Licensed to York College of PA                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/19/2011
                         2011 YCP vs W&J - 11/19/2011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                  1:51.68   11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte                 2) Corcoran, Cj                   
     3) Levenson, Zoe                   4) Sweitzer, Jessica              
       28.57    31.45    27.08    24.58                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                  1:57.46    4  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie             2) Andrews, Jami                  
     3) Dagg, Katlin                    4) Tecza, Ellie                   
       29.94    32.55    29.18    25.79                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'                 x2:00.50  
     1) Westly, Nicole                  2) Wummer, Margot                 
     3) Martinez, Alexandra             4) Supp, Jenna                    
       30.77    33.66    29.10    26.97                                    
  4 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    2:01.85    2  
     1) Murphy, Kathy                   2) Buglino, Lindsey               
     3) Pike, Kelsie                    4) Schuster, Anna                 
       31.44    34.36    29.08    26.97                                    
  5 1-5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    2:05.54  
     1) Murphy, Megan                   2) Oldham, Mandy                  
     3) Walker, Meg                     4) Moore, Bethany                 
       32.89    34.24    31.41    27.00                                    
  6 1-6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x2:07.29  
     1) Marino, Danielle                2) Minsky, Alex                   
     3) Romm, Katelyn                   4) Estes, Kaitlyn                 
       34.17    35.01    29.91    28.20                                    
  7 1-7 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'D'                 x2:12.18  
     1) Adams, Lauren                   2) Carroll, Hanna                 
     3) Smith, Lindsay                  4) Cullen, Emily                  
       34.57    36.25    32.26    29.10                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:43.74   11  
     1) Hughes, Bryant                  2) Hicks, Jamie                   
     3) Woods, Andy                     4) Janosky, Rich                  
       28.22    28.54    24.16    22.82                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                  1:44.79    4  
     1) Weiland, Joey                   2) Laman, Ulysses                 
     3) Boutwell, Michael               4) Meyers, Jake                   
       25.94    30.13    26.07    22.65                                    
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:47.48    2  
     1) Mercer, Steven                  2) Ziegler, Tyler                 
     3) Schin, Adam                     4) Bonner, Shane                  
       29.40    29.03    26.36    22.69                                    
  4 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x1:54.58  
     1) Becker, Robert                  2) Buratti, Jeff                  
     3) Corkwell, Matt                  4) Callahan, Ryan                 
       29.30    32.16    27.53    25.59                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boldt, Sara              W&J-AM                        18:34.53    9  
      29.82   33.05   33.43   33.73   33.88   34.00   33.92   34.19
      34.16   33.88   33.93   33.75   34.11   34.03   34.16   34.07
      34.19   34.11   33.88   33.76   33.97   33.59   33.83   33.63
      34.09   33.80   34.28   34.26   33.87   34.14   34.18   33.99
      32.85
  2 1-2 Diaz, Bella              W&J-AM                        18:41.79    4  
      30.30   32.70   33.30   33.49   34.31   34.19   34.68   34.15
      33.86   33.96   33.84   33.90   33.94   33.99   33.89   34.41
      33.97   34.20   33.89   33.81   34.05   34.14   34.11   34.13
      34.42   34.65   34.66   34.89   35.26   34.45   34.50   34.02
      33.73
  3 1-3 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                        18:46.28    3  
      31.55   33.61   34.45   34.44   34.58   34.57   34.74   34.62
      34.36   34.42   34.33   34.45   34.46   34.36   34.22   34.33
      34.29   34.18   34.18   34.22   34.37   34.36   34.26   34.30
      34.36   34.25   34.09   33.99   33.95   33.76   33.76   33.65
      32.82
  4 1-4 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                        19:22.64    2  
      31.44   34.80   35.26   35.39   35.19   35.58   35.48   35.74
      35.33   35.49   35.44   35.51   35.72   35.57   35.40   35.78
      35.59   35.86   36.02   35.67   35.62   36.18   36.08   35.93
      34.93   35.52   35.35   35.01   34.98   34.68   34.44   34.45
      33.21
  5 1-5 Greene, Allison          W&J-AM                        20:17.89    1  
      32.18   35.39   35.97   36.47   37.16   36.72   36.82   36.96
      36.99   37.06   37.09   37.47   36.72   37.10   37.53   37.19
