Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 05:24 PM
      2018 CAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018      
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           12.16      12.56Q -3.4  2 
  2 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 12.36      12.79Q -3.5  1 
  3 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              12.49      12.59q -3.4  2 
  4 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 12.66      12.73q -3.4  2 
  5 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 12.44      12.82q -3.5  1 
  6 Isabell, Kaitlin          SR Salisbury              13.09      12.83q -3.5  1 
  7 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           12.58      12.91q -3.4  2 
  8 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 13.12      13.03q -3.5  1 
  9 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St           12.66      13.05  -3.5  1 
 10 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           12.62      13.06  -3.5  1 
 11 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             12.74      13.24  -3.4  2 
 12 Cherikos, Angie           FR Mary Washing           13.14      13.31  -3.4  2 
 13 Lucas, Nina               SO Christopher            13.38      13.33  -3.5  1 
 14 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           13.48      13.65  -3.5  1 
 15 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           13.17      13.69  -3.4  2 
 16 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)             14.81      15.07  -3.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           12.56      12.10   0.5  10   
  2 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              12.59      12.31   0.5   8   
  3 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 12.82      12.33   0.5   6   
  4 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 12.73      12.45   0.5   5   
  5 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 12.79      12.48   0.5   4   
  6 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           12.91      12.88   0.5   3   
  7 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 13.03      13.01   0.5   2   
  8 Isabell, Kaitlin          SR Salisbury              12.83      13.26   0.5   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              25.34      25.47Q -3.0  1 
  2 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 25.73      26.06Q -4.6  2 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           25.38      25.99q -3.0  1 
  4 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 25.80      26.21q -3.0  1 
  5 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 25.88      26.34q -3.0  1 
  6 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           25.72      26.47q -4.6  2 
  7 Farley, Jamie             JR Salisbury              25.13      26.53q -4.6  2 
  8 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             26.45      26.66q -3.0  1 
  9 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 26.06      26.81  -4.6  2 
 10 Logan, Destiny            SR Frostburg St           26.50      26.94  -3.0  1 
 11 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St           26.77      26.99  -4.6  2 
 12 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           26.18      27.09  -4.6  2 
 13 Cherikos, Angie           FR Mary Washing           27.19      27.86  -4.6  2 
 14 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           27.35      28.13  -3.0  1 
 15 Fink, Elissa              SR Christopher            30.01      30.27  -3.0  1 
 16 Maloney, McKenna          FR Southern Vir           31.28      32.52  -4.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St           25.99      25.15  -0.2  10   
  2 Ebinama, Glory            JR Salisbury              25.47      25.67  -0.2   8   
  3 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 26.06      25.76  -0.2   6   
  4 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           26.47      25.96  -0.2   5   
  5 Farley, Jamie             JR Salisbury              26.53      26.17  -0.2   4   
  6 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 26.34      26.81  -0.2   3   
  7 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             26.66      27.04  -0.2   2   
  8 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 26.21      31.63  -0.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           57.56      56.70   2  10   
  2 Farley, Jamie             JR Salisbury              57.54      58.02   2   8   
  3 Logan, Destiny            SR Frostburg St           59.79      58.09   2   6   
  4 Rishell, Caitlyn          SO Salisbury            1:00.50      58.63   2   5   
  5 Woods, Briyanna           FR Wesley                 58.04      58.96   2   4   
  6 Watson, Maddison          FR Frostburg St         1:00.99    1:00.69   2   3   
  7 Minus, Quadira            SR Wesley               1:02.82    1:01.00   1   2   
  8 Meier, Alicia             SO Salisbury            1:01.42    1:01.36   2   1   
  9 Neston, Victoria          SO Christopher          1:02.98    1:02.82   1 
 10 McNeil, Emani             FR Wesley               1:03.15    1:03.32   1 
 11 Reid, Tyler               FR Wesley               1:04.53    1:03.71   1 
 12 Mulhere, Lindsay          JR Christopher          1:03.98    1:04.10   1 
 13 Luton, Ashley             JR Salisbury            1:00.94    1:04.47   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lannen, Monica            SO Christopher          2:17.14    2:16.10   2  10   
  2 McCloskey, Shea           SO Salisbury            2:20.88    2:19.30   2   8   
  3 Davis, Emily              FR York (Pa.)           2:24.62    2:25.12   2   6   
  4 Hyde, Kellie              FR Christopher          2:27.00    2:26.63   2   5   
  5 Story, Olivia             FR Mary Washing         2:29.46    2:27.31   2   4   
  6 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher          2:25.17    2:28.19   2   3   
  7 Bader, Marin              SR Mary Washing         2:28.70    2:29.90   2   2   
  8 Foianini, Liana           FR Salisbury            2:32.02    2:30.72   1   1   
  9 Brown, Sidonie            SO Frostburg St         2:34.12    2:31.87   1 
 10 Billings, Claire          FR Salisbury            2:35.26    2:33.52   1 
 11 Repetz, Veronica          SO PSU-Harrisbu         2:43.56    2:53.90   1 
 12 McKinney, Kelly           SO Christopher          2:29.44    2:56.51   2 
 13 Ross, Jennifer            FR PSU-Harrisbu         3:30.73    3:24.75   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lannen, Monica            SO Christopher          4:38.81    4:42.97   10   
  2 DelViscio, Jessica        JR York (Pa.)           4:48.45    4:47.69    8   
  3 Hyde, Kellie              FR Christopher          4:55.02    4:51.89    6   
  4 Sigman, Kate              FR Salisbury            4:57.20    4:54.79    5   
  5 Larkin, Maggie            FR Mary Washing         5:03.60    4:58.56    4   
  6 Sniffen, Carly            JR Salisbury            5:01.68    5:03.98    3   
  7 Sturm, Christine          SO Salisbury            5:13.48    5:07.52    2   
  8 Barton, Clarissa          FR Southern Vir         4:56.91    5:08.80    1   
  9 Prye, Natalie             FR Christopher          5:13.33    5:18.16  
 10 Woods, Shannon            SO Christopher          5:24.53    5:19.50  
 11 Balgoyen, Anna            FR Mary Washing         5:18.40    5:27.44  
 12 Mingl, Cassandra          FR Southern Vir         5:54.88    6:03.69  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weisbeck, Jillian         JR Mary Washing        17:48.05   18:19.15   10   
