Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall - 1/13/2018                 
                           Schnader Field House, F&M                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celen, Amber              SR Bridgewater               7.78q  6 
  2 Ingold, Courtney          SR Millersville              7.97q  5 
  3 Holloman, Destinee        FR Millersville              8.02q  2 
  4 Reviere, Emonie           FR Millersville              8.11q  3 
  5 Miles, Sheala             SO Cheyney                   8.15q  2 
  6 Doherty, Brinn            SO Millersville              8.28q  1 
  7 Nivens, Bethia            JR Le Moyne                  8.31q  5  8.303
  8 Langrill, Kristin         FR York (Pa.)                8.31q  4  8.304
  9 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson                 8.34   3 
 10 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore                8.40   1 
 11 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson                 8.44   5 
 12 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                  8.46   6 
 13 Royal, Shanika            FR Stevenson                 8.48   4 
 14 Hubregsen, Meg            SR Le Moyne                  8.58   4 
 15 Brittany, Coleman         SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.62   6 
 16 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)                8.64   5 
 17 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.67   6 
 18 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                   8.74   1 
 19 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                   8.93   5  8.923
 20 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore                8.93   6  8.929
 21 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow              8.97   4  8.967
 22 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                8.97   3  8.969
 23 Treffinger, Grace         FR York (Pa.)                8.97   2  8.970
 24 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore                8.98   3 
 25 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                   9.07   4  9.064
 26 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)                9.07   1  9.068
 27 Pavlik, Maryann           FR Millersville              9.08   6 
 28 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow              9.12   5  9.115
 29 Jones, Morgan             SR York (Pa.)                9.12   5  9.119
 30 Corrales, Angelica        FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.15   3 
 31 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                   9.21   6 
 32 Miller, Ma'Leah           FR Bridgewater               9.46   1 
 33 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)                9.50   3 
 34 Brown, Ariel              FR Cheyney                   9.54   2 
 35 Lathrop, Haley            FR Millersville              9.77   1 
 36 Morales, Lenise           JR Eastern                   9.80   4 
 37 Sheehan, Alexandra        SR Le Moyne                  9.94   2 
 38 Connelly, Lillian         FR Gwynedd-Merc             10.12   3 
 39 Verdecchio, Lisa          FR Widener                  10.13   4 
 -- Cypress, Jill                Unattached               X8.63   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Celen, Amber              SR Bridgewater               7.84  
  2 Ingold, Courtney          SR Millersville              7.92  
  3 Holloman, Destinee        FR Millersville              7.99  
  4 Reviere, Emonie           FR Millersville              8.10  
  5 Miles, Sheala             SO Cheyney                   8.17  
  6 Langrill, Kristin         FR York (Pa.)                8.24  
  7 Doherty, Brinn            SO Millersville              8.28  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              SR Bridgewater              26.01   1 
  2 Forney, Clara             JR Millersville             26.62   1 
  3 Ingold, Courtney          SR Millersville             27.14   1 
  4 Miles, Sheala             SO Cheyney                  27.56   2 
  5 Austin, Nickeela          SO Cheyney                  27.58   3 
  6 Flowers, Lenaiya          FR Millersville             27.81   2 
  7 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson                27.84   1 
  8 Royal, Shanika            FR Stevenson                27.88   1 
  9 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               27.98   3 
 10 Hubregsen, Meg            SR Le Moyne                 28.09   4 
 11 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)               28.30   2 
 12 Langrill, Kristin         FR York (Pa.)               28.32   2 
 13 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                28.34   5 
 14 Valle, Emily              SO Bridgewater              28.47   1 
 15 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)               28.63   4 
 16 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson                28.63   2 
 17 Hill, Isabella            FR Widener                  28.65   3 
 18 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M             29.02   2 
 19 Brittany, Coleman         SO Gwynedd-Merc             29.08   8 
 20 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                  29.38   4 
 21 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Merc             29.40   4 
 22 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M             29.57   4 
 23 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             30.18   6 
 24 Purnell, Nazirah          FR Cheyney                  30.20   5 
 25 Jones, Morgan             SR York (Pa.)               30.20   6 
 26 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore               30.30   7 
 27 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                  30.35   5 
 28 Treffinger, Grace         FR York (Pa.)               30.39   5 
 29 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore               30.43   5 
 30 Moyer, Courtney           FR Eastern                  30.66   4 
 31 Roberts, Kiyana           FR Cheyney                  31.51   3 
 32 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  31.54   7 
 33 Killoran, Colleen         SO Eastern                  31.70   6 
 34 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                  32.06   6 
 35 Milliken, Brianna         FR York (Pa.)               32.15   6 
 36 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)               33.00   7 
 37 Miller, Ma'Leah           FR Bridgewater              33.59   7 
 38 Morales, Lenise           JR Eastern                  33.82   6 
 39 Wesley, Hunter            FR Stevenson                33.96   8 
 40 Sheehan, Alexandra        SR Le Moyne                 35.32   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M           1:03.16   1 
  2 Krahe, Allison (Alli)     FR Stevenson              1:03.30   1 
  3 Wylie, Rachel             SO Franklin & M           1:03.63   1 
  4 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                1:04.26   1 
  5 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson              1:04.39   1 
  6 Sloan, Jordan             SO Le Moyne               1:04.43   3 
  7 Ford, Tara                FR Eastern                1:05.71   1 
  8 Purnell, Nazirah          FR Cheyney                1:07.00   2 
  9 Murphy, Katie             JR Eastern                1:08.78   2 
 10 Frazier, Emma             FR Franklin & M           1:08.89   3 
 11 Burkert, Claire           SO Widener                1:08.91   2 
