Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2016 08:36 PM
                2016 Moravian Coach P Invitational - 4/10/2016                 
                  Timothy Breidegam Track & Rocco Calvo Field                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 4.00m  2012        Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gambuti, Megan               Monmouth               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Swick, Chelsea               Moravian               3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peters, Jennifer             York (Pa.)             2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence           2.86m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dunn, Ashley                 Moravian               2.55m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Mcpeek, Ariel                Misericordia           2.43m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Davies, Beth Ann             Moravian               3.20m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: N 5.80m  2012        Taylor Hudson, Cortland St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            Garden State Tra                  6.15mN -1.8  20-02.25 
     5.84m(-1.1) 6.05m(-1.1) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.09m(1.0) FOUL(-1.3) 6.15m(-1.8)
  2 Clohessy, Kayla              Oneonta                5.77m      5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     5.21m(-2.1) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.23m(-2.0) 5.50m(1.0) 5.43m(-1.1) 5.42m(0.6)
  3 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                5.75m      5.42m   1.4  17-09.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.03m(-1.3) 5.08m(-0.5) 5.42m(1.4) 5.25m(-1.9) 5.33m(-0.3)
  4 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia           4.90m      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.28m(1.6) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.04m(-1.5) 5.16m(-1.3)
  5 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth               5.75m      5.21m  -0.7  17-01.25 
     4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.7) 5.19m(1.5) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.16m(-1.1)
  6 micah, leonard               Unattached                        5.19m  -1.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           5.49m      5.16m  -1.6  16-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(-2.1) 5.06m(-1.1) 3.56m(+0.0) 5.16m(-1.6) 4.99m(+0.0)
  8 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               5.00m      5.00m  -1.2  16-05.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 5.00m(-1.2) 4.82m(0.8) 4.90m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia           5.51m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.2) 4.75m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 4.55m(1.1) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.4)
 10 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg             5.08m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)         
 11 Jelenik, Eliza               Oneonta                5.24m      4.75m  -1.4  15-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.54m(-2.1) 4.75m(-1.4)         
 12 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg             4.79m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0)         
 12 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian               4.60m      4.69m  -0.8  15-04.75 
     4.49m(1.0) 4.40m(-1.1) 4.69m(-0.8)         
 14 Sauser, Leeana               Bloomsburg             5.13m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.45m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.8)         
 15 Kelly, Grace                 St. Lawrence           4.74m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.04m(1.5) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)         
 16 DeFranco, Sarah              Moravian               4.41m      4.52m   1.8  14-10.00 
     4.29m(1.9) 4.29m(0.6) 4.52m(1.8)         
 17 Pepe, Vanessa                Oneonta                4.67m      4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     4.44m(0.3) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.31m(-1.4)         
 18 Rosser, Morgan               St. Lawrence           4.56m      4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.47m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8)         
 19 Bright, Kiara                Moravian               4.41m      4.40m  -0.8  14-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) 4.40m(-0.8)         
 20 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia           4.42m      4.22m  -0.4  13-10.25 
     4.22m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.3)         
 21 Klossner, Hannah             St. Lawrence           4.29m      4.03m   1.3  13-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 4.03m(1.3)         
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: N 11.69m  2015        Emilia Scheemaker, Ithaca                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 micah, leonard               Unattached                       11.75mN -1.4  38-06.75 
     PASS(-0.7) PASS(-1.0) 11.75m(-1.4) 11.57m(-1.2) 11.53m(-0.9) 11.25m(-1.7)
  2 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg            11.95m     11.60m  -0.3  38-00.75 
     11.01m(+0.0) 11.33m(-0.8) 11.60m(-0.3) 11.13m(-1.7) 11.19m(0.2) 11.37m(-2.5)
  3 Bright, Kiara                Moravian              10.50m     10.76m  -1.0  35-03.75 
     PASS(-2.1) PASS(1.5) 10.76m(-1.0) PASS(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.37m(-0.3)
