Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 06:22 PM
              2013 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/27/2013               
                                   4/27/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.25   2.9  1 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  12.40   2.9  1 
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.42   2.9  1 
  4 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 12.47   3.3  2 
  5 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  12.48   2.9  1 
  6 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg             12.49   3.3  2 
  7 Sims, Monique                California (             12.58   2.9  1 
  8 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 12.64   2.9  1 
  9 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 12.69   3.3  2 
 10 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             12.69   3.3  2 
 11 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.72   3.3  2 
 12 Lathern, Terika              Prince Georg             12.79   2.9  1 
 13 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               12.83   0.7  3 
 14 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             12.87   3.3  2 
 15 Jay, Bria                    California (             12.88   2.9  1 
 16 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             12.88   0.7  3 
 17 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 12.92   3.3  2 
 18 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               12.99   0.7  3 
 19 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C             13.01   0.7  3 
 20 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                 13.02   3.3  2 
 21 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             13.07   0.7  3 
 22 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte             13.13   1.4  4 
 23 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             13.33   1.4  4 
 24 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.36   0.7  3 
 25 Aichele, Alyssa              Elizabethtow             13.36   2.2  6 
 26 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             13.37   1.4  4 
 27 Boltz, Rachel                Indiana (Pa.             13.47   0.7  3 
 28 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall             13.54   1.4  4 
 29 Ichini, Monica               Indiana (Pa.             13.65   0.7  3 
 30 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                13.67   1.7  5 
 31 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                13.80   1.7  5 
 32 Churchill, Jacquynn          Howard CC                13.86   1.4  4 
 33 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             14.06   1.7  5 
 34 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                14.13   1.7  5 
 35 Jackson, Maya                Hood                     14.14   1.7  5 
 36 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             14.21   1.7  5 
 37 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                14.26   1.4  4 
 38 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg               14.27   1.7  5 
 39 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             14.43   2.2  6 
 40 Bradley, Chazlynn            Gallaudet                14.44   2.2  6 
 41 Vandevelde, Keisha           Howard CC                14.65   1.4  4 
 42 Onwugbenu, Maureen           Howard CC                14.66   1.4  4 
 43 Humphry, Kevlasha            Gallaudet                14.84   2.2  6 
 44 Bonilla, Genesis             Delaware Val             14.89   1.7  5 
 45 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                14.97   2.2  6 
 46 Vickers, Katherine           Gallaudet                15.49   2.2  6 
 47 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               15.94   2.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             25.11   1.4  1 
  2 Burgwin, Danae               California (             25.18   1.1  2 
  3 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             25.24   1.4  1 
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             25.40   1.4  1 
  5 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  25.47   1.4  1 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             25.49   1.4  1 
  7 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  25.59   2.3  3 
  8 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 25.63   1.1  2 
  9 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             25.64   1.4  1 
 10 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             25.89   1.4  1 
 11 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 26.24   1.1  2 
 12 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg             26.27   1.1  2 
 13 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C             26.39   1.6  4 
 14 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte             26.46   1.1  2 
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             26.55   1.1  2 
 16 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.81   1.1  2 
 17 Sims, Monique                California (             26.82   1.4  1 
 18 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C             26.85   2.3  3 
 19 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             26.89   2.3  3 
 20 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               26.97   1.6  4 
 21 Aichele, Alyssa              Elizabethtow             27.10   2.3  3 
 22 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 27.24   1.5  5 
 23 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  27.26   2.3  3 
 24 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             27.30   1.1  2 
 25 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                  27.32   2.3  3 
 26 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall             27.34   2.3  3 
 27 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             27.36   1.5  5 
 28 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               27.39   1.6  4 
 29 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             27.55   1.5  5 
 30 Ichini, Monica               Indiana (Pa.             27.61   1.6  4 
 31 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             27.61   1.6  4 
 32 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  27.68   1.6  4 
 33 Boltz, Rachel                Indiana (Pa.             27.79   1.6  4 
 34 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                27.93   1.5  5 
 35 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 28.08   1.5  5 
 36 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               28.09   1.5  5 
 37 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             28.16   1.6  4 
 38 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                28.87   0.4  6 
 39 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                29.03   0.4  6 
 40 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                29.15   1.5  5 
 41 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                29.28   0.4  6 
 42 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                29.39  +0.0  7 
 43 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (             29.41   1.5  5 
 44 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             29.43   0.4  6 
 45 Jackson, Maya                Hood                     29.68   0.4  6 
