Licensed to Marymount University                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Marymount University vs. York College - 11/5/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-3 Hinkle, Jenny M       19 Ycp-MA              11:33.90   11:40.07    3  
      31.76   34.57   34.76   35.25   35.79   35.28   35.56   35.25
      35.58   35.35   35.22   35.11   35.60   34.89   35.54   35.26
      34.72   35.53   35.15   33.90                                
  4 1-4 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV        11:46.35   11:50.89    2  
      31.18   33.54   34.50   35.18   35.63   35.45   35.73   35.46
      35.31   35.63   36.06   36.60   36.15   36.59   36.27   35.81
      36.32   36.76   36.71   36.01                                
  5 1-5 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV              NT   12:32.53    1  
      32.69   35.78   36.59   36.90   37.18   37.31   37.55   37.98
      37.95   37.88   38.54   38.24   38.62   39.03   38.90   38.87
      38.57   38.62   38.15   37.18                                
  6 1-6 France, Laurel E      19 Ycp-MA                    NT   14:11.10  
      35.87   40.25   41.41   41.95   42.34   42.88   44.08   44.12
      42.83   43.66   43.63   43.51   43.65   42.97   44.08   43.36
      43.19   42.74   42.69   41.89                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gottschalk, Jack K    21 Ycp-MA              10:35.93   10:54.54    9  
      27.01   31.57   32.76   32.98   33.69   32.81   33.54   32.79
      33.25   33.98   33.13   33.80   34.02   32.50   33.71   33.41
      33.52   33.79   32.87   29.41                                
  2 1-2 Neiman, Rett A        21 Marymount-PV        11:12.95   10:56.56    4  
      28.66   31.13   31.98   32.85   33.23   33.22   33.30   33.26
      33.42   33.61   33.32   33.71   33.46   33.23   33.40   33.33
      33.27   33.04   32.47   32.67                                
  3 1-3 Hughes, Bryant J      18 Ycp-MA              11:16.22   11:32.15    3  
      30.20   33.02   33.56   33.98   34.11   34.45   34.82   35.69
      35.25   35.63   35.68   35.32   35.39   35.53   36.06   35.31
      34.25   35.26   35.51   33.13                                
  4 1-4 D'Abbraccio, Dennis   18 Marymount-PV              NT   13:11.32    2  
      30.27   34.19   35.58   35.86   36.60   36.53   37.53   37.32
    1:15.95   38.19   38.23 1:18.37   38.52   38.12   39.64   40.34
      37.75   35.33   31.52   15.48                                
  5 1-5 Buratti, Jeff         19 Ycp-MA                    NT   13:23.63    1  
      31.51   35.38   37.59   39.03   39.48   39.89   40.41   40.78
      41.32   42.21   41.75   42.07   42.08   42.41   41.91   42.07
      42.39   40.33   42.02   39.00                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Guild, Michaela C     20 Ycp-MA               2:06.44    2:05.32    9  
      30.18   31.94   32.15   31.05                                
  2 1-2 Thomas, Casey C       18 Marymount-PV         2:05.99    2:06.55    4  
      29.20   32.27   33.14   31.94                                
  3 1-3 Shannon, Megan L      18 Ycp-MA               2:10.33    2:12.90    3  
      30.43   34.05   34.65   33.77                                
  4 1-4 Rahmlow, Caroline P   18 Marymount-PV              NT    2:15.61    2  
      31.21   34.49   35.49   34.42                                
  5 1-5 Romm, Katelyn         20 Ycp-MA               2:17.61    2:16.21    1  
      30.73   34.52   35.47   35.49                                
  6 1-6 Goidas, Angelina N    18 Marymount-PV              NT    2:21.56  
      31.47   35.46   37.10   37.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Latchford, Cody H     18 Ycp-MA               1:48.96    1:51.66    9  
      25.32   27.72   29.59   29.03                                
  2 1-2 Diehl, Alex           21 Ycp-MA               1:51.48    1:53.10    4  
      26.18   28.57   29.12   29.23                                
  3 1-3 Gardner, Joseph       18 Marymount-PV              NT    1:53.82    3  
      26.19   28.94   29.67   29.02                                
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  4:27.31    4:17.62   11  
     1) Macedonia, Anna M 21            2) Wagner, Emily R 20             
     3) Mazzoccoli, Lea R 21            4) Moran, Katherine E 19          
       29.23  1:00.85    34.40  1:14.42    28.76  1:05.32    26.43    57.03
  2 1-2 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    4:26.16    4  
     1) Rizzo, Kimberly A 20            2) Thomas, Casey C 18             
     3) Finn, Jackie E 20               4) Morch, Meghan R 20             
       31.77  1:05.05    34.87  1:15.43    29.53  1:06.97    27.38    58.71