  2 Dickerson, Samantha       SO Christopher         17:58.92   18:33.98    8   
  3 DeBruin, Alayna           JR York (Pa.)          18:38.15   18:40.37    6   
  4 Mazer, Ashley             SO Salisbury           18:45.43   18:50.35    5   
  5 Lee, Jessica              SO Christopher         18:43.63   18:53.59    4   
  6 DelViscio, Jessica        JR York (Pa.)          18:20.52   19:15.69    3   
  7 Potter, Abby              SO Salisbury           19:19.44   19:21.45    2   
  8 Banchiere, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)          19:21.65   19:31.78    1   
  9 Halloran, Fiona           JR Salisbury           19:34.25   19:40.98  
 10 Hughes, Carly             FR Mary Washing        19:58.63   19:47.06  
 11 Schwartz, Alison          SR Salisbury                      20:38.15  
 -- Sykes, Abby               FR York (Pa.)          19:40.48        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weisbeck, Jillian         JR Mary Washing                   40:00.26   10   
  2 Dickerson, Samantha       SO Christopher                    40:34.45    8   
  3 Howell, Oriana            SR York (Pa.)                     43:10.38    6   
  4 Prye, Natalie             FR Christopher                    43:25.83    5   
  5 Sykes, Abby               FR York (Pa.)                     43:43.79    4   
  6 Swaim, Jillian            SO Salisbury           42:09.91   43:51.14    3   
  7 Hughes, Carly             FR Mary Washing                   43:57.68    2   
  8 Ruckel, Sydney            FR Salisbury                      44:33.31    1   
  9 Massa, Kim                SR York (Pa.)                     44:47.27  
 10 Wasserleben, Nicole       FR York (Pa.)                     46:09.60  
 11 McCurry, Sarah            SO Frostburg St        42:59.76   46:34.44  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Ashley            SR Wesley                 14.95      15.12Q -1.6  2 
  2 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury              15.17      15.63Q -2.3  1 
  3 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            15.57      15.78q -2.3  1 
  4 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           15.88      15.95q -1.6  2 
  5 Thomas, Shaniel           SO Wesley                 16.19      16.25q -1.6  2 
  6 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)             16.90      16.74q -2.3  1  16.733
  7 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury              16.77      16.74q -1.6  2  16.739
  8 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 17.44      16.82q -1.6  2 
  9 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing           16.24      17.03  -2.3  1 
 10 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu           16.33      17.25  -2.3  1 
 11 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St           16.86      17.33  -2.3  1 
 12 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu           16.60      17.51  -1.6  2 
 13 Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher                       17.86  -2.3  1 
 14 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St           18.89      19.16  -1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Ashley            SR Wesley                 15.12      14.74  +0.0  10   
  2 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            15.78      15.42  +0.0   8   
  3 Hale, Kyra                FR Southern Vir           15.95      15.60  +0.0   6   
  4 Thomas, Shaniel           SO Wesley                 16.25      15.92  +0.0   5   
  5 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury              15.63      16.10  +0.0   4   
  6 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)             16.74      16.37  +0.0   3   
  7 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 16.82      16.46  +0.0   2   
  8 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury              16.74      16.54  +0.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)           1:06.64    1:05.58   2  10   
  2 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St         1:08.09    1:06.13   2   8   
  3 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)           1:08.35    1:06.91   2   6   
  4 Brownell, Jessica         JR Christopher          1:10.27    1:08.36   2   5   
  5 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury            1:10.72    1:09.52   2   4   
  6 Tyrrell, Caroline         FR Salisbury            1:08.89    1:09.80   2   3   
  7 Thomas, Shaniel           SO Wesley               1:11.63    1:09.93   1   2   
  8 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley               1:09.63    1:10.04   2   1   
  9 Jones, Morgan             SR York (Pa.)           1:11.40    1:10.60   2 
 10 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley               1:16.36    1:11.58   1 
 11 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing         1:18.31    1:14.66   1 
 12 Senestant, Sephora        FR PSU-Harrisbu         1:18.46    1:17.31   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeBruin, Alayna           JR York (Pa.)          11:34.57   11:53.06   10   
  2 Banchiere, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)          12:12.82   12:05.35    8   
  3 Wagner, Jillian           FR York (Pa.)          12:54.98   12:26.27    6   
  4 Becker, Steph             SO York (Pa.)          12:39.69   12:35.80    5   
  5 Snyder, Abby              SO Christopher         11:51.69   12:40.39    4   
  6 Applegate, Ashley         FR Mary Washing        12:58.05   12:40.63    3   
  7 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher         12:22.63   12:47.77    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                48.57      47.80   10   
     1) Truesdel, Kayla SR              2) Reason, Gabbriell SO           
     3) Estrada, Keileen SO             4) Logan, Destiny SR              
  2 Wesley  'A'                                         47.73      47.84    8   
     1) Artis, Briana JR                2) Foster, Maysha FR              
     3) Taylor, Rakiya FR               4) Sloboh, Evelina SO             
  3 Mary Washington  'A'                                49.06      49.08    6   
     1) Cherikos, Angie FR              2) Andrewlevich, Erin SO          
     3) Horsley, Quintasia SO           4) Moore, Janel SR                
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                      49.18      49.69    5   
     1) Bailey, Taylor SO               2) Isabell, Kaitlin SR            
     3) Luton, Ashley JR                4) Ebinama, Glory JR              
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                            49.50      50.91    4   
     1) Travers, Paige FR               2) Lucas, Nina SO                 
     3) Mulhere, Lindsay JR             4) Bowden, Hannah JR              
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     53.26      52.19    3   
     1) Gillcrist, Georgia SO           2) Llamas, Nancy FR               
     3) Plante, Emily SR                4) Measley, Anne SR               
  7 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 51.28      54.73    2   
     1) Lehman, Sarah FR                2) Repetz, Veronica SO            
     3) Taylor, Rae Rae FR              4) Senestant, Sephora FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:57.42    3:57.82   10   
     1) Minus, Quadira SR               2) Artis, Briana JR               
     3) Woods, Briyanna FR              4) Foster, Maysha FR              
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                              4:01.43    3:58.38    8   
     1) Estrada, Keileen SO             2) Logan, Destiny SR              
