Licensed to York College of PA                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2011
                2011 YCP vs PS Altoona - Gallaudet - 12/9/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    4:27.00  
     1) Kathy Murphy                    2) Lindsey Buglino                
     3) Kelsie Pike                     4) Courtney Dacheux               
       32.13  1:06.36    35.11  1:16.21    29.99  1:06.25    27.35    58.18
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    4:31.13  
     1) Chelsea Ross                    2) Alex Minsky                    
     3) Anna Schuster                   4) Michaela Guild                 
       32.36  1:05.19    35.44  1:17.94    30.25  1:08.85    28.19    59.15
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x4:42.01  
     1) Megan Murphy                    2) Mandy Oldham                   
     3) Meg Walker                      4) Megan Shannon                  
       34.90  1:10.82    35.91  1:18.42    32.64  1:11.85    28.20  1:00.92
  4 1-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            5:25.61  
     1) Tong Song                       2) Valerie Farr                   
     3) Brittany Turner                 4) Tandy Lewis                    
       39.38  1:21.64    40.10  1:25.29    40.35  1:28.27    33.60  1:10.41
  5 1-5 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            7:11.60  
     1) Emily Harrison                  2) Carol Lynn                     
     3) Lisa van der Mark               4) Kinna Franklin                 
       49.83  1:46.41    45.43  1:39.20  1:04.44  2:24.57    34.94  1:21.42
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    3:50.56  
     1) Cody Latchford                  2) Steven Mercer                  
     3) James Kovach                    4) Alex Diehl                     
       27.48    56.86    30.88  1:06.43    25.92    57.63    23.62    49.64
  2 2-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    3:52.32  
     1) Andy Woods                      2) Tyler Ziegler                  
     3) Adam Schin                      4) Shane Bonner                   
       27.41    56.78    30.71  1:06.49    27.81    59.36    23.29    49.69
  3 2-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   x4:24.04  
     1) Bryant Hughes                   2) Jamie Hicks                    
     3) Matt Corkwell                   4) Rich Janosky                   
       29.65  1:00.43    29.67  1:03.66  1:05.32  1:27.78    28.11    52.17
  4 2-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            5:17.78  
     1) Kailob Miller                   2) Sean Ryant                     
     3) Richard Zabelski                4) Dan Burton                     
     1:14.94  1:51.51    41.79  1:18.08    45.79  1:16.32    31.35    51.87
  5 2-5 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            6:08.97  
     1) Steven Jeczala                  2) Raihiem Marshall               
     3) Jerome Dupuis                   4) Bernardo Guerrero              
       51.01  1:48.93    46.80  1:42.27    37.20  1:28.87    31.74  1:08.90
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Maegan Dailey            Ycp-MA                        12:17.34  
      32.77   36.39   36.81   37.18   37.26   36.88   36.79   36.70
      36.94   37.27   37.38   37.32   37.70   37.73   37.32   37.42
      37.01   37.27   36.80   36.40                                
  2 1-2 Megan Murphy             Ycp-MA                        12:29.09  
      33.12   35.98   37.03   37.25   37.65   37.81   38.09   38.16
      38.27   38.19   38.63   38.35   38.18   38.40   37.45   37.57
      38.46   38.03   37.16   35.31                                
  3 1-3 Laurel France            Ycp-MA                        13:36.53  
      36.10   40.29   41.10   41.03   41.45   41.62   41.73   41.16
      41.69   41.55   41.71   41.12   41.67   41.39   41.50   41.51
      40.90   40.84   40.22   37.95                                
  4 1-4 Brittany Turner          Gallaudet-PV                  14:49.09  
      38.32   42.71   44.97   46.30   46.15   46.02   46.35   45.50
      45.77   44.60   46.74   46.20   46.26   46.57   44.55   44.41
      43.60   43.38   42.70   37.99                                
  5 1-5 Tiffany Putt             Gallaudet-PV                  18:26.98  
      45.56   50.31   54.52   55.18   56.76   55.53   58.60   56.97
      58.26 1:00.28   57.72   57.61   57.94   57.67   56.13   55.67
      54.49   54.40   52.83   50.55                                
  6 1-6 Jenn Hagerty             Gallaudet-PV                  19:41.59  
      49.85 1:00.11   59.34   58.08   59.09   59.43   59.52   59.74
