Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 25 at Elizabethtown Final W, 112-87
Fri. 31 at Mary Washington * Final L, 211-53
 
November
Sat. 1 Salisbury * Final L, 114.5-90.5
Sat. 8 St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 123-79
  Dickinson Final L, 156-48
  St. Vincent Final L, 135.5-65.5
Wed. 12 at Messiah Final L, 142-61
Sat. 15 at Washington & Jefferson Final L, 144-105
 
January
Fri. 16 Gallaudet Final W, 126-47
  PSU-Altoona Final W, 115-57
Sat. 17 at Frostburg St. * Final W, 65-30
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 48-47
Sat. 24 Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 104-101
 
February
Sat. 7 at Rowan Final L, 134-51
Fri. 20 at Capital Athletic Conference Championships 10:00 AM
  5th of Six Teams, 93 points
Sat. 21 at Capital Athletic Conference Championships 10:00 AM
  5th of Six Teams, 240 points
Sun. 22 at Capital Athletic Conference Championships 10:00 AM
  5th of Six Teams, 371 Points
 
October
Wed. 28 Elizabethtown Final W, 137-68
Sat. 31 at Salisbury * Final L, 116-89
 
November
Sat. 7 St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 108-95
  Ursinus Final L, 155.5-48.5
  St. Vincent Final L, 126-77
Wed. 11 Messiah Final L, 138-67
Sat. 14 Washington & Jefferson Final W, 134-128
Sat. 21 at Dickinson Final L, 121-78
 
December
Fri. 4 at TCNJ Invitational 1:00 PM
  4th 5 Teams, 142 Points
Sat. 5 at TCNJ Invitational 11:00 AM
  4th of 5 Teams, 342.5 Points
Sun. 6 at TCNJ Invitational 9:00 AM
  3rd of 5 Teams, 558.5 Points
 
January
Fri. 15 Gallaudet Final W, 117-62
  Penn State Altoona Final W, 117-67
Sat. 16 Frostburg St. * Final W, 106-89
Wed. 20 Randolph-Macon Final L, 111-94
Sat. 30 Mary Washington * Final L, 194-66
Sun. 31 at Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 114-91
 
February
Fri. 19 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. 6:00 PM
  4th of 6 Teams, 111 Points
Sat. 20 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. 6:00 PM
  5th of 6 Teams, 283 Points
Sun. 21 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. TBA
  Second of Six Teams, 457 Points
 
March
Wed. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Thu. 17 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Fri. 18 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Sat. 19 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
 
October
Sat. 22 at Elizabethtown Final W, 163-83
Sat. 29 Salisbury * Final W, 148-114
 
November
Sat. 5 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final W, 119-86
Sat. 12 at Washington & Jefferson Final L, 156-138
Fri. 18 at Franklin & Marshall Invitational 5:30 PM
  10th of 13 Teams, 90 Points after Day 1
Sat. 19 at Franklin & Marshall Invitational 9:00 AM
  10th of 13 Teams, 198 points (Day 2)
Sun. 20 at Franklin & Marshall Invitational 9:00 AM
  10th of 13 Teams, 381 points (Final)
 
December
Sat. 3 Messiah Final L, 147-115
Fri. 9 Washington (Md.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 7 at Tampa # 1:00 PM
Fri. 13 Gallaudet 5:00 PM
  York College Tri-Meet
  PSU Altoona 5:00 PM
  York College Tri-Meet
Sat. 14 at Frostburg St. * 1:00 PM
Sat. 21 Marymount (Va.) * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Lee 1:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Mary Washington * 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 17 vs. CAC Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. 10:00 AM
Sat. 18 vs. CAC Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun. 19 vs. CAC Championships @ St. Mary's City, Md. 10:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event