Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2011 10:19 PM
                            CAC Championships 2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:36.27        2009 SMC                                        
  Conference: ! 1:36.27      2/2009 SMC                                        
           A: & 1:34.30                                                        
           B: # 1:36.94                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON  'A'                1:42.38    1:38.17   40  
     1) Crockett, Sarah SR              2) DeSmit, Megan JR               
     3) Singer, Jessica FR              4) Lesiuk, Adriana SR             
       24.49    24.58    24.88    24.22                                    
  2 MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY  'A'                         1:42.60    1:39.42   34  
     1) Macedonia, Anna JR              2) Morch, Meghan JR               
     3) Rizzo, Kimberly SO              4) Moran, Katherine FR            
       24.06    25.41    25.71    24.24                                    
  3 ST.MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND  'A'                1:44.09    1:44.01   32  
     1) Gulliver, Chelsea SO            2) Webster, Arielle SR            
     3) Schiavone, Hattie FR            4) D'Ambrosio, Stefania FR        
       25.97    26.03    26.60    25.41                                    
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                         1:47.87    1:44.14   30  
     1) Closs, Kelly JR                 2) Stone, Robin JR                
     3) Petrella, Jenna JR              4) Dunn, Danielle FR              
       30.65    21.65    26.32    25.52                                    
  5 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   1:52.70    1:53.61   28  
     1) Mulvey, Samantha SO             2) Ferentinos, Alexandra JR       
     3) Minor, Erica SO                 4) Rice, Jessica SO               
       27.37    29.70    27.41    29.13                                    
  6 HOOD COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:55.61    2:10.16   26  
     1) Mittelkamp, Daniela FR          2) Kucharski, Courtney SR         
     3) Haines, Andrea JR               4) Osterman, Dominique FR         
       30.96    32.58    32.06    34.56                                    
 -- YORK COLLEGE OF PENNSYLVANIA  'A'                 1:46.62         DQ  
     1) Estes, Kaitlyn JR               2) Pike, Kelsie FR                
     3) Schuster, Anna FR               4) Ross, Chelsea SO               
       28.50    26.05    26.34    25.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:24.89        2006 UMW                                        
  Conference: ! 1:24.89        2006 UMW                                        
           A: & 1:21.56                                                        
           B: # 1:23.51                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON  'A'                1:26.17    1:24.90   40  
     1) Clark, Austin JR                2) Eckhoff, Nick SO               
     3) O'Donnell, Brian JR             4) McGuire, Dan SO                
       21.38    21.29    20.96    21.27                                    
  2 YORK COLLEGE OF PENNSYLVANIA  'A'                 1:30.86    1:27.50   34  
     1) Hilt, Benjamin SR               2) Janosky, Richard JR            
     3) DeCoursey, Tom SR               4) Diehl, Alex JR                 
       22.33    21.82    21.64    21.71                                    
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                         1:32.27    1:27.69   32  
     1) Preston, Jason JR               2) Franklin, Chris FR             
     3) Wisda, Joe SR                   4) Eyler, Steve JR                
       22.76    21.68    21.89    21.36                                    
  4 ST.MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND  'A'                1:29.62    1:27.80   30  
     1) Hedquist, Cameron SO            2) Petersen, Thor FR              
     3) Grace, Gabe SR                  4) Webb, Jackson SR               
       21.99    22.14    22.51    21.16                                    
  5 MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY  'A'                         1:33.36    1:30.39   28  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael FR            2) Kilmon, Ryan JR                
     3) Baroz, Thomas SO                4) Tinsman, Brian SR              
