Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 06:40 PM
              2016 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/30/2016               
                                   4/30/2016                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             12.27q  1.6  2 
  2 King, Allison                Shippensburg             12.49q  1.1  3 
  3 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             12.57q  1.6  2 
  4 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             12.61q  0.8  4 
  5 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                  12.63q  1.5  5 
  6 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             12.68q  1.5  5 
  7 Rhodes, Bryeana              Montgomery C             12.71q  1.1  3 
  8 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             12.80q  0.9  1 
  9 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 12.89   0.9  1 
 10 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.             12.95   1.1  3 
 11 Branch, Mayria               Indiana (Pa.             12.95   1.5  5 
 12 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             13.05   0.9  1 
 13 Daniels, Aliya               Kutztown                 13.06   1.6  2 
 14 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             13.07   0.9  1 
 15 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             13.10   1.6  2 
 16 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  13.12   0.8  4 
 17 Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Indiana (Pa.             13.13   1.5  5 
 18 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               13.22   1.1  3 
 19 Wurie, Rashida               Montgomery C             13.27   0.8  4 
 20 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              13.30   1.5  5 
 21 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  13.35   1.5  5 
 22 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                  13.36   0.9  1 
 23 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall             13.37   0.8  4 
 24 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)               13.44   1.1  3 
 25 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                13.44   1.6  2 
 26 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              13.44   1.1  3 
 27 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                  13.60   1.5  5 
 28 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             13.66   1.6  2 
 29 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 13.77   0.8  4 
 30 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                  13.80   1.6  2 
 31 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             13.83   0.8  4 
 32 Jones, Dakota                Montgomery C             13.97   0.9  1 
 33 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                  14.01   0.9  1 
 34 Joseph, Jerminah             Montgomery C             14.42   1.1  3 
 35 Brown, Sonia                 Alvernia                 14.42   0.8  4 
 36 Romano, Theresa              Elizabethtow             15.24   1.5  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             12.56   1.6 
  2 King, Allison                Shippensburg             12.65   1.6 
  3 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             12.91   1.6 
  4 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                  12.95   1.6 
  5 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             12.96   1.6 
  6 Rhodes, Bryeana              Montgomery C             12.98   1.6 
  7 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             12.98   1.6 
  8 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             13.02   1.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             25.21   0.1  1 
  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             25.60   0.1  1 
  3 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             25.62   0.1  1 
  4 King, Allison                Shippensburg             25.71   0.1  1 
  5 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             25.72   0.1  1 
  6 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 25.75   0.1  1 
  7 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             26.05   1.1  2 
  8 Forney, Clara                Millersville             26.19   1.1  2 
  9 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             26.21   1.1  2 
 10 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.24   0.1  1 
 11 Daniels, Aliya               Kutztown                 26.40   1.1  2 
 12 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  26.64   0.9  3 
 13 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             26.78   0.5  4 
 14 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             26.80   1.1  2 
 15 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                26.83   1.1  2 
 16 Rhodes, Bryeana              Montgomery C             26.85   1.1  2 
 17 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.89   0.1  1 
 18 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  26.91   0.9  3 
 19 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             27.00   1.1  2 
 20 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               27.00   0.9  3 
 21 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.27   0.9  3 
 22 Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Indiana (Pa.             27.29   0.5  4 
 23 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               27.32   0.5  4 
 24 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             27.33   0.5  4 
 25 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             27.46   0.5  4 
 26 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              27.56   0.8  5 
 27 Wurie, Rashida               Montgomery C             27.57   0.9  3 
 28 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)               27.69   0.8  5 
 29 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna              27.69   0.8  5 
 30 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.81   0.5  4 
 31 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 27.89   0.8  5 
 32 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             27.93   0.8  5 
 33 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              27.94   0.8  5 
 34 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Unattached               27.98   0.9  3 
 35 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             28.04   0.3  6 
 36 Hernandez, Nohehly           Montgomery C             28.28   0.3  6 
 37 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              28.43   0.8  5 
 38 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             28.47   0.8  5 
 39 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                  28.48   0.3  6 
 40 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               28.49   0.5  4 
