NCAA MIDEAST DIVISION III - MENS 8K

DeSales University

Nov. 10, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                              Last updated Nov. 10, 2018 1:38 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Carnegie Mellon          76    8   10   11   19   28   32   61    26:26    0:31
  2 Haverford                84    2    5    9   16   52   62         26:28    1:30
  3 Johns Hopkins           134   12   17   30   37   38   51   57    26:48    0:45
  4 Messiah                 181   13   34   35   46   53   87   98    27:02    1:02
  5 Elizabethtown           224    7   23   36   75   83  126  127    27:11    1:51
  6 Widener                 242   15   21   25   78  103  110  111    27:11    1:50
  7 Dickinson               248    4   39   43   60  102  106  107    27:16    2:07
  8 Stevenson               257    3   42   56   66   90  147  150    27:19    2:03
  9 York (Pa )              290   18   47   69   70   86  143  204    27:30    1:33
 10 Washington & Jefferso   325    1   14   58  124  128  175  234    27:26    2:45
 11 Eastern                 341   31   63   68   88   91  101  144    27:42    1:13
 12 Juniata                 349   33   64   67   89   96  155  192    27:43    1:14
 13 Franciscan (Ohio)       354    6   50   59  118  121  265  275    27:39    2:24
 14 DeSales                 448   27   73  109  117  122  132  161    28:00    1:54
 15 Moravian                466   26   79   81  100  180  187  203    28:04    2:47
 16 St. Vincent (Pa )       516   82   85   92  105  152  183  230    28:18    0:54
 17 Muhlenberg              534   20   41  138  159  176  199  209    28:12    2:46
 18 Swarthmore              536   55   95  116  131  139  158         28:19    1:20
 19 Ursinus                 553   48   76   93  136  200  228  250    28:24    2:26
20* Lebanon Valley          576   71  108  115  129  153  211  213    28:27    1:07
21* Gettysburg              576   54   65  133  160  164  165  170    28:23    1:37
 22 Frostburg State         657   24  135  148  162  188  220  249    28:34    2:51
 23 Psu-Behrend             660   97  123  134  149  157  173  179    28:41    0:51
 24 Misericordia            663   45  112  130  168  208  236  269    28:43    2:39
 25 Salisbury               671   44  114  163  172  178  190  248    28:41    2:07
 26 Lancaster Bible         681   49   84   94  214  240  254  312    28:51    3:16
 27 Scranton                713  120  140  146  151  156  219         28:50    0:25
 28 Grove City              759   29  166  182  185  197  210  224    28:55    2:54
 29 Marywood                835   22   80  189  268  276  291         29:27    5:03
 30 Geneva                  894   40  167  194  241  252  288  292    29:30    3:46
 31 Franklin & Marshall     934   72  195  201  221  245  260  295    29:39    2:56
 32 Waynesburg              944  142  174  198  207  223  227  261    29:36    1:23
 33 Penn College            948   99  119  231  235  264  270  283    29:48    3:06
 34 Susquehanna             965  141  184  196  215  229  247  278    29:41    1:34
 35 Chatham                1014  125  186  202  244  257  258         29:57    2:32
 36 Alfred State           1020  145  169  225  239  242  279  286    29:55    1:49
 37 Cairn                  1048   77  205  226  263  277  297  302    30:13    3:48
 38 Wilkes                 1074  137  191  238  246  262  271  272    30:10    2:26
 39 King's (Pa )           1105  177  181  232  256  259  289         30:19    1:49
 40 St. Mary's (Md )       1139  171  193  237  253  285  306  307    30:29    2:46
 41 Psu-Berks              1175  212  218  222  243  280  294  304    30:34    1:54
 42 Hood                   1194  113  233  266  274  308              31:12    5:35
 43 Alvernia               1227  154  216  255  299  303              31:14    4:15
 44 Psu-Abington           1269   74  287  293  305  310  330  335    32:10    6:35
 45 Arcadia                1316  104  251  315  318  328  332  333    33:08    7:59
 46 Keystone               1447  217  282  309  319  320  321  326    33:27    5:19
 47 Marymount (Va )        1475  273  284  290  311  317  341         33:09    3:37
 48 Clarks Summit          1477  206  296  300  337  338              34:45    9:12
 49 Lycoming               1531  267  301  314  324  325  329  334    34:11    4:27
 50 Thiel                  1591  281  298  327  340  345              37:15   11:53
 51 Rosemont               1647  313  323  331  336  344              37:59    8:55
 52 Immaculata             1662  316  322  339  342  343              39:17    7:24

Dual Meet Scores

Haverford              51 wins
Carnegie Mellon        50 wins
Johns Hopkins          49 wins
Messiah                48 wins
Elizabethtown          47 wins
Widener                46 wins
Dickinson              45 wins
Stevenson              44 wins
Washington & Jefferso  42 wins
York (Pa )             42 wins
Franciscan (Ohio)      41 wins
Eastern                41 wins
Juniata                39 wins
Moravian               38 wins
DeSales                37 wins
St. Vincent (Pa )      36 wins
Swarthmore             34 wins
Ursinus                33 wins
Lebanon Valley         33 wins
Muhlenberg             32 wins
Gettysburg             32 wins
Psu-Behrend            30 wins
Misericordia           29 wins
Scranton               27 wins
Frostburg State        27 wins
Lancaster Bible        26 wins
Salisbury              26 wins
Grove City             25 wins
Waynesburg             23 wins
Susquehanna            22 wins
Geneva                 21 wins
Franklin & Marshall    20 wins
Marywood               18 wins
Penn College           18 wins
Chatham                17 wins
Alfred State           17 wins
King's (Pa )           15 wins
Wilkes                 14 wins
Cairn                  13 wins
St. Mary's (Md )       12 wins
Psu-Berks              11 wins
Alvernia               10 wins
Hood                   9 wins
Psu-Abington           8 wins
Marymount (Va )        7 wins
Keystone               6 wins
Arcadia                5 wins
Lycoming               4 wins
Clarks Summit          3 wins
Thiel                  2 wins
Rosemont               1 wins
Immaculata             0 wins