  4 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence          10.84m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
     10.25m(1.9) 10.25m(-2.4) 10.67m(-1.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg            10.61m     10.59m  -0.1  34-09.00 
     9.75m(-1.3) 10.59m(-0.1) 10.23m(0.3) 10.21m(0.3) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.28m(1.0)
  6 Gaines, Tiaria               Oneonta               10.85m     10.51m  -0.8  34-05.75 
     10.51m(-0.8) 10.20m(-1.5) 10.40m(-1.1) 10.08m(-3.0) 10.12m(-1.0) 10.17m(0.9)
  7 Rosser, Morgan               St. Lawrence          10.64m     10.44m   2.6  34-03.00 
     PASS(-0.6) 10.44m(2.6) PASS(-0.2) PASS(-2.1) PASS(-1.6) 10.34m(-0.9)
  8 Pepe, Vanessa                Oneonta               10.32m     10.43m   1.3  34-02.75 
     PASS(-1.6) PASS(-2.0) 10.03m(-2.9) PASS(-1.8) 9.86m(+0.0) 10.43m(1.3)
  9 Jelenik, Eliza               Oneonta               10.27m     10.07m   1.3  33-00.50 
     PASS(-0.9) 9.34m(-1.3) 10.07m(1.3) 9.35m(-0.5) PASS(-1.6) PASS(1.0)
 10 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian              10.36m      9.85m  -2.0  32-03.75 
     9.34m(-1.4) 9.85m(-2.0) 9.76m(-1.4)          
 11 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg            10.40m      9.77m  -1.9  32-00.75 
     PASS(-1.8) 9.77m(-1.9) PASS(+0.0)           
 12 DeFranco, Sarah              Moravian              10.00m      9.55m  -1.2  31-04.00 
     PASS(-1.7) 9.55m(-1.2) 9.50m(-0.4)            
 13 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia           9.57m      9.53m  -2.1  31-03.25 
     PASS(-1.2) 9.39m(-2.3) 9.53m(-2.1)            
 14 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence          10.07m      9.37m  -1.7  30-09.00 
     9.21m(-2.1) 9.15m(-1.9) 9.37m(-1.7)            
 15 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia          10.00m      9.34m  -1.6  30-07.75 
     PASS(1.0) 9.34m(-1.6) PASS(-1.2)            
 16 Kucowski, Charlotte          Gwynedd-Merc           9.20m      9.13m  -1.6  29-11.50 
     PASS(1.2) 9.13m(-1.6) 9.12m(-0.9)         
 17 Rowell, Catherine            St. Lawrence          10.02m      8.79m  -1.3  28-10.25 
     PASS(-1.2) PASS(-2.5) 8.79m(-1.3)           
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 44.59m  2015        Brandy Smith, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg            38.58m     41.00m     134-06 
      36.02m  41.00m  FOUL  32.87m  FOUL  34.32m
  2 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              47.41m     40.13m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.38m  FOUL  40.13m  FOUL
  3 Cunningham, Jade             Monmouth              40.97m     38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.03m  FOUL
  4 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence          35.91m     36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.49m
  5 Serdock, Meghan              Oneonta               34.19m     35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL  32.00m  33.28m
  6 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia          37.00m     34.65m     113-08 
      FOUL  32.14m  34.23m  FOUL  34.65m  FOUL
  7 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia          34.00m     33.58m     110-02 
      FOUL  27.15m  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  31.94m
  8 Cunningham, Trista           Moravian              37.46m     33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  32.96m  32.40m  FOUL  FOUL  33.31m
  9 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth              33.26m     32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  FOUL  31.65m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian              36.51m     32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  31.18m  31.71m           
 11 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg            36.88m     32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.44m           
 12 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia          32.00m     31.54m     103-06 
      30.10m  29.39m  31.54m            
 13 Hatcher, Rachel              Monmouth              33.84m     31.11m     102-01 
      31.11m  29.71m  FOUL           
 14 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence          31.41m     30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  28.27m  30.12m            
 15 Stewart, Ciara               Moravian              36.52m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Coney, Sarah                 Oneonta               28.61m     29.79m      97-09 
      29.45m  29.18m  29.79m           
 17 Okereke, Kennisha            Monmouth              34.25m     29.74m      97-07 
      27.41m  FOUL  29.74m         
 18 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg            34.13m     28.93m      94-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.93m            
 19 Taub, Allison                Monmouth              33.17m     27.32m      89-07 
      25.95m  26.47m  27.32m           
 20 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia          28.90m     27.28m      89-06 
      26.86m  27.28m  25.84m           
 21 Piemonte, Juliana            Oneonta               26.00m     26.50m      86-11 
      25.37m  24.49m  26.50m           
 22 Crawford, Amanda             Moravian              30.00m     26.47m      86-10 
      FOUL  26.47m  24.36m            
 23 Facchiano, Adriana           Moravian              30.00m     25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  FOUL  25.09m          
 24 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth              33.05m     24.36m      79-11 
