Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2013 09:04 PM
                    Susquehanna Crusader Indoor - 2/1/2013                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  13.32m
  2 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  10.33m  11.26m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M            11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  1.07m  FOUL
  4 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  10.89m  11.09m  10.46m
  5 King, Melissa                Juniata                 11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  11.08m
  6 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  10.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  8.15m  7.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.20m  FOUL  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.30m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  2 Wyman, Matt                  Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
      12.92m  13.58m  14.26m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  3 Robinson, Nigel              Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.15m  13.14m  13.09m  12.95m  13.49m  13.85m
  4 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.67m  12.73m  12.39m  13.15m  13.10m  12.87m
  6 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  9.94m  FOUL  12.31m
  8 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             12.56m   41-02.50 
      10.62m  11.47m  11.62m  12.56m  11.92m  11.39m
  9 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              11.51m   37-09.25 
      9.69m  10.41m  11.51m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL
 10 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m         
 12 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)               9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.64m  9.61m  9.20m         
 13 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.44m  9.46m         
 14 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna              9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.05m  8.88m  9.35m         
 15 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                  8.85m   29-00.50 
      FOUL  8.85m  8.32m         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.75m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.89m  9.91m  10.63m  10.85m  10.13m  11.21m
  3 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.62m  10.76m  10.94m  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL
  4 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.52m  FOUL  10.40m  10.40m  10.30m
  5 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.85m  9.81m  10.13m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.63m  9.35m  10.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.49m  8.83m  8.02m  8.36m  8.75m  8.87m
  8 King, Melissa                Juniata                  8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.40m  8.35m  8.66m  8.42m  8.70m  8.64m
  9 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  8.58m  7.48m  8.38m  7.70m  7.25m
 10 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.91m  FOUL  7.93m  7.84m  7.83m
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.50m  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL
  2 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.08m  13.52m  13.19m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
  3 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.25m  12.08m  12.76m  FOUL  12.94m  13.15m
  4 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.84m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Oye, Shoyoye                 Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.45m  11.92m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  1.80m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.42m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.59m  11.70m  FOUL         
  9 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.89m  FOUL  10.16m  10.43m  11.14m
 10 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.73m  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.43m         
 12 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m         
 13 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.53m  10.73m  10.70m         
 14 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.12m         
 15 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m         
 16 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  9.31m         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.53m  FOUL  4.78m  4.57m
  2 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.62m  4.76m  4.63m  4.71m  3.80m  4.46m
  3 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.55m  4.60m  4.63m  4.72m
  4 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.67m  4.31m  4.62m  4.71m  FOUL  4.59m
  5 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.52m  4.30m  4.27m  4.20m
  6 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.22m  4.39m  4.45m  4.32m  4.35m  PASS
  7 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.30m  FOUL  4.33m  4.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst             3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.80m  3.78m  3.85m  3.87m  3.84m  3.95m
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.14m  6.18m  6.14m  6.06m  6.42m  6.26m
  2 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  6.10m  FOUL  5.65m  5.67m
  4 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.00m  5.98m  6.07m  5.87m  5.90m  6.06m
  5 Callahan, Zach               Penn State T             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.70m  PASS  6.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.77m  5.69m  5.45m  5.77m  5.69m
  8 Dougherty, Sean              Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.74m  5.64m  5.68m  5.71m  5.78m
  9 Haupt, Cody                  Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.72m         
 10 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.49m  5.61m  5.65m         
 11 Ray, Otis                    York (Pa.)               5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.39m         
 12 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.29m         
 13 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL         
 14 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.78m  4.78m         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m  10.25m  10.20m  10.06m
  2 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.90m  10.15m  10.10m  9.30m  9.66m
  3 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.72m  9.85m  9.21m  9.90m  FOUL  9.90m
  4 Rankine, Ashley              Unat-Ballist             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.89m  FOUL  9.52m  9.71m
  5 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.72m  9.61m  9.77m  9.77m  9.82m  9.52m
  6 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  9.10m  9.31m  FOUL  8.94m
  7 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna              9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.13m  9.33m  FOUL  PASS  9.25m  9.45m
