Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 07:19 PM
              2014 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/26/2014               
                                   4/26/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olawuni, Deborah             Terp Sprinte             12.74  -2.8  1 
  2 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.92  -2.8  1 
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              12.96  -2.8  1 
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             12.97  -2.8  1 
  5 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                 13.00  -1.8  3 
  6 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 13.06  -2.8  1 
  7 Madison, Erin                Millersville             13.08  -1.8  3 
  8 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 13.09  -3.1  2 
  9 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 13.12  -1.8  3 
 10 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.13  -0.1  4 
 11 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C             13.15  -3.1  2 
 12 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 13.16  -3.1  2 
 13 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall             13.18  -3.1  2 
 14 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             13.21  -3.1  2 
 14 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             13.21  -1.8  3 
 16 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 13.21  -1.8  3 
 17 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill               13.22  -3.1  2 
 18 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                13.28  -3.1  2 
 19 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             13.30  -2.8  1 
 20 Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C             13.34  -0.1  4 
 21 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.             13.43  -2.4  5 
 22 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  13.44  -3.1  2 
 23 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St             13.45  -0.1  4 
 24 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               13.48  -0.1  4 
 25 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill               13.56  -0.1  4 
 26 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              13.64  -0.1  4 
 27 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna              13.68  -0.1  4 
 28 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.70  -1.8  3 
 29 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St             13.82  -2.4  5 
 30 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                13.84  -2.4  5 
 31 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                13.85  -1.3  6 
 32 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               13.86  -2.8  1 
 33 Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow             13.87  -2.4  5 
 34 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  13.90  -1.3  6 
 35 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C             13.91  -2.4  5 
 36 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                13.91  -1.3  6 
 37 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill               13.92  -0.1  4 
 38 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  13.95  -0.9  7 
 39 Slater, Dee                  Elizabethtow             13.97  -1.8  3 
 40 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              14.05  -2.4  5 
 41 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                14.11  -1.1  8 
 42 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                14.18  -1.3  6 
 43 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                14.19  -1.3  6 
 44 Burke, Hallie                Susquehanna              14.22  -1.3  6 
 45 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             14.51  -0.9  7 
 46 Ashmore, Lawjen              Gallaudet                14.68  -0.9  7 
 47 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              14.70  -0.9  7 
 48 King, Abbey                  Messiah                  14.74  -1.1  8 
 49 Tiller, Jami                 Stevenson                14.84  -1.3  6 
 50 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               14.90  -2.4  5 
 51 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson                15.03  -1.1  8 
 52 O'Neil, Molly                Stevenson                15.09  -1.1  8 
 53 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg               15.35  -1.3  6 
 54 McClammy, Danielle           Frostburg St             15.43  -1.1  8 
 55 Kulp, Jordan                 Elizabethtow             15.92  -0.9  7 
 56 Gejoff, Brooke               Psu-Harrisbu             15.94  -2.4  5 
 -- Mason, Erin                  Millersville               DNF  -2.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             25.83   0.5  1 
  2 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             25.96   0.5  1 
  3 Dolgoff, Ashley              Howard commu             25.98   0.5  1 
  4 Olawuni, Deborah             Terp Sprinte             26.02   0.5  1 
  5 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 26.17   3.1  3 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             26.21   0.5  1 
  7 Madison, Erin                Millersville             26.39  -0.4  2 
  8 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               26.42   3.1  3 
  9 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              26.51  -0.4  2 
 10 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C             26.58  -0.4  2 
 11 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             26.66  -0.4  2 
 12 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             26.67   3.1  3 
 13 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                26.68   3.1  3 
 14 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              26.78  -0.4  2 
 15 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  26.80  -0.4  2 
 16 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 27.02   0.5  1 
 17 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             27.03  -0.4  2 
 18 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                  27.13   3.1  3 
 19 Bernadel, Rachelle           Unattached               27.27  -0.4  2 
 20 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             27.36   0.5  1 
 21 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C             27.37   3.1  3 
 22 Martin, Courtney             Unattached               27.60   0.5  1 
 23 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.60   3.1  3 
 24 Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C             27.76   3.1  3 
 25 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.78   0.1  4 
 26 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             27.86   0.2  8 
 27 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                28.08   3.0  5 
 28 Ransom, Mariah               Gallaudet                28.09   0.2  8 
 29 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  28.17   3.0  5 
 30 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  28.24   3.0  5 
 30 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             28.24   0.1  4 
 32 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna              28.29   0.1  4 