 46 Young, Elisha                Frostburg St             29.91  +0.0  7 
 47 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.10   0.4  6 
 48 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             30.23   0.4  6 
 49 Bonilla, Genesis             Delaware Val             30.79   0.4  6 
 50 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                31.20  +0.0  7 
 51 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             31.44  +0.0  7 
 52 Humphry, Kevlasha            Gallaudet                31.50  +0.0  7 
 53 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                32.22  +0.0  7 
 54 Vickers, Katherine           Gallaudet                32.22  +0.0  7 
 55 Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St             35.60  +0.0  7 
 -- Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val               DNF   2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             56.00   1 
  2 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             56.62   1 
  3 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             57.44   1 
  4 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg             58.39   1 
  5 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             58.53   1 
  6 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                  59.53   2 
  7 Motley, Shantae              California (             59.84   2 
  8 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           1:00.05   1 
  9 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown               1:00.30   1 
 10 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           1:01.48   2 
 11 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                1:01.86   2 
 12 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:02.28   2 
 13 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           1:02.32   3 
 14 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:02.45   3 
 15 Pekurny, Lindsey             Elizabethtow           1:02.69   2 
 16 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C           1:03.11   4 
 17 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:03.79   3 
 18 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             1:03.83   2 
 19 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                1:04.21   3 
 20 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:04.25   3 
 21 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             1:07.28   4 
 22 Smith, Verkia                Hood                   1:07.54   4 
 23 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet              1:10.25   4 
 24 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (           1:11.29   3 
 25 Bickerstaff, Kathryn         Frostburg St           1:14.77   4 
 26 Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia               1:16.19   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:10.39  
  2 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               2:12.89  
  3 Wareham, Marina              Indiana (Pa.           2:13.48  
  4 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               2:13.53  
  5 Estep, Sandy                 California (           2:13.78  
  6 Hall, Allison                California (           2:18.93  
  7 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:19.28  
  8 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:20.56  
  9 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           2:21.18  
 10 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              2:21.61  
 11 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:23.94  
 12 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                2:25.10  
 13 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:25.19  
 14 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              2:25.28  
 15 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:25.95  
 16 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                2:26.79  
 17 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson              2:27.35  
 18 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               2:28.16  
 19 Anderson, Jill               Johns Hopkin           2:28.28  
 20 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                2:29.18  
 21 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:29.40  
 22 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson              2:29.59  
 23 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              2:29.76  
 24 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:30.31  
 25 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           2:30.36  
 26 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                2:30.38  
 27 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             2:30.81  
 28 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin           2:30.96  
 29 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             2:31.42  
 30 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkin           2:32.20  
 31 Weldon, Yahnae               California (           2:32.59  
 32 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           2:33.01  
 33 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           2:33.12  
 34 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           2:33.40  
 35 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                2:34.81  
 36 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           2:35.27  
 37 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet              2:35.40  
 38 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              2:36.39  
 39 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              2:36.44  
 40 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           2:37.99  
 41 Prentice, Sara               California (           2:38.14  
 42 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah                2:38.16  
 43 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson              2:38.52  
 44 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           2:38.52  
 45 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:39.19  
 46 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia               2:39.46  
 47 Gassior, Kerri               Hagerstown C           2:40.25  
 48 Wolbert, Jessica             Clarion                2:40.87  
 49 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet              2:43.38  
 50 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              2:44.91  
 51 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:46.16  
 52 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:49.07  
 53 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             2:50.24  
 54 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           2:54.37  
 55 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               2:57.61  
 56 Dunzleman, Olivia            Alvernia               3:02.13  
 57 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet              3:11.99  
 58 Stiteler, Rebecca            Alvernia               3:15.39  
 -- Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               4:38.59  
  2 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:40.83  
  3 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.           4:43.09  
  4 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:45.51  