    1:00.26 1:00.93 1:00.58   59.01   58.66   59.24   58.65 1:00.64
    2:03.78                   55.14                                
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Donavon Stadel           Penn St. Altoona-MA           11:14.01  
      28.30   32.20   33.79   33.60   34.64   34.35   35.03   35.39
      34.24   34.81   34.85   33.97   33.70   34.59   34.51   33.85
      33.75   33.31   33.19   31.94                                
  2 2-2 Andrew Ward              Ycp-MA                        12:17.20  
      31.14   34.77   36.04   36.77   37.51   37.24   38.28   38.16
      37.75   37.69   37.23   37.40   37.11   37.47   37.20   37.17
      37.67   37.65   37.27   35.68                                
  3 2-3 Peter Zientara           Ycp-MA                        12:26.49  
      29.52   35.14   37.01   36.83   37.80   37.80   37.89   38.24
      38.38   38.72   38.16   38.87   38.55   38.20   38.71   38.58
      38.01   37.36   37.11   35.61                                
  4 2-4 Ramnath Shenoy           Gallaudet-PV                  14:01.21  
      33.60   38.19   40.26   40.96   41.29   42.51   42.36   42.38
      43.04   42.44   43.34   42.83   43.16   43.64   43.99   43.81
      44.29   44.01   43.52   41.59                                
  5 2-5 Jacob Klenk              Gallaudet-PV                  14:17.39  
      34.29   38.98   40.68   42.10   43.18   43.68   44.09   43.64
      44.15   44.15   44.34   43.87   44.70   44.34   44.73   44.69
      45.09   45.31   43.18   38.20                                
  6 2-6 Daniel Katz-Hernande     Gallaudet-PV                  15:14.56  
      33.85   39.74   43.33   45.98   45.58   47.86   46.30   47.34
      46.05   46.13   47.59   47.63   49.63   47.24   47.68   47.23
      47.02   47.78   46.66   43.94                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kathy Murphy             Ycp-MA                         2:12.23  
      30.26   33.04   34.33   34.60                                
  2 1-2 Lindsey Buglino          Ycp-MA                         2:13.83  
      29.73   33.57   34.90   35.63                                
  3 1-3 Katelyn Romm             Ycp-MA                         2:16.47  
      30.63   34.10   35.84   35.90                                
  4 1-4 Bethany Moore            Ycp-MA                        x2:18.50  
      31.58   35.31   35.65   35.96                                
  5 1-5 Alyssa Gleason           Gallaudet-PV                   2:36.69  
      36.22   40.02   40.86   39.59                                
  6 1-6 Brandi McGowan           Gallaudet-PV                   3:17.44  
      43.99   48.84   52.62   51.99                                
  7 1-7 Jessica Buckwalter       Gallaudet-PV                   3:26.27  
      43.65   53.23   55.79   53.60                                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Brian Bennett            Gallaudet-PV                   1:48.17  
      25.31   27.10   27.77   27.99                                
  2 2-2 Jack Gottschalk          Ycp-MA                         1:49.98  
      25.10   27.58   28.81   28.49                                
  3 2-3 Bryant Hughes            Ycp-MA                         1:57.11  
      26.51   29.62   30.06   30.92                                
  4 2-4 Zachary Rickens          Penn St. Altoona-MA            2:01.79  
      26.63   30.41   32.48   32.27                                
  5 2-5 Christopher Sauder       Penn St. Altoona-MA            2:07.50  
      28.38   31.93   33.33   33.86                                
  6 2-6 Robb Ingram              Gallaudet-PV                   2:19.10  
      30.28   34.86   36.63   37.33                                
  7 2-7 Hipolito Deluna          Gallaudet-PV                   2:25.05  
      30.95   34.50   38.29   41.31                                
 -- 2- Jason Hochlowski          Ycp-MA                        X2:12.04  
      29.42   33.24   35.09   34.29                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kelsie Pike              Ycp-MA                           27.49  
  2 1-2 Anna Schuster            Ycp-MA                           27.74  
  3 1-3 Paige Strathmeyer        Penn St. Altoona-MA              27.77  
  4 1-4 Kaitlyn Estes            Ycp-MA                           28.91  
  5 1-5 Tandy Lewis              Gallaudet-PV                     29.41  
  6 1-6 Alex Minsky              Ycp-MA                          x30.20  
  7 1-7 Courtney Pinckney        Penn St. Altoona-MA              31.53  
  8 1-8 Morgan Eastman           Gallaudet-PV                     31.97  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 James Kovach             Ycp-MA                           23.11  