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'          4:33.77    4:36.02    2  
     1) Murphy, Megan B 19              2) Oldham, Mandy M 20             
     3) Pike, Kelsie M 19               4) Estes, Kaitlyn L 21            
       34.57  1:10.70    35.86  1:17.04    30.95  1:06.82    29.62  1:01.46
  4 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          4:28.71    4:36.27  
     1) Murphy, Kathy M 21              2) Buglino, Lindsey M 18          
     3) Walker, Meg E 18                4) Shannon, Megan L 18            
       32.10  1:07.15    35.63  1:16.52    32.09  1:13.01    27.70    59.59
  5 1-5 Marymount University-PV  'C'                       NT    4:43.44  
     1) Goidas, Angelina N 18           2) Teller, Amber N 18             
     3) Martocci, Catherine E 21        4) Rahmlow, Caroline P 18         
       36.03  1:13.86    37.17  1:20.08    30.86  1:08.56    28.65  1:00.94
  6 1-6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'               NT    4:48.32  
     1) Marino, Danielle 19             2) Minsky, Alex L 20              
     3) Dailey, Maegan 20               4) Moore, Bethany C 20            
       36.39  1:15.48    34.89  1:17.76    33.47  1:12.85    28.77  1:02.23
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  3:54.44    3:56.22   11  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan N 21               2) Shumaker, Greg T 20            
     3) Baroz, Thomas 20                4) Gardner, Joseph 18             
       29.34  1:00.79    30.08  1:06.12    26.29    57.90    23.98    51.41
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'          3:55.06    4:13.68    4  
     1) Kovach, James R 18              2) Buratti, Jeff 19               
     3) Corkwell, Matt 19               4) Schin, Adam W 18               
       31.65  1:05.11    32.51  1:10.52    28.62  1:03.16    25.62    54.89
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'           3:53.35         DQ  
     1) Latchford, Cody H 18            2) Hicks, Jamie B 20              
     3) Woods, Andy J 20                4) Gottschalk, Jack K 21          
       27.35    57.09    29.42  1:03.99    25.18    55.32    23.82    50.76
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Guild, Michaela C     20 Ycp-MA              11:15.47   11:26.27    9  
      31.95   34.09   34.47   34.68   35.16   34.74   34.78   34.37
      34.45   34.67   33.55   34.07   33.85   34.08   34.08   34.52
      34.82   34.73   34.94   34.27                                
  2 1-2 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV        11:48.91   11:36.28    4  
      32.34   34.46   34.15   34.99   34.62   34.41   34.77   34.52
      34.79   35.16   35.00   35.04   35.72   35.22   35.08   35.83
      35.55   35.43   35.22   33.98                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-4 Kovach, James R       18 Ycp-MA               1:59.20    2:00.34    2  
      27.68   30.89   32.09   29.68                                
  5 1-5 Baroz, Will           18 Marymount-PV         2:00.46    2:01.31    1  
      27.22   30.68   32.25   31.16                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV              NT    1:01.02    9  
      29.59   31.43                                                
  2 1-2 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         1:04.74    1:04.70    4  
      31.73   32.97                                                
  3 1-3 Ross, Chelsea A       20 Ycp-MA               1:09.31    1:05.14    3  
      31.79   33.35                                                
  4 1-4 Murphy, Kathy M       21 Ycp-MA               1:06.00    1:07.49    2  
      32.48   35.01                                                
  5 1-5 Murphy, Megan B       19 Ycp-MA               1:09.23    1:10.53    1  
      34.39   36.14                                                
  6 1-6 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV              NT    1:13.46  
      35.79   37.67                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woods, Andy J         20 Ycp-MA                 57.60      58.52    9  
      29.07   29.45                                                
  2 1-2 Kilmon, Ryan N        21 Marymount-PV         1:00.92      59.85    4  
      29.41   30.44                                                
  3 1-3 Hughes, Bryant J      18 Ycp-MA               1:01.32    1:00.29    3  
      29.90   30.39                                                
  4 1-4 Bonner, Shane M       18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:02.05    2  
      29.49   32.56                                                
