Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2016 Collegeville Classic - 1/23/2016                     
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Claire           SO Haverford             11.91m     12.05m   39-06.50  10   
      10.78m  11.37m  12.05m  12.05m       
  2 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC              10.93m     11.81m   38-09.00   8   
      10.92m  11.81m  11.43m  9.29m       
  3 Gaykowski, Michelle       JR Muhlenberg            11.65m     10.70m   35-01.25   6   
      9.83m  9.86m  10.70m  FOUL       
  4 Baytops, Jenyce           SO Essex CC              11.17m     10.31m   33-10.00   5   
      9.32m  9.77m  10.31m  FOUL       
  5 Thimmel, Jessica          SR Muhlenberg            10.57m     10.22m   33-06.50   4   
      FOUL  9.93m  10.22m  9.25m       
  6 Kendrick, Aerial          FR York (Pa.)            10.60m     10.18m   33-04.75   3   
      9.60m  9.51m  9.15m  10.18m       
  7 Vary, Gwendolyn           JR Bryn Mawr              9.10m      8.22m   26-11.75   2   
      8.03m  7.36m  8.22m  7.66m       
  8 Leep-Lazar, Julia         SO Muhlenberg             8.00m      8.20m   26-11.00   1   
      7.51m  8.20m  7.35m  FOUL       
  9 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                9.00m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.26m  8.09m  FOUL  7.74m       
 10 Campbell, Briana          FR Ursinus                8.37m      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.71m  7.58m  8.06m  FOUL       
 11 Bordonaro, Mikaela        FR Ursinus                9.00m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  7.24m  6.96m  7.50m       
 12 Gilmore, Cassidy          SO Albright               7.92m      7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.31m  6.33m  7.52m  7.69m       
 13 Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford              7.11m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.29m  7.26m  6.61m  6.11m       
 14 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               8.35m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  6.79m  7.01m       
 15 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr              6.86m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.06m  6.44m  6.24m  6.77m       
 16 Moiseyev-Foster, Sasha    FR Bryn Mawr              7.50m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.29m  5.32m  5.52m  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alexander   SR York (Pa.)            14.20m     14.86m   48-09.00  10   
      FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  14.86m       
  2 Potter, Solomon           SO Lincoln (Pa.          13.98m     13.22m   43-04.50   8   
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Havkins, Michael          SO Muhlenberg            12.78m     13.14m   43-01.50   6   
      12.30m  FOUL  12.82m  13.14m       
  4 Cano, Daniel              SR Muhlenberg            13.08m     12.49m   40-11.75   5   
      12.49m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL       
  5 Parry, Rob                SR Haverford             12.60m     12.36m   40-06.75   4   
      11.96m  12.09m  FOUL  12.36m       
  6 Legaspi, Josiah           SO Haverford             11.81m     11.99m   39-04.00   3   
      11.99m  1.26m  10.91m  11.17m       
  7 Abraham, Alonzo           SR York (Pa.)            12.80m    J11.99m   39-04.00   2   
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Aponte, Alexander         SR York (Pa.)            12.80m     11.72m   38-05.50   1   
      11.72m  11.15m  11.34m  11.26m       
  9 Goode, Antonio            SO Ursinus               11.29m    J11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.85m  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Robles, Alexander         JR Albright              11.27m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL       
 11 Donnelly, Thomas          JR Ursinus               11.50m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.86m  9.59m  10.07m  11.66m       
 12 Bergsma, Tyler            FR Moravian              12.18m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.90m  11.58m  10.92m  11.38m       
 13 Mossing, Kevin            FR DeSales                          11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.08m  11.32m  10.91m       
 14 Berger, Erik              FR Muhlenberg            11.88m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.63m  11.22m  11.02m  11.31m       
 15 Gibson, Hunter            FR Moravian              11.50m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.58m  9.67m  9.73m  10.23m       
 16 Avecillas, George         SO Haverford              9.93m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.02m  9.67m  FOUL  9.61m       
 17 Ukaha, Anthony            SO Lincoln (Pa.          10.01m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.32m  9.26m  8.63m  9.08m       
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Allen, Malawi             SO Georgian Cou           1.65m     J1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hunt, Brianna             SR St. Joseph's           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC               1.70m     J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Forte, Savannah           SO Georgian Cou           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Jacqueline         JR Muhlenberg             1.49m     J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Knobloch, Jessica         FR St. Joseph's           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Weyhmuller, Sarah         SR Muhlenberg             1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                1.48m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Love, Aasante             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Jordan             SR Georgian Cou           2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Luck, Trevor              JR Muhlenberg             1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ainsley, Jeff             SR Haverford              1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tauber, Brandon           SR Muhlenberg             1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Falcon, Jean              SO DeSales                1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    P    P    P 
  6 Lisi, Christopher         SO DeSales                          J1.75m    5-08.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Novak, James              SO York (Pa.)             1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00   0.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Gajewski, Nick            FR York (Pa.)             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00   0.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Wardle, Cameron           FR Georgian Cou           1.90m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theriault, Claudia        JR Muhlenberg             2.85m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cooley, Elizabeth         SR Ursinus                3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75   8   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr              2.85m     J2.89m    9-05.75   6   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dunn, Ashley              FR Moravian               2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00   5   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Deam, Karly               FR Elizabethtow           2.45m      2.29m    7-06.00   4   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Marsh, Nicole             SO Muhlenberg             2.45m         NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Scott            FR Moravian               3.90m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Koonce, Brian             FR York (Pa.)             4.25m     J3.81m   12-06.00   8   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tocket, Brandon           FR York (Pa.)                       J3.81m   12-06.00   6   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Russo, Alex               FR Muhlenberg             3.96m      3.66m   12-00.00   5   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jeffers, Andrew           SO York (Pa.)             3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Van Aken, Greg            FR Haverford              3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Cordi, Chris              FR Moravian               3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Keener, Joshua            SO Albright               2.89m      3.19m   10-05.50   0.50