  5 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           4:47.22  
  6 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           4:47.46  
  7 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.           4:48.32  
  8 Kanach, Brittney             California (           4:49.13  
  9 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:52.32  
 10 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)             4:54.82  
 11 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:59.27  
 12 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           5:00.04  
 13 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson              5:01.50  
 14 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             5:01.59  
 15 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           5:01.73  
 16 Hild, Katie                  Millersville           5:02.56  
 17 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)             5:04.16  
 18 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              5:04.64  
 19 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              5:06.01  
 20 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           5:06.03  
 21 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           5:06.96  
 22 Becker, Tasha                Messiah                5:07.25  
 23 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           5:09.62  
 24 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:09.99  
 25 David, Melissa               California (           5:11.71  
 26 Miller, Alyssa               Lebanon Vall           5:13.04  
 27 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson              5:14.82  
 28 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           5:16.36  
 29 King, Brenda                 Unattached             5:17.29  
 30 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                5:22.85  
 31 Howser, Kathryn              Unattached             5:24.50  
 32 Heasley, Andi                Unat-Califor           5:25.86  
 33 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:28.56  
 34 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           5:29.13  
 35 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           5:29.75  
 36 Shay, Amber                  Lebanon Vall           5:30.27  
 37 Sandacz, Anna                Howard CC              5:31.21  
 38 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah                5:31.66  
 39 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall           5:32.35  
 40 Martin, Samantha             Millersville           5:33.50  
 41 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             5:34.28  
 42 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah                5:49.10  
 43 Leighow, Emily               Millersville           5:57.51  
 44 Slavavo, Radoslava           Gallaudet              6:25.03  
 45 Sharmacharya, Rituparna      Gallaudet              7:34.52  
 46 Van Der Mark, Lisa           Gallaudet              7:42.60  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dell, Mary                   Unattached            10:14.29  
  2 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          10:24.55  
  3 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.          10:41.60  
  4 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah               10:53.48  
  5 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              10:56.58  
  6 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            10:56.82  
  7 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              11:05.56  
  8 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          11:07.87  
  9 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)            11:25.15  
 10 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:30.66  
 11 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              11:33.88  
 12 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              11:37.49  
 13 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          11:38.10  
 14 Michaelian, Abby             Slippery Roc          11:45.03  
 15 Boyle, Jasmine               Elizabethtow          11:45.43  
 16 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)            11:51.34  
 17 Heasley, Andi                Unat-Califor          11:59.35  
 18 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall          12:05.61  
 19 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St          12:09.39  
 20 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson             12:20.13  
 21 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            12:24.75  
 22 Timko, Susan                 Clarion               13:39.55  
 -- Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          18:27.79  
  2 Young, Natalie               Unattached            18:39.70  
  3 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            18:40.13  
  4 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              18:44.32  
  5 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.          18:46.16  
  6 Lyons, Lauren                Indiana (Pa.          18:49.07  
  7 Amori, Brittany              California (          19:03.40  
  8 Reese, Elizabeth             Millersville          19:16.46  
  9 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          19:26.92  
 10 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C          19:43.98  
 11 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            19:56.61  
 12 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            20:26.73  
 13 Sergeyev, Stella             Pitt.-Johnst          20:28.35  
 14 Wyatt, Kellie                Clarion               20:33.49  
 15 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          20:43.96  
 16 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville          20:44.13  
 17 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            20:48.75  
 18 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            20:52.63  
 19 Ziegler, Heather             Indiana (Pa.          21:08.16  
 20 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            21:16.38  
 21 Gusew, Alison                Indiana (Pa.          21:32.21  
 22 Randall, Megan               Dickinson             21:43.31  
 23 Lane, Kathleen               Franklin & M          21:53.26  
 24 Wilson, Becky                Indiana (Pa.          21:55.87  
 25 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M          22:05.06  
 26 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             23:31.17  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schall, Milea                Clarion               39:32.66  
  2 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C          42:01.81  
  3 Smith, Sarah                 Dickinson             45:57.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.33   2.0  1 
  2 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               14.43   2.0  1 
  3 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             14.77   2.0  1 
  4 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (             14.82   2.0  1 
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 14.97   2.6  2 
  6 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               14.97   2.6  2 
  7 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  15.05   2.6  2 
  8 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             15.15   2.6  2 