TEAM SCORES AT 5K
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Carnegie Mellon          72    5    7   15   20   25   27   52    16:41    0:18
  2 Haverford                89    3    6   13   17   50              16:44    0:46
  3 Johns Hopkins           130    8   18   30   35   39   53   54    16:52    0:24
 4* Messiah                 222    9   46   48   56   63   84   89    17:09    0:48
 5* Elizabethtown           222   12   14   38   76   82  106  124    17:08  0:1:00
  6 Stevenson               247    1   47   55   67   77   95  159    17:13    1:09
  7 Widener                 265   19   24   28   91  103  104  128    17:12    1:07
  8 York (Pa )              268   11   41   57   61   98  134  187    17:16    1:07
  9 Dickinson               272   34   43   44   66   85  101         17:17    0:43
 10 Washington & Jefferso   312    2   10   62  111  127  184  208    17:18    1:34
 11 Juniata                 355   36   58   65   97   99  164  179    17:29    0:48
 12 Eastern                 363   37   70   71   92   93  109  120    17:31    0:43
 13 Moravian                372   16   75   79   83  119  183  203    17:31    1:16
 14 Franciscan (Ohio)       381    4   51   60  112  154  260  280    17:28    1:44
 15 DeSales                 447   22   73  108  121  123  133  136    17:38    1:14
 16 Muhlenberg              513   23   31  148  150  161  196  198    17:41    1:29
 17 St. Vincent (Pa )       525   88   90   94  110  143  181  220    17:50    0:26
 18 Swarthmore              533   49   74  130  139  141  169         17:48    0:54
 19 Ursinus                 567   45   68   96  152  206  226  244    17:54    1:43
 20 Lebanon Valley          571   69  105  118  122  157  204  210    17:55    0:45
 21 Gettysburg              585   64   80  117  158  166  167         17:56    0:55
 22 Psu-Behrend             619   87  113  125  131  163  175  176    18:00    0:37
 23 Salisbury               620   33  102  151  162  172  180  182    17:57    1:29
 24 Frostburg State         634   29  138  144  146  177  191  246    17:58    1:36
 25 Misericordia            645   40  115  129  160  201  235  264    18:01    1:44
 26 Lancaster Bible         682   42   81   86  225  248  257  306    18:11    2:18
 27 Scranton                765  116  155  156  168  170  241         18:15    0:28
 28 Grove City              819   26  188  194  199  212  213  228    18:23    2:06
 29 Geneva                  844   32  173  190  197  252  286  287    18:28    2:31
 30 Marywood                847   21  100  186  266  274  284         18:35    3:13
 31 Waynesburg              923  137  174  189  207  216  223  247    18:37    0:53
 32 Susquehanna             926  135  149  200  211  231  232  267    18:38    1:06
 33 Franklin & Marshall     957   72  205  214  215  251  259  291    18:44    1:54
34* Penn College            976  114  140  219  240  263  271  275    18:49    1:49
35* Cairn                   976   59  153  234  261  269  292  296    18:51    2:28
 36 Alfred State           1003  142  165  222  236  238  268  277    18:48    1:10
 37 Chatham                1054  126  193  230  249  256  262         18:58    1:33
 38 Wilkes                 1070  145  202  233  237  253  258  272    18:59    1:19
 39 King's (Pa )           1089  171  195  227  242  254  283         19:01    1:05
 40 St. Mary's (Md )       1136  178  185  239  245  289  304  307    19:12    1:50
 41 Psu-Berks              1166  209  217  224  243  273  298  300    19:14    1:04
 42 Alvernia               1213  147  218  255  294  299              19:40    2:50
 43 Hood                   1231  132  229  282  285  303              19:47    3:14
 44 Psu-Abington           1258   78  279  290  302  309  327  332    20:12    4:06
 45 Arcadia                1312  107  250  316  317  322  328  331    20:49    4:48
 46 Keystone               1426  221  270  308  313  314  319  321    20:51    2:53
 47 Clarks Summit          1457  192  295  301  334  335              22:02    6:12
 48 Marymount (Va )        1462  278  281  288  305  310  338         20:46    1:37
 49 Lycoming               1521  265  297  315  320  324  326  330    21:35    3:07
 50 Thiel                  1571  276  293  323  337  342              23:24    7:30
 51 Rosemont               1638  311  325  329  333  340              23:52    5:08
 52 Immaculata             1646  312  318  336  339  341              24:48    5:27
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Carnegie Mellon
    8  Aaditya Mhatre, Sr         26:13    5:17
   10  Michael Obroin, Fr         26:17    5:18
   11  Josh Kalapos, Jr           26:22    5:19
   19  Andrew Singh, So           26:34    5:21
   28  William Mitchell, Sr       26:44    5:23
   32  Matthew Karee, So          26:55    5:26
   61  Naveen Pai, So             27:34    5:33
Total Time = 2:12:10     Total Places = 76

2. Haverford
    2  Ryan Herlihy, Sr           25:57    5:14
    5  Graham Peet, Sr            26:10    5:17
    9  Greg Morgan, Sr            26:15    5:18
   16  Sam McCalpin, Jr           26:28    5:20
   52  David Watt, Jr             27:26    5:32
   62  Jamie Moreland, Fr         27:37    5:34
Total Time = 2:12:16     Total Places = 84

3. Johns Hopkins
   12  Jared Pangallozzi, So      26:23    5:19
   17  Andrew King, Jr            26:31    5:21
   30  Scott Pourshalchi, Sr      26:52    5:25
   37  Oliver Hickson, Sr         27:05    5:28
   38  Vipul Bhat, Jr             27:07    5:28
   51  Pj Murray, Jr              27:26    5:32
   57  Kevin Peters, Sr           27:32    5:33
Total Time = 2:13:58     Total Places = 134

4. Messiah
   13  Benjamin Schott, Sr        26:25    5:19
   34  Tyler McFeaters, Sr        26:59    5:26
   35  Galen Fitzkee, So          27:01    5:27
   46  Kyler Shea, So             27:18    5:30
   53  Zachary Lofties, Sr        27:26    5:32
   87  Kirk Mummert, Sr           28:04    5:39
   98  Nate Romberger, So         28:11    5:41
Total Time = 2:15:09     Total Places = 181

5. Elizabethtown
    7  Samuel Gerstenbacher, Jr   26:11    5:17
   23  Tyler Alansky, Sr          26:38    5:22
   36  Liam Coverdale, Jr         27:05    5:27
   75  Christopher Myers, Jr      27:55    5:38
   83  Colm Smith, Fr             28:02    5:39
  126  Will Schoener, So          28:36    5:46
  127  Adam Wolfe, Fr             28:39    5:46
Total Time = 2:15:51     Total Places = 224

6. Widener
   15  Franklin Livolsi, Jr       26:26    5:20
   21  Ryan Rastatter, Sr         26:36    5:22
   25  Matthew Kazanjian, Sr      26:39    5:22
   78  Anthony Harper, Fr         27:57    5:38
  103  Nathaniel Piekos, Jr       28:16    5:42
  110  Joseph Cardie, So          28:25    5:44
  111  Bryce Magee, Fr            28:25    5:44
Total Time = 2:15:54     Total Places = 242

7. Dickinson
    4  Eric Herrmann, Sr          26:08    5:16
   39  Christopher Scharf, Fr     27:08    5:28
   43  Bryce Descavish, Jr        27:16    5:30
   60  Charles Scharf, Fr         27:33    5:33
  102  Duncan Hopkins, Sr         28:14    5:42
  106  Will Chandler, Sr          28:20    5:43
  107  Odin Bules, So             28:20    5:43
Total Time = 2:16:19     Total Places = 248

8. Stevenson
    3  Patrick Watson, Jr         26:04    5:15
   42  Nikita Kulick, Jr          27:14    5:29
   56  Aditya Singh, So           27:31    5:33
   66  Jackson Morrow, Sr         27:39    5:34
   90  Iddriss Iddriss, Jr        28:07    5:40
  147  Brett Olin, Sr             28:53    5:49
  150  Langston Gash, Sr          28:53    5:49
Total Time = 2:16:35     Total Places = 257

9. York (Pa )
   18  Ray Smith, Sr              26:31    5:21
   47  Benjamin Linne, Sr         27:21    5:31
   69  Matthew Zubrzycki, Sr      27:46    5:36
   70  Justin Smyth, Fr           27:47    5:36
   86  Benjamin Russell, Fr       28:04    5:39
  143  Jake O'Neill, So           28:50    5:49
  204  Drew Alansky, So           29:52    6:01
Total Time = 2:17:29     Total Places = 290

10. Washington & Jefferso
    1  Harley Moyer, Sr           25:55    5:13
   14  Grant McCarthy, Jr         26:26    5:20
   58  Damon Gall, Fr             27:33    5:33
  124  Theo Kioussis, Sr          28:36    5:46
  128  Ben Heim, So               28:40    5:47
  175  Parker Laughlin, So        29:18    5:54
  234  Joey Artinger, Fr          30:31    6:09
Total Time = 2:17:10     Total Places = 325

11. Eastern
   31  Greg Thomas, Sr            26:55    5:25
   63  Bryton Henry, Jr           27:37    5:34
   68  Kenny Deloff, So           27:44    5:35
   88  Doug Kramer, So            28:05    5:40
   91  Steven Payne, Fr           28:07    5:40
  101  Milan Sharma, Fr           28:14    5:41
  144  Rusty Batykefer, Jr        28:51    5:49
Total Time = 2:18:28     Total Places = 341

12. Juniata
   33  Evan Ulrich, Jr            26:56    5:26
   64  Peter D'Amico, Jr          27:38    5:34
   67  Vinnie Caroselli, Jr       27:41    5:35
   89  Desmond O'Donovan, Jr      28:06    5:40
   96  Alexander Jones, Jr        28:10    5:41
  155  Evan MacMullin, Jr         28:57    5:50
  192  Andrew Meci, Jr            29:35    5:58
Total Time = 2:18:31     Total Places = 349

13. Franciscan (Ohio)
    6  Liam Galligan, So          26:11    5:17
   50  Nicholas Long, Sr          27:25    5:32
   59  Mark Borek, So             27:33    5:33
  118  Grady Stuckman, Sr         28:30    5:45
  121  Matthew Crotteau, Jr       28:34    5:45
  265  Michael Sobus, Fr          31:19    6:19
  275  Cader Coleman, So          31:37    6:22
Total Time = 2:18:13     Total Places = 354