       23.01    22.74    22.46    22.18                                    
  6 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   1:36.37    1:33.69   26  
     1) Lydon, Tyler FR                 2) Norr, Robert SO                
     3) Stair, Caleb SO                 4) Ford, Willium SR               
       23.40    23.65    23.17    23.47                                    
  7 HOOD COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:36.10    1:40.70   24  
     1) Weidman, Ethan SO               2) Netter, Lucas SO               
     3) Patschak, Chris FR              4) Rabie, Carlin SR               
       24.88    25.06    26.54    24.22                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 4:58.79        2009 Sarah Crockett (UMW)                       
  Conference: ! 4:58.79    2/1/2009 Sarah Crockett (UMW)                       
           A: & 4:57.55                                                        
           B: # 5:05.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crockett, Sarah           SR UMW                  5:08.73    5:05.37   20  
      26.99   29.79   30.41   30.91   31.12   31.29   31.63   31.32
      31.09   30.82                                                
  2 Singer, Jessica           FR UMW                  5:10.11    5:05.65   17  
      28.57   30.01   31.06   31.08   30.90   31.18   31.01   31.37
      30.90   29.57                                                
  3 Figuers, Cameron          SO UMW                  5:10.77    5:09.47   16  
      27.93   30.68   31.55   31.76   31.33   31.04   31.73   31.34
      31.57   30.54                                                
  4 Green, Ashley             SR UMW                  5:18.71    5:14.48   15  
      28.69   31.07   31.86   32.03   31.53   32.22   32.28   32.21
      32.04   30.55                                                
  5 Ancellotti, Lindsay       SO UMW                  5:18.08    5:15.93   14  
      28.79   31.39   31.51   31.78   31.43   31.88   32.29   32.39
      32.64   31.83                                                
  6 Scott, Kathryn            SO MU                   5:21.53    5:18.97   13  
      29.85   31.86   32.01   32.13   31.96   32.00   32.58   32.75
      32.85   30.98                                                
  7 Guild, Michaela           JR YCP                  5:21.78    5:21.14   12  
      29.89   31.64   32.32   32.84   32.77   32.92   32.91   32.42
      32.06   31.37                                                
  8 Clawson, Brittany         SO UMW                  5:27.47    5:30.03   11  
      29.71   32.43   32.99   33.35   33.72   33.55   33.75   33.52
      33.76   33.25                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Erin            FR SMC                  5:31.09    5:27.20    9  
      29.62   32.04   32.58   33.16   33.37   33.50   33.60   33.76
      33.40   32.17                                                
 10 Hinkle, Jenny             FR YCP                  5:39.21    5:27.43    7  
      30.75   33.14   33.63   33.52   33.41   33.36   33.09   32.26
      32.69   31.58                                                
 11 Labriola, Kelly           SR MU                   5:37.05    5:27.65    6  
      30.65   32.53   32.46   33.11   33.25   33.33   33.62   33.66
      33.24   31.80                                                
 12 Anderson, Meg             JR UMW                  5:31.14    5:29.98    5  
      29.91   32.53   33.03   33.13   33.58   33.61   33.62   33.65
      33.66   33.26                                                
 13 Grue, Katelyn             JR SMC                  5:37.09    5:34.04    4  
      30.16   32.54   32.66   33.40   33.80   34.06   34.31   34.37
      34.99   33.75                                                
 14 Carbone, Staci            SO SAL                  5:39.38    5:36.04    3  
      30.88   33.52   34.06   34.75   34.46   34.24   34.01   34.11
      33.43   32.58                                                
 15 Morrill, Kara             JR SAL                  5:36.33    5:36.75    2  
      30.80   32.78   34.18   34.19   34.37   34.01   34.19   34.27
      34.66   33.30                                                
 16 Simpson, Cara             SO SMC                  5:39.72    5:39.58    1  
      30.23   33.25   34.01   34.44   34.48   35.14   35.55   35.03
      35.04   32.41                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 4:37.64        2009 Tyler Henderson (UMW)                      
