Licensed to York College of PA                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/12/2011
                       2011 YC vs SMC-DC-SU - 11/12/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'C'                     x4:35.67  
     1) MacDonald, Molly                2) Shpak, Eva                     
     3) Purich, Joanna                  4)                                
       35.36  1:12.30    35.05  1:15.39    30.04  1:05.46    29.84  1:02.52
  9 1-2 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         x4:37.97  
     1) Tomasura, Ashley                2) Micali, Laura                  
     3) Skroupa, Michelle               4) Schott, Loren                  
       33.78  1:10.19    37.52  1:19.77    30.52  1:08.25    28.18    59.76
 11 1-3 Susquehanna University-MA  'D'                         x4:43.38  
     1) Panayotova, Bilyana             2) Hess, Alyssa                   
     3) Harrington, Rebecca             4) Ambrose, Aimee                 
       35.22  1:11.32    38.48  1:21.72    31.48  1:08.64    29.79  1:01.70
 12 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x4:43.82  
     1) Marino, Danielle                2) Minsky, Alex                   
     3) Dailey, Maegan                  4) Greenwald, Samantha            
       35.50  1:14.70    35.20  1:17.39    32.95  1:12.13    28.20    59.60
 13 1-5 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'D'                     x4:55.90  
     1) Rukstalis, Mae                  2) Walls, Collen                  
     3) Rizkallah, Hannah               4) Principe, Gabriela             
       37.53  1:17.04    36.04  1:19.13    32.34  1:10.84    31.83  1:08.89
  1 2-1 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'                      4:15.50  
     1) Haffey, Hannah                  2) Gulliver, Chelsea              
     3) Serfling, Katie                 4) Abernathy, Kelsey              
       31.03  1:03.92    33.94  1:11.93    29.02  1:03.40    26.72    56.25
  2 2-2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                          4:19.12  
     1) Delgado, Michelle               2) Hess, Maggie                   
     3) Banks, Avanti                   4) Bruxelles, Annie               
       31.04  1:04.44    34.70  1:14.14    28.56  1:02.18    27.64    58.36
  3 2-3 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'                      4:22.89  
     1)                                 2) D'Ambrosio, Stefania           
     3) Smith, Daisy                    4) Grue, Katelyn                  
       32.22  1:06.31    33.58  1:12.39    30.20  1:04.79    28.12    59.40
  4 2-4 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                               4:23.79  
     1) LeBlanc, Natalie                2) Fleming, Johanna               
     3) McEvoy, Sarah                   4) Szulborski, Kasia              
       32.70  1:06.44    34.21  1:14.99    29.34  1:04.58    27.58    57.78
  5 2-5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    4:26.38  
     1) Murphy, Kathy                   2) Buglino, Lindsey               
     3) Pike, Kelsie                    4) Schuster, Anna                 
       32.18  1:06.81    34.76  1:15.09    30.24  1:06.51    27.71    57.97
  6 2-6 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                               4:26.85  
     1) Goodson, Alexandra              2) Haskins, Kayla                 
     3) Vazquez-Ramos, Carla            4) Vazquez-Ramos, Edmi            
       31.45  1:05.47    35.74  1:15.89    30.02  1:14.56    18.83    50.93
  7 2-7 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                          4:29.13  
     1) Gernert, Abby                   2) Roberts, Kailey                
     3) Meringolo, Sam                  4) Mays, Kate                     
       31.75  1:05.64    36.80  1:18.06    30.73  1:06.51    27.50    58.92
 10 2-8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    4:40.67  
     1) Murphy, Megan                   2) Oldham, Mandy                  
     3) Walker, Meg                     4) Estes, Kaitlyn                 
       34.85  1:11.52    35.50  1:17.56    31.90  1:10.58    28.82  1:01.01
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                               3:38.03  
     1) Adams, Jason                    2) Barnard, Ed                    
     3) Miranda, Cris                   4) Gauthier, Brandon              
       25.01    53.12    28.09  1:00.59    25.07    54.97    23.54    49.35
  2 2-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    3:49.01  
     1) Hughes, Bryant                  2) Hicks, Jamie                   
     3) Woods, Andy                     4) Mercer, Steven                 
       29.20    59.54    29.19  1:03.03    24.70    54.61    24.50    51.83
  3 2-3 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                          3:50.10  
     1) Patrick, Tyler                  2) Boster, Cameron                
     3) Lee, Chadd                      4) Entenman, Shawn                
       29.36    59.80    29.82  1:04.51    24.79    54.28    24.00    51.51
  4 2-4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                               4:01.78  
     1) Benz, Joe                       2) Shine, Andrew                  
     3) Phillips, Cameron               4) Bye, Taylor                    
       30.78  1:03.50    32.00  1:08.92    25.79    55.68    25.01    53.68
  5 2-5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    4:03.62  
     1) Kovach, James                   2) Ziegler, Tyler                 
     3) Corkwell, Matt                  4) Becker, Robert                 
       31.08  1:03.27    30.07  1:05.94    27.36  1:01.40    24.71    53.01
  6 2-6 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'                      4:11.24  
     1) Brocenos, Nathan                2) Wilson, Ryan                   