14. DeSales
   27  Gabe Lamm, Sr              26:41    5:23
   73  Will Summers, So           27:51    5:37
  109  Kyle McCann, Sr            28:24    5:43
  117  Brendan Fox, Sr            28:29    5:44
  122  Nick Cauley, Jr            28:35    5:46
  132  Matthew Costello, Fr       28:43    5:47
  161  Dan Sharo, Fr              29:02    5:51
Total Time = 2:20:00     Total Places = 448

15. Moravian
   26  Greg Jaindl, Jr            26:40    5:22
   79  Gavin Kemery, Jr           27:57    5:38
   81  Justin Beasley-Turner, Jr  28:01    5:39
  100  Devon Harris, Sr           28:12    5:41
  180  Ben Smith, Sr              29:26    5:56
  187  Dominic DeRafelo, Fr       29:29    5:57
  203  Aaron Hofmann, Sr          29:52    6:01
Total Time = 2:20:16     Total Places = 466

16. St. Vincent (Pa )
   82  Steve Patterson, So        28:01    5:39
   85  Eli Urban, Jr              28:04    5:39
   92  Tyler Laughery, Jr         28:08    5:40
  105  Justin Densmore, So        28:20    5:43
  152  Jonas Wudkwych, So         28:54    5:50
  183  Josiah Stickles, Sr        29:27    5:56
  230  Will Greene, Jr            30:24    6:08
Total Time = 2:21:27     Total Places = 516

17. Muhlenberg
   20  Corey Mullins, Sr          26:35    5:22
   41  Jason Richwall, Jr         27:12    5:29
  138  Jonah Silverman, Fr        28:48    5:48
  159  Christopher Funge, Sr      29:01    5:51
  176  Jacob Saxon, Sr            29:21    5:55
  199  Patrick Smurla, Fr         29:48    6:00
  209  Stuart Bibeau, Sr          29:57    6:02
Total Time = 2:20:57     Total Places = 534

18. Swarthmore
   55  Vaughn Parts, Jr           27:29    5:32
   95  Kevin Hudson, So           28:09    5:40
  116  Ethan Rothenberg, Fr       28:28    5:44
  131  Evan Baker, Jr             28:41    5:47
  139  William Colgan, Sr         28:48    5:48
  158  Jonah Ring, Fr             29:00    5:51
Total Time = 2:21:35     Total Places = 536

19. Ursinus
   48  James McDaid, Jr           27:23    5:31
   76  John Haase, So             27:55    5:38
   93  Logan Mazullo, Jr          28:08    5:40
  136  Andrew Voyack, Sr          28:45    5:48
  200  Marcos Maciel, Fr          29:48    6:00
  228  John DeLia, So             30:20    6:07
  250  Edward Martinez, Fr        30:51    6:13
Total Time = 2:21:59     Total Places = 553

20*. Lebanon Valley
   71  Garrett Santis, Jr         27:49    5:36
  108  Kyle Munro, Sr             28:23    5:43
  115  Noah Griffin, Fr           28:27    5:44
  129  Noah Brady, Sr             28:40    5:47
  153  Michael Dworzak, Sr        28:55    5:50
  211  Noah Baxter, Jr            29:58    6:02
  213  Tanner Haynes, Fr          30:00    6:03
Total Time = 2:22:14     Total Places = 576

21*. Gettysburg
   54  Michael Miller, Sr         27:28    5:32
   65  Dylan McKeever, So         27:39    5:34
  133  Samuel Sheldon, Jr         28:43    5:47
  160  Alex Petrecca, Sr          29:01    5:51
  164  Aren Heitmann, Jr          29:04    5:52
  165  Matthew Robinson, Sr       29:05    5:52
  170  Jonathan Gronke, Jr        29:12    5:53
Total Time = 2:21:55     Total Places = 576

22. Frostburg State
   24  Robert Romano, Sr          26:39    5:22
  135  Colin Flynn, So            28:45    5:48
  148  Braxton Clark, So          28:53    5:49
  162  Matthew Whitley, Sr        29:03    5:51
  188  Tanner Jacobs, So          29:29    5:57
  220  Timothy Wolodkin, Jr       30:11    6:05
  249  Fisher Wheeler, Fr         30:49    6:13
Total Time = 2:22:49     Total Places = 657

23. Psu-Behrend
   97  Zachary Wortman, So        28:10    5:41
  123  Mark Bierly, Fr            28:36    5:46
  134  Timothy Wheeler, So        28:44    5:47
  149  Michael Cross, Jr          28:53    5:49
  157  Zachary Tingly, Fr         29:00    5:51
  173  Christopher Drozynski, Jr  29:16    5:54
  179  Jake Lehotsky, So          29:25    5:56
Total Time = 2:23:23     Total Places = 660

24. Misericordia
   45  Alexander Fitch, Sr        27:18    5:30
  112  Ethan Shane, So            28:26    5:44
  130  Christopher Sabol, Jr      28:41    5:47
  168  Zachary Davis, Jr          29:10    5:53
  208  Jack Malone, So            29:56    6:02
  236  Riley Newman, Fr           30:32    6:09
  269  Ben Hofmanner, Fr          31:27    6:20
Total Time = 2:23:31     Total Places = 663

25. Salisbury
   44  Conner Masteran, Sr        27:16    5:30
  114  Andrew Robey, Jr           28:27    5:44
  163  Ethan Gray, Fr             29:04    5:52
  172  Carter Williams, So        29:15    5:54
  178  Ian Hinson, Fr             29:23    5:55
  190  Emmanuel Porquin, Sr       29:34    5:57
  248  Mason Kimbell, So          30:49    6:13
Total Time = 2:23:25     Total Places = 671

26. Lancaster Bible
   49  Abenezer Abebe, Fr         27:23    5:31
   84  Thatcher Krob, Fr          28:03    5:39
   94  Tanner Krob, Sr            28:09    5:40
  214  Richard Haines, Sr         30:01    6:03
  240  Isaac Facey, So            30:38    6:10
  254  Stephen Marshel, So        31:03    6:15
  312  Clay Brenner, Jr           34:44    7:00
Total Time = 2:24:14     Total Places = 681

27. Scranton
  120  Chris Baldwin, Jr          28:34    5:45
  140  Jack Patwell, So           28:49    5:48
  146  John Clark, Fr             28:52    5:49
  151  Shane McKeon, Fr           28:54    5:49
  156  Sean Connolly, Fr          28:58    5:50
  219  Dan Gavin, Fr              30:09    6:05
Total Time = 2:24:07     Total Places = 713

28. Grove City
   29  Ryan Budnik, Sr            26:50    5:24
  166  Malachi Lyon, So           29:06    5:52
  182  Zachary Greenspan, Sr      29:27    5:56
  185  Michael Martin, Jr         29:29    5:56
  197  Einar Trosdal, Fr          29:43    5:59
  210  Nathan Warrick, Fr         29:57    6:02
  224  David Vaccaro, So          30:14    6:06
Total Time = 2:24:35     Total Places = 759

29. Marywood
   22  David Haines, So           26:38    5:22
   80  Chris Golembeski, Sr       27:59    5:38
  189  Nathan Skrutski, Jr        29:30    5:57
  268  Michael Kelly, Fr          31:25    6:20
  276  Stephen Torres, Fr         31:40    6:23
  291  Christian Scotti, So       32:18    6:31
Total Time = 2:27:12     Total Places = 835

30. Geneva
   40  Josh Duffie, Sr            27:09    5:28
  167  Andrew Domencic, Sr        29:07    5:52
  194  Brandon Racine, Jr         29:38    5:58
  241  Josiah Mansell, So         30:39    6:11
  252  Adam Steich, So            30:54    6:14
  288  Jarron Mihoci, So          32:13    6:30
  292  Joey Kalik, So             32:25    6:32
Total Time = 2:27:27     Total Places = 894

31. Franklin & Marshall
   72  Spencer Lyman, Sr          27:49    5:36
  195  Stephen Finck, Fr          29:41    5:59
  201  Ben Kotran, So             29:49    6:01
  221  Ryan Kiger, Sr             30:11    6:05
  245  Alex Fiori, Sr             30:44    6:12
  260  Will Delince, So           31:11    6:17
  295  Jacob Dupont, Jr           32:48    6:37
Total Time = 2:28:14     Total Places = 934

32. Waynesburg
  142  Morrison Colomb, So        28:49    5:48
  174  Matt Durgin, So            29:16    5:54
  198  Nathan Jecelin, So         29:44    6:00
  207  Jared Scott, Jr            29:55    6:02
  223  Kyle Warmbein, So          30:12    6:05
  227  Jordan Payne, So           30:19    6:07
  261  Matt Mansfield, So         31:11    6:17
Total Time = 2:27:56     Total Places = 944