  9 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.20   2.0  1 
 10 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                15.38   2.0  1 
 11 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 15.40   2.6  2 
 12 Madison, Erin                Millersville             15.47   2.6  3 
 13 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.48   2.6  2 
 14 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.60   2.0  1 
 15 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             15.84   2.6  3 
 16 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             15.98   2.6  3 
 17 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             16.07   2.6  2 
 18 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             16.34   2.6  3 
 19 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             16.66   1.4  4 
 20 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  16.74   1.4  4 
 21 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 16.78   2.6  3 
 22 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  16.82   2.6  3 
 23 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.             16.97   2.6  3 
 24 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C             17.55   1.4  4 
 25 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             17.57   2.6  3 
 26 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                17.65   1.4  4 
 27 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet                17.76   1.5  5 
 28 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             17.85   1.4  4 
 29 Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg             18.67   1.5  5 
 30 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             18.92   2.0  1 
 31 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow             18.96   1.5  5 
 32 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                19.05   1.5  5 
 33 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             19.14   1.5  5 
 34 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                19.38   1.5  5 
 35 Winfree, Reenae              Howard CC                19.51   1.5  5 
 36 Young, Elisha                Frostburg St             19.99   1.5  5 
 37 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               21.27   1.4  4 
 -- Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg               DNF   2.6  2 
 -- Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg               DNF   1.4  4 
 -- Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg                 DNF   1.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.13   1 
  2 White, Mikaila               Kutztown               1:02.19   1 
  3 Madison, Erin                Millersville           1:03.12   1 
  4 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:04.35   1 
  5 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (           1:04.48   1 
  6 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.           1:06.74   1 
  7 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               1:06.97   2 
  8 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               1:07.53   2 
  9 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.           1:07.79   2 
 10 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.           1:08.48   1 
 11 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:08.64   2 
 12 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:08.84   2 
 13 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:10.22   2 
 14 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:10.77   3 
 15 Cox, Nakira                  Prince Georg           1:10.82   3 
 16 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet              1:11.06   4 
 17 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             1:11.13   2 
 18 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           1:12.55   4 
 19 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)             1:13.48   2 
 20 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                1:13.90   3 
 21 Farr, Nicole                 Unattached             1:14.27   3 
 22 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             1:15.18   4 
 23 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           1:16.22   4 
 24 Perez, Gabriella             Prince Georg           1:16.90   3 
 25 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow           1:17.66   4 
 26 Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg           1:18.61   3 
 27 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:18.72   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farr, Nicole                 Unattached            11:08.29  
  2 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion               11:10.41  
  3 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          11:44.61  
  4 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown              12:47.84  
  5 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            13:25.48  
  6 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)            13:41.52  
  7 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow          13:48.55  
  8 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg            13:57.82  
  9 Lape, Rachael                Howard CC             14:44.07  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.44   1 
     1) Martin, Courtney                2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Butler, Danesha                 4) Clemons, Monique               
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         47.82   1 
     1) Catania, Katie                  2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 48.10   1 
     1) Jay, Bria                       2) Reagan, Jordyn                 
     3) Burgwin, Danae                  4) Sims, Monique                  
  4 Millersville  'A'                                     48.86   1 
     1) Fritsche, Jessica               2) Allen, Kiara                   
     3) Mason, Erin                     4) Naughton, Kayla                
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                         48.97   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Burch, Iris                    
  6 Prince George's CC  'A'                               49.17   2 
     1) Cox, Nakira                     2) Nickerson, Stephanie           
     3) Perez, Gabriella                4) Lathern, Terika                
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   49.78   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Alisha                
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Antensteiner, Ines             
  8 Clarion  'A'                                          50.08   1 
     1) Belko, Kristen                  2) Naugle, Bethany                
     3) Pfingstler, Anna                4) Vitous, Jessica                
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    50.27   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Niedermayer, Jenna             
 10 Messiah  'A'                                          50.37   2 
     1) Burrows, Tiffany                2) Martin, Liz                    
     3) Grammar, Courtney               4) Castilow, Laura                
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    53.60   2 
     1) Pekurny, Lindsey                2) Burton, Jess                   