     3) Watson, Maddison FR             4) Truesdel, Kayla SR             
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                    4:04.37    3:59.81    6   
     1) Luton, Ashley JR                2) Ebinama, Glory JR              
     3) Rishell, Caitlyn SO             4) Farley, Jamie JR               
  4 Mary Washington  'A'                              4:22.84    4:03.50    5   
     1) Andrewlevich, Erin SO           2) Story, Olivia FR               
     3) Cherikos, Angie FR              4) Moore, Janel SR                
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                          4:14.32    4:08.42    4   
     1) Neston, Victoria SO             2) Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR          
     3) Mulhere, Lindsay JR             4) Lannen, Monica SO              
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:10.48    4:11.60    3   
     1) Measley, Anne SR                2) Jones, Morgan SR               
     3) Plante, Emily SR                4) Gillcrist, Georgia SO          
  7 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                          4:21.11    2   
     1) Lehman, Sarah FR                2) Taylor, Rae Rae FR             
     3) Senestant, Sephora FR           4) Repetz, Veronica SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Jacqueline       SR Salisbury              1.54m      1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            1.50m      1.56m    5-01.25   8   
  3 Isabell, Kaitlin          SR Salisbury              1.54m      1.53m    5-00.25   6   
  4 Tosi, Kristina            FR Mary Washing           1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5 Williams, Bethany         FR Salisbury              1.47m     J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)             1.43m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9 Helstrom, Lauryn          FR Christopher            1.50m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Rossini, Rayna            SR Christopher            1.38m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kyleigh            SO Salisbury              3.66m      3.76m   12-04.00  10   
  2 James, Yamina             SO Mary Washing           3.23m      3.37m   11-00.75   8   
  3 Brownell, Jessica         JR Christopher            2.92m      3.27m   10-08.75   6   
  4 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             3.12m     J3.27m   10-08.75   5   
  5 Speas, Alexi              FR Southern Vir           3.33m      3.17m   10-04.75   4   
  6 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)             3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75   3   
  7 Wyant, Rose               FR Christopher            2.77m      2.97m    9-09.00   2   
  8 Oylear, Alex              FR Mary Washing           2.75m      2.87m    9-05.00   1   
  9 Reeves, Brynne            SO Mary Washing           2.75m     J2.87m    9-05.00 
 10 Barrett, Emma             FR York (Pa.)             2.60m      2.77m    9-01.00 
 11 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher            2.32m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Ziegler, Kyra             FR Christopher            2.77m         NH            
 -- Goldenberg, Jessica       SO Mary Washing           2.59m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu           5.48m      5.47m   3.8  17-11.50  10   
  2 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu           5.65m      5.45m   3.3  17-10.75   8   
  3 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury              5.15m      5.40m   4.1  17-08.75   6   
  4 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           4.98m      5.22m   3.8  17-01.50   5   
  5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley                 5.03m      5.21m   4.5  17-01.25   4   
  6 Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher            4.94m      5.10m   3.0  16-08.75   3   
  7 Wahlgren, Emily           SO Salisbury              4.89m      5.04m   4.1  16-06.50   2   
  8 Tosi, Kristina            FR Mary Washing           4.81m      5.02m   3.5  16-05.75   1   
  9 Reed, Teyri               FR Wesley                 4.86m      5.00m   4.3  16-05.00 
 10 Rudisel, Alexis           FR Mary Washing           4.70m      4.88m   3.6  16-00.25 
 11 Travers, Paige            FR Christopher            5.20m     J4.88m   4.1  16-00.25 
 12 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 4.82m      4.83m   3.8  15-10.25 
 13 Williams, Bethany         FR Salisbury              4.67m      4.78m   3.3  15-08.25 
 14 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St           4.16m      4.74m   2.9  15-06.75 
 15 Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher                       4.72m   3.4  15-06.00 
 16 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)             4.45m      4.64m   3.1  15-02.75 
 17 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 4.89m      4.59m   2.9  15-00.75 
 18 Maloney, McKenna          FR Southern Vir           4.28m      4.44m   2.7  14-07.00 
 -- Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             4.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Mulhere, Lindsay          JR Christopher            4.48m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Sarah             FR PSU-Harrisbu          12.18m     11.56m   0.5  37-11.25  10   
  2 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley                10.87m     11.52m   1.1  37-09.50   8   
  3 Bailey, Taylor            SO Salisbury             10.66m     10.88m   1.7  35-08.50   6   
  4 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St          10.60m     10.76m   2.4  35-03.75   5   
  5 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing          10.56m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75   4   
  6 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu          10.69m     10.51m  -0.2  34-05.75   3   
  7 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)            10.57m     10.33m   0.7  33-10.75   2   
  8 Tosi, Kristina            FR Mary Washing           9.99m     10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75   1   
  9 Reed, Teyri               FR Wesley                10.57m     10.15m   0.8  33-03.75 
 10 Travers, Paige            FR Christopher           10.56m     10.13m  -0.3  33-03.00 
 11 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                10.19m     10.07m   2.8  33-00.50 
 12 Williams, Bethany         FR Salisbury              9.72m      9.74m  -1.2  31-11.50 
 13 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St           9.76m      9.72m   0.6  31-10.75 
 14 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)                        9.71m   0.7  31-10.25 
 15 Mulhere, Lindsay          JR Christopher            9.86m      9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
 16 Neston, Victoria          SO Christopher            9.59m      9.56m   1.4  31-04.50 
 17 James, Yamina             SO Mary Washing          10.04m      9.53m   1.1  31-03.25 
 18 Wesby, Kyra               FR Wesley                 9.65m      9.47m  -0.1  31-01.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher           13.51m     13.30m   43-07.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher           13.00m     12.02m   39-05.25   8   
  3 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          11.46m     11.84m   38-10.25   6   
  4 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                11.63m     11.29m   37-00.50   5   
  5 Havea, Mesi               FR Southern Vir          11.92m     11.21m   36-09.50   4   