 33 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             28.38   0.1  4 
 34 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             28.42   0.1  4 
 35 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.48   0.1  4 
 36 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                28.88   3.0  5 
 37 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                29.28  -2.2  6 
 38 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St             29.33   3.0  5 
 39 Snypse, Yolanna              Psu-Harrisbu             29.44   0.1  4 
 40 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             29.72   3.0  5 
 41 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.73  -2.2  6 
 42 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                29.94  -2.2  6 
 43 Pietras, Avery               Dickinson                30.20   3.0  5 
 44 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                30.40  -2.2  6 
 45 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion                  30.51   2.6  7 
 46 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                30.59   2.6  7 
 47 Lindie, Nicole               Psu-Harrisbu             30.77   0.1  4 
 48 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.82  -2.2  6 
 49 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               30.87  -2.2  6 
 50 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson                31.15  -2.2  6 
 51 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                  31.30   0.2  8 
 52 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet                31.63   0.2  8 
 53 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson                31.69   2.6  7 
 54 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               32.24   2.6  7 
 55 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C             32.29   2.6  7 
 56 O'Neil, Molly                Stevenson                32.34   2.6  7 
 57 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                  33.15   2.6  7 
 58 McClammy, Danielle           Frostburg St             33.93   0.2  8 
 59 Gejoff, Brooke               Psu-Harrisbu             33.96   3.0  5 
 60 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna              34.40   2.6  7 
 61 Ramos, Aurelvys              Montgomery C             34.99  -2.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             55.68   1 
  2 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             55.89   1 
  3 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  57.99   1 
  4 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 58.81   1 
  5 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             59.51   2 
  6 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  59.61   2 
  7 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              59.65   1 
  8 Burgwin, Danae               California (             59.81   1 
  9 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville           1:00.24   1 
 10 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.           1:00.26   2 
 11 Bernadel, Rachelle           Unattached             1:00.51   2 
 12 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           1:00.71   3 
 13 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg           1:00.90   3 
 14 Kibathi, Laura               Shippensburg           1:01.73   2 
 15 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:01.87   3 
 16 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               1:02.37   1 
 17 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C           1:03.05   2 
 18 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill             1:03.19   2 
 19 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                1:03.44   3 
 20 myers, angela                Unattached             1:03.56   4 
 21 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow           1:04.17   3 
 22 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:04.24   5 
 23 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           1:04.97   2 
 24 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)             1:06.00   3 
 25 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna            1:06.02   3 
 26 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                1:06.11   4 
 27 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              1:06.59   5 
 28 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill             1:06.83   3 
 29 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                1:06.97   4 
 30 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             1:07.13   4 
 31 Pietras, Avery               Dickinson              1:08.17   5 
 32 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             1:08.22   4 
 33 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M           1:08.53   4 
 34 Smith, Verkia                Hood                   1:09.86   4 
 35 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg             1:10.19   5 
 36 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M           1:10.83   5 
 37 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C           1:11.43   6 
 38 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson              1:12.83   5 
 39 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:15.52   6 
 40 Valenzuela, Lourdes          Gallaudet              1:17.75   6 
 41 Ramos, Aurelvys              Montgomery C           1:20.37   6 
 42 Bickerstaff, Kathryn         Frostburg St           1:21.11   6 
 43 Calik, Megan                 Gallaudet              1:23.31   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Mount St. Ma           2:14.96  
  2 Estep, Sandy                 Unattached             2:15.37  
  3 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:16.54  
  4 Wareham, Marina              Indiana (Pa.           2:16.84  
  5 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:17.79  
  6 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           2:18.48  
  7 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           2:18.70  
  8 Hall, Allison                California (           2:18.81  
  9 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           2:19.54  
 10 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           2:20.21  
 11 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:20.39  
 12 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           2:20.48  
 13 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:20.87  
 14 Meier, Carolyn               Shippensburg           2:21.08  
 15 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                2:21.37  
 16 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:22.15  
 17 Clarke, Nicolette            Hagerstown C           2:23.46  
 18 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:24.31  
 19 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:24.42  
 20 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:25.58  
 21 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown               2:25.67  
 22 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:26.86  
 23 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:26.87  
 24 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:27.34  
 25 Bodmer, Ally                 Virginia Tec           2:27.83  