33. Penn College
   99  Josh Velez, Jr             28:11    5:41
  119  Thomas Runner, Sr          28:32    5:45
  231  Matthew Leiby, So          30:25    6:08
  235  Jonah Isaacson, Fr         30:31    6:09
  264  Ben Ericksen, So           31:17    6:18
  270  Christopher Hogan, Jr      31:27    6:20
  283  Alex Giffin, Fr            31:55    6:26
Total Time = 2:28:56     Total Places = 948

34. Susquehanna
  141  Jack Warehime, Fr          28:49    5:48
  184  Ciaran Fisher, Sr          29:28    5:56
  196  Jake Menchey, So           29:42    5:59
  215  Brandon Sorge, Jr          30:02    6:03
  229  John Sabella, Fr           30:22    6:07
  247  Max Oswald, Fr             30:46    6:12
  278  Kaleb Waiwada, Sr          31:46    6:24
Total Time = 2:28:23     Total Places = 965

35. Chatham
  125  Johnny Artinger, Sr        28:36    5:46
  186  Rahul Koshy, Fr            29:29    5:57
  202  Brett Seich, Fr            29:50    6:01
  244  Devin Seka, Sr             30:43    6:11
  257  James Zawada, So           31:07    6:16
  258  Christopher Lewis, So      31:09    6:17
Total Time = 2:29:45     Total Places = 1014

36. Alfred State
  145  Shawn Rutledge, So         28:52    5:49
  169  Jacob Drew, Fr             29:11    5:53
  225  Austin Demberg, Sr         30:16    6:06
  239  Ryan Lohr, So              30:35    6:10
  242  Matt Connolly, Fr          30:40    6:11
  279  Conrad Kroll, Jr           31:49    6:25
  286  Joe Krestschmar, So        32:02    6:27
Total Time = 2:29:34     Total Places = 1020

37. Cairn
   77  Joel Varughese, Jr         27:56    5:38
  205  Greg Snow, So              29:54    6:02
  226  Stephen Basile, Sr         30:17    6:06
  263  Trevor Hickey, So          31:13    6:18
  277  Cullen Henry, Jr           31:44    6:24
  297  Christopher Potts, So      32:52    6:37
  302  Brian Jennings, So         33:04    6:40
Total Time = 2:31:04     Total Places = 1048

38. Wilkes
  137  Noah Molina, So            28:46    5:48
  191  John Zick, Fr              29:34    5:58
  238  Seth Boyce, Fr             30:33    6:09
  246  Kevin Long, So             30:45    6:12
  262  Alan Sebastianelli, Jr     31:12    6:17
  271  Kevin Singhel, Jr          31:29    6:21
  272  Dylan Corriere, Fr         31:33    6:22
Total Time = 2:30:50     Total Places = 1074

39. King's (Pa )
  177  Nilang Suthar, Jr          29:21    5:55
  181  Daniel Michels, So         29:26    5:56
  232  Matthew Schoch, So         30:30    6:09
  256  Kevin Wrobleski, Fr        31:05    6:16
  259  Michael Duncklee, Sr       31:10    6:17
  289  Steffen Hude, So           32:14    6:30
Total Time = 2:31:32     Total Places = 1105

40. St. Mary's (Md )
  171  Tyler Wilson, Fr           29:15    5:54
  193  James Judlick, Sr          29:36    5:58
  237  Joseph McManus, So         30:32    6:09
  253  Adam Scrivener, Sr         31:00    6:15
  285  Zachary Walker, Sr         32:00    6:27
  306  Frank Zimmer, Fr           33:53    6:50
  307  Randy Larsen, Sr           33:56    6:50
Total Time = 2:32:23     Total Places = 1139

41. Psu-Berks
  212  Fernando Roldan, So        29:58    6:02
  218  Peter Vicari, So           30:07    6:04
  222  William Graybill, Jr       30:11    6:05
  243  Zachary Schucker, Fr       30:41    6:11
  280  Mihai Sanchez, Jr          31:52    6:25
  294  Wyatt Conrad, Fr           32:36    6:34
  304  Matthew Straub, So         33:46    6:48
Total Time = 2:32:49     Total Places = 1175

42. Hood
  113  Zachary Crossey, Sr        28:27    5:44
  233  Christopher Burgenson, Jr  30:31    6:09
  266  Reese Whitesell, Sr        31:22    6:19
  274  Tyrese Hibbert, Fr         31:37    6:22
  308  Frederick Roberts, Fr      34:02    6:52
Total Time = 2:35:59     Total Places = 1194

43. Alvernia
  154  Matthew Wacker, So         28:57    5:50
  216  Tyler Barrett, Jr          30:04    6:04
  255  Matthew Junio, Sr          31:03    6:16
  299  Nathan Rositzky, Fr        32:53    6:38
  303  Thomas Beck, So            33:12    6:42
Total Time = 2:36:09     Total Places = 1227

44. Psu-Abington
   74  Benjamin Hoyer, Fr         27:55    5:38
  287  Gregory Gallagher, Jr      32:04    6:28
  293  Timothy McCreesh, So       32:28    6:33
  305  Dominic Pignatelli, So     33:52    6:50
  310  Victor Oliveira, Fr        34:30    6:57
  330  David Hunt, Fr             36:41    7:24
  335  Yannik Cahnbley, Sr        38:09    7:41
Total Time = 2:40:49     Total Places = 1269

45. Arcadia
  104  Christopher Reistle, So    28:16    5:42
  251  Patrick Landrieu, Jr       30:53    6:13
  315  Antonio Solari, Fr         34:57    7:03
  318  Raoul Dhulekar, Sr         35:19    7:07
  328  Samuel Wragg, Jr           36:15    7:18
  332  Christopher Lear, Sr       37:00    7:27
  333  Alexander Milano, So       37:14    7:30
Total Time = 2:45:40     Total Places = 1316

46. Keystone
  217  Cameren Brice, Fr          30:06    6:04
  282  Mark Arzie, Sr             31:55    6:26
  309  Devin Diehl, Fr            34:20    6:55
  319  Jacob Fraizer, Fr          35:25    7:08
  320  Blade McCabe, Sr           35:25    7:08
  321  Raymond Davan, So          35:25    7:08
  326  Nicholas Stanton, So       36:14    7:18
Total Time = 2:47:11     Total Places = 1447

47. Marymount (Va )
  273  Brandon Dakessian, Fr      31:35    6:22
  284  Chase Goodwin, So          32:00    6:27
  290  Brendan O'Brien, Fr        32:15    6:30
  311  Matthew Thies, Fr          34:40    6:59
  317  Paolo Rivas, Fr            35:12    7:06
  341  Nicholas Stadtmueller, So  42:22    8:32
Total Time = 2:45:42     Total Places = 1475

48. Clarks Summit
  206  Samuel Glisson, Fr         29:54    6:02
  296  Matthew Ames, Fr           32:51    6:37
  300  Titus Emmett, Fr           32:53    6:38
  337  Joseph Gonzalez, Sr        38:57    7:51
  338  Jacob Stefanec, So         39:06    7:53
Total Time = 2:53:41     Total Places = 1477

49. Lycoming
  267  Daniel Moses, So           31:23    6:20
  301  Logan Franquet, Fr         33:01    6:39
  314  Maverick Stenger, So       34:52    7:02
  324  Diego Pallares, Fr         35:48    7:13
  325  Andrew Dion, Sr            35:50    7:13
  329  John Peters, Sr            36:32    7:22
  334  Hunter Jackson, So         37:17    7:31
Total Time = 2:50:54     Total Places = 1531

50. Thiel
  281  Justin Walter, Sr          31:54    6:26
  298  Chad Pakozdi, So           32:52    6:37
  327  Tyshaun Franklin, Fr       36:15    7:18
  340  Conlan Burd, Fr            41:28    8:22
  345  Evan Patriski, Fr          43:46    8:49
Total Time = 3:06:15     Total Places = 1591

51. Rosemont
  313  Kenneth Wiggins, So        34:48    7:01
  323  John Crozier, Jr           35:46    7:12
  331  Brandon Jones, Sr          36:45    7:25
  336  Gabriel Rizzo, So          38:52    7:50
  344  Tymir Bush, Jr             43:43    8:49
Total Time = 3:09:54     Total Places = 1647

