Licensed to York College of PA                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2010
             York College vs PS - Altoona / Gallaudet - 12/3/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    2:02.94  
     1) Murphy, Kathy                   2) Minsky, Alex                   
     3) King, Lisa                      4) Pike, Kelsie                   
       31.45    34.33    30.57    26.59                                    
  2 1-2 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                               2:04.22  
     1) Strathmeyer, Paige              2) Ramsey, April                  
     3) Musoleno, Kerstie               4) Waldron, Amy                   
  3 1-3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    2:06.72  
     1) Silcox, Amanda                  2) Oldham, Mandy                  
     3) Beverly, Alison                 4) Romm, Katelyn                  
       32.30    35.44    31.24    27.74                                    
  4 1-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            2:14.43  
     1) Tomita, Misella                 2) Song, Tong                     
     3) Robinson, Carly                 4) Day, Katie                     
       35.81    38.60    30.18    29.84                                    
  5 1-5 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            3:03.25  
     1) Farnum, Smentijlana             2) Lyndaker, Amanda               
     3) Gleason, Alyssa                 4) McGowan, Brandi                
       51.47  1:00.18    34.88    36.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:43.23  
     1) Woods, Andy                     2) Tobin, Steven                  
     3) Hilt, Benjamin                  4) Gottschalk, Jack               
       27.10    28.60    23.88    23.65                                    
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:45.51  
     1) Schleicher, Chris               2) Hicks, Jamie                   
     3) Janosky, Richard                4) DeCoursey, Tom                 
                         25.39    22.81                                    
  3 1-3 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                               1:57.30  
     1) Morse, Alex                     2) Black, Sean                    
     3) Demchak, Anthony                4) Novak, Joe                     
       29.94    32.15    28.93    26.28                                    
  4 1-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            2:19.81  
     1) Miller, Kailob                  2) Klenk, Jacob                   
     3) Zabelski, Richard               4) Katz-Hernandez, Daniel         
       35.05    40.04    34.91    29.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                        11:40.43  
      31.07   34.61   35.65   35.62   35.87   35.98   35.20   35.59
      35.99   35.54   35.78   36.09   36.13   35.61   35.37   34.78
      34.91   33.94   33.83   32.87                                
  2 1-2 Beverly, Alison          Ycp-MA                        11:59.12  
      32.80   35.29   35.95   36.14   36.24   35.95   36.15   35.87
      36.23   36.37   36.15   36.13   36.37   36.12   36.15   36.20
      36.43   36.55   36.32   35.71                                
  3 1-3 Dailey, Maegan           Ycp-MA                        12:53.82  
      33.81   38.56   39.31   39.27   39.33   39.38   39.66   39.03
      39.54   39.62   38.40   38.99   39.09   38.90   39.15   38.90
      38.72   38.79   38.26   37.11                                
  4 1-4 Johnson, Kate            Gallaudet-PV                  14:22.08  
      35.80   41.02   41.74   42.33   43.30   43.55   43.47   44.00
      44.24   44.05   44.58   44.27   43.53   44.51   43.38   43.42
      44.03   44.07   43.42   43.37                                
  5 1-5 Steingieser, Rachel      Gallaudet-PV                  15:21.51  
      39.09   43.87   45.41   45.90   45.99   46.83   46.58   46.41
      47.12   46.91   47.08   46.76   47.60   47.53   47.46   47.13
      46.60   46.74   46.72   43.78                                
  6 1-6 Castro, Kayla            Gallaudet-PV                  16:01.70  
      40.59   45.64   47.62   48.56   47.58   49.28   49.03   49.51
      49.08   49.53   49.58   49.01   49.31   49.65   49.27   48.77
      48.86   48.83   47.76   44.24                                
 -- 1- Loughman, Maureen         Ycp-MA                       X13:50.88  
      35.14   40.06   41.61   41.21   41.67   42.39   42.58   42.21
      42.04   41.48   42.30   42.32   42.37   42.36   42.07   42.73
      42.48   42.25   41.58   40.03                                
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                        11:00.86  
      28.09   31.64   31.59   32.18   33.67   34.26   34.84   33.18
      32.85   33.01   34.24   33.80   33.75   34.15   33.55   33.64
      34.72   33.83   33.11   30.76                                
  2 2-2 Kempel, Matt             Ycp-MA                        11:15.48  