     3) Aichele, Alyssa                 4) Yunginger, Nadine              
 12 Dickinson  'A'                                        54.00   2 
     1) Link, Kristina                  2) Weber, Ramona                  
     3) Holtz, Lauren                   4) Bonomo, Melia                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:52.49   1 
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Fells, Briana                   4) Stuetz, Caitlin                
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:54.07   1 
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Borland, Stephanie             
     3) Burch, Iris                     4) Borland, Maria                 
  3 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:00.45   1 
     1) Ellsworth, Lauren               2) Haupt, Rachel                  
     3) Gaston, Yaneshia                4) Van Etten, Cassie              
  4 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:05.93   1 
     1) Graham, Damirah                 2) Acosta, Antonette              
     3) Wareham, Marina                 4) Beisel, Jackie                 
  5 Clarion  'A'                                        4:10.84   1 
     1) Konopski, Danielle              2) Lehman-McClure, Tanea          
     3) Naugle, Bethany                 4) Pfingstler, Anna               
  6 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:18.91   1 
     1) Jackson, Ieisha                 2) Whitaker, Courtnee             
     3) Baughman, Jacqlyn               4) Weldon, Yahnae                 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:21.85   2 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Laudenschlager, Julie          
     3) Uhrich, Casey                   4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:26.17   2 
     1) Pekurny, Lindsey                2) Christ, Alexandra              
     3) Kirgan, Shanna                  4) Van Clief, Kelly               
  9 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:40.22   2 
     1) Giles, Katherine                2) Slavavo, Radoslava             
     3) Peters, Lane                    4) Ransom, Mairah                 
 10 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:41.20   2 
     1) Dean, Aliyah                    2) White, Anastasia               
     3) Gassior, Kerri                  4) Kamakaris, Kayla               
 11 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:54.37   2 
     1) Golato, Bridget                 2) Lesniak, Meagan                
     3) Marcello, Carolyn               4) Marotto, Jacqueline            
 -- Kutztown  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Evans, Bria                     2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Van Zant, Allison               4) Chaney, Danielle               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       9:50.41  
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                              10:00.19  
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:05.46  
  4 Prince George's CC  'A'                            10:30.00  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.67m  
  2 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.62m  
  3 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.62m  
  4 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 J1.62m  
  5 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               1.57m  
  5 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  1.57m  
  7 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.            J1.57m  
  8 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            J1.57m  
  9 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                 J1.57m  
  9 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg            J1.57m  
 11 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.52m  
 11 Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkin             1.52m  
 11 Stewart, Mary                Millersville             1.52m  
 11 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               1.52m  
 11 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.52m  
 16 O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.             1.47m  
 16 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             1.47m  
 16 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.47m  
 19 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.42m  
 19 Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow             1.42m  
 19 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               1.42m  
 19 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             1.42m  
 19 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             1.42m  
 -- Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Maier, Kira                  Messiah                     NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.61m  
  2 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.46m  
  3 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M            J3.46m  
  4 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.31m  
  5 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               3.16m  
  6 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow            J3.16m  
  7 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall            J3.16m  
  8 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall             3.01m  
  9 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                J3.01m  
  9 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin            J3.01m  
  9 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                J3.01m  
 12 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.86m  
 12 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                  2.86m  
 12 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.86m  
 -- Breski, Megan                Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Smith, Emily                 California (                NH  
 -- Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val                NH  
 -- Yunginger, Nadine            Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Salvemini, Michelle          Delaware Val                NH  
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.             5.97m   1.0 
  2 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.93m   2.7 
  3 Shell, Imani                 California (             5.87m   1.5 
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.52m   1.2 
  5 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.50m   1.8 
  6 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               5.33m   0.8 
  7 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             5.27m   2.1 
  8 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.23m  +0.0 
  9 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg            J5.23m   0.2 
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 5.15m  +0.0 
 11 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.14m   0.7 
 12 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               5.13m  +0.0 
 13 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             5.09m   1.6 
 14 Rogers, Sierra               California (             5.07m   1.3 
 15 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.00m   1.1 
 16 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  4.93m   0.2 
 17 Redington, Lauren            Unattached               4.91m   0.3 
 18 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.90m   1.5 
