Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 06:47 PM

                20th Annual Bison Open - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                

                              Bucknell University                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          

    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            

    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries

  1 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              7.96q 

  2 Maeshack, Heaven             Glenville St              7.98q 

  3 Hammond, Kimberly            Stevenson                 8.06q 

  4 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville              8.18  

  5 Smith, Mackenzie             Frostburg St              8.62  

  6 Treffinger, Grace            York (Pa.)                8.80  

  7 Lockley, Chalisse            Stevenson                 8.86  

Heat  2 Preliminaries

  1 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.05q 

  2 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill                8.20  

  3 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                    8.26  

  4 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven                8.28  

  5 Nuzum, Macey                 Glenville St              8.55  

  6 Davis-Waters, Demi           Stevenson                 8.69  

  7 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg              8.82  

  8 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc              9.07  

Heat  3 Preliminaries

  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              8.00q 

  2 Miles, Sheala                Cheyney                   8.17  

  3 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia              8.37  

  4 Hinson, Ryley                Stevenson                 8.49  

  5 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown                  8.66  

Heat  4 Preliminaries

  1 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg              8.11  

  2 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  8.16  

  3 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                    8.32  

  4 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville              8.35  

  5 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna               8.52  

  6 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St              8.71  

  7 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                 8.90  

Heat  5 Preliminaries

  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill                7.78q 

  2 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                    8.29  

  3 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                    8.38  

  4 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg                8.42  

  5 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven                8.58  

Heat  6 Preliminaries

  1 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville              8.03q 

  2 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg              8.06  

  3 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven                8.35  

  4 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc              8.70  

  5 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                 8.75  

  6 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven                8.94  

Heat  7 Preliminaries

  1 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville              8.02q 

  2 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.14  

  3 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven                8.73  

  4 Mcfarlane, Allea             Psu-Harrisbu              8.75  

 

Women 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          

    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            

    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill                7.76  

  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              7.92  

  3 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              7.93  

  4 Maeshack, Heaven             Glenville St              7.98  

  5 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville              7.99  

  6 Hammond, Kimberly            Stevenson                 8.03  

  7 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.10  

  7 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville              8.10  

Preliminaries

  9 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg                    

 10 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg                    

 11 Camel, Arianna               Millersville                    

 12 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                        

 13 Miles, Sheala                Cheyney                         

 14 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville                    

 15 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill                      

 16 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                          

 17 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven                      

 18 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                          

 19 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                          

 20 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville                    

 20 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven                      

 22 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia                    

 23 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                          

 24 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg                      

 25 Hinson, Ryley                Stevenson                       

 26 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna                     

 27 Nuzum, Macey                 Glenville St                    

 28 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven                      

 29 Smith, Mackenzie             Frostburg St                    

 30 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown                        

 31 Davis-Waters, Demi           Stevenson                       

 32 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc                    

 33 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St                    

 34 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven                      

 35 Mcfarlane, Allea             Psu-Harrisbu                    

 35 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                       

 37 Treffinger, Grace            York (Pa.)                      

 38 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg                    

 39 Lockley, Chalisse            Stevenson                       

 40 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                       

 41 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven                      

 42 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc                    

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

================================================================

        ECAC: E 25.32                                                          

    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      

    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Walters, Ameriah             Seton Hill               25.40  

  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 25.60  

  3 Maeshack, Heaven             Glenville St             26.75  

  4 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             26.94  

Section  2  

  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.00  

  2 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 26.65  

  3 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.70  

  4 Forsythe, Meghan             Kutztown                 29.07  

Section  3  

  1 Forney, Clara                Millersville             26.10  

  2 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 26.27  

  3 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             27.30  

  4 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                   28.32  

Section  4  

  1 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             26.29  

  2 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.47  

  3 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               26.76  

  4 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 26.87  

Section  5  

  1 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg               26.25  

  2 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                   26.96  

  3 Lewis, Victoria              Glenville St             27.99  

  4 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St             28.20  

Section  6  

  1 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 26.74  

  2 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 26.76  

  3 Nuzum, Macey                 Glenville St             28.32  

Section  7  

  1 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              27.07  

  2 Miles, Sheala                Cheyney                  27.14  

  3 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                   27.47  

  4 Shewbrooks, Meaghan          Bucknell                 27.89  

Section  8  

  1 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 27.19  

  2 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                   28.39  

Section  9  

  1 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             26.15  

  2 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 26.64  

  3 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.49  

  4 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                 27.97  

Section  10  

  1 Austin, Nickeela             Cheyney                  27.11  

  2 Hammond, Kimberly            Stevenson                27.35  

  3 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                27.47  

Section  11  

  1 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               26.97  

  2 Arbogast, Sara               Susquehanna              27.31  

  3 Hart, Madison                Misericordia             27.56  

  4 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               27.62  

  5 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg               27.73  

Section  12  

  1 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             27.45  

  2 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               27.58  

  3 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               28.06  

Section  13  

  1 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville             26.88  

  2 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             27.29  

  3 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.77  

  4 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven               28.84  

 -- Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                  DNF  

Section  14  

  1 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna              28.64  

  2 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell                 29.28  

  3 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             29.53  

Section  15  

  1 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 27.61  

  2 Turco, Abigail               Bucknell                 27.74  

  3 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg             27.92  

  4 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven               28.33  

  5 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St             31.61  

Section  16  

  1 Reason, Gabbriell            Frostburg St             27.94  

  2 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               28.34  

  3 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             28.98  

  4 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown                 29.27  

  5 Lanham, Courtney             Glenville St             29.70  

Section  17  

  1 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               28.64  

  2 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven               28.74  

  3 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  29.04  

  4 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               29.59  

Section  18  

  1 Brittany, Coleman            Gwynedd-Merc             28.53  

  2 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell                 28.55  

  3 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc             29.37  

  4 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven               29.80  

  5 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               29.92  

Section  19  

  1 Paciello, Rachel             Bucknell                 27.88  

  2 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg               30.69  

  3 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                  30.75  

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

================================================================

        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          

    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           

    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 McCant, Genamarie            Unattached               59.59  

  2 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 59.81  

  3 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg           1:00.02  

  4 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell               1:00.13  

Section  2  

  1 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 58.94  

  2 Forsythe, Meghan             Kutztown                 59.86  

  3 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell               1:00.39  

  4 Forney, Clara                Millersville           1:01.38  

Section  3  

  1 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell               1:01.25  

  2 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           1:01.85  

  3 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson              1:02.09  

  4 Hart, Madison                Misericordia           1:02.98  

Section  4  

  1 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville           1:00.08  

  2 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell               1:01.92  

  3 Arbogast, Sara               Susquehanna            1:02.33  

  4 Gillcrist, Georgia           York (Pa.)             1:04.88  

Section  5  

  1 Butler, Meredith             Ramapo                 1:02.10  

  2 Graham, Tishun               Kutztown               1:02.79  

  3 Coleman, Mia                 Ramapo                 1:03.14  

Section  6  

  1 Paciello, Rachel             Bucknell               1:02.62  

  2 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:03.21  

  3 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             1:04.96  

  4 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven             1:05.70  

  5 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven             1:07.10  

Section  7  

  1 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St           1:00.76  

  2 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg           1:03.62  

  3 Nuzum, Macey                 Glenville St           1:06.14  

Section  8  

  1 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg           1:02.94  

  2 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:05.08  

  3 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:05.64  

Section  9  

  1 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg             1:03.30  

  2 Glass, Jessica               Kutztown               1:04.33  

  3 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg           1:05.00  

Section  10  

  1 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                1:04.21  

  2 Hinson, Ryley                Stevenson              1:04.25  

  3 Ross, Kate                   Susquehanna            1:04.66  

  4 Henneforth, Caitlin          Misericordia           1:04.71  

Section  11  

  1 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             1:03.98  

  2 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna            1:06.36  

  3 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           1:06.58  

  4 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill             1:07.85  

Section  12  

  1 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia               1:07.49  

  2 Anderson, Devyn              Misericordia           1:08.16  

  3 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg           1:09.14  

  4 Rendina, Tessa               Susquehanna            1:09.90  

Section  13  

  1 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown               1:09.05  

  2 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg             1:10.47  

  3 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:10.67  

  4 Lanham, Courtney             Glenville St           1:12.90  

 

Women 500 Meter Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        

    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            

    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell               1:19.20  

  2 Turco, Abigail               Bucknell               1:20.02  

  3 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             1:23.04  

  4 Dietrich, Jen                Bucknell               1:29.14  

Section  2  

  1 Wiemken, Julia               Kutztown               1:22.31  

  2 Russell, Erica-Lyn           Cheyney                1:23.79  

  3 Senestant, Sephora           Psu-Harrisbu           1:29.82  

  4 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           1:31.74  

  5 Rose, Dana                   Gwynedd-Merc           1:31.85  

Section  3  

  1 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               1:24.57  

  2 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)             1:26.62  

  3 Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata                1:27.07  