  5 1-5 Vesternark, Christia  19 Marymount-PV              NT    1:19.57    1  
    1:19.57                                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wagner, Emily R       20 Marymount-PV              NT    1:14.32    9  
      35.09   39.23                                                
  2 1-2 Pike, Kelsie M        19 Ycp-MA               1:17.96    1:15.63    4  
      36.25   39.38                                                
  3 1-3 Buglino, Lindsey M    18 Ycp-MA               1:14.07    1:16.60    3  
      36.12   40.48                                                
  4 1-4 Oldham, Mandy M       20 Ycp-MA               1:17.01    1:18.39    2  
      36.94   41.45                                                
  5 1-5 Teller, Amber N       18 Marymount-PV              NT    1:19.07    1  
      37.23   41.84                                                
  6 1-6 Gwinn, Megan          17 Marymount-PV              NT    1:21.30  
      37.71   43.59                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hicks, Jamie B        20 Ycp-MA               1:03.28    1:04.67    9  
      30.64   34.03                                                
  2 1-2 Ziegler, Tyler S      20 Ycp-MA               1:04.56    1:05.98    4  
      31.57   34.41                                                
  3 1-3 Shumaker, Greg T      20 Marymount-PV              NT    1:07.46    3  
      31.48   35.98                                                
  4 1-4 Callahan, Ryan P      18 Ycp-MA               1:14.14    1:14.79    2  
      34.10   40.69                                                
  5 1-5 Harris, David R       20 Marymount-PV              NT    1:19.65    1  
      37.38   42.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV         2:21.86    2:22.62    9  
      32.06   36.20   37.24   37.12                                
  2 1-2 Martocci, Catherine   21 Marymount-PV         2:44.74    2:38.10    4  
      32.98   40.28   42.47   42.37                                
  3 1-3 Walker, Meg E         18 Ycp-MA               2:35.10    2:39.79    3  
      33.43   39.97   43.66   42.73                                
  4 1-4 Mazzoccoli, Lea R     21 Marymount-PV         2:42.22    2:42.09    2  
      35.25   41.04   42.65   43.15                                
  5 1-5 Dailey, Maegan        20 Ycp-MA               2:40.24    2:43.25    1  
      35.53   41.40   43.42   42.90                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schin, Adam W         18 Ycp-MA               2:23.42    2:12.51    9  
      28.23   32.94   35.72   35.62                                
  2 1-2 Baroz, Will           18 Marymount-PV              NT    2:16.16    4  
      29.89   34.66   35.88   35.73                                
  3 1-3 Kovach, James R       18 Ycp-MA               2:21.96    2:17.32    3  
      29.34   34.29   36.69   37.00                                
  4 1-4 Corkwell, Matt        19 Ycp-MA               2:26.19    2:31.14    2  
      30.96   37.15   40.45   42.58                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Moran, Katherine E    19 Marymount-PV           25.50      25.39    9  
  2 1-2 Dacheux, Courtney     18 Ycp-MA                 26.09      26.08    4  
  3 1-3 Stone, Susha K        18 Ycp-MA                 26.71      26.24    3  
  4 1-4 Morch, Meghan R       20 Marymount-PV           26.11      26.25    2  
  5 1-5 Finn, Jackie E        20 Marymount-PV              NT      27.66    1  
  6 1-6 Shannon, Megan L      18 Ycp-MA                 27.16      27.74  
 -- 2- Romm, Katelyn          20 Ycp-MA                 28.02     X28.69  
 -- 2- Estes, Kaitlyn L       21 Ycp-MA                 29.21     X28.98  
 -- 2- Oldham, Mandy M        20 Ycp-MA                 30.44     X29.71  
 -- 2- Minsky, Alex L         20 Ycp-MA                 29.45     X29.80  
 -- 2- Marino, Danielle       19 Ycp-MA                 29.56     X30.33  
 -- 2- Schmidt, Kathryn A     19 Marymount-PV              NT     X31.39  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bonner, Shane M       18 Ycp-MA                 22.68      23.49    9  
  2 1-2 Diehl, Alex           21 Ycp-MA                 23.43      23.51    4  
  3 1-3 Janosky, Rich         22 Ycp-MA                 22.67      23.56    3  
  4 1-4 Kilmon, Ryan N        21 Marymount-PV           24.56      24.47    2  
  5 1-5 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV              NT      25.07    1  
  6 1-6 Carolan Doerflinger,  22 Marymount-PV              NT      30.34  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomas, Casey C       18 Marymount-PV           56.95      57.95    9  
      27.61   30.34                                                