  6 Maher, Madeleine          FR Southern Vir          11.05m     11.10m   36-05.00   3   
  7 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St          11.85m     11.07m   36-04.00   2   
  8 Fountain, Zekiah          SO Wesley                           10.64m   34-11.00   1   
  9 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St          10.86m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 10 Yorgesen, Brooke          FR Southern Vir          10.23m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 11 Lasike, Kanani            FR Southern Vir           9.97m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            10.20m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 13 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu          11.06m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 14 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            10.21m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 15 Hasell, Imani             FR Salisbury             10.57m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 16 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing           9.99m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 17 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St           9.99m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 18 Hair, Rachale             SR PSU-Harrisbu          10.05m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 19 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR PSU-Harrisbu           9.21m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 20 Vergara, Jessica          FR PSU-Harrisbu           9.33m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 21 Julien, Dalina            SO Salisbury              9.56m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Havea, Mesi               FR Southern Vir          39.76m     41.49m     136-01  10   
  2 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher           41.05m     40.57m     133-01   8   
  3 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            37.55m     38.64m     126-09   6   
  4 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher           38.28m     38.40m     126-00   5   
  5 Julien, Dalina            SO Salisbury             37.36m     37.56m     123-03   4   
  6 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          36.16m     35.69m     117-01   3   
  7 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          35.11m     34.58m     113-05   2   
  8 Hair, Rachale             SR PSU-Harrisbu          38.47m     34.43m     112-11   1   
  9 Creer, Jesstine           FR Southern Vir          33.30m     33.31m     109-03 
 10 Lasike, Kanani            FR Southern Vir          35.41m     33.10m     108-07 
 11 Yorgesen, Brooke          FR Southern Vir          31.65m     33.09m     108-07 
 12 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                30.77m     32.56m     106-10 
 13 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          33.10m     32.34m     106-01 
 14 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St          31.85m     32.17m     105-06 
 15 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            35.04m     31.68m     103-11 
 16 Hasell, Imani             FR Salisbury             29.76m     29.36m      96-04 
 17 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St          26.61m     27.36m      89-09 
 18 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.04m     26.11m      85-08 
 19 Vergara, Jessica          FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.23m     26.09m      85-07 
 20 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St          26.82m     25.10m      82-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorton, Samantha          JR Mary Washing          46.85m     46.95m     154-00  10   
  2 Shoemaker, Hannah         SR Christopher           41.55m     45.42m     149-00   8   
  3 Hasell, Imani             FR Salisbury             42.86m     43.64m     143-02   6   
  4 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                43.45m     42.08m     138-01   5   
  5 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St          42.82m     41.69m     136-09   4   
  6 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          34.94m     41.09m     134-10   3   
  7 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          42.69m     40.91m     134-03   2   
  8 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            41.39m     40.10m     131-07   1   
  9 Fountain, Zekiah          SO Wesley                38.59m     39.35m     129-01 
 10 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher           39.65m     39.10m     128-03 
 11 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)            38.68m     36.11m     118-06 
 12 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          37.81m     35.74m     117-03 
 13 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St          38.37m     33.69m     110-06 
 13 Hamby, Abrianna           JR PSU-Harrisbu          37.00m     33.69m     110-06 
 15 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            37.30m     33.68m     110-06 
 16 Julien, Dalina            SO Salisbury             28.45m     33.06m     108-05 
 17 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St          32.39m     30.70m     100-09 
 18 Mullen, Julia             FR Salisbury             25.55m     28.52m      93-07 
 19 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR PSU-Harrisbu          27.54m     25.39m      83-04 
 20 Vergara, Jessica          FR PSU-Harrisbu          31.79m     18.12m      59-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR PSU-Harrisbu          38.10m     35.94m     117-11  10   
  2 Smith, Jackie             FR Mary Washing          36.24m     35.80m     117-05   8   
  3 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            33.46m     35.13m     115-03   6   
  4 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          35.22m     34.80m     114-02   5   
  5 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St          37.88m     34.42m     112-11   4   
  6 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St          32.19m     33.34m     109-04   3   
  7 Hair, Rachale             SR PSU-Harrisbu          36.37m     31.88m     104-07   2   
  8 Imler, Alexis             SO PSU-Harrisbu          31.64m     31.43m     103-01   1   
  9 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St          30.68m     29.76m      97-08 
 10 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          26.09m     28.13m      92-03 
 11 Bingaman, Summer          SO Salisbury             33.52m     26.43m      86-08 
 12 Creer, Jesstine           FR Southern Vir          30.20m     25.19m      82-08 
 -- Stauffer, Zoe             FR Christopher           27.86m       FOUL            
 -- Maher, Madeleine          FR Southern Vir          28.34m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 10.75      11.17Q -3.8  2 
  2 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                 10.72      11.25Q -1.9  3 
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           10.88      11.26Q -1.4  1 
  4 Tay, Derek                FR Christopher            11.24      11.31q -1.4  1 
  5 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                 11.10      11.34q -1.9  3 
  6 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 10.88      11.45q -1.4  1 
  7 Nelson, MJ                SO Southern Vir           11.45      11.48q -1.9  3 
  8 McCloskey, Jack           SR Salisbury              11.04      11.53q -3.8  2 