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Friend, Adam              FR Ursinus                3.65m      3.19m   10-05.50   0.50
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Boyce, Evan               FR Georgian Cou           4.25m         NH            
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schiel, Jacob             SO Ursinus                2.60m         NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC               5.51m      5.44m   17-10.25  10   
      FOUL  5.44m  5.04m  5.42m        
  2 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC               5.70m      5.32m   17-05.50   8   
      5.24m  FOUL  5.32m            
  3 Booker, Octavia           SR Georgian Cou           5.35m      5.26m   17-03.25   6   
      4.82m  5.15m  5.13m  5.26m        
  4 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC               5.65m      5.11m   16-09.25   5   
      5.11m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
  5 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               5.20m      5.04m   16-06.50   4   
      4.83m  FOUL  5.04m  4.76m        
  6 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                5.00m      4.88m   16-00.25   3   
      4.72m  4.88m  FOUL  4.77m        
  7 Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.14m      4.77m   15-07.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.57m  4.77m        
  8 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.           4.83m      4.73m   15-06.25   1   
      FOUL  4.66m  4.55m  4.73m        
  9 Thorpe, Carly             SO Moravian               4.50m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.47m  4.44m  4.50m        
 10 Crawley, Aarynn           SO St. Joseph's           4.95m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.26m  4.42m  4.43m  4.39m        
 11 Fenn, Elaina              SO Georgian Cou           5.00m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.31m  4.14m  4.31m        
 12 Cifaldi, Mariah           SR Georgian Cou           4.75m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.22m  4.18m  4.37m  3.99m        
 13 Jones, Jacqueline         JR Muhlenberg             4.64m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.84m  3.93m  4.34m  4.36m        
 14 McKenna, Jacqueline       FR Muhlenberg             4.72m     J4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.18m  4.22m  4.36m  4.14m        
 15 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                4.50m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  3.82m  3.60m  3.78m        
 16 Mirecki, Marissa          SR Bryn Mawr              4.51m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.95m  4.05m  4.14m  3.92m        
 17 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                4.25m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  3.90m  4.03m  4.05m        
 18 Williams, Emily           FR Haverford              4.06m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.91m  FOUL  3.99m  FOUL        
 19 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           4.50m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.84m  3.83m  3.93m  FOUL        
 20 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr              4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  3.79m  FOUL  3.78m        
 21 Slifkin, Abigail          FR York (Pa.)             3.90m      3.61m   11-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.61m  FOUL        
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kahron            JR Moravian               6.82m      6.59m   21-07.50  10   
      6.59m  FOUL  6.36m  6.40m       
  2 Stock, Brian              FR Moravian               6.10m      6.36m   20-10.50   8   
      6.36m  6.32m  5.99m  5.85m       
  3 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.           6.03m     J6.36m   20-10.50   6   
      5.95m  6.36m  FOUL  6.08m       
  4 Mboya, Xury               SR Lincoln (Pa.           7.43m      6.10m   20-00.25   5   
      5.92m  6.02m  5.80m  6.10m       
  5 Hagerty, Kyle             JR Moravian               6.18m      6.00m   19-08.25   4   
      6.00m  5.86m  5.93m  5.57m       
  6 Brazzel, Michael          SO Georgian Cou           6.40m      5.91m   19-04.75   3   
      5.90m  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Falcon, Jean              SO DeSales                6.31m      5.81m   19-00.75   2   
      5.73m  5.81m  5.65m  5.80m       
  8 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           6.10m      5.78m   18-11.75   1   
      5.64m  5.76m  FOUL  5.78m       
  9 Thorne, Trent             JR Albright               5.61m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL  5.76m       
 10 Lisi, Christopher         SO DeSales                5.80m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.39m  FOUL  5.12m       
 11 Rossi, Joseph             FR Ursinus                5.21m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.40m  5.65m  5.43m  5.52m       
 12 Carbaugh, Dustin          FR Albright               5.61m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.46m  5.41m  5.44m       
 13 Davis, Glen               FR York (Pa.)             6.20m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.41m  5.44m  4.94m  5.03m       
 14 Azzaro, Matthew           SO Albright               5.48m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.64m  4.92m  5.05m  4.98m       
 15 Hudak, Chris              FR DeSales                5.38m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.70m  PASS  PASS       
 -- Yakubu, Prince Charles    JR St. Joseph's           6.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Kirkland, Herman             AGSTC                  7.30m     X7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.72m  6.91m  FOUL  7.15m       
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia           SR Georgian Cou          11.00m     11.10m   36-05.00  10   
      10.13m  10.38m  10.66m  11.10m       
  2 Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.          10.99m     10.90m   35-09.25   8   
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  10.90m       
  3 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford             10.51m     10.30m   33-09.50   6   
      FOUL  10.30m  10.06m  9.49m       
  4 Reikowski, Elizabeth      JR Haverford             10.50m     10.21m   33-06.00   5   
      10.21m  9.95m  10.08m  9.38m       
  5 Bright, Kiara             JR Moravian              10.45m     10.14m   33-03.25   4   
      FOUL  10.14m  10.02m  FOUL       
  6 Thorpe, Carly             SO Moravian               9.75m     10.05m   32-11.75   3   
      10.05m  9.88m  FOUL  9.89m       