  4 Freimuth, Julia              Juniata                1:27.14  

  5 Alexander, Grace             Juniata                1:28.20  

Section  4  

  1 Lookingbill, Kendall         Bloomsburg             1:29.50  

  2 Huber, Gabby                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:35.71  

 

Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 2:15.07                                                        

    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         

    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Avery, Autumn                Bloomsburg             2:27.02  

  2 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:27.54  

  3 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:28.12  

  4 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            2:28.13  

  5 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              2:28.37  

  6 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:29.10  

  7 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             2:29.52  

  8 Jones, Shelbi                Misericordia           2:30.08  

  9 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           2:30.46  

 10 Vibulbhan, Alisa             Ramapo                 2:31.62  

Section  2  

  1 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              2:24.56  

  2 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               2:24.95  

  3 Kibathi, Laura               Shippensburg           2:26.67  

  4 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                2:26.92  

  5 Davis, Emily                 York (Pa.)             2:28.53  

  6 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             2:29.96  

  7 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill             2:37.84  

  8 Burns, Andrea                Glenville St           2:43.65  

Section  3  

  1 Garrison, Michala            Frostburg St           2:30.83  

  2 Krahe, Allison (Alli)        Stevenson              2:32.33  

  3 Lersch, Julia                Seton Hill             2:35.56  

  4 Talley, Leah                 Kutztown               2:36.05  

  5 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            2:36.22  

  6 Kleman, Marissa              Susquehanna            2:36.63  

  7 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           2:37.33  

  8 Kirn, Megan                  Kutztown               2:37.60  

  9 Hadsall, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:37.85  

 10 Mulhearn, Corinne            Misericordia           2:39.22  

Section  4  

  1 Purnell, Nazirah             Cheyney                2:32.35  

  2 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg             2:33.10  

  3 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna            2:37.30  

  4 Adornetto, Danielle          Bloomsburg             2:41.98  

  5 Quintero, Phoebe             Kutztown               2:42.46  

  6 Repetz, Veronica             Psu-Harrisbu           2:44.56  

  7 Cummingham, Kim              Psu-Harrisbu           2:46.96  

  8 Huber, Gabby                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:55.36  

  9 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           2:56.08  

 

Women 1000 Meter Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        

    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    

    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               3:10.09  

  2 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bucknell               3:10.15  

  3 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                3:11.90  

  4 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               3:12.50  

  5 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg             3:19.53  

  6 Trout, Bryn                  Lock Haven             3:33.48  

  7 Bowe, Caitlin                Gwynedd-Merc           3:40.02  

  8 Kratzer, Paige               Lock Haven             3:41.77  

  9 Green, Julianna              Gwynedd-Merc           3:57.00  

 

Women 1 Mile Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        

    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   

    Bucknell: B 4:45.36  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell               5:13.94  

  2 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg             5:17.79  

  3 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             5:18.43  

  4 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             5:22.16  

  5 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                5:24.22  

  6 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             5:25.19  

  7 Shea, Carly                  Unattached             5:26.70  

  8 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill             5:27.82  

  9 Christian, Sara              Bucknell               5:28.70  

 10 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill             5:30.63  

 11 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Dickinson              5:37.83  

Section  2  

  1 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:31.28  

  2 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              5:31.47  

  3 Polo, Jennifer               Ramapo                 5:32.31  

  4 McChesney, Shannon           Kutztown               5:33.67  

  5 Lersch, Julia                Seton Hill             5:34.34  

  6 Madigan, Emily               Misericordia           5:34.52  

  7 Talley, Leah                 Kutztown               5:34.87  

  8 Bellotti, Jade               Seton Hill             5:36.71  

  9 Rogers, Emma                 York (Pa.)             5:37.64  

 10 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson              5:45.38  

 11 Horan, Shannon               Seton Hill             6:03.17  

Section  3  

  1 Stickley, Caroline           Lock Haven             5:42.21  

  2 Burns, Andrea                Glenville St           5:46.54  

  3 Schoener, Katelyn            Alvernia               5:46.82  

  4 Castro, Anay                 Ramapo                 5:50.08  

  5 Odolla, Achol                Stevenson              5:54.51  

  6 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           5:55.66  

  7 Ginez, Natalie               Dickinson              5:56.67  

  8 Rose, Dana                   Gwynedd-Merc           5:59.66  

  9 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn        Seton Hill             6:08.70  

 10 Dunteman, Ashley             Misericordia           6:10.54  

 11 Bowe, Caitlin                Gwynedd-Merc           6:14.76  

 12 Giardina, Stephanie          Misericordia           6:21.76  

 13 Gilkey, Sydney               Dickinson              6:21.90  

 14 Parsons, Sapphire            Glenville St           6:34.54  

 15 Dennis, Hannah               Glenville St           7:11.70  

 

Women 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       

    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  

    Bucknell: B  9:27.37  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          10:06.34  

  2 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst          10:08.56  

  3 Mascoli, Rose                Bucks County          10:22.02  

  4 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)            10:42.72  

  5 Jacaruso, Alana              Unattached            10:44.79  

  6 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell              10:51.78  

  7 Kiser, Cadie                 Lock Haven            10:54.20  

  8 Segall, Ruth                 Bucknell              10:58.57  

  9 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)            11:02.49  

 10 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          11:03.30  

 11 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia          11:08.12  

 12 Gerlach, Lindsey             Shippensburg          11:08.98  

 13 Wandzilak, Kristi            York (Pa.)            11:16.32  

 14 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          11:33.15  

Section  2  

  1 Acosta, Nina                 Misericordia          11:24.45  

  2 Hoffman, Lindsay             Kutztown              11:26.04  

  3 Banchiere, Rachel            York (Pa.)            11:27.04  

  4 Shalala, Kylie               Dickinson             11:28.09  

  5 Joseph, Dootleen             Kutztown              11:29.62  

  6 Heinzlmeir, Laura            Misericordia          11:30.98  

  7 Price, Morgan                Bucknell              11:32.55  

  8 Charest, Eve                 Dickinson             11:41.61  

  9 Becker, Steph                York (Pa.)            11:47.28  

 10 Wagner, Jillian              York (Pa.)            11:52.06  

 11 Franklin, Ava                Shippensburg          11:55.93  

 12 Morris, CJ                   Stevenson             11:57.17  

 13 Wasserleben, Nicole          York (Pa.)            11:57.77  

 14 Bordash, Kelsey              Bucknell              12:02.36  

 15 Gates, Emily                 Stevenson             12:05.12  

 16 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia          12:15.84  

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       

    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               

    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Shea, DeeDee                 Unattached            17:25.17E 

  2 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          17:25.84E 

  3 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             17:27.04E 

  4 Moyer, Laurel                Lock Haven            17:54.36  

  5 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:11.20  

  6 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown              18:15.79  

  7 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             18:15.97  

  8 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson             18:17.79  

  9 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:33.19  

 10 Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg          18:39.79  

 11 Johnston, Emma               Dickinson             19:08.91  

Section  2  

  1 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia          18:52.35  

  2 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           18:53.13  

  3 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown              18:54.18  

  4 Kalil, Azia                  Juniata               19:08.77  

  5 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              19:10.19  

  6 Smyth, Lindsay               Kutztown              19:11.10  

  7 Madigan, Emily               Misericordia          19:17.56  

  8 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah               19:29.19  

  9 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          19:36.33  

 10 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              19:38.40  

 11 Duguid, Katherine            Kutztown              19:44.22  

 12 Dunteman, Ashley             Misericordia          20:29.44  

 13 Hassinger, Amanda            Lock Haven            20:31.09  

 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          

    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          

    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries

  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.15q 

  2 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                  9.45q 

  3 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.57q 

  4 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg             10.03  

  5 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               10.18  

  6 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg               10.60  

  7 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                 10.88  

Heat  2 Preliminaries

  1 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St              9.72  

  2 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  9.98  

  2 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                9.98  

  4 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               10.28  

  5 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc             10.32  

  6 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven               10.33  

  7 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 10.82  

  8 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              11.44  

Heat  3 Preliminaries

  1 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St              9.58q 

  2 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 10.03  

  3 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 10.10  

  4 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St             10.22  

  5 Lord, Lindsay                Misericordia             10.40  

  6 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.83  

Heat  4 Preliminaries

  1 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.24q 

  2 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.34q 

  3 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                   9.85  

Heat  5 Preliminaries

  1 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.17q 

  2 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                  9.46q 

  3 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg                9.76  

  4 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             10.09  

  5 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)               10.11  

  6 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  10.31  

  7 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                  10.68  

 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          

    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          

    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.04  

  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.04  

  3 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.11  

  4 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                  9.25  

  5 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.27  

  6 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                  9.31  

  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.51  

  8 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St              9.53  

Preliminaries

  9 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St                    

 10 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg                      

 11 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                         

 12 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                      

 12 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                        

 14 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg                    

 14 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                        

 16 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst                    

 17 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                        

 18 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)                      