52. Immaculata
  316  Francis Masino, Fr         35:11    7:06
  322  James Ruppert, Fr          35:30    7:09
  339  Joseph Lounsberry, So      40:40    8:12
  342  Matt Anzideo, So           42:28    8:34
  343  Michael Wamsher, Sr        42:35    8:35
Total Time = 3:16:24     Total Places = 1662
        TEAM                                   5K         FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Harley Moyer, Sr 2 16:27 25:55 5:13 Washington & Jefferso 2 2 Ryan Herlihy, Sr 3 16:28 25:57 5:14 Haverford 3 3 Patrick Watson, Jr 1 16:27 26:04 5:15 Stevenson 4 4 Eric Herrmann, Sr 0 26:08 5:16 Dickinson 5 5 Graham Peet, Sr 0 26:10 5:17 Haverford 6 6 Liam Galligan, So 4 16:30 26:11 5:17 Franciscan (Ohio) 7 7 Samuel Gerstenbacher, Jr 12 16:41 26:11 5:17 Elizabethtown 8 8 Aaditya Mhatre, Sr 5 16:32 26:13 5:17 Carnegie Mellon 9 9 Greg Morgan, Sr 13 16:41 26:15 5:18 Haverford 10 10 Michael Obroin, Fr 7 16:38 26:17 5:18 Carnegie Mellon 11 11 Josh Kalapos, Jr 15 16:42 26:22 5:19 Carnegie Mellon 12 12 Jared Pangallozzi, So 8 16:38 26:23 5:19 Johns Hopkins 13 13 Benjamin Schott, Sr 9 16:39 26:25 5:19 Messiah 14 14 Grant McCarthy, Jr 10 16:40 26:26 5:20 Washington & Jefferso 15 15 Franklin Livolsi, Jr 19 16:44 26:26 5:20 Widener 16 16 Sam McCalpin, Jr 17 16:43 26:28 5:20 Haverford 17 17 Andrew King, Jr 18 16:44 26:31 5:21 Johns Hopkins 18 18 Ray Smith, Sr 11 16:40 26:31 5:21 York (Pa ) 19 19 Andrew Singh, So 20 16:44 26:34 5:21 Carnegie Mellon 20 20 Corey Mullins, Sr 23 16:48 26:35 5:22 Muhlenberg 21 21 Ryan Rastatter, Sr 28 16:54 26:36 5:22 Widener 22 22 David Haines, So 21 16:45 26:38 5:22 Marywood 23 23 Tyler Alansky, Sr 14 16:42 26:38 5:22 Elizabethtown 24 24 Robert Romano, Sr 29 16:54 26:39 5:22 Frostburg State 25 25 Matthew Kazanjian, Sr 24 16:48 26:39 5:22 Widener 26 26 Greg Jaindl, Jr 16 16:43 26:40 5:22 Moravian 27 27 Gabe Lamm, Sr 22 16:46 26:41 5:23 DeSales 28 28 William Mitchell, Sr 27 16:53 26:44 5:23 Carnegie Mellon 29 29 Ryan Budnik, Sr 26 16:50 26:50 5:24 Grove City 30 30 Scott Pourshalchi, Sr 30 16:55 26:52 5:25 Johns Hopkins 31 31 Greg Thomas, Sr 37 17:01 26:55 5:25 Eastern 32 32 Matthew Karee, So 25 16:49 26:55 5:26 Carnegie Mellon 33 33 Evan Ulrich, Jr 36 17:01 26:56 5:26 Juniata 34 34 Tyler McFeaters, Sr 46 17:09 26:59 5:26 Messiah 35 35 Galen Fitzkee, So 48 17:10 27:01 5:27 Messiah 36 36 Liam Coverdale, Jr 38 17:02 27:05 5:27 Elizabethtown 37 37 Oliver Hickson, Sr 35 17:00 27:05 5:28 Johns Hopkins 38 38 Vipul Bhat, Jr 39 17:02 27:07 5:28 Johns Hopkins 39 39 Christopher Scharf, Fr 34 16:59 27:08 5:28 Dickinson 40 40 Josh Duffie, Sr 32 16:57 27:09 5:28 Geneva 41 41 Jason Richwall, Jr 31 16:56 27:12 5:29 Muhlenberg 42 42 Nikita Kulick, Jr 47 17:10 27:14 5:29 Stevenson 43 43 Bryce Descavish, Jr 43 17:05 27:16 5:30 Dickinson 44 44 Conner Masteran, Sr 33 16:58 27:16 5:30 Salisbury 45 45 Alexander Fitch, Sr 40 17:04 27:18 5:30 Misericordia 46 46 Kyler Shea, So 56 17:21 27:18 5:30 Messiah 47 47 Benjamin Linne, Sr 41 17:04 27:21 5:31 York (Pa ) 48 48 James McDaid, Jr 45 17:09 27:23 5:31 Ursinus 49 49 Abenezer Abebe, Fr 42 17:05 27:23 5:31 Lancaster Bible 50 50 Nicholas Long, Sr 51 17:15 27:25 5:32 Franciscan (Ohio) 51 51 Pj Murray, Jr 54 17:17 27:26 5:32 Johns Hopkins 52 52 David Watt, Jr 0 27:26 5:32 Haverford 53 53 Zachary Lofties, Sr 63 17:26 27:26 5:32 Messiah 54 54 Michael Miller, Sr 80 17:38 27:28 5:32 Gettysburg 55 55 Vaughn Parts, Jr 49 17:12 27:29 5:32 Swarthmore 56 56 Aditya Singh, So 55 17:19 27:31 5:33 Stevenson 57 57 Kevin Peters, Sr 53 17:16 27:32 5:33 Johns Hopkins 58 58 Damon Gall, Fr 62 17:25 27:33 5:33 Washington & Jefferso 59 59 Mark Borek, So 60 17:24 27:33 5:33 Franciscan (Ohio) 60 60 Charles Scharf, Fr 44 17:08 27:33 5:33 Dickinson 61 61 Naveen Pai, So 52 17:15 27:34 5:33 Carnegie Mellon 62 62 Jamie Moreland, Fr 50 17:13 27:37 5:34 Haverford 63 63 Bryton Henry, Jr 70 17:31 27:37 5:34 Eastern 64 64 Peter D'Amico, Jr 58 17:22 27:38 5:34 Juniata 65 65 Dylan McKeever, So 64 17:27 27:39 5:34 Gettysburg 66 66 Jackson Morrow, Sr 67 17:30 27:39 5:34 Stevenson 67 67 Vinnie Caroselli, Jr 65 17:28 27:41 5:35 Juniata 68 68 Kenny Deloff, So 71 17:32 27:44 5:35 Eastern 69 69 Matthew Zubrzycki, Sr 57 17:21 27:46 5:36 York (Pa ) 70 70 Justin Smyth, Fr 61 17:24 27:47 5:36 York (Pa ) 71 71 Garrett Santis, Jr 69 17:31 27:49 5:36 Lebanon Valley 72 72 Spencer Lyman, Sr 72 17:32 27:49 5:36 Franklin & Marshall 73 73 Will Summers, So 73 17:33 27:51 5:37 DeSales 74 74 Benjamin Hoyer, Fr 78 17:36 27:55 5:38 Psu-Abington 75 75 Christopher Myers, Jr 76 17:35 27:55 5:38 Elizabethtown 76 76 John Haase, So 68 17:31 27:55 5:38 Ursinus 77 77 Joel Varughese, Jr 59 17:22 27:56 5:38 Cairn 78 78 Anthony Harper, Fr 91 17:43 27:57 5:38 Widener 79 79 Gavin Kemery, Jr 75 17:35 27:57 5:38 Moravian 80 80 Chris Golembeski, Sr 100 17:49 27:59 5:38 Marywood 81 81 Justin Beasley-Turner, Jr 83 17:40 28:01 5:39 Moravian 82 82 Steve Patterson, So 90 17:42 28:01 5:39 St. Vincent (Pa ) 83 83 Colm Smith, Fr 82 17:40 28:02 5:39 Elizabethtown 84 84 Thatcher Krob, Fr 81 17:39 28:03 5:39 Lancaster Bible 85 85 Eli Urban, Jr 88 17:42 28:04 5:39 St. Vincent (Pa ) 86 86 Benjamin Russell, Fr 98 17:47 28:04 5:39 York (Pa ) 87 87 Kirk Mummert, Sr 84 17:41 28:04 5:39 Messiah 88 88 Doug Kramer, So 93 17:44 28:05 5:40 Eastern 89 89 Desmond O'Donovan, Jr 97 17:46 28:06 5:40 Juniata 90 90 Iddriss Iddriss, Jr 77 17:36 28:07 5:40 Stevenson 91 91 Steven Payne, Fr 92 17:43 28:07 5:40 Eastern 92 92 Tyler Laughery, Jr 110 17:52 28:08 5:40 St. Vincent (Pa ) 93 93 Logan Mazullo, Jr 96 17:45 28:08 5:40 Ursinus 94 94 Tanner Krob, Sr 86 17:41 28:09 5:40 Lancaster Bible 95 95 Kevin Hudson, So 74 17:34 28:09 5:40 Swarthmore 96 96 Alexander Jones, Jr 99 17:48 28:10 5:41 Juniata 97 97 Zachary Wortman, So 87 17:41 28:10 5:41 Psu-Behrend 98 98 Nate Romberger, So 89 17:42 28:11 5:41 Messiah 99 99 Josh Velez, Jr 114 17:55 