  9 Johnson, Nicholas         FR Christopher            11.20      11.57  -3.8  2 
 10 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu                      11.58  -3.8  2 
 11 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher            11.24      11.64  -3.8  2 
 12 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           11.25      11.70  -1.9  3 
 13 Williams, Justin          FR Salisbury              11.21      11.88  -1.4  1 
 14 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           11.67      11.99  -3.8  2 
 15 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)             11.78      12.21  -1.4  1 
 16 Barrie, Idrissa           FR Mary Washing           11.83      12.29  -3.8  2 
 17 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)             11.79      12.37  -1.4  1 
 18 Ozubu, Keodi              SO PSU-Harrisbu           13.17      13.85  -1.9  3 
 19 Degraw, Nate              FR Southern Vir           12.93      18.29  -1.9  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                 11.25      10.86  -0.3  10    10.852
  2 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 11.17      10.86  -0.3   8    10.859
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           11.26      11.04  -0.3   6   
  4 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 11.45      11.06  -0.3   5   
  5 Tay, Derek                FR Christopher            11.31      11.09  -0.3   4   
  6 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                 11.34      11.13  -0.3   3   
  7 McCloskey, Jack           SR Salisbury              11.53      11.14  -0.3   2   
  8 Nelson, MJ                SO Southern Vir           11.48      12.63  -0.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cousar, Tysean            FR Wesley                 21.94      22.02Q -3.6  1 
  2 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            21.65      22.38Q -3.6  3 
  3 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 22.11      22.55Q -4.2  2 
  4 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 22.60      22.62q -3.6  1 
  5 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           22.19      22.66q -3.6  3 
  6 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu                      22.67q -3.6  1 
  7 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher            22.67      22.80q -3.6  1 
  8 McAnulty, Dominic         SR Wesley                 22.40      22.89q -3.6  3 
  9 McCloskey, Jack           SR Salisbury              22.09      23.05  -3.6  1 
 10 Walker, Rashon            FR Christopher            22.50      23.06  -4.2  2 
 11 Nelson, MJ                SO Southern Vir           23.06      23.13  -4.2  2 
 12 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           23.45      23.51  -3.6  1 
 13 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St           23.15      23.55  -3.6  1 
 14 Williams, Justin          FR Salisbury              23.11      23.68  -3.6  3 
 15 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St           23.10      23.74  -3.6  3 
 16 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           23.13      24.07  -4.2  2 
 17 Barrie, Idrissa           FR Mary Washing           24.29      24.68  -3.6  3 
 18 Jackson, Jerome           FR PSU-Harrisbu           24.54      24.85  -3.6  3 
 19 Jones, Porter             FR Southern Vir           23.89      27.87  -4.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cousar, Tysean            FR Wesley                 22.02      21.77  -1.9  10   
  2 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            22.38      21.86  -1.9   8   
  3 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 22.62      22.40  -1.9   6   
  4 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 22.55      22.57  -1.9   5   
  5 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher            22.80      22.95  -1.9   4   
  6 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           22.66      23.21  -1.9   3   
  7 McAnulty, Dominic         SR Wesley                 22.89      23.71  -1.9   2   
  8 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu           22.67      25.64  -1.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McAnulty, Dominic         SR Wesley                 48.99      48.20   3  10   
  2 Binnix, Ethan             FR Salisbury              49.40      48.37   3   8   
  3 Cousar, Tysean            FR Wesley                 49.27      48.55   3   6   
  4 Van Gieson, Mickey        SO Salisbury              49.38      48.96   3   5   
  5 Hardman, Alex             SR Salisbury              49.89      49.45   3   4   
  6 Hardman, Tyler            SR Salisbury              51.87      50.45   2   3   
  7 Heun, Harley              FR York (Pa.)             49.63      50.66   3   2   
  8 Dillard, Jordan           SO Wesley                 51.66      51.12   2   1   
  9 Berry, Brandon            FR Christopher            51.52      51.17   2 
 10 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St           51.28      51.31   3 
 11 Smiley, Jyree             FR Wesley                 52.55      51.51   1 
 12 Budsock, Ethan            JR York (Pa.)             51.69      51.93   2 
 13 Charles, Tyriek           SO Frostburg St           51.73      51.98   2 
 14 Brass, Dainen             SO Christopher            52.34      52.82   2 
 15 Giles, Carter             SO Christopher            52.58      53.34   1 
 16 Jackson, Jerome           FR PSU-Harrisbu           54.38      54.58   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGaw, Cavanaugh          SO Christopher          1:52.66    1:54.21   3  10   
  2 Monahan, Cullen           JR Christopher          1:51.13    1:55.26   3   8   
  3 Porquin, Emmanuel         JR Salisbury            1:56.43    1:57.47   3   6   
  4 Sneed, Laurence           FR Mary Washing         1:57.29    1:58.30   3   5   
  5 Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)           1:56.17    1:58.95   3   4   
  6 Hall, Chris               FR Mary Washing         1:58.24    1:59.31   3   3   
  7 Harrington, Parker        SO Salisbury            1:59.14    1:59.39   2   2   
  8 Wiggins, Joey             FR Salisbury            2:01.18    1:59.67   2   1   
  9 Miller, Calvin            SO Christopher          1:57.95    2:00.18   3 
 10 Willis, Kadeem            JR PSU-Harrisbu                    2:00.40   1 
 11 Rickards, Jacob           SO Frostburg St         1:59.46    2:01.02   2 
 12 Putnam, Jason             SO Christopher          1:57.38    2:01.53   3 
 13 Hinkel, Ben               JR York (Pa.)           2:01.00    2:01.75   2 
 14 Afoakwah, Kevin           SO PSU-Harrisbu         2:01.47    2:02.50   2 
 15 Deacon, Tucker            SO York (Pa.)           2:01.34    2:02.51   2 
 16 Myers, Michael            FR Southern Vir         1:59.10    2:03.73   2 
 17 Romano, Robert            JR Frostburg St         1:58.96    2:03.88   2 
 18 Wilson, Lorenzo           SO Frostburg St         2:05.94    2:04.57   1 
 19 Rader, Nelson             FR Southern Vir         2:04.79    2:07.71   1 
 20 Horseman-Guy, Devin       FR Frostburg St         2:10.91    2:08.87   1 
 21 Winslow, Kamren           SO Salisbury            2:06.44    2:10.75   1 
 22 Ward, Michael             SO Southern Vir         2:12.94    2:22.00   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)           3:58.75    3:59.27   2  10   
  2 Putnam, Jason             SO Christopher          3:58.91    3:59.30   2   8   
  3 Read, Daniel              SR Christopher          4:00.03    4:00.74   2   6   
  4 Romano, Robert            JR Frostburg St         4:03.47    4:01.69   2   5   