  2 1-2 Ross, Chelsea A       20 Ycp-MA                 57.54      58.15    4  
      28.38   29.77                                                
  3 1-3 Stone, Susha K        18 Ycp-MA                 57.51      58.49    3  
      27.68   30.81                                                
  4 1-4 Dacheux, Courtney     18 Ycp-MA                 57.28      58.79    2  
      27.98   30.81                                                
  5 1-5 Morch, Meghan R       20 Marymount-PV           59.30      59.38    1  
      28.67   30.71                                                
 -- 1- Moran, Katherine E     19 Marymount-PV           56.55         DQ  
      27.05   29.51                                                
 -- 2- Estes, Kaitlyn L       21 Ycp-MA               1:02.80   X1:01.70  
      30.17   31.53                                                
 -- 2- Moore, Bethany C       20 Ycp-MA               1:03.87   X1:01.83  
      29.59   32.24                                                
 -- 2- Romm, Katelyn          20 Ycp-MA               1:03.77   X1:02.35  
      29.62   32.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bonner, Shane M       18 Ycp-MA                 50.94      52.38    9  
      25.26   27.12                                                
  2 1-2 Janosky, Rich         22 Ycp-MA                 51.73      52.44    4  
      25.11   27.33                                                
  3 1-3 Diehl, Alex           21 Ycp-MA                 50.63      52.75    3  
      25.35   27.40                                                
  4 1-4 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV           55.63      54.19    2  
      26.05   28.14                                                
  5 1-5 Baroz, Will           18 Marymount-PV           54.64      54.72    1  
      26.05   28.67                                                
  6 1-6 Vesternark, Christia  19 Marymount-PV              NT    1:10.64  
      33.22   37.42                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV         2:13.37    2:15.51    9  
      31.78   33.87   34.41   35.45                                
  2 1-2 Murphy, Kathy M       21 Ycp-MA               2:23.99    2:27.87    4  
      34.35   36.93   38.12   38.47                                
  3 1-3 Murphy, Megan B       19 Ycp-MA               2:27.07    2:31.90    3  
      36.05   38.82   39.14   37.89                                
  4 1-4 Martocci, Catherine   21 Marymount-PV              NT    2:40.02    2  
      37.57   39.90   41.34   41.21                                
  5 1-5 Goidas, Angelina N    18 Marymount-PV         2:40.33    2:41.06    1  
      36.99   41.13   42.26   40.68                                
  6 1-6 Marino, Danielle      19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:44.85  
      39.36   42.36   42.64   40.49                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Latchford, Cody H     18 Ycp-MA               2:03.04    2:05.40    9  
      28.76   30.87   32.86   32.91                                
  2 1-2 Kilmon, Ryan N        21 Marymount-PV         2:16.14    2:12.33    4  
      31.18   34.13   35.31   31.71                                
  3 1-3 Woods, Andy J         20 Ycp-MA               2:12.63    2:12.56    3  
      32.38   34.49   36.07   29.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wagner, Emily R       20 Marymount-PV         2:40.10    2:38.61    9  
      36.68   40.80   40.44   40.69                                
  2 1-2 Pike, Kelsie M        19 Ycp-MA               2:40.85    2:41.15    4  
      37.42   40.84   41.52   41.37                                
  3 1-3 Buglino, Lindsey M    18 Ycp-MA               2:49.80    2:44.55    3  
      37.08   41.11   42.47   43.89                                
  4 1-4 Minsky, Alex L        20 Ycp-MA               2:43.72    2:46.96    2  
      37.27   41.95   43.09   44.65                                
  5 1-5 Teller, Amber N       18 Marymount-PV              NT    2:55.78    1  
      38.07   43.80   45.93   47.98                                
  6 1-6 Gwinn, Megan          17 Marymount-PV              NT    2:59.42  
      39.32   45.33   46.59   48.18                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hicks, Jamie B        20 Ycp-MA               2:21.16    2:24.31    9  
      33.13   37.25   36.86   37.07                                
  2 1-2 Gardner, Joseph       18 Marymount-PV         2:30.49    2:25.62    4  
      33.29   37.34   37.37   37.62                                
  3 1-3 Shumaker, Greg T      20 Marymount-PV         2:25.50    2:26.97    3  
