2017-18 York College Men's Track & Field

HT WT CL Hometown/High School
Drew Alansky full bio Drew Alansky Events: Distance HT: 6-1 WT: 175 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Downington, Pa. / Downington West
Alex Ardle full bio Alex Ardle Events: Throws HT: 6-0 WT: 240 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Northampton, Pa. / Northampton Area
Tim Bailey full bio Tim Bailey Events: Sprints HT: 5-10 WT: 165 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Millsboro, Del. / Sussex Central
Christian Betancourt full bio Christian Betancourt Events: Jumps HT: 5-11 WT: 160 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Reading, Pa. / Berks Catholic
Jordan Blankenship full bio Jordan Blankenship Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-10 WT: 145 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Saint Leonard, Md. / Calvert
Ethan Budsock full bio Ethan Budsock Events: Mid-Distance HT: 6-3 WT: 165 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ellicott City, Md. / Marriotts Ridge
Tucker Deacon full bio Tucker Deacon Events: Mid-Distance HT: 6-0 WT: 150 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Glen Arm, Md. / Eastern Technical
Grant Dell full bio Grant Dell Events: Distance HT: 5-10 WT: 130 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Westminster, Md. / North Carroll
Alex Delpizzo full bio Alex Delpizzo Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-9 WT: 155 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Wyomissing, Pa. / Wilson
Andrew Erickson full bio Andrew Erickson Events: Distance HT: 5-10 WT: 155 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stewartstown, Pa. / Red Lion
Daniel Forry full bio Daniel Forry Events: Distance HT: 6-0 WT: 155 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Columbia, Pa. / Hempfield
Trevor Gannicott full bio Trevor Gannicott Events:   HT:   WT:   CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Appomattox, Va. / Appomattox
Fernando Garcia full bio Fernando Garcia Events: Sprints, Jumps HT: 5-9 WT: 165 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Avondale, Pa. / The Tatnall School
Jian Gentile full bio Jian Gentile Events: Distance HT: 5-5 WT: 125 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jim Thorpe, Pa. / Jim Thorpe
Zachary Haye full bio Zachary Haye Events: Sprints HT: 5-11 WT: 192 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Central Islip, N.Y. / Central Islip
Harley Heun full bio Harley Heun Events: Sprints HT: 5-10 WT: 140 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Flanders, N.J. / Roxbury
Ben Hinkel full bio Ben Hinkel Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-8 WT: 135 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ashland, Pa. / Tri-Valley
Trevor Joseph full bio Trevor Joseph Events: Jumps HT: 5-8 WT: 130 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Liberty
Alex Koslowski full bio Alex Koslowski Events: Sprints HT: 5-11 WT: 165 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Tinton Falls, N.J. / Monmouth Regional
Nick Lindley full bio Nick Lindley Events: Throws HT: 5-11 WT: 225 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Abington, Pa. / Abington
Ben Linne full bio Ben Linne Events: Distance HT: 5-9 WT: 140 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: York, Pa. / Northeastern
Gabe Lloyd full bio Gabe Lloyd Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-9 WT: 155 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Dover, Pa. / Dover
Andy MacGibbon full bio Andy MacGibbon Events: Distance HT: 5-7 WT: 125 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Goffstown, N.H. / Goffstown
Jonathan Mack full bio Jonathan Mack Events: Sprints HT: 6-0 WT: 172 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sliver Spring, Md. / St. Johns College
Nick Miguelino full bio Nick Miguelino Events: Distance HT: 5-11 WT: 140 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ellicott City, Md. / Howard
James Novak full bio James Novak Events: Jumps HT: 6-1 WT: 145 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Holbrook, N.Y. / Sachem North
Jake O'Neill full bio Jake O'Neill Events: Distance HT: 6-0 WT: 160 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Glenmoore, Pa. / Downington STEM Academy
Paul Pope full bio Paul Pope Events: Throws HT: 6-2 WT: 325 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Manchester, Md. / Delone Catholic
Michael Richardson full bio Michael Richardson Events: Jumps HT: 5-10 WT: 165 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Westminster, Md. / Westminster
Darris Rodrigues full bio Darris Rodrigues Events: Jumps HT: 5-10 WT: 180 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Palmerton, Pa. / Palmerton
Alex Smith full bio Alex Smith Events: Mid-Distance HT: 6-1 WT: 150 CL: Sr. Hometown/High School: Ephrata, Pa. / Ephrata
Max Smith full bio Max Smith Events: Sprints HT: 5-10 WT: 170 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Great Neck, N.Y. / Kellenberg Memorial
Ray Smith full bio Ray Smith Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-8 WT: 130 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ellicott City, Md. / Howard
Josh Starkey full bio Josh Starkey Events: Sprints HT: 5-9 WT: 160 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Aberdeen, Md. / Havre de Grace
Nicholas Stem full bio Nicholas Stem Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-11 WT: 152 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Freedom, Pa. / Susquehannock
Brandon Tocket full bio Brandon Tocket Events: Mid-Distance/Jumps HT: 5-11 WT: 165 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bangor, Pa. / Bangor
Joshua Watson full bio Joshua Watson Events: Jumps HT: 5-11 WT: 166 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Glenburnie, Md. / Glenburnie
Darren Webb full bio Darren Webb Events: Mid-Distance/Distance HT: 5-9 WT: 140 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Muncy, Pa. / Warrior Run
Kieran White full bio Kieran White Events: Distance HT: 5-8 WT: 130 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Eldersburg, Md. / Liberty
Erik Whitelaw full bio Erik Whitelaw Events: Distance HT: 5-8 WT: 144 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Stewartstown, Pa. / Kennard-Dale
Sam Wiedorfer full bio Sam Wiedorfer Events: Sprints HT: 6-1 WT: 185 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Columbia, Md. / Hammond
Ethan Williamson full bio Ethan Williamson Events: Mid-Distance HT: 5-9 WT: 150 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ellicott City, Md. / Howard
Charles Wood full bio Charles Wood Events: Distance HT: 6-2 WT: 150 CL: So. Hometown/High School: Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
Robert Yoka full bio Robert Yoka Events: Distance HT: 6-0 WT: 155 CL: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Wolf, Pa. / Northeastern
Matthew Zubrzycki full bio Matthew Zubrzycki Events: Distance HT: 5-11 WT: 145 CL: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mt. Laurel, N.J. / Lenape
PrestoSports