  5 Myers, Michael            FR Southern Vir         4:03.91    4:02.30   2   4   
  6 Porquin, Emmanuel         JR Salisbury            4:00.60    4:02.33   2   3   
  7 Sandborn, David           SO Christopher          4:05.82    4:05.96   2   2   
  8 Strickland, David         SO Salisbury            4:10.83    4:06.82   2   1   
  9 Erickson, Andrew          SR York (Pa.)           4:08.63    4:09.51   2 
 10 Blanche, Justin           FR Salisbury            4:12.58    4:15.04   2 
 11 Bapties, Matthew          FR Mary Washing         4:17.19    4:17.95   1 
 12 Ward, Michael             SO Southern Vir         4:38.60    4:19.96   1 
 13 Anastasi, Anthony         FR Wesley               4:20.37    4:22.90   1 
 14 Kassu, Mekael             FR PSU-Harrisbu         4:27.84    4:23.59   1 
 15 Green, Jeromy             FR Salisbury            4:21.21    4:24.71   1 
 16 Rader, Nelson             FR Southern Vir         4:22.68    4:26.85   1 
 17 Wolodkin, Timothy         SO Frostburg St         4:39.80    4:42.51   1 
 18 Dalebout, Brigham         FR Southern Vir         4:33.50    4:45.70   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Grayson             JR Christopher         14:49.35   14:55.31   2  10   
  2 Smith, Ray                JR York (Pa.)          15:27.01   15:01.89   2   8   
  3 Artz, Peyton              JR Christopher         15:11.24   15:04.77   2   6   
  4 Smith, Alex               SR York (Pa.)          14:56.87   15:09.60   2   5   
  5 Murch, Samuel             SR Christopher         15:19.64   15:12.50   2   4   
  6 Cretney, Daniel           SO Christopher         15:06.13   15:14.76   2   3   
  7 Gibson, Jeff              SO Mary Washing        14:52.36   15:16.77   2   2   
  8 Lightbody, Joseph         SO Christopher         15:10.67   15:23.82   2   1   
  9 Linne, Benjamin           JR York (Pa.)          15:26.68   15:28.58   2 
 10 Read, Daniel              SR Christopher         15:17.96   15:30.96   2 
 11 Masteran, Conner          JR Salisbury           15:21.33   15:30.99   2 
 12 Putnam, Jason             SO Christopher         15:28.65   15:41.05   2 
 13 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)          15:19.75   15:43.07   2 
 14 Kimbell, Mason            FR Salisbury           15:47.25   15:47.09   2 
 15 Alansky, Drew             FR York (Pa.)          15:31.68   15:53.43   2 
 16 Clark, Braxton            FR Frostburg St        16:07.91   16:18.91   2 
 17 Eville, Ryan              FR Salisbury           15:57.47   16:20.45   2 
 18 Phillips, Jake            FR Mary Washing        16:34.67   16:21.77   1 
 19 Schweers, Dillon          FR Mary Washing        16:32.37   16:24.55   1 
 20 Boegner, Dane             SR Christopher         15:24.29   16:32.76   2 
 21 Shelley, Kevin            SO Southern Vir        16:36.84   16:39.71   1 
 22 Leake, John               SR Southern Vir        16:45.13   16:49.23   1 
 23 Whitley, Matthew          JR Frostburg St        17:11.58   17:14.89   1 
 24 Mandile, Dominic          FR Frostburg St        18:08.79   18:23.63   1 
 -- Jones, Kevin              SR Mary Washing        16:05.11        DNF   2 
 -- Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)          15:09.67        DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Joseph         SO Christopher                    33:06.06   10   
  2 Masteran, Conner          JR Salisbury           32:35.03   33:11.46    8   
  3 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)          32:50.61   33:47.69    6   
  4 Kimbell, Mason            FR Salisbury           33:52.81   33:50.08    5   
  5 MacGibbon, Andy           SR York (Pa.)          32:45.88   33:51.40    4   
  6 Jones, Kevin              SR Mary Washing                   34:29.17    3   
  7 Zubrzycki, Matthew        JR York (Pa.)          33:39.92   35:05.67    2   
  8 Clark, Braxton            FR Frostburg St                   35:14.91    1   
  9 Pfohl, Kyle               JR Mary Washing                   36:04.27  
 10 Boegner, Dane             SR Christopher         32:44.54   36:21.61  
 11 Wood, Charles             SO York (Pa.)          33:42.34   37:04.74  
 12 Whitley, Matthew          JR Frostburg St        36:39.22   37:04.88  
 13 Wahls, Benjamin           SR Christopher         34:41.67   37:45.29  
 14 Mandile, Dominic          FR Frostburg St        37:55.82   41:52.99  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 14.53      14.82Q -2.2  1 
  2 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            14.48      15.07Q -2.0  2 
  3 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu           14.76      15.02q -2.2  1 
  4 Folli, Lewis              SR Christopher            15.03      15.12q -2.0  2 
  5 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 15.60      16.05q -2.2  1 
  6 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher            15.98      16.29q -2.2  1 
  7 Nerdin, Zach              SO Southern Vir           16.38      16.79q -2.0  2 
  8 Akers, Samuel             FR Christopher            17.81      17.16q -2.2  1 
  9 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St           16.69      17.23  -2.0  2 
 -- Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                 14.82        DNF  -2.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Ryan               SR Christopher            15.07      14.46   0.9  10   
  2 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 14.82      14.50   0.9   8   
  3 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu           15.02      14.80   0.9   6   
  4 Folli, Lewis              SR Christopher            15.12      14.98   0.9   5   
  5 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 16.05      15.74   0.9   4   
  6 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher            16.29      15.88   0.9   3   
  7 Nerdin, Zach              SO Southern Vir           16.79      16.21   0.9   2   
  8 Akers, Samuel             FR Christopher            17.16      17.21   0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jalil            JR PSU-Harrisbu           54.08      53.24   2  10   
  2 Sutliff, Hunter           SR Christopher            54.88      54.97   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Will             SR Wesley               1:00.15      55.91   1   6   
  4 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 58.67      56.24   2   5   
  5 Milton, Malcolm           SR Salisbury            1:00.26      57.69   1   4   
  6 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob  SO PSU-Harrisbu           59.54      58.34   2   3   
  7 de la Cruz, Daniel        SR Southern Vir           57.98      58.55   2   2   
  8 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St           59.94      59.51   2   1   
  9 Akers, Samuel             FR Christopher          1:01.57    1:00.20   1 
 10 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St         1:03.51    1:00.57   1 
 11 Ramirez, Marco            SO Salisbury              59.92    1:00.91   2 
 12 Schwab, James             FR Frostburg St         1:02.58    1:01.07   1 
 13 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley               1:00.48    1:01.18   1 
 14 Speirs, Justin            FR Salisbury            1:01.66    1:01.68   1 
 15 Nerdin, Zach              SO Southern Vir           58.37    1:03.98   2 
 16 Anastasi, Anthony         FR Wesley               1:06.51    1:05.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex               SR York (Pa.)           9:16.71    9:08.85   10   
  2 Cretney, Daniel           SO Christopher          9:22.11    9:20.85    8   
  3 Milton, Malcolm           SR Salisbury            9:32.35    9:33.11    6   
