NCAA REGIONALS D III - WOMEN FINISH

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Nov. 10, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Results also available for men

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Dickinson                53    2    8   10   11   22   23   36   22:16      1:13
  2   Haverford               110    3    7   20   29   51   55   75   22:35      1:46
  3   Johns Hopkins           138    4   18   34   35   47   49   81   22:43      1:31
  4   Elizabethtown           141    1   16   27   33   64  102  104   22:40      2:26
  5   Allegheny               166   13   15   30   39   69   92   99   22:56      1:19
 6*   Grove City              212    5   12   48   56   91  107  122   23:05      2:10
 6*   Swarthmore              212   32   40   42   44   54   76  100   23:11        40
  8   Salisbury               297   31   37   67   79   83   87  121   23:30      1:01
  9   Gettysburg              299   26   58   70   71   74   78   93   23:35      1:07
 10   Messiah                 321    6   52   73   94   96  109  125   23:37      2:05
 11   Juniata                 352   24   62   66   85  115  202  209   23:46      1:51
 12   Muhlenberg              408   14   84   95  103  112  117  135   23:56      2:01
 13   Ursinus                 414   28   38   98  101  149  156  169   23:54      2:21
 14   Moravian                462   41   45  118  127  131  176  190   24:05      1:43
 15   Susquehanna             485    9   53  116  136  171  181  184   24:14      3:21
 16   Carnegie Mellon         522   60   89  106  128  139  150  158   24:23      1:14
 17   Marywood                596   63  129  133  134  137  151  162   24:37      1:11
 18   Misericordia            611   21   46  140  197  207  214  243   24:53      4:15
 19   Scranton                632   61  105  143  157  166  216  218   24:49      1:50
 20   Franklin & Marshall     639   97  119  126  138  159  160  168   24:47      1:10
 21   Bryn Mawr               645   43  110  142  165  185  193  213   24:53      3:03
 22   Delaware Valley         669   57   59  155  167  231  246  247   25:21      4:50
 23   Penn State-Behrend      672   68  132  145  163  164  177  187   24:56      1:47
 24   Gwynedd-Mercy           701   19   65  194  199  224             25:28      5:18
 25   King's (Pa )            712   72  108  172  174  186  235        25:11      2:24
 26   Desales                 714  111  120  147  161  175  188  196   25:07      1:15
27*   Washington & Jefferso   748   25  144  182  192  205  239        25:26      4:06
27*   Waynesburg              748   77  123  148  178  222  234  241   25:29      3:54
 29   Albright                756   82  114  154  195  211  219  221   25:28      3:13
 30   Frostburg State         759   80   86  141  212  240             25:58      5:51
 31   McDaniel                763   90  124  153  173  223  226  229   25:31      3:46
 32   Keystone                767   17  152  180  208  210             25:35      4:33
 33   Hood                    882   88  113  217  227  237  244  249   26:44      5:24
 34   Widener                 896   50  183  189  232  242  248        26:52      6:20
 35   Westminster (Pa )       904  130  170  191  198  215  220  233   26:08      2:29
 36   Penn State-Altoona      951  146  179  200  201  225  236        26:29      3:03
 37   Cedar Crest            1071  203  204  206  228  230  238  245   27:29      1:44

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Alvernia
Bethany (W V )
Cabrini
Eastern
Goucher
Lebanon Valley
Pitt -Bradford
York (Pa )

Individuals

1. Dickinson
   85     2  Caitlin Bradley, Sr*        21:30    5:47
   92     8  Caitlin Strahota, Sr*       22:20    6:00
   89    10  Layla Naficy, Sr*           22:23    6:01
   88    11  Anna Lovett, So*            22:25    6:01
   86    22  Mary Hamilton, So*          22:43    6:06
   90    23  Kristina Pfeiffer, So*      22:44    6:07
   93    36  Laura Straw, Sr*            22:59    6:10
Time = 1:51:19     Places = 53

2. Haverford
  156     3  Annick Lamar, Sr*           21:42    5:50
  160     7  Jane Weber, Jr*             22:17    5:59
  158    20  Darian Lunne, Jr*           22:40    6:06
  157    29  Emily Letts, Fr*            22:49    6:08
  155    51  Lena Edelstein, Jr*         23:28    6:18
  159    55  Caitlin Tully, Fr*          23:38    6:21
  161    75  Elizabeth Zoidis, Fr*       23:53    6:25
Time = 1:52:55     Places = 110

3. Johns Hopkins
  179     4  Laura Paulsen, So*          21:48    5:51
  175    18  Rachel Hogen, Jr*           22:35    6:04
  178    34  Mira Patel, So*             22:58    6:10
  177    35  Mary O'Grady, So*           22:58    6:10
  174    47  Emma Hiza, Jr*              23:18    6:16
  172    49  Megan Brower, Fr*           23:23    6:17
  180    81  Christina Valerio, Fr*      23:54    6:25
Time = 1:53:35     Places = 138

4. Elizabethtown
  102     1  Erin Fisher, Sr*            21:18    5:43
  104    16  Tiffany Kulp, Jr*           22:34    6:04
  106    27  Kristen O'Brien, Fr*        22:47    6:07
  108    33  Megan Vandenhengel, So*     22:58    6:10
  103    64  Sarah Grove, Sr*            23:43    6:23
  101   102  Amanda Daws, Jr*            24:19    6:32
  105   104  Sarah Merusi, So*           24:21    6:33
Time = 1:53:18     Places = 141

5. Allegheny
   19    13  Mia Symoniak, So*           22:27    6:02
   12    15  Rachel Hutchinson, Fr*      22:34    6:04
   20    30  Eva Weyers, Sr*             22:50    6:08
   18    39  Katie Stancik, Fr*          23:02    6:11
   17    69  Melissa Shaw, Fr*           23:46    6:23
   15    92  Alyssa Luvison, Jr*         24:07    6:29
   14    99  Claire Lemasters, Fr*       24:16    6:31
Time = 1:54:37     Places = 166

