Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 06:57 PM
              2012 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/28/2012               
                                   4/28/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Monique                California (             12.23q  6 
  2 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.51q  4 
  3 Jay, Bria                    California (             12.58q  5 
  4 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             12.73q  1 
  5 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             12.75q  3 
  6 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.78q  3 
  7 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                12.81q  1 
  8 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             12.81q  4 
  9 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.82   2 
  9 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             12.82   6 
 11 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             12.93   5 
 12 Burgwin, Danae               California (             12.96   2 
 13 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             12.97   3 
 14 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             13.05   4 
 15 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.07   5 
 16 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 13.12   6 
 17 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             13.16   6 
 18 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.16   5 
 19 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             13.17   3 
 20 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               13.32   2 
 21 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                13.44   2 
 22 Spence, Donteris             York (Pa.)               13.44   3 
 23 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             13.45   4 
 24 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.46   1 
 25 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  13.49   6 
 25 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             13.49   1 
 27 aumiller, maisie             Unattached               13.69   2 
 28 Boltz, Rachel                Indiana (Pa.             13.73   5 
 29 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                  13.85   1 
 30 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             13.91   4 
 31 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                 13.98   1 
 32 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg               13.98   2 
 33 Messner, Candace             Albright                 14.19   3 
 34 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow             14.20   4 
 35 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                14.38   3 
 36 James, Kayla                 Albright                 14.44   6 
 37 Speller, Laury               York (Pa.)               14.44   6 
 38 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                14.48   5 
 39 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                14.94   1 
 40 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                15.06   2 
 41 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               15.12   5 
 42 Bradley, Chazlynn            Gallaudet                15.14   3 
 43 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             15.17   4 
 44 Adams, Destiny               Gallaudet                16.40   2 
 -- Mingo, Shakeara              Terp Sprinte               DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Monique                California (             12.14  
  2 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.57  
  3 Jay, Bria                    California (             12.58  
  4 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                12.77  
  5 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.78  
  6 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             12.78  
  7 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.02  
 -- Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             25.59   1 
  2 Jay, Bria                    California (             25.77   1 
  3 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.23   1 
  4 Burgwin, Danae               California (             26.25   1 
  5 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             26.43   2 
  6 Craven, Katie                Messiah                  26.69   1 
  7 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             26.72   2 
  8 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             26.78   1 
  9 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)               27.08   2 
 10 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             27.10   1 
 11 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 27.19   2 
 12 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.36   2 
 13 Motley, Shantae              California (             27.40   2 
 14 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               27.41   3 
 15 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.66   2 
 16 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                28.49   3 
 17 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte             28.53   3 
 18 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg               28.60   3 
 19 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                  28.64   5 
 20 Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg               28.81   4 
 21 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                28.87   4 
 22 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                  29.22   4 
 23 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                 29.26   4 
 24 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                  29.34   4 
 25 Messner, Candace             Albright                 29.50   6 
 26 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             29.53   3 
 27 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                29.56   4 
 28 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (             29.59   3 
 29 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             29.67   4 
 30 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             29.70   3 
 31 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               29.77   5 
 32 Speller, Laury               York (Pa.)               29.88   5 
 33 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                29.98   4 
 34 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               30.30   5 
 35 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                30.42   6 
 36 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall             30.53   5 
 37 Smith, Ashley                Lebanon Vall             30.62   5 
 38 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                30.69   5 
 39 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                31.04   6 
 40 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                31.23   6 
 41 Bixler, Emma                 Gallaudet                33.49   6 
 42 Mingo, Shakeara              Terp Sprinte             35.89   6 
 -- Reagan, Jordyn               California (               DNF   1 
 -- Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg               DNF   3 
 -- Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                  DNF   5 
 -- Love, Shakeria               California (               DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Shakeria               California (             57.38   1 
  2 Valiton, Samatha             California (             57.77   1 
  3 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             57.87   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             59.35   1 
  5 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               1:00.78   1 
  6 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St           1:01.08   1 