  Conference: ! 4:37.64        2009 Tyler Henderson (UMW)                      
           A: & 4:30.11                                                        
           B: # 4:37.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eckhoff, Nick             SO UMW                  4:42.34    4:39.77   20  
      25.21   28.93   28.86   29.07   29.07   29.12   27.87   28.43
      27.79   25.42                                                
  2 Dunn, Brad                SR UMW                  4:42.63    4:40.93   17  
      25.53   28.49   28.91   28.76   28.66   28.85   28.47   28.08
      27.46   27.72                                                
  3 DeBoissiere, Billy        SO SMC                  4:48.78    4:43.49   16  
      25.00   28.13   28.99   28.92   28.82   28.79   28.77   29.06
      28.58   28.43                                                
  4 Norfolk, William          JR UMW                  4:47.89    4:46.83   15  
      25.92   28.65   29.20   29.24   29.21   29.30   28.94   29.01
      28.79   28.57                                                
  5 Garofolo, Andrew          SO UMW                  4:52.01    4:51.07   14  
      26.39   28.95   29.37   29.55   29.21   29.59   29.86   29.87
      29.63   28.65                                                
  6 McCormick, James          SR UMW                  4:57.15    4:51.11   13  
      25.70   28.28   29.26   29.73   29.78   30.00   29.73   29.64
      29.84   29.15                                                
  7 McHugh, John              SO UMW                  4:53.43    4:52.62   12  
      25.77   28.41   29.09   29.88   29.59   29.66   29.84   30.27
      30.64   29.47                                                
  8 Hess, Colin               JR UMW                  4:53.55    4:55.35   11  
      26.77   28.88   29.37   29.82   29.56   29.77   29.71   30.09
      30.25   31.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Gottschalk, Jack          JR YCP                  4:58.85    4:52.54    9  
      25.27   28.64   29.81   29.79   30.38   30.29   30.30   30.25
      30.01   27.80                                                
 10 Baroz, Thomas             SO MU                   5:04.13    4:57.56    7  
      26.31   28.92   29.45   30.00   30.72   30.70   30.89   30.89
      30.60   29.08                                                
 11 Coghill, Chris            SO SMC                  5:02.62    5:01.78    6  
      26.57   29.22   30.37   30.94   31.21   31.10   30.99   31.01
      31.03   29.34                                                
 12 Gough, James              FR SAL                  5:04.60    5:02.19    5  
      26.87   29.27   29.96   30.27   30.58   31.04   31.36   31.75
      31.28   29.81                                                
 13 Yeager, Steve             SR YCP                  4:59.34    5:06.50    4  
      27.18   30.18   30.42   30.42   30.71   31.41   32.02   31.89
      31.18   31.09                                                
 14 Kelly, Joe                JR SMC                  5:16.03    5:11.06    3  
      26.60   29.60   30.83   31.51   32.01   32.02   31.99   32.58
      32.19   31.73                                                
 15 Neiman, Everett           JR MU                   5:16.10    5:13.59    2  
      28.64   30.34   31.03   31.51   31.76   31.88   32.15   32.19
      32.30   31.79                                                
 16 Ford, Willium             SR FSU                  5:17.29    5:14.83    1  
      26.78   29.76   31.21   32.11   32.26   32.40   32.70   32.81
      32.93   31.87                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:05.48        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
  Conference: ! 2:05.48        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
           A: & 2:05.81                                                        
           B: # 2:09.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SO SMC                  2:10.36    2:08.59#  20  
      27.23   32.42   38.11   30.83                                
  2 DeSmit, Megan             JR UMW                  2:11.64    2:11.19   17  
      28.82   35.42   36.12   30.83                                
  3 Sokolove, Sofia           SR SMC                  2:13.60    2:13.06   16  
      28.29   35.14   38.21   31.42                                
  4 Rizzo, Kimberly           SO MU                   2:15.91    2:13.91   15  
      28.99   34.19   39.61   31.12                                