 19 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)                      

 20 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St                    

 21 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven                      

 22 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                         

 23 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc                    

 24 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven                      

 25 Lord, Lindsay                Misericordia                    

 26 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg                      

 27 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                         

 28 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                        

 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia                    

 30 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                        

 31 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna                     

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        

    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  

    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:03.15  

     1) Glass, Jessica                  2) Forsythe, Meghan               

     3) Graham, Tishun                  4) Stewart, Ashley                

  2 Millersville  'A'                                   4:05.15  

     1) Forney, Clara                   2) Flowers, Lenaiya               

     3) Liebl, Kay                      4) Reviere, Emonie                

  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:06.67  

     1) Gottschalk, Sarah               2) Avery, Autumn                  

     3) Dedics, Carli                   4) O'Malley, Kirsten              

Section  2  

  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:06.32  

     1) Tucker, Kiana                   2) Kibathi, Laura                 

     3) Coleman, Amira                  4) Bruno, Rachel                  

  2 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:11.58  

     1) Hammond, Kimberly               2) Hicks, Dyonne                  

     3) Krahe, Allison (Alli)           4) Hinson, Ryley                  

  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:21.03  

     1) Gillcrist, Georgia              2) Griffin-Howard, Jada           

     3) Plante, Emily                   4) Measley, Anne                  

  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:27.08  

     1) Worth, Delaney                  2) Ryan, Kaitlin                  

     3) Dolen, Emma                     4) Beyer, Hope                    

 -- Bucknell  'B'                                           DNF  

     1) Bjorkeson, Isabella             2) Stewart, Harper                

     3) Paciello, Rachel                4) Sabatino, Katie                

Section  3  

  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:14.90  

     1) Rendina, Tessa                  2) Alexander, Toni                

     3) Reed, Samantha                  4) Ross, Kate                     

  2 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:20.21  

     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Wiemken, Julia                 

     3) Kirn, Megan                     4) Quintero, Phoebe               

  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:21.04  

     1) Barshinger, Cassidy             2) Brathwaite, Kayla              

     3) Judy, Tia                       4) Sutton, Morgan                 

  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:30.45  

     1) Callueng, Liza                  2) Blessington, Alanna            

     3) Zimmerman, Andrea               4) Callueng, Lauren               

  5 Glenville St.  'A'                                  4:31.49  

     1) Jones, Kyana                    2) Maeshack, Heaven               

     3) Nuzum, Macey                    4) Lewis, Victoria                

Section  4  

  1 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:13.39  

     1) Konitzer, Natalia               2) Pearson, Alaina                

     3) Mimnaugh, Madison               4) Stevenson, Kathleen            

  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:14.27  

     1) Yanega, Allyson                 2) Yanega, Sarah                  

     3) Suess, Natalie                  4) Gore, Hannah                   

  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:21.34  

     1) Logan, Destiny                  2) Garrison, Michala              

     3) Watson, Maddison                4) Reason, Gabbriell              

  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:28.55  

     1) Nichols, Faith                  2) Alexander, Grace               

     3) Stewart, Meaghen                4) Freimuth, Julia                

  5 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:28.94  

     1) Grow, Rachel                    2) Joseph, Breanna                

     3) Rozenberg, Brook                4) Wagner, Chloe                  

  6 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:29.48  

     1) Reilly, Kailyn                  2) Pietrini, Alexa                

     3) Kleman, Marissa                 4) Stauffer, Hannah               

  7 Bloomsburg  'C'                                     4:37.50  

     1) Adornetto, Danielle             2) Borchert, Emilee               

     3) Lookingbill, Kendall            4) Burd, Alexis                   

  8 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 4:49.22  

     1) Cummingham, Kim                 2) Senestant, Sephora             

     3) Repetz, Veronica                4) Hernandez, Laura               

 

Women Distance Medley

================================================================

        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       

    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             

    Bucknell: B 11:27.11  2017        Chandler, Sharkey, Sliney, Bendzinski    

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:08.17E 

     1) Capes-Davis, Payton             2) Dietrich, Jen                  

     3) Tardy, Tiara                    4) Hunt, Madeleine                

  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                    13:18.43  

     1) Christian, Skye                 2) Lersch, Julia                  

     3) Horan, Shannon                  4) Padgett, Caitlyn               

  3 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                14:49.09  

     1) Senestant, Sephora              2) Repetz, Veronica               

     3) Cummingham, Kim                 4) Hernandez, Laura               

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          

    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              

    Bucknell: B  5-08  2007        Amy Mantush                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                 1.67m    5-05.75 

  2 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill               1.63m    5-04.25 

  3 Russell, Erica-Lyn           Cheyney                  1.59m    5-02.50 

  3 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst             1.59m    5-02.50 

  3 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.59m    5-02.50 

  6 Pituras, Kayla               Ramapo                   1.54m    5-00.50 

  6 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 1.54m    5-00.50 

  6 Vaughn, Chelsea              Bloomsburg               1.54m    5-00.50 

  6 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.54m    5-00.50 

 10 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.49m    4-10.50 

 10 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               1.49m    4-10.50 

 10 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50 

 10 Henneforth, Caitlin          Misericordia             1.49m    4-10.50 

 -- Hemingway, Rebecca           Kutztown                    NH            

 -- Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg                  NH            

 -- Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                    NH            

 -- Petruch, Aly                 Ramapo                      NH            

 -- Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven                  NH            

 -- Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia                NH            

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       

    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      

    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.57m   11-08.50 

  2 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 

  2 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                 3.40m   11-01.75 

  4 Seegert, Katie               Kutztown                 3.25m   10-08.00 

  4 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg               3.25m   10-08.00 

  4 Miller, Samantha             Pitt.-Johnst             3.25m   10-08.00 

  7 Russo, Lauren                Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 

  7 Winters, Erin                Millersville             3.10m   10-02.00 

  7 Zeger, Abigail               Kutztown                 3.10m   10-02.00 

  7 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 

 -- Edmonds, Ryleigh             Susquehanna                 NH            

 -- Swartout, Madison            Misericordia                NH            

 -- Mann, Alison                 Ramapo                      NH            

 

Women Long Jump

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       

    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   

    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Lewis, Victoria              Glenville St             5.19m   17-00.50 

  2 Hemingway, Rebecca           Kutztown                 5.11m   16-09.25 

  3 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 4.91m   16-01.50 

  4 Jennings, Niyah              Kutztown                 4.60m   15-01.25 

  5 Baddick, Alexis              Misericordia             4.59m   15-00.75 

  6 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               4.56m   14-11.50 

  7 Austin, Nickeela             Cheyney                  4.54m   14-10.75 

  8 Mitchell, Jordan             Stevenson                4.50m   14-09.25 

  9 Marzullo, Gracie             Stevenson                4.06m   13-04.00 

 10 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 4.05m   13-03.50 

 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  FOUL            

 -- McEwen, Kortney              Misericordia              FOUL            

Flight  2  

  1 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg               5.46m   17-11.00 

  2 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               5.29m   17-04.25 

  3 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 5.11m   16-09.25 

  4 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst             5.09m   16-08.50 

  5 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.03m   16-06.00 

  6 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisbu             5.02m   16-05.75 

  7 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               4.99m   16-04.50 

  8 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             4.98m   16-04.25 

  9 Maeshack, Heaven             Glenville St             4.93m   16-02.25 

 10 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst             4.80m   15-09.00 

 -- Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              FOUL            

 

Women Triple Jump

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       

    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        

    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St            10.96m   35-11.50 

  2 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg              10.56m   34-07.75 

  3 Khanna, Maya                 Susquehanna              9.95m   32-07.75 

  4 Mitchell, Jordan             Stevenson                9.91m   32-06.25 

  5 Graver, Lindsey              Misericordia             9.55m   31-04.00 

  6 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             9.51m   31-02.50 

  7 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville             9.50m   31-02.00 

  8 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               9.48m   31-01.25 

  9 Marzullo, Gracie             Stevenson                9.46m   31-00.50 

 10 McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                 9.41m   30-10.50 

 -- Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                  FOUL            

Flight  2  

  1 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                  12.10mE  39-08.50 

  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                11.63m   38-02.00 

  3 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            11.59m   38-00.25 

  4 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisbu            11.16m   36-07.50 

  5 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu            11.06m   36-03.50 

  6 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.86m   35-07.75 

  7 Hewitt, Britney              Kutztown                10.54m   34-07.00 

  8 Jennings, Niyah              Kutztown                10.48m   34-04.75 

  9 Arbogast, Sara               Susquehanna             10.43m   34-02.75 

 10 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst            10.40m   34-01.50 

 11 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St            10.23m   33-06.75 