      36.95   37.19   37.53   37.32   37.46   37.50   37.40   37.43
      37.86   37.41   37.62   37.72   37.14   37.10   37.06   36.59
      35.79
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boutwell, Michael        W&J-AM                        17:44.37    9  
      27.86   30.24   31.18   31.50   31.74   31.99   31.87   31.85
      31.74   32.06   31.99   31.99   32.40   32.53   32.76   32.64
      32.42   32.35   32.54   32.57   32.16   32.25   32.46   32.66
      32.92   32.45   32.95   33.37   33.17   33.42   33.54   34.21
      32.59
  2 1-2 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                        18:02.83    4  
      27.16   30.24   30.86   31.58   32.12   32.85   31.88   33.19
      33.00   32.54   33.17   33.34   33.69   32.65   33.51   33.29
      33.79   33.65   33.65   33.14   32.78   33.51   33.67   33.02
      33.75   33.62   33.67   33.35   33.91   34.18   33.56   32.78
      31.73
  3 1-3 Hughes, Bryant           Ycp-MA                        18:59.10    3  
      29.98   32.45   33.00   33.89   34.03   34.44   33.99   34.69
      35.03   35.00   35.42   35.14   35.55   35.34   34.55   34.84
      35.48   35.17   35.20   35.28   34.76   35.32   35.34   34.90
      35.31   35.48   34.82   35.09   34.68   34.86   34.17   33.98
      31.92
  4 1-4 Mancini, Ben             W&J-AM                        19:16.87    2  
      29.28   32.92   33.83   33.81   34.42   34.69   34.94   35.48
      35.71   36.14   36.00   36.32   36.00   35.83   35.41   35.67
      35.77   35.86   35.62   35.23   35.32   35.41   36.23   36.07
      35.74   35.79   35.70   35.16   34.47   34.76   34.66   34.65
      33.98
  5 1-5 Zientara, Peter          Ycp-MA                        20:46.57    1  
      30.98   35.79   37.42   37.35   38.09   36.73   37.37   37.84
      37.71   38.28   38.76   38.13   38.86   38.91   38.06   38.52
      38.65   37.77   38.27   38.60   38.61   38.50   38.24   38.28
      38.11   37.76   38.93   38.31   38.00   38.43   37.76   36.97
      36.58
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vogel, Brittany          W&J-AM                         1:59.55    9  
      27.18   30.17   30.84   31.36                                
  2 1-2 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                         2:02.57    4  
      28.69   31.03   31.68   31.17                                
  3 1-3 Wummer, Margot           W&J-AM                         2:08.54    3  
      29.68   32.59   33.20   33.07                                
  4 1-4 Shannon, Megan           Ycp-MA                         2:09.92    2  
      29.10   33.14   34.19   33.49                                
  5 1-5 Greenwald, Samantha      Ycp-MA                         2:11.42    1  
      29.56   32.29   34.41   35.16                                
  6 1-6 Romm, Katelyn            Ycp-MA                        x2:13.87  
      29.89   33.93   35.15   34.90                                
  7 1-7 Adams, Lauren            W&J-AM                         2:13.94  
      31.27   34.48   34.12   34.07                                
  8 1-8 Carroll, Hanna           W&J-AM                        x2:14.27  
      30.42   33.29   34.79   35.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Latchford, Cody          Ycp-MA                         1:49.68    9  
      24.87   27.21   28.83   28.77                                
  2 1-2 Meyers, Jake             W&J-AM                         1:50.92    4  
      25.22   28.22   29.17   28.31                                
  3 1-3 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                         1:51.81    3  
      25.94   28.46   28.77   28.64                                
  4 1-4 Weeks, Jonathan          W&J-AM                         1:54.81    2  
      25.93   28.64   29.84   30.40                                
  5 1-5 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                         2:04.55    1  
      27.16   30.56   33.31   33.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lima, Charlotte          W&J-AM                           29.12    9  
  2 1-2 O'Connor, Rosemarie      W&J-AM                           29.81    4  
  3 1-3 Dagg, Katlin             W&J-AM                          x30.63  
  3 1-3 Westly, Nicole           W&J-AM                           30.63    3  
  5 1-5 Murphy, Kathy            Ycp-MA                           31.43    2  
  6 1-6 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                           32.68    1  
  7 1-7 Murphy, Megan            Ycp-MA                           32.91  
  8 1-8 Estes, Kaitlyn           Ycp-MA                          x34.60  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rish, Andy               W&J-AM                           25.55    9  
  2 1-2 Weiland, Joey            W&J-AM                           25.87    4  
  3 1-3 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                           26.23    3  
  4 1-4 Magdic, Mike             W&J-AM                           27.17    2  
  5 1-5 Hughes, Bryant           Ycp-MA                           28.59    1  