  7 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus               10.01m      9.68m   31-09.25   2   
      9.68m  9.53m  9.31m  9.67m       
  8 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus               10.21m      9.63m   31-07.25   1   
      9.45m  FOUL  9.63m  9.49m       
  9 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                9.68m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m  9.46m       
 10 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus                9.12m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  8.72m  9.03m  9.50m       
 11 Crawley, Aarynn           SO St. Joseph's          10.59m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.10m  9.22m  9.44m  9.39m       
 12 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               9.80m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  8.93m  9.34m       
 13 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           9.43m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  8.99m  9.31m       
 14 McKenna, Jacqueline       FR Muhlenberg            10.00m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  9.12m  FOUL       
 15 Fenn, Elaina              SO Georgian Cou          10.75m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Cifaldi, Mariah           SR Georgian Cou           9.75m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.10m  8.92m  9.12m  FOUL       
 -- Slifkin, Abigail          FR York (Pa.)             9.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.          12.12m     12.80m   42-00.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m       
  2 Falcon, Jean              SO DeSales               12.00m     12.70m   41-08.00   8   
      12.70m  12.57m  12.68m  12.25m       
  3 Walker, Kahron            JR Moravian              12.84m     12.54m   41-01.75   6   
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL  12.54m       
  4 Gabriel, Dorvil           SR Haverford             13.00m     12.52m   41-01.00   5   
      12.18m  11.67m  11.88m  12.52m       
  5 Yakubu, Prince Charles    JR St. Joseph's          13.30m     12.50m   41-00.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL       
  6 Brazzel, Michael          SO Georgian Cou          11.85m     12.30m   40-04.25   3   
      FOUL  12.27m  11.88m  12.30m       
  7 Oji, Zach                 FR Haverford             12.13m     11.62m   38-01.50   2   
      11.56m  11.62m  11.30m  11.54m       
  8 Novak, James              SO York (Pa.)            11.98m     11.49m   37-08.50   1   
      11.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael          JR St. Joseph's        15:38.00   15:48.17   10   
  2 Princivalle, Sean         FR St. Joseph's        15:50.00   15:48.92    8   
  3 Bencivengo, Chris         JR St. Joseph's        15:50.00   16:02.27    6   
  4 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus             16:09.00   16:16.83    5   
  5 St. Lewis, Uriah          JR Georgian Cou        16:15.00   16:30.82    4   
  6 White, Kieran             FR York (Pa.)          16:40.00   16:35.94    3   
  7 Stauring, Luke            SO York (Pa.)          16:45.00   16:59.73    2   
  8 Hartop, James             SR Ursinus             17:00.00   17:00.13    1   
  9 Fleming, Colin            JR York (Pa.)          16:40.00   17:27.09  
 10 Hyatt, Craig              FR Penn State B                   18:11.99  
 -- Seeley, Tim                  AGSTC               15:30.00  X15:26.19  
 -- Lutcza, Matthew              Unattached          15:30.00  X15:27.36  
 -- Ennist, Nathan               PRTC                16:00.00  X15:37.71  
 -- Branden, Kevin               PRTC                16:00.00  X15:47.06  
 -- Simard, Justin               PRTC                16:00.00  X15:54.90  
 -- Crispell, Brian              Unattached          16:10.00  X16:25.25  
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Haverford           18:10.02   18:18.42   10   
  2 Drew, Sophie              FR Haverford           19:30.23   20:12.87    8   
  3 Martone, Julia            SO Georgian Cou        20:00.00   20:52.86    6   
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff             SR Haverford               8.33       8.59q  3 
  2 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                 8.95       9.13q  2 
  3 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.49       9.14q  2 
  4 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian                8.90       9.19q  1 
  5 Spirk, John               FR Moravian                9.50       9.25q  2 
  6 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright                9.37       9.29q  3 
  7 Metzger, Connor           SO DeSales                 9.60       9.38   1 
  8 Davis, Haji               SO Essex CC                8.84       9.48   1 
  9 Battle, Woodrow           FR Moravian                9.72       9.66   2 
 10 Oji, Zach                 FR Haverford               9.11       9.83   3 
 11 Rossi, Joseph             FR Ursinus                10.80      10.43   3 
 12 Sweeney, Jordan           JR Moravian                9.60      10.63   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                8.60       9.26q  4 
  2 McNierney, Bridget        FR St. Joseph's            9.65       9.78q  1 
  3 Ferry, Mairead            SO Haverford               9.48       9.95q  2 
  4 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian                9.75      10.02q  2 
  5 Toland, Stephanie         SO St. Joseph's            9.39      10.26q  3 
  6 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian               10.05      10.34q  3  10.337
  7 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian                9.54      10.34   1  10.339
  8 Blank, Vanessa            FR York (Pa.)              9.80      10.37   4 
  9 Smith, Anna-Jane          SO Lincoln (Pa.            9.76      10.54   4 
 10 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                10.50      10.62   1 
 11 Forte, Savannah           SO Georgian Cou            9.75      10.64   3 
 12 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                11.05      10.89   3 
 13 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               10.35      10.92   2 
 14 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                10.95      10.97   2 
 15 Mirecki, Marissa          SR Bryn Mawr              11.15      11.21   3 
 16 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr              10.50      11.47   1 
 17 Kuhns, Katlynn            SR Albright               11.12      11.53   4 
 18 Felix, Mia                FR Albright               14.00      12.24   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ware, Anthony             SO Muhlenberg              7.01       7.03q  2 
  2 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC                6.84       7.07q  8 
  3 Jones, Robert             SO DeSales                 7.02       7.09q  1 
  4 Sorrell, Ameer            SR Widener                 7.15       7.20q  5  7.192
  5 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.            7.05       7.20q  2  7.196
  6 Corby, Javel              FR Essex CC                6.90       7.24q  7  7.239
  7 Tillman, Darnell          SR York (Pa.)              7.20       7.24   8  7.240
  8 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                 7.08       7.25   3 
  9 Smith, Aziz               SO Essex CC                6.90       7.26   6 
 10 Barnett, Matt             JR Moravian                7.04       7.35   1 
 11 Ingalls, Braheem          SR DeSales                 7.35       7.38   6  7.374
 12 Brazzel, Michael          SO Georgian Cou            7.25       7.38   4  7.380