      33.26   37.60   38.15   37.96                                
  4 1-4 Buratti, Jeff         19 Ycp-MA               2:35.06    2:36.68    2  
      34.49   39.58   41.06   41.55                                
  5 1-5 Callahan, Ryan P      18 Ycp-MA               2:51.18    2:51.33    1  
      37.25   43.70   46.45   43.93                                
  6 1-6 Harris, David R       20 Marymount-PV         2:58.75    2:57.01  
      39.63   44.97   47.08   45.33                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         5:34.92    5:29.75    9  
      30.04   32.67   33.32   34.05   33.76   33.41   33.59   33.27
      33.43   32.21                                                
  2 1-2 Guild, Michaela C     20 Ycp-MA               5:32.99    5:33.63    4  
      31.37   33.10   33.61   34.07   33.60   33.87   33.76   34.09
      33.85   32.31                                                
  3 1-3 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV         5:47.87    5:45.16    3  
      31.35   33.65   34.40   34.12   34.98   34.97   35.07   35.58
      35.51   35.53                                                
  4 1-4 Hinkle, Jenny M       19 Ycp-MA               5:42.35    5:48.35    1.5
      31.87   34.57   35.44   35.43   35.71   35.88   35.14   35.88
      35.07   33.36                                                
  4 1-4 Ross, Chelsea A       20 Ycp-MA                    NT    5:48.35    1.5
      30.81   34.07   35.25   35.12   35.35   35.72   34.92   36.28
      36.39   34.44                                                
  6 1-6 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV              NT    6:05.88  
      31.70   35.94   36.69   37.60   37.23   37.35   37.83   37.48
      37.28   36.78                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gottschalk, Jack K    21 Ycp-MA               5:04.91    5:18.53    9  
      27.14   30.18   32.76   33.00   32.98   32.57   33.32   33.02
      31.98   31.58                                                
  2 1-2 Hughes, Bryant J      18 Ycp-MA               5:31.48    5:23.96    4  
      29.10   32.09   32.60   33.41   33.99   33.35   32.85   32.13
      32.40   32.04                                                
  3 1-3 Neiman, Rett A        21 Marymount-PV         5:32.22    5:29.57    3  
      28.78   31.36   33.25   33.85   33.89   34.30   34.26   33.62
      33.65   32.61                                                
  4 1-4 Schin, Adam W         18 Ycp-MA               5:46.45    5:36.24    2  
      29.58   32.55   34.15   34.60   34.76   34.67   35.22   35.24
      34.86   30.61                                                
  5 1-5 D'Abbraccio, Dennis   18 Marymount-PV              NT    6:01.38    1  
      30.98   33.79   35.39   36.10   36.98   37.32   37.69   38.50
      38.21   36.42                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV              NT    1:04.48    9  
      30.35   34.13                                                
  2 1-2 Mazzoccoli, Lea R     21 Marymount-PV              NT    1:05.59    4  
      31.42   34.17                                                
  3 1-3 Finn, Jackie E        20 Marymount-PV              NT    1:09.12    3  
      32.02   37.10                                                
  4 1-4 Stone, Susha K        18 Ycp-MA               1:06.80    1:09.28    2  
      31.83   37.45                                                
  5 1-5 Walker, Meg E         18 Ycp-MA               1:10.59    1:13.24    1  
      33.34   39.90                                                
  6 1-6 Dailey, Maegan        20 Ycp-MA               1:17.57    1:14.20  
      34.77   39.43                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woods, Andy J         20 Ycp-MA                 55.63      56.08    9  
      26.45   29.63                                                
  2 1-2 Baroz, Thomas         20 Marymount-PV              NT      59.66    4  
      28.08   31.58                                                
  3 1-3 Corkwell, Matt        19 Ycp-MA               1:01.55    1:02.48    3  
      29.11   33.37                                                
  4 1-4 Baroz, Will           18 Marymount-PV              NT    1:02.62    2  
      28.98   33.64                                                
  5 1-5 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV              NT    1:04.07    1  
      29.05   35.02                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV         2:16.53    2:15.77    9  
      30.38   32.75   39.53   33.11                                
  2 1-2 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         2:19.16    2:22.26    4  