  2 2-2 James McGowan            Gallaudet-PV                     23.79  
  3 2-3 Jamie Hicks              Ycp-MA                           23.80  
  4 2-4 Robert Sklodowski        Penn St. Altoona-MA              24.18  
  5 2-5 Jon Delli Santi          Penn St. Altoona-MA              25.01  
  6 2-6 Dan Burton               Gallaudet-PV                     25.51  
  7 2-7 Ryan Callahan            Ycp-MA                           25.85  
  8 2-8 Raihiem Marshall         Gallaudet-PV                     31.03  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Courtney Dacheux         Ycp-MA                         2:24.30  
      30.82   37.24   43.63   32.61                                
  2 1-2 Michaela Guild           Ycp-MA                         2:25.31  
      32.77   38.48   41.37   32.69                                
  3 1-3 Allison Jacobs           Penn St. Altoona-MA            2:26.38  
      32.25   38.95   41.22   33.96                                
  4 1-4 Jenny Hinkle             Ycp-MA                         2:32.59  
      34.17   39.10   44.81   34.51                                
  5 1-5 Meg Walker               Ycp-MA                        x2:36.60  
      32.84   40.16   46.24   37.36                                
  6 1-6 Tong Song                Gallaudet-PV                   2:45.09  
      34.22   44.11   45.81   40.95                                
  7 1-7 Valerie Farr             Gallaudet-PV                   2:53.03  
      40.32   47.47   46.17   39.07                                
  8 1-8 Lisa van der Mark        Gallaudet-PV                   3:42.31  
    1:58.46                   49.03                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Cody Latchford           Ycp-MA                         2:07.50  
      25.51   32.15   39.79   30.05                                
  2 2-2 Shane Bonner             Ycp-MA                         2:08.21  
      26.46   32.95   39.45   29.35                                
  3 2-3 Jay Wareham              Penn St. Altoona-MA            2:15.36  
      28.89   34.37   40.23   31.87                                
  4 2-4 DJ Everton-Lovell        Gallaudet-PV                   2:16.42  
      29.46   32.65   43.28   31.03                                
  5 2-5 Matt Corkwell            Ycp-MA                         2:20.99  
      28.75   35.03   43.97   33.24                                
  6 2-6 Richard Zabelski         Gallaudet-PV                   2:36.66  
      33.95   40.07   45.99   36.65                                
  7 2-7 Sean Ryant               Gallaudet-PV                   2:40.98  
      33.83   43.15   46.31   37.69                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kelsie Pike              Ycp-MA                         1:06.94  
      30.54   36.40                                                
  2 1-2 Maegan Dailey            Ycp-MA                         1:11.73  
      34.10   37.63                                                
  3 1-3 Meg Walker               Ycp-MA                         1:12.42  
      33.49   38.93                                                
  4 1-4 Alyssa Gleason           Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.35  
      39.97   46.38                                                
  5 1-5 Brittany Turner          Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.38  
      39.97   46.41                                                
  6 1-6 Lisa van der Mark        Gallaudet-PV                   2:25.27  
    1:05.28 1:19.99                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Andy Woods               Ycp-MA                           55.59  
      25.43   30.16                                                
  2 2-2 Rich Janosky             Ycp-MA                           57.43  
      25.65   31.78                                                
  3 2-3 Adam Schin               Ycp-MA                           58.76  
      27.05   31.71                                                
  4 2-4 Brian Bennett            Gallaudet-PV                   1:00.44  
      28.08   32.36                                                
  5 2-5 Zachary Rickens          Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:03.53  
      29.53   34.00                                                
  6 2-6 Richard Zabelski         Gallaudet-PV                   1:17.39  
      35.06   42.33                                                
  7 2-7 Jerome Dupuis            Gallaudet-PV                   1:27.31  