     3)                                 4) Reis, Ryan                     
       30.30  1:02.76    32.98  1:10.02    28.19  1:02.39    25.57    56.07
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Heyde, Kelly             Smc                           10:57.21  
      29.08   32.42   32.76   33.25   33.00   32.88   32.94   32.93
      33.04   33.16   33.13   33.32   33.63   33.78   34.38   33.69
      32.67   33.19   32.87   31.09                                
  2 1-2 Cole, Alexandra          Susquehanna-MA                11:01.67  
      29.56   32.28   33.18   33.08   32.99   33.27   32.98   33.21
      33.28   33.22   33.39   33.55   34.03   34.08   34.34   33.09
      33.45   33.52   32.93   32.24                                
  3 1-3 O'Connor, Erin           Smc                           11:09.48  
      30.87   32.88   33.53   33.68   33.76   33.67   33.95   33.59
      33.82   33.50   33.60   33.63   33.50   33.74   33.95   33.56
      33.78   33.64   33.71   33.12                                
  4 1-4 Pontecorvo, Dana         Susquehanna-MA                11:16.12  
      30.57   32.74   33.28   33.55   33.62   33.79   33.90   34.05
      34.15   34.21   34.32   34.08   34.46   34.64   34.38   34.45
      34.60   34.53   34.13   32.67                                
  5 1-5 Brennan, Caroline        Dickinson-MA                  11:16.35  
      29.96   32.45   33.34   33.62   33.49   33.91   33.93   34.22
      34.28   34.85   35.01   35.10   34.89   34.58   34.82   33.98
      34.29   33.96   33.24   32.43                                
  6 1-6 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                        11:21.03  
      31.13   33.54   34.20   34.36   34.48   34.33   34.46   34.44
      34.38   34.38   34.35   34.42   34.63   34.42   34.30   34.31
      34.37   34.24   33.80   32.49                                
  7 1-7 Snee, Nora               Dickinson-MA                  11:23.67  
      30.05   33.08   34.18   34.35   34.59   34.90   34.86   34.79
      34.59   34.37   34.79   34.76   34.73   34.48   34.73   34.59
      34.64   34.53   33.78   32.88                                
  8 1-8 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                        11:37.06  
      31.37   34.22   35.00   35.25   35.12   35.21   35.63   35.56
      35.45   35.82   35.67   35.37   35.61   35.74   35.40   35.45
      33.83   34.23   34.21   32.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 DeBoissiere, Billy       Smc                           10:00.82  
      25.25   28.83   29.48   30.19   30.72   30.62   30.79   30.84
      30.67   30.49   29.88   30.73   30.65   30.58   30.63   30.65
      30.22   30.26   30.42   28.92                                
  2 1-2 Petersen, Thor           Smc                           10:32.24  
      27.72   30.60   31.18   31.87   31.87   32.00   31.53   31.84
      31.94   32.02   31.64   31.90   31.98   32.32   32.16   32.30
      31.83   32.05   32.42   31.07                                
  3 1-3 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                        10:33.31  
      26.48   29.07   31.01   31.91   32.76   31.87   32.24   32.27
      32.58   32.76   32.02   32.84   33.33   32.25   32.12   31.77
      32.57   32.40   31.76   29.30                                
  4 1-4 Shine, Jack              Dickinson-MA                  10:41.24  
      28.82   31.46   31.88   32.31   32.10   32.31   32.32   32.56
      32.85   32.51   32.67   32.61   32.42   32.50   32.16   32.37
      32.28   32.12   31.80   31.19                                
  5 1-5 Mason, Michael           Dickinson-MA                  10:53.35  
      29.27   32.82   33.66   33.58   33.91   32.96   33.60   32.90
      32.41   33.46   32.99   31.98   32.96   32.77   32.91   32.54
      32.10   32.94   31.82   31.77                                
  6 1-6 Abel, Larry              Susquehanna-MA                11:00.65  
      29.23   32.47   33.17   32.56   33.06   33.01   33.35   33.97
      33.14   32.92   33.43   33.59   33.54   33.37   33.92   33.50
      33.65   33.30   33.19   32.28                                
  7 1-7 Hughes, Bryant           Ycp-MA                        12:03.49  
      30.51   33.62   34.42   35.09   35.61   36.07   36.13   36.91
      37.51   37.62   37.44   37.71   37.68   38.15   37.55   37.28
      36.99   36.85   35.71   34.64                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Schiavone, Hattie        Smc                            2:04.36  
      29.43   31.64   31.79   31.50                                
  7 1-2 Szulborski, Kasia        Dickinson-MA                   2:05.58  
      29.43   31.75   32.12   32.28                                
 11 1-3 Rizkallah, Hannah        Smc                           x2:13.44  
      31.11   34.17   34.66   33.50                                
 12 1-4 Tomasura, Ashley         Susquehanna-MA                 2:13.67  
      31.36   34.06   34.04   34.21                                
 13 1-5 Strode, Kallie           Dickinson-MA                  x2:14.15  
      30.32   33.67   35.20   34.96                                
 14 1-6 Greenwald, Samantha      Ycp-MA                         2:14.27  
      30.64   33.59   35.26   34.78                                
 15 1-7 Hess, Alyssa             Susquehanna-MA                x2:15.09  
      31.13   33.89   35.00   35.07                                
 16 1-8 Romm, Katelyn            Ycp-MA                        x2:16.86  
      30.62   34.58   35.84   35.82                                
  1 2-1 Gannon, Carson           Dickinson-MA                   2:00.53  
      28.06   30.11   31.14   31.22                                
  2 2-2 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                         2:02.34  
      29.05   30.75   31.53   31.01                                
  3 2-3 Grattan, Gillie          Dickinson-MA                   2:02.50  
