Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Ursinus Bow Tie Classic @ Collegeville, Pa. Final 6th of 19 Teams, 40 Points
 
January
Fri. 16 vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 23 vs. Ursinus College Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. 3:00 pm 4th of 24 Teams, 36.50 pts
Sat. 31 vs. Patriot Games @ Fairfax, Va. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by George Mason
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. DeShriver Invitational @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 14 vs. SU Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 21 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Newport News, Va. Final 3rd of 7 Teams, 71 points
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Elizabethtown Opener @ Elizabethtown, Pa. Final 2nd of 4 Teams, 198 Points
 
April
Wed. 1 York College Spartan Invitational Final Fourth of 10 Teams, 96.5 points
Sat. 11 vs. JHU/Loyola Invitational @ Baltimore, Md. Final 9th of 20 teams, 14 points
Sat. 18 vs. Greyhound Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Moravian College
Sat. 25 vs. Paul Kaiser Classic @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Shippensburg University
 
May
Sat. 2 Capital Athletic Conference Championships Final 2nd of 7 Teams, 28 points
  Hosted by York College
Sun. 3 Capital Athletic Conference Championships Final 4th of 7 Teams, 80 points
  Hosted by York College
Mon. 11 vs. Swarthmore College FQ Meet @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final No Team Score
Sat. 23 at NCAA Division III National Championship Meet Final
  Robert Doster Competing in the Javelin
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Ursinus Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final No Team Score
 
January
Fri. 15 vs. Kutztown Invitational @ Kutztown, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 22 vs. Ursinus Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final 4th of 13 Teams, 59 Points
Sat. 30 vs. George Mason Invitational @ Fairfax, Va. Final No Team Score
 
February
Sat. 6 vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final No Team Score
Fri. 12 vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Fina No Team Score
Sun. 21 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Newport News, Va. Final 4th of 7 Teams, 58 Points
  2016 Indoor Championships
 
March
Sat. 19 vs. Elizabethtown College Opener @ Elizabethtown, Pa. Final 3rd of 16 Teams, 115.50 points
Wed. 23 York College Twilight Invitational 2:00 pm
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Millersville Metrics @ Millersville, Pa. 9:00 am 6th of 16, 60 points
Sun. 10 vs. Moravian Coach P Open @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Moravian College
Sat. 16 vs. Hopkins/Loyola Invitational @ Baltimore, Md. Final 8th of 17 Teams, 35 points
Fri. 22 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Frostburg, Md. Final Fourth of 7 Teams, 88 points
  2016 Outdoor Championships
Sat. 23 vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships @ Frostburg, Md. Final Fourth of 7 Teams, 88 points
  2016 Outdoor Championships
Sat. 30 vs. Paul Kaiser Invitational @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Shippensburg
 
May
Mon. 9 vs. Swarthmore FQ Invitational @ Swarthmore, Pa. 3:00 pm
Bold: Home event