Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 07:29 PM
               Susquehanna Crusader Challenge Indoor - 2/6/2016                
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                         James Garrett Sports Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.87m   48-09.50 
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            14.75m   48-04.75 
  3 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            14.54m   47-08.50 
  4 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian                14.41m   47-03.50 
  5 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            13.69m   44-11.00 
  7 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            13.36m   43-10.00 
  8 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater             12.93m   42-05.25 
  9 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            12.92m   42-04.75 
 10 Dibert, Rachel               Saint Franci            12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Heft, Maggie                 Moravian                12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            12.51m   41-00.50 
 13 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.48m   40-11.50 
 14 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             12.25m   40-02.25 
 15 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            12.11m   39-08.75 
 16 Misner, Olivia               Millersville            12.06m   39-07.00 
 17 Engerman, Ariana             Stevenson               11.73m   38-06.00 
 18 Stewart, Ciara               Moravian                11.67m   38-03.50 
 19 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            11.44m   37-06.50 
 20 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson               11.24m   36-10.50 
 21 Damiano, Selena              Saint Franci            11.15m   36-07.00 
 22 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                 10.96m   35-11.50 
 23 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson               10.07m   33-00.50 
 24 Morgan, Shelby               Moravian                10.02m   32-10.50 
 25 Moyer, Arianna               Bucknell                 9.73m   31-11.25 
 26 Ferguson, Chloe              Bridgewater              9.42m   30-11.00 
 27 Phelan, Sara                 Saint Franci             9.39m   30-09.75 
 28 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg             9.30m   30-06.25 
 29 White, Clarissa              Eastern Menn             9.20m   30-02.25 
 30 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson                9.13m   29-11.50 
 31 Doss, Toni                   Eastern Menn             8.84m   29-00.00 
 32 Tudja, Maura                 Bridgewater              8.80m   28-10.50 
 33 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St             8.63m   28-03.75 
 34 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  8.53m   28-00.00 
 35 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St             8.48m   27-10.00 
 36 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             7.84m   25-08.75 
 37 Lash, Sarah                  Saint Franci             7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            17.95m   58-10.75 
  2 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            17.13m   56-02.50 
  3 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Shippensburg            16.81m   55-02.00 
  4 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            16.33m   53-07.00 
  5 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            15.88m   52-01.25 
  6 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            14.98m   49-01.75 
  7 Peppernick, Tom              Shippensburg            14.24m   46-08.75 
  8 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.88m   45-06.50 
  9 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            13.45m   44-01.50 
 10 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            13.19m   43-03.25 
 11 Deb, Matthew                 Frostburg St            12.94m   42-05.50 
 11 Hummel, Jonathan             Saint Franci            12.94m   42-05.50 
 13 Ross, Benjamin               Saint Franci            12.83m   42-01.25 
 14 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            12.23m   40-01.50 
 15 Terrell, Prescott            Bridgewater             12.03m   39-05.75 
 16 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             11.20m   36-09.00 
 17 Torsell, Nicholas            Saint Franci            11.16m   36-07.50 
 18 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              11.15m   36-07.00 
 19 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               10.82m   35-06.00 
 20 Huffman, Corey               Bridgewater             10.56m   34-07.75 
 21 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.47m   34-04.25 
 22 Kuba, Jeremy                 Misericordia             9.78m   32-01.00 
 23 Spryn, Jacob                 Saint Franci             9.74m   31-11.50 
 24 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                8.96m   29-04.75 
 25 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow             8.93m   29-03.75 
 26 Kesler, Travis               Stevenson                8.45m   27-08.75 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will Make flts after Check-in
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            13.69m   44-11.00 
  2 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            11.72m   38-05.50 
  4 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.52m   37-09.50 
  5 Damiano, Selena              Saint Franci            11.34m   37-02.50 
  6 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.18m   36-08.25 
  7 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            10.98m   36-00.25 
  8 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson               10.81m   35-05.75 
  9 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                10.79m   35-05.00 
 10 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             10.51m   34-05.75 
 12 Clark, Abbey                 Moravian                10.45m   34-03.50 
 13 Johnson, Sabrina             Shippensburg            10.22m   33-06.50 
 14 Casadevall, Ruth             Stevenson               10.13m   33-03.00 
 15 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater             10.12m   33-02.50 
 16 Ferguson, Chloe              Bridgewater             10.06m   33-00.25 
 17 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 18 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St             9.86m   32-04.25 
 19 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.83m   32-03.00 
 20 White, Clarissa              Eastern Menn             9.81m   32-02.25 
 21 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson                9.75m   32-00.00 
 22 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  9.63m   31-07.25 
 23 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.61m   31-06.50 
 24 Joseph, Fallon               Psu-Harrisbu             9.48m   31-01.25 
 24 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg             9.48m   31-01.25 
 26 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             9.44m   30-11.75 
 27 Dibert, Rachel               Saint Franci             9.42m   30-11.00 
 28 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.40m   30-10.25 
 29 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg             9.35m   30-08.25 
 30 Flitcroft, Rebecca           Moravian                 9.29m   30-05.75 
 31 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St             9.27m   30-05.00 
 32 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                  9.23m   30-03.50 
 33 Doss, Toni                   Eastern Menn             9.18m   30-01.50 
 34 Latourette, Monique          Susquehanna              9.08m   29-09.50 
 35 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)               9.07m   29-09.25 
 36 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu             8.95m   29-04.50 
 37 Adams, Taylor                Gallaudet                8.65m   28-04.50 
 38 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St             7.87m   25-10.00 
 39 Calik, Megan                 Gallaudet                7.57m   24-10.00 
 40 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna              7.40m   24-03.50 
 41 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson                7.27m   23-10.25 
 42 Lopez, Amanda                Gallaudet                6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            17.82m   58-05.75 
  2 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.65m   51-04.25 
  3 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             15.63m   51-03.50 