 12 Lewis, Autumn             SO Millersville           1:08.92   3 
 13 Arliss, Alivia            SO Le Moyne               1:09.03   4 
 14 Morris, Gabrielle         SO Bridgewater            1:09.35   3 
 15 Iles, Allison             SR Le Moyne               1:09.61   4 
 16 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M           1:09.83   2 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Erin         FR Bridgewater            1:09.85   2 
 18 Callueng, Liza            JR Alvernia               1:10.42   2 
 19 Zimmerman, Andrea         FR Alvernia               1:11.04   4 
 20 Roberts, Kiyana           FR Cheyney                1:12.62   3 
 21 McCutcheon, Kathleen      SR Franklin & M           1:13.74   3 
 22 Pirro, Val                JR Le Moyne               1:15.13   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow           2:23.06   1 
  2 Bernotas, Megan           SO Eastern                2:24.93   1 
  3 Krahe, Allison (Alli)     FR Stevenson              2:30.85   1 
  4 Pascaul, Haleigh          FR Le Moyne               2:31.48   2 
  5 Russell, Erica-Lyn        JR Cheyney                2:33.89   1 
  6 Boyles, Elainah           SO Eastern                2:34.91   1 
  7 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:35.20   2 
  8 Miller, Rachael           JR Le Moyne               2:37.43   2 
  9 Ager, Emma                FR Elizabethtow           2:38.10   1 
 10 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M           2:39.59   2 
 11 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                2:39.64   1 
 12 St. Antoine, Caroline     FR Le Moyne               2:40.01   3 
 13 Kitchin, Megan            SO Widener                2:40.62   2 
 14 Parr, Rachel              FR Widener                2:40.64   2 
 15 Rose, Dana                SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:41.39   1 
 16 Dukes, Aishah             JR Widener                2:41.57   2 
 17 Walters, Mya              SO Le Moyne               2:41.86   3 
 18 Wang, Tiffany             FR Swarthmore             2:41.89   2 
 19 Callueng, Liza            JR Alvernia               2:41.98   3 
 20 Semmes, Maia              FR Widener                2:42.85   2 
 21 Hontz, Alison             FR Widener                2:44.29   2 
 22 McCutcheon, Kathleen      SR Franklin & M           2:44.31   3 
 23 Stagnita, Jillian         SO Le Moyne               2:45.39   3 
 24 Huber, Gabby              FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:52.55   3 
 25 Markstein, Katie          SR Le Moyne               2:56.07   3 
 26 Bowe, Caitlin             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:56.15   3 
 27 Grehlinger, Abigail       SR Franklin & M           2:58.96   3 
 28 Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville           3:04.98   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelViscio, Jessica        JR York (Pa.)             3:13.46  
  2 Frazier, Emma             FR Franklin & M           3:20.00  
  3 Rogers, Emma              FR York (Pa.)             3:24.73  
  4 Davis, Emily              FR York (Pa.)             3:24.76  
  5 Kreiss, Brianna           JR Elizabethtow           3:31.78  
  6 Arliss, Alivia            SO Le Moyne               3:32.71  
  7 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel               3:41.52  
  8 Beaver, Nina-Simone       SO Cheyney                3:43.38  
  9 Kuckla, Julia             FR Alvernia               4:01.49  
 10 Winkelspecht, Rylee       FR York (Pa.)             4:05.37  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtow           5:30.73   1 
  2 DeBruin, Alayna           JR York (Pa.)             5:32.05   1 
  3 Privitere, Caylie         FR Franklin & M           5:45.90   2 
  4 Doherty, Erin             SO Elizabethtow           5:50.75   1 
  5 Walters, Mya              SO Le Moyne               5:59.33   2 
  6 Nikerle, Jillian          FR Eastern                6:02.43   1 
  7 Wagner, Jillian           FR York (Pa.)             6:03.28   1 
  8 Becker, Steph             SO York (Pa.)             6:03.38   1 
  9 Banchiere, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)             6:05.18   1 
 10 Howell, Oriana            SR York (Pa.)             6:07.83   1 
 11 Stagnita, Jillian         SO Le Moyne               6:15.28   2 
 12 Wasserleben, Nicole       FR York (Pa.)             6:17.50   1 
 13 Driver, Elizabeth         JR Elizabethtow           6:17.91   2 
 14 Kliment, Kinsey           FR Elizabethtow           6:19.78   2 
 15 Fordenbacher, Cara        SO Eastern                6:26.61   2 
 16 Markstein, Katie          SR Le Moyne               6:29.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNamee, Brenna           SR Elizabethtow          10:33.66   2 
  2 Zack, Kierra              JR Eastern               10:57.02   2 
  3 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore            10:57.33   2 
  4 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtow          11:03.03   2 
  5 Rea, Jenna                JR Bridgewater           11:16.43   2 
  6 Cardone, Sarah            JR Widener               11:24.38   2 
  7 Schappelle, Jessica       JR Widener               11:25.19   2 
  8 Young, Emily              SR Bridgewater           11:37.22   2 
  9 Gutow, Hannah             SO Swarthmore            11:42.44   2 
 10 Novak, Emma               FR Swarthmore            11:45.97   2 
 11 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow          11:51.02   2 
 12 Clos, Siara               SO Le Moyne              11:55.75   2 
 13 Carvell, Jordan           SO Eastern               11:56.36   2 
 14 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel              12:09.29   1 
 15 Koehler, Clarice          JR Eastern               12:10.08   1 
 16 Sykes, Abby               FR York (Pa.)            12:18.88   1 
 17 Hinkle, Sidney            JR Bridgewater           12:19.65   1 
 18 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys    FR Millersville          12:24.56   1 
 19 Itterly, Justine          SO Elizabethtow          12:25.69   2 
 20 Murphy, Julia             FR Millersville          12:26.43   1 
 21 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow          12:26.61   2 
 22 Ranck, Tory               FR Millersville          12:26.67   1 
 23 Bland, Emily              FR Millersville          12:30.16   1 
 24 Happ, Alexa               FR Millersville          12:35.38   1 
 25 Massa, Kim                SR York (Pa.)            12:45.74   1 
 26 Grehlinger, Abigail       SR Franklin & M          12:46.27   1 
 27 Lane, Emma                SO Franklin & M          12:47.74   1 
 28 Szukalski, Sarah          FR York (Pa.)            12:49.50   1 
 29 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern               12:53.11   1 
 30 Taylor, Kelley            FR Millersville          12:57.57   1 
 31 Pascewicz, Gemma          FR Millersville          13:13.97   1 
 32 Pietrowski, Natalie       FR Millersville          13:23.89   1 
 33 Levin, Sydney             FR Millersville          13:44.78   1 
 34 Bennici, Marissa          SO Alvernia              13:47.88   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                  9.51q  3 
  2 Dunham, Rainah            FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.69q  4 
  3 Valle, Emily              SO Bridgewater               9.83q  4 
  4 Wylie, Rachel             SO Franklin & M              9.84q  3 
  5 Tropp, Madie              SR Millersville              9.92q  1  9.911