 19 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.89m   0.8 
 20 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.78m   0.8 
 21 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  4.77m   0.8 
 22 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                  4.76m   0.9 
 23 Salvemini, Michelle          Delaware Val             4.65m   1.8 
 24 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             4.64m   2.3 
 24 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  4.64m   0.6 
 24 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.64m   0.8 
 27 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             4.59m   0.9 
 28 Lavell, Emily                Unat-Johns H             4.58m  +0.0 
 28 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.58m   0.4 
 30 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                  4.57m  +0.0 
 31 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             4.56m   0.5 
 32 Stewart, Mary                Millersville             4.48m  +0.0 
 33 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.43m  +0.0 
 34 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.42m   1.4 
 35 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                4.41m   0.3 
 36 Bonilla, Genesis             Delaware Val             4.27m   1.0 
 37 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             4.15m   0.7 
 38 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             4.13m   2.0 
 -- Smalls, Brittany             California (                ND   NWI 
 -- Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg                ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                11.77m  +0.0 
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            11.61m   0.3 
  3 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.            11.31m   2.9 
  4 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)              11.30m   1.9 
  5 Rogers, Sierra               California (            10.86m   2.6 
  6 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.75m   2.3 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                 10.54m   1.2 
  8 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.53m   2.4 
  9 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                10.51m   1.7 
 10 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.48m   1.5 
 11 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall            10.42m   1.0 
 12 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)              10.34m   1.1 
 13 Perez, Gabriella             Prince Georg            10.31m   1.9 
 13 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg            10.31m   3.8 
 15 Lavell, Emily                Unat-Johns H            10.27m   0.9 
 16 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin            10.16m   0.8 
 17 Smalls, Brittany             California (            10.14m   2.6 
 18 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.12m   2.3 
 19 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.07m   1.5 
 20 Senko, Carly                 California (            10.04m   1.9 
 21 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall            10.02m   0.9 
 22 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             9.98m   1.3 
 23 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 9.72m   3.3 
 24 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             9.06m   1.2 
 25 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             8.70m   2.0 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.40m  
  2 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            12.27m  
  3 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 11.89m  
  4 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            11.78m  
  5 Minich, Samantha             California (            11.52m  
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                11.51m  
  7 Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg            11.08m  
  8 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.98m  
  9 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.88m  
 10 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              10.87m  
 11 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.74m  
 11 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            10.74m  
 13 Barrett, Heather             Clarion                 10.66m  
 14 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia                10.52m  
 15 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            10.49m  
 16 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            10.48m  
 17 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            10.38m  
 18 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            10.37m  
 19 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                10.18m  
 20 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            10.06m  
 21 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow             9.96m  
 22 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val             9.93m  
 23 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.91m  
 24 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St             9.90m  
 25 King, Samantha               Delaware Val             9.79m  
 26 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson                9.73m  
 27 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                 9.65m  
 28 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson                9.63m  
 29 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow             9.58m  
 30 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             9.31m  
 31 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall             9.25m  
 32 Boyle, EmmaRose              Delaware Val             8.95m  
 33 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             8.69m  
 34 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                8.62m  
 35 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             8.57m  
 35 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson                8.57m  
 37 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                8.12m  
 38 Jean-Francois, Fedora        Gettysburg               8.11m  
 39 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)               8.06m  
 40 Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet                8.02m  
 41 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St             7.58m  
 42 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)               6.73m  
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            42.91m  
  2 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 39.16m  
  3 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.70m  
  4 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            37.56m  
  5 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            37.08m  
  6 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 36.94m  
  7 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                36.68m  
  8 Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg            35.38m  
  9 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia                34.86m  
 10 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                34.78m  
 11 Minich, Samantha             California (            34.59m  