6*. Grove City
  135     5  Kristen Carter, Jr*         21:56    5:54
  140    12  Julia Seward, Jr*           22:25    6:01
  139    48  Emily Pierce, Fr*           23:20    6:16
  136    56  Bridgitte Fryan, Fr*        23:38    6:21
  141    91  Sarah Sharp, Sr*            24:06    6:29
  138   107  Rachel Nelson, So*          24:25    6:34
  143   122  Jessica Vernon, Fr*         24:40    6:38
Time = 1:55:24     Places = 212

6*. Swarthmore
  317    32  Nyika Corbett, So*          22:58    6:10
  325    40  Emma Stanley, Jr*           23:03    6:12
  318    42  Ashley Davies, So*          23:07    6:13
  324    44  Caitlin Russell, Fr*        23:09    6:13
  320    54  Kathy Feeney, Jr*           23:37    6:21
  323    76  Bess Ritter, Jr*            23:53    6:25
  319   100  Lauren Deluca, So*          24:17    6:32
Time = 1:55:52     Places = 212

8. Salisbury
  299    31  Kelly Sullivan, Jr*         22:56    6:10
  296    37  Casey McInerny, Sr*         23:01    6:11
  297    67  Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Sr*       23:45    6:23
  298    79  Kristin Stromberg, Fr*      23:54    6:25
  293    83  Amy Demichele, Jr*          23:57    6:26
  290    87  Masha Berge, Fr*            24:02    6:27
  292   121  Jenn Bulger, Jr*            24:38    6:37
Time = 1:57:30     Places = 297

9. Gettysburg
  125    26  Kerrin Epstein, So*         22:46    6:07
  129    58  Rachel Guthridge, Jr*       23:41    6:22
  126    70  Jennie French, Jr*          23:47    6:23
  131    71  Becca Zabel, Jr*            23:48    6:24
  128    74  Ellen Furnari, Sr*          23:52    6:25
  127    78  Sarah Fritz, So*            23:54    6:25
  124    93  Katie Byrne, Jr*            24:11    6:30
Time = 1:57:52     Places = 299

10. Messiah
  241     6  Jennifer Kooser, Fr*        22:11    5:58
  244    52  Erin Rhodes, So*            23:34    6:20
  238    73  Sarah Clemmer, So*          23:51    6:25
  239    94  Emily Forschler, Sr*        24:13    6:30
  243    96  Inna Potekhina, So*         24:15    6:31
  246   109  Laura Weaner, Sr*           24:32    6:36
  240   125  Mollie Knauss, Fr*          24:44    6:39
Time = 1:58:02     Places = 321

11. Juniata
  190    24  Laura Rupprecht, So*        22:44    6:07
  183    62  Aubrey Cyphert, Jr*         23:43    6:22
  185    66  Meghan Jones, Jr*           23:45    6:23
  187    85  Megan McQuillan, Fr*        24:00    6:27
  189   115  Megan Peterson, So*         24:35    6:36
  188   202  Lindsay Norton, So*         26:45    7:11
  184   209  Brittany Everett, So*       27:07    7:17
Time = 1:58:46     Places = 352

12. Muhlenberg
  267    14  Sara Gearin, Sr*            22:33    6:04
  269    84  Laura Lipari, Jr*           23:59    6:27
  272    95  Abby Simons, Fr*            24:14    6:31
  263   103  Janette Adams, Jr*          24:19    6:32
  270   112  Kate Mahoney, Fr*           24:33    6:36
  265   117  Laura Clinton, Sr*          24:36    6:37
  268   135  Christy Goff, Sr*           24:51    6:41
Time = 1:59:36     Places = 408

13. Ursinus
  328    28  Christa Johnson, Jr*        22:48    6:08
  330    38  Sara McNally, Sr*           23:01    6:11
  332    98  Natalie Rosenberg, Jr*      24:16    6:31
  327   101  Liz Brennan, Jr*            24:18    6:32
  335   149  Deb Yanessa, Fr*            25:08    6:45
  334   156  Stephanie Weir, Jr*         25:21    6:49
  333   169  Shannon Tully, So*          25:35    6:53
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 414

14. Moravian
  260    41  Kayla Teeling, Jr*          23:05    6:12
  255    45  Tara Chiarella, Fr*         23:10    6:14
  259   118  Katie Pulizzano, Sr*        24:37    6:37
  256   127  Kaleen Holden, Fr*          24:45    6:39
  257   131  Stephanie Miller, Jr*       24:48    6:40
  261   176  Kelly Williams, Jr*         25:51    6:57
  262   190  Sarah Ziegenfuss, Fr*       26:20    7:05
Time = 2:00:23     Places = 462

15. Susquehanna
  316     9  Alycia Woodruff, Fr*        22:21    6:00
  310    53  Laura Gausmann, Jr*         23:35    6:20
  313   116  Sara Jagielski, Sr*         24:36    6:37
  314   136  Caitlin Pflaum, So*         24:53    6:41
  308   171  Katherine Bell, Sr*         25:42    6:54
  309   181  Jessica Bellizio, Fr*       26:05    7:01
  315   184  Sarah Spearing, Fr*         26:09    7:02
Time = 2:01:06     Places = 485

16. Carnegie Mellon
   49    60  Carolyn Clayton, Jr*        23:42    6:22
   51    89  Rebecca Hachey, Fr*         24:04    6:28
   53   106  Anna Lenhart, So*           24:24    6:34
   52   128  Chrissy Krutz, Jr*          24:46    6:39
   55   139  Kristen Staab, Fr*          24:56    6:42
   50   150  Erin Gagnon, Sr*            25:09    6:45
   54   158  Laura McKee, Fr*            25:25    6:50
Time = 2:01:51     Places = 522

17. Marywood
  222    63  Melinda Liptak, Fr*         23:43    6:22
  224   129  Megan Nonnemacher, Sr*      24:47    6:39
  221   133  Melissa Kreppel, Jr*        24:50    6:40
  226   134  Patricia Spring, Sr*        24:51    6:41
  223   137  Amanda Misiak, So*          24:54    6:42
  219   151  Taryn Giumento, Sr*         25:09    6:46
  217   162  Amanda Beck, So*            25:29    6:51
Time = 2:03:03     Places = 596