  6 1-6 Bonner, Shane            Ycp-MA                           29.04  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Corcoran, Cj             W&J-AM                           31.76    9  
  2 1-2 Andrews, Jami            W&J-AM                           33.21    4  
  3 1-3 Minsky, Alex             Ycp-MA                           34.31    3  
  4 1-4 Oldham, Mandy            Ycp-MA                           34.57    2  
  5 1-5 Buglino, Lindsey         Ycp-MA                           35.19    1  
  6 1-6 Marino, Danielle         Ycp-MA                          x36.33  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hicks, Jamie             Ycp-MA                           29.42    9  
  2 1-2 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                           29.47    4  
  3 1-3 Callahan, Ryan           Ycp-MA                           31.77    3  
  4 1-4 Buratti, Jeff            Ycp-MA                          x32.00  
  5 1-5 Nappi, Ross              W&J-AM                           32.97    2  
  6 1-6 Picozzi, Anthony         W&J-AM                           33.48    1  
 -- 1- Laman, Ulysses            W&J-AM                              DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Levenson, Zoe            W&J-AM                         1:01.52    9  
      28.31   33.21                                                
  2 1-2 Couch, Emily             W&J-AM                         1:04.03    4  
      29.82   34.21                                                
  3 1-3 Martinez, Alexandra      W&J-AM                         1:04.21    3  
      29.78   34.43                                                
  4 1-4 Schuster, Anna           Ycp-MA                         1:04.48    2  
      29.76   34.72                                                
  5 1-5 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                         1:06.27    1  
      30.47   35.80                                                
  6 1-6 Walker, Meg              Ycp-MA                         1:10.47  
      32.37   38.10                                                
  7 1-7 Smith, Lindsay           W&J-AM                        x1:10.51  
      33.38   37.13                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weeks, Jonathan          W&J-AM                           55.51    9  
      25.70   29.81                                                
  2 1-2 Kovach, James            Ycp-MA                           58.60    4  
      25.92   32.68                                                
  3 1-3 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                           58.86    3  
      27.23   31.63                                                
  4 1-4 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                           58.89    2  
      26.61   32.28                                                
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael         W&J-AM                         1:00.18    1  
      27.31   32.87                                                
  6 1-6 Corkwell, Matt           Ycp-MA                        x1:01.69  
      28.46   33.23                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica        W&J-AM                           25.39    9  
  2 1-2 Dacheux, Courtney        Ycp-MA                           25.94    4  
  3 1-3 Tecza, Ellie             W&J-AM                           26.46    3  
  4 1-4 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                           26.59    2  
  5 1-5 Peticca, Madison         W&J-AM                           26.62    1  
  6 1-6 Shannon, Megan           Ycp-MA                           27.20  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kalakewich, Keyton       W&J-AM                           22.67    9  
  2 1-2 Janosky, Rich            Ycp-MA                           22.78    4  
  3 1-3 Rish, Andy               W&J-AM                           22.90    3  
  4 1-4 Bonner, Shane            Ycp-MA                           23.10    2  
  5 1-5 Magdic, Mike             W&J-AM                           23.58    1  
  6 1-6 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                           23.64  
  7 1-7 Becker, Robert           Ycp-MA                          x24.03  
  8 1-8 Picozzi, Anthony         W&J-AM                          x24.06  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica        W&J-AM                           54.31    9  
      26.70   27.61                                                
  2 1-2 Andrews, Jami            W&J-AM                           57.66    4  
      27.11   30.55                                                
  3 1-3 Dacheux, Courtney        Ycp-MA                           57.86    3  
      27.64   30.22                                                
  4 1-4 O'Connor, Rosemarie      W&J-AM                           58.02    2  
      27.94   30.08                                                
  5 1-5 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                           58.83    1  
      28.76   30.07                                                
  6 1-6 Peticca, Madison         W&J-AM                          x59.18  