      28.55   30.85   31.87   31.23                                
  4 2-4 Haffey, Hannah           Smc                            2:03.31  
      29.20   31.54   31.47   31.10                                
  5 2-5 Kohles, Elaina           Smc                            2:03.67  
      29.19   31.03   32.11   31.34                                
  8 2-6 Gernert, Abby            Susquehanna-MA                 2:07.76  
      29.62   32.67   33.38   32.09                                
  9 2-7 Shannon, Megan           Ycp-MA                         2:10.43  
      29.22   32.96   34.14   34.11                                
 10 2-8 Mays, Kate               Susquehanna-MA                 2:12.74  
      30.10   33.08   34.37   35.19                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                         1:55.20  
      26.59   29.41   29.94   29.26                                
  9 1-2 Benson, Michael          Dickinson-MA                   1:57.97  
      27.71   30.22   30.53   29.51                                
 10 1-3 Weller, Matthew          Susquehanna-MA                 1:58.72  
      27.99   30.76   30.90   29.07                                
 11 1-4 Barrett, Andrew          Dickinson-MA                  x1:59.15  
      28.49   31.01   31.09   28.56                                
 13 1-5 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                        x2:10.96  
      29.04   32.95   34.63   34.34                                
 -- 1- Rousseau, Dirk            Smc                                 DQ  
  1 2-1 Hedquist, Cameron        Smc                            1:46.46  
      24.63   26.65   27.18   28.00                                
  2 2-2 Latchford, Cody          Ycp-MA                         1:50.02  
      25.21   27.37   28.37   29.07                                
  3 2-3 Long, Tyler              Susquehanna-MA                 1:50.97  
      25.80   28.08   28.59   28.50                                
  4 2-4 Miles, Chris             Dickinson-MA                   1:51.29  
      25.44   27.82   28.66   29.37                                
  5 2-5 Holden, Jackson          Smc                            1:53.44  
      26.00   28.91   29.42   29.11                                
  6 2-6 Yocum, Zach              Dickinson-MA                   1:53.59  
      25.72   28.44   29.23   30.20                                
  7 2-7 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                         1:53.97  
      25.98   28.85   30.15   28.99                                
 12 2-8 Boylan, Jacob            Susquehanna-MA                 1:59.74  
      26.47   29.71   31.23   32.33                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Banks, Avanti            Susquehanna-MA                   27.23  
  9 1-2 Williams, Rachel         Dickinson-MA                     27.41  
 11 1-3 Schott, Loren            Susquehanna-MA                  x28.10  
 12 1-4 Shpak, Eva               Smc                              28.63  
 13 1-5 Claro, Monica            Smc                             x29.23  
 14 1-6 Estes, Kaitlyn           Ycp-MA                           29.30  
 15 1-7 Kennedy, Gwendolyn       Dickinson-MA                    x29.33  
 16 1-8 Minsky, Alex             Ycp-MA                          x29.58  
  1 2-1 Kolstad, Eva             Dickinson-MA                     25.72  
  2 2-2 Dacheux, Courtney        Ycp-MA                           25.83  
  3 2-3 Seaman, Kyle             Susquehanna-MA                   26.00  
  4 2-4 Goodson, Alexandra       Dickinson-MA                     26.37  
  5 2-5 Abernathy, Kelsey        Smc                              26.80  
  6 2-6 Suchocki, Mary Kate      Susquehanna-MA                   27.04  
  7 2-7 Gulliver, Chelsea        Smc                              27.07  
 10 2-8 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                           27.68  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                           23.43  
  7 1-2 Weiner, Adam             Dickinson-MA                     23.53  
 10 1-3 Kilinsky, Eric           Susquehanna-MA                   23.94  
 11 1-4 Bye, Taylor              Dickinson-MA                    x24.32  
 13 1-5 Hochlowski, Jason        Ycp-MA                          x24.84  
 14 1-6 Wilson, Ryan             Smc                              25.86  
 15 1-7 Riley, Logan             Smc                             x26.49  
  1 2-1 Murray, Doug             Dickinson-MA                     21.83  
  2 2-2 Barnard, Ed              Dickinson-MA                     22.21  
  3 2-3 Janosky, Rich            Ycp-MA                           22.67  
  4 2-4 Boster, Cameron          Susquehanna-MA                   22.76  
  5 2-5 Bonner, Shane            Ycp-MA                           22.90  
  8 2-6 Entenman, Shawn          Susquehanna-MA                   23.80  
  9 2-7 Witkop, Bobby            Smc                              23.81  
 12 2-8 Reis, Ryan               Smc                              24.42  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Grue, Katelyn            Smc                            2:20.50  
  9 1-2 Hess, Maggie             Susquehanna-MA                 2:27.55  
 11 1-3 Vazquez-Ramos, Edmi      Dickinson-MA                   2:29.89  
 12 1-4 Panayotova, Bilyana      Susquehanna-MA                x2:33.20  
 13 1-5 Shannon, Megan           Ycp-MA                         2:34.49  
 14 1-6 Rukstalis, Mae           Smc                           x2:39.68  
  1 2-1 Heyde, Kelly             Smc                            2:14.62  
      29.11   35.52   38.59   31.40                                
  2 2-2 Raab, Brooke             Smc                            2:16.08  
      30.26   35.56   39.53   30.73                                
  3 2-3 Lessard, Devin           Susquehanna-MA                 2:16.55  