 41 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             28.57   0.9  3 
 42 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             28.59   0.3  6 
 43 Young, Emily                 Clarion                  28.75   0.3  6 
 44 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             29.04   0.3  6 
 45 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                  29.20   0.4  8 
 46 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow             29.29   0.2  7 
 47 Hutt, Mattea                 Albright                 29.40   0.3  6 
 48 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst             29.60   0.2  7 
 49 Seipt, Holly                 Messiah                  29.84   0.2  7 
 50 Joseph, Jerminah             Montgomery C             30.03   0.2  7 
 51 Simmons, Alyssa              Albright                 30.22   0.3  6 
 52 Castillo, Candice            Hagerstown C             30.38   0.4  8 
 53 Brown, Sonia                 Alvernia                 30.43   0.4  8 
 54 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             31.12   0.2  7 
 55 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  31.21   0.4  8 
 56 Getz, Jessica                Pitt.-Johnst             31.40   0.4  8 
 57 Romano, Theresa              Elizabethtow             31.96   0.4  8 
 -- Jones, Dakota                Montgomery C                FS   0.2  7 
 -- Troutman, Colleen            Shippensburg               DNF   0.9  3 
 -- Booz, Natalie                Messiah                    DNF   0.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             56.99   1 
  2 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             57.16   1 
  3 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             58.26   1 
  4 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 58.76   4 
  5 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester             58.83   1 
  6 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 59.03   1 
  7 Fells, DeJanee               West Chester             59.07   2 
  8 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                  59.41   1 
  9 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst             59.50   1 
 10 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)               59.96   2 
 11 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           1:00.66   2 
 12 Hoover, McKayla              Clarion                1:01.46   2 
 13 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                1:01.57   3 
 14 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.05   1 
 15 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:02.08   2 
 16 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:02.39   2 
 17 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                1:03.30   2 
 18 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia               1:04.41   4 
 19 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           1:04.50   3 
 20 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Unattached             1:04.68   2 
 21 Blessington, Alanna          Alvernia               1:05.00   3 
 22 Seipt, Holly                 Messiah                1:05.16   4 
 23 Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata                1:05.27   3 
 24 Hutt, Mattea                 Albright               1:05.41   3 
 25 Malcolm, Meredith            Franklin & M           1:05.62   3 
 26 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                1:05.64   4 
 27 Hernandez, Nohehly           Montgomery C           1:06.37   4 
 28 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:06.60   3 
 29 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.75   3 
 30 Atkinson, Corey              Hagerstown C           1:09.38   4 
 31 Simmons, Alyssa              Albright               1:09.73   4 
 32 Nguiyim, Jessica             Montgomery C           1:10.04   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Summer                 California (           2:13.69  
  2 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:15.00  
  3 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:15.13  
  4 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg           2:15.29  
  5 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           2:15.97  
  6 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:17.96  
  7 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg           2:19.32  
  8 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (           2:20.36  
  9 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              2:21.77  
 10 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           2:21.93  
 11 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:21.94  
 12 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:22.58  
 13 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:22.82  
 14 Stoltzfus, Ashley            Alvernia               2:22.84  
 15 Bridges, Shannon             California (           2:23.12  
 16 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown               2:24.28  
 17 Gimigliano, Morgan           Indiana (Pa.           2:24.43  
 18 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:24.60  
 19 Walt, Bridget                West Chester           2:25.08  
 20 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              2:25.08  
 21 Thompson, Ashley             Pitt.-Johnst           2:25.29  
 22 Pierce, Alyson               California (           2:25.87  
 23 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:25.95  
 24 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:26.18  
 25 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               2:26.22  
 26 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           2:26.55  
 27 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:26.83  
 28 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion                2:27.55  
 29 Lewis, Allison               West Chester           2:27.68  
 30 Meier, Carolyn               Shippensburg           2:27.80  
 31 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:28.18  
 32 Lee, Tina                    West Chester           2:28.42  
 33 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:28.86  
 34 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           2:28.89  
 35 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Clarion                2:28.93  
 36 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                2:29.54  
 37 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Unattached             2:30.61  
 38 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow           2:30.69  
 39 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2:31.34  
 40 O'Connor, Erica              Unat-West Ch           2:31.41  
 41 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           2:31.52  
 42 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:31.78  
 43 Trulick, Gina                Pitt.-Johnst           2:31.85  