 -- Austin, Nickeela             Cheyney                   FOUL            

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       

    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           

    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            12.19m   40-00.00 

  2 Davis, Iana                  Misericordia            10.21m   33-06.00 

  3 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St             9.73m   31-11.25 

  4 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                 9.51m   31-02.50 

  5 Fleming, Tayler              Misericordia             8.87m   29-01.25 

  6 Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu             8.80m   28-10.50 

  7 Noss, Katie                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.73m   28-07.75 

Flight  2  

  1 Nowell, Kiarra               Stevenson               11.55m   37-10.75 

  2 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 11.39m   37-04.50 

  3 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.19m   36-08.50 

  4 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              10.97m   36-00.00 

  5 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.87m   35-08.00 

  6 Fitzwater, Sydney            York (Pa.)              10.81m   35-05.75 

  7 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              10.39m   34-01.25 

  8 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              10.27m   33-08.50 

  9 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St             9.94m   32-07.50 

 10 Bush, Kaitlin                Glenville St             9.63m   31-07.25 

 11 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                 9.43m   30-11.25 

 12 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                 9.30m   30-06.25 

Flight  3  

  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            15.69mE  51-05.75 

  2 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.67mE  44-10.25 

  3 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                12.89m   42-03.50 

  4 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                12.72m   41-08.75 

  5 Ani, Danika                  Stevenson               12.67m   41-07.00 

  6 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                12.58m   41-03.25 

  7 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                12.43m   40-09.50 

  8 Wilfong, Megan               Glenville St            12.11m   39-08.75 

  9 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson               11.79m   38-08.25 

 10 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.44m   37-06.50 

 

Women Weight Throw

==========================================================================

        ECAC: E   16.40m                                                       

    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                

    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Majorie Grap                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Fitzwater, Sydney            York (Pa.)              11.31m   37-01.25 

  2 Tawney, Keirstin             Frostburg St            11.20m   36-09.00 

  2 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                11.20m   36-09.00 

  4 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             11.15m   36-07.00 

  5 Hamby, Abrianna              Psu-Harrisbu            10.76m   35-03.75 

  6 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              10.46m   34-04.00 

  7 Spencer, Lisa                Glenville St            10.22m   33-06.50 

  8 Hill, Kivana                 Pitt.-Johnst             9.93m   32-07.00 

  9 Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg               9.83m   32-03.00 

 10 Bush, Kaitlin                Glenville St             9.64m   31-07.50 

 11 Davis, Iana                  Misericordia             9.56m   31-04.50 

 12 Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu             9.04m   29-08.00 

 13 Rakers, Elizabeth            Pitt.-Johnst             8.25m   27-01.00 

 -- Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St              FOUL            

Flight  2  

  1 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                13.65m   44-09.50 

  2 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 13.52m   44-04.25 

  3 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              13.00m   42-08.00 

  4 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                12.99m   42-07.50 

  5 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              12.92m   42-04.75 

  6 Wilfong, Megan               Glenville St            12.72m   41-08.75 

  7 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              12.71m   41-08.50 

  8 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                12.33m   40-05.50 

  9 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 12.19m   40-00.00 

 10 Delker, Lucy                 York (Pa.)              12.04m   39-06.00 

 11 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.96m   39-03.00 

 12 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)              11.86m   38-11.00 

Flight  3  

  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            19.36mE  63-06.25 

  2 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                16.38m   53-09.00 

  3 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                15.17m   49-09.25 

  4 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                15.11m   49-07.00 

  5 Martin, Madison              Millersville            14.70m   48-02.75 

  6 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              14.19m   46-06.75 

  7 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson               14.03m   46-00.50 

  8 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson               13.25m   43-05.75 

  9 Ani, Danika                  Stevenson               13.19m   43-03.25 

 10 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            12.86m   42-02.25 

 11 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              12.61m   41-04.50 

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           2:33.80     646

  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg           2:37.52     602

  3 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown               2:40.52     567

  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester           2:41.44     556

  5 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc           2:42.53     544

  6 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg           2:43.95     528

  7 Camel, Arianna               Millersville           2:52.22     441

  8 James, Madison               West Chester           2:54.44     419

  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette              2:56.79     396

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson              2:36.43     614

  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu           2:36.70     611

  3 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia           2:45.03     517

  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               2:47.56     489

  5 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville           2:48.01     484

  6 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia               2:48.53     479

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             10.29     659

  2 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 10.83     565

  3 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             11.30     488

  4 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill               12.41     328

Section  2  

  1 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  9.41     826

  2 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 9.48     812

  3 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.71     767

  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 10.13     688

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester              9.81     748

  2 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             10.31     655

  3 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                10.96     543

Section  2  

  1 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc              9.63     783

  2 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 10.13     688

  3 James, Madison               West Chester             10.22     672

Section  3  

  1 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.01     908

  2 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              9.16     877

  3 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              9.24     860

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 1.48m    4-10.25    599

  2 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                1.45m    4-09.00    566

  3 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             1.42m    4-07.75    534

  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             1.42m    4-07.75    534

  5 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 1.39m    4-06.75    502

  6 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill               1.33m    4-04.25    439

 -- Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia                NH            

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.66m    5-05.25    806

  1 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             1.66m    5-05.25    806

  1 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 1.66m    5-05.25    806

  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             1.60m    5-03.00    736

  5 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             1.54m    5-00.50    666

  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.54m    5-00.50    666

  7 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50    632

  7 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                1.51m    4-11.50    632

  9 James, Madison               West Chester             1.48m    4-10.25    599

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             5.32m   17-05.50    648

  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             5.19m   17-00.50    612

  3 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             5.09m   16-08.50    584

  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             5.06m   16-07.25    576

  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             4.89m   16-00.50    530

  6 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             4.82m   15-09.75    511

  7 James, Madison               West Chester             4.76m   15-07.50    495

  8 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 4.60m   15-01.25    454

  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                4.41m   14-05.75    406

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             5.03m   16-06.00    567

  2 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             4.71m   15-05.50    482

  3 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 4.15m   13-07.50    343

  4 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             4.09m   13-05.00    329

 -- Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  FOUL            

 -- Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill                FOUL            

 -- Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 FOUL            

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 James, Madison               West Chester            10.06m   33-00.25    533

  2 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                9.86m   32-04.25    520

  3 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             9.59m   31-05.75    503

  4 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             9.32m   30-07.00    485

  5 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             9.06m   29-08.75    468

  6 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 9.00m   29-06.50    464

  7 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             8.32m   27-03.75    420

  8 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             8.05m   26-05.00    403

  9 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             7.78m   25-06.25    385

 

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              10.57m   34-08.25    567

  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             9.97m   32-08.50    527

  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                9.84m   32-03.50    519

  4 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 8.98m   29-05.50    463

  5 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             8.32m   27-03.75    420

  6 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 7.54m   24-09.00    370

  7 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             6.79m   22-03.50    322

 

Women Indoor Pentathlon Blue

================================================================

        ECAC: E  3450                                                          

    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         

    Bucknell: B  3505  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              3316  

  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              3300  

  3 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc              3144  

  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester              3084  

  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              3030  

  6 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                  2979  

  7 James, Madison               West Chester              2718  

  8 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg              2711  

  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                 2497  

 

Women Indoor Pentathlon Orange

================================================================

        ECAC: E  3450                                                          

    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         

    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu              2898  

  2 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              2687  

  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 2511  

  4 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                  2449  

  5 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  2049  

  6 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia              1656  

 

Men 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          

    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               

    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries

  1 Wiseman, Dajon               Frostburg St              7.12q 

  2 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U              7.22  

  3 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St              7.55  

  4 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U              7.62  

  5 Powell-Graves, Ricky Kei     Frostburg St              7.63  

  6 Kropp, Kenny                 Susquehanna               7.73  

  6 Debastiani, Andrew           Susquehanna               7.73  

  8 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc              7.80  

Heat  2 Preliminaries

  1 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill                7.06q 

  2 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc              7.30  

  3 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill                7.37  

  4 Blessing, Kenny              Dickinson                 7.52  

  5 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg              7.61  

  6 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna               7.63  

  7 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                    7.65  

  8 Harte, James                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.93  

Heat  3 Preliminaries

  1 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                  7.12q 

  2 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St              7.24  

  3 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                  7.32  

  4 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                 7.50  

  5 Smith, Maxwell               York (Pa.)                7.53  

  6 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Cheyney                   7.60  

  7 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                 7.72  

Heat  4 Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                I 6.92q 