      29.09   32.04   32.95   33.48   33.79   33.49   33.47   33.77
      33.89   34.08   34.24   34.51   34.42   34.88   35.02   34.77
      35.12   35.04   34.56   32.87                                
  3 2-3 Zientara, Peter          Ycp-MA                        12:28.66  
      32.29   36.11   37.50   37.93   38.39   37.44   38.46   39.08
      38.30   38.35   38.69   38.99   38.73   37.76   37.64   38.00
      37.35   37.89   36.18   33.58                                
  4 2-4 Klenk, Jacob             Gallaudet-PV                  14:18.54  
      31.10   37.63   41.32   42.89   43.29   44.53   44.15   45.40
      45.53   45.26   44.85   45.47   43.58   44.55   45.42   44.87
      44.67   42.20   42.14   39.69                                
  5 2-5 Katz-Hernandez, Dani     Gallaudet-PV                  15:57.51  
      36.40   40.55   45.25   47.04   46.37   46.12   48.65   48.90
      49.64   48.70   48.98   51.50   50.13   52.66   51.31   48.61
      49.48   52.65   49.83   44.74                                
  6 2-6 Hathaway, John           Gallaudet-PV                  17:18.32  
      43.44   50.88   52.69   53.61   54.43   57.18   55.51   56.68
      56.08   57.71   56.80   57.38   58.14   56.20   55.43   57.23
      56.29   55.42   47.22                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                         2:03.36  
      28.54   30.97   32.23   31.62                                
  2 1-2 Trescott, Krista         Psa                            2:09.61  
      29.10   32.62   34.31   33.58                                
  3 1-3 Robinson, Carly          Gallaudet-PV                   2:10.24  
      30.30   33.63   33.50   32.81                                
  5 1-4 Waldron, Amy             Psa                            2:15.76  
      30.90   34.53   35.44   34.89                                
  6 1-5 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                         2:18.84  
      31.76   35.21   36.61   35.26                                
  8 1-6 Tomita, Misella          Gallaudet-PV                   2:31.38  
      34.98   37.95   39.10   39.35                                
  4 3-2 Estes, Kaitlyn           Ycp-MA                         2:12.28  
      29.97   33.32   35.14   33.85                                
  7 3-3 Miller, Hannah           Psa                            2:26.64  
      33.15   36.58   38.03   38.88                                
  9 3-4 Stoyko, Karin            Gallaudet-PV                   3:06.64  
      40.36   47.34   50.91   48.03                                
 -- 3- France, Laurel            Ycp-MA                        X2:32.44  
      34.38   38.65   40.47   38.94                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Bennett, Brian           Gallaudet-PV                   1:50.93  
      26.36   27.33   28.40   28.84                                
  2 2-2 Bean, Aj                 Ycp-MA                         1:51.81  
      25.87   28.05   29.04   28.85                                
  4 2-3 Yeager, Steve            Ycp-MA                         1:58.56  
      26.49   29.51   32.20   30.36                                
  5 2-4 Schneider, Frank         Psa                            1:59.04  
      26.94   30.85   31.56   29.69                                
  6 2-5 Demchak, Anthony         Psa                            2:15.18  
      29.39   33.39   35.65   36.75                                
  7 2-6 Miller, Kailob           Gallaudet-PV                   2:15.21  
      30.54   33.67   35.71   35.29                                
  3 3-1 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                         1:54.89  
      26.62   28.58   29.06   30.63                                
  8 3-5 Jeczala, Steven          Gallaudet-PV                   3:37.69  
      42.66   55.10 1:00.31   59.62                                
 -- 3- Mejia, Steven             Ycp-MA                        X2:23.66  
      29.77 1:53.89                                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                           26.65  
  2 1-2 Strathmeyer, Paige       Psa                              26.77  
  4 1-3 Deacon, Alexis           Psa                              28.15  
  6 1-4 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                           28.90  
  7 1-5 Day, Katie               Gallaudet-PV                     29.06  
  8 1-6 McGowan, Brandi          Gallaudet-PV                     37.26  
  3 3-2 Romm, Katelyn            Ycp-MA                           27.74  
  5 3-3 Musoleno, Kerstie        Psa                              28.34  
  9 3-6 Craig, Lisa              Gallaudet-PV                     44.78  
 -- 3- Marino, Danielle          Ycp-MA                          X29.25  
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Hilt, Benjamin           Ycp-MA                           22.41  
  2 2-2 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                           22.89  