18. Misericordia
  250    21  Ali Ostrum, So*             22:42    6:06
  248    46  Meghan Dreabit, Jr*         23:16    6:15
  251   140  Amanda Radfishoski, Fr*     24:57    6:42
  254   197  Kayla Weaver, So*           26:35    7:09
  253   207  Lesley Warren, Jr*          26:57    7:15
  247   214  Mary Beth Betts, Jr*        27:14    7:19
  252   243  Jackie Rickus, So*          30:06    8:05
Time = 2:04:25     Places = 611

19. Scranton
  305    61  Rebecca Prial, Sr*          23:43    6:22
  303   105  Stephanie Huth, So*         24:22    6:33
  302   143  Nicole Huth, So*            25:03    6:44
  301   157  Maria Cifone, Fr*           25:22    6:49
  304   166  Allison Martyn, Sr*         25:33    6:52
  307   216  Katherine Sullivan, Fr*     27:22    7:21
  306   218  Elizabeth Reedy, Fr*        27:25    7:22
Time = 2:04:01     Places = 632

20. Franklin & Marshall
  114    97  Emily Kornfeld, Fr*         24:15    6:31
  110   119  Jenna Bush, Fr*             24:37    6:37
  116   126  Rachel Suydam, Fr*          24:45    6:39
  109   138  Colette Buchanan, Sr*       24:55    6:42
  112   159  Kelly Farrelly, So*         25:25    6:50
  115   160  Maggie Selzer, Sr*          25:26    6:50
  111   168  Nicole Dibenedetto, Fr*     25:35    6:52
Time = 2:03:55     Places = 639

21. Bryn Mawr
   38    43  Katie Weng, Jr*             23:09    6:13
   34   110  Julia Lustick, Jr*          24:32    6:36
   31   142  Caroline Johnson, So*       25:02    6:44
   30   165  Giovanna Hayward, Sr*       25:33    6:52
   33   185  Maggie Lloyd, So*           26:11    7:02
   36   193  Jessica Varney, So*         26:25    7:06
   35   213  Virginia Tseng, Jr*         27:13    7:19
Time = 2:04:25     Places = 645

22. Delaware Valley
   74    57  Brittany Schwartz, So*      23:41    6:22
   69    59  Caitlin Dorgan, Fr*         23:42    6:22
   67   155  Sara Brown, Jr*             25:20    6:48
   71   167  Talesha Karish, So*         25:33    6:52
   73   231  Melissa Plourde, So*        28:30    7:40
   66   246  Amanda Barr, So*            31:10    8:23
   75   247  Yi-Cai Zou, Fr*             31:53    8:34
Time = 2:06:44     Places = 669

23. Penn State-Behrend
  280    68  Jenny Bailey, Jr*           23:45    6:23
  281   132  Emily Berry, Fr*            24:50    6:40
  284   145  Elizabeth Keller, Fr*       25:03    6:44
  282   163  Lisa Brozewicz, So*         25:31    6:51
  286   164  Mallory Souleret, Fr*       25:32    6:52
  283   177  Alexandra Falvo, Fr*        25:55    6:58
  288   187  Tanisha Wheatley, Fr*       26:14    7:03
Time = 2:04:39     Places = 672

24. Gwynedd-Mercy
  150    19  Alycia Tranchitella, So*    22:37    6:05
  149    65  Lisa Smedley, Sr*           23:44    6:23
  146   194  Victoria English, So*       26:26    7:06
  148   199  Christine Harrison, Jr*     26:38    7:09
  147   224  Julie Glendinning, Fr*      27:55    7:30
Time = 2:07:17     Places = 701

25. King's (Pa )
  204    72  Kelley Wiedwald, Jr*        23:49    6:24
  203   108  Tori Posatko, Fr*           24:28    6:34
  202   172  Heather Elphick, Fr*        25:43    6:55
  200   174  Julie Dural, Sr*            25:45    6:55
  199   186  Rachael Barto, Fr*          26:12    7:03
  201   235  Hannah Eckles, Fr*          29:14    7:51
Time = 2:05:55     Places = 712

26. Desales
   79   111  Allessandra Lamastro, So*   24:33    6:36
   84   120  Jeanine Walsh, So*          24:38    6:37
   80   147  Beth Malseed, So*           25:07    6:45
   82   161  Emily Rau, Fr*              25:27    6:50
   77   175  Taryn Collins, So*          25:48    6:56
   78   188  Laura Durso, Sr*            26:15    7:03
   83   196  Amanda Sell, So*            26:31    7:07
Time = 2:05:31     Places = 714

27*. Washington & Jefferso
  339    25  Erin Long, Jr*              22:45    6:07
  336   144  Megan Duffett, Jr*          25:03    6:44
  337   182  Kelli Hartman, Jr*          26:08    7:01
  338   192  Ashley Holman, Sr*          26:23    7:05
  341   205  Molly Sykes, Sr*            26:50    7:13
  340   239  Laura Procario, Fr*         29:38    7:58
Time = 2:07:08     Places = 748

27*. Waynesburg
  349    77  Michelle Propst, Sr*        23:53    6:25
  343   123  Janet Carson, So*           24:42    6:38
  346   148  Haley Hinds, Sr*            25:08    6:45
  350   178  Katie Weko, Sr*             25:57    6:58
  351   222  Lauren Woody, Jr*           27:47    7:28
  342   234  Jennifer Bittner, Fr*       29:03    7:48
  348   241  Jillian Metz, Sr*           29:45    8:00
Time = 2:07:25     Places = 748