      24.08m  22.95m  24.36m            
 25 Barnes, Dominique            Gwynedd-Merc          25.00m     24.25m      79-07 
      16.81m  20.80m  24.25m            
 25 DeClerck, Taylor             Oneonta               26.15m     24.25m      79-07 
      23.16m  FOUL  24.25m            
 27 Norberg, Sara                St. Lawrence          28.00m     24.03m      78-10 
      24.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Potter, Jessica              St. Lawrence          25.00m     22.97m      75-04 
      19.66m  22.97m  21.13m            
 29 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)            25.92m     19.85m      65-01 
      FOUL  19.85m  FOUL           
 30 DiDomenico, Ashley           Gwynedd-Merc          25.00m     19.45m      63-10 
      16.80m  FOUL  19.45m            
 31 Morgan, Shelby               Moravian              25.00m     18.03m      59-02 
      FOUL  18.03m  17.85m            
 
Event 9  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 43.65m  2015        Carly Deskins, Lehigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth              45.87m     42.87m     140-08 
      40.62m  40.79m  42.87m  38.21m  41.29m  40.49m
  2 Krier, Kristin               Monmouth              41.85m     42.18m     138-05 
      39.97m  40.01m  37.42m  37.86m  42.18m  40.73m
  3 Roones, Stephanie            Monmouth              42.84m     41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS  36.96m  FOUL
  4 Duncan, Mary Kate            Moravian              42.56m     41.32m     135-07 
      41.32m  39.91m  40.77m  40.41m  FOUL  40.24m
  5 Capuano, Nicole              Moravian              38.71m     37.65m     123-06 
      35.90m  32.49m  37.65m  PASS  33.70m  FOUL
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia          36.00m     36.93m     121-02 
      35.60m  36.93m  32.61m  32.38m  PASS  PASS
  7 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg            37.19m     36.79m     120-08 
      33.36m  33.90m  36.79m  35.27m  34.20m  36.21m
  8 Kowalski, Kristen            Monmouth              36.32m     35.56m     116-08 
      35.56m  PASS  FOUL  29.78m  FOUL  31.19m
  9 Taub, Allison                Monmouth              33.36m     32.82m     107-08 
      32.00m  32.45m  32.82m  32.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sumeriski, Olivia            Misericordia          36.00m     32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  32.06m  31.77m         
 11 Kerstetter, Meghan           York (Pa.)            30.04m     29.92m      98-02 
      29.92m  PASS  PASS           
 12 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc          30.13m     29.05m      95-04 
      PASS  29.05m  28.24m           
 13 Dignan, Mariah               St. Lawrence                     28.95m      95-00 
      27.02m  28.95m  24.32m            
 14 Fittery, Brigette            Bloomsburg            32.21m     28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  26.56m  28.25m           
 15 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia          32.22m     28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  27.64m  27.52m            
 16 Martell, Mikaela             St. Lawrence          30.00m     27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  FOUL  26.79m            
 17 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg            27.74m     25.64m      84-01 
      PASS  24.71m  25.64m            
 18 Potter, Jessica              St. Lawrence          25.00m     21.04m      69-00 
      21.04m  20.46m  19.75m            
 19 Kelly, Grace                 St. Lawrence          25.00m     17.96m      58-11 
      16.90m  17.67m  17.96m            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 1.72m  2014        Ashlee Ward, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg             1.65m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence           1.72m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Toussaint, Mariah            Garden State Tra                 J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian               1.68m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cronk, Casie                 Moravian               1.62m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gaines, Tiaria               Oneonta                1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth               1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg             1.61m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kelly, Grace                 St. Lawrence           1.55m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Negroni, Natalie             Monmouth               1.55m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Renna, Katelyn               Oneonta                1.55m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rosser, Morgan               St. Lawrence           1.50m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia           1.48m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 13 O'Connor, Fiona              Oneonta                1.55m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 -- Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth               1.50m         NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Klossner, Hannah             St. Lawrence           1.47m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 54.50m  2013        Rachel Pena, Lafayette                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Serdock, Meghan              Oneonta               49.54m     50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.92m  49.02m