 13 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            7.37       7.39   7 
 14 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian                7.20       7.40   6 
 15 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.12       7.43   4 
 16 Ivey, Chad                FR St. Joseph's            7.35       7.45   2 
 17 Rogers, Michael           JR Georgian Cou            7.25       7.47   5  7.462
 17 Wolfe, Jacob              FR St. Joseph's            7.35       7.47   4  7.462
 19 Antoine, Chris            FR Moravian                7.32       7.48   1 
 20 Murray, Bradley           FR York (Pa.)              7.50       7.51   6  7.506
 20 Colley, Josh              JR Widener                 7.29       7.51   3  7.506
 22 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow            7.40       7.52   8 
 23 Poole, Jamil              JR Moravian                7.29       7.54   2  7.532
 24 Frost, Alex               JR Haverford               7.35       7.54   3  7.538
 25 Roberson, Baru            FR Moravian                7.59       7.56   4  7.552
 26 Phillips, Joseph          FR Georgian Cou            7.25       7.56   6  7.554
 27 Wilson, David             FR Albright                7.46       7.69   7 
 28 Arencibia, Andy           JR St. Joseph's            7.45       7.75   8 
 29 Robinson, Dwayne          FR DeSales                 7.60       7.81   2 
 30 Karl, Matt                FR St. Joseph's            7.60       7.83   3 
 31 Keener, Joshua            SO Albright                7.78       7.89   1 
 32 LaBonte, Brett            FR York (Pa.)              8.00       7.99   2 
 33 Cassidy, Jake             FR York (Pa.)              8.30       8.35   3 
 -- Kirkland, Herman             AGSTC                   6.90      X7.02   5 
 -- Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite TC          7.05      X7.06   5 
 -- Akins, Shea                  Moore Elite TC          6.90      X7.12   4 
 -- Fincher, Daveer              Moore Elite TC          7.20      X7.62   7 
 -- Harris, Rich                 GPTC                    7.50      X8.05   5 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC                7.87       7.86q  5 
  2 Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC                7.50       8.06q  7 
  3 Johnson, Datavia          FR Essex CC                7.70       8.09q  6 
  4 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               8.04       8.15q  2 
  5 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                8.00       8.26q  1 
  6 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr               8.00       8.32q  2 
  7 White, Lauren             JR Moravian                8.25       8.35   6 
  8 Murray, Janiece           FR St. Joseph's                       8.36   2 
  9 Joseph, Shana             SO Muhlenberg              8.24       8.37   5 
 10 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.            8.18       8.41   3  8.401
 11 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian                8.25       8.41   7  8.406
 12 Jennings, Moriah          SR Georgian Cou            8.26       8.44   6  8.432
 13 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                 8.25       8.44   7  8.436
 14 Butts, Kayla              FR Lincoln (Pa.                       8.47   3  8.461
 15 Dupont, Yumaya            JR Albright                8.59       8.47   4  8.462
 16 Kleinberg, Hailey         FR Muhlenberg              8.70       8.57   7 
 17 Aldrich, Francesca        SR Muhlenberg              8.43       8.65   2 
 18 Sanders, Shyneice         SR Lincoln (Pa.            8.20       8.66   4 
 19 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian                8.50       8.68   1 
 20 Edgerton, Dominique       SR Lincoln (Pa.            8.40       8.78   3  8.771
 21 Brisbane, Marisa          SO York (Pa.)              8.90       8.78   5  8.773
 22 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow            8.66       8.78   6  8.778
 23 Jones, Bria               SR York (Pa.)              8.58       8.80   3 
 24 Rosario, Peggy            FR Georgian Cou            8.60       8.88   5 
 25 Billings, Katie           FR Bryn Mawr               8.35       9.07   5 
 26 Romano, Theresa           FR Elizabethtow            7.89       9.43   4 
 27 Vaddi, Prerana            SO Bryn Mawr               9.29       9.45   3 
 28 Kuhns, Katlynn            SR Albright                9.15       9.55   4 
 29 Felix, Mia                FR Albright                9.45      10.15   2 
 30 Roa, Cate                 FR Bryn Mawr              10.50      10.46   1 
 -- Iheoma, Ije                  Moore Elite TC          8.00      X8.11   3 
 -- Shepherd, Renee              Unattached              8.03      X8.38   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Tyler               SO Haverford            4:22.50    4:27.00   1  10   
  2 Dell, Grant               SO York (Pa.)           4:21.27    4:28.10   1   8   
  3 Crilly, Collin            SO St. Joseph's         4:30.00    4:28.52   1   6   
  4 Smith, Alex               SO York (Pa.)           4:33.18    4:29.50   1   5   
  5 Goings, Chris             FR Haverford            4:27.00    4:29.54   1   4   
  6 Mullins, Corey            FR Muhlenberg           4:29.11    4:29.89   1   3   
  7 Taggert, Cory             JR Moravian             4:26.89    4:30.25   1   2   
  8 Edwards, Will             JR DeSales              4:35.00    4:30.81   1   1   
  9 Schneider, Julian         JR Haverford            4:24.00    4:31.50   1 
 10 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SO Haverford            4:28.35    4:32.37   1 
 11 Harris, Devon             FR Moravian             4:32.00    4:36.24   1 
 12 Torres, Rudy              FR Essex CC             4:35.00    4:41.57   1 
 13 Drastura, Kevin           SR DeSales              4:36.00    4:42.80   1 
 14 Linne, Benjamin           FR York (Pa.)           4:38.00    4:43.83   2 
 15 Kopach, Mike              SO Moravian             4:36.00    4:44.21   1 
 16 Guerin, Evan              JR St. Joseph's         4:39.82    4:47.05   2 
 17 Saxon, Jacob              FR Muhlenberg           4:45.24    4:47.68   2 
 18 Bibeau, Stuart            FR Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:48.20   2 
 19 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew    FR St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:48.28   2 
 20 Gonoude, Kyle             FR DeSales              4:44.00    4:49.30   2 
 21 Mitchell, Andrew          SO Moravian             4:32.00    4:49.65   1 
 22 Voyack, Andrew            FR Ursinus              4:45.00    4:56.81   2 
 23 Egan, John                SR St. Joseph's         4:48.72    4:58.28   2 
 24 Teixeir, Luiliam          SO Essex CC             4:54.09    5:01.10   2 
 25 Cope, Jonathan            FR Ursinus              4:45.00    5:03.14   2 
 26 Weiser, Dylan             FR Albright             5:05.00    5:05.96   2 
 27 Schlegel, Luke            JR Ursinus              4:50.00    5:06.39   2 
 28 Mitchell, Andrew          FR Muhlenberg           4:50.24    5:08.12   2 
 29 Cummings, Matt            JR DeSales              4:48.00    5:10.44   2 
 30 Justice, David            FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:00.00    5:23.20   2 
 31 Nah, Gabriel              FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:26.90    5:30.22   2 
 32 Brown, Deoindre           SO Lincoln (Pa.         5:50.84    5:32.27   2 
 33 Hunt, Ira                 JR Lincoln (Pa.         5:00.00    5:40.73   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           SO Haverford            5:15.69    5:14.14   1  10   
