2017-18 York College Women's Track

Name Events HT CL Hometown/High School
Rachel Banchiere full bio Rachel Banchiere Distance 5-7 So. Shrewsbury, Pa. / Susquehannock
Emma Barrett full bio Emma Barrett Jumps 5-7 Fr. Orwigsburg, Pa. / Blue Mountain
Steph Becker full bio Steph Becker Distance 5-2 So. New Oxford, Pa. / New Oxford
Emily Clark full bio Emily Clark Jumps 5-6 So. Mifflintown, Pa. / Juniata
Emily Davis full bio Emily Davis Mid-Distance 5-2 Fr. Dover, Pa. / Homeschooled
Alayna De Bruin full bio Alayna De Bruin Mid-Distance 5-5 Jr. Mount Joy, Pa. / PAVCS
Lucy Delker full bio Lucy Delker Throws 5-7 Fr. Catonsville / Catonsville, Md.
Jess DelViscio full bio Jess DelViscio Mid-Distance 5-11 Jr. West Chester, Pa. / West Chester Bayard Rustin
Gabby Emeigh full bio Gabby Emeigh Throws 5-8 So. York Springs, Pa. / Bermudian Springs
Sydney Fitzwater full bio Sydney Fitzwater Throws 5-8 Fr. Denver, Pa. / Garden Spot
Georgia Gillcrist full bio Georgia Gillcrist Sprints 5-11 So. Westminster, Md. / Westminster
Maura Gilsenan full bio Maura Gilsenan Throws 5-5 So. Rockledge, Pa. / Saint Basil Academy
Oriana Howell full bio Oriana Howell Distance 5-1 Sr. Ronkonkoma, N.Y. / Sachem North
Morgan Jones full bio Morgan Jones Sprints 5-4 Sr. Pasedena, Md. / Chesapeake
Aerial Kendrick full bio Aerial Kendrick Throws 5-11 Jr. York, Pa. / Central York
Megan Kerstetter full bio Megan Kerstetter Throws 5-6 Jr. Coal Township, Pa. / Shamokin
Katie Krutz full bio Katie Krutz Jumps 5-7 So. Laurel, Md. / Reservoir
Nancy Llamas full bio Nancy Llamas Sprints 5-1 Fr. Warrington, Pa. / Central Bucks South
Sierra Luckhardt full bio Sierra Luckhardt Throws 5-4 Jr. Annapolis, Md. / Archbishop Spalding
Kim Massa full bio Kim Massa Distance 5-4 Sr. Stirling, N.J. / Watchung Hills Regional
Anne Measley full bio Anne Measley Sprints 5-5 Sr. Highland, N.J. / Saint Rose
Olivia Miller full bio Olivia Miller Jumps 5-6 Fr. York, Pa. / York Suburban
Emily Plante full bio Emily Plante Sprints 5-4 Sr. Goffstown, N.H. / Goffstown
Ericka Quenzer full bio Ericka Quenzer Sprints/Jumps 5-7 Sr. Harrisburg, Pa. / Central Dauphin East
Emma Rogers full bio Emma Rogers Distance/Mid-Distance 5-4 Fr. Lancaster, Pa. / Manheim Township
Hannah Schell full bio Hannah Schell Sprints 5-7 So. Manchester, Pa. / Northeastern
Rose Sedgwick full bio Rose Sedgwick Jumps 5-4 So. King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion
Abby Sykes full bio Abby Sykes Distance 5-5 Fr. Limerick, Pa. / Spring-Ford
Sarah Szukalski full bio Sarah Szukalski Distance 4-11 Fr. Frederick, Md. / St. Maria Goretti
Grace Treffinger full bio Grace Treffinger Sprints 5-7 Fr. Red Lion, Pa. / Red Lion
Jilly Wagner full bio Jilly Wagner Distance 5-5 Fr. New Windsor, Md. / Westminster
Kristi Wandzilak full bio Kristi Wandzilak Mid-Distance 5-3 Jr. Wantagh, N.Y. / Wantagh
Nicole Wasserleben full bio Nicole Wasserleben Distance 5-1 Fr. Tamaqua, Pa. / Tamaqua
Rylee Winkelspecht full bio Rylee Winkelspecht Mid-Distance/Distance 5-6 Fr. Audubon, N.J. / Audubon
PrestoSports