  6 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson                 9.92q  1  9.917
  7 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                 9.97q  2 
  8 Pirollo, Susanna          FR Alvernia                 10.23q  3 
  9 Clements, Felicia         SO Bridgewater              10.35   2 
 10 Corrales, Angelica        FR Gwynedd-Merc             10.58   2 
 11 Fitzpatrick, Erin         FR Bridgewater              10.74   4 
 12 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)               10.75   4 
 13 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M             10.77   1 
 14 Killoran, Colleen         SO Eastern                  10.92   1 
 15 Milliken, Brianna         FR York (Pa.)               10.99   3 
 16 Dzik, Rachael             JR Alvernia                 11.03   4 
 17 Pavlik, Maryann           FR Millersville             11.04   3 
 18 Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville             11.48   4 
 19 Engle, Mollie             FR Le Moyne                 11.52   1 
 20 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow             11.58   2 
 21 Moyer, Courtney           FR Eastern                  11.93   2 
 22 Bernotas, Katelyn         FR Eastern                  12.46   3 
 23 Wesley, Hunter            FR Stevenson                12.58   4 
 24 Lathrop, Haley            FR Millersville             12.67   1 
 25 Connelly, Lillian         FR Gwynedd-Merc             13.02   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                  9.56  
  2 Valle, Emily              SO Bridgewater               9.60  
  3 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                 9.64  
  4 Dunham, Rainah            FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.71  
  5 Wylie, Rachel             SO Franklin & M              9.98  
  6 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson                 9.99  
  7 Tropp, Madie              SR Millersville             10.04  
  8 Pirollo, Susanna          FR Alvernia                 10.15  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:19.07  
  2 Widener  'A'                                        4:20.15  
  3 Eastern  'A'                                        4:26.39  
  4 Millersville  'A'                                   4:29.14  
  5 Le Moyne  'A'                                       4:34.37  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 13:24.67  
  2 Le Moyne  'A'                                      14:03.64  
  3 Eastern  'A'                                       14:05.50  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Erica-Lyn        JR Cheyney                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Adams, Courtney           SR Bridgewater             J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Clements, Felicia         SO Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Newport, Caitlyn          SO Eastern                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Tropp, Madie              SR Millersville            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Dzik, Rachael             JR Alvernia                J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Pirollo, Susanna          FR Alvernia                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Engle, Mollie             FR Le Moyne                J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Erin         FR Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Morris, Gabrielle         SO Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Rappleyea, Lindsey           Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Erin             SO Millersville             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow             2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Marchesano, Jenna         FR Widener                 J2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)              J2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Kelly, Paiton             SO Elizabethtow             2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow            J2.59m    8-06.00 
  7 Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M             2.43m    7-11.50 
  8 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore              J2.43m    7-11.50 
  9 Zahn, Danielle            JR Elizabethtow            J2.43m    7-11.50 
 10 Barrett, Emma             FR York (Pa.)               2.13m    6-11.75 
 10 Morris, Gabrielle         SO Bridgewater              2.13m    6-11.75 
 12 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)              J2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Mondschein, Morgan        FR Alvernia                    NH            
 -- Harman, Erin              SR Millersville                NH            
 -- Welchans, Hailey          FR Widener                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              SR Bridgewater              5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Doherty, Brinn            SO Millersville             5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Austin, Nickeela          SO Cheyney                  5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Dunham, Rainah            FR Gwynedd-Merc             5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson                5.09m   16-08.50 
  6 Liebl, Kay                SO Millersville             5.03m   16-06.00 
  7 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                4.81m   15-09.50 
  8 Newport, Caitlyn          SO Eastern                  4.72m   15-06.00 
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M             4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                  4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow             4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 Valle, Emily              SO Bridgewater              4.50m   14-09.25 
 13 Dzik, Rachael             JR Alvernia                 4.49m   14-08.75 
 14 Pirollo, Susanna          FR Alvernia                 4.47m   14-08.00 
 15 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             4.44m   14-07.00 
 16 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  4.38m   14-04.50 
 17 Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville            J4.38m   14-04.50 
 18 Callueng, Lauren          JR Alvernia                 4.34m   14-03.00 
 19 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             4.24m   13-11.00 
 20 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             4.23m   13-10.50 
 21 Zimmerman, Andrea         FR Alvernia                 4.07m   13-04.25 
 22 Marzullo, Gracie          FR Stevenson                4.05m   13-03.50 
 23 Gordineer, Sarah          FR Alvernia                 3.23m   10-07.25 
 -- Holloman, Destinee        FR Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Cypress, Jill                Unattached              X4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Courtney           SR Bridgewater             10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson               10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)               9.81m   32-02.25 
  4 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow             9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             9.49m   31-01.75 
  6 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             9.27m   30-05.00 
  7 Marzullo, Gracie          FR Stevenson                9.19m   30-02.00 
  8 Callueng, Lauren          JR Alvernia                 9.16m   30-00.75 