  7 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           1:01.26   2 
  8 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.           1:01.36   2 
  9 Motley, Shantae              California (           1:01.49   1 
 10 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           1:02.72   2 
 11 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                1:03.00   3 
 12 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                1:04.41   2 
 13 Corthell, Lindsey            Gallaudet              1:04.75   3 
 14 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte           1:05.00   2 
 15 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                1:05.11   3 
 16 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:05.52   3 
 17 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           1:05.94   2 
 18 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           1:06.15   4 
 19 Turner, Janae                California (           1:06.27   1 
 20 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           1:06.65   3 
 21 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             1:07.55   3 
 22 Kennedy, Gwen                Dickinson              1:07.62   4 
 23 Mack, Breyonna               Elizabethtow           1:07.77   4 
 24 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall           1:09.41   4 
 25 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                1:10.09   4 
 26 Beyer, Alyssa                Gettysburg             1:10.39   4 
 27 Giraldo, Tana                Gettysburg             1:11.32   4 
 28 Bixler, Emma                 Gallaudet              1:15.43   4 
 -- McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg                  FS   3 
 -- Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte               DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:10.41  
  2 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg           2:13.73  
  3 Colburn, Katie               Frostburg St           2:15.45  
  4 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:16.69  
  5 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M           2:17.25  
  6 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:17.26  
  7 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:18.99  
  8 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           2:19.73  
  9 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkin           2:20.06  
 10 Hall, Laurie                 California (           2:20.99  
 11 McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg           2:21.25  
 12 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           2:21.37  
 13 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:21.86  
 14 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           2:23.32  
 15 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:23.75  
 16 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:23.91  
 17 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:23.93  
 18 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:23.94  
 19 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:24.68  
 20 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             2:24.92  
 21 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall           2:25.44  
 22 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:26.22  
 23 Angotta, Dana                Dickinson              2:26.22  
 24 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:26.72  
 25 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:26.87  
 26 Kanach, Brittney             California (           2:27.04  
 27 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                2:27.91  
 28 Airey, Brooke                Messiah                2:28.01  
 29 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:28.52  
 30 Richards, Janna              Millersville           2:29.57  
 31 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             2:29.73  
 32 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                2:30.09  
 33 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:30.74  
 34 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           2:31.23  
 35 David, Melissa               California (           2:31.44  
 36 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              2:31.99  
 37 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                2:32.09  
 38 Deming, Liz                  Elizabethtow           2:32.67  
 39 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow           2:32.75  
 40 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.           2:34.42  
 41 Kleiner, Megan               California (           2:34.85  
 42 Corthell, Lindsey            Gallaudet              2:35.08  
 43 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)             2:35.15  
 44 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           2:36.28  
 45 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg             2:36.55  
 46 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               2:37.40  
 47 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           2:37.46  
 48 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           2:37.63  
 49 Corso, Briana                Dickinson              2:37.92  
 50 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:38.77  
 51 Williamson, Shadoe           Gallaudet              2:39.19  
 52 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown               2:40.12  
 53 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           2:40.29  
 54 King, Brenda                 Unattached             2:40.77  
 55 Flott, Alli                  Shippensburg           2:43.12  
 56 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             2:45.06  
 57 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             2:45.35  
 58 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                2:49.76  
 59 Waligoske, Kate              Franklin & M           2:50.66  
 60 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             2:51.10  
 61 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet              3:16.74  
 -- Bixler, Emma                 Gallaudet                  DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg           4:41.77  
  2 Crofford, Lara               Shippensburg           4:43.92  
  3 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:44.74  
  4 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           4:46.70  
  5 Hall, Laurie                 California (           4:46.93  
  6 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin           4:47.71  
  7 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             4:48.03  
  8 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              4:48.33  
  9 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               4:49.55  
 10 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               4:50.08  
 11 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson              4:51.35  
 12 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           4:53.01  
 13 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:54.50  
 14 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:55.38  
 15 Long, Courtney               Messiah                4:55.84  
 16 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)             4:58.76  
 17 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:59.80  
 18 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           5:00.89  
 19 Parshall, Misty              York (Pa.)             5:02.52  
 20 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.           5:02.99  
 21 Mongeau, Julia               Lebanon Vall           5:05.38  
 22 Miller, Alyssa               Lebanon Vall           5:06.21  
 23 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg             5:06.98  
 24 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           5:10.37  
 25 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             5:11.12  