  8 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.16m  9.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.01m  9.11m  9.26m         
 10 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  FOUL  8.96m         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  12.09m  12.16m
  2 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.23m  10.86m  FOUL  12.18m  12.15m  12.29m
  3 Dougherty, Sean              Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.88m  12.08m  12.25m  11.87m  12.07m  10.84m
  4 Burgess, Ben                 Unattached              12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.96m  11.03m  12.22m  12.24m  12.18m  FOUL
  5 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.94m  12.20m  12.18m  0.96m  11.88m  11.31m
  6 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.81m  12.10m  11.85m  11.66m  12.03m
  7 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  10.94m  10.57m
  8 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.68m  10.78m  FOUL  10.67m  10.44m  PASS
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.52 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Ackerman, Chad               Penn State T             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  1 Eckles-Shedadi, Gabriell     Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.90q 
  2 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.25q 
  3 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             11.09q 
  4 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.74q 
  2 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst             10.55q 
  3 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              10.69q 
  4 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst             11.42  
  5 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)               11.44  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.54  
  2 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.75  
  3 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.32  
  4 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst             10.49  
  5 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              10.62  
  6 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.89  
Preliminaries
  7 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                         
  8 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst                    
  9 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)                      
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Deysher, Matt                Unattached                9.15q 
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.22q 
  3 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.29q 
  4 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.94q 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Deysher, Matt                Unattached                8.95  
  2 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.16  
  3 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.29  
  4 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.52  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Unat-Ballist              8.31q 
  2 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.52q 
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.69q 
  4 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                9.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M              8.56q 
  2 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T              8.78  
  3 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                   8.80  
  4 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   8.85  
  5 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst              9.12  
  6 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst              9.25  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.41q 
  2 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M              8.50q 
  3 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst              8.84  
  4 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T              8.86  
  5 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna               9.13  
  6 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                   9.30  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Unat-Ballist              8.30  
  2 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.42  
  3 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M              8.53  
  4 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M              8.55  
  5 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.57  
  6 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.63  
Preliminaries
  7 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T                    
  8 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                         
  9 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst                    
 10 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                         
 11 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T                    
 12 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst                    
 13 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna                     
 14 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst                    
 15 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                         
 16 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                      
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.12q 
  2 Smith, Kwane                 Unattached                7.20q 
  3 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.39  
  4 May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re              7.43  
  5 Nasser, Ramsey               Penn State T              7.60  
  6 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna               7.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)                7.11q 
  2 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.31q 
  3 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.71  
  4 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   7.75  
  5 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                   7.90  
  6 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               7.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.31q 
  2 Waugh, Nigel                 Ballistic Re              7.53  
  3 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.68  
  4 Lanzi, Peter                 Unattached                7.75  
  5 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.91  
  6 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T              8.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)                7.26q 
  2 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.52  
  3 Ray, Otis                    York (Pa.)                7.94  
  4 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M              8.28  
  5 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna               9.54  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)                7.09  