29. Albright
   11    82  Becca White, Sr*            23:56    6:26
   10   114  Jo Jo Ward, Sr*             24:35    6:36
    9   154  Gabby Stine, Fr*            25:15    6:47
    4   195  Tarah Kelley, So*           26:27    7:06
    3   211  Ehrin Kelley, So*           27:08    7:17
    2   219  Melony Alcorn, Jr*          27:33    7:24
    6   221  Michelle Reinhart, Fr*      27:40    7:26
Time = 2:07:18     Places = 756

30. Frostburg State
  119    80  Gwen Massey, So*            23:54    6:25
  121    86  Jennifer Patton, Jr*        24:01    6:27
  118   141  Christina Aumand, So*       24:57    6:42
  120   212  Jessica O'Neil, Fr*         27:11    7:18
  122   240  Megan Patton, Jr*           29:45    8:00
Time = 2:09:46     Places = 759

31. McDaniel
  229    90  Jessica Dittman, Sr*        24:04    6:28
  227   124  Erika Clark, So*            24:44    6:39
  235   153  Emily Peoples, Fr*          25:12    6:46
  230   173  Roxanne Fleischer, So*      25:44    6:55
  228   223  Lauren Dinatalie, So*       27:50    7:29
  231   226  Katie Griffith, Jr*         28:09    7:34
  232   229  Rachel Griffith, Jr*        28:27    7:39
Time = 2:07:32     Places = 763

32. Keystone
  195    17  Jackie Kirby, Jr*           22:34    6:04
  192   152  Katie Berdan, Sr*           25:10    6:46
  196   180  Brenda Reed, Fr*            26:00    6:59
  193   208  Renee Crane, Fr*            27:03    7:16
  194   210  Rebecca Geary, Jr*          27:07    7:17
Time = 2:07:52     Places = 767

33. Hood
  167    88  Danielle Sgro, Jr*          24:03    6:28
  168   113  Lauren Smith, Fr*           24:35    6:36
  169   217  Sarah Stiles, So*           27:22    7:21
  170   227  Katie Thomas, Jr*           28:11    7:35
  162   237  Lisa Blickenstaff, So*      29:27    7:55
  171   244  Jennifer Willison, So*      30:17    8:08
  163   249  Adrienne Cornett, Jr*       37:14   10:00
Time = 2:13:37     Places = 882

34. Widener
  359    50  Amber Bennick, Sr*          23:26    6:18
  360   183  Meghan Delany, Fr*          26:09    7:02
  363   189  Trish Hunt, Fr*             26:19    7:04
  367   232  Bonnie Zwissler, Fr*        28:38    7:42
  364   242  Lauren Parkin, Jr*          29:46    8:00
  361   248  Katie Dixon, So*            33:35    9:01
Time = 2:14:16     Places = 896

35. Westminster (Pa )
  352   130  Elizabeth Beardsley, So*    24:47    6:40
  354   170  Amanda Everett, So*         25:38    6:53
  355   191  Jasmine Grady, Fr*          26:23    7:05
  356   198  Jordan Leighann, Jr*        26:37    7:09
  353   215  Shalyn Eakin, Jr*           27:15    7:19
  357   220  Elias Mindy, So*            27:35    7:25
  358   233  Leanna Stitt, Sr*           29:01    7:48
Time = 2:10:37     Places = 904

36. Penn State-Altoona
  275   146  Erin Gibbons, So*           25:04    6:44
  278   179  Tara Sipe, So*              25:58    6:59
  273   200  Cynthia Bernardez, Sr*      26:38    7:09
  277   201  Angela Nicholl, Fr*         26:39    7:10
  279   225  Alexa Woolcock, Fr*         28:06    7:33
  274   236  Megan Elder, Fr*            29:24    7:54
Time = 2:12:24     Places = 951

37. Cedar Crest
   62   203  Tasha Jones, So*            26:47    7:12
   60   204  Renee Crane, Sr*            26:48    7:12
   61   206  Kristen Geisinger, Fr*      26:53    7:13
   57   228  Thersia Ault, Jr*           28:27    7:39
   59   230  Sam Barbato, So*            28:30    7:40
   65   238  Michelle Snead, So*         29:29    7:55
   56   245  Lisa Antoine, So*           30:59    8:20
Time = 2:17:23     Places = 1071
Top

              TEAM                                MILE 1      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  102     1     1  Erin Fisher, Sr*                 5:36    21:18    5:43  Elizabethtown
   85     2     2  Caitlin Bradley, Sr*             5:36    21:30    5:47  Dickinson
  156     3     3  Annick Lamar, Sr*                5:40    21:42    5:50  Haverford
  179     4     4  Laura Paulsen, So*               5:40    21:48    5:51  Johns Hopkins
  135     5     5  Kristen Carter, Jr*              5:36    21:56    5:54  Grove City
  241     6     6  Jennifer Kooser, Fr*             5:47    22:11    5:58  Messiah
  160     7     7  Jane Weber, Jr*                  5:52    22:17    5:59  Haverford