  4 2-3 McGowan, James           Gallaudet-PV                     23.64  
  5 2-4 Poston, Eric             Psa                              24.55  
  6 2-5 Burton, Dan              Gallaudet-PV                     24.58  
  7 2-6 Black, Sean              Psa                              25.66  
 -- 2- Schleicher, Chris         Ycp-MA                          X24.75  
  3 3-1 Janosky, Richard         Ycp-MA                           23.54  
  8 3-4 Nguyon, Peter            Psa                              30.29  
  9 3-5 Jeczala, Steven          Gallaudet-PV                     43.91  
 -- 3- Corckwell, Matt           Ycp-MA                          X24.52  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                         2:29.26  
      34.47   36.35   44.93   33.51                                
  3 1-2 Ramsey, April            Psa                            2:31.79  
      33.60   39.17   43.15   35.87                                
  4 1-3 Beverly, Alison          Ycp-MA                         2:31.86  
      32.18   38.84   45.27   35.57                                
  5 1-4 Song, Tong               Gallaudet-PV                   2:41.01  
      34.62   41.65   45.48   39.26                                
  6 1-5 Grompone, Chelsea        Psa                            2:43.90  
      35.42   40.71   46.99   40.78                                
  8 1-6 Farr, Valerie            Gallaudet-PV                   2:58.79  
      38.80   45.49   50.65   43.85                                
  1 3-2 Schuster, Anna           Ycp-MA                         2:23.30  
    1:05.77   42.89   34.64                                        
  7 3-3 Beisel, Chynna           Psa                            2:53.70  
      35.20   44.08   55.25   39.17                                
 -- 3- Dailey, Maegan            Ycp-MA                        X2:43.02  
      35.99   41.84   48.67   36.52                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Mercer, Steven           Ycp-MA                         2:08.04  
      26.69   34.34   36.71   30.30                                
  3 2-2 Steppe, Jake             Psa                            2:10.80  
      26.98   34.29   38.83   30.70                                
  4 2-3 Tobin, Steven            Ycp-MA                         2:14.98  
      27.60   33.63   40.43   33.32                                
  5 2-4 Everton-Lovell, Dj       Gallaudet-PV                   2:16.30  
      28.08   33.22   43.38   31.62                                
  6 2-5 Morse, Alex              Psa                            2:36.16  
      30.52   39.43   47.71   38.50                                
  7 2-6 Zabelski, Richard        Gallaudet-PV                   2:58.22  
      37.97   46.94   52.16   41.15                                
  2 3-1 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                         2:10.14  
      26.64   32.94   38.83   31.73                                
  8 3-4 Ryant, Sean              Gallaudet-PV                   3:01.11  
      37.59   48.67   51.61   43.24                                
 -- 3- Davis-Walcott, Namib      Psa                                 DQ  
      38.99   47.90   57.47   53.42                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Robinson, Carly          Gallaudet-PV                   1:04.88  
      30.65   34.23                                                
  2 1-2 Schuster, Anna           Ycp-MA                         1:06.40  
      30.87   35.53                                                
  3 1-3 Silcox, Amanda           Ycp-MA                         1:08.25  
      31.56   36.69                                                
  5 1-4 Musoleno, Kerstie        Psa                            1:09.11  
      32.47   36.64                                                
  6 1-5 Trescott, Krista         Psa                            1:09.64  
      31.79   37.85                                                
  7 1-6 Gleason, Alyssa          Gallaudet-PV                   1:22.38  
      38.04   44.34                                                
  4 3-2 King, Lisa               Ycp-MA                         1:08.48  
      31.04   37.44                                                
  8 3-4 Farr, Valerie            Gallaudet-PV                   1:39.03  
      45.79   53.24                                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Hilt, Benjamin           Ycp-MA                           55.04  
      25.34   29.70                                                
  2 2-2 Sanchez-Colon, Manue     Psa                              57.16  
      26.18   30.98                                                
  3 2-3 Janosky, Richard         Ycp-MA                           57.75  
      26.56   31.19                                                
  5 2-4 Everton-Lovell, Dj       Gallaudet-PV                   1:02.15  
      28.35   33.80                                                