      28.12   31.06                                                
  7 1-7 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                         1:01.09  
      29.28   31.81                                                
  8 1-8 Estes, Kaitlyn           Ycp-MA                        x1:02.55  
      30.36   32.19                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Latchford, Cody          Ycp-MA                           50.02    9  
      24.70   25.32                                                
  2 1-2 Rish, Andy               W&J-AM                           51.11    4  
      24.82   26.29                                                
  3 1-3 Kalakewich, Keyton       W&J-AM                           51.32    3  
      24.29   27.03                                                
  4 1-4 Hughes, Bryant           Ycp-MA                           52.45    2  
      25.79   26.66                                                
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael         W&J-AM                           53.64    1  
      25.53   28.11                                                
  6 1-6 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                           54.02  
      25.35   28.67                                                
  7 1-7 Nappi, Ross              W&J-AM                          x54.37  
      26.26   28.11                                                
  8 1-8 Corkwell, Matt           Ycp-MA                          x55.12  
      25.98   29.14                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lima, Charlotte          W&J-AM                         1:01.45    9  
      29.77   31.68                                                
  2 1-2 Westly, Nicole           W&J-AM                         1:04.98    4  
      32.00   32.98                                                
  3 1-3 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                         1:05.24    3  
      32.42   32.82                                                
  4 1-4 Murphy, Kathy            Ycp-MA                         1:07.14    2  
      32.49   34.65                                                
  5 1-5 Murphy, Megan            Ycp-MA                         1:10.42    1  
      34.55   35.87                                                
  6 1-6 Adams, Lauren            W&J-AM                         1:11.26  
      35.09   36.17                                                
  7 1-7 Cullen, Emily            W&J-AM                        x1:13.28  
      35.68   37.60                                                
  8 1-8 Marino, Danielle         Ycp-MA                        x1:16.22  
      36.88   39.34                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weiland, Joey            W&J-AM                           56.43    9  
      28.06   28.37                                                
  2 1-2 Magdic, Mike             W&J-AM                           56.83    4  
      28.52   28.31                                                
  3 1-3 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                           59.07    3  
      28.43   30.64                                                
  4 1-4 Kovach, James            Ycp-MA                         1:04.64    2  
      32.41   32.23                                                
  5 1-5 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                         1:11.93    1  
      34.66   37.27                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dacheux, Courtney        Ycp-MA                         1:14.40    9  
      35.15   39.25                                                
  2 1-2 Oldham, Mandy            Ycp-MA                         1:15.42    4  
      35.12   40.30                                                
  3 1-3 Minsky, Alex             Ycp-MA                         1:16.20    3  
      35.46   40.74                                                
  4 1-4 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                        x1:16.44  
      35.87   40.57                                                
 -- 1- Corcoran, Cj              W&J-AM                        X1:09.94  
      32.83   37.11                                                
 -- 1- Vogel, Brittany           W&J-AM                        X1:10.54  
      33.51   37.03                                                
 -- 1- Wummer, Margot            W&J-AM                        X1:13.06  
      34.36   38.70                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hicks, Jamie             Ycp-MA                         1:04.29    9  
      30.31   33.98                                                
  2 1-2 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                         1:05.57    4  
      30.28   35.29                                                
  3 1-3 Mercer, Steven           Ycp-MA                         1:07.49    3  
      31.76   35.73                                                
  4 1-4 Laman, Ulysses           W&J-AM                         1:09.79    2  