28:11 5:41 Penn College 100 100 Devon Harris, Sr 79 17:38 28:12 5:41 Moravian 101 101 Milan Sharma, Fr 109 17:52 28:14 5:41 Eastern 102 102 Duncan Hopkins, Sr 66 17:28 28:14 5:42 Dickinson 103 103 Nathaniel Piekos, Jr 103 17:50 28:16 5:42 Widener 104 104 Christopher Reistle, So 107 17:51 28:16 5:42 Arcadia 105 105 Justin Densmore, So 94 17:44 28:20 5:43 St. Vincent (Pa ) 106 106 Will Chandler, Sr 101 17:49 28:20 5:43 Dickinson 107 107 Odin Bules, So 85 17:41 28:20 5:43 Dickinson 108 108 Kyle Munro, Sr 118 17:58 28:23 5:43 Lebanon Valley 109 109 Kyle McCann, Sr 108 17:52 28:24 5:43 DeSales 110 110 Joseph Cardie, So 104 17:51 28:25 5:44 Widener 111 111 Bryce Magee, Fr 128 18:01 28:25 5:44 Widener 112 112 Ethan Shane, So 115 17:56 28:26 5:44 Misericordia 113 113 Zachary Crossey, Sr 132 18:02 28:27 5:44 Hood 114 114 Andrew Robey, Jr 102 17:50 28:27 5:44 Salisbury 115 115 Noah Griffin, Fr 105 17:51 28:27 5:44 Lebanon Valley 116 116 Ethan Rothenberg, Fr 139 18:05 28:28 5:44 Swarthmore 117 117 Brendan Fox, Sr 133 18:03 28:29 5:44 DeSales 118 118 Grady Stuckman, Sr 112 17:54 28:30 5:45 Franciscan (Ohio) 119 119 Thomas Runner, Sr 140 18:06 28:32 5:45 Penn College 120 120 Chris Baldwin, Jr 116 17:56 28:34 5:45 Scranton 121 121 Matthew Crotteau, Jr 154 18:14 28:34 5:45 Franciscan (Ohio) 122 122 Nick Cauley, Jr 123 17:59 28:35 5:46 DeSales 123 123 Mark Bierly, Fr 113 17:55 28:36 5:46 Psu-Behrend 124 124 Theo Kioussis, Sr 127 18:01 28:36 5:46 Washington & Jefferso 125 125 Johnny Artinger, Sr 126 18:01 28:36 5:46 Chatham 126 126 Will Schoener, So 106 17:51 28:36 5:46 Elizabethtown 127 127 Adam Wolfe, Fr 124 17:59 28:39 5:46 Elizabethtown 128 128 Ben Heim, So 111 17:53 28:40 5:47 Washington & Jefferso 129 129 Noah Brady, Sr 122 17:59 28:40 5:47 Lebanon Valley 130 130 Christopher Sabol, Jr 129 18:01 28:41 5:47 Misericordia 131 131 Evan Baker, Jr 130 18:02 28:41 5:47 Swarthmore 132 132 Matthew Costello, Fr 121 17:59 28:43 5:47 DeSales 133 133 Samuel Sheldon, Jr 117 17:58 28:43 5:47 Gettysburg 134 134 Timothy Wheeler, So 125 18:00 28:44 5:47 Psu-Behrend 135 135 Colin Flynn, So 144 18:10 28:45 5:48 Frostburg State 136 136 Andrew Voyack, Sr 152 18:12 28:45 5:48 Ursinus 137 137 Noah Molina, So 145 18:10 28:46 5:48 Wilkes 138 138 Jonah Silverman, Fr 148 18:11 28:48 5:48 Muhlenberg 139 139 William Colgan, Sr 141 18:06 28:48 5:48 Swarthmore 140 140 Jack Patwell, So 156 18:14 28:49 5:48 Scranton 141 141 Jack Warehime, Fr 149 18:11 28:49 5:48 Susquehanna 142 142 Morrison Colomb, So 137 18:04 28:49 5:48 Waynesburg 143 143 Jake O'Neill, So 134 18:03 28:50 5:49 York (Pa ) 144 144 Rusty Batykefer, Jr 120 17:58 28:51 5:49 Eastern 145 145 Shawn Rutledge, So 142 18:07 28:52 5:49 Alfred State 146 146 John Clark, Fr 168 18:23 28:52 5:49 Scranton 147 147 Brett Olin, Sr 159 18:17 28:53 5:49 Stevenson 148 148 Braxton Clark, So 138 18:05 28:53 5:49 Frostburg State 149 149 Michael Cross, Jr 163 18:18 28:53 5:49 Psu-Behrend 150 150 Langston Gash, Sr 95 17:45 28:53 5:49 Stevenson 151 151 Shane McKeon, Fr 155 18:14 28:54 5:49 Scranton 152 152 Jonas Wudkwych, So 143 18:07 28:54 5:50 St. Vincent (Pa ) 153 153 Michael Dworzak, Sr 157 18:15 28:55 5:50 Lebanon Valley 154 154 Matthew Wacker, So 147 18:10 28:57 5:50 Alvernia 155 155 Evan MacMullin, Jr 164 18:18 28:57 5:50 Juniata 156 156 Sean Connolly, Fr 171 18:24 28:58 5:50 Scranton 157 157 Zachary Tingly, Fr 131 18:02 29:00 5:51 Psu-Behrend 158 158 Jonah Ring, Fr 169 18:23 29:00 5:51 Swarthmore 159 159 Christopher Funge, Sr 161 18:17 29:01 5:51 Muhlenberg 160 160 Alex Petrecca, Sr 158 18:16 29:01 5:51 Gettysburg 161 161 Dan Sharo, Fr 136 18:04 29:02 5:51 DeSales 162 162 Matthew Whitley, Sr 146 18:10 29:03 5:51 Frostburg State 163 163 Ethan Gray, Fr 162 18:18 29:04 5:52 Salisbury 164 164 Aren Heitmann, Jr 166 18:21 29:04 5:52 Gettysburg 165 165 Matthew Robinson, Sr 167 18:21 29:05 5:52 Gettysburg 166 166 Malachi Lyon, So 189 18:38 29:06 5:52 Grove City 167 167 Andrew Domencic, Sr 174 18:27 29:07 5:52 Geneva 168 168 Zachary Davis, Jr 160 18:17 29:10 5:53 Misericordia 169 169 Jacob Drew, Fr 165 18:19 29:11 5:53 Alfred State 170 170 Jonathan Gronke, Jr 0 29:12 5:53 Gettysburg 171 171 Tyler Wilson, Fr 179 18:30 29:15 5:54 St. Mary's (Md ) 172 172 Carter Williams, So 181 18:31 29:15 5:54 Salisbury 173 173 Christopher Drozynski, Jr 177 18:29 29:16 5:54 Psu-Behrend 174 174 Matt Durgin, So 175 18:28 29:16 5:54 Waynesburg 175 175 Parker Laughlin, So 185 18:34 29:18 5:54 Washington & Jefferso 176 176 Jacob Saxon, Sr 150 18:11 29:21 5:55 Muhlenberg 177 177 Nilang Suthar, Jr 172 18:24 29:21 5:55 King's (Pa ) 178 178 Ian Hinson, Fr 173 18:26 29:23 5:55 Salisbury 179 179 Jake Lehotsky, So 176 18:29 29:25 5:56 Psu-Behrend 180 180 Ben Smith, Sr 184 18:34 29:26 5:56 Moravian 181 181 Daniel Michels, So 196 18:44 29:26 5:56 King's (Pa ) 182 182 Zachary Greenspan, Sr 200 18:47 29:27 5:56 Grove City 183 183 Josiah Stickles, Sr 182 18:32 29:27 5:56 St. Vincent (Pa ) 184 184 Ciaran Fisher, Sr 135 18:04 29:28 5:56 Susquehanna 185 185 Michael Martin, Jr 195 18:43 29:29 5:56 Grove City 186 Andrew Weiss, So 170 18:23 29:29 5:57 Bethany (W V ) 187 186 Rahul Koshy, Fr 194 18:43 29:29 5:57 Chatham 188 187 Dominic DeRafelo, Fr 119 17:58 29:29 5:57 Moravian 189 188 Tanner Jacobs, So 178 18:30 29:29 5:57 Frostburg State 190 189 Nathan Skrutski, Jr 187 18:35 29:30 5:57 Marywood 191 190 Emmanuel Porquin, Sr 151 18:11 29:34 5:57 Salisbury 192 191 John Zick, Fr 203 18:48 29:34 5:58 Wilkes 193 192 Andrew Meci, Jr 180 18:31 29:35 5:58 Juniata 194 193 James Judlick, Sr 186 18:35 29:36 5:58 St. Mary's (Md ) 195 194 Brandon Racine, Jr 198 18:45 29:38 5:58 Geneva 196 195 Stephen Finck, Fr 216 18:56 29:41 5:59 Franklin & Marshall 197 196 Jake Menchey, So 201 18:47 29:42 5:59 Susquehanna 198 197 Einar Trosdal, Fr 214 18:56 29:43 5:59 Grove City 199 Armani Rivera, Jr 207 18:51 29:43 5:59 Gwynedd-Mercy