 44 Todd, Abbie                  Shippensburg           2:32.14  
 45 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia               2:32.71  
 46 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              2:34.13  
 47 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             2:34.22  
 48 Belton, Tiffani              Shippensburg           2:34.24  
 49 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:34.74  
 49 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtow           2:34.74  
 51 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           2:35.34  
 52 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson              2:35.73  
 53 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             2:36.01  
 54 Driver, Elizabeth            Elizabethtow           2:36.50  
 55 French, Elisabeth            Gettysburg             2:37.23  
 56 Kettinger, Brittney          Lebanon Vall           2:38.24  
 57 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc           2:38.29  
 58 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           2:39.18  
 59 Castillo, Candice            Hagerstown C           2:39.68  
 60 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg             2:41.07  
 61 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:42.71  
 62 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              2:43.74  
 63 Walker, Samantha             Lebanon Vall           2:43.94  
 64 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             2:45.17  
 65 Higgins, Christina           Maryland Clu           2:45.24  
 66 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion                2:45.94  
 67 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                2:46.26  
 68 Slinkerd, Courtney           Messiah                2:46.37  
 69 Harten, Erin                 Dickinson              2:47.91  
 70 Doll, Victoria               Susquehanna            2:50.14  
 71 Hampton, Katie               Lebanon Vall           2:53.11  
 72 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               2:54.61  
 73 Gutierrez, Gina              Gwynedd-Merc           2:59.83  
 74 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                3:00.55  
 75 Johnston, Sophia             Gettysburg             3:05.75  
 76 Dugan, Torry                 Susquehanna            3:16.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              4:40.15  
  2 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg           4:40.99  
  3 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           4:43.35  
  4 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown               4:44.93  
  5 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              4:46.38  
  6 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              4:55.23  
  7 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            4:56.66  
  8 Pierce, Alyson               California (           4:57.02  
  9 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             4:57.06  
 10 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            4:58.25  
 11 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             4:58.80  
 12 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           4:58.96  
 13 Hrabinski, Katrina           Maryland Clu           4:59.53  
 14 Heming, Stephanie            Indiana (Pa.           4:59.64  
 15 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           5:00.13  
 16 Kopera, Allyson              Juniata                5:00.36  
 17 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson              5:00.60  
 18 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                5:01.13  
 19 Shults, Kate                 Messiah                5:01.79  
 20 Kachik, Emily                Shippensburg           5:02.53  
 21 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow           5:03.19  
 22 Todd, Abbie                  Shippensburg           5:03.50  
 23 Glennon, Maura               California (           5:06.19  
 24 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia               5:08.90  
 25 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:18.53  
 26 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              5:18.84  
 27 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow           5:19.43  
 28 Martin, Molly                Messiah                5:20.54  
 29 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc           5:20.74  
 30 Thrasher, Madison            California (           5:20.92  
 31 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           5:21.97  
 32 Linton, Sarah                Gettysburg             5:23.38  
 33 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               5:23.39  
 34 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           5:23.98  
 35 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             5:26.63  
 36 Harten, Erin                 Dickinson              5:30.36  
 37 Latch, Sarah                 Shippensburg           5:34.64  
 38 Eberhardt, Kristen           Lebanon Vall           5:39.23  
 39 Loar, Rachel                 Alvernia               5:41.91  
 40 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                5:47.78  
 41 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               5:49.91  
 42 Ayala, Karina                Messiah                6:10.92  
 -- Noffsinger, Annie            Hagerstown C               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg          10:18.81  
  2 Lezanic, Jenna               Indiana (Pa.          10:23.27  
  3 Dell, Mary                   Una - Ship Alumn      10:25.26  
  4 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            10:25.52  
  5 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow          10:27.52  
  6 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow          10:29.61  
  7 Eliason, Holly               Messiah               10:44.21  
  8 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               10:55.06  
  9 Springer, Catherine          Messiah               10:57.93  
 10 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall          10:58.79  
 11 Christman, Sam               Indiana (Pa.          11:05.44  
 12 Dryer, Allyson               Indiana (Pa.          11:07.92  
 13 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow          11:09.76  
 14 Hoagland, Margot             Gettysburg            11:17.05  
 15 Taylor, Abby                 Susquehanna           11:17.79  
 16 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow          11:22.77  
 17 Best, Nicole                 Indiana (Pa.          11:24.98  
 18 Kwara, Esther                Maryland Clu          11:35.24  
 19 McChesney, Shannon           Kutztown              11:38.88  
 20 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah               11:42.63  
 21 Plafcan, Mikayla             Indiana (Pa.          11:52.42  