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

92 8 8 Caitlin Strahota, Sr* 5:58 22:20 6:00 Dickinson 316 9 9 Alycia Woodruff, Fr* 5:54 22:21 6:00 Susquehanna 89 10 10 Layla Naficy, Sr* 5:56 22:23 6:01 Dickinson 88 11 11 Anna Lovett, So* 5:54 22:25 6:01 Dickinson 140 12 12 Julia Seward, Jr* 5:54 22:25 6:01 Grove City 19 13 13 Mia Symoniak, So* 5:55 22:27 6:02 Allegheny 132 14 J Fraley Coles, Sr* 5:54 22:32 6:03 Goucher 267 15 14 Sara Gearin, Sr* 5:54 22:33 6:04 Muhlenberg 12 16 15 Rachel Hutchinson, Fr* 5:54 22:34 6:04 Allegheny 104 17 16 Tiffany Kulp, Jr* 5:51 22:34 6:04 Elizabethtown 195 18 17 Jackie Kirby, Jr* 5:49 22:34 6:04 Keystone 175 19 18 Rachel Hogen, Jr* 5:58 22:35 6:04 Johns Hopkins 150 20 19 Alycia Tranchitella, So* 5:53 22:37 6:05 Gwynedd-Mercy 158 21 20 Darian Lunne, Jr* 5:59 22:40 6:06 Haverford 250 22 21 Ali Ostrum, So* 6:01 22:42 6:06 Misericordia 86 23 22 Mary Hamilton, So* 5:54 22:43 6:06 Dickinson 90 24 23 Kristina Pfeiffer, So* 5:55 22:44 6:07 Dickinson 190 25 24 Laura Rupprecht, So* 6:00 22:44 6:07 Juniata 339 26 25 Erin Long, Jr* 5:51 22:45 6:07 Washington & Jefferso 125 27 26 Kerrin Epstein, So* 6:03 22:46 6:07 Gettysburg 106 28 27 Kristen O'Brien, Fr* 5:54 22:47 6:07 Elizabethtown 328 29 28 Christa Johnson, Jr* 5:59 22:48 6:08 Ursinus 157 30 29 Emily Letts, Fr* 6:00 22:49 6:08 Haverford 20 31 30 Eva Weyers, Sr* 5:58 22:50 6:08 Allegheny 299 32 31 Kelly Sullivan, Jr* 5:54 22:56 6:10 Salisbury 317 33 32 Nyika Corbett, So* 6:06 22:58 6:10 Swarthmore 108 34 33 Megan Vandenhengel, So* 5:53 22:58 6:10 Elizabethtown 178 35 34 Mira Patel, So* 5:58 22:58 6:10 Johns Hopkins 177 36 35 Mary O'Grady, So* 5:59 22:58 6:10 Johns Hopkins 93 37 36 Laura Straw, Sr* 6:02 22:59 6:10 Dickinson 296 38 37 Casey McInerny, Sr* 5:53 23:01 6:11 Salisbury 330 39 38 Sara McNally, Sr* 6:02 23:01 6:11 Ursinus 18 40 39 Katie Stancik, Fr* 5:55 23:02 6:11 Allegheny 325 41 40 Emma Stanley, Jr* 6:05 23:03 6:12 Swarthmore 260 42 41 Kayla Teeling, Jr* 5:51 23:05 6:12 Moravian 318 43 42 Ashley Davies, So* 6:04 23:07 6:13 Swarthmore 38 44 43 Katie Weng, Jr* 5:59 23:09 6:13 Bryn Mawr 324 45 44 Caitlin Russell, Fr* 6:06 23:09 6:13 Swarthmore 255 46 45 Tara Chiarella, Fr* 6:00 23:10 6:14 Moravian 248 47 46 Meghan Dreabit, Jr* 6:03 23:16 6:15 Misericordia 174 48 47 Emma Hiza, Jr* 5:59 23:18 6:16 Johns Hopkins 139 49 48 Emily Pierce, Fr* 6:14 23:20 6:16 Grove City 172 50 49 Megan Brower, Fr* 6:02 23:23 6:17 Johns Hopkins 359 51 50 Amber Bennick, Sr* 6:00 23:26 6:18 Widener 155 52 51 Lena Edelstein, Jr* 6:00 23:28 6:18 Haverford 373 53 Melody Parshall, Fr* 5:59 23:32 6:19 York (Pa ) 289 54 Ali Mertsock, So* 6:04 23:33 6:20 Pitt -Bradford 244 55 52 Erin Rhodes, So* 5:54 23:34 6:20 Messiah 310 56 53 Laura Gausmann, Jr* 6:02 23:35 6:20 Susquehanna 320 57 54 Kathy Feeney, Jr* 6:21 23:37 6:21 Swarthmore 159 58 55 Caitlin Tully, Fr* 6:04 23:38 6:21 Haverford 136 59 56 Bridgitte Fryan, Fr* 6:15 23:38 6:21 Grove City 74 60 57 Brittany Schwartz, So* 6:05 23:41 6:22 Delaware Valley 129 61 58 Rachel Guthridge, Jr* 5:55 23:41 6:22 Gettysburg 69 62 59 Caitlin Dorgan, Fr* 6:05 23:42 6:22 Delaware Valley 49 63 60 Carolyn Clayton, Jr* 6:04 23:42 6:22 Carnegie Mellon 305 64 61 Rebecca Prial, Sr* 6:04 23:43 6:22 Scranton 183 65 62 Aubrey Cyphert, Jr* 6:09 23:43 6:22 Juniata 222 66 63 Melinda Liptak, Fr* 6:03 23:43 6:22 Marywood 103 67 64 Sarah Grove, Sr* 6:17 23:43 6:23 Elizabethtown 149 68 65 Lisa Smedley, Sr* 6:07 23:44 6:23 Gwynedd-Mercy 185 69 66 Meghan Jones, Jr* 6:09 23:45 6:23 Juniata 297 70 67 Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Sr* 6:02 23:45 6:23 Salisbury 280 71 68 Jenny Bailey, Jr* 6:04 23:45 6:23 Penn State-Behrend 17 72 69 Melissa Shaw, Fr* 6:12 23:46 6:23 Allegheny 126 73 70 Jennie French, Jr* 6:22 23:47 6:23 Gettysburg 131 74 71 Becca Zabel, Jr* 6:21 23:48 6:24 Gettysburg 204 75 72 Kelley Wiedwald, Jr* 6:03 23:49 6:24 King's (Pa ) 238 76 73 Sarah Clemmer, So* 5:58 23:51 6:25 Messiah 128 77 74 Ellen Furnari, Sr* 6:22 23:52 6:25 Gettysburg 161 78 75 Elizabeth Zoidis, Fr* 6:12 23:53 6:25 Haverford 323 79 76 Bess Ritter, Jr* 6:15 23:53 6:25 Swarthmore 349 80 77 Michelle Propst, Sr* 6:00 23:53 6:25 Waynesburg 127 81 78 Sarah Fritz, So* 6:21 23:54 6:25 Gettysburg 298 82 79 Kristin Stromberg, Fr* 6:04 23:54 6:25 Salisbury 119 83 80 Gwen Massey, So* 6:24 23:54 6:25 Frostburg State 180 84 81 Christina Valerio, Fr* 6:02 23:54 6:25 Johns Hopkins 11 85 82 Becca White, Sr* 6:06 23:56 6:26 Albright 293 86 83 Amy Demichele, Jr* 6:10 23:57 6:26 Salisbury 269 87 84 Laura Lipari, Jr* 6:18 23:59 6:27 Muhlenberg 187 88 85 Megan McQuillan, Fr* 6:10 24:00 6:27 Juniata 207 89 Jenn Cronin, Fr* 6:00 24:01 6:27 Lebanon Valley 121 90 86 Jennifer Patton, Jr* 6:04 24:01 6:27 Frostburg State 290 91 87 Masha Berge, Fr* 6:14 24:02 6:27 Salisbury 45 92 Carolyn Roberts, Sr* 5:58 24:02 6:28 Cabrini 167 93 88 Danielle Sgro, Jr* 6:15 24:03 6:28 Hood 51 94 89 Rebecca Hachey, Fr* 6:18 24:04 6:28 Carnegie Mellon 229 95 90 Jessica Dittman, Sr* 6:08 24:04 6:28 McDaniel 141 96 91 Sarah Sharp, Sr* 6:23 24:06 6:29 Grove City 15 97 92 Alyssa Luvison, Jr* 6:15 24:07 6:29 Allegheny 124 98 93 Katie Byrne, Jr* 6:24 24:11 6:30 Gettysburg 239 99 94 Emily Forschler, Sr* 6:24 24:13 6:30 Messiah 272 100 95 Abby Simons, Fr* 6:02 24:14 6:31 Muhlenberg 243 101 