      32.10   37.69                                                
  5 1-5 Buratti, Jeff            Ycp-MA                        x1:10.29  
      32.77   37.52                                                
  6 1-6 Johnson, Michael         W&J-AM                         1:11.24    1  
      33.54   37.70                                                
  7 1-7 Nappi, Ross              W&J-AM                         1:13.47  
      34.43   39.04                                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dailey, Maegan           Ycp-MA                         5:58.19    9  
      33.01   36.18   37.02   36.75   36.64   36.61   36.01   35.71
      35.76   34.50                                                
  2 1-2 Greenwald, Samantha      Ycp-MA                         5:58.85    4  
      31.30   34.46   36.13   37.00   36.85   37.07   37.34   36.62
      36.90   35.18                                                
  3 1-3 Murphy, Megan            Ycp-MA                         6:05.24    3  
      32.59   35.12   36.10   36.92   37.29   37.67   37.87   37.60
      37.68   36.40                                                
  4 1-4 France, Laurel           Ycp-MA                        x6:43.22  
      35.72   40.49   40.88   41.67   40.96   41.48   41.57   41.90
      40.32   38.23                                                
 -- 1- Dagg, Katlin              W&J-AM                        X5:25.43  
      29.65   32.02   32.44   32.26   32.40   33.07   32.93   33.35
      33.69   33.62                                                
 -- 1- Boldt, Sara               W&J-AM                        X5:33.93  
      29.95   32.60   33.14   33.90   34.12   34.53   33.99   34.14
      34.06   33.50                                                
 -- 1- Tecza, Ellie              W&J-AM                        X5:43.07  
      31.21   34.08   34.55   34.54   34.61   35.10   35.13   35.45
      34.69   33.71                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Meyers, Jake             W&J-AM                         5:04.34    9  
      26.12   29.56   30.36   30.97   31.25   31.62   31.73   31.38
      31.28   30.07                                                
  2 1-2 Boutwell, Michael        W&J-AM                         5:06.88    4  
      26.93   29.31   30.40   31.01   31.37   31.37   31.21   31.71
      32.03   31.54                                                
  3 1-3 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                         5:08.20    3  
      26.74   29.45   30.43   31.13   31.37   32.28   32.89   32.32
      31.70   29.89                                                
  4 1-4 Mancini, Ben             W&J-AM                         5:24.82    2  
      28.87   32.01   32.54   32.65   33.45   33.05   33.18   33.43
      33.31   32.33                                                
  5 1-5 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                         5:36.12    1  
      28.62   32.36   32.94   33.97   34.60   34.98   34.94   35.38
      34.88   33.45                                                
  6 1-6 Zientara, Peter          Ycp-MA                         6:00.52  
      30.55   35.05   36.27   37.38   37.60   37.92   38.14   37.56
      36.47   33.58                                                
  7 1-7 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                        x6:07.49  
      31.56   35.37   37.11   37.10   37.81   38.11   38.34   38.19
      37.91   35.99                                                
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Levenson, Zoe            W&J-AM                           28.19    9  
  2 1-2 Peticca, Madison         W&J-AM                           28.71    4  
  3 1-3 Schuster, Anna           Ycp-MA                           28.79    3  
  4 1-4 Couch, Emily             W&J-AM                           29.33    2  
  5 1-5 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                           29.74    1  
  6 1-6 Walker, Meg              Ycp-MA                           31.85  
  7 1-7 Smith, Lindsay           W&J-AM                          x32.86  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weeks, Jonathan          W&J-AM                           24.40    9  
  2 1-2 Latchford, Cody          Ycp-MA                           24.97    4  
  3 1-3 Janosky, Rich            Ycp-MA                           25.43    3  
  4 1-4 Kovach, James            Ycp-MA                           25.80    2  
  5 1-5 Kalakewich, Keyton       W&J-AM                           25.95    1  
  6 1-6 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                          x27.03  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vogel, Brittany          W&J-AM                         4:45.85    9  
      30.39   36.10   36.11   35.40   40.49   42.28   33.40   31.68
  2 1-2 Andrews, Jami            W&J-AM                         4:56.55    4  
      30.76   35.87   39.09   38.33   40.87   42.80   34.82   34.01
  3 1-3 Buglino, Lindsey         Ycp-MA                         5:02.81    3  
      31.93   36.84   40.46   39.34   41.47   42.85   35.58   34.34