  6 2-5 Demchak, Anthony         Psa                            1:06.41  
      30.61   35.80                                                
  7 2-6 Zabelski, Richard        Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.22  
      39.47   46.75                                                
  4 3-1 Schleicher, Chris        Ycp-MA                         1:01.76  
      28.81   32.95                                                
  8 3-3 Ryant, Sean              Gallaudet-PV                   1:36.88  
      41.62   55.26                                                
 -- 3- Corckwell, Matt           Ycp-MA                        X1:01.19  
      28.91   32.28                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                           58.04  
      28.38   29.66                                                
  2 1-2 Estes, Kaitlyn           Ycp-MA                         1:00.16  
      29.35   30.81                                                
  4 1-3 Deacon, Alexis           Psa                            1:03.62  
      30.60   33.02                                                
  5 1-4 DeFelice, Michelle       Psa                            1:06.38  
      31.84   34.54                                                
  6 1-5 Day, Katie               Gallaudet-PV                   1:06.87  
      31.84   35.03                                                
  8 1-6 Steingieser, Rachel      Gallaudet-PV                   1:10.92  
  3 3-3 Moore, Bethany           Ycp-MA                         1:02.17  
      29.19   32.98                                                
  7 3-4 Montoro, Kayla           Psa                            1:10.37  
      32.91   37.46                                                
  9 3-6 Craig, Lisa              Gallaudet-PV                   1:44.38  
      47.70   56.68                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Diehl, Alex              Ycp-MA                           50.48  
      23.92   26.56                                                
  3 2-2 Gottschalk, Jack         Ycp-MA                           53.19  
      25.10   28.09                                                
  4 2-3 McGowan, James           Gallaudet-PV                     53.22  
      25.26   27.96                                                
  5 2-4 Burton, Dan              Gallaudet-PV                     55.05  
      26.44   28.61                                                
  7 2-5 Novak, Joe               Psa                            1:01.36  
      29.20   32.16                                                
  2 3-1 Yeager, Steve            Ycp-MA                           52.34  
      25.01   27.33                                                
  6 3-2 Sexton, Kyle             Gallaudet-PV                     57.64  
      26.69   30.95                                                
  8 3-5 Nguyon, Peter            Psa                            1:11.00  
      33.92   37.08                                                
 -- 3- Zientara, Peter           Ycp-MA                        X1:00.71  
      28.86   31.85                                                
 -- 3- Howard, Justin            Psa                           X1:03.04  
      28.87   34.17                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Strathmeyer, Paige       Psa                            1:04.79  
      31.44   33.35                                                
  2 1-2 Murphy, Kathy            Ycp-MA                         1:06.08  
      31.88   34.20                                                
  3 1-3 Ross, Chelsea            Ycp-MA                         1:07.27  
      32.65   34.62                                                
  5 1-4 Miller, Hannah           Psa                            1:14.26  
      36.27   37.99                                                
  6 1-5 Tomita, Misella          Gallaudet-PV                   1:16.58  
      37.83   38.75                                                
  8 1-6 Stoyko, Karin            Gallaudet-PV                   1:41.76  
      48.09   53.67                                                
 -- 1- Montoro, Kayla            Psa                           X1:24.79  
      40.20   44.59                                                
  4 3-2 Silcox, Amanda           Ycp-MA                         1:09.46  
      33.55   35.91                                                
  7 3-3 DeFelice, Michelle       Psa                            1:20.26  
      39.36   40.90                                                
 -- 3- France, Laurel            Ycp-MA                        X1:18.83  
      39.12   39.71                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Woods, Andy              Ycp-MA                           57.66  
      28.07   29.59                                                
  2 2-2 Everton-Lovell, Dj       Gallaudet-PV                     59.39  