 22 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna           11:57.99  
 23 Trowbridge, Elizabeth        Indiana (Pa.          12:27.76  
 24 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Messiah               12:29.23  
 25 Fessler, Erin                Indiana (Pa.          12:45.92  
 -- Fulton, Hannah               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Unattached            18:09.27  
  2 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:12.80  
  3 Borland, Maria               Unattached            18:28.80  
  4 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              18:36.69  
  5 Manickas, Elizabeth          Shippensburg          18:53.40  
  6 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville          19:00.79  
  7 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.          19:01.45  
  8 Donia, Taylor                Clarion               19:15.42  
  9 Pagano, Alyssa               Pitt.-Johnst          19:20.41  
 10 McChesney, Maggie            Indiana (Pa.          19:27.55  
 11 Noffsinger, Annie            Hagerstown C          19:32.39  
 12 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            19:58.31  
 13 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             20:11.93  
 14 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               20:13.12  
 15 Lowden, Olivia               Dickinson             20:20.62  
 16 Grosskurth, Erin             Maryland Clu          20:22.40  
 17 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville          20:24.47  
 18 Tocman, Sami                 Maryland Clu          20:52.43  
 19 Goulden, Allison             Juniata               21:11.93  
 20 Gasior, Karen                Albright              22:08.68  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bobnar, Kayce                Clarion               38:46.42  
  2 Fulton, Hannah               Shippensburg          39:17.96  
  3 Smith, Alindon               West Chester          39:34.28  
  4 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion               40:31.03  
  5 Wilson, Becky                Indiana (Pa.          41:35.73  
  6 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson             43:01.35  
  7 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg            43:52.04  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               14.43q  NWI  1 
  2 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             14.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             15.02q  2.0  4 
  4 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             15.14q  NWI  1 
  5 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                  15.22q  NWI  1 
  6 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  15.24q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu             15.40q  1.6  2 
  8 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             15.64q  NWI  3 
  9 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester             15.75   2.0  4 
 10 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg             15.81   2.0  4 
 11 Thomas, Shaniel              Montgomery C             16.18   1.6  2 
 12 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             16.36   2.0  4 
 13 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             16.69   1.6  2 
 14 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              16.71   NWI  1 
 15 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  16.76   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Samantha            Shippensburg             16.84   1.6  2 
 17 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 16.85   NWI  3 
 18 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             17.15   NWI  1 
 19 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                17.22   2.0  4 
 20 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             17.57   2.0  4 
 21 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  18.23   NWI  3 
 22 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               19.25   NWI  1 
 23 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 20.10   1.6  2 
 24 Komwa, Juliet                Montgomery C             20.32   NWI  1 
 -- Lyles, Daniesa               Unattached                 DNF   1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               14.56   0.8 
  2 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             14.73   0.8 
  3 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             15.17   0.8 
  4 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu             15.41   0.8 
  5 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                  15.70   0.8 
  6 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             15.71   0.8 
  7 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  15.80   0.8 
  8 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             16.23   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville           1:01.83   1 
  2 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                1:02.71   1 
  3 Castellano, Amanda           West Chester           1:03.72   1 
  4 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:04.99   1 
  5 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:06.49   1 
  6 Sorrell, Arrion              California (           1:07.89   1 
  7 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           1:07.93   1 
  8 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:08.53   2 
  9 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              1:09.22   2 
 10 Young, Nicole                Clarion                1:09.75   2 
 11 Thomas, Shaniel              Montgomery C           1:09.76   3 
 12 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.95   2 
 13 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             1:10.41   2 
 14 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                1:11.07   2 
 15 Goldsmith, Katie             Lebanon Vall           1:11.78   2 
 16 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                1:11.83   2 
 17 Nguiyim, Jessica             Montgomery C           1:14.23   3 
 18 Gasmen, Caitlyn              Juniata                1:14.97   3 
 19 Rios, Marleen                Albright               1:16.23   3 
 20 Poy, Andrea                  Shippensburg           1:17.23   4 
 21 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson              1:18.44   4 
 22 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              1:19.00   3 
 23 Komwa, Juliet                Montgomery C           1:19.98   4 
 24 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               1:22.05   3 
 -- Damon, Sara                  West Chester               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chambers, Katie              Clarion               11:43.15  
  2 Kodis, Amanda                West Chester          11:50.79  
  3 Gerlach, Lindsey             Shippensburg          11:54.75  