96 Inna Potekhina, So* 6:09 24:15 6:31 Messiah 114 102 97 Emily Kornfeld, Fr* 6:16 24:15 6:31 Franklin & Marshall 332 103 98 Natalie Rosenberg, Jr* 6:20 24:16 6:31 Ursinus 14 104 99 Claire Lemasters, Fr* 6:10 24:16 6:31 Allegheny 319 105 100 Lauren Deluca, So* 6:21 24:17 6:32 Swarthmore 327 106 101 Liz Brennan, Jr* 6:14 24:18 6:32 Ursinus 101 107 102 Amanda Daws, Jr* 6:17 24:19 6:32 Elizabethtown 263 108 103 Janette Adams, Jr* 6:22 24:19 6:32 Muhlenberg 105 109 104 Sarah Merusi, So* 6:17 24:21 6:33 Elizabethtown 303 110 105 Stephanie Huth, So* 6:18 24:22 6:33 Scranton 53 111 106 Anna Lenhart, So* 6:24 24:24 6:34 Carnegie Mellon 138 112 107 Rachel Nelson, So* 6:23 24:25 6:34 Grove City 203 113 108 Tori Posatko, Fr* 6:11 24:28 6:34 King's (Pa ) 246 114 109 Laura Weaner, Sr* 6:19 24:32 6:36 Messiah 34 115 110 Julia Lustick, Jr* 6:34 24:32 6:36 Bryn Mawr 79 116 111 Allessandra Lamastro, So* 5:57 24:33 6:36 Desales 270 117 112 Kate Mahoney, Fr* 6:27 24:33 6:36 Muhlenberg 168 118 113 Lauren Smith, Fr* 6:25 24:35 6:36 Hood 10 119 114 Jo Jo Ward, Sr* 6:13 24:35 6:36 Albright 189 120 115 Megan Peterson, So* 6:21 24:35 6:36 Juniata 313 121 116 Sara Jagielski, Sr* 6:18 24:36 6:37 Susquehanna 265 122 117 Laura Clinton, Sr* 6:24 24:36 6:37 Muhlenberg 259 123 118 Katie Pulizzano, Sr* 6:15 24:37 6:37 Moravian 110 124 119 Jenna Bush, Fr* 6:15 24:37 6:37 Franklin & Marshall 84 125 120 Jeanine Walsh, So* 6:03 24:38 6:37 Desales 292 126 121 Jenn Bulger, Jr* 6:19 24:38 6:37 Salisbury 43 127 Kelly McEachern, Fr* 6:23 24:39 6:37 Cabrini 143 128 122 Jessica Vernon, Fr* 6:26 24:40 6:38 Grove City 343 129 123 Janet Carson, So* 6:18 24:42 6:38 Waynesburg 227 130 124 Erika Clark, So* 6:15 24:44 6:39 McDaniel 240 131 125 Mollie Knauss, Fr* 6:19 24:44 6:39 Messiah 116 132 126 Rachel Suydam, Fr* 6:18 24:45 6:39 Franklin & Marshall 256 133 127 Kaleen Holden, Fr* 6:21 24:45 6:39 Moravian 52 134 128 Chrissy Krutz, Jr* 6:24 24:46 6:39 Carnegie Mellon 224 135 129 Megan Nonnemacher, Sr* 6:21 24:47 6:39 Marywood 352 136 130 Elizabeth Beardsley, So* 6:25 24:47 6:40 Westminster (Pa ) 257 137 131 Stephanie Miller, Jr* 6:14 24:48 6:40 Moravian 281 138 132 Emily Berry, Fr* 6:11 24:50 6:40 Penn State-Behrend 221 139 133 Melissa Kreppel, Jr* 6:26 24:50 6:40 Marywood 226 140 134 Patricia Spring, Sr* 6:24 24:51 6:41 Marywood 268 141 135 Christy Goff, Sr* 6:28 24:51 6:41 Muhlenberg 314 142 136 Caitlin Pflaum, So* 6:16 24:53 6:41 Susquehanna 223 143 137 Amanda Misiak, So* 6:25 24:54 6:42 Marywood 109 144 138 Colette Buchanan, Sr* 6:22 24:55 6:42 Franklin & Marshall 55 145 139 Kristen Staab, Fr* 6:24 24:56 6:42 Carnegie Mellon 372 146 Kristen Hursey, Jr* 6:25 24:56 6:42 York (Pa ) 251 147 140 Amanda Radfishoski, Fr* 6:18 24:57 6:42 Misericordia 118 148 141 Christina Aumand, So* 6:26 24:57 6:42 Frostburg State 31 149 142 Caroline Johnson, So* 6:35 25:02 6:44 Bryn Mawr 302 150 143 Nicole Huth, So* 6:22 25:03 6:44 Scranton 336 151 144 Megan Duffett, Jr* 6:17 25:03 6:44 Washington & Jefferso 284 152 145 Elizabeth Keller, Fr* 6:38 25:03 6:44 Penn State-Behrend 275 153 146 Erin Gibbons, So* 6:19 25:04 6:44 Penn State-Altoona 80 154 147 Beth Malseed, So* 6:19 25:07 6:45 Desales 346 155 148 Haley Hinds, Sr* 6:24 25:08 6:45 Waynesburg 335 156 149 Deb Yanessa, Fr* 6:23 25:08 6:45 Ursinus 50 157 150 Erin Gagnon, Sr* 6:29 25:09 6:45 Carnegie Mellon 219 158 151 Taryn Giumento, Sr* 6:25 25:09 6:46 Marywood 192 159 152 Katie Berdan, Sr* 6:21 25:10 6:46 Keystone 235 160 153 Emily Peoples, Fr* 6:27 25:12 6:46 McDaniel 9 161 154 Gabby Stine, Fr* 6:19 25:15 6:47 Albright 67 162 155 Sara Brown, Jr* 6:37 25:20 6:48 Delaware Valley 334 163 156 Stephanie Weir, Jr* 6:22 25:21 6:49 Ursinus 301 164 157 Maria Cifone, Fr* 6:27 25:22 6:49 Scranton 54 165 158 Laura McKee, Fr* 6:31 25:25 6:50 Carnegie Mellon 112 166 159 Kelly Farrelly, So* 6:28 25:25 6:50 Franklin & Marshall 115 167 160 Maggie Selzer, Sr* 6:28 25:26 6:50 Franklin & Marshall 82 168 161 Emily Rau, Fr* 6:15 25:27 6:50 Desales 22 169 Bridget Burger, So* 6:22 25:28 6:51 Alvernia 217 170 162 Amanda Beck, So* 6:27 25:29 6:51 Marywood 282 171 163 Lisa Brozewicz, So* 6:41 25:31 6:51 Penn State-Behrend 286 172 164 Mallory Souleret, Fr* 6:42 25:32 6:52 Penn State-Behrend 30 173 165 Giovanna Hayward, Sr* 6:40 25:33 6:52 Bryn Mawr 304 174 166 Allison Martyn, Sr* 6:41 25:33 6:52 Scranton 71 175 167 Talesha Karish, So* 6:37 25:33 6:52 Delaware Valley 111 176 168 Nicole Dibenedetto, Fr* 6:42 25:35 6:52 Franklin & Marshall 333 177 169 Shannon Tully, So* 6:22 25:35 6:53 Ursinus 354 178 170 Amanda Everett, So* 6:44 25:38 6:53 Westminster (Pa ) 308 179 171 Katherine Bell, Sr* 6:37 25:42 6:54 Susquehanna 202 180 172 Heather Elphick, Fr* 6:28 25:43 6:55 King's (Pa ) 230 181 173 Roxanne Fleischer, So* 6:36 25:44 6:55 McDaniel 200 182 174 Julie Dural, Sr* 6:31 25:45 6:55 King's (Pa ) 77 183 175 Taryn Collins, So* 6:34 25:48 6:56 Desales 261 184 176 Kelly Williams, Jr* 6:35 25:51 6:57 Moravian 27 185 Suzanne Stettinius, Fr* 6:30 25:53 6:57 Bethany (W V ) 283 186 177 Alexandra Falvo, Fr* 6:47 25:55 6:58 Penn State-Behrend 350 187 178 Katie Weko, Sr* 6:36 25:57 6:58 Waynesburg 278 188 179 Tara Sipe, So* 6:44 25:58 6:59 Penn State-Altoona 196 189 180 Brenda Reed, Fr* 6:25 26:00 6:59 Keystone
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