  2 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth              53.02m     49.33m     161-10 
      48.37m  49.29m  FOUL  49.33m  FOUL  47.75m
  3 Okereke, Kennisha            Monmouth              46.69m     46.66m     153-01 
      46.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              45.56m     44.94m     147-05 
      FOUL  44.94m  FOUL  FOUL  38.07m  FOUL
  5 Hatcher, Rachel              Monmouth              35.84m     42.73m     140-02 
      FOUL  39.33m  40.71m  38.46m  41.14m  42.73m
  6 Coney, Sarah                 Oneonta               39.03m     42.11m     138-02 
      39.93m  42.11m  FOUL  41.75m  41.40m  40.80m
  7 DeClerck, Taylor             Oneonta               42.87m     42.05m     137-11 
      42.05m  39.67m  FOUL  FOUL  38.52m  41.85m
  8 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence          40.00m     41.88m     137-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg            39.56m     40.83m     133-11 
      36.25m  40.17m  38.01m  40.83m  FOUL  40.54m
 10 Taub, Allison                Monmouth              40.36m     39.66m     130-01 
      38.31m  39.66m  37.24m           
 11 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia          46.00m     39.26m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.26m  FOUL            
 12 Dignan, Mariah               St. Lawrence          37.21m     38.96m     127-10 
      38.75m  38.96m  36.11m           
 13 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth              39.92m     37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  36.41m  33.91m           
 14 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia          40.00m     37.09m     121-08 
      33.88m  37.09m  FOUL           
 15 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg            37.16m     37.06m     121-07 
      37.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cooper, Maya                 Oneonta               36.50m     36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Morgan, Shelby               Moravian              36.22m     33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.78m            
 18 Clark, Abbey                 Moravian              40.31m     33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Ngwu, Princess               St. Lawrence          28.00m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  31.12m  29.31m           
 20 Heft, Maggie                 Moravian              39.66m     31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.83m  FOUL            
 21 Stewart, Ciara               Moravian              32.00m     31.46m     103-02 
      31.46m  29.01m  27.37m           
 22 Piemonte, Juliana            Oneonta               33.00m     30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.56m  FOUL            
 23 Norberg, Sara                St. Lawrence          28.00m     29.54m      96-11 
      28.77m  29.54m  FOUL            
 -- Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian              48.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Facchiano, Adriana           Moravian                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 13.93m  2011        April Doyle, Kutztown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth              12.23m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.33m  11.77m  12.16m  11.20m  12.39m  12.14m
  2 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth              12.76m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.06m  12.15m  FOUL  12.14m  11.97m  FOUL
  3 Wood, Meghann                St. Lawrence          12.60m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.62m  12.02m  11.56m  11.61m  11.36m  11.57m
  4 Coles, Onnie                 Monmouth              12.41m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.15m  10.73m  11.53m  11.44m
  5 Taub, Allison                Monmouth              12.17m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.69m  10.82m  10.21m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Piemonte, Juliana            Oneonta               11.40m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.77m  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth              12.02m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  10.82m
  8 Clark, Abbey                 Moravian              11.33m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.67m  10.20m  10.94m  10.68m  10.84m  10.61m
  9 Hatcher, Rachel              Monmouth              11.00m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.28m  9.91m  10.71m  9.61m  9.83m  10.34m
  9 Stewart, Ciara               Moravian              12.39m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m
 11 Serdock, Meghan              Oneonta               11.49m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  10.63m         
 12 DeClerck, Taylor             Oneonta               10.74m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.04m  10.11m         
 13 Cunningham, Trista           Moravian              10.44m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.54m  10.33m  9.94m         
 14 Coney, Sarah                 Oneonta               10.26m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.84m  10.21m  9.71m         
 15 Heft, Maggie                 Moravian              10.54m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL         
 16 Norberg, Sara                St. Lawrence          10.26m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.70m  FOUL         
 17 Ngwu, Princess               St. Lawrence          10.19m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.64m  9.73m  FOUL         
