) 19 19 Mary Thorne, Jr 22:01 Dickinson 20 20 Nicole Cronin, Sr 22:03 Muhlenberg 21 21 Kelley Riffenburgh, Jr 22:04 Haverford 22 22 Grace Hancock, Jr 22:05 Johns Hopkins 23 23 Mackenzie Shelgren, So 22:10 Dickinson 24 24 Samantha LaForgia, So 22:11 Marywood 25 25 Rekha Schnepf, So 22:12 Carnegie Mellon 26 26 Charlotte Lellman, Jr 22:12 Haverford 27 27 Claire Del Casale, Jr 22:13 Moravian 28 28 Katherine Currier, Jr 22:13 Goucher 29 29 Emily Miller, Sr 22:14 Dickinson 30 30 Emily Scott, Sr 22:14 Haverford 31 31 Amanda Kerno, Jr 22:15 Elizabethtown 32 32 Cara Notariani, Jr 22:17 Scranton 33 33 Josey Rupert, Jr 22:19 Eastern 34 34 Ashley West, So 22:24 Susquehanna 35 35 Emma Doughman, So 22:25 Marywood 36 36 Amelia Tearnan, Jr 22:26 Elizabethtown 37 Katrina Woods, Sr 22:29 Juniata 38 37 Alex Conniff, So 22:33 Marywood 39 38 Sarah Huang, Sr 22:34 Ursinus 40 39 Maggie Heffernan, So 22:34 Haverford 41 40 Sarah Nielsen, So 22:35 Swarthmore 42 41 Alayna Merkle, Sr 22:37 Geneva 43 42 Jenna Cody, So 22:40 Swarthmore 44 43 Emma Saarel, Sr 22:43 Swarthmore 45 44 Indy Reid-Shaw, Fr 22:45 Swarthmore 46 45 Erika Sarno, Fr 22:47 Scranton 47 46 Cara Guth, Sr 22:48 DeSales 48 47 Priya Patel, So 22:48 Carnegie Mellon 49 48 Megan Doris, Fr 22:48 Lebanon Valley 50 49 Chelsea Thorsheim, Sr 22:50 Haverford 51 50 Catherine Paquette, Sr 22:51 Carnegie Mellon 52 51 Jennifer Bender, Sr 22:52 Messiah 53 52 Melanie Tramontina, So 22:54 Muhlenberg 54 53 Alyssa Brindle, So 22:55 Allegheny 55 54 Rachel Leftwich, Sr 22:56 Chatham 56 55 Genie Fratto, Sr 22:58 St. Vincent (Pa ) 57 56 Jessica Visneski, Sr 23:00 Messiah 58 57 Caroline Delany, Jr 23:01 York (Pa ) 59 58 Eileen Cody, Sr 23:01 Elizabethtown 60 59 Alissa Rogers, Fr 23:02 Messiah 61 60 Maeva Riley, Sr 23:03 Dickinson 62 61 Hannah Hastings, So 23:03 Bryn Mawr 63 62 Natalie McLaughlin, Fr 23:03 Swarthmore 64 63 Marissa Durako, Fr 23:05 King's (Pa ) 65 64 Katie McMenamin, So 23:06 Swarthmore 66 65 Emily Lamb, Jr 23:06 Ursinus 67 66 Emily Lambright, Jr 23:09 Moravian 68 67 Claire Brawdy, So 23:09 Dickinson 69 68 Bianca Bolton, So 23:09 Misericordia 70 69 Sarah Jane Guillaume, Fr 23:11 Allegheny 71 70 Alexandra Bull, Sr 23:12 Gettysburg 72 71 Alexis Groce, Fr 23:14 Elizabethtown 73 72 Mary O'Neill, Sr 23:16 Scranton 74 73 Julie Laudenschlager, So 23:17 Gettysburg 75 74 Rachel Conniff, Fr 23:18 Scranton 76 75 Emily Joyce, Fr 23:18 Carnegie Mellon 77 76 Emelia Perry, Jr 23:19 Ursinus 78 77 Jenny Jones, Jr 23:20 Westminster (Pa ) 79 78 Adrienne Borrelli, So 23:20 Eastern 80 79 Mallory Reed, So 23:21 Franklin & Marshall 81 80 Hailey Brown, Jr 23:22 Carnegie Mellon 82 81 Tasha Becker, So 23:22 Messiah 83 82 Laurie Jones, Sr 23:23 Elizabethtown 84 83 Jenna Roberts, So 23:24 York (Pa ) 85 84 Laura Duquette, Fr 23:26 Gettysburg 86 85 Clarice Bourland, Fr 23:27 Haverford 87 86 Andrea Sharfman, Jr 23:28 Allegheny 88 87 Kelllie Medendorp, Sr 23:29 Widener 89 88 Cynthia Adams, Sr 23:30 Lebanon Valley 90 89 Katie Latimer, Fr 23:30 Waynesburg 91 90 Alicia Dillman, Fr 23:30 York (Pa ) 92 91 Katie Spade, Sr 23:31 Psu-Behrend 93 92 Meredith Steinmetz, So 23:32 Thiel 94 93 Erin Kiekhaefer, So 23:32 Carnegie Mellon 95 94 Danielle Stanko, So 23:34 Psu-Behrend 96 95 Shannon Galvin, Sr 23:35 Susquehanna 97 96 Kathleen Cannon, Fr 23:36 York (Pa ) 98 97 Haley Bryant, So 23:36 Carnegie Mellon 99 98 Meg Brockett, Fr 23:37 Moravian 100 99 Bethany Killmon, Fr 23:38 Misericordia 101 100 Kim Wiley, Jr 23:38 Bryn Mawr 102 101 Meagan Lesniak, Jr 23:38 Gettysburg 103 102 Emma Loniewski, Jr 23:39 Allegheny 104 103 Christina Smith, So 23:39 Gwynedd-Mercy 105 104 Erin Love, Fr 23:40 Moravian 106 105 Alexandra Dystant, Jr 23:40 Hood 107 106 Lydia Hogan, So 23:41 Grove City 108 107 Austin Powell, Sr 23:41 Grove City 109 108 Andrea Stevko, So 23:44 Alvernia 110 109 Julia Zielinski, So 23:44 Franklin & Marshall 111 110 Katelynn Zidanic, Sr 23:46 Goucher 112 111 Alyssa Beyer, Jr 23:46 Gettysburg 113 112 Jessica Curry, So 23:52 DeSales 114 113 Claire Thornton, So 23:52 Muhlenberg 115 114 Amanda Wivell, Fr 23:53 Gettysburg 116 115 Kaytie Innamorati, Sr 23:53 Gettysburg 117 116 Emily Latimer, Fr 23:55 Waynesburg 118 117 Alyssa Peterson, Sr 23:57 Hood 119 118 Holly McGarrity, Jr 23:57 Gwynedd-Mercy 120 119 Shauna McGraw, Jr 23:59 Marywood 121 120 Valerie White, Sr 23:59 Thiel 122 121 Kristina Martin, Sr 24:01 Allegheny 123 122 Stephanie Huston, So 24:02 Grove City 124 123 Katie Downing, Fr 24:02 DeSales 125 124 Liz Tawa, Jr 24:03 Swarthmore 126 125 Karastin Cremean, Jr 24:05 Grove City 127 126 Devon Bedell, Jr 24:05 Moravian 128 127 Kimberly Hilfrank, Jr 24:07 Franklin & Marshall 129 128 Valerie Santangelo, Fr 24:11 Psu-Abington 130 129 Makenzie O'Connor, So 24:12 Allegheny 131 130 Rachel Bachman, So 24:12 Susquehanna 132 131 Erin Casey, So 24:13 Rosemont 133 132 Patricia Hoffman, Fr 24:13 Scranton 134 133 Laurel Skorup, Sr 24:13 Grove City 135 134 Shannon Vairo, So 24:16 Keystone 136 135 Bre Paul, Sr 