 26 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           5:11.29  
 27 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:11.52  
 28 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.           5:11.58  
 29 Heasley, Andi                California (           5:15.10  
 30 Patron, Elizabeth            Frostburg St           5:16.29  
 31 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown               5:16.52  
 32 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin           5:16.68  
 33 King, Brenda                 Unattached             5:17.01  
 34 Antinucci, Laura             Unat-Shippen           5:18.05  
 35 Flott, Alli                  Shippensburg           5:25.39  
 36 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow           5:25.97  
 37 Sander, Emma                 Dickinson              5:26.27  
 38 Elliott, Korrie              Messiah                5:27.00  
 39 Harrell, Alison              Elizabethtow           5:28.46  
 40 Williamson, Shadoe           Gallaudet              5:30.02  
 41 Shay, Amber                  Lebanon Vall           5:34.14  
 42 Robertson, Amanda            Elizabethtow           5:34.56  
 43 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall           5:40.42  
 44 Hayes, Ann Marie             California (           5:45.60  
 45 Slavavo, Radoslava           Gallaudet              6:11.75  
 46 Stallings, Chelsie           Gallaudet              6:13.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow          10:05.45  
  2 Crofford, Lara               Shippensburg          10:07.88  
  3 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg          10:35.38  
  4 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow          10:38.36  
  5 Youngeberg, Carly            California (          10:38.97  
  6 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          10:41.27  
  7 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          10:43.19  
  8 Shank, Taryn                 Elizabethtow          10:52.59  
  9 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          10:53.32  
 10 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              10:58.01  
 11 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            10:59.85  
 12 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow          11:10.93  
 13 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St          11:25.32  
 14 Mayer, Lauren                Kutztown              11:27.45  
 15 Simcoke, Amber               California (          11:34.67  
 16 Heasley, Andi                California (          11:44.89  
 17 Filippi, Margo               Indiana (Pa.          11:47.78  
 18 Barr, Melanie                California (          12:11.50  
 19 Learn, Bryanna               California (          12:23.10  
 20 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          12:32.83  
 21 Doll, Alyssa                 Messiah               12:35.51  
 22 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall          12:36.34  
 23 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Vall          12:37.73  
 24 Bower, Jennifer              Frostburg St          12:55.35  
 25 Adams, Kimberly              Frostburg St          13:09.83  
 26 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall          13:20.16  
 27 Sharmacharya, Rituparna      Gallaudet             16:37.22  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          18:41.40  
  2 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          18:55.71  
  3 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          18:56.80  
  4 Amori, Brittany              California (          19:29.72  
  5 Baxter, Isabella             Gettysburg            19:35.29  
  6 Lyons, Lauren                Indiana (Pa.          19:42.31  
  7 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          20:01.24  
  8 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah               20:15.20  
  9 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:15.82  
 10 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               20:22.84  
 11 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & M          20:23.48  
 12 Gusew, Alison                Indiana (Pa.          20:26.37  
 13 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          20:34.29  
 14 Flickinger, Erin             California (          20:58.78  
 15 Henretty, Shannon            Stevenson             21:11.42  
 16 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)            21:22.61  
 17 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             21:44.70  
 18 Slavavo, Radoslava           Gallaudet             22:47.54  
 19 Moore, Courtney              Stevenson             26:43.18  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kling, Erin                  California (          41:37.50   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.81q  5 
  2 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.13q  1 
  3 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             15.24q  3 
  4 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             15.26q  4 
  5 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                15.52q  2 
  6 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                  15.88q  3 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.93q  1 
  8 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.33q  5 
  9 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  16.47   4 
 10 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.55   4 
 11 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             16.58   1 
 12 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             16.77   5 
 13 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             16.95   3 
 14 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                17.21   5 
 15 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             17.23   2 
 16 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             17.26   2 
 17 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St             17.32   4 
 18 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             17.33   5 
 19 Calvert, Brittany            Millersville             17.57   1 
 20 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 17.68   1 
 21 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             17.71   1 
 22 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  17.80   3 
 23 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                  17.84   3 
 24 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             17.92   4 
 25 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             18.04   1 
 26 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               18.05   4 
 27 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               18.35   2 
 28 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             18.39   2 
 29 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             18.43   2 
 30 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                18.60   5 
 31 Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg               19.07   3 
 32 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                19.61   4 
 33 Smith, Ashley                Lebanon Vall             20.20   3 
 34 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                21.14   2 
 -- Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                  FS   5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.59  
  2 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             15.02  
  3 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             15.03  
  4 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                15.12  
  5 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                  15.16  
  6 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.33  
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 16.04  
  8 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.06  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.70   1 