  4 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion               12:04.92  
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               Elizabethtow          13:09.26  
  6 Stoner, Danielle             Clarion               13:16.33  
  7 Cahalan, Abby                Maryland Clu          13:42.72  
  8 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia              13:47.75  
  9 Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia              14:05.82  
 10 Norton, Rachel               Maryland Clu          14:56.06  
 11 Reimer, Jenna                Maryland Clu          15:22.59  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                     47.75   1 
     1) Ingold, Courtney                2) Madison, Erin                  
     3) Forney, Clara                   4) Allen, Kiara                   
  2 Clarion  'A'                                          49.03   1 
     1) Young, Courtney                 2) Corban, Courtney               
     3) Shomo, Jessica                  4) Cloud, Tatiana                 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.50   1 
     1) Wynn, Brianna                   2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Olewine, Jessica               
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       50.66   1 
     1) Conway, Hannah                  2) Griffin-Howard, Jada           
     3) Brisbane, Marisa                4) Blank, Vanessa                 
  5 Montgomery College  'A'                               50.78   1 
     1) Wurie, Rashida                  2) Thomas, Shaniel                
     3) Jones, Dakota                   4) Rhodes, Bryeana                
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                       50.85   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                        50.91   1 
     1) Germain, Aphnie                 2) Nelson, Eryn                   
     3) Beard, Imani                    4) Thompson, Naji                 
  8 Messiah  'A'                                          50.98   1 
     1) Frawley, Kristen                2) McMinn, Abby                   
     3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              4) Booz, Natalie                  
  9 Juniata  'A'                                          52.69   2 
     1) Gaines, Erin                    2) Gasmen, Caitlyn                
     3) Nichols, Faith                  4) Sellers, Alissa                
 10 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  52.75   1 
     1) Clayton, Kia                    2) Enarusai, Erica                
     3) Lippincott, Katie               4) Melendez, Tonni                
 11 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    54.04   2 
     1) Prengaman, Haley                2) Detweiler, Kelsey              
     3) Bellott, Stephanie              4) Groce, Alexis                  
 -- Alvernia  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Stoltzfus, Ashley               2) Callueng, Lauren               
     3) Blessington, Alanna             4) Wanner, Heather                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:53.94   1 
     1) Lindsey, Dara                   2) Dusellier, Emily               
     3) Wilson, Janna                   4) Magnant, Emily                 
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:54.05   1 
     1) Tucker, Kiana                   2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay                4) King, Allison                  
  3 Clarion  'A'                                        4:00.75   1 
     1) Corban, Courtney                2) Hoover, McKayla                
     3) Young, Courtney                 4) Cloud, Tatiana                 
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:04.07   1 
     1) Wanner, Heather                 2) Callueng, Lauren               
     3) Blessington, Alanna             4) Stoltzfus, Ashley              
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                4:12.18   2 
     1) Fleming, Rachel                 2) Gummo, Cecily                  
     3) Jefferson, Dominique            4) Warshel, Kelci                 
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:12.20   1 
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Farrell, Caitlin               
     3) Shelgren, Mackenzie             4) Race, Rebecca                  
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        4:13.92   2 
     1) Duran, Jecenia                  2) Nichols, Faith                 
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Kopera, Allyson                
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:16.51   1 
     1) Thames, Taylor                  2) Boldosser, Nicole              
     3) Daniels, Aliya                  4) Nice, Brandy                   
  9 Montgomery College  'A'                             4:17.15   2 
     1) Thomas, Shaniel                 2) Wurie, Rashida                 
     3) Hernandez, Nohehly              4) Rhodes, Bryeana                
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:19.83   2 
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Wesolowski, Paige              
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
 11 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:33.71   2 
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) Greenberg, Cynthia             
     3) Campbell, Colleen               4) Karkuff, Eva                   
 -- Messiah  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Seipt, Holly                    2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Cunningham, Aja                 4) Senning, Emily                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               9:44.23  
     1) Friend, Julie                   2) Zanella, Alexandra             
     3) Hill, Summer                    4) Reinbold, Jaclyn               
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    9:59.90  
     1) Stauffer, Hannah                2) Reilly, Kailyn                 
     3) Hatton, Kirsten                 4) Verruni, Gabby                 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:13.78  
     1) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana           2) Gore, Hannah                   
     3) Connors, Claire                 4) Dougherty, Maggie              
  4 Clarion  'A'                                       10:18.91  
     1) Chambers, Katie                 2) Brumbaugh, Rikki               
     3) Murray, Kelsey                  4) Tarr, Danielle                 
  5 Maryland Running Club  'A'                         11:10.46  
     1) Cahalan, Abby                   2) Kwara, Esther                  
     3) Higgins, Christina              4) Hrabinski, Katrina             
  6 Alvernia  'A'                                      11:17.40  
     1) Malpass, Julia                  2) Brown, Christanna              
     3) Lesneski, Alicia                4) Huston, Corinne                