24:18 Waynesburg 137 136 Stephanie Churchman, Jr 24:19 DeSales 138 Anna Van Zeijts, Fr 24:19 Salisbury 139 137 Kasey Fogelsanger, Fr 24:19 York (Pa ) 140 138 Haley Hughes, Sr 24:20 Psu-Behrend 141 139 Alexandria Miller, So 24:22 Misericordia 142 140 Alexis Preston, So 24:22 Allegheny 143 Dieunise Desir, Fr 24:22 Wesley 144 141 Katie Sylvester, Sr 24:23 Marywood 145 142 Emily Creighton 24:29 Widener 146 143 Abby Labar, So 24:30 DeSales 147 144 Caroline Kimpel, Jr 24:33 Grove City 148 145 Chelsea Rivenbark, Jr 24:37 Muhlenberg 149 146 Laura Alleva, Jr 24:37 Susquehanna 150 147 Keirnan Dougherty, Fr 24:37 Susquehanna 151 148 Jennifer Bove, Sr 24:39 Messiah 152 Courtney Peterson, Jr 24:40 Juniata 153 149 Megan Ferrick, So 24:41 Waynesburg 154 150 Shaina Contic, Fr 24:41 St. Vincent (Pa ) 155 151 Joy Talbott-Oster, Jr 24:41 Waynesburg 156 152 Jamie Piotrowski, Sr 24:42 Waynesburg 157 153 Alyssa Miller, Sr 24:43 Lebanon Valley 158 154 Laura Fay, Jr 24:44 Scranton 159 Olivia Cloud, Jr 24:45 Salisbury 160 155 Hannah Geiger, Fr 24:47 Gwynedd-Mercy 161 156 Emily Plum, So 24:47 St. Mary's (Md ) 162 157 Ramzy Burns, Sr 24:49 Muhlenberg 163 158 Alex Beda, So 24:53 Bryn Mawr 164 159 Molly Chambers, Sr 24:53 Franciscan (Ohio) 165 160 Gina Valotta, Fr 24:54 St. Vincent (Pa ) 166 161 Danielle McCloskey, Sr 24:54 Gwynedd-Mercy 167 162 Katie Lane, Sr 24:55 Franklin & Marshall 168 163 Stephanie Hogan, So 24:55 Eastern 169 164 Chelsie Nemeth, Jr 24:56 Ursinus 170 165 Grace Barter, So 24:57 Ursinus 171 166 Katie Manno, So 24:59 Psu-Behrend 172 167 Shannon Connell, So 25:00 DeSales 173 168 Shae Spicer, Fr 25:02 Widener 174 169 Emma Barbagallo, So 25:04 Messiah 175 170 Emily Abell, Jr 25:04 York (Pa ) 176 171 Taylor Englert, So 25:04 Widener 177 172 Rachel Eyler, Jr 25:06 Lebanon Valley 178 Jecenia Duran, So 25:07 Juniata 179 173 Emily Donahue, Fr 25:09 Widener 180 174 Samantha Will, Fr 25:10 Delaware Valley 181 175 Erica Trofa, So 25:11 Widener 182 176 Alexis Mowris, Fr 25:12 Thiel 183 177 Julia Blaskiewicz, Jr 25:13 Misericordia 184 178 Lauren Zakheim, Sr 25:13 Muhlenberg 185 179 Rebecca Miller, Fr 25:14 Geneva 186 180 Colleen Dalton, Sr 25:14 Gwynedd-Mercy 187 181 Michelle DiMenna, Jr 25:15 St. Mary's (Md ) 188 182 Diana Cusick, Fr 25:16 Immaculata 189 183 Larissa Strycharz, Fr 25:17 Moravian 190 184 Gretchen Whitesell, Jr 25:17 Hood 191 185 Alie Smith, Fr 25:17 Washington & Jefferso 192 186 Emma Kemmerer, So 25:19 DeSales 193 187 Jessica Love, Jr 25:19 Franklin & Marshall 194 188 Rachel Quinn, Fr 25:20 Wilkes 195 189 Shannon Henretty, Sr 25:20 Stevenson 196 190 Jeanne Knowles, Sr 25:22 Alvernia 197 191 Kimberly Nolan, So 25:23 Ursinus 198 192 Amy Kaschak, Fr 25:23 Susquehanna 199 Laura Hartman, So 25:27 Salisbury 200 193 Lindsay Decker, So 25:27 Lycoming 201 194 Summer Wark, Fr 25:29 Thiel 202 195 Gina Montgomery, So 25:29 Psu-Abington 203 196 Hannah Jones, So 25:29 Lebanon Valley 204 197 Alyssa Schock, So 25:30 Eastern 205 198 Emily Senning, So 25:30 Messiah 206 199 Anna Kluitenberg, Jr 25:30 Geneva 207 200 Kasia Thomas, So 25:32 Eastern 208 201 Caroline Vazzana, Sr 25:32 Albright 209 202 Rebecca Craig, So 25:34 Bryn Mawr 210 203 Elise Reardon, Fr 25:34 Misericordia 211 204 Emily Seaman, Fr 25:35 Keystone 212 205 Allison Huelseman, Jr 25:38 Franciscan (Ohio) 213 206 Kristin Diegen, Jr 25:38 Thiel 214 207 Abigail Roselli, So 25:39 Scranton 215 208 Hannah Binder, Fr 25:39 Muhlenberg 216 209 Sarah Donovan, Fr 25:41 Lycoming 217 210 Tamahra Sheard, Fr 25:43 Albright 218 Casey Columbus, Fr 25:46 Frostburg State 219 211 Jessica Weiss, So 25:46 Psu-Berks 220 212 Camille Jorgensen, Fr 25:47 Goucher 221 213 Zoe Malkin, Jr 25:47 Goucher 222 214 Kelsey Hinken, Jr 25:50 Thomas More 223 215 Keri Reeves, So 25:51 Washington & Jefferso 224 216 Kaitlynn Kuchta, Fr 25:52 Keystone 225 Michele Stromberg, Sr 25:52 Salisbury 226 217 Shea Staab, Sr 25:53 Goucher 227 218 Kate Porter, So 25:55 Franciscan (Ohio) 228 219 Kellie Grosvenor, Fr 25:57 Cairn 229 220 Sarah Hughes, Fr 25:58 Moravian 230 221 Emily Stone, So 25:58 Geneva 231 222 Jill Eberly, Fr 25:59 Misericordia 232 223 Miranda Boatman, So 26:03 Psu-Behrend 233 224 Hillary Lotz, Jr 26:06 Chatham 234 225 Kristin Klocke, Fr 26:06 Thomas More 235 226 Avalon McOmber, Jr 26:08 McDaniel 236 227 Kelsey Rawson, Jr 26:08 Lycoming 237 228 Liane Riley, Fr 26:12 Alvernia 238 229 Erin Sullivan, Sr 26:13 Westminster (Pa ) 239 230 Jill Benko, Jr 26:13 Stevenson 240 231 Danielle Grimes, So 26:14 Ursinus 241 232 Kathryn Walker, Sr 26:15 Goucher 242 233 Victoria Travis, Sr 26:16 Bryn Mawr 243 234 Colene Smith, Jr 26:17 Franciscan (Ohio) 244 235 Tracey Hilker, Fr 26:18 Wilkes 245 236 Sylviann Houck, Sr 26:20 St. Mary's (Md ) 246 237 Christanna Brown, Fr 26:20 Alvernia 247 Kelsey Molnar, 5 26:21 Mount Aloysius 248 238 Keighly Bradbrook, Sr 26:21 St. Mary's (Md ) 249 239 Sarah Skowronek, So 26:25 Cairn 250 240 Racehel Moots, Sr 26:25 Gwynedd-Mercy 251 241 Christine Cherry, Sr 26:26 