  2 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St              7.24  

  3 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St              7.31  

  4 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                   7.40  

  5 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg                7.66  

  6 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                 7.69  

Heat  5 Preliminaries

  1 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.09q 

  2 Jackson, Jordan              Unattached                7.17  

  3 Madlock, James               Cheyney                   7.39  

  4 Kelly, Cody                  Seton Hill                7.41  

  5 Rimpel, Elijah               Cheyney                   7.42  

  6 Calabrese, Kevin             Bloomsburg                7.59  

  7 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                   7.73  

  8 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc              7.98  

Heat  6 Preliminaries

  1 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                 7.22  

  2 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg                7.43  

  3 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst              7.44  

  4 White, Damien                Glenville St              7.47  

  5 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                 7.63  

  6 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)                7.81  

  7 Ozubu, Keodi                 Psu-Harrisbu              8.28  

Heat  7 Preliminaries

  1 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                   7.18  

  2 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill                7.21  

  3 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                  7.24  

  4 Butler, Javon                Glenville St              7.26  

  5 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                   7.46  

  6 Dube, Michael                Misericordia              7.65  

  7 Hammond, Troy                Alvernia                  7.70  

  8 Jablonowski, Jason           Bloomsburg                7.72  

Heat  8 Preliminaries

  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia              7.17q 

  2 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                 7.25  

  3 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St              7.32  

  4 Haydt, Tanner                Susquehanna               7.57  

  5 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)                7.61  

  6 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst              7.80  

Heat  9 Preliminaries

  1 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached                7.06q 

  2 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.15q 

  3 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                 7.35  

  4 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst              7.43  

  5 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven U              7.59  

  6 Harpel, Ian                  Juniata                   7.61  

  7 Covington, Larry             Psu-Harrisbu              7.71  

Heat  10 Preliminaries

  1 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu              7.20  

  2 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisbu              7.26  

  3 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                7.36  

  4 Brisbane, Thomas             Lock Haven U              7.38  

  5 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu              7.77  

  6 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg              8.09  

 

Men 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          

    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               

    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                  6.89I 

  2 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill                7.04  

  3 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.06  

  4 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                  7.07  

  5 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached                7.08  

  6 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia              7.09  

  7 Wiseman, Dajon               Frostburg St              7.11  

  8 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.14  

Preliminaries

  9 Jackson, Jordan              Unattached                      

 10 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                         

 11 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu                    

 12 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill                      

 13 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U                    

 13 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                       

 15 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St                    

 15 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St                    

 15 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                        

 18 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                       

 19 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisbu                    

 19 Butler, Javon                Glenville St                    

 21 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc                    

 22 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St                    

 23 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                        

 23 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St                    

 25 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                       

 26 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                      

 27 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill                      

 28 Brisbane, Thomas             Lock Haven U                    

 29 Madlock, James               Cheyney                         

 30 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                         

 31 Kelly, Cody                  Seton Hill                      

 32 Rimpel, Elijah               Cheyney                         

 33 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst                    

 33 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg                      

 35 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst                    

 36 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                         

 37 White, Damien                Glenville St                    

 38 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                       

 39 Blessing, Kenny              Dickinson                       

 40 Smith, Maxwell               York (Pa.)                      

 41 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St                    

 42 Haydt, Tanner                Susquehanna                     

 43 Calabrese, Kevin             Bloomsburg                      

 43 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven U                    

 45 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Cheyney                         

 46 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)                      

 46 Harpel, Ian                  Juniata                         

 46 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg                    

 49 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U                    

 50 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                       

 50 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna                     

 50 Powell-Graves, Ricky Kei     Frostburg St                    

 53 Dube, Michael                Misericordia                    

 53 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                          

 55 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg                      

 56 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                       

 57 Hammond, Troy                Alvernia                        

 58 Covington, Larry             Psu-Harrisbu                    

 59 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                       

 59 Jablonowski, Jason           Bloomsburg                      

 61 Debastiani, Andrew           Susquehanna                     

 61 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                         

 61 Kropp, Kenny                 Susquehanna                     

 64 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu                    

 65 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc                    

 65 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst                    

 67 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)                      

 68 Harte, James                 Gwynedd-Merc                    

 69 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc                    

 70 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg                    

 71 Ozubu, Keodi                 Psu-Harrisbu                    

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

================================================================

        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          

    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     

    Bucknell: B 21.48  2017        Will Carter                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia             22.33I 

  2 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 22.52I 

  2 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached               22.52I 

  4 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.79  

Section  2  

  1 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.47I 

  2 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven U             22.60I 

  3 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 22.76  

  4 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             22.89  

Section  3  

  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             22.45I 

  2 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.63I 

  3 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 22.73  

  4 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                  23.37  

Section  4  

  1 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               22.53I 

  2 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.78  

  3 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                 23.08  

  4 Riggins, Matt                Stevenson                23.33  

Section  5  

  1 Belser, Kendall              Stevenson                22.87  

  2 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  23.09  

  3 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 23.47  

  4 Arthur, Shawn                Glenville St             23.50  

Section  6  

  1 Theophile, Vladhimir         Stevenson                23.10  

  2 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             23.46  

  3 Kelly, Cody                  Seton Hill               23.68  

  4 White, Damien                Glenville St             23.77  

Section  7  

  1 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc             22.69  

  2 Cory, Austin                 Kutztown                 22.76  

  3 Ismen, John                  Kutztown                 23.55  

  4 Butler, Javon                Glenville St             23.71  

Section  8  

  1 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                23.51  

  2 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisbu             23.70  

  3 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             23.75  

  4 McCarthy, Kevin              Frostburg St             23.92  

Section  9  

  1 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.40  

  2 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 23.51  

  3 Cusatis, Michael             Cheyney                  23.70  

  4 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 24.13  

Section  10  

  1 Davis, Dereck                Stevenson                23.00  

  1 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             23.00  

  3 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill               23.57  

  4 Jones, Paul                  Susquehanna              23.88  

  5 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               24.12  

Section  11  

  1 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc             23.39  

  2 Dube, Michael                Misericordia             23.86  

  3 Daddario, John               Misericordia             23.90  

  4 Araneta, Nico                Misericordia             24.03  

  5 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg             24.96  

Section  12  

  1 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 23.49  

  2 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                23.84  

  3 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St             24.10  

  4 Saunders, Sulaiman           Misericordia             24.38  

  5 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 24.43  

Section  13  

  1 Wiseman, Dajon               Frostburg St             23.17  

  2 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 24.28  

  3 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven U             24.58  

  4 Charles, Tyriek              Frostburg St             24.98  

Section  14  

  1 Capone, James                Bucknell                 24.17  

  2 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg               24.40  

  3 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.51  

  4 Brisbane, Thomas             Lock Haven U             24.75  

  5 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U             24.99  

Section  15  

  1 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc             24.18  

  2 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Cheyney                  24.44  

  3 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc             24.68  

  4 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               24.81  

Section  16  

  1 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                24.11  

  2 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                24.51  

  3 Haydt, Tanner                Susquehanna              25.51  

  4 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                25.66  

Section  17  

  1 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                  24.09  

  2 Huen, Harley                 York (Pa.)               24.82  

  3 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               25.05  

  4 Huslin, Samuel               Bucknell                 25.14  

  5 Calabrese, Kevin             Bloomsburg               25.39  

Section  18  

  1 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                24.50  

  2 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              24.53  

  3 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             24.83  

  4 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              25.38  

Section  19  

  1 Washington, Clayton          Frostburg St             23.82  

  2 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  24.07  

  3 Smith, Maxwell               York (Pa.)               24.52  

  4 Debastiani, Andrew           Susquehanna              25.37  

Section  20  

  1 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             25.01  

  2 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc             25.10  

  3 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)               25.67  

  4 Harte, James                 Gwynedd-Merc             26.03  

  5 Weaver, Mark                 Susquehanna              26.32  

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

================================================================

        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          

    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          

    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             50.42  

  2 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 50.76  

  2 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               50.76  

  4 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               51.09  

  5 Padmore, Austin              Shippensburg             51.15  

Section  2  

  1 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 51.15  

  2 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 51.81  

  3 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 52.53  

  4 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 54.43  

Section  3  

  1 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             50.82  

  2 Howell, Austin               Shippensburg             51.52  

  3 Riggins, Matt                Stevenson                51.55  

  4 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             52.29  

  5 Jones, Paul                  Susquehanna              52.50  

Section  4  

  1 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  52.01  

  2 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached               52.31  

  3 Cusatis, Michael             Cheyney                  52.47  

  4 Goodwin, Amir                Seton Hill               53.98  

Section  5  

  1 Belser, Kendall              Stevenson                51.38  

  2 Theophile, Vladhimir         Stevenson                51.46  

  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Ramapo                   51.94  

