Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Ursinus Bow Tie Classic @ Collegeville, Pa. Final 9th of 20 Teams, 21 Points
 
January
Fri. 16 vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 23 vs. Ursinus College Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. 3:00 pm 12th of 24 Teams, 22 pts
Sat. 31 vs. Patriot Games @ Fairfax, Va. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by George Mason
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. DeShriver Invitational @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 14 vs. SU Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 21 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Newport News, Va. Final 5th of 7 Teams, 61 pts
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Elizabethtown Opener @ Elizabethtown, Pa. Final 2nd of 4 Teams, 133 Points
 
April
Wed. 1 York College Spartan Invitational Final Sixth of 10 Teams, 50
Sat. 11 vs. JHU/Loyola Invitational @ Baltimore, Md. Final 14th of 17 Teams, 8.5 points
Sat. 18 vs. Greyhound Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Moravian College
Sat. 25 vs. Paul Kaiser Classic @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Shippensburg University
 
May
Sat. 2 Capital Athletic Conference Championships Final Tied for 3rd of 7 Teams, 19 Points
  Hosted by York College
Sun. 3 Capital Athletic Conference Championships Final 5th of 7 Teams, 70 points
  Hosted by York College
Mon. 11 vs. Swarthmore College FQ Meet @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final No Team Score
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Ursinus Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final No Team Score
 
January
Fri. 15 vs. Kutztown Invitational @ Kutztown, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 22 vs. Ursinus Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 30 vs. George Mason Invitational @ Fairfax, Va. Final No Team Score
 
February
Sat. 6 vs. Susquehanna Crusader Indoor Challenge @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 12 vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 4:00 pm
Sun. 21 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Newport News, Va. 10:00 am
  2016 Indoor Championships
 
March
Sat. 19 vs. Elizabethtown College Opener @ Elizabethtown, Pa. 10:00 am
Wed. 23 York College Twilight Invitational 2:00 pm
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Millersville Metrics @ Millersville, Pa. 9:00 am
Mon. 11 vs. Greyhound Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 am
  Hosted by Moravian College
Sat. 16 vs. Johns Hopkins Invitational @ Baltimore, Md. 10:00 am
Fri. 22 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Frostburg, Md. 3:00 pm
  2016 Outdoor Championships
Sat. 23 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Frostburg, Md. 11:00 am
  2016 Outdoor Championships
Sat. 30 vs. Paul Kaiser Invitational @ Shippensburg, Pa. 9:00 am
  Hosted by Shippensburg
 
May
Mon. 9 vs. Swarthmore FQ Invitational @ Swarthmore, Pa. 3:00 pm
Bold: Home event