      29.44   35.17   40.60   31.34                                
  5 2-4 LeBlanc, Natalie         Dickinson-MA                   2:22.55  
      31.49   36.16   41.94   32.96                                
  6 2-5 Pontecorvo, Dana         Susquehanna-MA                 2:23.42  
      31.71   38.62   39.95   33.14                                
  7 2-6 Buglino, Lindsey         Ycp-MA                         2:24.00  
      30.98   38.13   41.54   33.35                                
  8 2-7 Fleming, Johanna         Dickinson-MA                   2:25.72  
      31.71   38.46   42.09   33.46                                
 10 2-8 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                         2:27.57  
      31.29   40.15   42.07   34.06                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                         2:09.29  
      26.15   31.30   38.50   33.34                                
  9 1-2 Brocenos, Nathan         Smc                            2:14.42  
      28.40   33.32   40.55   32.15                                
 10 1-3 Shine, Andrew            Dickinson-MA                   2:15.40  
      30.18   36.31   37.99   30.92                                
 12 1-4 Dean, Wesley             Dickinson-MA                  x2:19.58  
      30.62   35.64   39.40   33.92                                
 13 1-5 Carpino, Chris           Smc                           x2:26.02  
      29.61   37.88   44.56   33.97                                
  1 2-1 Gauthier, Brandon        Dickinson-MA                   2:00.94  
      26.57   32.39   34.65   27.33                                
  2 2-2 Lee, Chadd               Susquehanna-MA                 2:02.69  
      27.21   32.28   35.41   27.79                                
  3 2-3 Immink, Ben              Smc                            2:04.83  
      26.77   31.34   37.15   29.57                                
  4 2-4 Forest, James            Smc                            2:06.07  
      27.64   31.91   38.22   28.30                                
  5 2-5 White, Tristan           Dickinson-MA                   2:08.11  
      26.86   31.27   39.98   30.00                                
  7 2-6 Mercer, Steven           Ycp-MA                         2:11.78  
      26.99   34.63   37.34   32.82                                
  8 2-7 Patrick, Tyler           Susquehanna-MA                 2:14.06  
      29.52   32.88   40.03   31.63                                
 11 2-8 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                         2:16.44  
      27.71   35.36   42.61   30.76                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Vazquez-Ramos, Carla     Dickinson-MA                   2:24.29  
      32.34   35.98   37.02   38.95                                
  6 1-2 Serfling, Katie          Smc                            2:24.37  
      31.50   36.79   38.35   37.73                                
  8 1-3 Skroupa, Michelle        Susquehanna-MA                 2:30.52  
      32.48   37.35   39.99   40.70                                
  9 1-4 Harrington, Rebecca      Susquehanna-MA                 2:33.80  
      32.45   37.38   40.66   43.31                                
  1 2-1 Lessard, Devin           Susquehanna-MA                 2:09.80  
      29.69   33.07   33.81   33.23                                
  2 2-2 Heyde, Kelly             Smc                            2:10.03  
      28.98   33.07   34.16   33.82                                
  3 2-3 Smith, Daisy             Smc                            2:23.63  
      31.94   36.04   38.41   37.24                                
  4 2-4 McEvoy, Sarah            Dickinson-MA                   2:24.16  
      30.65   35.07   38.18   40.26                                
  7 2-5 Haskins, Kayla           Dickinson-MA                   2:27.29  
      32.68   37.02   38.71   38.88                                
 10 2-6 Walker, Meg              Ycp-MA                         2:37.66  
      33.57   39.66   41.47   42.96                                
 11 2-7 Dailey, Maegan           Ycp-MA                         2:42.57  
      35.24   41.29   42.82   43.22                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Holden, Jackson          Smc                            2:13.20  
      28.94   33.65   35.21   35.40                                
  8 1-2 Shine, Jack              Dickinson-MA                   2:18.69  
      30.74   35.30   36.13   36.52                                
 11 1-3 Corkwell, Matt           Ycp-MA                         2:30.00  
      30.99   36.73   39.62   42.66                                
 -- 1- Riley, Logan              Smc                                 DQ  
      31.99   37.29   39.41   37.55                                
  1 2-1 Miranda, Cris            Dickinson-MA                   2:02.60  
      27.17   30.73   32.00   32.70                                
  2 2-2 Petersen, Thor           Smc                            2:05.51  
      27.71   31.79   33.19   32.82                                
  3 2-3 Lee, Chadd               Susquehanna-MA                 2:05.71  
      27.90   32.56   33.70   31.55                                
  4 2-4 Phillips, Cameron        Dickinson-MA                   2:06.97  
      27.99   31.38   32.81   34.79                                
  5 2-5 Witkop, Bobby            Smc                            2:10.65  
      27.69   32.01   34.51   36.44                                
  7 2-6 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                         2:16.21  
      28.06   34.23   36.24   37.68                                
  9 2-7 Kovach, James            Ycp-MA                         2:20.71  
      27.72   33.61   38.09   41.29                                
 10 2-8 Weller, Matthew          Susquehanna-MA                 2:23.96  