  4 Dodson, Sean                 Stevenson                52.02  

  5 Oldt, Connor                 Shippensburg             52.20  

Section  6  

  1 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson                52.40  

  2 Wood, Avery                  Stevenson                53.47  

  2 Davis, Dereck                Stevenson                53.47  

  4 Huslin, Samuel               Bucknell                 54.47  

Section  7  

  1 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson                52.86  

  2 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia             53.08  

  3 Brunson, Brandon             Ramapo                   54.89  

  4 Malloy, Nicholas             Misericordia             55.07  

Section  8  

  1 Azzarello, Ken               Pitt.-Johnst             53.81  

  2 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven U             54.05  

  3 Daddario, John               Misericordia             54.89  

  4 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  54.98  

Section  9  

  1 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             52.34  

  2 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             53.70  

  3 Charles, Tyriek              Frostburg St             54.39  

  4 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.48  

  5 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                55.65  

Section  10  

  1 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             54.04  

  2 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                54.69  

  3 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St             56.33  

  4 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St             56.89  

Section  11  

  1 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                  54.73  

  2 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia             54.84  

  3 Pittman, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst             57.18  

Section  12  

  1 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               54.65  

  2 Harpel, Ian                  Juniata                  55.28  

  3 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Cheyney                  55.93  

  4 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc             56.14  

  5 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                58.87  

Section  13  

  1 Terry, Jacob                 Frostburg St             55.06  

  2 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna              55.41  

  3 Wadena, Lakota               Bloomsburg               55.57  

  4 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu             59.28  

  5 Covington, Larry             Psu-Harrisbu           1:02.22  

 

Men 500 Meter Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        

    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     

    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Stiles, Johnanthan           Shippensburg           1:05.53I 

  2 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             1:09.54  

  3 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 1:10.52  

Section  2  

  1 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg             1:07.81  

  2 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill             1:08.42  

  3 Dodson, Sean                 Stevenson              1:08.64  

  4 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           1:09.21  

Section  3  

  1 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)             1:08.96  

  2 Huen, Harley                 York (Pa.)             1:09.12  

  3 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisbu           1:10.16  

  4 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                1:10.18  

  5 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached             1:14.33  

Section  4  

  1 Bianco, Matt                 Kutztown               1:08.57  

  2 Afoakwah, Kevin              Psu-Harrisbu           1:10.13  

  3 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob     Psu-Harrisbu           1:11.71  

  4 Brown, Eric                  Cheyney                1:16.69  

Section  5  

  1 Petropoulos, Peter           Ramapo                 1:12.24  

  2 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)             1:12.65  

  3 Wadena, Lakota               Bloomsburg             1:12.68  

  4 Stem, Nicholas               York (Pa.)             1:13.02  

  5 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                1:13.48  

 

Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        

    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          

    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Tom McLean                                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               1:56.54  

  2 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           1:58.48  

  3 Iddriss, Iddriss             Stevenson              1:58.50  

  4 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           1:59.09  

  5 Christopher, Cameron         Kutztown               2:00.28  

  6 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst           2:04.99  

  7 Klick, Derin                 Shippensburg           2:05.63  

Section  2  

  1 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                1:59.01  

  2 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             2:00.46  

  3 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:02.36  

  4 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           2:03.10  

  5 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:03.51  

  6 Johns, Samuel                Glenville St           2:10.04  

  7 McKinney, Logan              Glenville St           2:18.23  

 -- White, Caleb                 Glenville St               DNF  

Section  3  

  1 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnst           2:00.92  

  2 Azzarello, Ken               Pitt.-Johnst           2:01.72  

  3 Cejer, Cole                  Seton Hill             2:03.82  

  4 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)             2:05.13  

  5 McLean, Austin               Seton Hill             2:05.18  

  5 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:05.18  

  7 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             2:05.62  

  8 Keith, Owen                  Seton Hill             2:06.30  

  9 Fortna, Tegan                Kutztown               2:10.91  

Section  4  

  1 Lloyd, Gabe                  York (Pa.)             2:04.69  

  2 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             2:04.90  

  3 Rickards, Jacob              Frostburg St           2:05.71  

  4 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            2:05.83  

  5 Hutchinson, Ethan            Misericordia           2:06.40  

  6 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia               2:07.95  

  7 Cameron, Palmer              Seton Hill             2:08.11  

  8 Domsciz, Derek               Kutztown               2:08.92  

  9 Mercoli, Anthony             Stevenson              2:12.86  

  9 Hernandez, Isaias            Ramapo                 2:12.86  

 

Men 1000 Meter Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        

    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        

    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Tom McLean                                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Jones, Stewart               Unattached             2:36.20  

  2 DeLaCruz, Jose               Ramapo                 2:38.61  

  3 Gardner, Riley               Bucknell               2:38.89  

  4 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             2:39.26  

  5 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               2:40.21  

  6 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven U           2:40.51  

  7 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                2:40.73  

  8 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             2:41.90  

  9 Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven U           2:42.70  

 10 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven U           2:50.83  

Section  2  

  1 Deacon, Tucker               York (Pa.)             2:45.17  

  2 Kassu, Mekael                Psu-Harrisbu           2:47.20  

  3 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                2:47.57  

  4 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                2:47.70  

  5 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           2:48.18  

  6 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                2:48.78  

  7 D'Amico, Peter               Juniata                2:51.56  

  8 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst           2:52.34  

 

Men 1 Mile Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        

    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         

    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Maine, Steve                 Kutztown               4:21.67  

  2 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           4:23.12  

  3 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              4:23.53  

  4 McGeary, Scott               Unattached             4:25.71  

  5 Minor, Evan                  Bucknell               4:25.99  

  6 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             4:27.59  

  7 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               4:28.73  

  8 Tuohy, Matt                  Ramapo                 4:28.75  

  9 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:29.44  

 10 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           4:29.71  

 11 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven U           4:30.15  

 12 Siciliano, Ben               Bucknell               4:34.34  

 13 Keith, Owen                  Seton Hill             4:36.19  

 14 Bortolot, Michael            Bucknell               4:39.20  

Section  2  

  1 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           4:25.73  

  2 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               4:26.48  

  3 Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven U           4:29.40  

  4 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell               4:30.29  

  5 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                4:31.64  

  6 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             4:32.32  

  7 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven U           4:32.33  

  8 Littmann, Benjamin           Bucknell               4:33.47  

  9 McArdle, Thomas              Pitt.-Johnst           4:33.98  

 10 McGuire, Nick                Bloomsburg             4:39.91  

 11 Delaney, Landin              Bucknell               4:44.02  

 12 Cameron, Palmer              Seton Hill             4:44.08  

 13 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           4:56.41  

Section  3  

  1 Kulick, Nikita               Stevenson              4:39.01  

  2 D'Amico, Peter               Juniata                4:40.02  

  3 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                4:41.16  

  4 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                4:41.78  

  5 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                4:44.59  

  6 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:48.94  

  7 Bolinsky, Leonard            Susquehanna            4:49.85  

  8 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson              4:52.23  

  9 Null, Michael                Glenville St           4:52.45  

 10 Webb, Darren                 York (Pa.)             4:53.74  

 11 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)             4:54.10  

 12 White, Caleb                 Glenville St           4:56.98  

 

Men 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 8:33.89                                                        

    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   

    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             8:36.52  

  2 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson              8:37.95  

  3 Ahrens, Rob                  Unattached             8:38.95  

  4 Gash, Langston               Stevenson              8:39.87  

  5 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia           8:42.08  

  6 Robinson, Ben                Unattached             8:43.41  

  7 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              8:44.87  

  8 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             8:52.26  

  9 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah                8:52.55  

 10 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg             8:54.12  

 11 Diecidue, Michael            Kutztown               8:58.66  

 12 Mercoli, Sam                 Stevenson              9:08.34  

 -- Watson, Patrick              Stevenson                  DNF  

Section  2  

  1 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)             8:58.20  

  2 Romberger, Nate              Messiah                9:09.05  

  3 McCoy, William               Ramapo                 9:11.68  

  4 Alansky, Drew                York (Pa.)             9:14.74  

  5 VanDerWilt, Erik             Ramapo                 9:16.25  

  6 Wood, Charles                York (Pa.)             9:22.15  

  7 Geraghty, Quinn              Ramapo                 9:24.35  

  8 Zubrycki, Matthew            York (Pa.)             9:25.29  

  9 Siegel, Ryan                 Stevenson              9:25.42  

 10 Olin, Brett                  Stevenson              9:33.79  

 11 White, Kieran                York (Pa.)             9:49.06  

 12 Davern, John                 Lock Haven U           9:54.06  

Section  3  

  1 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              9:24.70  

  2 Zisa, Joseph                 Ramapo                 9:25.30  

  3 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              9:26.34  

  4 McPhee, Thomas               Ramapo                 9:30.53  

  5 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill             9:33.80  

  6 Forry, Daniel                York (Pa.)             9:33.95  

  7 Sabol, Christopher           Misericordia           9:34.93  

  8 Sunderland, Jerrod           Seton Hill             9:36.24  

  9 DeMarco, Nicholas            Ramapo                 9:42.19  

 10 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson              9:48.78  

 11 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            9:49.30  

 12 Zenchak, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst           9:55.08  

 13 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson             10:07.06  

 14 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Merc          10:09.23  

 15 Cotton, John                 Pitt.-Johnst          10:12.93  

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       

    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    

    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        Greg Buckheit                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Blood, Ryan                  Unattached            14:38.60I 