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Bresadola, Stephanie            2) Stratton, Julie                
     3) Rothstein, Lauren               4) Callaghan, Erin                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Bryeana              Montgomery C             1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                J1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Semuskie, Kathryn            Indiana (Pa.            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna             J1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                J1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Nolan, Maura                 Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Reynolds, Delaney            Alvernia                J1.48m    4-10.25 
 18 Pryor, Rebecca               Shippensburg             1.43m    4-08.25 
 18 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna              1.43m    4-08.25 
 20 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                 J1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Franklin, Amber              York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Gray, Sara                   Alvernia                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Lexi              Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                J3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Lynch, Katherine             West Chester            J3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.             3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                 J3.26m   10-08.25 
  8 Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                J3.26m   10-08.25 
  9 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg            J3.26m   10-08.25 
 10 Lowery, Samantha             West Chester            J3.26m   10-08.25 
 11 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall             2.96m    9-08.50 
 12 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna              2.81m    9-02.50 
 12 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  2.81m    9-02.50 
 12 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow             2.81m    9-02.50 
 12 Wachsmuth, Leah              Dickinson                2.81m    9-02.50 
 16 Smith, Emily                 California (             2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Brown, Ashley                Hagerstown C             2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall             2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.66m    8-08.75 
 -- Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.                NH            
 -- Helwig, Katie                Clarion                     NH            
 -- Riedel, Grace                Messiah                     NH            
 -- Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
  2 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
  3 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
  4 Cannon, Kaila                California (             5.45m   0.2  17-10.75 
  5 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              J5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
  6 Holmes, Kailah               California (             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
  7 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
  8 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
  9 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             5.28m   0.5  17-04.00 
 10 Johnson, Samantha            Shippensburg             5.21m   0.2  17-01.25 
 11 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
 12 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 
 13 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             5.05m  -0.8  16-07.00 
 13 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
 15 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             5.02m  -0.4  16-05.75 
 16 Branch, Mayria               Indiana (Pa.             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 17 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester             4.99m   0.2  16-04.50 
 18 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 18 Martin, Abby                 Shippensburg             4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
 20 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
 21 Rhodes, Bryeana              Montgomery C             4.90m  -0.6  16-01.00 
 21 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst             4.90m   0.4  16-01.00 
 21 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 24 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50 
 24 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.86m  -0.9  15-11.50 
 26 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             4.76m  -2.0  15-07.50 
 27 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             4.72m  -0.8  15-06.00 
 28 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  4.71m   0.3  15-05.50 
 29 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             4.68m   0.6  15-04.25 
 30 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00 
 30 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              4.67m  -0.9  15-04.00 
 32 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 33 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                  4.60m  -0.8  15-01.25 
 34 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
 35 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.55m   1.0  14-11.25 
 36 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.54m  -0.6  14-10.75 
 37 Wachsmuth, Leah              Dickinson                4.49m   0.5  14-08.75 
 38 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             4.47m   0.4  14-08.00 
 39 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 4.44m   0.3  14-07.00 
 40 Leamer, Katy                 Juniata                  4.35m  -1.0  14-03.25 
 41 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               4.19m   0.4  13-09.00 
 42 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 43 Getz, Jessica                Pitt.-Johnst             4.11m   1.1  13-06.00 
 -- Kucowski, Charlotte          Gwynedd-Merc                ND   NWI           
 -- Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                    ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            12.22m   2.5  40-01.25 
  2 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            11.87m  -0.1  38-11.50 
  3 Pugh, Taylor                 West Chester            11.65m   0.7  38-02.75 
  4 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            11.50m   1.1  37-08.75 
  5 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 11.41m   2.1  37-05.25 
  6 Holmes, Kailah               California (            11.38m   1.5  37-04.00 
  7 Cannon, Kaila                California (            11.37m   0.7  37-03.75 
  7 Jackson, Ieisha              California (            11.37m   0.7  37-03.75 
  9 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            11.26m   0.7  36-11.50 
