Name Events HT CL Hometown/High School
Claudia Hess full bio Claudia Hess Distance 5-8 So. Reinholds, Pa. / Cocalico
Katherine Schmidt full bio Katherine Schmidt Distance 5-5 Fr. Montville, N.J. / Montville Township
Laura Colantuono full bio Laura Colantuono Distance 5-7 So. Carlisle, Pa. / Cumberland Valley
Mary Riley full bio Mary Riley Distance 5-2 So. Brookeville, Md. / Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
Melody Parshall full bio Melody Parshall Distance 5-7 Jr. Dover, Pa. / Homeschooled
Corie Thompson full bio Corie Thompson Distance, Hurdles, Relays 5-8 Fr. Ambler, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham
Kate Paczynski full bio Kate Paczynski High Jump, 4x400 5-6 Fr. Marriottsville, Md. / Liberty
Jamie Tyson full bio Jamie Tyson Hurdles 5-7 Fr. Yoe, Pa. / Dallastown
Katrina Cooper full bio Katrina Cooper Hurdles 5-6 Fr. Piedmont, Calif. / Piedmont
Danielle Tague full bio Danielle Tague Javelin 5-7 Fr. Stowe, Pa. / Pottsgrove
Anna Spaniol full bio Anna Spaniol Mid-Distance 5-3 Fr. Hillsborough, N.J. / Hillsborough
Brittany MacFadden full bio Brittany MacFadden Mid-Distance 5-5 Fr. New Freedom, Pa. / Susquehannock
Lauren Malerich full bio Lauren Malerich Mid-Distance 5-6 Fr. York, Pa. / Christian School of York
Liz Dende full bio Liz Dende Mid-Distance 5-7 So. Hanover, Pa. / South Western
Mackenzie Kauffman full bio Mackenzie Kauffman Mid-Distance 5-2 So. Belleville, Pa. / Indian Valley
Mandy Parshall full bio Mandy Parshall Mid-Distance 5-8 Fr. Dover, Pa. / Homeschooled
Megan Sauer full bio Megan Sauer Mid-Distance 5-2 So. Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Anna Hershner full bio Anna Hershner Pole Vault 5-4 Sr. Glen Rock, Pa. / Susquehannock
Caitlin Rizzardo full bio Caitlin Rizzardo Pole Vault 5-7 So. Jacobus, Pa. / Dallastown
Terah Bloemer full bio Terah Bloemer Sprints 5-9 Jr. Stewartstown, Pa. / Kennard-Dale
Megan Verde full bio Megan Verde Sprints, High Jump 5-9 Fr. Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North
Rachelle Geesey full bio Rachelle Geesey Sprints, Hurdles 5-9 Fr. Thomasville, Pa. / Christian School of York
Laura  Zimmerman full bio Laura Zimmerman Sprints, Javelin 5-3 Jr. Enola, Pa. / East Pennsboro
Ally Montello full bio Ally Montello Sprints, Jumps 5-7 So. Adamstown, Md. / Urbana
Michelle Carroll full bio Michelle Carroll Sprints, Jumps 5-8 Fr. Vienna, Va. / Paul VI
Elexis Engram full bio Elexis Engram Sprints, Relays 5-3 Fr. York, Pa. / William Penn
Lauren DeSimone full bio Lauren DeSimone Sprints, Relays 5-3 Sr. Shrewsbury, Pa. / Susquehannock
Caitlin Mahan full bio Caitlin Mahan Throws 6-0 So. Delran, N.J. / Delran
Katie Margelot full bio Katie Margelot Throws 5-7 Fr. Glen Rock, Pa. / Susquehannock
Mackenzie Dolan full bio Mackenzie Dolan Throws 5-2 So. Toms River, N.J. / Toms River East
Alaina Smelko full bio Alaina Smelko Triple Jump, Long Jump, Sprints 5-4 Jr. Punxsutawney, Pa. / Punxsutawney
PrestoSports