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

200 198 Nathan Jecelin, So 190 18:40 29:44 6:00 Waynesburg 201 199 Patrick Smurla, Fr 199 18:45 29:48 6:00 Muhlenberg 202 200 Marcos Maciel, Fr 208 18:51 29:48 6:00 Ursinus 203 201 Ben Kotran, So 206 18:50 29:49 6:01 Franklin & Marshall 204 202 Brett Seich, Fr 232 19:09 29:50 6:01 Chatham 205 203 Aaron Hofmann, Sr 204 18:48 29:52 6:01 Moravian 206 204 Drew Alansky, So 188 18:38 29:52 6:01 York (Pa ) 207 205 Greg Snow, So 153 18:12 29:54 6:02 Cairn 208 206 Samuel Glisson, Fr 193 18:42 29:54 6:02 Clarks Summit 209 207 Jared Scott, Jr 209 18:52 29:55 6:02 Waynesburg 210 208 Jack Malone, So 202 18:47 29:56 6:02 Misericordia 211 209 Stuart Bibeau, Sr 197 18:44 29:57 6:02 Muhlenberg 212 210 Nathan Warrick, Fr 215 18:56 29:57 6:02 Grove City 213 211 Noah Baxter, Jr 212 18:53 29:58 6:02 Lebanon Valley 214 212 Fernando Roldan, So 219 18:58 29:58 6:02 Psu-Berks 215 213 Tanner Haynes, Fr 205 18:49 30:00 6:03 Lebanon Valley 216 214 Richard Haines, Sr 227 19:04 30:01 6:03 Lancaster Bible 217 215 Brandon Sorge, Jr 213 18:55 30:02 6:03 Susquehanna 218 216 Tyler Barrett, Jr 220 18:58 30:04 6:04 Alvernia 219 217 Cameren Brice, Fr 223 18:59 30:06 6:04 Keystone 220 218 Peter Vicari, So 226 19:03 30:07 6:04 Psu-Berks 221 219 Dan Gavin, Fr 243 19:17 30:09 6:05 Scranton 222 220 Timothy Wolodkin, Jr 192 18:41 30:11 6:05 Frostburg State 223 221 Ryan Kiger, Sr 217 18:56 30:11 6:05 Franklin & Marshall 224 222 William Graybill, Jr 211 18:53 30:11 6:05 Psu-Berks 225 223 Kyle Warmbein, So 218 18:57 30:12 6:05 Waynesburg 226 224 David Vaccaro, So 230 19:07 30:14 6:06 Grove City 227 225 Austin Demberg, Sr 224 19:01 30:16 6:06 Alfred State 228 226 Stephen Basile, Sr 236 19:12 30:17 6:06 Cairn 229 227 Jordan Payne, So 225 19:02 30:19 6:07 Waynesburg 230 228 John DeLia, So 228 19:05 30:20 6:07 Ursinus 231 229 John Sabella, Fr 233 19:10 30:22 6:07 Susquehanna 232 230 Will Greene, Jr 222 18:59 30:24 6:08 St. Vincent (Pa ) 233 231 Matthew Leiby, So 221 18:59 30:25 6:08 Penn College 234 232 Matthew Schoch, So 229 19:05 30:30 6:09 King's (Pa ) 235 233 Christopher Burgenson, Jr 231 19:09 30:31 6:09 Hood 236 234 Joey Artinger, Fr 210 18:52 30:31 6:09 Washington & Jefferso 237 235 Jonah Isaacson, Fr 242 19:17 30:31 6:09 Penn College 238 236 Riley Newman, Fr 237 19:13 30:32 6:09 Misericordia 239 237 Joseph McManus, So 241 19:16 30:32 6:09 St. Mary's (Md ) 240 238 Seth Boyce, Fr 235 19:11 30:33 6:09 Wilkes 241 239 Ryan Lohr, So 240 19:16 30:35 6:10 Alfred State 242 240 Isaac Facey, So 250 19:23 30:38 6:10 Lancaster Bible 243 241 Josiah Mansell, So 191 18:41 30:39 6:11 Geneva 244 242 Matt Connolly, Fr 238 19:13 30:40 6:11 Alfred State 245 243 Zachary Schucker, Fr 245 19:19 30:41 6:11 Psu-Berks 246 244 Devin Seka, Sr 251 19:24 30:43 6:11 Chatham 247 245 Alex Fiori, Sr 253 19:25 30:44 6:12 Franklin & Marshall 248 246 Kevin Long, So 239 19:14 30:45 6:12 Wilkes 249 247 Max Oswald, Fr 234 19:11 30:46 6:12 Susquehanna 250 248 Mason Kimbell, So 183 18:33 30:49 6:13 Salisbury 251 249 Fisher Wheeler, Fr 248 19:21 30:49 6:13 Frostburg State 252 250 Edward Martinez, Fr 246 19:20 30:51 6:13 Ursinus 253 251 Patrick Landrieu, Jr 252 19:25 30:53 6:13 Arcadia 254 252 Adam Steich, So 254 19:27 30:54 6:14 Geneva 255 Conner Miller, Fr 258 19:31 30:56 6:14 Albright 256 253 Adam Scrivener, Sr 247 19:20 31:00 6:15 St. Mary's (Md ) 257 254 Stephen Marshel, So 261 19:34 31:03 6:15 Lancaster Bible 258 255 Matthew Junio, Sr 259 19:31 31:03 6:16 Alvernia 259 256 Kevin Wrobleski, Fr 244 19:19 31:05 6:16 King's (Pa ) 260 257 James Zawada, So 267 19:42 31:07 6:16 Chatham 261 258 Christopher Lewis, So 260 19:33 31:09 6:17 Chatham 262 259 Michael Duncklee, Sr 256 19:29 31:10 6:17 King's (Pa ) 263 260 Will Delince, So 263 19:37 31:11 6:17 Franklin & Marshall 264 261 Matt Mansfield, So 249 19:22 31:11 6:17 Waynesburg 265 262 Alan Sebastianelli, Jr 255 19:28 31:12 6:17 Wilkes 266 263 Trevor Hickey, So 265 19:39 31:13 6:18 Cairn 267 264 Ben Ericksen, So 268 19:44 31:17 6:18 Penn College 268 265 Michael Sobus, Fr 264 19:38 31:19 6:19 Franciscan (Ohio) 269 Adam Droz, Sr 266 19:41 31:21 6:19 Hilbert 270 266 Reese Whitesell, Sr 290 20:13 31:22 6:19 Hood 271 267 Daniel Moses, So 270 19:46 31:23 6:20 Lycoming 272 268 Michael Kelly, Fr 271 19:46 31:25 6:20 Marywood 273 269 Ben Hofmanner, Fr 269 19:45 31:27 6:20 Misericordia 274 270 Christopher Hogan, Jr 276 19:53 31:27 6:20 Penn College 275 271 Kevin Singhel, Jr 262 19:36 31:29 6:21 Wilkes 276 Sean O'Flaherty, Sr 257 19:30 31:29 6:21 Goucher 277 272 Dylan Corriere, Fr 277 19:55 31:33 6:22 Wilkes 278 273 Brandon Dakessian, Fr 283 20:06 31:35 6:22 Marymount (Va ) 279 274 Tyrese Hibbert, Fr 287 20:11 31:37 6:22 Hood 280 275 Cader Coleman, So 285 20:09 31:37 6:22 Franciscan (Ohio) 281 276 Stephen Torres, Fr 279 19:57 31:40 6:23 Marywood 282 277 Cullen Henry, Jr 274 19:49 31:44 6:24 Cairn 283 278 Kaleb Waiwada, Sr 272 19:47 31:46 6:24 Susquehanna 284 279 Conrad Kroll, Jr 273 19:48 31:49 6:25 Alfred State 285 280 Mihai Sanchez, Jr 278 19:56 31:52 6:25 Psu-Berks 286 281 Justin Walter, Sr 281 20:05 31:54 6:26 Thiel 287 282 Mark Arzie, Sr 275 19:49 31:55 6:26 Keystone 288 283 Alex Giffin, Fr 280 19:59 31:55 6:26 Penn College 289 284 Chase Goodwin, So 293 20:15 32:00 6:27 Marymount (Va ) 290 285 Zachary Walker, Sr 295 20:19 32:00 6:27 St. Mary's (Md ) 291 286 Joe Krestschmar, So 282 20:06 32:02 6:27 Alfred State 292 287 Gregory Gallagher, Jr 284 20:06 32:04 6:28 Psu-Abington 293 288 Jarron Mihoci, So 291 20:14 32:13 6:30 Geneva 294 289 Steffen Hude, So 288 20:12 32:14 6:30 King's (Pa ) 295 290 Brendan O'Brien, Fr 286 20:10 32:15 6:30 Marymount (Va ) 296 291 Christian Scotti, So 289 20:13 32:18 6:31 Marywood 297 Adam Connelly, So 294 20:18 32:19 6:31 Hilbert 298 292 Joey Kalik, So 292 20:14 32:25 6:32 Geneva 299 293 Timothy McCreesh, So 296 20:20 32:28 6:33 Psu-Abington 300 294 Wyatt Conrad, Fr 306 20:59 32:36 6:34 Psu-Berks 301 295 Jacob Dupont, Jr 297 20:23 32:48 6:37 Franklin & Marshall 302 Connor Lawrence, Fr 300 20:40 32:49 6:37 Goucher 303 296 Matthew Ames, Fr 302 20:42 32:51 6:37 Clarks Summit 304 297 Christopher Potts, So 298 20:27 32:52 6:37 Cairn 305 298 Chad Pakozdi, So 299 20:32 32:52 6:37 Thiel 306 299 Nathan Rositzky, Fr 301 20:41 32:53 6:38 Alvernia 307 300 Titus Emmett, Fr 310 21:15 32:53 6:38 Clarks Summit 308 301 Logan Franquet, Fr 305 20:53 33:01 6:39 Lycoming 309 302 Brian Jennings, So 304 20:52 33:04 6:40 Cairn 310 303 Thomas Beck, So 307 21:00 33:12 6:42 Alvernia 311 Matt Domagala, Fr 303 20:49 33:19 6:43 Hilbert 312 Josh Sanderlin, So 309 21:03 33:44 6:48 Bethany (W V ) 313 304 Matthew Straub, So 308 21:03 33:46 6:48 Psu-Berks 314 305 Dominic Pignatelli, So 311 21:16 33:52 6:50 Psu-Abington 315 306 Frank Zimmer, Fr 313 21:25 33:53 6:50 St. Mary's (Md ) 316 307 Randy Larsen, Sr 316 21:40 33:56 6:50 St. Mary's (Md ) 317 308 Frederick Roberts, Fr 312 21:16 34:02 6:52 Hood 318 309 Devin Diehl, Fr 317 21:41 34:20 6:55 Keystone 319 310 Victor Oliveira, Fr 318 21:42 34:30 6:57 Psu-Abington 320 311 Matthew Thies, Fr 314 21:33 34:40 6:59 Marymount (Va )
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