  2 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                1:05.10   1 
  3 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.73   1 
  4 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           1:07.39   1 
  5 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:07.67   2 
  6 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:10.70   1 
  7 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:11.37   2 
  8 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           1:12.03   2 
  9 Cook, Sarah                  California (           1:12.99   1 
 10 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:13.08   1 
 11 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)             1:13.63   2 
 12 Patrick, Jill                Elizabethtow           1:14.37   2 
 13 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:20.15   2 
 14 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)             1:23.40   2 
 -- Whitaker, Courtnee           California (               DNF   2 
 -- Weldon, Yahnae               California (               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyroff, Anne                 Dickinson             11:39.25  
  2 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin          12:11.76  
  3 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            12:32.61  
  4 Reed, Abby                   Messiah               13:01.21  
  5 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright              13:07.96  
  6 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah               13:14.32  
  7 Stuck, Katie                 Messiah               13:20.36  
  8 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            13:21.34  
 -- Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Christie, Emily              Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.43   1 
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Redington, Lauren              
     3) Butler, Danesha                 4) Martin, Courtney               
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   48.62   1 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Alisha                
     3) Antensteiner, Ines              4) Walker, Johanna                
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.80   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Mathews, Brooke                
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.23   1 
     1) Smith, Alison                   2) Hussey, Kelley                 
     3) Sibener, Leah                   4) Ryan, Chloe                    
  5 Clarion  'A'                                          50.73   1 
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Naugle, Bethany                
     3) Guzzi, Nicolena                 4) Vitous, Jessica                
  6 Messiah  'A'                                          50.76   1 
     1) Martin, Liz                     2) Heisey, Ellamae                
     3) Grammar, Courtney               4) Craven, Katie                  
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    50.80   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Niedermayer, Jenna             
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                        53.02   2 
     1) Butali, Vivian                  2) MacKintosh, Ellie              
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) Schumann, Olivia               
  9 Albright  'A'                                         53.24   2 
     1) Nassar, Ronya                   2) Olaoluwa, Adeola               
     3) James, Kayla                    4) Kutz, Taylor                   
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    55.50   2 
     1) Deming, Liz                     2) Mack, Breyonna                 
     3) Patrick, Jill                   4) Loranger, Monica               
 -- California (Pa.)  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Reagan, Jordyn                  2) Jay, Bria                      
     3) Burgwin, Danae                  4) Sims, Monique                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:57.54  
     1) Love, Shakeria                  2) Turner, Janae                  
     3) Valiton, Samatha                4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:04.68  
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Borland, Maria                 
     3) Borland, Stephanie              4) Evans, Bria                    
  3 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:22.00  
     1) Kang, Leslye                    2) Williamson, Shadoe             
     3) Corthell, Lindsey               4) Ransom, Mairah                 
  4 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:22.97  
     1) Weldon, Yahnae                  2) Motley, Shantae                
     3) Stevenson, Jasmine              4) Cook, Sarah                    
  5 California (Pa.)  'C'                               4:23.19  
     1) Hall, Laurie                    2) Kubica, Julia                  
     3) David, Melissa                  4) Simcoke, Amber                 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:26.57  
     1) Christ, Alexandra               2) Mack, Breyonna                 
     3) Casey, Jillian                  4) Deming, Liz                    
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:35.84  
     1) Koslo, Amanda                   2) Aluko-Roberts, Rashida         
     3) Flatau, Taylor                  4) Pellowe, Amanda                
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.62m  
  2 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                J1.62m  
  3 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               1.57m  
  3 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  1.57m  
  3 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.             1.57m  
  3 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.57m  
  3 Saunders, Amber              California (             1.57m  
  3 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             1.57m  
  9 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  1.52m  
  9 Motley, Shantae              California (             1.52m  
  9 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.52m  
 12 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.47m  
 12 Hunnell, Julia               Indiana (Pa.             1.47m  
 12 O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.             1.47m  
 12 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.47m  
 12 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                  1.47m  
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.47m  
 12 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             1.47m  
 19 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             1.42m  
 19 Senko, Carly                 California (             1.42m  
 19 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 1.42m  
 19 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.42m  
 19 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.42m  
 19 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.42m  
 25 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.37m  
 25 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.37m  
 -- Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- DiPaola, Tina                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                     NH  
 -- McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Fuhrer, Rachel               Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg                  NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.70m  
  2 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.25m  
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.10m  
  4 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St            J3.10m  
  5 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                J3.10m  
  6 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall            J3.10m  
  7 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             2.95m  
  7 Bower, Kelsey                Johns Hopkin             2.95m  