 10 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.86m   0.5  35-07.75 
 11 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            10.72m   0.7  35-02.00 
 12 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg            10.68m   1.4  35-00.50 
 13 Harman, Erin                 Millersville            10.52m   1.6  34-06.25 
 14 Martin, Abby                 Shippensburg            10.42m   0.2  34-02.25 
 15 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.41m   1.3  34-02.00 
 16 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            10.37m   1.9  34-00.25 
 17 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna             10.16m   0.2  33-04.00 
 18 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia                10.15m   1.1  33-03.75 
 19 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna             10.09m   1.4  33-01.25 
 20 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                 10.03m   1.5  32-11.00 
 21 Leamer, Katy                 Juniata                  9.85m   0.8  32-03.75 
 22 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                  9.62m   1.6  31-06.75 
 23 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             9.61m   1.2  31-06.50 
 24 Kucowski, Charlotte          Gwynedd-Merc             9.05m   1.2  29-08.25 
 -- Wachsmuth, Leah              Dickinson                   ND   NWI           
 -- Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI           
 -- Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                    ND   NWI           
 -- Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI           
 -- Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            14.53m   47-08.00 
  2 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            13.05m   42-09.75 
  4 Phillips, Jada               Cheyney                 12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Steuer, Kari                 Clarion                 12.61m   41-04.50 
  6 Bonetti, Ava                 Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
  7 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                12.38m   40-07.50 
  8 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.07m   39-07.25 
  9 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 11.53m   37-10.00 
 10 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M            11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Brest, Katie                 Clarion                 11.47m   37-07.75 
 12 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Rohrer, Alecia               Messiah                 11.33m   37-02.25 
 14 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            11.20m   36-09.00 
 15 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                11.16m   36-07.50 
 16 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            11.09m   36-04.75 
 17 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            10.90m   35-09.25 
 18 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                10.64m   34-11.00 
 19 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.61m   34-09.75 
 20 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            10.51m   34-05.75 
 21 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            10.44m   34-03.00 
 22 Bleiler, Madison             Kutztown                10.31m   33-10.00 
 23 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            10.17m   33-04.50 
 24 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)              10.10m   33-01.75 
 25 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 26 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.97m   32-08.50 
 27 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall             9.84m   32-03.50 
 28 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.72m   31-10.75 
 29 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                  9.66m   31-08.50 
 30 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             9.34m   30-07.75 
 31 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.31m   30-06.50 
 32 Garner, Sarah                West Chester             8.66m   28-05.00 
 33 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M             8.43m   27-08.00 
 34 Lazor, Alex                  Clarion                  8.27m   27-01.75 
 35 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                8.10m   26-07.00 
 36 Magallanes, Alejandra        Montgomery C             7.54m   24-09.00 
 37 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             7.49m   24-07.00 
 38 Ellis, Dorothy               Montgomery C             7.36m   24-01.75 
 39 Sheed, Tonishia              Gwynedd-Merc             7.27m   23-10.25 
 40 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                 5.91m   19-04.75 
 -- Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna                 ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            43.77m     143-07 
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Una - Ship Alumn        42.75m     140-03 
  3 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            41.29m     135-05 
  4 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 39.44m     129-05 
  5 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            38.47m     126-02 
  6 Murray, Summer               Clarion                 38.15m     125-02 
  7 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            38.03m     124-09 
  8 Rohrer, Alecia               Messiah                 37.71m     123-09 
  9 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            37.18m     122-00 
 10 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            35.80m     117-05 
 11 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            35.68m     117-01 
 12 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                35.09m     115-01 
 13 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            33.23m     109-00 
 14 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                32.30m     106-00 
 15 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            32.14m     105-05 
 16 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            31.55m     103-06 
 17 Boyer, Courtney              Indiana (Pa.            30.61m     100-05 
 18 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 29.96m      98-03 
 19 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             29.74m      97-07 
 20 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M            29.01m      95-02 
 21 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            28.95m      95-00 
 22 Field, Emily                 West Chester            28.92m      94-10 
 23 Gluvna, Abby                 Clarion                 28.79m      94-05 
 24 Deal, Kylee                  Clarion                 28.58m      93-09 
 25 Bleiler, Madison             Kutztown                28.56m      93-08 