Goucher 252 242 Emily Benkovich, Fr 26:26 Thomas More 253 243 Sarah Fillman, Jr 26:27 Wilkes 254 244 Katie Hurley, Fr 26:27 Misericordia 255 245 Kathy Whylins, Fr 26:28 Cairn 256 246 Hannah Merschen, Fr 26:28 Cairn 257 247 Victoria Wilson, Fr 26:28 Lycoming 258 248 Alexandra Evangelista, Fr 26:29 King's (Pa ) 259 249 Anna Polarine, Fr 26:31 Cairn 260 250 Melissa Bowman, Jr 26:31 St. Mary's (Md ) 261 251 Jena Gunnett, Fr 26:34 Geneva 262 252 Katrina Schmid, Jr 26:35 Eastern 263 253 Meghan Obusek, So 26:35 St. Vincent (Pa ) 264 254 Leah Kaisler, So 26:37 Franciscan (Ohio) 265 255 Tori McCarty, So 26:37 Thomas More 266 256 Rachel Salmon, So 26:38 Lycoming 267 257 Keilah Ireland, Fr 26:40 Westminster (Pa ) 268 Bryn Allston, Jr 26:41 Frostburg State 269 258 Christine Klingel, Jr 26:41 Wilkes 270 259 Franki Disalvo, So 26:42 Psu-Behrend 271 260 Amy Schneider, Sr 26:43 Gwynedd-Mercy 272 261 Katarina Grynyshin, So 26:47 Rosemont 273 262 Claire Bach, Sr 26:50 Franciscan (Ohio) 274 263 Alicia Lesneski, Fr 26:50 Alvernia 275 264 Sara Monts, So 26:51 Westminster (Pa ) 276 265 Maddie Bell, Fr 26:52 St. Vincent (Pa ) 277 266 Rachel Constant, So 26:54 Wilkes 278 267 Cecilia Rosenbloom, Fr 26:55 Psu-Abington 279 268 Julia Gardner, Sr 26:57 St. Mary's (Md ) 280 269 Josephina Whiteman, Fr 26:58 Thiel 281 270 Megan Gerdes, So 26:58 St. Mary's (Md ) 282 271 Alyssa Schenzle, Fr 26:59 Eastern 283 272 Megan O'Farrell, Sr 26:59 Psu-Abington 284 273 Nicole Crossey, So 27:04 Widener 285 274 Olivia Latimer, So 27:05 Waynesburg 286 275 Jenny Rodgers, Fr 27:05 Westminster (Pa ) 287 276 Kenzie Blackmon, So 27:07 Washington & Jefferso 288 277 Samantha Fether, So 27:08 St. Vincent (Pa ) 289 278 Lanie Swanhart, So 27:08 Stevenson 290 279 Phoebe McHale, Sr 27:09 McDaniel 291 280 Nicole Kostosky, So 27:10 Washington & Jefferso 292 281 Maria Zambuto, Sr 27:12 Stevenson 293 282 Alicia Breita, So 27:15 Keystone 294 283 Anna Summers, So 27:15 Lycoming 295 Lexi Foreman, Fr 27:23 Frostburg State 296 284 Mary Kate Lutz, Sr 27:26 Stevenson 297 285 Kaylan Thibodeau, So 27:26 King's (Pa ) 298 Emily Wolf, Jr 27:30 Juniata 299 286 Kristine Haggerty, Jr 27:31 Westminster (Pa ) 300 287 Alexa Sichko, Fr 27:31 Thiel 301 288 Kristin Mack, So 27:34 Franciscan (Ohio) 302 289 Sara Chamberlain, Fr 27:35 Delaware Valley 303 290 Jennifer McKissick, Sr 27:40 Geneva 304 291 Lauren Murray, Jr 27:41 McDaniel 305 292 Taylor Boehmer, Fr 27:47 Thomas More 306 293 Julie Mapes, So 27:48 Thomas More 307 