  2 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          14:54.98  

  3 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          15:31.78  

  4 O'Neill, Jake                York (Pa.)            15:35.23  

  5 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)            15:37.79  

  6 Kilpatrick, Albert           Kutztown              15:38.70  

  7 Shea, Kyler                  Messiah               15:41.42  

  8 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah               15:43.64  

  9 Barney, Derek                Kutztown              15:45.21  

 10 Lorah, Danny                 Lock Haven U          16:10.90  

 11 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah               16:21.13  

 -- MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)                 DNF  

Section  2  

  1 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven U          15:47.95  

  2 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            15:51.31  

  3 Coates, Chris                Kutztown              15:52.23  

  4 Stark, Joseph                Bucknell              15:56.11  

  5 Bitner, Zach                 Bloomsburg            15:56.22  

  6 Signor, Sam                  Lock Haven U          16:00.44  

  7 DeGennaro, Nicholas          Kutztown              16:01.43  

  8 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata               16:04.95  

  9 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson             16:06.24  

 10 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah               16:33.20  

 11 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven U          16:54.65  

 12 Leonardo, Jason              Kutztown              16:56.00  

 13 Gonzalez, Cesar              Kutztown              17:21.67  

 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          

    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         

    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries

  1 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St              8.54q 

  2 Oldt, Connor                 Shippensburg              8.69q 

  3 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                  8.71q 

  4 Terry, Jacob                 Frostburg St              9.26  

  5 Bey, MyHeir                  Seton Hill                9.61  

  6 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna              10.04  

  7 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg             11.08  

  8 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  17.46  

Heat  2 Preliminaries

  1 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St              8.55q 

  2 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St              8.62q 

  3 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  8.72q 

  4 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.82  

  5 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.93  

  6 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                8.96  

  7 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                9.13  

  8 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc              9.52  

Heat  3 Preliminaries

  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu              8.27q 

  2 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.33q 

  3 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                  8.94  

  4 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst              8.98  

  5 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.47  

 -- Capone, James                Bucknell                   DNF  

 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          

    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         

    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu              8.29  

  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.29  

  3 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St              8.42  

  4 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St              8.57  

  5 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                  8.62  

  6 Oldt, Connor                 Shippensburg              8.66  

  7 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St              8.71  

  8 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  9.06  

Preliminaries

  9 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                        

 10 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                        

 11 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                        

 12 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                      

 13 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst                    

 14 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                      

 15 Terry, Jacob                 Frostburg St                    

 16 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia                    

 17 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc                    

 18 Bey, MyHeir                  Seton Hill                      

 19 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna                     

 20 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg                    

 21 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                         

 -- Capone, James                Bucknell                        

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        

    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   

    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:22.00I 

     1) Stiles, Johnanthan              2) Howell, Austin                 

     3) Padmore, Austin                 4) Dennis, Calvin                 

  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:23.67  

     1) Orlando, John                   2) Goodwin, Amir                  

     3) Jacobs, Dontay                  4) Kelly, Cody                    

  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:24.86  

     1) Belser, Kendall                 2) Riggins, Matt                  

     3) Iddriss, Iddriss                4) Theophile, Vladhimir           

  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:27.84  

     1) Johnson, Jhaloni                2) Ismen, John                    

     3) McLaughlin, Kyle                4) Cory, Austin                   

  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:35.67  

     1) Colosimo, Alex                  2) Azzarello, Ken                 

     3) Downey, Andrew                  4) Karlheim, Ryan                 

  6 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:38.37  

     1) Clayton, Jalil                  2) Ukattah, Uzoijie               

     3) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob        4) Owhe, Josiah                   

Section  2  

  1 Stevenson  'B'                                      3:32.24  

     1) Davis, Dereck                   2) Wood, Avery                    

     3) Klopcic, JT                     4) Dodson, Sean                   

  2 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:32.66  

     1) Martin, Dustin                  2) Johns, Samuel                  

     3) McKinney, Logan                 4) Arthur, Shawn                  

  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:33.12  

     1) Lauscar, Dave                   2) Wilson, James                  

     3) Williams, Benjamin              4) Kline, Austin                  

  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:37.56  

     1) Fisher, Dillon                  2) DeLaCruz, Jose                 

     3) O'Shaughnessy, Keith            4) Edwards, Kevin                 

  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:40.43  

     1) Scales, Charlie                 2) Bortolot, Michael              

     3) Weissenborn, James              4) Ferrel, Terryl                 

Section  3  

  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:35.71  

     1) McCarthy, Kevin                 2) Rickards, Jacob                

     3) Terry, Jacob                    4) Charles, Tyriek                

  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:35.99  

     1) Meyer, Justin                   2) Reynolds, Gustin               

     3) Jones, Paul                     4) Entin, Kyle                    

  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:37.44  

     1) Huen, Harley                    2) Budsock, Ethan                 

     3) Hinkel, Ben                     4) Lloyd, Gabe                    

  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:39.03  

     1) Riordan, Thomas                 2) Dougherty, Billy               

     3) Lindsey, Miles                  4) Herrmann, Eric                 

  5 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:42.39  

     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) Domsciz, Derek                 

     3) Bianco, Matt                    4) Baukman, Caleb                 

  6 Lock Haven University Club  'A'                     3:44.18  

     1) Cruz, Ryan                      2) Gehret, Adam                   

     3) Vasey, Chad                     4) Spallinger, Joey               

  7 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:45.27  

     1) Moran, Alex                     2) Cooper, Isaiah                 

     3) Calabrese, Kevin                4) Wadena, Lakota                 

 

Men Distance Medley

================================================================

        IC4A: I 10:27.41                                                       

    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     

    Bucknell: B  9:36.39  2015        Westwood, Tapper, Jagelsky, Garcia-Garr  

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:20.65I 

     1) Holm, Connor                    2) Stiles, Johnanthan             

     3) Padmore, Austin                 4) Stroh, Dominic                 

  2 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:28.88  

     1) Bianco, Matt                    2) Maine, Steve                   

     3) Luckanitz, Jared                4) Horton, Elgin                  

  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:43.31  

     1) Wilson, James                   2) Williams, Benjamin             

     3) Kline, Austin                   4) McGuire, Nick                  

  4 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:44.68  

     1) Deignan, Eric                   2) Araneta, Nico                  

     3) Hutchinson, Ethan               4) Luzzi, Sean                    

  5 Seton Hill  'B'                                    11:07.26  

     1) McLean, Austin                  2) Camasso, Anthony               

     3) Goodwin, Amir                   4) Keith, Owen                    

  6 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                11:11.43  

     1) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob        2) Afoakwah, Kevin                

     3) Willis, Kadeem                  4) Kassu, Mekael                  

  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                    11:24.63  

     1) Cejer, Cole                     2) Cameron, Palmer                

     3) Frisina, Dominic                4) Cantaral, Micah                

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        

    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   

    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 O'Connor, Patrick            Seton Hill               2.07mI   6-09.50 

  2 McLaughlin, Kyle             Kutztown                J2.07mI   6-09.50 

  3 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  2.01m    6-07.00 

  4 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              1.97m    6-05.50 

  5 Joyner, Brandon              Cheyney                 J1.97m    6-05.50 

  6 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu            J1.97m    6-05.50 

  7 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.93m    6-04.00 

  7 Arthur, Shawn                Glenville St             1.93m    6-04.00 

  9 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu            J1.93m    6-04.00 

 10 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             1.89m    6-02.25 

 10 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst             1.89m    6-02.25 

 10 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                1.89m    6-02.25 

 13 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                 J1.89m    6-02.25 

 14 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.84m    6-00.50 

 15 Awurumibe, David             Kutztown                J1.84m    6-00.50 

 16 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St             1.79m    5-10.50 

 16 Peapos, Andrew               Bloomsburg               1.79m    5-10.50 

 16 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.79m    5-10.50 

 19 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                 J1.79m    5-10.50 

 -- Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna                 NH            

 -- Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                   NH            

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       

    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      

    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Marino, Nicholas             Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 

  2 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 

  3 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 

  4 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson                4.35m   14-03.25 

  5 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.20m   13-09.25 

  5 Peci, Eran                   Ramapo                   4.20m   13-09.25 

  5 Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 

 -- Frederick, Billy             Ramapo                      NH            

 -- Rubenstein, Brian            Bucknell                    NH            

 -- Bosche, Andrew               Kutztown                    NH            

 -- Gontis, David                Pitt.-Johnst                NH            

 -- Menser, Matt                 Pitt.-Johnst                NH            

 -- Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst                NH            

 

Men Long Jump

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          

    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         

    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                6.18m   20-03.50 