 26 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:27.84  
 27 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               2:27.97  
 28 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           2:28.38  
 29 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:28.91  
 30 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           2:29.08  
 31 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:29.14  
 32 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               2:29.35  
 33 Ransom, Mariah               Gallaudet              2:29.86  
 34 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow           2:31.24  
 35 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion                2:31.63  
 36 myers, angela                Unattached             2:31.97  
 37 Fish, Megan                  Dickinson              2:32.32  
 38 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           2:32.98  
 39 Howser, Kathryn              Unattached             2:33.04  
 40 Ulan, Ciera                  Virginia Tec           2:33.35  
 41 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:33.58  
 42 Ross, Alaina                 California (           2:34.01  
 43 Daley, Abbey                 Millersville           2:35.35  
 44 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             2:35.61  
 45 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           2:35.75  
 46 Costa, Judith                Millersville           2:35.80  
 47 Lindie, Nicole               Psu-Harrisbu           2:36.10  
 48 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M           2:36.18  
 49 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow           2:37.38  
 50 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           2:37.70  
 51 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           2:38.00  
 52 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville           2:38.11  
 53 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               2:39.21  
 54 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M           2:39.51  
 55 Walker, Riva                 Indiana (Pa.           2:40.02  
 56 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg             2:40.54  
 57 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:40.73  
 58 Rilee, Katelyn               Lebanon Vall           2:40.78  
 59 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:41.52  
 60 Doll, Victoria               Susquehanna            2:42.37  
 61 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                2:43.72  
 62 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           2:44.16  
 63 Riley, Liane                 Alvernia               2:44.82  
 64 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet              2:46.02  
 65 Sitler, Rebecca              Lebanon Vall           2:46.92  
 66 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:47.81  
 67 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           2:54.40  
 68 Proctor, Valarie             Frostburg St           2:54.58  
 69 Petty, Gabrielle             Howard CC              2:55.73  
 70 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:58.11  
 71 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg             3:00.31  
 72 Whorton, Allison             Frostburg St           3:12.11  
 73 Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St           3:17.09  
 74 Valenzuela, Lourdes          Gallaudet              3:23.40  
 75 Reza, Elizabeth              Gallaudet              3:26.71  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           4:41.97  
  2 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall           4:44.37  
  3 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.           4:49.83  
  4 Lull, Jessica                Virginia Tec           4:55.14  
  5 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown               4:56.94  
  6 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow           4:59.61  
  7 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville           5:00.30  
  8 Bridges, Shannon             California (           5:01.20  
  9 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           5:01.37  
 10 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           5:01.93  
 11 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           5:02.47  
 12 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown               5:02.92  
 13 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.           5:03.58  
 14 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown               5:04.68  
 15 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             5:06.62  
 16 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                5:09.02  
 17 Becker, Tasha                Messiah                5:09.73  
 18 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:10.20  
 19 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson              5:11.10  
 20 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah                5:11.82  
 21 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow           5:11.99  
 22 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville           5:12.80  
 23 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           5:12.82  
 24 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           5:13.29  
 25 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:13.65  
 26 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           5:13.89  
 27 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:15.96  
 28 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)             5:16.14  
 29 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             5:17.56  
 30 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                5:19.77  
 31 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                5:22.73  
 32 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown               5:25.50  
 33 Pearson, Christine           Unattached             5:27.22  
 34 Saxon, Megan                 California (           5:30.00  
 35 Riley, Liane                 Alvernia               5:30.23  
 36 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:30.24  
 37 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             5:30.90  
 38 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:33.78  
 39 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           5:33.88  
 40 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C           5:35.72  
 41 Zielinski, Julia             Franklin & M           5:36.90  
 42 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               5:39.26  
 43 Taylor, Alyssa               Franklin & M           5:39.50  
 44 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow           5:41.71  
 45 Martin, Samantha             Millersville           5:51.48  
 46 Lorish, Brittany             California (           5:52.46  
 47 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg             5:52.86  
 48 Carroll, Victoria            Millersville           5:54.02  
 49 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           5:54.74  
 50 Lamberson, Paige             California (           5:57.38  
 51 Carroll, Ashley              Dickinson              6:21.87  