  9 Pirro, Val                JR Le Moyne                 9.11m   29-10.75 
 -- Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 -- Cypress, Jill                Unattached             X10.13m   33-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         JR Millersville            15.25m   50-00.50 
  2 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 Ani, Danika               SO Stevenson               12.47m   40-11.00 
  4 Rega, Jess                JR Stevenson               12.45m   40-10.25 
  5 Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville            11.89m   39-00.25 
  6 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)              11.64m   38-02.25 
  7 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            11.46m   37-07.25 
  8 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M            11.23m   36-10.25 
  9 Moseley, Sydne            SO Bridgewater             10.94m   35-10.75 
 10 Martin, Madison           SO Millersville            10.84m   35-06.75 
 11 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)              10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville            10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 Copeland, Charissa        FR Eastern                 10.32m   33-10.25 
 14 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            10.29m   33-09.25 
 15 Ferguson, Chloe           JR Bridgewater             10.27m   33-08.50 
 16 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            10.13m   33-03.00 
 17 Sterly, Isabelle          SR Le Moyne                10.12m   33-02.50 
 18 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore              10.09m   33-01.25 
 19 Dioses, Lauren            JR Stevenson               10.06m   33-00.25 
 20 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)               9.94m   32-07.50 
 21 Boyd, Nicole              JR Elizabethtow             9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Werner, Danielle          SO Bridgewater              9.83m   32-03.00 
 23 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow             9.71m   31-10.25 
 24 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore               9.64m   31-07.50 
 25 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright                 9.58m   31-05.25 
 26 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                9.57m   31-04.75 
 27 Bishop, Allison           JR Stevenson                9.29m   30-05.75 
 28 Soboleski, Kaylee         FR Eastern                  9.25m   30-04.25 
 29 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)               8.73m   28-07.75 
 30 Mendes, Najee             SR Franklin & M             7.98m   26-02.25 
 31 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                 7.91m   25-11.50 
 32 DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright                 7.37m   24-02.25 
 33 Nevinchana, Natallia      FR Franklin & M             7.14m   23-05.25 
 34 Klinko, Maria             FR Alvernia                 6.52m   21-04.75 
 -- Oresanwo, Oluwayemisi     FR Cheyney                   FOUL            
 -- Kilian, Courtney          FR Eastern                   FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         JR Millersville            17.76m   58-03.25 
  2 Martin, Madison           SO Millersville            15.10m   49-06.50 
  3 Reuter, Allison           JR Widener                 14.68m   48-02.00 
  4 Ani, Danika               SO Stevenson               14.24m   46-08.75 
  5 Bishop, Allison           JR Stevenson               14.16m   46-05.50 
  6 Myers, Amanda             SR Millersville            14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            13.74m   45-01.00 
  8 Rega, Jess                JR Stevenson               13.26m   43-06.00 
  9 Dioses, Lauren            JR Stevenson               12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville            12.83m   42-01.25 
 11 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)              12.61m   41-04.50 
 12 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)              12.15m   39-10.50 
 13 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            11.83m   38-09.75 
 14 Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville           J11.83m   38-09.75 
 15 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)              11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)              11.44m   37-06.50 
 18 Sterly, Isabelle          SR Le Moyne                10.88m   35-08.50 
 19 Moseley, Sydne            SO Bridgewater             10.68m   35-00.50 
 20 Mendes, Najee             SR Franklin & M             9.98m   32-09.00 
 21 Kilian, Courtney          FR Eastern                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 22 Werner, Danielle          SO Bridgewater              9.26m   30-04.75 
 23 Ferguson, Chloe           JR Bridgewater              8.70m   28-06.50 
 24 Boyd, Nicole              JR Elizabethtow             8.66m   28-05.00 
 25 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow             8.13m   26-08.25 
 26 Copeland, Charissa        FR Eastern                  7.50m   24-07.25 
 27 Wright, Jasmin            JR Franklin & M             6.44m   21-01.50 
 -- Klinko, Maria             FR Alvernia                  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Womack, Davonta           JR Bridgewater               7.00q  3 
  2 Jones, Dirk               FR Bridgewater               7.10q  2 
  3 Davis, Dereck             FR Stevenson                 7.12q  1 
  4 Riggins, Matt             JR Stevenson                 7.14q  7 
  5 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow              7.17q  4 
  6 Galloway, Alex            JR Bridgewater               7.20q  4  7.198
  7 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.29q  1 
  8 Hayward, Malcolm          JR Stevenson                 7.30q  2 
  9 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow              7.31   3 
 10 Holliday, Aaron           SO Stevenson                 7.32   5 
 11 Wojno, Richard            JR Bridgewater               7.33   6 
 12 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.37   6 
 13 Cheatham, Morgan          JR Stevenson                 7.39   3  7.387
 14 Belagaumi, Adil           SO Swarthmore                7.39   6  7.390
 15 Frempong, Martin          SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.40   7 
 16 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow              7.42   3 
 17 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  7.48   7 
 18 Rimpel, Elijah            FR Cheyney                   7.49   1 
 19 Smith, Maxwell            FR York (Pa.)                7.51   4  7.505
 20 Johnson, Dante            JR Cheyney                   7.51   2  7.510
 21 Laskowski, Chris          SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.52   2 
 22 Devereaux, Jordan         FR Le Moyne                  7.53   3 
 23 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow              7.55   6 
 24 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)                7.58   5  7.571
 25 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)                7.58   4  7.577
 26 Brands, Nate              FR Le Moyne                  7.63   6 
 27 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                  7.64   7 
 28 Huen, Harley              FR York (Pa.)                7.67   7 
 29 Barefoot, Brady           SO Bridgewater               7.68   4 