  2 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 6.15m   20-02.25 

  3 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 5.96m   19-06.75 

  4 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc             5.95m   19-06.25 

  5 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  5.92m   19-05.25 

  6 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               5.85m   19-02.50 

  7 Brown, Dustin                Alvernia                 5.55m   18-02.50 

  8 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg             5.51m   18-01.00 

  9 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               5.21m   17-01.25 

 10 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                4.61m   15-01.50 

 -- Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg                FOUL            

 -- Rimpel, Elijah               Cheyney                   FOUL            

Flight  2  

  1 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 6.91m   22-08.00 

  2 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.70m   21-11.75 

  3 Arthur, Shawn                Glenville St             6.55m   21-06.00 

  4 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             6.40m   21-00.00 

  5 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                  6.38m   20-11.25 

  6 Parker, Davante              Kutztown                 6.36m   20-10.50 

  7 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             6.29m   20-07.75 

  8 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             6.25m   20-06.25 

  9 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu             6.24m   20-05.75 

 10 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             6.18m   20-03.50 

 11 Butler, Javon                Glenville St             6.17m   20-03.00 

 12 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St             5.83m   19-01.50 

 

Men Triple Jump

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       

    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        

    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.03m   46-00.50 

  2 Wright, Dimeon               Stevenson               13.82m   45-04.25 

  3 Healey, Christian            Frostburg St            13.18m   43-03.00 

  4 Parker, Davante              Kutztown                13.17m   43-02.50 

  5 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc            13.12m   43-00.50 

  6 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna             12.64m   41-05.75 

  7 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                12.60m   41-04.25 

  8 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst            12.40m   40-08.25 

  9 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson               12.30m   40-04.25 

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       

    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          

    Bucknell: B 56-07.25  2017        Joe Breen                                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                12.24m   40-02.00 

  2 Harris, Devon                Glenville St            12.05m   39-06.50 

  3 Cornman, Logan               Psu-Harrisbu            11.26m   36-11.50 

  4 Gibbons, Dionysus            Gwynedd-Merc            10.81m   35-05.75 

  5 Furbush, Tariq               Cheyney                 10.60m   34-09.50 

  6 Rebarchak, Joseph            Psu-Harrisbu            10.56m   34-07.75 

  7 Pagni, Luca                  Stevenson               10.35m   33-11.50 

  8 DeCicco, Emanuele            Lock Haven U             8.20m   26-11.00 

 -- Briggs, William              Bucknell                  FOUL            

 -- Koogler, Justin              Glenville St              FOUL            

 -- Kerns, John                  Frostburg St              FOUL            

 -- Blautzik, Erik               Frostburg St              FOUL            

Flight  2  

  1 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 

  2 Jones, Evan                  Misericordia            13.37m   43-10.50 

  3 Card, Jason                  Susquehanna             13.08m   42-11.00 

  4 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.74m   41-09.75 

  5 McCray, Brandon              Cheyney                 12.64m   41-05.75 

  6 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             12.56m   41-02.50 

  7 Joyce, Conall                Misericordia            12.42m   40-09.00 

  8 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             11.48m   37-08.00 

  9 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                11.38m   37-04.00 

 10 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            10.47m   34-04.25 

 -- Renner, Logan                Glenville St              FOUL            

Flight  3  

  1 Johnson, Maurice             Stevenson               14.69m   48-02.50 

  2 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              14.64m   48-00.50 

  3 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              14.36m   47-01.50 

  4 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25 

  5 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 

  6 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                14.18m   46-06.25 

  7 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               13.28m   43-07.00 

  7 Nelo, Tony                   Misericordia            13.28m   43-07.00 

  9 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            13.23m   43-05.00 

 10 Hoch, Greg                   Kutztown                12.36m   40-06.75 

 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            

 

Men Weight Throw

==========================================================================

        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       

    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  

    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Gongaware, Nick              Pitt.-Johnst            12.93m   42-05.25 

  2 Nelo, Tony                   Misericordia            12.49m   40-11.75 

  3 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.45m   40-10.25 

  4 Weyant, Lars                 Psu-Harrisbu            12.36m   40-06.75 

  5 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            12.35m   40-06.25 

  6 Blautzik, Erik               Frostburg St            12.29m   40-04.00 

  7 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                12.14m   39-10.00 

  8 Harley, Michael              Frostburg St            11.66m   38-03.25 

  9 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              11.55m   37-10.75 

 10 Harris, Devon                Glenville St            11.44m   37-06.50 

 11 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             11.10m   36-05.00 

 12 Joyce, Conall                Misericordia            10.86m   35-07.75 

Flight  2  

  1 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                14.45m   47-05.00 

  2 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             13.99m   45-10.75 

  3 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.95m   45-09.25 

  4 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                13.79m   45-03.00 

  5 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson               13.57m   44-06.25 

  6 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                13.30m   43-07.75 

  7 Johnson, Maurice             Stevenson               13.24m   43-05.25 

  8 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                13.03m   42-09.00 

  9 Hoffman, Luke                Kutztown                11.95m   39-02.50 

Flight  3  

  1 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              16.72m   54-10.25 

  2 Kerns, John                  Frostburg St            16.49m   54-01.25 

  3 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven U            16.18m   53-01.00 

  4 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              16.01m   52-06.50 

  5 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            15.57m   51-01.00 

  6 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              15.52m   50-11.00 

  7 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                15.47m   50-09.25 

  8 Umoh, EJ                     Kutztown                15.30m   50-02.50 

  9 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            14.77m   48-05.50 

 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            

 

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 7.38     752

  2 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   7.51     710

  3 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              7.54     700

  4 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                  7.57     690

  5 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.58     687

  5 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                7.58     687

Section  2  

  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              7.19     816

  2 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                  7.37     755

  3 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                 7.42     739

  4 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  7.58     687

  5 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 7.62     675

  6 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  7.68     656

 

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell               2:56.88     695

  2 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson              2:57.90     685

  3 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                2:57.95     684

  4 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette              2:58.69     677

  5 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst           3:01.41     650

  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette              3:01.67     648

  7 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu           3:01.90     646

  8 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown               3:05.15     615

  9 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                3:07.08     597

 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell               3:16.63     511

 11 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell               3:19.12     489

 -- Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                 DNF  

 

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                 9.29     683

  2 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   9.96     549

  3 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 10.24     497

  4 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 10.25     495

Section  2  

  1 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                8.65     825

  2 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 9.03     739

  3 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  9.09     726

  4 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              9.78     583

Section  3  

  1 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 8.55     848

  2 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                  8.67     820

  3 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              8.86     777

  4 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   8.89     770

 

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 1.85m    6-00.75    670

  2 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                1.82m    5-11.50    644

  2 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               1.82m    5-11.50    644

  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644

  2 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             1.82m    5-11.50    644

  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                1.76m    5-09.25    593

  7 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             1.73m    5-08.00    569

  7 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 1.73m    5-08.00    569

  7 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 1.73m    5-08.00    569

 10 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  1.67m    5-05.75    520

 11 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  1.61m    5-03.25    472

 12 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 1.58m    5-02.25    449

 

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                4.20m   13-09.25    673

  2 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  4.00m   13-01.50    617

  2 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             4.00m   13-01.50    617

  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                3.60m   11-09.75    509

  5 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                3.50m   11-05.75    482

  6 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             3.40m   11-01.75    457

  7 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  2.80m    9-02.25    309

  7 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 2.80m    9-02.25    309

  9 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 2.70m    8-10.25    286

 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 2.60m    8-06.25    264

 11 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 2.50m    8-02.50    242

 -- Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                  NH            

 

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             6.73m   22-01.00    750

  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                6.30m   20-08.00    652

  3 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                6.22m   20-05.00    635

  4 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                6.19m   20-03.75    628

  5 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             5.94m   19-06.00    574

  6 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 5.90m   19-04.25    565

  7 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.88m   19-03.50    561

  8 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               5.76m   18-10.75    535

  9 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50    512

  9 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50    512

 11 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  5.57m   18-03.25    496

 12 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25    429

 

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                12.34m   40-06.00    627

  2 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette               11.40m   37-05.00    570

  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette               10.72m   35-02.00    529

  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson               10.56m   34-07.75    519

  5 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 10.28m   33-08.75    502

  6 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                10.25m   33-07.50    501

  7 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            10.10m   33-01.75    492

  8 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  9.95m   32-07.75    483

  9 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             9.73m   31-11.25    469

 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 9.45m   31-00.00    453

 11 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               9.09m   29-10.00    431

 12 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 8.85m   29-00.50    417

 

Men Heptathlon

================================================================

        IC4A: I  5000                                                          

    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             

    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 4584  

  2 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              4559  

  3 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 4526  

  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                 4414  

  5 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   4206  

  6 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              4185  

  7 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                  4073  

  8 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  3891  

  9 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   3751  

 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                  3559  

 11 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  3487  

 12 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                3122  

PrestoSports