      28.95   30.44                                                
  3 2-3 Schneider, Frank         Psa                              59.40  
      28.18   31.22                                                
  4 2-4 Schleicher, Chris        Ycp-MA                         1:02.58  
      29.87   32.71                                                
  6 2-5 Morse, Alex              Psa                            1:10.37  
      33.09   37.28                                                
  7 2-6 Miller, Kailob           Gallaudet-PV                   1:16.15  
      37.50   38.65                                                
  5 3-1 DeCoursey, Tom           Ycp-MA                         1:02.77  
      30.82   31.95                                                
  8 3-4 Hathaway, John           Gallaudet-PV                   1:37.24  
      44.08   53.16                                                
 
Event 10  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Guild, Michaela          Ycp-MA                         5:34.46  
      30.83   33.21   33.81   34.09   34.21   34.17   34.19   34.18
      33.99   31.78                                                
  2 1-2 Hinkle, Jenny            Ycp-MA                         5:47.51  
      31.57   35.07   35.81   35.64   35.77   35.07   35.98   34.65
      34.46   33.49                                                
  3 1-3 Waldron, Amy             Psa                            6:04.01  
      31.93   35.37   36.41   36.92   36.69   37.09   37.60   37.91
      38.06   36.03                                                
  5 1-4 Beisel, Chynna           Psa                            6:33.46  
      33.77   37.45   40.04   40.83   40.30   40.78   39.93   40.48
      40.19   39.69                                                
  6 1-5 Johnson, Kate            Gallaudet-PV                   7:08.80  
      36.83   41.86   43.03   43.21   43.92   43.25   44.50   44.12
      44.50   43.58                                                
  7 1-6 Castro, Kayla            Gallaudet-PV                   7:58.07  
      41.36   47.37   50.36   49.08   49.48   48.86   47.98   48.22
      49.10   46.26                                                
  4 3-2 Dailey, Maegan           Ycp-MA                         6:22.68  
      32.62   37.92   39.16   39.12   39.31   39.36   39.46   39.70
      38.42   37.61                                                
  8 3-3 Lyndaker, Amanda         Gallaudet-PV                   9:18.32  
      48.00   56.25                                                
      55.94   51.37                                                
 -- 3- Walker, Colleen           Ycp-MA                        X6:50.47  
      36.22   39.33   40.39   40.78   41.43   42.24   42.92   42.66
      42.45   42.05                                                
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Bennett, Brian           Gallaudet-PV                   5:07.19  
      28.05   30.10   30.62   31.06   31.22   31.51   31.45   31.44
      31.47   30.27                                                
  2 2-2 Yeager, Steve            Ycp-MA                         5:09.96  
      27.66   30.46   31.10   31.47   31.54   31.50   31.62   32.27
      31.95   30.39                                                
  3 2-3 Bean, Aj                 Ycp-MA                         5:20.46  
      29.26   31.54   32.15   32.11   32.59   32.47   32.54   32.96
      32.43   32.41                                                
  5 2-4 Sanchez-Colon, Manue     Psa                            5:35.12  
      27.70   31.58   33.16   33.74   34.21   34.91   34.63   35.35
      35.04   34.80                                                
  6 2-5 Katz-Hernandez, Dani     Gallaudet-PV                   7:40.83  
      35.85   42.94                   48.56   49.29   49.07   48.32
      48.95   45.16                                                
  4 3-1 Kempel, Matt             Ycp-MA                         5:32.24  
      29.40   32.51   33.29   34.17   33.94   34.06   33.98   34.57
      33.97   32.35                                                
  7 3-4 Jeczala, Steven          Gallaudet-PV                   9:44.51  
      46.75   57.38 1:00.31 1:01.39 1:00.94   59.75   59.77   59.39
      59.88   58.95                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Minsky, Alex             Ycp-MA                         1:16.17  
      35.12   41.05                                                
  2 1-2 Ramsey, April            Psa                            1:16.92  
      36.36   40.56                                                
  4 1-3 Pike, Kelsie             Ycp-MA                         1:17.24  
      37.10   40.14                                                
  5 1-4 Song, Tong               Gallaudet-PV                   1:21.95  
      39.54   42.41                                                
  6 1-5 Farr, Valerie            Gallaudet-PV                   1:23.61  