321 312 Clay Brenner, Jr 315 21:35 34:44 7:00 Lancaster Bible 322 313 Kenneth Wiggins, So 320 21:44 34:48 7:01 Rosemont 323 314 Maverick Stenger, So 324 21:55 34:52 7:02 Lycoming 324 315 Antonio Solari, Fr 326 22:03 34:57 7:03 Arcadia 325 316 Francis Masino, Fr 321 21:50 35:11 7:06 Immaculata 326 317 Paolo Rivas, Fr 319 21:42 35:12 7:06 Marymount (Va ) 327 318 Raoul Dhulekar, Sr 325 22:03 35:19 7:07 Arcadia 328 319 Jacob Fraizer, Fr 331 22:30 35:25 7:08 Keystone 329 320 Blade McCabe, Sr 322 21:51 35:25 7:08 Keystone 330 321 Raymond Davan, So 323 21:52 35:25 7:08 Keystone 331 322 James Ruppert, Fr 327 22:10 35:30 7:09 Immaculata 332 323 John Crozier, Jr 335 22:59 35:46 7:12 Rosemont 333 324 Diego Pallares, Fr 329 22:26 35:48 7:13 Lycoming 334 325 Andrew Dion, Sr 334 22:52 35:50 7:13 Lycoming 335 Lance Joseph, Sr 330 22:28 36:00 7:15 Gwynedd-Mercy 336 326 Nicholas Stanton, So 328 22:22 36:14 7:18 Keystone 337 327 Tyshaun Franklin, Fr 333 22:50 36:15 7:18 Thiel 338 328 Samuel Wragg, Jr 332 22:39 36:15 7:18 Arcadia 339 329 John Peters, Sr 336 23:04 36:32 7:22 Lycoming 340 330 David Hunt, Fr 337 23:08 36:41 7:24 Psu-Abington 341 331 Brandon Jones, Sr 339 23:21 36:45 7:25 Rosemont 342 332 Christopher Lear, Sr 343 23:41 37:00 7:27 Arcadia 343 Ryan Zielinski, Sr 340 23:24 37:07 7:29 Hilbert 344 333 Alexander Milano, So 338 23:11 37:14 7:30 Arcadia 345 334 Hunter Jackson, So 341 23:35 37:17 7:31 Lycoming 346 Chris Laskowski, Jr 342 23:40 37:17 7:31 Gwynedd-Mercy 347 335 Yannik Cahnbley, Sr 344 24:00 38:09 7:41 Psu-Abington 348 336 Gabriel Rizzo, So 345 24:20 38:52 7:50 Rosemont 349 337 Joseph Gonzalez, Sr 346 24:36 38:57 7:51 Clarks Summit 350 338 Jacob Stefanec, So 347 24:54 39:06 7:53 Clarks Summit
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

351 339 Joseph Lounsberry, So 348 25:50 40:40 8:12 Immaculata 352 340 Conlan Burd, Fr 349 25:56 41:28 8:22 Thiel 353 341 Nicholas Stadtmueller, So 350 26:37 42:22 8:32 Marymount (Va ) 354 342 Matt Anzideo, So 353 27:17 42:28 8:34 Immaculata 355 343 Michael Wamsher, Sr 351 26:52 42:35 8:35 Immaculata 356 344 Tymir Bush, Jr 352 26:52 43:43 8:49 Rosemont 357 345 Evan Patriski, Fr 354 27:35 43:46 8:49 Thiel 88 finishers among Men Under 2 100 finishers among Men 2 - 2 76 finishers among Men 3 - 3 93 finishers among Men 4 - 4 357 male finishers 0 female finishers 357 total finishers

Return to home page.

PrestoSports