 -- Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Race, Rebecca                Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Friend, Julie                California (               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               10:21.47  
  2 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.          11:13.53  
  3 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          11:24.88  
  4 McClain, Kara                Indiana (Pa.          11:25.12  
  5 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow          11:26.02  
  6 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:27.02  
  7 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              11:29.40  
  8 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow          11:32.74  
  9 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            11:34.73  
 10 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              11:35.28  
 11 McChesney, Maggie            Indiana (Pa.          11:39.67  
 12 Dettore, Olivia              Kutztown              11:39.94  
 13 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          11:53.64  
 14 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          11:59.12  
 15 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               12:02.98  
 16 Foreman, Lexi                Frostburg St          12:06.57  
 17 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall          12:17.26  
 18 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            12:21.96  
 19 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:24.57  
 20 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall          12:43.81  
 21 Ludwig, Laura                Delaware Val          12:55.52  
 22 Gotte, Carol                 Frostburg St          12:59.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson             18:17.29  
  2 Kling, Erin                  Unattached            18:24.63  
  3 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill            19:06.81  
  4 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            19:31.21  
  5 Amori, Brittany              Unattached            19:33.17  
  6 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          19:34.12  
  7 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               19:36.49  
  8 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C          19:45.28  
  9 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata               19:57.86  
 10 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C          19:57.88  
 11 Haden, Caroline              Howard CC             20:05.64  
 12 Filippi, Margo               Indiana (Pa.          20:09.17  
 13 Donia, Taylor                Clarion               20:11.36  
 14 Wilson, Becky                Indiana (Pa.          20:19.67  
 15 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C          20:20.70  
 16 Schelander, Heidi            Unattached            20:35.73  
 17 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            20:41.90  
 18 Ziegler, Heather             Indiana (Pa.          20:43.09  
 19 Parshall, Amanda             Unattached            21:04.46  
 20 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            21:10.65  
 21 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            21:19.33  
 22 Brossi, Jordan               Dickinson             22:00.35  
 23 Venturella, Monica           Elizabethtow          22:01.39  
 24 Timko, Susan                 Clarion               22:07.63  
 25 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           22:07.81  
 26 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            22:08.07  
 27 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             23:20.88  
 28 De Young, Sheila             Susquehanna           23:21.25  
 -- Marella, Allison             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Milea              Clarion               40:55.24  
  2 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            41:08.91  
  3 Flickinger, Erin             California (          42:13.92  
  4 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion               42:21.73  
  5 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            42:45.05  
  6 Jarsocrak, Danielle          York (Pa.)            43:26.22  
  7 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            43:58.55  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 15.58  -2.2  2 
  2 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill               15.64  -4.1  1 
  3 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.69  -2.2  2 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             15.70  -2.2  2 
  5 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.87  -2.2  2 
  6 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.             15.99  -2.2  2 
  7 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             16.00  -4.1  1 
  8 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  16.13  -2.2  2 
  9 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               16.13  -4.1  1 
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 16.14  -2.2  2 
 11 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.21  -2.2  2 
 12 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             16.27  -4.1  1 
 13 Oladiran, Kafilat            Terp Sprinte             16.31  -4.1  1 
 14 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             16.32  -4.1  1 
 15 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              17.14  -2.7  3 
 16 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill               17.19  -2.7  3 
 17 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 17.25  -2.7  3 
 18 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             17.28  -2.7  3 
 19 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             17.33  -4.1  1 
 20 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               17.61  -4.1  1 
 21 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             17.69  -2.7  3 
 22 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             17.69  -4.4  4 
 23 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                17.95  -2.7  3 
 24 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                18.15  -4.4  4 
 25 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                18.30  -3.3  5 
 26 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  18.35  -4.4  4 
 27 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                  18.43  -2.7  3 
 28 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             18.71  -3.3  5 
 29 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              18.77  -3.3  5 
 30 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 18.90  -4.4  4 
 31 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             18.99  -4.4  4 
 32 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  19.10  -3.3  5 
 33 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  19.32  -4.4  4 
 34 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  19.33  -3.3  5 
 35 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St             19.96  -4.4  4 
 36 Dietsch, Raechelle           Delaware Val             20.10  -3.3  5 
 37 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                20.58  -4.4  4 