 12 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            33.94m  
 13 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            33.83m  
 14 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            33.21m  
 15 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                32.31m  
 16 Barrett, Heather             Clarion                 31.92m  
 17 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)              31.86m  
 18 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                 31.84m  
 19 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            31.65m  
 20 Brossman, Noelle             Lebanon Vall            31.62m  
 21 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            31.57m  
 22 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                31.30m  
 23 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              31.27m  
 24 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               30.93m  
 25 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                30.70m  
 26 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               30.67m  
 27 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            30.51m  
 28 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                30.40m  
 29 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 30.10m  
 30 King, Samantha               Delaware Val            29.95m  
 31 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            28.66m  
 32 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville            28.55m  
 33 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            28.32m  
 34 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            28.09m  
 35 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow            26.30m  
 36 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson               25.34m  
 37 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson               24.47m  
 38 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            24.40m  
 39 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst            24.22m  
 40 Kutzner, Jenny               Messiah                 22.92m  
 41 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              22.71m  
 42 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            22.61m  
 43 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            22.04m  
 44 Mills, Elexus                California (            17.12m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                51.68m  
  2 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                49.19m  
  3 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            48.52m  
  4 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            47.83m  
  5 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville            45.76m  
  6 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            44.98m  
  7 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            44.48m  
  8 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            40.13m  
  9 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 40.00m  
 10 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            39.71m  
 11 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                38.28m  
 12 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.75m  
 13 Minich, Samantha             California (            37.23m  
 14 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              37.14m  
 15 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M            36.41m  
 16 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            35.90m  
 17 Kordos, Kelly                Millersville            33.46m  
 18 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                33.26m  
 19 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            32.51m  
 20 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 31.92m  
 21 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            30.67m  
 22 Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg            30.07m  
 23 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            29.55m  
 24 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.            29.11m  
 25 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow            27.55m  
 26 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            27.40m  
 27 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                26.93m  
 28 Kutzner, Jenny               Messiah                 26.06m  
 29 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              24.83m  
 30 Mills, Elexus                California (            23.25m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            39.65m  
  2 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg            39.38m  
  3 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            37.33m  
  4 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)              36.93m  
  5 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.48m  
  6 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            36.36m  
  7 Van Wingerden, Arielle       Franklin & M            36.26m  
  8 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                36.00m  
  9 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                35.41m  
 10 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            34.70m  
 11 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 34.58m  
 12 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            34.46m  
 13 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall            34.38m  
 14 Jansen, Shayna               Shippensburg            33.47m  
 15 Yunginger, Nadine            Elizabethtow            33.23m  
 16 Lyons, Kristin               California (            32.88m  
 17 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                32.85m  
 18 Boyle, EmmaRose              Delaware Val            31.87m  
 19 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (            30.33m  
 20 Kimmel, Elaine               California (            30.25m  
 21 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            29.18m  
 22 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            28.70m  
 23 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              28.31m  
 24 Jean-Francois, Fedora        Gettysburg              27.73m  
 25 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                 27.68m  
 26 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow            27.35m  
 27 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                 27.30m  
 28 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               25.18m  
 29 Fuehrer, Rachel              Elizabethtow            25.13m  
 30 Barrett, Heather             Clarion                 23.33m  
 31 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              23.24m  
 32 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall            20.75m  
 33 Beichner, Kelsey             Clarion                 20.48m  
 34 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)              18.90m  
 35 Bickerstaff, Kathryn         Frostburg St            17.20m  
 36 Paine, Brittany              Messiah                 15.61m  
 -- Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                    ND  

View: Mobile | Desktop