  7 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall             2.95m  
 10 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow             2.80m  
 10 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             2.80m  
 10 Osmolenski, Stasi            Shippensburg             2.80m  
 10 Gable, Ally                  Kutztown                 2.80m  
 -- Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin                NH  
 -- James, Kayla                 Albright                    NH  
 -- Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- McDonald, Abby               Messiah                     NH  
 -- Ebersole, Samantha           Frostburg St                NH  
 -- Keck, Erika                  Clarion                     NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.49m  
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            J5.49m  
  3 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.35m  
  3 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 5.35m  
  5 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             5.32m  
  6 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.29m  
  7 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               5.20m  
  8 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 5.19m  
  9 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             5.17m  
 10 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg             5.13m  
 11 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                  5.09m  
 12 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               5.07m  
 13 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 5.06m  
 14 Robinson, Breeanna           California (             5.04m  
 15 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.01m  
 16 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             4.99m  
 17 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.94m  
 17 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             4.94m  
 19 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  4.93m  
 19 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.93m  
 21 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                  4.90m  
 21 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                4.90m  
 23 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  4.89m  
 24 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                4.80m  
 24 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.80m  
 26 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.77m  
 27 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.73m  
 27 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             4.73m  
 29 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.68m  
 29 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.68m  
 31 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             4.62m  
 32 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               4.61m  
 33 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             4.56m  
 34 Porter, Porsha               Stevenson                4.55m  
 35 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.53m  
 36 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             4.52m  
 37 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             4.51m  
 38 Mosco, Annabel               California (             4.50m  
 38 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  4.50m  
 40 Spence, Donteris             York (Pa.)               4.47m  
 41 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             4.41m  
 42 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             4.37m  
 43 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.34m  
 43 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             4.34m  
 45 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                4.28m  
 46 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.26m  
 47 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 4.13m  
 48 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                3.96m  
 49 Smith, Ashley                Lebanon Vall             3.49m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            11.27m  
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            11.20m  
  3 Rogers, Sierra               California (            11.05m  
  4 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)              11.00m  
  5 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.98m  
  6 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                10.84m  
  7 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville            10.83m  
  8 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson               10.70m  
  9 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.64m  
 10 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.61m  
 11 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)              10.32m  
 11 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg            10.32m  
 13 Robinson, Breeanna           California (            10.27m  
 14 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.25m  
 15 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall            10.04m  
 16 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                  9.95m  
 17 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                9.86m  
 18 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             9.85m  
 19 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             9.77m  
 20 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                  9.73m  
 21 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             9.52m  
 22 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 9.08m  
 23 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             8.98m  
 24 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             8.88m  
 25 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             8.86m  
 -- McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg                FOUL  
 -- Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 -- Wolinsky, Rachel             Johns Hopkin              FOUL  
 -- Mosco, Annabel               California (              FOUL  
 -- Savoy, Whitney               Millersville              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.91m  
  2 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.            12.36m  
  3 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                10.98m  
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            10.84m  
  5 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                10.83m  
  6 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                10.79m  
  7 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            10.71m  
  8 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              10.44m  
  9 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.28m  
 10 Lumley, Briana               California (            10.24m  
 11 Minich, Samantha             California (            10.18m  
 11 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall            10.18m  
 13 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson               10.16m  
 14 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            10.09m  
 15 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)              10.01m  
 16 Jabour, Sarah                Johns Hopkin             9.99m  
 17 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall             9.98m  
 18 Wilt, Makenzie               Indiana (Pa.             9.67m  
 19 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St             9.60m  
 20 Furdak, Shannon              Indiana (Pa.             9.51m  
 21 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall             9.39m  
 22 Napolitano, Ashley           Messiah                  9.24m  
 23 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                9.23m  
 24 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson                9.18m  