  5 Martin, Allison           FR UMW                  2:14.83    2:13.93   14  
      28.37   33.66   39.19   32.71                                
  6 Smith, Daisy              SO SMC                  2:16.59    2:15.57   13  
      29.16   35.15   39.15   32.11                                
  7 Beckenstein, Allison      JR UMW                  2:17.69    2:18.49   12  
      30.11   34.59   41.16   32.63                                
  8 Harding, Arielle          JR HOOD                 2:20.11    2:20.58   11  
      30.09   37.96   39.73   32.80                                
B - Final
  9 Trembour, Rosa            SR SMC                  2:21.36    2:17.18    9  
      29.08   38.19   37.25   32.66                                
 10 Schuster, Anna            FR YCP                  2:20.30    2:17.47    7  
      28.79   34.91   40.88   32.89                                
 11 Serfling, Katie           JR SMC                  2:22.81    2:18.56    6  
      28.56   34.95   42.48   32.57                                
 12 Pike, Kelsie              FR YCP                  2:21.69    2:23.92    5  
      30.17   38.45   41.85   33.45                                
 13 Ault, Sarah               SO SAL                  2:21.42    2:24.67    4  
      29.69   36.10   44.60   34.28                                
 14 Minor, Erica              SO FSU                  2:34.40    2:33.05    3  
      32.56   38.99   46.61   34.89                                
 15 Lapham, Melissa           SO HOOD                 2:35.65    2:35.47    2  
      32.29   39.33   44.18   39.67                                
 16 Rice, Jessica             SO FSU                  2:38.33    2:36.72    1  
      34.76   39.39   45.51   37.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:53.76        2009 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
  Conference: ! 1:53.76        2009 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
           A: & 1:51.98                                                        
           B: # 1:54.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clendenin, Stephen        SR UMW                  1:53.59    1:51.81&  20  
      24.45   27.95   32.96   26.45                                
  2 Hedquist, Cameron         SO SMC                  2:00.16    1:58.59   17  
      25.39   29.17   36.80   27.23                                
  3 Petersen, Thor            FR SMC                  2:01.26    1:59.10   16  
      25.57   32.19   33.49   27.85                                
  4 Cole, Andrew              SO UMW                  1:59.76    1:59.20   15  
      25.08   29.57   36.64   27.91                                
  5 Slattery, Peter           SO UMW                  2:00.03    1:59.27   14  
      25.91   31.94   33.36   28.06                                
  6 Mercer, Steven            SO YCP                  2:02.77    2:01.29   13  
      25.91   32.36   34.54   28.48                                
  7 Tobin, Steven             SR YCP                  2:03.25    2:03.15   12  
      25.88   30.91   35.75   30.61                                
  8 Cole, Enser               SR UMW                  2:04.17    2:06.34   11  
      27.31   32.63   36.00   30.40                                
B - Final
  9 Bean, Aj                  SR YCP                  2:04.37    2:02.88    9  
      26.01   30.13   37.52   29.22                                
 10 Ziegler, Tyler            SO YCP                  2:05.32    2:04.86    7  
      26.58   32.81   35.27   30.20                                
 11 Zoli, Paul                SO SAL                  2:06.08    2:05.30    6  
      26.65   31.99   38.39   28.27                                
 12 Bengtson, Mike            FR SAL                  2:07.32    2:06.67    5  
      26.35   33.10   38.43   28.79                                
 13 Eliff, Connor             FR HOOD                 2:10.29    2:06.73    4  
      27.32   33.25   36.99   29.17                                
 14 Shumaker, Greg            SO MU                   2:07.42    2:07.35    3  
      27.87   32.68   37.12   29.68                                
 15 Stair, Caleb              SO FSU                  2:08.75    2:07.39    2  
      26.92   33.50   36.42   30.55                                
 16 Sakell, William           JR MU                   2:08.83    2:10.18    1  
      26.69   33.47   39.25   30.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 23.93        2010 Adriana Lesiuk (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 23.52        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                          