      30.90   34.74   38.40   39.92                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Szulborski, Kasia        Dickinson-MA                     58.61  
      28.35   30.26                                                
 10 1-2 D'Ambrosio, Stefania     Smc                              59.31  
      28.38   30.93                                                
 11 1-3 Suchocki, Mary Kate      Susquehanna-MA                 1:00.66  
      28.78   31.88                                                
 12 1-4 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                         1:01.21  
      29.23   31.98                                                
 13 1-5 Walls, Collen            Smc                           x1:01.93  
      29.55   32.38                                                
 14 1-6 Romm, Katelyn            Ycp-MA                        x1:03.06  
      29.69   33.37                                                
 15 1-7 Hess, Alyssa             Susquehanna-MA                x1:03.45  
      30.60   32.85                                                
 16 1-8 Kennedy, Gwendolyn       Dickinson-MA                  x1:03.87  
      31.15   32.72                                                
  1 2-1 Kolstad, Eva             Dickinson-MA                     55.53  
      27.08   28.45                                                
  2 2-2 Seaman, Kyle             Susquehanna-MA                   56.98  
      27.61   29.37                                                
  3 2-3 Grattan, Gillie          Dickinson-MA                     57.14  
      27.85   29.29                                                
  4 2-4 Abernathy, Kelsey        Smc                              57.29  
      27.79   29.50                                                
  5 2-5 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                           57.32  
      28.12   29.20                                                
  6 2-6 Dacheux, Courtney        Ycp-MA                           57.72  
      27.79   29.93                                                
  7 2-7 Bruxelles, Annie         Susquehanna-MA                   57.74  
      27.64   30.10                                                
  8 2-8 Schiavone, Hattie        Smc                              58.23  
      28.06   30.17                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Barrett, Andrew          Dickinson-MA                     51.88  
      25.01   26.87                                                
  8 1-2 Janosky, Rich            Ycp-MA                           52.25  
      25.25   27.00                                                
  9 1-3 Weiner, Adam             Dickinson-MA                    x52.88  
      25.45   27.43                                                
 12 1-4 Carpino, Chris           Smc                              57.01  
      26.41   30.60                                                
 13 1-5 Callahan, Ryan           Ycp-MA                          x58.41  
      27.29   31.12                                                
  1 2-1 Murray, Doug             Dickinson-MA                     48.20  
      23.12   25.08                                                
  2 2-2 Hedquist, Cameron        Smc                              48.63  
      23.26   25.37                                                
  3 2-3 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                           50.62  
      24.28   26.34                                                
  4 2-4 Yocum, Zach              Dickinson-MA                     51.08  
      24.40   26.68                                                
  5 2-5 Long, Tyler              Susquehanna-MA                   51.18  
      24.63   26.55                                                
  6 2-6 Bonner, Shane            Ycp-MA                           51.87  
      24.58   27.29                                                
 10 2-7 Kilinsky, Eric           Susquehanna-MA                   54.20  
      25.72   28.48                                                
 11 2-8 Reis, Ryan               Smc                              54.85  
      25.94   28.91                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Delgado, Michelle        Susquehanna-MA                 2:21.34  
      32.73   36.21   36.74   35.66                                
  6 1-2 Goodson, Alexandra       Dickinson-MA                   2:22.64  
      33.55   36.49   37.01   35.59                                
  9 1-3 DiMenna, Chris           Susquehanna-MA                x2:23.73  
      33.55   35.92   37.12   37.14                                
 11 1-4 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                         2:25.96  
      35.13   36.99   37.72   36.12                                
 12 1-5 Purich, Joanna           Smc                            2:29.65  
      35.04   37.96   38.54   38.11                                
 14 1-6 Panayotova, Bilyana      Susquehanna-MA                x2:32.22  
      37.11   38.99   39.11   37.01                                
 15 1-7 France, Laurel           Ycp-MA                        x2:55.23  
      41.52   44.21   45.53   43.97                                
  1 2-1 Haffey, Hannah           Smc                            2:13.99  
      32.13   33.35   34.48   34.03                                
  2 2-2 Cole, Alexandra          Susquehanna-MA                 2:20.01  
      33.15   35.34   35.93   35.59                                
  3 2-3 LeBlanc, Natalie         Dickinson-MA                   2:20.94  
      34.11   35.27   36.16   35.40                                
  5 2-4 Murphy, Kathy            Ycp-MA                         2:21.89  
      33.51   35.72   36.57   36.09                                
  7 2-5 Gernert, Abby            Susquehanna-MA                 2:22.65  
      33.95   36.13   36.57   36.00                                