 25 Thompson, Patriece           California (             8.97m  
 26 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  8.88m  
 27 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             8.52m  
 28 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson                8.50m  
 29 Keck, Hannah                 Clarion                  8.43m  
 30 Mills, Elexus                California (             8.04m  
 31 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St             7.16m  
 32 Lyndaker, Amanda             Gallaudet                5.83m  
 33 Adams, Kimberly              Frostburg St             5.00m  
 -- Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                   ND  
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg              FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            41.68m  
  2 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            38.30m  
  3 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                37.42m  
  4 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 36.55m  
  5 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                35.90m  
  6 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            35.42m  
  7 Cress, Carol                 Clarion                 35.24m  
  8 White, Erin                  Clarion                 33.52m  
  9 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              33.23m  
 10 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                32.89m  
 11 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson               32.37m  
 12 Wilt, Makenzie               Indiana (Pa.            32.35m  
 13 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            31.86m  
 14 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                31.60m  
 15 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 30.21m  
 16 Brossman, Noelle             Lebanon Vall            29.94m  
 17 Williams, Amber              California (            28.45m  
 18 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            28.22m  
 19 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               28.18m  
 20 Keck, Hannah                 Clarion                 27.47m  
 21 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson               24.99m  
 22 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                24.66m  
 23 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)              24.53m  
 24 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson               22.93m  
 25 Greenlea, Tierra             Stevenson               22.82m  
 26 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St            20.71m  
 27 Lyndaker, Amanda             Gallaudet               16.43m  
 -- Minich, Samantha             California (              FOUL  
 -- LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.              FOUL  
 -- Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin              FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            46.99m  
  2 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                46.33m  
  3 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                43.85m  
  4 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                43.45m  
  5 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                42.27m  
  6 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            42.24m  
  7 Cress, Carol                 Clarion                 41.52m  
  8 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            40.36m  
  9 Kowalski, Ashley             California (            40.06m  
 10 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 39.30m  
 11 Minich, Samantha             California (            38.19m  
 12 Thompson, Patriece           California (            38.01m  
 13 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                36.35m  
 14 Merlie, Margaret             Unattached              34.50m  
 15 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            33.48m  
 16 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              33.24m  
 17 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                32.41m  
 18 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            30.62m  
 19 Denny, Corine                Lebanon Vall            30.24m  
 20 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)              29.98m  
 21 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson               27.98m  
 22 Furdak, Shannon              Indiana (Pa.            27.73m  
 23 Jean-Baptiste, Esther        Albright                27.09m  
 24 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            25.27m  
 25 Napolitano, Ashley           Messiah                 23.36m  
 26 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St            21.72m  
 27 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St            18.69m  
 -- Lyndaker, Amanda             Gallaudet                 FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            38.70m  
  2 Demonda, Brittany            York (Pa.)              38.40m  
  3 Haulman, Mindy               Duquesne                36.90m  
  4 Kang, Leslye                 Gallaudet               36.80m  
  5 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.10m  
  6 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            35.20m  
  7 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                35.00m  
  7 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 35.00m  
  9 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            34.30m  
 10 Lyons, Kristin               California (            33.90m  
 11 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 33.80m  
 12 Merlie, Margaret             Unattached              33.50m  
 13 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                33.10m  
 14 White, Erin                  Clarion                 32.90m  
 15 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)              32.70m  
 16 Cress, Carol                 Clarion                 31.80m  
 17 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                 31.20m  
 18 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            30.40m  
 19 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            30.10m  
 20 Lucas, Olivia                Johns Hopkin            29.60m  
 21 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            28.90m  
 22 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow            28.70m  
 23 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown                28.40m  
 24 Kimmel, Elaine               California (            28.20m  
 25 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              28.10m  
 26 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg            27.00m  
 27 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               26.70m  
 28 Duke, Jordan                 California (            26.10m  
 29 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              25.60m  
 30 Fuhrer, Rachel               Elizabethtow            24.40m  
 31 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)              24.00m  
 32 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson               23.70m  
 33 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall            23.00m  
 34 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St            22.70m  
 35 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow            22.40m  
 36 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson               20.70m  
 37 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall            20.60m  
 38 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               19.80m  
 39 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St            18.60m  
 40 Rosa, Mary                   Frostburg St            15.60m  
 -- Strite, Amanda               Messiah                   FOUL  
 -- Watson, Chelsey              Messiah                   FOUL