      37.62   49.69                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Megan Shannon            Ycp-MA                         1:00.03  
      28.36   31.67                                                
  3 1-2 Mary McCulloch           Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:02.60  
      29.12   33.48                                                
  5 1-3 Kaitlyn Estes            Ycp-MA                        x1:03.43  
      30.82   32.61                                                
  6 1-4 Tandy Lewis              Gallaudet-PV                   1:11.11  
      33.36   37.75                                                
  7 1-5 Courtney Pinckney        Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:12.68  
      35.60   37.08                                                
  9 1-6 Brandi McGowan           Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.70  
      39.98   46.72                                                
  1 3-2 Samantha Greenwald       Ycp-MA                           58.47  
      27.88   30.59                                                
  4 3-5 Katelyn Romm             Ycp-MA                         1:02.83  
      29.68   33.15                                                
  8 3-6 Emily Harrison           Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.19  
      41.06   45.13                                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Jack Gottschalk          Ycp-MA                           50.16  
      24.33   25.83                                                
  2 2-2 Tyler Ziegler            Ycp-MA                           52.16  
      25.23   26.93                                                
  3 2-3 Robert Sklodowski        Penn St. Altoona-MA              53.32  
      26.09   27.23                                                
  4 2-4 James McGowan            Gallaudet-PV                     53.88  
      25.24   28.64                                                
  5 2-5 Jon Delli Santi          Penn St. Altoona-MA              55.05  
      26.53   28.52                                                
  9 2-6 Robb Ingram              Gallaudet-PV                   1:00.55  
      29.56   30.99                                                
  6 3-1 Jason Hochlowski         Ycp-MA                           57.48  
      28.18   29.30                                                
  7 3-3 Jeff Buratti             Ycp-MA                          x59.36  
      28.26   31.10                                                
  8 3-4 Hipolito Deluna          Gallaudet-PV                   1:00.20  
      28.91   31.29                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Chelsea Ross             Ycp-MA                         1:05.89  
      32.46   33.43                                                
  2 1-2 Paige Strathmeyer        Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:06.91  
      33.10   33.81                                                
  3 1-3 Jenny Hinkle             Ycp-MA                         1:10.84  
      34.93   35.91                                                
  4 1-4 Bethany Moore            Ycp-MA                         1:12.35  
      34.99   37.36                                                
  5 1-5 Danielle Marino          Ycp-MA                        x1:17.20  
      37.39   39.81                                                
  6 1-6 Alyssa Gleason           Gallaudet-PV                   1:22.56  
      41.01   41.55                                                
  7 1-7 Morgan Eastman           Gallaudet-PV                   1:27.40  
      39.57   47.83                                                
  8 1-8 Jessica Buckwalter       Gallaudet-PV                   1:55.44  
      54.59 1:00.85                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 DJ Everton-Lovell        Gallaudet-PV                     58.31  
      28.18   30.13                                                
  2 2-2 Alex Diehl               Ycp-MA                         1:01.97  
      30.33   31.64                                                
  3 2-3 Steven Mercer            Ycp-MA                         1:03.76  
      30.63   33.13                                                
  4 2-4 Kailob Miller            Gallaudet-PV                   1:12.66  
      35.28   37.38                                                
  5 2-5 Daniel Katz-Hernande     Gallaudet-PV                   1:24.05  
      39.79   44.26                                                
  6 2-6 Adam Pataky              Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:24.11  
      38.75   45.36                                                