      30.89   36.42   41.51   33.44                                
  3 1-3 Buglino, Lindsey M    18 Ycp-MA               2:21.98    2:27.33    3  
      31.79   40.14   41.26   34.14                                
  4 1-4 Pike, Kelsie M        19 Ycp-MA               2:28.10    2:27.47    2  
      31.90   40.67   41.11   33.79                                
  5 1-5 Wagner, Emily R       20 Marymount-PV              NT    2:32.01    1  
      33.77   38.53   43.11   36.60                                
  6 1-6 Hinkle, Jenny M       19 Ycp-MA               2:35.27    2:35.49  
      35.30   39.83   45.09   35.27                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gardner, Joseph       18 Marymount-PV         2:12.53    2:10.98    9  
      29.16   34.21   36.89   30.72                                
  2 1-2 Shumaker, Greg T      20 Marymount-PV         2:13.73    2:13.26    4  
      30.03   36.60   37.98   28.65                                
 -- 1- Gottschalk, Jack K     21 Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:12.84  
      28.08   36.26   39.55   28.95                                
 -- 1- Schin, Adam W          18 Ycp-MA               2:14.65   X2:17.54  
      27.88   36.54   42.74   30.38                                
 -- 1- Ziegler, Tyler S       20 Ycp-MA               2:19.60   X2:18.85  
      29.75   36.83   38.70   33.57                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  3:57.29    3:51.48   11  
     1) Mazzoccoli, Lea R 21            2) Morch, Meghan R 20             
     3) Thomas, Casey C 18              4) Moran, Katherine E 19          
       28.01    58.68    27.91    58.36    27.01    58.03    26.21    56.41
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'          3:54.83    3:54.15    4  
     1) Dacheux, Courtney 18            2) Stone, Susha K 18              
     3) Guild, Michaela C 20            4) Ross, Chelsea A 20             
       28.37    59.28    27.75    58.48    28.08    58.33    27.64    58.06
  3 1-3 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    4:06.99    2  
     1) Rahmlow, Caroline P 18          2) Scott, Katie E 20              
     3) Goidas, Angelina N 18           4) Finn, Jackie E 20              
       30.27  1:02.95    28.95  1:01.39    28.03  1:01.79    28.75  1:00.86
  4 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'               NT    4:08.30  
     1) Moore, Bethany C 20             2) Estes, Kaitlyn L 21            
     3) Romm, Katelyn 20                4) Shannon, Megan L 18            
       29.81  1:02.53    30.67  1:02.32    29.38  1:02.62    28.48  1:00.83
  5 1-5 Marymount University-PV  'C'                       NT    4:26.56  
     1) Teller, Amber N 18              2) Schmidt, Kathryn A 19          
     3) Yoskoski, Sara A 21             4) Martocci, Catherine E 21       
       34.47  1:12.06    30.15  1:04.64    31.28  1:07.78    28.96  1:02.08
  6 1-6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'               NT    4:31.62  
     1) France, Laurel E 19             2) Dailey, Maegan 20              
     3) Marino, Danielle 19             4) Oldham, Mandy M 20             
       35.04  1:12.69    31.65  1:05.45    32.22  1:09.02    30.25  1:04.46
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  3:43.55    3:42.05   11  
     1) Baroz, Thomas 20                2) Flynn, Walker 18               
     3) Baroz, Will 18                  4) Neiman, Rett A 21              
       24.55    52.34    25.71    54.76    25.26    54.67    28.04  1:00.28
  2 1-2 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    4:27.90    4  
     1) Vesternark, Christian x 19      2) D'Abbraccio, Dennis 18         
     3) Harris, David R 20              4) Carolan Doerflinger, Kevin T 22
       32.69  1:08.25    28.66  1:00.88    29.89  1:04.70    31.40  1:14.07
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'           3:25.57   X3:25.55  
     1) Bonner, Shane M 18              2) Diehl, Alex 21                 
     3) Latchford, Cody H 18            4) Janosky, Rich 22               
       24.66    52.19    24.42    51.12    23.92    49.92    23.97    52.32
 -- 1- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                NT   X3:34.83  
     1) Hughes, Bryant J 18             2) Hochlowski, Jason 18           
     3) Corkwell, Matt 19               4) Kovach, James R 18             
       25.28    51.93    26.06    55.80    25.92    54.77    24.51    52.33
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Marymount University                165   2. York College of Pennsylvania         97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        158   2. Marymount University                 90