 38 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                  21.47  -3.3  5 
 39 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             21.70  -3.3  5 
 40 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             21.82  -2.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg           1:03.56   1 
  2 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                1:05.27   1 
  3 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:05.43   1 
  4 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.41   1 
  5 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               1:07.27   1 
  6 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             1:08.68   1 
  7 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                1:08.82   1 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             1:09.17   2 
  9 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             1:10.38   2 
 10 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:10.46   3 
 11 Cook, Sarah                  California (           1:10.66   1 
 12 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna            1:12.43   3 
 13 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:12.49   3 
 14 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet              1:12.60   3 
 15 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:12.75   2 
 16 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1:12.80   2 
 17 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:12.86   2 
 18 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall           1:13.15   2 
 19 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C           1:13.56   3 
 20 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            1:14.66   2 
 21 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:17.56   3 
 22 Oladiran, Kafilat            Terp Sprinte           1:19.34   2 
 23 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                1:19.66   3 
 24 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg             1:26.39   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          12:00.52  
  2 Dyroff, Anne                 Dickinson             12:25.68  
  3 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           12:36.86  
  4 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            12:41.96  
  5 Brackett, Gabrielle          Shippensburg          12:52.00  
  6 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            12:57.24  
  7 Latch, Sarah                 Shippensburg          13:06.02  
  8 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)            13:13.40  
  9 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg          13:21.34  
 10 Leighow, Emily               Millersville          13:25.59  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.20   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Mizansky, Valerie              
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                     49.19   1 
     1) Plesnar, Cierra                 2) Arnold, Khaddisha              
     3) Aumiller, Maisie                4) Gaston, Yaneshia               
  3 Terp Sprinters  'A'                                   49.93   1 
     1) Oladiran, Kafilat               2) Walker, Careen                 
     3) Bernadel, Rachelle              4) Olawuni, Deborah               
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                       50.17   1 
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Bracken, Jenna                 
     3) Adams, Jess                     4) Opferman, Caroline             
  5 Clarion  'A'                                          50.26   1 
     1) Shomo, Jessica                  2) Corban, Courtney               
     3) Pfingstler, Anna                4) Vitous, Jessica                
  6 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    50.55   1 
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Roesler, Rose                   4) Storm, Katie                   
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.79   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Braungard, Ashley               4) Muffly, Alexa                  
  8 Messiah  'A'                                          51.47   2 
     1) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              2) Robison, Rachel                
     3) Booz, Natalie                   4) Martin, Liz                    
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                      51.58   1 
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Paulemont, Manouchka           
     3) Alguire, Gabrielle              4) Mitchell, Jasmine              
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    52.42   2 
     1) Ravenel, Aaliyah                2) Detweiler, Kelsey              
     3) Slater, Dee                     4) Zylka, Jackie                  
 11 Juniata  'A'                                          52.64   2 
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Edwards, Evelyn                
     3) Fisher, Katelyn                 4) Pryor, Paula                   
 12 Stevenson  'A'                                        52.76   2 
     1) Hill, Monee                     2) Samuels, Denese                
     3) Falden, Christyna               4) Adutwum, Josephine             
 13 Montgomery College  'A'                               53.25   2 
     1) Sani, Zahara                    2) Hutchinson, Khelsea            
     3) Njie, Ndey-Rahaya               4) Walker-Latney, Zeonna          
 -- Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Roberson, Christina             2) Matsko, Krista                 
     3) Cunningham, Lizzy               4) Hittie, Catelyn                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:53.74   1 
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Fells, Briana                   4) Lundy, Megan                   
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:55.64   1 
     1) Cunningham, Lizzy               2) Matsko, Krista                 
     3) Roberson, Christina             4) Wareham, Marina                
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:03.28   1 
     1) Boldosser, Nicole               2) Dangerfield, Evan              
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Evans, Bria                    
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:09.53   1 
     1) Meier, Carolyn                  2) Haupt, Rachel                  
     3) Kibathi, Laura                  4) Butler, Danesha                
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:20.72   2 
     1) Shelgren, Mackenzie             2) George, Jamie                  
     3) Brown, Rachel                   4) Race, Rebecca                  
  6 Montgomery College  'A'                             4:21.22   1 
     1) Sani, Zahara                    2) Hutchinson, Khelsea            
     3) Njie, Ndey-Rahaya               4) Walker-Latney, Zeonna          
  7 Shippensburg  'C'                                   4:25.37   1 
     1) Farrell, Abigail                2) Constant, Allison              
     3) Huffman, Erika                  4) Schlusser, April               
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:30.50   2 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Asaro, Amanda                  
     3) Flatau, Taylor                  4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:31.92   2 