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kinna Franklin           Gallaudet-PV                   8:36.57  
      39.65   46.81   52.33   54.20   55.06   53.59   54.45   52.82
      54.97   52.69                                                
  2 1-2 Jenn Hagerty             Gallaudet-PV                   9:33.49  
      52.27   56.13   56.30   58.02 1:00.33 1:00.46   58.14   59.13
      58.71   54.00                                                
  3 1-3 Tiffany Putt             Gallaudet-PV                   9:58.40  
      47.46   55.87   57.62   59.32 1:00.60 1:00.23   58.48   59.16
      55.70 1:23.96                                                
 -- 1- Lindsey Buglino           Ycp-MA                        X5:40.88  
      30.89   33.90   34.95   34.25   34.43   34.53   34.96   34.74
      34.32   33.91                                                
 -- 1- Samantha Greenwald        Ycp-MA                        X5:57.37  
      30.44   33.44   35.43   36.33   36.54   36.30   37.29   37.38
      37.12   37.10                                                
 -- 1- Laurel France             Ycp-MA                        X6:41.57  
      36.19   40.45   41.16   41.29   41.14   41.09   40.49   40.66
      40.56   38.54                                                
 
Event 9  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Brian Bennett            Gallaudet-PV                   5:02.61  
      26.70   28.91   29.66   30.03   30.48   31.01   30.99   31.60
      31.68   31.55                                                
  2 2-2 Donavon Stadel           Penn St. Altoona-MA            5:24.12  
      27.95   30.88   32.37   32.87   33.34   34.04   33.95   33.10
      33.25   32.37                                                
  3 2-3 Christopher Sauder       Penn St. Altoona-MA            5:50.95  
      29.68   33.42   34.84   36.22   36.37   36.82   37.16   36.75
      35.52   34.17                                                
  4 2-4 Andrew Ward              Ycp-MA                         5:52.92  
      29.20   33.24   35.56   35.81   36.43   37.27   37.14   37.68
      36.51   34.08                                                
  5 2-5 Peter Zientara           Ycp-MA                         5:59.05  
      28.85   33.23   36.16   36.57   37.44   37.63   38.08   38.03
      37.66   35.40                                                
  6 2-6 Ryan Callahan            Ycp-MA                         6:00.99  
      30.38   35.05   36.59   37.14   37.63   38.22   38.10   38.70
      37.11   32.07                                                
  7 2-7 Ramnath Shenoy           Gallaudet-PV                   6:45.70  
      32.81   38.83   41.43   42.41   42.21   41.40   42.95   41.99
      41.36   40.31                                                
  8 2-8 Steven Jeczala           Gallaudet-PV                   9:15.78  
      45.94   55.14   58.31   59.30   59.11   57.58   56.12   54.12
      55.09   55.07                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Allison Jacobs           Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:17.88  
      36.18   41.70                                                
  2 1-2 Mary McCulloch           Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:18.18  
      36.98   41.20                                                
  3 1-3 Valerie Farr             Gallaudet-PV                   1:21.82  
      38.99   42.83                                                
  4 1-4 Tong Song                Gallaudet-PV                   1:21.90  
      38.97   42.93                                                
  5 1-5 Carol Lynn               Gallaudet-PV                   1:41.63  
      46.23   55.40                                                
 -- 1- Alex Minsky               Ycp-MA                        X1:17.01  
      36.37   40.64                                                
 -- 1- Mandy Oldham              Ycp-MA                        X1:17.48  
      35.89   41.59                                                
 -- 1- Danielle Marino           Ycp-MA                        X1:23.00  
      38.84   44.16                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Jay Wareham              Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:09.80  
      32.93   36.87                                                
  2 2-2 Sean Ryant               Gallaudet-PV                   1:14.09  
      34.96   39.13                                                
  3 2-3 Jacob Klenk              Gallaudet-PV                   1:30.80  
      42.79   48.01                                                