           A: & 23.56                                                          
           B: # 24.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Macedonia, Anna           JR MU                     24.43      23.99#  20  
  2 Lesiuk, Adriana           SR UMW                    24.32      24.31   17  
  3 Moran, Katherine          FR MU                     24.95      24.86   16  
  4 DeLuca, Caroline          JR UMW                    25.72      25.51   15  
  5 Dunn, Danielle            FR SAL                    25.53      25.52   14  
  6 Boyar, Chrissy            JR UMW                    25.81      25.53   13  
  7 Morch, Meghan             JR MU                     25.57      25.56   12  
  8 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      FR SMC                    25.49      25.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Gulliver, Chelsea         SO SMC                    26.13      25.92    9  
 10 Lewan, Elizabeth          FR UMW                    25.86      25.93    7  
 11 Bradley, Elizabeth        JR UMW                    25.84      26.02    6  
 12 Closs, Kelly              JR SAL                    26.05      26.07    5  
 13 Stone, Robin              JR SAL                    26.02      26.22    4  
 14 Webster, Arielle          SR SMC                    26.57      26.28    3  
 15 Petrella, Jenna           JR SAL                    26.31      26.50    2  
 16 Mahoney, Caitlin          FR SAL                    26.63      26.86    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 20.64        2009 Greg Murtha (MMU)                            
  Conference: ! 20.64        2009 Greg Murtha (MMU)                            
           A: & 20.43                                                          
           B: # 20.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Austin             JR UMW                    21.21      21.37   20  
  2 Webb, Jackson             SR SMC                    22.18      21.43   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Brian          JR UMW                    21.82      21.77   16  
  4 DeCoursey, Tom            SR YCP                    22.33      22.27   15  
  5 Hilt, Benjamin            SR YCP                    22.27      22.29   14  
  6 Eyler, Steve              JR SAL                    22.27      22.36   13  
  7 McGuire, Dan              SO UMW                    22.16      22.37   12  
  8 Wisda, Joe                SR SAL                    22.32      22.38   11  
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Chris           FR SAL                    22.58      22.34    9  
 10 Zannoni, Cesare           JR UMW                    22.56      22.50    6.5
 10 Tinsman, Brian            SR MU                     22.56      22.50    6.5
 12 Bodine, Andrew            SO HOOD                   22.63      22.66    5  
 13 Yelmgren, Michael         FR MU                     22.83      22.75    4  
 14 Diehl, Alex               JR YCP                    22.70      22.77    3  
 15 Janosky, Richard          JR YCP                    22.67      22.89    2  
 16 Preston, Jason            JR SAL                    22.82      22.97    1  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 3:52.59        2010 UMW                                        
  Conference: ! 3:52.59        2010 UMW                                        
           A: & 3:49.62                                                        
           B: # 3:56.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON  'A'                4:00.19    3:56.93   40  
     1) Crockett, Sarah SR              2) DeSmit, Megan JR               
     3) Figuers, Cameron SO             4) Lesiuk, Adriana SR             
       28.29    58.22    31.43  1:07.09    26.90    58.69    25.00    52.93
  2 ST.MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND  'A'                4:11.60    4:04.63   34  
     1) Heyde, Kelly SO                 2) Trembour, Rosa SR              
     3) Sokolove, Sofia SR              4) D'Ambrosio, Stefania FR        
       29.25  1:00.80    31.09  1:07.20    28.30  1:00.89    26.29    55.74
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                         4:15.70    4:12.98   32  
     1) Stone, Robin JR                 2) Dunn, Danielle FR              
     3) Ault, Sarah SO                  4) Petrella, Jenna JR             
       30.49  1:03.50    31.49  1:08.14    28.92  1:02.73    26.98    58.61