     1) Christ, Alexandra               2) Underkofler, Ashley            
     3) Quinto, Casey                   4) Jones, Laurie                  
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        4:32.49   1 
     1) Sellers, Alissa                 2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Edwards, Evelyn                
 11 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:33.74   2 
     1) Keich, Alyssa                   2) Stockdale, Dana                
     3) Rees, Brittany                  4) Sitler, Rebecca                
 12 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:54.76   2 
     1) Uhrich, Casey                   2) Karkuff, Eva                   
     3) Martineau, Sarah                4) Kraver, Sarah                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ship Alumni  'B'                                    9:57.02  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:28.96  
     1) Huber, Jessie                   2) McNally, Frances               
     3) Daly, Jayme                     4) Fergus, Carolyn                
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                               11:00.83  
     1) Allston, Bryn                   2) Columbus, Casey                
     3) DeVault, Alexis                 4) Maher, Gabriel                 
 -- Alvernia  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Brown, Christanna               2) Lesneski, Alicia               
     3) Hanrahan, Meaghan               4) Streleckis, Tina Marie         
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.68m  
  2 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  1.58m  
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               J1.58m  
  3 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               J1.58m  
  3 Solt, Lauryn                 Shippensburg            J1.58m  
  3 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                J1.58m  
  7 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.58m  
  8 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.52m  
  9 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 J1.52m  
  9 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 J1.52m  
 11 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                 J1.52m  
 12 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              J1.52m  
 13 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.             1.47m  
 13 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             1.47m  
 15 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C            J1.47m  
 15 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg              J1.47m  
 17 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                 J1.47m  
 17 Anderson, Makayla            Clarion                 J1.47m  
 19 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.42m  
 19 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  1.42m  
 19 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 1.42m  
 19 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 1.42m  
 23 Reynolds, Delaney            Alvernia                J1.42m  
 -- O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 -- Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.51m  
  2 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson               J3.51m  
  3 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.51m  
  4 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.36m  
  4 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.36m  
  6 Funk, Kara                   Kutztown                J3.36m  
  7 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.21m  
  7 Hamrick, Jessica             Clarion                  3.21m  
  9 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow            J3.21m  
 10 Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg             3.06m  
 11 Davison, Toni                Seton Hill              J3.06m  
 12 Geating, Katherine           Millersville            J3.06m  
 13 Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.            J3.06m  
 14 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               2.91m  
 15 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall            J2.91m  
 16 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                 J2.91m  
 -- Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                    NH  
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Rosenberger, Abigail         Juniata                     NH  
 -- Dubensky, Sydney             Clarion                     NH  
 -- Ott, Carley                  Millersville                NH  
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 5.56m   1.7 
  2 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             5.55m   NWI 
  3 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill               5.54m  -3.5 
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.53m  -1.3 
  5 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               5.43m   0.9 
  6 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.37m   1.4 
  7 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             5.35m   0.9 
  8 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  5.28m   3.2 
  9 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                5.24m  -0.2 
 10 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                  5.22m  -1.5 
 11 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 5.18m  -2.3 
 12 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C             5.15m  -0.1 
 13 Snypse, Yolanna              Psu-Harrisbu             5.13m  -1.2 
 14 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  5.12m  -1.3 
 15 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             5.10m  -1.9 
 16 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 5.09m   0.3 
 17 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.06m  -0.7 
 18 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.03m  -0.8 
 19 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St             4.97m  -0.8 
 19 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.97m   0.9 
 21 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.96m  -0.9 
 22 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.95m  -0.5 
 23 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             4.90m   1.0 
 24 Burton, Lisa                 Indiana (Pa.             4.88m  -0.2 
 25 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.85m  -0.6 
 26 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.             4.80m  -0.7 
 27 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             4.79m  -0.1 
 28 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.73m  -1.9 
 29 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             4.67m   NWI 
 30 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                4.60m  -2.0 
 30 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.60m  -1.3 
 32 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.54m  -1.6 
 32 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  4.54m   3.0 
 34 Williams, Jonaida            Susquehanna              4.49m  -1.1 
 35 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             4.47m   1.0 
 36 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                4.40m  -2.9 