 30 Diabagate, Adam           SR Stevenson                 7.69   5 
 31 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)                7.73   4 
 32 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow              7.75   6  7.742
 33 Koonce, Brian             JR York (Pa.)                7.75   5  7.744
 34 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.76   1 
 35 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow              7.80   1 
 36 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                   7.81   4 
 37 Salatino, Nicholas        JR Franklin & M              7.88   5 
 38 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow              7.92   1  7.914
 39 Hernandez, Elliot         SR Le Moyne                  7.92   3  7.915
 40 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Merc              8.01   2 
 41 Murphy, Cullen            SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.04   6 
 42 Louis, Raphael            SO Franklin & M              8.10   1 
 43 Butt, Waleed              FR Franklin & M              8.16   3 
 44 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                  8.19   1 
 45 Sarracino, Dante          SO Elizabethtow              8.36   7 
 46 Garcia, Fernando          SO York (Pa.)                8.44   2 
 -- Williams, Devonte            Unattached               X7.20   6  7.198
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached               X7.28   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Womack, Davonta           JR Bridgewater               6.97  
  2 Riggins, Matt             JR Stevenson                 7.07  
  3 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow              7.08  
  4 Jones, Dirk               FR Bridgewater               7.12  
  5 Davis, Dereck             FR Stevenson                 7.15  
  6 Galloway, Alex            JR Bridgewater               7.22  
  7 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.26  
  8 Hayward, Malcolm          JR Stevenson                 7.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belser, Kendall           JR Stevenson                22.83   1 
  2 Galloway, Alex            JR Bridgewater              22.85   1 
  3 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson                23.20   3 
  4 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow             23.21   2 
  5 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow             23.57   3 
  6 Davis, Dereck             FR Stevenson                23.59   2 
  7 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.62   1 
  8 Johnson, Dante            JR Cheyney                  23.70   4 
  9 Belagaumi, Adil           SO Swarthmore               23.79   5 
 10 Cusatis, Michael          FR Cheyney                  24.17   3 
 11 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow             24.19   5 
 12 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                  24.19   3 
 13 Cheatham, Morgan          JR Stevenson                24.32   2 
 14 Frempong, Martin          SO Gwynedd-Merc             24.39   6 
 15 Kattato, Nicholas         FR Le Moyne                 24.45   5 
 16 Cooney, William           FR Thaddeus Ste             24.55   2 
 17 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel                 24.56   3 
 18 Patterson, Gavin          FR Thaddeus Ste             24.63   4 
 19 Smith, Maxwell            FR York (Pa.)               24.77   6 
 20 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow             24.88   6 
 21 Hayward, Malcolm          JR Stevenson                24.90   3 
 22 Beatire, Hassan           FR Thaddeus Ste             25.04   4 
 23 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine    FR Cheyney                  25.22   4 
 24 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)               25.28   7 
 25 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow             25.32   6 
 26 Bennett, Dylan            JR Alvernia                 25.43   5 
 27 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow             25.59   8 
 28 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc             25.59   6 
 29 Salatino, Nicholas        JR Franklin & M             25.61   8 
 30 Hernandez, Elliot         SR Le Moyne                 25.67   7 
 31 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)               25.79   8 
 32 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.03   6 
 33 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow             26.08   8 
 34 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.49   7 
 35 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 26.71   8 
 36 Butt, Waleed              FR Franklin & M             27.06   9 
 37 Sarracino, Dante          SO Elizabethtow             27.67   7 
 38 Louis, Raphael            SO Franklin & M             27.92   8 
 39 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                  28.59   9 
 40 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow             29.54   9 
 -- Williams, Devonte            Unattached              X23.15   1 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached              X23.43   1 
 -- Cullen, Frank                Unattached              X25.95   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford                52.01   1 
  2 Dodson, Sean              FR Stevenson                52.30   2 
  3 Cusatis, Michael          FR Cheyney                  52.71   3 
  4 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Merc             52.90   1 
  5 Wood, Avery               JR Stevenson                53.13   3 
  6 Klopcic, JT               JR Stevenson                53.14   3 
  7 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                  53.26   1 
  8 Huen, Harley              FR York (Pa.)               53.27   2 
  9 Galloway, Isaiah          SO Cheyney                  53.34   2 
 10 Patterson, Gavin          FR Thaddeus Ste             53.43   2 
 11 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                 55.62   4 
 12 Williams, Bryce           SR Franklin & M             55.95   4 
 13 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel                 55.97   2 
 14 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M             56.05   5 
 15 Walsh, Ben                FR Franklin & M             56.31   6 
 16 Stem, Nicholas            FR York (Pa.)               56.41   6 
 17 Laskowski, Chris          SO Gwynedd-Merc             56.64   4 
 18 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine    FR Cheyney                  56.98   5 
 19 Koslowski, Alex           SR York (Pa.)               56.99   6 
 20 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                 57.13   5 
 21 Finch, Jordan             JR Le Moyne                 57.27   7 
 22 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  57.33   3 
 23 Brown, Eric               SR Cheyney                  57.56   5 
 24 Bailey, Timothy           SR York (Pa.)               58.79   6 
 25 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                  59.87   5 
 26 Benjamin, Jared           SO Franklin & M           1:01.54   7 
 27 Pascual, Conner           FR Le Moyne               1:01.74   7 
 28 Haye, Zachary             FR York (Pa.)             1:01.91   6 
 -- Krell, Brad                  Unattached              X55.80   4 
 -- Cullen, Frank                Unattached              X56.70   3 