  8 2-6 Grue, Katelyn            Smc                            2:22.87  
      33.78   36.09   36.39   36.61                                
 10 2-7 Snee, Nora               Dickinson-MA                   2:23.78  
      33.38   36.42   37.64   36.34                                
 13 2-8 Murphy, Megan            Ycp-MA                         2:31.91  
      35.09   38.05   39.93   38.84                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Miles, Chris             Dickinson-MA                   2:06.28  
      29.61   32.10   32.57   32.00                                
  8 1-2 Hughes, Bryant           Ycp-MA                         2:11.55  
      31.70   32.55   33.77   33.53                                
 11 1-3 Brocenos, Nathan         Smc                            2:14.11  
      30.71   33.18   34.78   35.44                                
 12 1-4 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                        x2:45.02  
      37.30   40.96   43.55   43.21                                
  1 2-1 Adams, Jason             Dickinson-MA                   1:59.89  
      27.79   30.92   29.90   31.28                                
  2 2-2 White, Tristan           Dickinson-MA                   2:02.15  
      29.75   31.14   31.02   30.24                                
  3 2-3 Immink, Ben              Smc                            2:02.20  
      28.34   30.93   31.49   31.44                                
  4 2-4 Latchford, Cody          Ycp-MA                         2:04.66  
      29.23   31.11   32.36   31.96                                
  5 2-5 Forest, James            Smc                            2:05.31  
      29.34   31.80   32.81   31.36                                
  7 2-6 Patrick, Tyler           Susquehanna-MA                 2:09.16  
      30.59   32.79   33.24   32.54                                
  9 2-7 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                         2:11.79  
      29.09   32.17   34.23   36.30                                
 10 2-8 Boylan, Jacob            Susquehanna-MA                 2:11.90  
      30.64   32.61   34.10   34.55                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Raab, Brooke             Smc                            5:26.49  
      30.84   32.59   33.00   33.02   33.12   33.09   33.36   32.65
      33.19   31.63                                                
  9 1-2 Micali, Laura            Susquehanna-MA                 5:47.78  
      31.12   33.48   34.41   35.24   35.39   35.93   35.79   36.25
      35.74   34.43                                                
 11 1-3 Ambrose, Aimee           Susquehanna-MA                x5:52.18  
      32.79   34.71   35.85   35.86   35.99   35.68   35.43   36.02
      36.22   33.63                                                
 12 1-4 Strode, Kallie           Dickinson-MA                   5:56.08  
      31.51   33.84   35.41   36.77   36.77   36.94   37.08   36.92
      36.46   34.38                                                
 13 1-5 Huckenpoehler, Clair     Smc                           x6:08.14  
      29.72   34.01   36.68   37.41   38.60   38.98   38.85   38.93
      38.04   36.92                                                
 14 1-6 Greenwald, Samantha      Ycp-MA                         6:15.55  
      31.74   34.96   37.15   38.23   38.71   40.21   38.92   39.74
      38.66   37.23                                                
 15 1-7 France, Laurel           Ycp-MA                        x6:50.89  
      35.47   40.38   41.80   42.80   42.28   42.17   42.57   42.01
      41.30   40.11                                                
  1 2-1 Gannon, Carson           Dickinson-MA                   5:18.89  
      29.33   31.42   31.93   32.38   32.67   32.36   32.29   32.54
      32.35   31.62                                                
  2 2-2 Lessard, Devin           Susquehanna-MA                 5:23.53  
      30.58   31.75   32.83   33.03   33.22   33.14   32.84   32.62
      32.19   31.33                                                
  3 2-3 Kohles, Elaina           Smc                            5:24.30  
      29.92   32.04   32.37   33.03   33.05   32.72   33.13   32.91
      32.95   32.18                                                
  5 2-4 Brennan, Caroline        Dickinson-MA                   5:30.59  
      30.37   33.01   33.58   33.54   33.60   33.45   33.57   33.32
      33.39   32.76                                                
  6 2-5 O'Connor, Erin           Smc                            5:30.75  
      30.46   32.61   33.36   33.28   33.45   33.50   33.63   33.63
      33.77   33.06                                                
  7 2-6 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                         5:32.59  
      30.95   33.09   33.67   33.77   33.96   34.07   33.98   33.89
      33.27   31.94                                                
  8 2-7 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                         5:39.08  
      31.03   34.00   34.79   34.96   34.77   34.66   34.15   34.02
      34.14   32.56                                                
 10 2-8 Mays, Kate               Susquehanna-MA                 5:49.09  
      31.42   34.53   35.09   35.44   35.91   35.63   35.84   35.50
      35.30   34.43                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Coghill, Chirs           Smc                            5:17.13  
      28.09   30.66   31.87   32.76   32.80   32.62   32.61   32.42
      32.21   31.09                                                
  9 1-2 Benz, Joe                Dickinson-MA                   5:21.08  
      29.11   32.27   33.29   33.25   33.12   32.90   32.65   32.45
      31.72   30.32                                                
 10 1-3 Benson, Michael          Dickinson-MA                  x5:24.61  
      28.98   31.35   32.01   32.35   32.57   32.96   33.12   33.36