 37 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.31m  -0.1 
 38 Leamer, Katy                 Juniata                  4.25m   1.0 
 39 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               4.23m  -2.1 
 40 King, Abbey                  Messiah                  4.13m   0.9 
 41 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             4.07m  -2.4 
 42 Gejoff, Brooke               Psu-Harrisbu             3.61m  -1.6 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              11.47m   2.8 
  2 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.           J11.47m   3.1 
  3 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C            11.45m   3.0 
  4 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                11.22m   7.5 
  5 Jackson, Ieisha              California (            11.21m   4.1 
  6 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            11.13m   3.9 
  7 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              11.10m   1.8 
  8 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C            11.09m   0.7 
  9 Niedermayer, Jenna           Unat-Elizabe            11.00m   3.6 
 10 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.85m   4.3 
 11 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 10.77m   0.5 
 12 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.74m   1.7 
 13 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall            10.60m   1.9 
 14 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.58m   5.0 
 15 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill              10.47m   3.1 
 16 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.40m   6.5 
 17 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.35m   1.9 
 18 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.33m   3.6 
 18 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.33m   3.3 
 20 Snypse, Yolanna              Psu-Harrisbu            10.11m   3.4 
 21 Williams, Jonaida            Susquehanna             10.08m   5.5 
 22 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  9.97m   0.4 
 23 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.90m   2.1 
 24 King, Abbey                  Messiah                  9.65m   3.2 
 25 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             9.56m   3.8 
 26 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             9.47m   3.5 
 27 Senko, Carly                 California (             9.29m   5.1 
 28 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.27m   1.4 
 29 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             9.17m   4.1 
 29 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.17m   1.5 
 31 Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow             8.78m   3.9 
 32 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                  8.71m   2.3 
 -- Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                   FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            12.95m  
  2 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.94m  
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.69m  
  4 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                12.27m  
  5 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.24m  
  6 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            11.11m  
  7 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.93m  
  8 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                10.58m  
  9 Villalobos, Kyana            Psu-Harrisbu            10.56m  
 10 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg              10.46m  
 11 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            10.43m  
 12 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            10.41m  
 13 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson               10.34m  
 14 Turner, Te'Querra            California (            10.18m  
 15 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            10.14m  
 15 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.14m  
 17 White, Erin                  Clarion                 10.09m  
 18 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            10.05m  
 18 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              10.05m  
 20 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.98m  
 21 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson                9.68m  
 22 Bracken, Katie               California (             9.63m  
 23 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St             9.57m  
 24 Herbert-Williams, Dashaw     Montgomery C             9.49m  
 25 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                  9.42m  
 26 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  9.39m  
 27 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  9.30m  
 28 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C             8.91m  
 29 Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)               8.84m  
 30 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              8.83m  
 31 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson                8.74m  
 32 Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet                8.59m  
 32 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu             8.59m  
 34 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St             8.00m  
 35 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion                  7.20m  
 36 Lora, Nicaury                Montgomery C             6.57m  
 37 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               6.33m  
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville              FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            41.19m  
  2 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            39.20m  
  3 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                38.15m  
  4 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            35.68m  
  5 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St            35.01m  
  6 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               34.83m  
  7 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C            34.75m  
  8 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            33.95m  
  9 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 32.16m  
 10 Taylor, Maria                Clarion                 32.05m  
 11 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                31.67m  
 12 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                31.35m  
 13 White, Erin                  Clarion                 31.03m  
 14 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                 30.69m  
 15 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              30.42m  
 16 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    30.32m  
 17 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            30.28m  
 18 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               30.07m  
 19 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu            29.36m  
 20 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            29.31m  
 21 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson               27.82m  
 22 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 27.80m  