 -- Generali, Leo                Unattached              X57.83   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin            JR Le Moyne               1:59.13   1 
  2 Hudson, Kevin             FR Swarthmore             2:00.61   1 
  3 Davitt, Chris             SO Le Moyne               2:00.94   1 
  4 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel               2:04.05   1 
  5 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           2:04.79   1 
  6 Elhabbal, Hamza           JR Le Moyne               2:08.10   2 
  7 Mercoli, Anthony          JR Stevenson              2:08.68   1 
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               2:08.93   2 
  9 Vest, Ian                 JR Bridgewater            2:09.16   1 
 10 Teal, James               SO Elizabethtow           2:10.32   1 
 11 Modi, Shail               FR Swarthmore             2:10.40   1 
 12 Battaglia, Dom            SO Le Moyne               2:13.93   3 
 13 Manion, Patrick           SR Franklin & M           2:15.03   3 
 14 Beney, Sean               SR Le Moyne               2:15.54   3 
 15 Thompson, Shaun           SO McDaniel               2:15.83   2 
 16 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Le Moyne               2:16.66   3 
 17 Krogstad, Matthew         FR Franklin & M           2:17.51   2 
 18 Blitz, David              FR Le Moyne               2:20.72   3 
 19 Walsh, Joseph             SR Bridgewater            2:20.75   2 
 20 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              2:20.85   3 
 21 Marchese, Nicholas        SO Le Moyne               2:21.23   3 
 22 Beck, Thomas              FR Alvernia               2:22.05   3 
 23 Pascual, Conner           FR Le Moyne               2:23.18   3 
 -- Dodson, Sean              FR Stevenson                  DNF   2 
 -- Wood, Avery               JR Stevenson                  DNF   2 
 -- Klopcic, JT               JR Stevenson                  DNF   2 
 -- Pardoe, Nathaniel            Unattached            X1:59.18   1 
 -- Whalen, Michael              Unattached            X2:09.47   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex               SR York (Pa.)             2:40.07   1 
  2 Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)             2:41.93   1 
  3 Erickson, Andrew          SR York (Pa.)             2:41.94   1 
  4 Braun, Ryan               FR Franklin & M           2:42.78   1 
  5 Jagana, Mahamadou         JR Le Moyne               2:44.14   1 
  6 Morgan, Matthew           SR York (Pa.)             2:45.41   1 
  7 Hinkel, Ben               JR York (Pa.)             2:45.71   1 
  8 Budsock, Ethan            JR York (Pa.)             2:45.87   1 
  9 Lloyd, Gabe               FR York (Pa.)             2:48.24   1 
 10 Caldwell, Daniel          SR York (Pa.)             2:48.45   1 
 11 Webb, Darren              JR York (Pa.)             2:48.77   2 
 12 Deacon, Tucker            SO York (Pa.)             2:49.38   2 
 13 Williamson, Ethan         FR York (Pa.)             2:52.76   2 
 14 DelPizzo, Alex            SO York (Pa.)             2:55.51   2 
 15 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel               2:57.03   2 
 16 Yoka, Robert              SO York (Pa.)             2:59.24   2 
 17 Benjamin, Jared           SO Franklin & M           2:59.56   2 
 18 Barrett, Tyler            SO Alvernia               3:05.32   2 
 19 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel               3:08.49   2 
 20 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                3:11.24   2 
 21 Strausser, Benjamin       JR Alvernia               3:15.02   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              JR Haverford              4:18.91   1 
  2 Gash, Langston            JR Stevenson              4:27.10   1 
  3 Watson, Patrick           SO Stevenson              4:29.37   1 
  4 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     SO Elizabethtow           4:29.85   1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Tom           SR Elizabethtow           4:29.89   1 
  6 Linne, Benjamin           JR York (Pa.)             4:32.80   2 
  7 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)             4:33.52   2 
  8 Iddriss, Iddriss          SO Stevenson              4:33.61   1 
  9 Goings, Chris             JR Haverford              4:36.05   1 
 10 Hellmig, Tyler            SR Widener                4:36.17   2 
 11 Mercoli, Sam              JR Stevenson              4:38.39   2 
 12 Fong, Tyler               SR Haverford              4:38.49   1 
 13 MacGibbon, Andy           SR York (Pa.)             4:40.12   2 
 14 Wood, Charles             SO York (Pa.)             4:42.58   2 
 15 Schoener, Will            FR Elizabethtow           4:46.04   2 
 16 Zubrycki, Matthew         JR York (Pa.)             4:51.73   2 
 17 Siegel, Ryan              SO Stevenson              4:53.63   3 
 18 Labenberg, Darren         JR Elizabethtow           4:53.80   3 
 19 White, Kieran             JR York (Pa.)             4:53.87   2 
 20 Woodhouse, Ian            JR Haverford              4:55.28   3 
 21 Alansky, Drew             FR York (Pa.)             4:56.64   2 
 22 Stefanski, Joe            SR Widener                5:01.36   3 
 23 Rivera, Armani            SO Gwynedd-Merc           5:02.51   3 
 24 Yadgaroff, Noah           FR Franklin & M           5:02.91   3 
 25 Wacker, Matthew           FR Alvernia               5:04.85   3 
 26 Fiori, Alex               JR Franklin & M           5:05.37   3 
 27 Tesfay, Aron              JR Franklin & M           5:06.16   3 
 28 Hillegas, Will            SO Haverford              5:07.69   3 
 29 Krogstad, Matthew         FR Franklin & M           5:08.32   3 
 30 Brusehaber, Brandon       FR Le Moyne               5:14.03   3 
 31 Manion, Patrick           SR Franklin & M           5:19.77   3 
 32 Kotran, Benjamin          FR Franklin & M           5:23.85   3 
 -- Gatchell, Caleb              Unattached            X4:17.30   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford              8:49.91   2 
  2 Barker, James             SO Haverford              8:53.83   2 
  3 Stadler, James            SR Haverford              8:54.27   2 
  4 McCalpin, Sam             SO Haverford              8:55.42   2 
  5 Beney, Sean               SR Le Moyne               8:55.45   2 
  6 Taylor, Nick              FR Le Moyne               8:56.38   2 
  7 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SR Haverford              8:56.70   2 
  8 Willig, Matt              SR Haverford              9:03.70   2 
  9 Alansky, Tyler            JR Elizabethtow           9:07.56   2 
 10 Herlihy, Ryan             JR Haverford              9:11.78   2 
 11 Myers, Christopher        SO Elizabethtow           9:12.29   2 
 12 Smith, Ray                JR York (Pa.)             9:12.77   1 
 13 Watt, David               SO Haverford              9:14.60   2 
 14 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore             9:16.45   2 
 15 Madden, Conor             SO Haverford              9:24.23   2 
 16 Thomas, Greg              SO Eastern                9:24.79   1 
 17 Coverdale, Liam           SO Elizabethtow           9:25.17   2 
 18 Williams, Bryce           SR Franklin & M           9:26.88   2 
 19 Kramer, Doug              FR Eastern                9:26.91   1 
 20 Forry, Daniel             FR York (Pa.)             9:31.41   1 
 21 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           9:33.43   2 
 22 Ronayne, Tyler            JR Elizabethtow           9:36.14   2 
 23 Henry, Bryton             SO Eastern                9:36.48   1 