  4 Edmonds, Trejon           SO Christopher          9:41.33    9:46.87    5   
  5 Alansky, Drew             FR York (Pa.)           9:57.58   10:04.12    4   
  6 Jones, Austin             SO Mary Washing        10:28.11   10:09.94    3   
  7 Speier, Joshua            JR Christopher         10:06.59   10:20.07    2   
  8 Robey, Andrew             SO Salisbury           10:31.87   10:25.33    1   
  9 Forry, Daniel             FR York (Pa.)          10:20.68   10:26.52  
 10 Dumonchelle, Brady        SR Frostburg St        10:56.69   10:55.29  
 11 Broemmel, Nicholas        SO Christopher         10:14.28   11:01.18  
 12 Talbert, Zachary          JR Frostburg St        11:53.39   11:59.98  
 -- Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)          10:09.93        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         42.29      41.67   10   
     1) Castro, John FR                 2) Taylor, Greg SR                
     3) Heriot, John FR                 4) Saulsbury, Christian FR        
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      42.73      42.18    8   
     1) McCloskey, Jack SR              2) Van Gieson, Mickey SO          
     3) Leby, Chis SO                   4) McInnis, Jeffrey SO            
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                            41.75      42.30    6   
     1) Tay, Derek FR                   2) Johnson, Nicholas FR           
     3) Berry, Brandon FR               4) Walker, Rashon FR              
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     44.36      44.13    5   
     1) Weidorfer, Sam SO               2) Starkey, Josh SO               
     3) Heun, Harley FR                 4) Mack, Jonathan FR              
  5 Mary Washington  'A'                                43.65      44.23    4   
     1) Sakimura, Tyler FR              2) Barrie, Idrissa FR             
     3) Mundo, Jose SR                  4) Danek, David SO                
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                                44.05      44.69    3   
     1) Adams, Kevon SO                 2) Schwab, James FR               
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
  7 Southern Virginia  'A'                              42.64      45.83    2   
     1) Morrison, Jake FR               2) Nerdin, Zach SO                
     3) de la Cruz, Daniel SR           4) Nelson, MJ SO                  
  8 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 43.10      47.66    1   
     1) Clayton, Jalil JR               2) Owhe, Josiah SR                
     3) Ukattah, Uzoijie SO             4) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:18.86    3:14.96   10   
     1) Cousar, Tysean FR               2) McAnulty, Dominic SR           
     3) Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR           4) Heriot, John FR                
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:20.35    3:18.44    8   
     1) Hardman, Alex SR                2) Van Gieson, Mickey SO          
     3) Hardman, Tyler SR               4) Binnix, Ethan FR               
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:17.13    3:20.77    6   
     1) Sutliff, Hunter SR              2) McGaw, Cavanaugh SO            
     3) Berry, Brandon FR               4) Monahan, Cullen JR             
  4 Mary Washington  'A'                              3:26.51    3:23.95    5   
     1) Sakimura, Tyler FR              2) Walton, Rajai FR               
     3) Hall, Chris FR                  4) Sneed, Laurence FR             
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:27.69    3:26.76    4   
     1) Heun, Harley FR                 2) Budsock, Ethan JR              
     3) Mack, Jonathan FR               4) Lloyd, Gabe FR                 
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                              3:29.23    3:29.44    3   
     1) Washington, Clayton FR          2) Robinson, Matthew JR           
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Charles, Tyriek SO             
  7 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                               3:33.82    3:33.43    2   
     1) Jackson, Jerome FR              2) Willis, Kadeem JR              
     3) Afoakwah, Kevin SO              4) Kassu, Mekael FR               
  8 Southern Virginia  'A'                            3:36.91    3:36.56    1   
     1) Nelson, MJ SO                   2) Myers, Michael FR              
     3) de la Cruz, Daniel SR           4) Rader, Nelson FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           2.00m      2.06m    6-09.00  10   
  2 Danek, David              SO Mary Washing           2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00   8   
  3 White, Alex               SO PSU-Harrisbu           2.04m      1.97m    6-05.50   6   
  4 Turner, O'Ryan            FR Wesley                 1.80m      1.91m    6-03.25   5   
  5 Adedeji, Matthew          SR Salisbury              1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 Novak, James              SR York (Pa.)             1.85m     J1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Thompson, Rodeo           SO PSU-Harrisbu           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  8 Brown, Spencer            FR Southern Vir           1.87m     J1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  9 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    SO Wesley                           J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Onguene, Ben              FR Mary Washing                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Nerdin, Zach              SO Southern Vir           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Cowgill, Justin           SO Wesley                 1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Jones, Porter             FR Southern Vir           1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pedin, Allan              FR Christopher            4.10m      4.36m   14-03.50  10   
  2 Leasure, Greg             FR Salisbury              4.10m      4.26m   13-11.75   8   
  3 Garrett, Dylon            JR Mary Washing           4.24m      4.16m   13-07.75   6   
  4 Rodrigues, Darris         SR York (Pa.)             4.05m      3.96m   12-11.75   5   
  5 Bethea, Jeremiah          FR Christopher            4.11m     J3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  5 Joseph, Trevor            FR York (Pa.)             4.05m     J3.96m   12-11.75   3.50
  7 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)             3.70m     J3.96m   12-11.75   2   
  8 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)             4.05m      3.81m   12-06.00   1   
  9 Nguyen, Duy               SO Mary Washing           3.85m      3.66m   12-00.00 
 10 Vincent, Christopher      FR Christopher            3.96m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Nugent, Adam              JR Mary Washing           3.70m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 12 Hall, Alex                SO Salisbury              3.96m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 13 Martin, Steven            FR Christopher            3.35m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           6.99m      7.24m   3.4  23-09.00  10   
  2 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    SO Wesley                 6.23m      7.20m   3.5  23-07.50   8   
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           6.37m      7.00m   3.6  22-11.75   6   
  4 McInnis, Jeffrey          SO Salisbury              6.90m      6.97m   2.2  22-10.50   5   