 18 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia          11.50m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.50m  FOUL         
 19 Okon, Emily                  Oneonta                9.99m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.47m  9.27m         
 20 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia          10.26m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.75m  8.96m  9.47m         
 21 Barnes, Dominique            Gwynedd-Merc           9.35m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.98m  7.70m  9.40m         
 22 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia          10.50m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  8.93m         
 23 DiDomenico, Ashley           Gwynedd-Merc           8.83m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.08m  7.74m  7.22m         
 24 Sheed, Tonishia              Gwynedd-Merc           6.71m      7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  6.01m  6.66m         
 -- Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg            10.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 17:59.23  2014        Kathleen Jobes, Utica                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta             17:40.26   17:31.29N 
  2 Dwyer, Deirdre               Oneonta             17:45.14   17:34.28N 
  3 Brockett, Meg                Moravian            17:25.67   17:47.68N 
  4 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg          18:30.00   18:18.47  
  5 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia        20:20.00   18:21.47  
  6 Holzwarth, Megan             Oneonta             18:48.23   19:09.89  
  7 Cavanagh, Hanna              Oneonta             19:00.00   19:13.36  
  8 Plummer, Jenifer             Monmouth            18:56.00   19:26.17  
  9 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg          20:00.00   19:29.11  
 10 Beyer, Emily                 Monmouth            19:22.00   19:40.57  
 11 Howell, Oriana               York (Pa.)          19:53.63   19:55.71  
 12 Quinlan, Ellie               Oneonta             20:26.26   19:56.26  
 13 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia        19:30.00   20:10.72  
 14 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia        20:05.72   20:17.18  
 15 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia        20:50.00   20:31.17  
 16 Cooper, Lennon               Monmouth            20:00.00   20:53.61  
 17 O'Hara, Molly                Misericordia        20:50.00   20:56.24  
 18 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)          21:30.00   21:08.51  
 19 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia        20:45.77   21:10.29  
 20 Fealtman, Chloe              York (Pa.)          20:38.95   21:27.01  
 21 O'Day, Maggie                Misericordia        22:00.00   21:36.81  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 12.37  2012        Sarah Bonnell, Cortland St.                 
        Meet: N 12.37  2013        Katlyn Diffenderfer                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg             12.48    N 12.31q  1.9  4 
  2 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth               12.40      12.61q  0.6  1 
  3 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth               12.75      12.86q  0.6  1 
  4 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence           13.30      12.87q  1.3  2 
  5 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg             12.73      12.92q  0.6  1 
  6 Donaldson, Alicia            Oneonta                12.30      12.93q  1.3  2 
  7 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg             13.00      12.96q  1.9  4 
  8 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence           13.30      13.04q  0.6  1  13.033
  9 McKinnon, Kimberly           Monmouth               12.73      13.04   1.3  2  13.037
 10 Schooler, Amari              Moravian               12.90      13.09   0.6  3 
 11 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)             12.99      13.18   1.9  4 
 12 Jacques, Alexandra           Oneonta                12.71      13.24   1.9  4 
 13 White, Lauren                Moravian               12.90      13.26   1.3  2 
 14 Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                12.35      13.30   0.6  3 
 15 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               13.15      13.36   1.3  2 
 16 Strouse, Abby                Moravian               13.52      13.42   1.9  4 
 17 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           12.71      13.49   0.6  3 
 18 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)             13.24      13.51   0.6  1 
 19 Bower, Lauren                Oneonta                13.10      13.53   0.6  3 
 20 Survia, Nytasia              Oneonta                13.76      13.73   1.3  2  13.723
 21 Sauser, Leeana               Bloomsburg             13.73      13.73   0.6  3  13.729
 22 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)             13.90      13.89   0.6  1 
 23 Young, Jessica               St. Lawrence           13.80      13.99   0.6  1 
 24 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian               14.00      14.11   0.6  3 
 25 O'Connor, Fiona              Oneonta                13.70      14.12   1.9  4 
 26 Fullowan, Cecilia            Moravian               13.95      14.13   1.3  2 
 27 Scribner, Taylor             St. Lawrence           13.40      14.21   0.6  3 
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: N 12.37  2012        Sarah Bonnell, Cortland St.                 