  2 Davidson, Emily           SO Muhlenberg           5:35.24    5:16.80   1   8   
  3 Brockett, Meg             JR Moravian             5:12.00    5:16.82   1   6   
  4 Handsaker, Jessica        SO Georgian Cou         5:20.00    5:27.08   1   5   
  5 Harmon, Lucy              FR St. Joseph's         5:29.00    5:27.70   1   4   
  6 Shemeluk, Erin            SO Muhlenberg           5:35.24    5:35.49   1   3   
  7 Cavanaugh, Mary           SO Haverford            5:35.23    5:35.93   1   2   
  8 Tendler, Alexandra        SO Muhlenberg           5:40.24    5:39.40   1   1   
  9 Engel, Riley              FR Ursinus              5:35.00    5:40.70   1 
 10 Vendetta, Hannah          FR Georgian Cou         5:35.00    5:41.37   1 
 11 Ambrose, Katelyn          JR St. Joseph's         5:43.50    5:49.21   1 
 12 Allen, Molly              SR Haverford            5:40.23    5:49.43   1 
 13 Manto, Gabrielle          FR Ursinus              5:45.00    5:55.05   2 
 14 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:38.55    5:56.41   1 
 15 Gonoude, Kelly            FR Moravian             5:50.00    5:57.28   2 
 16 McCarty, Kim              JR Muhlenberg           5:45.24    5:58.89   2 
 17 Malloy, Maggie            FR St. Joseph's         5:45.00    6:00.24   2 
 18 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         5:43.34    6:02.34   1 
 19 Talerman, Lily            SO Ursinus              5:55.00    6:08.82   2 
 20 Brown, Larkin             SO Moravian             5:50.00    6:11.33   2 
 21 Baker, Alicia             JR Ursinus              6:05.00    6:12.90   2 
 22 Kavoleff, Alexandra       JR Georgian Cou         6:00.00    6:18.61   2 
 23 Grimes, Danielle          SR Ursinus              6:05.00    6:22.21   2 
 24 Maier, Maddie             FR Bryn Mawr            6:18.82    6:23.81   2 
 25 Ryal, Perrin              JR Albright             5:50.00    6:26.09   2 
 26 Wham, Allegra             FR Bryn Mawr            6:34.29    6:34.48   2 
 27 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.         6:37.38    6:41.52   2 
 28 Innes, Samantha           JR Ursinus              6:25.00    6:43.04   2 
 29 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr            6:51.00    7:57.56   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               FR Haverford              49.80      50.50   8  10   
  2 Cuevo, Onsai              FR Essex CC               48.80      50.91   1   8   
  3 Hokett, Robbie            SO Essex CC               47.90      51.58   1   6   
  4 Mackin, Andrew            SR Ursinus                50.85      51.67   2   5   
  5 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright               51.00      51.68   2   4   
  6 Masgai, Alex              FR St. Joseph's           50.12      52.40   1   3   
  7 Dwyer, Tyler              SR Moravian               50.90      52.47   2   2   
  8 Griffin, Bashir           FR Georgian Cou           52.00      52.67   3   1   
  9 Blaylock, Esco            SO Moravian               51.97      52.75   3 
 10 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.           51.22      52.81   3 
 11 Watkins, Anthony          JR Lincoln (Pa.           52.22      52.84   3 
 12 Palmisano, Anthony        FR St. Joseph's           50.88      52.87   2 
 13 Harris, Dennis            SO Essex CC               51.00      52.96   2 
 14 Marrero, Jonathan         SR Muhlenberg             53.12      53.29   4 
 15 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.           50.22      53.37   1 
 16 Myers, Andrew             SO St. Joseph's           52.31      53.86   3 
 17 Budsock, Ethan            FR York (Pa.)             58.00      53.89   8 
 18 Waleski, Jake             SR Muhlenberg             54.05      54.16   5 
 19 Giovinazzo, Philip        FR DeSales                53.80      54.47   5 
 20 Hinkel, Ben               FR York (Pa.)             55.00      54.53   6 
 21 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright               56.00      54.62   7 
 22 Sulloy, Mohammed          FR Essex CC               51.00      54.70   2 
 23 Winch, Nick               FR Elizabethtow           53.94      54.76   5 
 24 Bessette, Mike            FR Muhlenberg             54.40      54.82   6 
 25 Mulatre, Ricardo          FR DeSales                54.00      55.02   5 
 26 Davis, Nolan              SR Ursinus                54.75      55.06   6 
 27 Felix, Ethan              SO York (Pa.)             57.00      55.10   7 
 28 Spirk, John               FR Moravian               52.50      55.41   4 
 29 Pretlow, Na'im            FR Moravian               52.50      55.43   4 
 30 Pontrelli, Michael        JR Georgian Cou           53.43      55.80   5 
 31 Thorne, Trent             JR Albright               57.00      56.37   7 
 32 Dias, Ethan               FR St. Joseph's           54.95      56.61   6 
 33 Ryan, Andrew              FR DeSales                55.60      57.09   7 
 34 Ashton, Ed                SR DeSales                55.50      58.34   6 
 35 Sinclair, Frederick       SO Lincoln (Pa.           55.00      59.43   6 
 -- Solanki, Vishu            JR Moravian               57.50         FS   7 
 -- Rash, Bruce                  GPTC                   58.00       XDNF   8 
 -- Reeves, Lassan               Moore Elite TC         52.00     X52.09   3 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                   55.00     X56.10   8 
 -- Richard, Dave                GPTC                   58.00     X59.67   8 
 -- Albright, Andrew             Unattached             59.70   X1:01.25   8 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hue, Eugiene              FR Essex CC               57.00      59.84   1  10   
  2 Koss, Katie               JR St. Joseph's           58.80    1:00.05   1   8   
  3 Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:00.22    1:00.50   2   6   
  4 McNierney, Bridget        FR St. Joseph's                    1:01.47   6   5   
  5 Snorton, Dabrin           SO Essex CC             1:01.00    1:01.77   2   4   
  6 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               58.50    1:01.94   1   3   
  7 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus              1:01.50    1:02.35   2   2   
  8 Edger, Alexandra          SO St. Joseph's         1:02.80    1:02.71   3   1   
  9 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus              1:00.30    1:03.12   2 
 10 Cronise, Emily            JR York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:03.69   3 
 11 Butts, Kayla              FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.22    1:03.85   2 
 12 Griffin-Howard, Jada      FR York (Pa.)           1:02.00    1:04.02   3 
 13 Boyle, Emily              JR Muhlenberg           1:03.54    1:04.32   4 
 14 Montgomery, Carly         JR St. Joseph's         1:02.50    1:04.41   3 
 15 Polk, Joelle              SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.22    1:04.44   3 
 16 Krischer, Maike           FR Moravian             1:02.80    1:04.96   3 
 17 Gregory, Kaci             SO Muhlenberg           1:04.12    1:05.14   4 
 18 Duncan, Kenlyn            SO Essex CC               59.00    1:05.26   1 
 19 Dee, Francesca            SO Georgian Cou         1:03.00    1:05.43   4 
 20 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian             1:03.40    1:05.46   4 
 21 Jones, Morgan             SO York (Pa.)           1:05.00    1:05.65   5 
 22 Plante, Emily             SO York (Pa.)           1:06.00    1:05.78   5 
 23 Berkel, Adia              SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:00.49    1:06.08   2 
 24 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus              1:05.50    1:06.09   5 