  5 White, Alex               SO PSU-Harrisbu           7.26m      6.96m   3.5  22-10.00   4   
  6 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 6.63m      6.91m   2.8  22-08.00   3   
  7 Beckett-Simms, Donovan    FR Salisbury              6.35m      6.90m   4.0  22-07.75   2   
  8 Leby, Chis                SO Salisbury              6.50m      6.65m   3.3  21-10.00   1   
  9 Adedeji, Matthew          SR Salisbury              6.41m      6.51m   3.6  21-04.25 
 10 Owhe, Josiah              SR PSU-Harrisbu           6.94m      6.35m   2.4  20-10.00 
 11 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St           6.57m      6.30m   3.3  20-08.00 
 12 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                 6.12m      6.19m   2.5  20-03.75 
 13 Novak, James              SR York (Pa.)             5.97m      5.94m   3.5  19-06.00 
 14 Thompson, Rodeo           SO PSU-Harrisbu           6.69m      5.89m   3.9  19-04.00 
 15 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St           7.08m      5.85m   3.1  19-02.50 
 16 Morrison, Jake            FR Southern Vir           6.08m      5.75m   2.5  18-10.50 
 -- Tay, Derek                FR Christopher            6.21m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donovan    FR Salisbury             14.47m     14.90m   1.4  48-10.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                14.41m     14.63m   1.9  48-00.00   8   
  3 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing          13.62m     14.37m  -0.1  47-01.75   6   
  4 Adedeji, Matthew          SR Salisbury             14.12m     14.19m   1.3  46-06.75   5   
  5 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing          13.20m     14.01m   1.9  45-11.75   4   
  6 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                14.09m     13.77m   0.6  45-02.25   3   
  7 Turner, O'Ryan            FR Wesley                13.11m     13.61m   0.5  44-08.00   2   
  8 Leby, Chis                SO Salisbury             12.58m     12.78m   1.3  41-11.25   1   
  9 White, Alex               SO PSU-Harrisbu          13.55m     12.61m   0.9  41-04.50 
 10 McInnis, Jeffrey          SO Salisbury             13.14m     12.34m   0.6  40-06.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          16.20m     14.92m   48-11.50  10   
  2 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher           14.80m     14.33m   47-00.25   8   
  3 Blasko, Derek             JR Southern Vir          14.29m     14.05m   46-01.25   6   
  4 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           14.02m     13.96m   45-09.75   5   
  5 Yon, Cameron              JR PSU-Harrisbu          14.58m     13.74m   45-01.00   4   
  6 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St          12.67m     13.28m   43-07.00   3   
  7 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          12.69m     12.83m   42-01.25   2   
  8 Johnson, Samuel           FR Christopher           12.49m     11.89m   39-00.25   1   
  9 Weyant, Lars              FR PSU-Harrisbu          10.39m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St          11.22m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 11 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St          10.79m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Ardle, Alex               SR York (Pa.)            11.54m    J10.92m   35-10.00 
 13 Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                10.87m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 14 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)            11.83m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 15 Sanders, D'Shon           FR Wesley                            8.59m   28-02.25 
 -- Robertson, Robert         SO Mary Washing          12.24m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher           53.42m     50.87m     166-11  10   
  2 Yon, Cameron              JR PSU-Harrisbu          55.83m     50.28m     164-11   8   
  3 Ferrin, Duncan            SR Salisbury             43.06m     40.37m     132-05   6   
  4 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          39.79m     40.06m     131-05   5   
  5 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           40.40m     39.45m     129-05   4   
  6 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St          41.06m     38.95m     127-09   3   
  7 Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          43.99m     38.44m     126-01   2   
  8 Palmer, AJ                FR Christopher           37.07m     37.56m     123-03   1   
  9 Weyant, Lars              FR PSU-Harrisbu          38.48m     37.25m     122-02 
 10 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St          34.82m     31.72m     104-01 
 -- Naill, James              SO Frostburg St          35.53m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Duncan            SR Salisbury             58.32m     57.09m     187-04  10   
  2 Hayes, Legend             SR Christopher           53.56m     48.82m     160-02   8   
  3 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St          49.63m     48.47m     159-00   6   
  4 Harley, Michael           SR Frostburg St          45.34m     46.00m     150-11   5   
  5 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          45.64m     45.88m     150-06   4   
  6 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           40.20m     42.00m     137-09   3   
  7 Robertson, Robert         SO Mary Washing          43.08m     41.16m     135-00   2   
  8 Yon, Cameron              JR PSU-Harrisbu          40.98m     41.01m     134-06   1   
  9 Weyant, Lars              FR PSU-Harrisbu          38.57m     38.56m     126-06 
 10 Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)            34.23m     36.17m     118-08 
 11 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St          36.85m     35.90m     117-09 
 12 Johnson, Samuel           FR Christopher           37.25m     33.03m     108-04 
 -- Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          44.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blasko, Derek             JR Southern Vir          52.32m     56.65m     185-10  10   
  2 Rebarchak, Joseph         SO PSU-Harrisbu          57.34m     54.28m     178-01   8   
  3 Millemann, Mike           JR Salisbury             53.11m     53.94m     177-00   6   
  4 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St          51.61m     52.31m     171-07   5   
  5 Cowgill, Justin           SO Wesley                47.53m     47.19m     154-10   4   
  6 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St          44.57m     45.98m     150-10   3   
  7 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          44.99m     39.11m     128-04   2   
  8 Sanders, D'Shon           FR Wesley                29.76m     35.01m     114-10   1   
  9 Haber, Alexander          FR Wesley                26.81m     29.11m      95-06 
 -- Micozzi, Mike             SO Salisbury             53.89m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Newport        144        2) Salisbury                 142   
    3) Mary Washington            129        4) York (Pa.)                115   
    5) Wesley                      94        6) Frostburg State            73   
    7) PSU-Harrisburg              52        8) Southern Virginia          28   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Newport        191.50     2) Wesley                    143   
    3) Salisbury                  133        4) Mary Washington           111   
    5) York (Pa.)                  78.50     6) PSU-Harrisburg             56   
    7) Frostburg State             38        8) Southern Virginia          29   
PrestoSports