 24 Garges, John              SR Eastern                9:36.61   1 
 25 Gentile, Jian             FR York (Pa.)             9:36.63   1 
 26 Roth, Collin              SO Franklin & M           9:37.22   2 
 27 Sullivan, Kenneth         FR Bridgewater            9:50.46   1 
 28 Witmer, Timothy           FR Elizabethtow           9:50.51   1 
 29 Moore, Timothy            SR York (Pa.)             9:55.18   1 
 30 Howell, Noah              FR Bridgewater            9:55.75   1 
 31 Junio, Matthew            JR Alvernia               9:58.92   1 
 32 Heerema, Carter           SO Eastern               10:01.51   1 
 33 Sturm, Nicholas           SR Alvernia              10:01.64   1 
 34 Forino, Brandon           JR Eastern               10:01.80   1 
 35 Good, Logan               SR Bridgewater           10:02.51   1 
 36 Deloff, Kenny             FR Eastern               10:02.64   1 
 37 Bender, Clayton           SR Eastern               10:04.04   1 
 38 Blair, Patrick            FR Elizabethtow          10:04.60   2 
 39 Whitelaw, Erik            SO York (Pa.)            10:17.69   1 
 40 Sibson, Zach              SO Eastern               10:18.45   1 
 41 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern               10:20.27   1 
 42 Price, Connor             SO Le Moyne              10:49.22   1 
 43 Sokolovic, Nicholas       FR Alvernia              11:06.12   1 
 44 Miguelino, Nick           FR York (Pa.)            11:13.39   1 
 -- Whalen, Michael              Unattached            X9:15.92   2 
 -- Brooks, Sam                  Unattached            X9:34.14   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooney, William           FR Thaddeus Ste              8.64q  1 
  2 Rosenthal, Chase          FR Bridgewater               8.67q  3 
  3 Halsey, Jared             FR Eastern                   9.07q  1 
  4 Waters, Elijah            FR Bridgewater               9.12q  2 
  5 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                  9.14q  2 
  6 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  9.39q  3 
  7 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                   9.62q  1 
  8 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.73q  1 
  9 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow              9.74   2 
 10 Sneed, Steven             JR Stevenson                 9.94   1 
 11 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 10.05   2 
 12 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                10.11   2 
 13 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 10.47   3 
 14 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M             10.63   2 
 15 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 11.14   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooney, William           FR Thaddeus Ste              8.60  
  2 Rosenthal, Chase          FR Bridgewater               8.62  
  3 Waters, Elijah            FR Bridgewater               8.98  
  4 Halsey, Jared             FR Eastern                   8.99  
  5 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                  9.13  
  6 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  9.41  
  7 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.43  
  8 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                   9.78  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevenson  'B'                                      3:32.51   1 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:37.43   2 
  3 Eastern  'A'                                        3:38.81   1 
  4 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:43.43   2 
  5 Le Moyne  'B'                                       3:50.33   2 
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:51.55   2 
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:54.87   1 
  8 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:55.48   1 
  9 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  3:58.99   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Moyne  'A'                                      11:01.96  
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                    11:16.57  
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                      12:19.54  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Isaiah          SO Cheyney                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Dale, DaShawn             FR Eastern                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson                1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson                1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Sneed, Steven             JR Stevenson               J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Davis, Rashon             SO Bridgewater             J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M             1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson               J1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Paul, Isaiah              JR Eastern                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Halsey, Jared             FR Eastern                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow             1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Anand, Abhishek           JR Franklin & M             1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                1.65m    5-05.00 
 17 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel                J1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koonce, Brian             JR York (Pa.)               3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Flowers, Alex             FR Swarthmore              J3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Dale, DaShawn             FR Eastern                 J3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)               3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Halsey, Jared             FR Eastern                 J3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Madden, Christopher       JR Widener                 J3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Dionne, Ethan             FR Eastern                 J3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)              J3.81m   12-06.00 
  9 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Weatherwax, Jordon        SR Bridgewater              3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Rodrigues, Darris         SR York (Pa.)              J3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson               J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Bentancourt, Christian    JR York (Pa.)              J3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson               J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Murphy, Cullen            SO Gwynedd-Merc             3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Park, Max                 FR Swarthmore              J3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Farkas, Jacob             SO Franklin & M             3.20m   10-06.00 
 18 Pavlik, Conner            SO Elizabethtow            J3.20m   10-06.00 
 19 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Joseph, Trevor            FR York (Pa.)                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Dimeon            FR Stevenson                7.04m   23-01.25 
  2 Womack, Davonta           JR Bridgewater              6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Sainvil, Frantzy          SO Eastern                  6.59m   21-07.50 