 26 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 28.35m      93-00 
 27 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            27.30m      89-07 
 28 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                25.61m      84-00 
 29 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)              25.42m      83-05 
 30 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             24.25m      79-07 
 31 Magallanes, Alejandra        Montgomery C            24.09m      79-00 
 32 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 23.28m      76-04 
 33 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M            20.41m      66-11 
 34 Sheed, Tonishia              Gwynedd-Merc            17.58m      57-08 
 35 Ellis, Dorothy               Montgomery C            15.74m      51-08 
 -- Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.                ND            
 -- Bonetti, Ava                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow                ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            54.84m     179-11 
  2 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            48.87m     160-04 
  3 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            45.20m     148-03 
  4 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            44.63m     146-05 
  5 Bonetti, Ava                 Unattached              43.68m     143-04 
  6 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            42.41m     139-02 
  7 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            42.29m     138-09 
  8 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            42.28m     138-08 
  9 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            40.31m     132-03 
 10 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            39.03m     128-01 
 11 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            38.73m     127-01 
 12 Newman, Kaitlyn              Indiana (Pa.            38.22m     125-05 
 13 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            38.18m     125-03 
 14 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                37.98m     124-07 
 15 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                37.91m     124-04 
 16 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            35.74m     117-03 
 17 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            35.64m     116-11 
 18 Murray, Summer               Clarion                 35.36m     116-00 
 19 Brest, Katie                 Clarion                 35.19m     115-05 
 19 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            35.19m     115-05 
 21 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 35.16m     115-04 
 22 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            34.68m     113-09 
 23 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                34.59m     113-06 
 24 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             33.35m     109-05 
 25 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                31.86m     104-06 
 26 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow            31.25m     102-06 
 27 Hanwell, Emily               Pitt.-Johnst            31.13m     102-01 
 28 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            28.56m      93-08 
 29 Kline, Meredith              Pitt.-Johnst            27.13m      89-00 
 30 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             25.80m      84-08 
 -- Phillips, Jada               Cheyney                     ND            
 -- Field, Emily                 West Chester                ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loht, Laura                  Unattached              46.59m     152-10 
  2 DeFloria, Morgan             Shippensburg            45.38m     148-11 
  3 Hartman, Crystal             Shippensburg            44.75m     146-10 
  4 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            39.66m     130-01 
  5 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            38.98m     127-11 
  6 Gluvna, Abby                 Clarion                 38.24m     125-05 
  7 Misner, Olivia               Millersville            36.68m     120-04 
  8 Logan, Kelly                 Shippensburg            36.53m     119-10 
  9 Rohrer, Alecia               Messiah                 35.98m     118-00 
 10 Downey, Taylor               Kutztown                35.80m     117-05 
 11 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            35.59m     116-09 
 12 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 35.05m     115-00 
 13 Jackson, Taya                Kutztown                34.73m     113-11 
 14 Field, Emily                 West Chester            34.23m     112-04 
 15 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            33.51m     109-11 
 16 Newman, Kaitlyn              Indiana (Pa.            32.85m     107-09 
 17 Kerstetter, Megan            York (Pa.)              32.50m     106-07 
 18 Dolan, Emma                  Shippensburg            31.82m     104-05 
 19 Merton, Ashley               Unattached              31.74m     104-02 
 20 Mosi, Krista                 Clarion                 31.52m     103-05 
 21 Seibert, Megan               Millersville            31.03m     101-10 
 22 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              30.94m     101-06 
 23 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                30.66m     100-07 
 24 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            30.30m      99-05 
 25 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 29.21m      95-10 
 26 Boyer, Courtney              Indiana (Pa.            28.56m      93-08 
 27 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            27.87m      91-05 
 28 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu            27.63m      90-08 
 29 Walker, Ann                  Alvernia                27.55m      90-05 
 30 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion                 26.02m      85-04 
 31 Baker, Jill                  Alvernia                25.28m      82-11 
 32 Cohick, Skylar               Messiah                 24.94m      81-10 
 33 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc            24.82m      81-05 
 34 Sutliff, Claire              Alvernia                24.35m      79-11 
 35 Deal, Kylee                  Clarion                 23.93m      78-06 
 36 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 23.76m      77-11 
 37 Leamer, Kelly                Juniata                 22.53m      73-11 
 38 Nguiyim, Jessica             Montgomery C            17.10m      56-01 
 39 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                16.03m      52-07 
 40 Magallanes, Alejandra        Montgomery C            14.57m      47-10 
 41 Ellis, Dorothy               Montgomery C            14.03m      46-00 
 42 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall            13.21m      43-04 
PrestoSports