        Meet: N 12.37  2013        Katlyn Diffenderfer                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg             12.31      12.38   1.2 
  2 Donaldson, Alicia            Oneonta                12.93      12.62   1.2 
  3 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth               12.61      12.66   1.2 
  4 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg             12.96      12.79   1.2 
  5 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg             12.92      12.82   1.2 
  6 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence           12.87      12.88   1.2 
  7 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth               12.86      12.91   1.2 
  8 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence           13.04      13.13   1.2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 14.35  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth               14.49      14.63q  0.1  1 
  2 Lynch, Dana                  Monmouth               15.20      14.89q  0.4  3 
  3 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               15.02      15.33q  3.1  2 
  4 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           15.50      16.02q  0.1  1 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth               15.81      16.17q  0.4  3 
  6 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               16.01      16.19q  0.4  3 
  7 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence           16.34      16.31q  3.1  2 
  8 Clohessy, Kayla              Oneonta                15.32      16.49q  0.4  3 
  9 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian               15.50      16.61   0.1  1 
 10 Schooler, Amari              Moravian               15.70      16.90   3.1  2 
 11 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence           17.00      16.98   0.4  3 
 12 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)             17.55      17.12   0.1  1 
 13 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence           17.00      17.39   3.1  2 
 14 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia           16.90      17.65   0.1  1 
 15 DeFranco, Sarah              Moravian               17.75      18.06   0.1  1 
 16 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence           17.54      19.02   3.1  2 
 17 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence           17.30      20.11   0.4  3 
 -- Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                15.47        DNF   3.1  2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: N 14.35  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth               14.63      14.57   1.1 
  2 Lynch, Dana                  Monmouth               14.89      14.89   1.1 
  3 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               15.33      15.39   1.1 
  4 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth               16.17      15.58   1.1 
  5 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           16.02      15.68   1.1 
  6 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               16.19      16.18   1.1 
  7 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence           16.31      16.36   1.1 
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 11:29.55  2010        Nicole Soblosky, Cobleskill              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner, Meghann              Oneonta             12:15.77   11:53.60  
  2 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia        11:50.00   11:54.05  
  3 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)          12:40.00   12:05.49  
  4 O'Dwyer, Meghan              Oneonta             12:40.20   12:22.05  
  5 Breton, Anna                 St. Lawrence        11:45.00   12:22.20  
  6 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia        12:50.00   12:25.33  
  7 Moon, Sarah                  St. Lawrence        12:00.00   12:33.99  
  8 Salzano, Miabelle            St. Lawrence        12:15.00   12:54.43  
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 48.03  2014        East Stroudsburg, East Stroudsburg          
                       Pierantozzi, Smith, Johnson, Bell                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   51.00      49.87  
     1) Lennon, Molly                   2) Turner, Marisa                 
     3) Asanya, Chinelo                 4) Mason, Ketura                  
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                                  49.89  
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     48.88      49.99  
     1) Barthelmes, Alyssa              2) Dedics, Carli                  
     3) Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn        4) Caruso, Kaylee                 
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                        48.04      50.12  
     1) Donaldson, Alicia               2) Clohessy, Kayla                
     3) Johnson, Mariah                 4) Kieser, Kaitlyn                
  5 Moravian  'A'                                       50.00      52.13  
     1) Bright, Kiara                   2) Reglas, Christelle             
     3) Cronk, Casie                    4) Cheong, Melissa                
 -- York (Pa.)  'A'                                     49.90        DNF  
     1) Conway, Hannah                  2) Griffin-Howard, Jada           
     3) Brisbane, Marisa                4) Blank, Vanessa                 
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: N 4:46.08  2014        Amanda Ruschel, Lehigh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Megan               St. Lawrence         4:38.00    4:36.94N  1 
  2 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence         4:38.00    4:39.32N  1 
  3 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta              4:46.43    4:43.24N  1 
  4 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia         4:45.00    4:43.56N  1 
  5 Hughes, Sarah                Moravian             4:50.00    4:44.76N  1 
  6 Baker, Rachael               Monmouth             4:50.00    4:49.05   1 
  7 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth             4:48.00    4:52.16   1 
  8 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia         4:39.00    4:52.60   1 
  9 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta              4:51.00    4:54.23   1 