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.15  
  3 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)                7.19  
  3 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.19  
  5 Smith, Kwane                 Unattached                7.21  
  6 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.28  
Preliminaries
  7 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                      
  8 May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re                    
  9 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M                    
 10 Waugh, Nigel                 Ballistic Re                    
 11 Nasser, Ramsey               Penn State T                    
 12 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                     
 13 Howell, William              Susquehanna                     
 14 Roth, Michael                Juniata                         
 14 Lanzi, Peter                 Unattached                      
 16 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna                     
 17 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                         
 18 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                         
 19 Ray, Otis                    York (Pa.)                      
 20 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna                     
 21 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T                    
 22 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M                    
 23 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna                     
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                1:56.13  
     1) Schriver, Amanda                2) Davis, Brittany                
     3) Bonnett, Kim                    4) Parfitt, Kelsey                
  2 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            1:59.20  
     1) Sparks, Kate                    2) Schlechter, Haley              
     3) Letts, Abbie                    4) McHale, Liz                    
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        2:01.47  
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Lucidi, Rose                   
     3) Perehinec, Shalen               4) Gaines, Erin                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            1:34.39  
     1) Bowis, Robert                   2) Kalkbrenner, Ryan              
     3) Meszler, Chris                  4) Reese, Alex                    
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:36.56  
     1) Gabeau, Marcus                  2) Hayle, Kwane                   
     3) Moesta, Kegan                   4) Howell, William                
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:36.60  
     1) Amin, Taaj                      2) Michaelis, Nils                
     3) Krell, Brad                     4) Pawlush, Derek                 
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            1:40.16  
     1) Callahan, Zach                  2) Kohles, Kyle                   
     3) Nasser, Ramsey                  4) Pearce, Matt                   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        1:40.34  
     1) Murphy, Elias                   2) Spayde, David                  
     3) Fuller, Jabari                  4) Roth, Michael                  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                5:15.41  
  2 Golden, Michelle             Unattached             5:39.30  
  3 Anderson, Haley              Unattached             5:40.83  
  4 Lommerin, Paige              Unattached             5:41.71  
  5 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna            5:45.49  
  6 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            5:52.11  
  7 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:55.34  
  8 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             5:58.19  
  9 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             5:58.93  
Section  2  
  1 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:58.31  
  2 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                5:59.75  
  3 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           6:05.55  
  4 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             6:05.86  
  5 Kobza, Cathryn               Unattached             6:06.59  
  6 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             6:09.72  
  7 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           6:20.54  
  8 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)             6:23.88  
  9 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata                6:36.20  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ahrens, Rob                  Unattached             4:23.03  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             4:25.06  
  3 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:25.38  
  4 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:28.61  
  5 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna            4:28.82  
  6 Applegate, Chris             Unattached             4:30.30  
  7 Conte, Cole                  Unattached             4:30.45  
  8 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M           4:32.87  
  9 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            4:32.91  
 10 McConnell, Cameron           Unattached             4:34.15  
 11 Murray, Peter                Unattached             4:42.59  
Section  2  
  1 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                4:40.84  
  2 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           4:45.54  
  3 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            4:46.62  
  4 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            4:52.51  
  5 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna            4:56.71  
  6 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)             5:00.72  
  7 Holzbaur, David              Juniata                5:03.46  
  8 Price, Rich                  Susquehanna            5:07.66  
  9 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:38.67  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             1:08.23  
  2 Wright, Justis               Franklin & M           1:09.88  
  3 Grebey, Tessa                Franklin & M           1:14.66  
  4 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M           1:15.22  
  5 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst           1:21.55  
Section  2  
  1 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             1:07.92  
  2 Letts, Abbie                 Penn State T           1:08.58  
  3 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.10  
  4 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           1:11.55  
Section  3  
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            1:00.49  
  2 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            1:03.47  
  3 Parfitt, Kelsey              Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.03  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)               54.84  
  2 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  56.14  
  3 Thieck, Alexander            Susquehanna              56.24  
  4 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  57.36  
  5 Murray, Ian                  Susquehanna              59.40  
Section  2  
  1 Haupt, Cody                  Unattached               53.64  
  2 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M             54.70  
  3 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached               55.44  
Section  3  
  1 Rizzo, Carmello              York (Pa.)               54.27  
  2 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna              54.78  
  3 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              55.54  
  4 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               55.87  
Section  4  
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M             53.65  
  2 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M             53.80  
  3 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               53.88  
  4 Malerich, Joshua             York (Pa.)               55.04  
  5 Kohles, Kyle                 Penn State T             55.66  
Section  5  
  1 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             50.99  
  2 May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re             51.14  
  3 Meszler, Chris               Penn State T             51.83  
  4 Cox, Demetrice               York (Pa.)               52.69  
  5 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             53.38  
  6 Swanson, Evan                Penn State T             53.59  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                2:45.41  
  2 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:45.94  
  3 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:46.79  
  4 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           2:54.59  
  5 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst           3:03.45  
  6 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata                3:07.72  
  7 Opina, Melissa               Pitt.-Johnst           3:16.78  
Section  2  
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:15.69  
  2 Wheeler, Emily               Unattached             2:31.55  
  3 O'Reilly, Sharon             Unattached             2:34.30  
  4 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           2:35.11  
  5 McHale, Liz                  Penn State T           2:35.25  
  6 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           2:39.46  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:09.49  