 23 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            27.47m  
 24 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 27.27m  
 25 Coletta, Michelle            Kutztown                26.89m  
 26 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             25.98m  
 27 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 25.91m  
 28 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                25.25m  
 29 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             24.85m  
 30 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                24.42m  
 31 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            24.11m  
 32 Herbert-Williams, Dashaw     Montgomery C            22.77m  
 33 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg              19.73m  
 34 McConn, Bridget              Delaware Val            18.37m  
 35 Lora, Nicaury                Montgomery C            16.69m  
 -- Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow                ND  
 -- Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow                ND  
 -- Hower, Vanessa               Millersville              FOUL  
 -- Brossman, Noelle             Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 -- Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val              FOUL  
 -- Kardos, Kelly                Millersville              FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            51.47m  
  2 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                51.35m  
  3 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            50.26m  
  4 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            49.13m  
  5 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                46.16m  
  6 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            42.85m  
  7 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            41.72m  
  8 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            39.63m  
  9 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            39.15m  
 10 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            39.03m  
 11 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                37.29m  
 12 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            37.17m  
 13 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             37.01m  
 14 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.00m  
 15 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            36.92m  
 16 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill              36.60m  
 17 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            36.05m  
 18 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            35.72m  
 19 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St            35.07m  
 20 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              34.53m  
 21 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            33.94m  
 22 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 33.90m  
 23 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 32.84m  
 24 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            32.55m  
 25 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                31.70m  
 26 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            31.66m  
 27 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              30.40m  
 28 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                 30.13m  
 29 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             29.90m  
 30 White, Erin                  Clarion                 29.26m  
 31 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 26.82m  
 32 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              18.14m  
 -- Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill                FOUL  
 -- Kardos, Kelly                Millersville              FOUL  
 -- Rose, Meghan                 Hood                      FOUL  
 -- Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet                 FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill              41.66m  
  2 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson               41.52m  
  3 Meier, Casey                 Elizabethtow            40.85m  
  4 Santos, Dyhana               Shippensburg            38.09m  
  5 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            37.21m  
  6 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill              36.72m  
  7 Misner, Olivia               Millersville            36.46m  
  8 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 35.13m  
  9 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                35.10m  
 10 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg            34.94m  
 11 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            34.92m  
 12 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            34.88m  
 13 Taylor, Maria                Clarion                 34.86m  
 14 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            34.24m  
 15 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                33.40m  
 16 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                 33.34m  
 17 White, Erin                  Clarion                 32.04m  
 18 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            32.01m  
 19 Stasyszyn, Kelsey            Shippensburg            31.93m  
 20 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 30.01m  
 21 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            29.93m  
 22 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill              29.79m  
 23 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                 28.13m  
 24 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall            27.96m  
 25 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                27.77m  
 26 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg              27.46m  
 27 Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)              27.36m  
 27 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 27.36m  
 29 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              26.69m  
 30 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 26.32m  
 31 Boyle, EmmaRose              Delaware Val            25.67m  
 32 Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val            24.15m  
 33 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia                22.91m  
 34 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                 22.52m  
 35 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              22.03m  
 36 Sutliff, Claire              Alvernia                20.72m  
 37 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson               20.67m  
 38 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                 19.96m  
 39 Wheeler, Kim                 Juniata                 19.47m  
 40 Bickerstaff, Kathryn         Frostburg St            18.85m  
 41 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg              18.64m  
 42 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)              18.63m  
 43 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg              18.47m  
 44 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C            18.35m  

View: Mobile | Desktop