309 190 181 Jessica Bellizio, Fr* 6:38 26:05 7:01 Susquehanna 337 191 182 Kelli Hartman, Jr* 6:45 26:08 7:01 Washington & Jefferso 360 192 183 Meghan Delany, Fr* 6:49 26:09 7:02 Widener 315 193 184 Sarah Spearing, Fr* 6:32 26:09 7:02 Susquehanna 369 194 Tiffany Feudale, So* 6:40 26:10 7:02 York (Pa ) 33 195 185 Maggie Lloyd, So* 6:40 26:11 7:02 Bryn Mawr 199 196 186 Rachael Barto, Fr* 6:39 26:12 7:03 King's (Pa ) 288 197 187 Tanisha Wheatley, Fr* 6:47 26:14 7:03 Penn State-Behrend 78 198 188 Laura Durso, Sr* 6:40 26:15 7:03 Desales 206 199 Allison Conety, Sr* 6:46 26:18 7:04 Lebanon Valley 363 200 189 Trish Hunt, Fr* 6:50 26:19 7:04 Widener 262 201 190 Sarah Ziegenfuss, Fr* 6:36 26:20 7:05 Moravian 97 202 Mary Fitch, Jr* 6:35 26:21 7:05 Eastern 355 203 191 Jasmine Grady, Fr* 6:44 26:23 7:05 Westminster (Pa ) 338 204 192 Ashley Holman, Sr* 6:48 26:23 7:05 Washington & Jefferso 36 205 193 Jessica Varney, So* 6:50 26:25 7:06 Bryn Mawr 146 206 194 Victoria English, So* 6:38 26:26 7:06 Gwynedd-Mercy 4 207 195 Tarah Kelley, So* 6:44 26:27 7:06 Albright 83 208 196 Amanda Sell, So* 6:30 26:31 7:07 Desales 254 209 197 Kayla Weaver, So* 6:48 26:35 7:09 Misericordia 356 210 198 Jordan Leighann, Jr* 7:03 26:37 7:09 Westminster (Pa ) 148 211 199 Christine Harrison, Jr* 6:44 26:38 7:09 Gwynedd-Mercy 273 212 200 Cynthia Bernardez, Sr* 6:45 26:38 7:09 Penn State-Altoona 277 213 201 Angela Nicholl, Fr* 6:39 26:39 7:10 Penn State-Altoona 44 214 Meredith Randall, Fr* 6:49 26:41 7:10 Cabrini 188 215 202 Lindsay Norton, So* 6:45 26:45 7:11 Juniata 62 216 203 Tasha Jones, So* 7:01 26:47 7:12 Cedar Crest 60 217 204 Renee Crane, Sr* 6:50 26:48 7:12 Cedar Crest 368 218 Terah Bloemer, So* 6:43 26:49 7:13 York (Pa ) 341 219 205 Molly Sykes, Sr* 6:52 26:50 7:13 Washington & Jefferso 61 220 206 Kristen Geisinger, Fr* 6:48 26:53 7:13 Cedar Crest 253 221 207 Lesley Warren, Jr* 6:51 26:57 7:15 Misericordia 193 222 208 Renee Crane, Fr* 6:23 27:03 7:16 Keystone 184 223 209 Brittany Everett, So* 6:44 27:07 7:17 Juniata 194 224 210 Rebecca Geary, Jr* 6:55 27:07 7:17 Keystone 3 225 211 Ehrin Kelley, So* 6:47 27:08 7:17 Albright 95 226 Grace Ciak, Jr* 6:48 27:10 7:18 Eastern 120 227 212 Jessica O'Neil, Fr* 7:04 27:11 7:18 Frostburg State 35 228 213 Virginia Tseng, Jr* 6:49 27:13 7:19 Bryn Mawr 247 229 214 Mary Beth Betts, Jr* 7:05 27:14 7:19 Misericordia 353 230 215 Shalyn Eakin, Jr* 6:58 27:15 7:19 Westminster (Pa ) 307 231 216 Katherine Sullivan, Fr* 6:48 27:22 7:21 Scranton 169 232 217 Sarah Stiles, So* 7:27 27:22 7:21 Hood 306 233 218 Elizabeth Reedy, Fr* 6:48 27:25 7:22 Scranton 2 234 219 Melony Alcorn, Jr* 6:50 27:33 7:24 Albright 357 235 220 Elias Mindy, So* 7:26 27:35 7:25 Westminster (Pa ) 6 236 221 Michelle Reinhart, Fr* 6:44 27:40 7:26 Albright 351 237 222 Lauren Woody, Jr* 6:46 27:47 7:28 Waynesburg 228 238 223 Lauren Dinatalie, So* 7:15 27:50 7:29 McDaniel 147 239 224 Julie Glendinning, Fr* 7:00 27:55 7:30 Gwynedd-Mercy 279 240 225 Alexa Woolcock, Fr* 7:04 28:06 7:33 Penn State-Altoona 231 241 226 Katie Griffith, Jr* 7:15 28:09 7:34 McDaniel 170 242 227 Katie Thomas, Jr* 7:26 28:11 7:35 Hood 57 243 228 Thersia Ault, Jr* 7:09 28:27 7:39 Cedar Crest 232 244 229 Rachel Griffith, Jr* 7:15 28:27 7:39 McDaniel 59 245 230 Sam Barbato, So* 7:12 28:30 7:40 Cedar Crest 73 246 231 Melissa Plourde, So* 7:18 28:30 7:40 Delaware Valley 367 247 232 Bonnie Zwissler, Fr* 7:16 28:38 7:42 Widener 98 248 Jennifer Schifano, Fr* 7:16 28:50 7:45 Eastern 358 249 233 Leanna Stitt, Sr* 7:30 29:01 7:48 Westminster (Pa ) 342 250 234 Jennifer Bittner, Fr* 7:07 29:03 7:48 Waynesburg 201 251 235 Hannah Eckles, Fr* 7:22 29:14 7:51 King's (Pa ) 274 252 236 Megan Elder, Fr* 7:41 29:24 7:54 Penn State-Altoona 162 253 237 Lisa Blickenstaff, So* 7:41 29:27 7:55 Hood 65 254 238 Michelle Snead, So* 7:40 29:29 7:55 Cedar Crest 340 255 239 Laura Procario, Fr* 7:10 29:38 7:58 Washington & Jefferso
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