294 Brittney Ingram, Fr 27:49 Thomas More 308 Krissy Giles, Fr 27:51 Cabrini 309 295 Tori Dietrich, Fr 27:54 Psu-Berks 310 296 Melanie Faherty, So 27:55 Wilkes 311 297 Caitlin Bean, Jr 28:05 Hood 312 298 Caitlin McGrath, So 28:05 Hood 313 299 Mylen Ruppert, So 28:09 Alvernia 314 300 Meredith Ellmore, Sr 28:11 Lycoming 315 301 Allyssa Hampson, Fr 28:13 Cairn 316 302 Alyssa Arnold, Fr 28:13 Albright 317 303 Rachel DeNino, So 28:24 St. Vincent (Pa ) 318 304 Caroline Tarlo, 5 28:30 Immaculata 319 305 Samantha Haynes, Sr 28:30 Albright 320 Rachel Sechrist, Fr 28:31 Psu-Harrisburg 321 306 Emily Lowe, Fr 28:39 Immaculata 322 307 Amelia Lawrence, So 28:39 McDaniel 323 308 Anegla Mastriana, Sr 28:44 Immaculata 324 309 Tina Marie Streleckis, Jr 28:46 Alvernia 325 310 Lisa Brown, So 28:50 Psu-Berks 326 311 Jackie Smith, So 29:08 Washington & Jefferso 327 312 Stephanie Unger, Sr 29:09 Delaware Valley 328 313 Shaina Johnson, Fr 29:09 Keystone 329 314 Lucy Benson, Fr 29:24 McDaniel 330 315 Deirdre Cooney, So 29:25 King's (Pa ) 331 316 Jacqualyn Horbury, So 29:55 Psu-Abington 332 Malley DeSantos, Fr 30:03 Cabrini 333 317 Natalie Rocca, So 30:04 Chatham 334 Alisha House, Sr 30:09 Psu-Harrisburg 335 318 Kristi Titler, Sr 30:12 Chatham 336 319 Shannon Smith, So 30:35 Geneva 337 320 Verkia Smith, So 30:49 Hood 338 321 Tiana Genetti, So 30:56 Keystone 339 322 Amber Starr, Fr 31:02 Chatham 340 323 Laura Ludwig, Sr 31:06 Delaware Valley 341 324 Sarah Kulp, Jr 31:16 McDaniel 342 325 Jilene Penhale, Fr 31:37 Chatham 343 326 Kaleigh Day, So 31:48 Psu-Berks 344 327 Michelle Wagner, Fr 31:49 Psu-Berks 345 328 Brei Hummer, Fr 31:53 Psu-Berks 346 329 Karen Gasior, So 31:53 Albright 347 Jenay Smith, Sr 32:05 Cabrini 348 330 Christiana Donofry, Jr 32:23 Immaculata 349 331 Catherine McAfee, Jr 32:46 King's (Pa ) 350 332 Erin Webster, Fr 32:57 Cairn 351 Joanne Schrank, So 33:01 Cabrini 352 333 Phoebe Mulligan, Fr 33:25 Rosemont 353 334 Hannah Lyon, Fr 33:48 Psu-Berks 354 335 Paige Elyer, Sr 33:49 Immaculata 355 336 Lily Beattie, Jr 34:00 Delaware Valley 356 337 Molly Rowe, So 34:09 Rosemont 357 338 Brianna Earnst, So 34:22 Immaculata 358 339 Rosalinda DiGironimo, Fr 46:57 Rosemont 94 finishers among Women Under 2 110 finishers among Women 2 - 2 72 finishers among Women 3 - 3 79 finishers among Women 4 - 4 2 finishers among Women 5 & Up 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 358 female finishers 358 total finishers

Return to home page.

View: Mobile | Desktop