 25 Xiang, Yue                JR Haverford            1:05.50    1:06.19   5 
 26 Zamora, Amy               SO Haverford            1:04.75    1:07.39   5 
 27 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus              1:07.20    1:09.96   6 
 28 Hood, Jamee               SO Muhlenberg           1:06.95    1:10.43   6 
 -- ragnatt, Shakera          FR Essex CC             1:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Iheoma, Ije                  Moore Elite TC         55.50     X58.15   1 
 -- Shepherd, Renee              Unattached           1:04.00   X1:04.57   4 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff             SR Haverford               8.59       8.42   10   
  2 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            9.14       8.76    8   
  3 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                 9.13       9.00    6   
  4 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian                9.19       9.19    5   
  5 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright                9.29       9.37    4   
  6 Spirk, John               FR Moravian                9.25      11.44    3   
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                9.26       9.23   10   
  2 Toland, Stephanie         SO St. Joseph's           10.26       9.80    8   
  3 Ferry, Mairead            SO Haverford               9.95       9.99    6   
  4 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian               10.02      10.08    5   
  5 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian               10.34      11.41    4   
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC                7.07       6.91   10   
  2 Ware, Anthony             SO Muhlenberg              7.03       7.06    8   
  3 Jones, Robert             SO DeSales                 7.09       7.09    6   
  4 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.            7.20       7.13    5   
  5 Sorrell, Ameer            SR Widener                 7.20       7.20    4   
  6 Corby, Javel              FR Essex CC                7.24       7.91    3   
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Datavia          FR Essex CC                8.09       7.89   10   
  2 Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC                7.86       8.10    8    8.094
  3 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               8.15       8.10    6    8.098
  4 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                8.26       8.13    5   
  5 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr               8.32       8.38    4   
 -- Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC                8.06         FS  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corriette, Judah          SO Essex CC             1:54.00    1:57.07   1  10   
  2 Francis, Akeem            FR Essex CC             1:53.00    1:58.45   1   8   
  3 Tupper, Josh              SO Widener              2:01.11    1:58.54   1   6   
  4 Calantoni, Anthony        SO Muhlenberg           2:03.14    1:59.00   2   5   
  5 Woods, Henry              SO Haverford            1:57.00    1:59.35   1   4   
  6 Kurtz, Peter              FR Haverford            1:57.50    2:00.11   1   3   
  7 Gooding, Ryan             SR Haverford            1:58.25    2:00.54   1   2   
  8 O'Reilly, Keelan          FR St. Joseph's         2:00.37    2:02.86   1   1   
  9 Sutherland, Shaquille     SO Essex CC             1:54.00    2:03.20   1 
 10 Smith, Jamie              SO Essex CC             1:56.00    2:04.36   1 
 11 Natoli, Thomas            SO Georgian Cou         2:00.62    2:04.91   1 
 12 Morgan, Matthew           SO York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:05.16   2 
 13 Claudeo, Nicholas         SO Georgian Cou         2:05.00    2:06.71   2 
 14 Hartlaub, Dylan           JR York (Pa.)           2:00.60    2:06.79   1 
 15 Edwards, Will             JR DeSales              2:03.00    2:07.01   2 
 16 Veidis, Nick              FR Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:07.63   2 
 17 Collins, Patrick          JR DeSales              2:04.50    2:08.21   2 
 18 Webb, Darren              FR York (Pa.)           2:04.00    2:08.36   2 
 19 Cirafesi, Evan            FR Ursinus              2:04.00    2:10.02   2 
 20 Funge, Chris              FR Muhlenberg           2:06.24    2:10.45   3 
 21 Phayre, Michael           FR St. Joseph's         2:03.42    2:10.54   2 
 22 Parr, Patrick             SO Georgian Cou         2:05.00    2:11.01   2 
 23 Kelly, Mitchell           SO Ursinus              2:06.00    2:11.82   3 
 24 Weiser, Dylan             FR Albright             2:10.00    2:11.83   3 
 25 Ammons, Dylann            JR Ursinus              2:10.00    2:12.24   3 
 26 Lent, Connor              FR Ursinus              2:04.90    2:14.03   2 
 27 Justice, David            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:14.93   2 
 28 Kenney, William           JR Elizabethtow         2:06.00    2:14.97   3 
 29 Buzzeo, Nick              SO Georgian Cou         2:12.00    2:15.05   3 
 30 Dusza, Sean               SR DeSales              2:12.00    2:16.39   3 
 31 Hofmann, Aaron            FR Moravian             2:09.00    2:20.89   3 
 32 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:19.45    2:24.15   3 
 33 Sinclair, Frederick       SO Lincoln (Pa.                    2:36.72   3 
 34 Hunt, Ira                 JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:37.88   2 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Nora            SR Haverford            2:21.23    2:19.67   1  10   
  2 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SO Haverford            2:24.44    2:24.18   1   8   
  3 Thornton, Claire          SR Muhlenberg           2:24.94    2:24.38   1   6   
  4 DelViscio, Jessica        FR York (Pa.)           2:25.00    2:31.40   1   5   
  5 Montoya, Caylin           FR Georgian Cou         2:30.00    2:33.23   1   4   
  6 Hand, Jamie               SR Georgian Cou         2:30.00    2:33.44   1   3   
  7 Kelly, Jenna              SO Ursinus              2:35.00    2:34.20   2   2   
  8 Kuseryk, Shannon          JR York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:34.21   2   1   
  9 Strycharz, Larissa        JR Moravian             2:27.00    2:34.93   1 
 10 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:25.00    2:39.13   1 
 11 Del Rio, Elizabeth        FR St. Joseph's         2:34.00    2:41.44   2 
 12 Wade, Sarah               SO Haverford            2:26.34    2:42.13   1 
 13 Shephard, Ellen           SO Muhlenberg           2:48.24    2:44.59   2 
 14 Yang, Yue                 SR Bryn Mawr                       2:45.93   2 
 15 Ryal, Perrin              JR Albright             2:40.00    2:46.23   2 
 16 Lee, Jillian              SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:28.00    2:47.07   1 
 17 Howe, Megan               FR Elizabethtow         2:52.00    2:48.93   2 
 18 Driver, Elizabeth         FR Elizabethtow         2:52.00    2:49.31   2 
 19 Cipolla, Claire           FR St. Joseph's         2:45.00    2:49.52   2 
 20 Polk, Joelle              SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:25.81    2:51.48   1 
 21 Bortnick, Laura           SR Muhlenberg           2:55.24    2:54.99   2 
 22 Falk, Lily                FR Bryn Mawr            2:49.00    2:57.47   2 
 23 Grow, Lian                FR Moravian             3:00.00    3:03.40   2 
 24 Cooper, Mary              FR Bryn Mawr            2:50.00    3:04.67   2 
 25 Polcaro, Lauren           JR Muhlenberg           3:00.24    3:19.67   2 
 26 Sperstad, Kinbrae         FR Bryn Mawr            3:39.20    3:37.61   2 