 10 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)           4:54.00    4:58.25   1 
 11 Ilgenfritz, Morgan           Bloomsburg           4:55.36    4:59.99   1 
 12 Popovitch, Olivia            Oneonta              4:59.96    5:00.65   2 
 13 Scott, Cassidy               St. Lawrence         4:58.00    5:01.69   2 
 14 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)           5:05.00    5:01.95   2 
 15 McFall, Kylie                Oneonta              5:10.00    5:03.62   2 
 16 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia         5:09.00    5:05.54   2 
 17 Trill, Carly                 Monmouth             5:06.00    5:05.90   2 
 18 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia         4:55.00    5:12.84   1 
 19 Clancy, Paige                Misericordia         5:19.45    5:23.63   2 
 20 Mesaris, Emily               Misericordia         5:25.00    5:25.99   3 
 21 Peachy, Janelle              Bloomsburg           5:30.00    5:29.61   3 
 22 Strycharz, Larissa           Moravian             5:20.00    5:31.54   3 
 23 Schmitter, Katherin          Misericordia         5:30.00    5:32.07   3 
 24 Troisi, Jillian              Moravian             5:20.00    5:35.16   2 
 25 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia         5:09.98    5:36.88   2 
 26 Lebo, Kirsten                Moravian             5:20.00    5:39.66   2 
 27 Martinez, Elivette           Bloomsburg           5:40.00    5:45.38   3 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: N 54.04  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               56.81      57.40   1 
  2 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence           56.89      58.07   1 
  3 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth               56.41      58.19   1 
  4 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             59.75    1:00.78   2 
  5 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             59.30    1:00.84   1 
  6 Bower, Lauren                Oneonta              1:00.46    1:01.16   2 
  7 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           58.90    1:01.23   1 
  8 Dautruche, Vanessa           Monmouth               59.16    1:01.29   1 
  9 Suchan, Tamara               Moravian             1:01.50    1:01.70   2 
 10 Engesser, Kerianne           Oneonta                59.70    1:01.71   1 
 11 Amaefule, Adaeze             Monmouth               59.29    1:01.81   1 
 12 Ramos, Sheila                Oneonta              1:00.46    1:02.27   2 
 13 Richardson, Monica           Moravian             1:02.75    1:02.51   3 
 14 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc         1:02.50    1:02.58   3 
 15 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia         1:00.90    1:03.25   2 
 16 Cronk, Casie                 Moravian             1:05.00    1:03.43   3 
 17 Rowell, Catherine            St. Lawrence         1:04.80    1:04.54   3 
 18 Krischer, Maike              Moravian             1:02.00    1:05.13   2 
 19 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence         1:03.00    1:06.75   3 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: N 2:16.98  2015        Hanna Brosky, Lehigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc         2:15.00    2:18.26   1 
  2 Kellogg, Megan               St. Lawrence         2:19.25    2:18.74   1 
  3 Ortiz, Teresa                Bloomsburg           2:18.00    2:19.46   1 
  4 Baker, Abby                  Monmouth             2:15.00    2:19.52   1 
  5 Breton, Elina                St. Lawrence         2:20.00    2:19.67   2 
  6 Ball, Jessica                Monmouth             2:16.71    2:20.14   1 
  7 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence         2:20.00    2:22.08   2 
  8 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth             2:21.48    2:22.81   2 
  9 Baker, Rachael               Monmouth             2:21.00    2:23.53   2 
 10 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia         2:22.00    2:24.08   2 
 11 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia         2:18.44    2:24.15   1 
 12 Averill, Shannon             Monmouth             2:20.00    2:25.42   2 
 13 Aungst, Madison              Bloomsburg           2:25.00    2:25.69   3 
 14 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         2:20.00    2:26.10   1 
 15 Leavitt, Danielle            Monmouth             2:13.15    2:26.20   1 
 16 Csrenko, Amber               Bloomsburg           2:25.00    2:26.46   3 
 17 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)           2:24.00    2:27.65   3 
 18 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc         2:25.00    2:29.55   3 
 19 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)           2:24.00    2:29.86   2 
 20 Trill, Carly                 Monmouth             2:24.00    2:30.23   3 
 21 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth             2:22.00    2:32.08   2 
 22 Rivera, Lauren               Bloomsburg           2:28.62    2:32.18   4 
 23 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia         2:25.33    2:33.15   3 
 24 Popovitch, Olivia            Oneonta              2:28.68    2:33.42   4 
 25 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)           2:27.00    2:33.80   4 
 26 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)           2:27.00    2:34.23   3 
 27 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia         2:39.00    2:34.89   4 
 28 Ferrebee, Hope               Misericordia         2:30.00    2:36.04   4 
 29 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia         2:25.00    2:39.52   3 
 30 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc         2:35.00    2:39.92   4 
 31 Annunziata, Stephanie        Misericordia         2:39.00    2:48.56   4 
 32 Persing, Leah                Misericordia         2:48.00    2:53.74   4 
 33 Gutierrez, Gina              Gwynedd-Merc         2:50.00    3:12.55   4 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: N 1:03.62  2015        Leigh Martino, Ithaca                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth             1:01.84    1:04.37   1 
  2 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence         1:05.02    1:06.29   1 
  3 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia         1:03.44    1:06.67   1 
  4 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth             1:05.71    1:07.43   1 