  4 1-4 Diaz, Bella              W&J-AM                         5:08.93    2  
      32.00   37.25   41.20   39.25   42.96   43.26   34.61   38.40
  5 1-5 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                         5:15.70    1  
      35.22   40.70   39.77   39.26   45.30   46.12   35.07   34.26
  6 1-6 Martinez, Alexandra      W&J-AM                        x5:18.98  
      32.62   39.22   41.04   40.07   46.85   47.65   35.28   36.25
  7 1-7 Dailey, Maegan           Ycp-MA                         5:33.13  
      36.39   42.79   42.11   41.66   49.07   49.25   36.30   35.56
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mercer, Steven           Ycp-MA                         4:34.28    9  
      28.07   32.23   36.38   35.65   37.86   39.20   32.60   32.29
  2 1-2 Boutwell, Michael        W&J-AM                         4:37.74    4  
      28.14   33.38   35.09   34.96   40.10   41.52   32.15   32.40
  3 1-3 Meyers, Jake             W&J-AM                         4:45.11    3  
      29.66   36.66   38.00   36.86   42.51   42.26   29.87   29.29
  4 1-4 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                         4:49.21    2  
      28.02   33.80   39.04   37.41   42.75   43.89   33.79   30.51
  5 1-5 Mancini, Ben             W&J-AM                         5:26.29    1  
      36.57   41.51   43.19   41.25   44.67   46.46   37.16   35.48
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:48.54   11  
     1) Shannon, Megan                  2) Ross, Chelsea                  
     3) Dacheux, Courtney               4) Schuster, Anna                 
       28.12    26.98    26.66    26.78                                    
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:50.47    4  
     1) Guild, Michaela                 2) Estes, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Romm, Katelyn                   4) Moore, Bethany                 
       27.55    27.91    27.75    27.26                                    
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x1:53.25  
     1) Oldham, Mandy                   2) Minsky, Alex                   
     3) Murphy, Kathy                   4) Greenwald, Samantha            
       29.62    28.81    27.17    27.65                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                  X1:41.86  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica               2) Lima, Charlotte                
     3) Tecza, Ellie                    4) Corcoran, Cj                   
       25.46    25.45    26.07    24.88                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                  X1:47.53  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie             2) Peticca, Madison               
     3) Levenson, Zoe                   4) Dagg, Katlin                   
       26.82    26.89    26.91    26.91                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'                  X1:49.62  
     1) Westly, Nicole                  2) Supp, Jenna                    
     3) Couch, Emily                    4) Boldt, Sara                    
       27.57    27.45    27.01    27.59                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'D'                  X1:55.89  
     1) Carroll, Hanna                  2) Adams, Lauren                  
     3) Smith, Lindsay                  4) Cullen, Emily                  
       28.10    28.68    29.58    29.53                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                  1:29.51   11  
     1) Kalakewich, Keyton              2) Weiland, Joey                  
     3) Weeks, Jonathan                 4) Rish, Andy                     
       22.60    22.42    22.36    22.13                                    
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:30.89    4  
     1) Bonner, Shane                   2) Latchford, Cody                
     3) Diehl, Alex                     4) Janosky, Rich                  
       22.95    22.63    22.64    22.67                                    
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:32.72    2  
     1) Ziegler, Tyler                  2) Kovach, James                  
     3) Mercer, Steven                  4) Gottschalk, Jack               
       23.16    22.60    24.18    22.78                                    
  4 1-4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                  1:33.19  
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Nappi, Ross                    
     3) Picozzi, Anthony                4) Magdic, Mike                   
       23.02    24.30    23.30    22.57                                    
  5 1-5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x1:44.39  
     1) Ward, Andrew                    2) Buratti, Jeff                  
     3) Callahan, Ryan                  4) Corkwell, Matt                 
       25.41    28.00    25.77    25.21                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College      157   2. York College of Pennsylvania         97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        132   2. Washington & Jefferson College      130

View: Mobile | Desktop