 -- Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:18.54        DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               21.20      22.56   1  10   
  2 Tillman, Darnell          SR York (Pa.)             22.50      22.57   2   8   
  3 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.           22.58      22.82   2   6   
  4 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright               22.68      22.98   2   5    22.976
  5 Lynch, Liam               FR Haverford              23.03      23.27   3   4   
  6 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.           23.02      23.28   3   3   
  7 Smith, Aziz               SO Essex CC               21.70      23.34   1   2   
  8 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           23.55      23.37   5   1   
  9 Watkins, Anthony          JR Lincoln (Pa.           23.00      23.42   3 
 10 Sorrell, Ameer            SR Widener                23.16      23.44   4 
 11 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                22.95      23.46   3 
 12 McCormick, Skyler         SR Ursinus                23.10      23.56   3 
 13 Wolfe, Jacob              FR St. Joseph's           23.30      23.70   4 
 14 Ingalls, Braheem          SR DeSales                23.50      23.71   4 
 15 Banta, Ryan               SR York (Pa.)             23.30      23.73   4 
 16 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.           22.90      23.82   2 
 17 Rogers, Michael           JR Georgian Cou           22.42      23.95   1 
 18 Phillips, Joseph          FR Georgian Cou           23.00      23.98   3  23.974
 19 Gardener, Austin          JR Moravian               22.75      23.98   2  23.976
 20 Waleski, Jake             SR Muhlenberg             23.99      24.03   6 
 21 Marrero, Jonathan         SR Muhlenberg             23.95      24.09   6 
 22 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian               23.90      24.36   5 
 23 Mulatre, Ricardo          FR DeSales                24.10      24.43   6 
 24 Frost, Alex               JR Haverford              23.70      24.44   5 
 25 Giovinazzo, Philip        FR DeSales                24.00      24.50   6 
 26 Gould, Richard            SO Ursinus                24.20      24.54   6  24.532
 27 Colley, Josh              JR Widener                23.78      24.54   5  24.534
 28 Pollara, Scott            FR Haverford              24.40      24.74   7  24.731
 29 Arencibia, Andy           JR St. Joseph's           23.50      24.74   4  24.734
 30 Wilson, David             FR Albright               24.65      24.74   7  24.739
 31 Murray, Bradley           FR York (Pa.)             24.70      25.00   7 
 32 Bessette, Mike            FR Muhlenberg             24.10      25.12   6 
 33 Koslowski, Alex           SO York (Pa.)             25.30      25.40   7 
 34 Karl, Matt                FR St. Joseph's           24.32      25.56   7 
 35 Hibbert, DaJuon           FR Moravian               26.50      26.30   8 
 36 Azzaro, Matthew           SO Albright               27.01      26.77   8 
 37 Carbaugh, Dustin          FR Albright               28.00      28.10   8 
 -- Antoine, Chris            FR Moravian               23.87         DQ   5  Lane Violation
 -- Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite TC         22.50     X22.26   1 
 -- Akins, Shea                  Moore Elite TC         22.00     X22.98   1  22.975
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached             23.40     X23.83   8 
 -- Fincher, Daveer              Moore Elite TC         23.90     X25.67   5 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                   25.00     X25.79   7 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               26.50      26.62   1  10   
  2 Pierson, Camisha          SO Essex CC               25.32      27.10   1   8   
  3 Murray, Janiece           FR St. Joseph's           26.12      27.33   1   6   
  4 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                27.10      27.74   2   5   
  5 Joseph, Shana             SO Muhlenberg             27.87      27.99   3   4   
  6 Dupiche, Nia              SO St. Joseph's           26.88      28.00   2   3   
  7 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                27.25      28.02   2   2   
  8 ragnatt, Shakera          FR Essex CC               25.50      28.04   5   1   
  9 White, Lauren             JR Moravian               28.00      28.15   3 
 10 Jennings, Moriah          SR Georgian Cou           26.75      28.22   1 
 11 Howell, Shanice           FR Essex CC               26.50      28.44   1 
 12 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr              27.50      28.52   2 
 13 Blank, Vanessa            FR York (Pa.)             28.20      28.54   3 
 14 Dupont, Yumaya            JR Albright               29.83      28.59   5 
 15 Sanders, Shyneice         SR Lincoln (Pa.           27.22      28.87   2 
 16 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian               28.70      29.00   3 
 17 Xiang, Yue                JR Haverford              29.25      29.03   4 
 18 Aldrich, Francesca        SR Muhlenberg             28.84      29.29   4 
 19 Rosario, Peggy            FR Georgian Cou           26.75      29.41   1 
 20 Edgerton, Dominique       SR Lincoln (Pa.           27.78      29.48   2 
 21 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           28.95      29.68   4 
 22 Kleinberg, Hailey         FR Muhlenberg             29.21      29.77   4 
 23 Zamora, Amy               SO Haverford              29.50      29.93   5 
 24 Brisbane, Marisa          SO York (Pa.)             29.00      29.99   4 
 25 Rios, Marleen             SO Albright               30.05      30.20   6 
 26 Vaddi, Prerana            SO Bryn Mawr              29.67      30.26   5 
 27 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus                29.20      30.48   4 
 28 Terrell, Tahawney         FR Bryn Mawr              28.51      31.17   3 
 29 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           29.99      31.32   5 
 30 Romano, Theresa           FR Elizabethtow           29.99      32.65   6 
 31 Roa, Cate                 FR Bryn Mawr              34.00      37.10   6 
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Will           JR Widener              8:28.80    8:29.70   1  10   
  2 Flank, Jaryd              JR Muhlenberg           8:55.99    8:42.57   1   8   
  3 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick      SR Haverford            8:40.00    8:44.70   1   6   
  4 Duncan, Jeff              SR Haverford            8:40.00    8:49.49   1   5   
  5 Gorman, Jimmy             JR Haverford            8:40.00    8:55.75   1   4   
  6 Fujimori, Sam             SR Haverford            8:40.00    8:56.15   1   3   
  7 Verner-Crist, Dylan       SR Haverford            8:40.00    8:56.57   1   2   
  8 Higley, Tommy             FR St. Joseph's         9:00.00    8:58.21   1   1   
  9 Hale, Charlie             JR Haverford            8:48.00    9:00.16   1 
 10 Kilheeney, Bradley        JR DeSales              9:18.00    9:03.96   2 
 11 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    SO Haverford            9:05.00    9:04.06   2 
 12 Stellar, Ian              FR Haverford            9:02.00    9:06.92   1 
 13 Willig, Matt              SO Haverford            9:02.00    9:13.19   1 
 14 Boyle, Joseph             FR Haverford            9:05.00    9:15.30   2 
 15 Cooper, Andrew            SR Widener              9:00.00    9:21.98   1 
 16 Aug, Ryan                 SO York (Pa.)           9:20.00    9:23.22   2 
 17 MacGibbon, Andy           SO York (Pa.)           9:20.00    9:24.21   2 