  4 2-4 Adam Pataky              Penn St. Altoona-MA            1:31.96  
      41.25   50.71                                                
  5 2-5 Raihiem Marshall         Gallaudet-PV                   1:39.02  
      45.52   53.50                                                
 -- 2- Jamie Hicks               Ycp-MA                        X1:04.24  
      29.78   34.46                                                
 -- 2- Jeff Buratti              Ycp-MA                        X1:11.72  
      33.61   38.11                                                
 -- 2- Ryan Callahan             Ycp-MA                        X1:17.17  
      36.95   40.22                                                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                              4:21.27  
     1) Allison Jacobs                  2) Courtney Pinckney              
     3) Mary McCulloch                  4) Paige Strathmeyer              
       29.13  1:01.44    34.06  1:12.74    28.59  1:00.32    31.64  1:06.77
  2 1-2 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            4:37.44  
     1) Morgan Eastman                  2) Kinna Franklin                 
     3) Emily Harrison                  4) Carol Lynn                     
       33.46  1:12.74    38.51  1:22.92    15.66    39.79    43.12  1:21.99
  3 1-3 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            6:15.99  
     1) Jessica Buckwalter              2) Tiffany Putt                   
     3) Brandi McGowan                  4) Jenn Hagerty                   
       42.71  1:33.33    42.94  1:33.62    40.41  1:26.82    47.69  1:42.22
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    X3:58.71  
     1) Kaitlyn Estes                   2) Megan Shannon                  
     3) Michaela Guild                  4) Chelsea Ross                   
       29.71  1:02.31    27.81    59.67    28.86    59.08    28.00    57.65
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    X4:02.61  
     1) Katelyn Romm                    2) Bethany Moore                  
     3) Anna Schuster                   4) Courtney Dacheux               
       29.73  1:02.77    29.53  1:01.96    27.85    59.06    14.44    58.82
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                    X4:05.69  
     1) Jenny Hinkle                    2) Kathy Murphy                   
     3) Megan Murphy                    4) Samantha Greenwald             
       30.15  1:02.79    28.72  1:00.16    29.82  1:02.36    28.73  1:00.38
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            3:42.68  
     1) Dan Burton                      2) Robb Ingram                    
     3) DJ Everton-Lovell               4) James McGowan                  
       26.93    56.66    28.42    59.09    26.14    55.05    24.60    51.88
  2 2-2 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                              3:42.76  
     1) Jon Delli Santi                 2) Christopher Sauder             
     3) Jay Wareham                     4) Robert Sklodowski              
       26.53    54.97    28.28    59.79    26.61    54.99    25.31    53.01
  3 2-3 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            4:06.51  
     1) Hipolito Deluna                 2) Ramnath Shenoy                 
     3) Kailob Miller                   4) Daniel Katz-Hernandez          
       28.03    58.43    30.10  1:03.69    27.74    59.14    30.07  1:05.25
  4 2-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'C'                           x5:03.79  
     1) Jerome Dupuis                   2) Bernardo Guerrero              
     3) Jacob Klenk                     4) Steven Jeczala                 
       33.32  1:13.07  1:05.93  1:37.17    34.56  1:19.48    54.08    54.07
 -- 2- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    X3:23.44  
     1) James Kovach                    2) Steven Mercer                  
     3) Bryant Hughes                   4) Alex Diehl                     
       24.85    51.09    25.26    53.03    23.74    49.92    16.58    49.40
 -- 2- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    X3:26.42  
     1) Adam Schin                      2) Tyler Ziegler                  
     3) Rich Janosky                    4) Cody Latchford                 
       26.32    54.00    24.34    51.53    23.71    51.35    23.43    49.54
 -- 2- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                    X3:29.42  
     1) Jason Hochlowski                2) Andy Woods                     
     3) Shane Bonner                    4) Jack Gottschalk                
       27.24    56.89    23.62    50.19    23.54    51.12    23.83    51.22

View: Mobile | Desktop