      33.88   34.03                                                
 12 1-4 Rousseau, Dirk           Smc                           x5:43.94  
      29.86   33.25   34.41   35.32   34.96   35.99   35.55   35.76
      36.08   32.76                                                
 13 1-5 Zientara, Peter          Ycp-MA                         5:59.82  
      29.80   34.99   36.27   37.26   37.53   37.52   38.04   37.50
      36.68   34.23                                                
 14 1-6 Ward, Andrew             Ycp-MA                        x6:22.07  
      31.49   36.98   38.26   39.39   39.69   39.84   40.45   39.93
      39.13   36.91                                                
  1 2-1 DeBoissiere, Billy       Smc                            4:59.74  
      25.36   28.95   30.04   30.79   31.08   31.34   31.15   30.58
      30.70   29.75                                                
  2 2-2 Long, Tyler              Susquehanna-MA                 5:07.13  
      27.21   30.27   31.24   31.72   31.70   31.24   31.25   31.15
      31.10   30.25                                                
  3 2-3 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                         5:10.84  
      25.65   28.79   31.16   31.29   32.40   32.57   32.56   32.65
      32.61   31.16                                                
  4 2-4 Holden, Jackson          Smc                            5:13.64  
      27.98   31.82   32.06   32.39   32.43   32.22   31.75   31.74
      31.64   29.61                                                
  5 2-5 Shine, Andrew            Dickinson-MA                   5:14.31  
      28.12   30.62   31.43   31.68   32.08   32.29   32.65   32.39
      32.20   30.85                                                
  7 2-6 Abel, Larry              Susquehanna-MA                 5:18.32  
      28.49   31.61   31.94   32.27   32.46   32.68   32.11   32.21
      32.86   31.69                                                
  8 2-7 Mason, Michael           Dickinson-MA                   5:19.38  
      28.03   31.85   32.66   32.66   32.45   32.32   33.29   32.62
      31.46   32.04                                                
 11 2-8 Schin, Adam              Ycp-MA                         5:33.43  
      28.89   32.78   34.39   34.56   35.36   34.52   33.84   34.37
      33.88   30.84                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Smith, Daisy             Smc                            2:40.06  
      37.61   41.62   41.12   39.71                                
  6 1-2 Shpak, Eva               Smc                            2:41.76  
      37.48 2:04.28                                                
 11 1-3 Minsky, Alex             Ycp-MA                         2:46.01  
      36.62   41.12   43.42   44.85                                
 12 1-4 Vazquez-Ramos, Edmi      Dickinson-MA                   2:48.09  
      39.43   42.78   43.43   42.45                                
 13 1-5 Roberts, Kailey          Susquehanna-MA                 2:48.72  
      38.52   42.55   43.69   43.96                                
 14 1-6 Micali, Laura            Susquehanna-MA                x2:58.40  
      39.40   45.55   46.98   46.47                                
 15 1-7 Marino, Danielle         Ycp-MA                        x2:59.19  
      39.23   45.19   47.67   47.10                                
  1 2-1 Raab, Brooke             Smc                            2:32.76  
      35.32   38.94   39.32   39.18                                
  3 2-2 Pontecorvo, Dana         Susquehanna-MA                 2:40.47  
      36.77   40.69   41.41   41.60                                
  4 2-3 Fleming, Johanna         Dickinson-MA                   2:40.85  
      37.06   41.37   41.70   40.72                                
  5 2-4 Buglino, Lindsey         Ycp-MA                         2:41.25  
      36.26   40.31   41.51   43.17                                
  7 2-5 Haskins, Kayla           Dickinson-MA                   2:42.22  
      37.29   41.10   42.62   41.21                                
  8 2-6 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                         2:42.96  
      36.87   41.47   42.33   42.29                                
  9 2-7 D'Ambrosio, Stefania     Smc                           x2:42.98  
      36.21   39.72   40.90   46.15                                
 10 2-8 Hess, Maggie             Susquehanna-MA                 2:44.27  
      36.92   41.93   42.50   42.92                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Mercer, Steven           Ycp-MA                         2:26.76  
      33.45   37.51   38.64   37.16                                
  8 1-2 Wilson, Ryan             Smc                            2:29.50  
      33.94   37.51   38.72   39.33                                
 10 1-3 Dean, Wesley             Dickinson-MA                   2:34.93  
      34.80   39.41   39.67   41.05                                
 11 1-4 Buratti, Jeff            Ycp-MA                        x2:36.48  
      33.75   38.89   41.58   42.26                                
  1 2-1 DeBoissiere, Billy       Smc                            2:11.64  
      29.35   34.41   34.18   33.70                                
  2 2-2 Gauthier, Brandon        Dickinson-MA                   2:16.30  
      31.40   34.65   35.21   35.04                                
  3 2-3 Petersen, Thor           Smc                            2:17.01  
      31.15   34.48   35.57   35.81                                
  4 2-4 Barnard, Ed              Dickinson-MA                   2:20.67  
      30.92   35.40   36.42   37.93                                
  5 2-5 Boster, Cameron          Susquehanna-MA                 2:23.07  
      32.53   35.56   36.94   38.04                                
  6 2-6 Hicks, Jamie             Ycp-MA                         2:23.18  