 18 Durante-Koller, Jake      SO St. Joseph's         9:15.00    9:29.47   2 
 19 Lamm, Gabe                FR DeSales              9:29.00    9:38.68   2 
 20 Zubrycki, Matthew         FR York (Pa.)           9:20.00    9:45.08   2 
 21 Dorsey, Kevin             SO St. Joseph's         9:10.00    9:49.19   2 
 22 Milewski, Peter           FR Moravian             9:40.00    9:49.40   2 
 23 Quirk, Pat                SO St. Joseph's         9:25.00    9:57.64   2 
 24 Smith, Ben                FR Moravian             9:40.00   10:15.73   2 
 25 Rudich, Jason             SR Ursinus             10:10.00   10:20.95   2 
 26 Lukens, Thomas            SO Ursinus             10:25.00   10:25.27   2 
 27 Michell, Mike             SR DeSales             10:00.00   10:28.00   2 
 -- Melius, Tyler                AGSTC                8:25.00   X8:45.23   1 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacilio, Jamie            SO Muhlenberg          10:50.24   10:41.29   1  10   
  2 Hastings, Hannah          SR Bryn Mawr           10:40.00   10:48.74   1   8   
  3 Snyder, Mallory           SO Muhlenberg          10:50.24   10:51.64   1   6   
  4 Edwards, Kate             SO Bryn Mawr           10:55.00   11:09.67   1   5   
  5 Rankin, Sara              FR St. Joseph's        11:30.00   11:16.49   1   4   
  6 Estes, Elaine             FR St. Joseph's        11:25.04   11:21.34   1   3   
  7 Limbaugh, Alyssa          FR Moravian            11:30.00   11:27.00   1   2   
  8 Smith, Julia              FR Haverford           12:30.00   11:41.71   2   1   
  9 Macina, Ashley            JR Bryn Mawr           11:38.15   11:43.94   1 
 10 Love, Alison              SO Haverford                      11:51.94   2 
 11 Thangavelu, Chelsea       FR Bryn Mawr           11:59.00   11:52.93   2 
 12 Webb, Sophie              FR Bryn Mawr           13:00.00   11:57.82   2 
 13 Alves, Liana              SO Haverford                      12:14.18   2 
 14 Vastola, Marie            SR Haverford                      12:15.61   2 
 15 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.        11:26.00   12:17.09   1 
 16 Sierzega, Amanda          SO Ursinus             12:05.00   12:20.45   2 
 17 Goldberg, Jessie          SR Moravian            11:30.00   12:29.75   1 
 18 Lebo, Kirsten             SO Moravian            11:50.00   12:58.70   1 
 19 Kim, Hannah               FR Bryn Mawr           13:00.00   13:21.46   2 
 20 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.        12:51.60   13:46.45   2 
 -- Tempone, Traci               Unattached          11:00.00  X10:48.17   1 
 -- Stolpe, Hannah               Unattached          11:40.00  X11:36.87   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:13.00    3:28.26   10   
     1) Cuevo, Onsai FR                 2) Jernigan, Terry SO             
     3) Sutherland, Shaquille SO        4) Hokett, Robbie SO              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:29.67    8   
     1) Pope, Samuel FR                 2) Mitchell, Jequan SO            
     3) Mackin, Andrew SR               4) McCormick, Skyler SR           
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:28.00    3:33.86    6   
     1) Masgai, Alex FR                 2) Palmisano, Anthony FR          
     3) O'Reilly, Keelan FR             4) Ivey, Chad FR                  
  4 Moravian  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:36.87    5   
     1) Dwyer, Tyler SR                 2) Blaylock, Esco SO              
     3) Spirk, John FR                  4) Bailey, Gavin SR               
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:30.00    3:37.67    4   
     1) Rogers, Michael JR              2) Claudeo, Nicholas SO           
     3) Natoli, Thomas SO               4) Pontrelli, Michael JR          
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:26.50    3:50.12    3   
     1) Fitzgerald, Tom SO              2) Schlegel, Mitch SO             
     3) Brooks, Sam SR                  4) Twist, Michael JR              
  7 DeSales  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:50.97    2   
     1) Ludlow, Patrick FR              2) Drastura, Kevin SR             
     3) Passaniti, Anthony FR           4) Collins, Patrick JR            
  8 Moravian  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:55.17  
     1) Barr, John SR                   2) Pretlow, Na'im FR              
     3) Gudall, Shaughn SR              4) Solanki, Vishu JR              
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:02.80    4:12.06   10   
     1) Toland, Stephanie SO            2) Edger, Alexandra SO            
     3) Montgomery, Carly JR            4) O'Brien, Rose SO               
  2 Essex CC  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:12.29    8   
     1) Hue, Eugiene FR                 2) ragnatt, Shakera FR            
     3) Howell, Shanice FR              4) Pierson, Camisha SO            
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:18.00    4:13.49    6   
     1) Dee, Francesca SO               2) Hand, Jamie SR                 
     3) Handsaker, Jessica SO           4) Montoya, Caylin FR             
  4 Haverford  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:26.00    5   
     1) Sullivan, Katie SO              2) Weathers, Nora SR              
     3) Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SO        4) Wade, Sarah SO                 
 
Event 28  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          10:38.00   10:41.87   10   
     1) Bilotta, Brendan SO             2) Garton, David SO               
     3) Myers, Andrew SO                4) Sponaugle, Will FR             
  2 Essex CC  'A'                                    10:17.22   10:53.01    8   
     1) Torres, Rudy FR                 2) Teixeir, Luiliam SO            
     3) Corriette, Judah SO             4) Francis, Akeem FR              
  3 Moravian  'A'                                    10:46.29   11:21.28    6   
     1) Taggert, Cory JR                2) Sweeney, Jordan JR             
     3) Harris, Devon FR                4) Mitchell, Andrew SO            
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:44.88    5   
     1) Cirafesi, Evan FR               2) Lent, Connor FR                
     3) Cope, Jonathan FR               4) Iuliucci, Joseph SO            
  5 Ursinus  'B'                                     11:45.00  x12:02.16  
     1) Schlegel, Luke JR               2) Hartop, James SR               
     3) Rudich, Jason SR                4) Voyack, Andrew FR              
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                     13:00.00   13:55.95   10   
     1) Engel, Riley FR                 2) Kelly, Jenna SO                
     3) Gasser, Brittany FR             4) Manto, Gabrielle FR            
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  14:00.24   14:44.40    8   
     1) Baker, Cassandra JR             2) Joseph, Courtney SR            
     3) Muhs, Lindsay JR                4) Steckler, Hayley SO            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford                   90        2) Essex CC                   75   
    3) Moravian                    63        4) York (Pa.)                 59   
    5) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          55        6) Muhlenberg                 53   
    7) Lincoln (Pa.)               51        8) Ursinus                    30.50
    9) DeSales                     26       10) Georgian Court             25   
   11) Widener                     20       12) Albright                   13.50
   13) Elizabethtown                7                                           
PrestoSports