  4 Christian, Brandon        JR Bridgewater              6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson                6.50m   21-04.00 
  6 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                  6.42m   21-00.75 
  7 Rosenthal, Chase          FR Bridgewater              6.41m   21-00.50 
  8 Beatire, Hassan           FR Thaddeus Ste             6.34m   20-09.75 
  9 Civilette, Matthew        SR Le Moyne                 6.31m   20-08.50 
 10 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                  6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc             6.13m   20-01.50 
 13 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson                6.11m   20-00.50 
 14 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                6.04m   19-09.75 
 15 Timlin, Patrick           JR Gwynedd-Merc             6.00m   19-08.25 
 16 Paul, Isaiah              JR Eastern                  5.94m   19-06.00 
 17 Brown, Dustin             FR Alvernia                J5.94m   19-06.00 
 18 Rimpel, Elijah            FR Cheyney                  5.92m   19-05.25 
 19 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow             5.85m   19-02.50 
 20 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow             5.65m   18-06.50 
 21 Barefoot, Brady           SO Bridgewater              5.64m   18-06.00 
 22 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M             5.60m   18-04.50 
 23 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 5.58m   18-03.75 
 24 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow             5.53m   18-01.75 
 25 Diabagate, Adam           SR Stevenson                5.50m   18-00.50 
 26 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                 5.45m   17-10.75 
 27 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 4.74m   15-06.75 
 28 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                J4.74m   15-06.75 
 29 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow             4.58m   15-00.50 
 30 Garcia, Fernando          SO York (Pa.)               4.57m   15-00.00 
 31 Fishbein, Adam            SR Franklin & M             4.28m   14-00.50 
 -- Watson, Joshua            FR York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 -- Clark, Kevin                 Unattached              X5.78m   18-11.75 
 -- Camodeca, Erick              Unattached              X5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sainvil, Frantzy          SO Eastern                 13.97m   45-10.00 
  2 Rosenthal, Chase          FR Bridgewater             13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Civilette, Matthew        SR Le Moyne                13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc            13.05m   42-09.75 
  4 Sneed, Steven             JR Stevenson               13.05m   42-09.75 
  6 Clement, ?                   Alvernia                12.86m   42-02.25 
  6 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson               12.86m   42-02.25 
  8 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore              12.73m   41-09.25 
  9 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                 12.62m   41-05.00 
 10 Christian, Brandon        JR Bridgewater             12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Brown, Dustin             FR Alvernia                12.31m   40-04.75 
 12 Beatire, Hassan           FR Thaddeus Ste            12.17m   39-11.25 
 13 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow            12.13m   39-09.75 
 14 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M            11.77m   38-07.50 
 15 Timlin, Patrick           JR Gwynedd-Merc            11.63m   38-02.00 
 16 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow            11.62m   38-01.50 
 17 Anand, Abhishek           JR Franklin & M            11.44m   37-06.50 
 -- Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            15.01m   49-03.00 
  2 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              14.90m   48-10.75 
  3 Marrone, Ryan             JR Swarthmore              14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              13.64m   44-09.00 
  5 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                13.59m   44-07.00 
  6 McCray, Brandon           JR Cheyney                 12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            11.91m   39-01.00 
  9 Moye, James               FR McDaniel                11.90m   39-00.50 
 10 Williams, Ramon           SR Franklin & M            11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               11.73m   38-06.00 
 12 Smith, Robert             FR Thaddeus Ste            11.48m   37-08.00 
 13 Dobbs, Qwentin            SO McDaniel                11.22m   36-09.75 
 14 Miller, Ethan             SO York (Pa.)             J11.22m   36-09.75 
 15 Ardle, Alex               JR York (Pa.)              11.19m   36-08.50 
 16 Fernandez, Anthony        SO Eastern                 10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson               10.94m   35-10.75 
 18 Gibbons, Dionysus         FR Gwynedd-Merc            10.89m   35-08.75 
 19 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                10.35m   33-11.50 
 20 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                10.24m   33-07.25 
 21 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)              10.15m   33-03.75 
 22 Furbush, Tariq            FR Cheyney                  9.90m   32-05.75 
 23 Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern                  9.88m   32-05.00 
 24 Sasin, Adrian             FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.56m   31-04.50 
 25 Fisher, Grant             JR Eastern                  9.45m   31-00.00 
 26 Dunn, Damon               SR Gwynedd-Merc             9.18m   30-01.50 
 27 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 8.73m   28-07.75 
 28 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow             8.26m   27-01.25 
 29 Davis, Brandon            JR Franklin & M             7.75m   25-05.25 
 30 Adams, Imir               SO Cheyney                  7.25m   23-09.50 
 -- McCoomsey, Jason             Unattached             X11.26m   36-11.50 
 -- McCarron, Rob                Unattached             X10.42m   34-02.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McInnis, Curtis           SR Stevenson               14.50m   47-07.00 
  2 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            14.24m   46-08.75 
  3 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               12.72m   41-08.75 
  4 Williams, Ramon           SR Franklin & M            12.13m   39-09.75 
  5 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            11.41m   37-05.25 
  6 Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)              11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)              10.96m   35-11.50 
  8 Davis, Brandon            JR Franklin & M            10.57m   34-08.25 
  9 Fernandez, Anthony        SO Eastern                  9.98m   32-09.00 
 10 Fernandez, Gabriel        JR Alvernia                 9.60m   31-06.00 
 11 Miller, Ethan             SO York (Pa.)               8.59m   28-02.25 
 12 Ardle, Alex               JR York (Pa.)               8.11m   26-07.25 
 13 Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern                  7.87m   25-10.00 
 14 Smith, Robert             FR Thaddeus Ste             6.59m   21-07.50 
 -- Wagner, Paul                 Unattached             X19.65m   64-05.75 
PrestoSports