  5 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence         1:07.00    1:08.91   1 
  6 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)           1:08.00    1:09.26   2 
  7 Renna, Katelyn               Oneonta              1:08.50    1:09.80   2 
  8 Butler, Honour               Oneonta              1:07.83    1:10.41   1 
  9 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)           1:11.00    1:10.87   2 
 10 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth             1:06.00    1:11.11   1 
 11 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)           1:11.29    1:11.50   2 
 12 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence         1:10.00    1:13.62   2 
 13 Redmond, Morgan              Unattached           1:10.70    1:16.93   2 
 14 Adornetto, Danielle          Bloomsburg           1:17.21    1:19.12   2 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 25.08  2014        Danielle Smith, East Stroudsburg            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               24.80      24.99N  NWI  1 
  2 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence           25.43      25.48   NWI  1 
  3 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth               25.51      25.89   NWI  1 
  4 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia           25.00      26.10   NWI  1 
  5 Donaldson, Alicia            Oneonta                25.98      26.61   NWI  1 
  6 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia           26.80      26.84  -0.1  2 
  7 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence           27.00      26.93  -0.1  2 
  8 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             26.78      27.10  -0.1  2 
  9 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               27.00      27.14  -0.1  2 
 10 Bower, Lauren                Oneonta                27.15      27.36  -0.1  2 
 11 Ramos, Sheila                Oneonta                27.35      27.45   2.1  3 
 12 White, Lauren                Moravian               27.40      27.50   2.1  3 
 13 Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                26.08      27.55  -0.1  2 
 14 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               27.30      27.70   2.1  3 
 15 Jacques, Alexandra           Oneonta                26.78      27.74  -0.1  2  27.731
 16 Schooler, Amari              Moravian               27.90      27.74   1.0  4  27.737
 17 Richardson, Monica           Moravian               28.00      27.93   1.0  4 
 18 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)             27.28      27.94  -0.1  2 
 19 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence           27.30      28.00   2.1  3 
 20 Survia, Nytasia              Oneonta                27.87      28.03   1.0  4 
 21 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)             27.61      28.09   1.0  4 
 22 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg             27.43      28.10   2.1  3 
 23 Engesser, Kerianne           Oneonta                27.75      28.22   1.0  4 
 24 Strouse, Abby                Moravian               28.75      28.28   1.7  5 
 25 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               28.01      28.59   1.0  4 
 26 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia           28.50      28.60   1.7  5 
 27 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence           27.30      28.65   2.1  3 
 28 Scribner, Taylor             St. Lawrence           28.71      28.86   1.7  5 
 29 Malara, Tara                 Misericordia           27.50      28.98   2.1  3 
 30 Young, Jessica               St. Lawrence           28.80      29.37   1.7  5 
 31 Kelly, Grace                 St. Lawrence           27.95      29.41   1.0  4 
 32 Fullowan, Cecilia            Moravian               29.00      29.44   2.1  6 
 33 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               28.67      29.50   1.7  5 
 34 Fittery, Brigette            Bloomsburg             29.00      29.51   2.1  6 
 35 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)             28.87      29.71   1.7  5 
 36 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence           28.00      29.81   1.0  4 
 37 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence           27.50      29.90   2.1  3 
 38 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia           29.00      30.07   2.1  6 
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: N 3:55.63  2012        Montclair St., Montclair St.              
                         Patterson, Fego, Thomas, Gearity                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:44.29    4:03.87   1 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette          2) Driver, Nia                    
     3) Dautruche, Vanessa              4) Grenger, Ashley                
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:12.92   1 
     1) Engesser, Kerianne              2) McFall, Kylie                  
     3) Ramos, Sheila                   4) Renna, Katelyn                 
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:56.33    4:14.14   1 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Viti, Amy                      
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:14.71   1 
     1) Lennon, Molly                   2) Ebeling, Jacqueline            
     3) Breton, Elina                   4) Fake, Hannah                   
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   4:03.00    4:19.57   1 
     1) Aungst, Madison                 2) Barthelmes, Alyssa             
     3) Gottschalk, Sarah               4) Rivera, Lauren                 
  6 Bloomsburg  'B'                                   4:24.00    4:29.67   2 
     1) Csrenko, Amber                  2) Ortiz, Teresa                  
     3) Ilgenfritz, Morgan              4) Adornetto, Danielle            
  7 Misericordia  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:31.78   2 
     1) Clarke, Oniesha                 2) Bolton, Bianca                 
     3) Killmon, Bethany                4) Eberly, Jill                   
  8 Oneonta  'B'                                      4:08.00    4:34.72   1 
     1) Butler, Honour                  2) Survia, Nytasia                
     3) Jacques, Alexandra              4) Popovitch, Olivia              
PrestoSports