      31.82   35.77   37.11   38.48                                
  9 2-7 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                         2:30.20  
      31.96   36.11   39.45   42.68                                
 12 2-8 Entenman, Shawn          Susquehanna-MA                 2:41.91  
      34.14   40.21   42.62   44.94                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         x4:08.71  
     1) Ambrose, Aimee                  2) Skroupa, Michelle              
     3) Delgado, Michelle               4) Harrington, Rebecca            
       29.91  1:02.13    28.69  1:00.79    29.77  1:02.74    30.25  1:03.05
  9 1-2 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'D'                     x4:13.30  
     1)                                 2) Greer, Mikaela                 
     3)                                 4) Rukstalis, Mae                 
       31.10  1:04.16    28.92  1:01.97    29.70  1:04.26    29.65  1:02.91
 11 1-3 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'C'                     x4:15.73  
     1) Rizkallah, Hannah               2) MacDonald, Molly               
     3) Principe, Gabriela              4) Walls, Collen                  
       29.96  1:01.89    30.25  1:04.10    30.87  1:07.68    28.78  1:02.06
  1 2-1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                               3:47.55  
     1) Gannon, Carson                  2) Kolstad, Eva                   
     3) Grattan, Gillie                 4) Brennan, Caroline              
       27.36    56.35    15.47    55.18    27.27    57.28    28.13    58.74
  2 2-2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                          3:50.82  
     1) Banks, Avanti                   2) Cole, Alexandra                
     3) Bruxelles, Annie                4) Seaman, Kyle                   
       27.99    58.66    27.74    58.05    27.63    57.88    26.87    56.23
  3 2-3 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'                      3:51.65  
     1) Schiavone, Hattie               2) O'Connor, Erin                 
     3) Kohles, Elaina                  4) Gulliver, Chelsea              
       27.86    57.87    28.12    58.80    27.49    57.59    27.62    57.39
  4 2-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    3:53.67  
     1) Shannon, Megan                  2) Guild, Michaela                
     3) Dacheux, Courtney               4) Ross, Chelsea                  
       28.28    59.31    28.62    58.98    27.21    58.44    27.12    56.94
  5 2-5 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                          4:03.99  
     1) Tomasura, Ashley                2) Schott, Loren                  
     3) Suchocki, Mary Kate             4) Meringolo, Sam                 
       29.80  1:02.36    28.65  1:00.97    28.71  1:01.06    28.39    59.60
  6 2-6 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                               4:07.16  
     1) McEvoy, Sarah                   2) Snee, Nora                     
     3) Vazquez-Ramos, Carla            4) Williams, Rachel               
       28.82  1:00.17    28.67  1:00.37    28.13    59.52    29.18  1:07.10
  7 2-7 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'                      4:07.65  
     1) Serfling, Katie                 2) Purich, Joanna                 
     3) Huckenpoehler, Claire           4)                                
       29.72  1:01.85    29.04  1:01.72    29.67  1:03.21    14.74  1:00.87
 10 2-8 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    4:14.81  
     1) Walker, Meg                     2) Romm, Katelyn                  
     3) Moore, Bethany                  4) Estes, Kaitlyn                 
       30.43  1:05.14    29.81  1:03.43    28.92  1:01.71    31.02  1:04.53
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                               3:16.69  
     1) Murray, Doug                    2) Yocum, Zach                    
     3) White, Tristan                  4) Adams, Jason                   
       23.42    48.34    24.04    50.11    24.24    50.56    21.96    47.68
  2 2-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    3:22.42  
     1) Bonner, Shane                   2) Janosky, Rich                  
     3) Diehl, Alex                     4) Latchford, Cody                
       24.21    51.50    23.70    52.24    23.63    49.50    23.12    49.18
  3 2-3 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'                      3:23.16  
     1)                                 2) Immink, Ben                    
     3) Witkop, Bobby                   4) Forest, James                  
       23.85    49.24    24.38    51.15    24.42    52.15    23.57    50.62
  4 2-4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                               3:31.52  
     1) Miles, Chris                    2) Phillips, Cameron              
     3) Bye, Taylor                     4) Weiner, Adam                   
       24.83    51.53    25.15    52.86    25.42    53.73    25.21    53.40
  5 2-5 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                          3:34.55  
     1) Boylan, Jacob                   2) Weller, Matthew                
     3) Kilinsky, Eric                  4) Abel, Larry                    
       24.78    52.88    25.14    53.18    25.25    53.46    26.07    55.03
  6 2-6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    3:36.51  
     1) Becker, Robert                  2) Hochlowski, Jason              
     3) Corkwell, Matt                  4) Hicks, Jamie                   
       24.72    53.58    26.75    55.44    25.39    55.16    24.66    52.33
  7 2-7 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'                      3:52.26  
     3) Riley, Logan                    4) Carpino, Chris                 
       26.48    54.90    27.84    59.75    27.53  1:00.16    26.35    57.45