      40.39   43.22                                                
  7 1-6 Grompone, Chelsea        Psa                            1:23.67  
      39.47   44.20                                                
  3 3-2 Oldham, Mandy            Ycp-MA                         1:17.13  
  8 3-5 Lyndaker, Amanda         Gallaudet-PV                   2:14.57  
    1:04.89 1:09.68                                                
 -- 3- Marino, Danielle          Ycp-MA                        X1:23.99  
      39.35   44.64                                                
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Hicks, Jamie             Ycp-MA                         1:03.45  
      29.60   33.85                                                
  3 2-2 Tobin, Steven            Ycp-MA                         1:06.01  
      30.46   35.55                                                
  4 2-3 Steppe, Jake             Psa                            1:07.27  
      31.62   35.65                                                
  5 2-4 Black, Sean              Psa                            1:14.08  
      33.89   40.19                                                
  6 2-5 Sexton, Kyle             Gallaudet-PV                   1:17.02  
      35.31   41.71                                                
  7 2-6 Ryant, Sean              Gallaudet-PV                   1:26.54  
      40.53   46.01                                                
  2 3-1 Ziegler, Tyler           Ycp-MA                         1:05.72  
      30.48   35.24                                                
  8 3-3 Klenk, Jacob             Gallaudet-PV                   1:30.30  
      41.58   48.72                                                
  9 3-4 Davis-Walcott, Namib     Psa                            1:35.35  
      43.56   51.79                                                
 -- 3- Buratti, Jeffrey          Ycp-MA                        X1:11.34  
      33.19   38.15                                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:48.61  
     1) Moore, Bethany                  2) Estes, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Ross, Chelsea                   4) Schuster, Anna                 
       27.98    27.01    26.96    26.66                                    
  2 1-2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:53.89  
     1) King, Lisa                      2) Murphy, Kathy                  
     3) Oldham, Mandy                   4) Romm, Katelyn                  
       28.39    27.70    29.92    27.88                                    
  3 1-3 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                               1:57.18  
     1) Deacon, Alexis                  2) DeFelice, Michelle             
     3) Grompone, Chelsea               4) Trescott, Krista               
       28.98    30.47    29.37    28.36                                    
  4 1-4 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            2:13.44  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) Steingieser, Rachel            
     3) Stoyko, Karin                   4) Gleason, Alyssa                
       33.21    31.97    37.12    31.14                                    
  5 1-5 Gallaudet University-PV  'B'                            2:46.14  
     1) Castro, Kayla                   2) McGowan, Brandi                
     3) Farnum, Smentijlana             4) Craig, Lisa                    
       38.03    38.74    43.81    45.56                                    
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                    1:32.90  
     1) Ziegler, Tyler                  2) Mercer, Steven                 
     3) Diehl, Alex                     4) DeCoursey, Tom                 
       24.44    23.16    22.56    22.74                                    
  2 1-2 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                               1:34.67  
     1) Schneider, Frank                2) Poston, Eric                   
     3) Sanchez-Colon, Manuel           4) Steppe, Jake                   
       23.89    23.47    23.20    24.11                                    
  3 1-3 Gallaudet University-PV  'A'                            1:36.25  
     1) Bennett, Brian                  2) Burton, Dan                    
     3) Sexton, Kyle                    4) McGowan, James                 
       23.56    23.88    25.58    23.23                                    
  4 1-4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                    1:38.41  
     1) Bean, Aj                        2) Kempel, Matt                   
     3) Corckwell, Matt                 4) Hicks, Jamie                   
       24.00    26.08    24.36    23.97                                    
  5 1-5 Penn State - Altoona  'B'                               1:56.53  
     1) Novak, Joe                      2) Davis-Walcott, Namib           
     3) Nguyon, Peter                   4) Howard, Justin                 
       26.12    32.82    29.68    27.91