122 256 240 Megan Patton, Jr* 7:40 29:45 8:00 Frostburg State 348 257 241 Jillian Metz, Sr* 7:30 29:45 8:00 Waynesburg 364 258 242 Lauren Parkin, Jr* 7:34 29:46 8:00 Widener 96 259 Kristi Daniels, Sr* 7:29 29:54 8:02 Eastern 252 260 243 Jackie Rickus, So* 7:21 30:06 8:05 Misericordia 171 261 244 Jennifer Willison, So* 7:27 30:17 8:08 Hood 56 262 245 Lisa Antoine, So* 7:44 30:59 8:20 Cedar Crest 66 263 246 Amanda Barr, So* 7:33 31:10 8:23 Delaware Valley 75 264 247 Yi-Cai Zou, Fr* 7:59 31:53 8:34 Delaware Valley 209 265 Tracey Fortugno, So* 8:28 33:26 8:59 Lebanon Valley
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

361 266 248 Katie Dixon, So* 8:29 33:35 9:01 Widener
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

163 267 249 Adrienne Cornett, Jr* 9:17 37:14 10:00 Hood "*" indicates females 76 finishers among Women 1 & Under 74 finishers among Women 2 - 2 66 finishers among Women 3 - 3 51 finishers among Women 4 & Up 0 male finishers 267 female finishers 267 total finishers
Top

Results also available for men . Return to home page.

View: Mobile | Desktop