  4 YORK COLLEGE OF PENNSYLVANIA  'A'                 4:30.43    4:17.73   30  
     1) Murphy, Kathy JR                2) Pike, Kelsie FR                
     3) Schuster, Anna FR               4) Ross, Chelsea SO               
       30.64  1:04.57    34.49  1:14.37    28.54  1:03.19    26.78    55.60
  5 HOOD COLLEGE  'A'                                 4:43.28    4:37.98   28  
     1) Kucharski, Kristen SR           2) Lapham, Melissa SO             
     3) Mittelkamp, Daniela FR          4) Harding, Arielle JR            
       33.99  1:11.64    35.22  1:16.24    32.46  1:11.65    28.08    58.45
  6 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   5:00.75    4:52.90   26  
     1) Cox, Meische JR                 2) Minor, Erica SO                
     3) Rice, Jessica SO                4) Mulvey, Samantha SO            
       35.65  1:14.62    37.40  1:21.45    34.15  1:25.09    19.37    51.74
 -- MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY  'A'                         4:15.26         DQ  
     1) Macedonia, Anna JR              2) Rizzo, Kimberly SO             
     3) Morch, Meghan JR                4) Moran, Katherine FR            
       28.24    57.58    33.84  1:12.60    28.43  1:02.89    24.88    53.54
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 3:28.70        2009 UMW                                        
  Conference: ! 3:28.70        2009 UMW                                        
           A: & 3:20.54                                                        
           B: # 3:26.83                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON  'A'                3:29.40    3:26.53#  40  
     1) Clendenin, Stephen SR           2) Clark, Austin JR               
     3) Norfolk, William JR             4) Eckhoff, Nick SO               
       24.98    51.62    26.38    58.06    23.16    50.30    22.30    46.55
  2 ST.MARY'S COLLEGE OF MARYLAND  'A'                3:39.02    3:34.59   34  
     1) Pinto, Nico SR                  2) DeBoissiere, Billy SO          
     3) Webb, Jackson SR                4) Hedquist, Cameron SO           
       27.26    56.08    27.47    59.11    24.83    52.55    22.13    46.85
  3 YORK COLLEGE OF PENNSYLVANIA  'A'                 3:44.99    3:40.01   32  
     1) Bean, Aj SR                     2) Tobin, Steven SR               
     3) Woods, Andy SO                  4) Diehl, Alex JR                 
       26.96    57.11    25.93    58.66    24.48    55.50    22.56    48.74
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY  'A'                         3:48.12    3:40.40   30  
     1) Gough, James FR                 2) Rubenstein, Eddie SR           
     3) Preston, Jason JR               4) Wisda, Joe SR                  
       27.73    55.97    28.56  1:02.80    24.50    53.32    22.67    48.31
  5 MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY  'A'                         3:54.67    3:42.43   28  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael FR            2) Shumaker, Greg SO              
     3) Baroz, Thomas SO                4) Tinsman, Brian SR              
       26.03    54.50    29.44  1:04.62    24.73    54.73    22.94    48.58
  6 HOOD COLLEGE  'A'                                 4:04.37    3:55.97   26  
     1) Bodine, Andrew SO               2) Benoit, Matt SO                
     3) Eliff, Connor FR                4) Netter, Lucas SO               
       28.33    57.68    30.74  1:07.44    26.40    57.10    25.66    53.75
  7 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   4:28.45    4:12.22   24  
     1) Norr, Robert SO                 2) Gregory, John FR               
     3) Giambruno, Nicholas SR          4) Dinterman, Andrew JR           
       29.50  1:02.25    32.63  1:10.11    29.74  1:05.07    25.98    54.79
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       279   2. St.Mary's College of Maryland       167
  3. Marymount University                116   4. Salisbury University                 97
  5. Hood College                         67   6. York College of Pennsylvania         61
  7. Frostburg State University           58                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. University of Mary Washington     296.5   2. York College of Pennsylvania        154
  3. St.Mary's College of Maryland       139   4. Salisbury University                112
  5. Marymount University               79.5   6. Hood College                         59
  7. Frostburg State University           53