  2 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           2:13.42  
  3 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           2:13.50  
  4 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                2:13.60  
  5 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            2:14.50  
  6 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:15.76  
  7 Hantula, Spencer             Juniata                2:15.94  
  8 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:17.36  
  9 Holzbaur, David              Juniata                2:20.79  
 10 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                2:39.87  
Section  2  
  1 Derringer, Garrett           Penn State T           2:01.10  
  2 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            2:01.99  
  3 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:02.82  
  4 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:02.88  
  5 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:05.40  
  6 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                2:06.40  
  7 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             2:10.06  
  8 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T           2:12.52  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             30.24  
  2 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               31.82  
Section  2  
  1 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna              28.42  
  2 Davis, Brittany              Pitt.-Johnst             29.90  
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  30.15  
  4 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)               30.22  
  5 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  32.13  
Section  3  
  1 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             28.15  
  2 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             28.35  
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              29.10  
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             29.50  
Section  4  
  1 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna              27.45  
  2 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             28.40  
  3 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               28.55  
  4 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             28.96  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             24.04  
  2 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              24.29  
  3 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M             25.15  
  4 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             26.68  
  5 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M             27.24  
Section  2  
  1 Pearce, Matt                 Penn State T             25.36  
  2 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.89  
  3 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.03  
  4 Johnston, Ryan               Franklin & M             26.08  
Section  3  
  1 Deysher, Matt                Unattached               24.02  
  2 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  24.30  
  3 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               24.58  
  4 Lanzi, Peter                 Unattached               24.71  
  5 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             24.72  
Section  4  
  1 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              23.41  
  2 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.49  
  3 Rizzo, Carmello              York (Pa.)               24.83  
  4 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               25.54  
  5 Howell, William              Susquehanna              25.93  
Section  5  
  1 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               23.57  
  2 Cox, Demetrice               York (Pa.)               23.92  
  3 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              23.93  
  4 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T             23.98  
Section  6  
  1 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)               23.29  
  2 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M             23.36  
  3 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             23.44  
  4 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               25.06  
  5 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna              25.65  
Section  7  
  1 May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re             23.27  
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.45  
  3 Waugh, Nigel                 Ballistic Re             23.73  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            19:14.97  
  2 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)            19:36.52  
  3 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               20:18.56  
  4 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               20:18.78  
  5 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           20:33.25  
  6 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna           20:40.16  
  7 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            20:42.14  
  8 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)            20:42.53  
  9 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               20:42.72  
 10 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            21:40.47  
 11 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           22:59.70  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna           16:35.63  
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           16:35.65  
  3 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna           16:35.66  
  4 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna           16:37.71  
  5 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna           16:41.46  
  6 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)            16:54.51  
  7 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna           16:55.92  
  8 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata               16:55.99  
  9 Lugg, John                   Juniata               16:59.84  
 10 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          17:02.64  
 11 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata               17:38.30  
 12 Cook, Joseph                 Juniata               18:03.13  
 13 Agate, Jim                   Unattached            18:06.95  
 14 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M          18:09.35  
 15 Thomas, Justin               Susquehanna           18:27.24  
 16 Stoltz, Joey                 Unattached            19:27.90  
Section  2  
  1 Sadlock, Josh                Unattached            15:09.54  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            15:19.27  
  3 Ahrens, Rob                  Unattached            15:32.03  
  4 Alter, Nate                  Juniata               15:45.62  
  5 DeArmitt, Evan               Unattached            16:00.61  
  6 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:10.64  
  7 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            16:20.85  
  8 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            16:29.47  
  9 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)            16:39.93  
 10 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)            16:50.12  
 11 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)            16:56.66  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:10.63  
     1) Robbins, Lindsay                2) Alleva, Laura                  
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) West, Ashley                   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:17.33  
     1) Lefkovits, Ariel                2) Zohrabian, Sylvia              
     3) Crawley, Sheena                 4) Walmer, Samantha               
  3 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:33.04  
     1) Galvin, Shannon                 2) Tims, Jennifer                 
     3) Kriskewic, Allison              4) Dickerson, Sarah               
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:45.97  
     1) Duran, Jecenia                  2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Perehinec, Shalen              
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:37.00  
     1) Abell, Emily                    2) Lincoln, Korissa               
     3) Fox, Nikki                      4) Berninger, Rachel              
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:55.22  
     1) Reed, Mallory                   2) Wright, Justis                 
     3) Ngo, Victoria                   4) Weiss, Rachael                 
  3 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                               12:04.29  
     1) Albert, Marissa                 2) Harold, Jen                    
     3) Roessler, Lindsey               4) Opina, Melissa                 
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juniata  'A'                                        8:36.39  
     1) Stephens, Trevor                2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Bogdan, Ryan                    4) Krott, Jacob                   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:37.02  
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Eller, Adam                    
     3) Blancero, Francis               4) Raffman, David                 
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:39.95  
     1) Cookman, Carus                  2) Stetson, Michael               
     3) Corrigan, Joe                   4) Robertson, Aaron