  4 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            15.40m   50-06.25 
  5 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            15.07m   49-05.50 
  6 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn            14.51m   47-07.25 
  7 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              13.82m   45-04.25 
  8 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            13.81m   45-03.75 
  9 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.36m   43-10.00 
 10 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            13.11m   43-00.25 
 11 Peppernick, Tom              Shippensburg            12.93m   42-05.25 
 12 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             12.49m   40-11.75 
 13 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             12.30m   40-04.25 
 14 Ross, Benjamin               Saint Franci            12.24m   40-02.00 
 15 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            12.14m   39-10.00 
 16 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.07m   39-07.25 
 17 Kesler, Travis               Stevenson               12.04m   39-06.00 
 18 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.02m   39-05.25 
 19 Terrell, Prescott            Bridgewater             12.01m   39-05.00 
 20 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.83m   38-09.75 
 21 Cheney, Bill                 Misericordia            11.81m   38-09.00 
 22 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            11.30m   37-01.00 
 23 Springer, Garrett            Gallaudet               11.14m   36-06.75 
 24 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               11.07m   36-04.00 
 25 Huffman, Corey               Bridgewater             10.88m   35-08.50 
 26 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                9.90m   32-05.75 
 27 Pittman, Julian              Psu-Harrisbu             8.71m   28-07.00 
 28 Moore, Terrence              Susquehanna              8.07m   26-05.75 
 29 Ulrich, Nate                 Elizabethtow             7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             5.85m   19-02.50 
  2 Celen, Amber                 Bridgewater              5.52m   18-01.50 
  3 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             5.42m   17-09.50 
  5 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                 5.41m   17-09.00 
  6 Martin, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             5.12m   16-09.75 
  8 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Todd, Mackenzie              Bucknell                 4.84m   15-10.50 
 11 Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn             4.83m   15-10.25 
 12 Peart, Ashley                Psu-Harrisbu             4.82m   15-09.75 
 13 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             4.78m   15-08.25 
 14 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater              4.77m   15-07.75 
 15 Alberici, Katy               Millersville             4.71m   15-05.50 
 16 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              4.63m   15-02.25 
 16 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             4.63m   15-02.25 
 18 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             4.58m   15-00.50 
 19 Smith, Calli                 Saint Franci             4.56m   14-11.50 
 20 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.53m   14-10.50 
 20 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.53m   14-10.50 
 22 Patterson, Mary              Penn State T             4.51m   14-09.75 
 23 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             4.44m   14-07.00 
 24 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.29m   14-01.00 
 25 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             4.28m   14-00.50 
 26 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  4.27m   14-00.25 
 27 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             4.19m   13-09.00 
 28 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian                 4.15m   13-07.50 
 29 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg             7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 Joint, Kris                  Unattached               6.97m   22-10.50 
  3 Womack, Davonta              Bridgewater              6.77m   22-02.50 
  4 Keita, Aboubacar             Shippensburg             6.56m   21-06.25 
  5 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin       Eastern Menn             6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                  6.41m   21-00.50 
  7 Hagerty, Kyle                Moravian                 6.36m   20-10.50 
  8 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia             6.34m   20-09.75 
  9 Christian, Brandon           Bridgewater              6.31m   20-08.50 
 10 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             6.25m   20-06.25 
 10 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              6.25m   20-06.25 
 12 Weaver, Zaire                Stevenson                6.15m   20-02.25 
 13 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              6.10m   20-00.25 
 14 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.09m   19-11.75 
 15 Amoateng, Grant              Eastern Menn             6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson                6.08m   19-11.50 
 17 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu             6.07m   19-11.00 
 18 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater              6.04m   19-09.75 
 19 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn             5.99m   19-08.00 
 20 Stock, Brian                 Moravian                 5.98m   19-07.50 
 21 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater              5.97m   19-07.00 
 21 Faint, Connor                Eastern Menn             5.97m   19-07.00 
 23 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson                5.92m   19-05.25 
 24 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             5.89m   19-04.00 
 25 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             5.84m   19-02.00 
 26 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              5.81m   19-00.75 
 27 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                5.73m   18-09.75 
 28 Galante, Daniel              Psu-Harrisbu             5.42m   17-09.50 
 29 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                5.35m   17-06.75 
 29 Davis, Keanu                 Susquehanna              5.35m   17-06.75 
 31 Stage, Brett                 Misericordia             5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater             11.23m   36-10.25 
  3 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            10.94m   35-10.75 
  4 Alberici, Katy               Millersville            10.83m   35-06.50 
  5 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Martin, Abby                 Shippensburg            10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                10.37m   34-00.25 
  7 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg            10.37m   34-00.25 
  9 Smith, Calli                 Saint Franci            10.06m   33-00.25 
 10 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian                 9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Voigt, Erica                 Penn State T             9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             9.73m   31-11.25 
 13 DeFranco, Sarah              Moravian                 9.61m   31-06.50 
 14 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             9.52m   31-03.00 
 15 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             9.41m   30-10.50 
 16 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 17 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             9.35m   30-08.25 
 18 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  9.27m   30-05.00 
 19 Martin, Heather              Frostburg St             8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts after Check-In
 6 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
  2 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             14.01m   45-11.75 
  3 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth         Stevenson               13.83m   45-04.50 
  4 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson               13.59m   44-07.00 
  5 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg            13.39m   43-11.25 
  6 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater             13.35m   43-09.75 
  7 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia            13.07m   42-10.75 
  8 Amoateng, Grant              Eastern Menn            12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            12.83m   42-01.25 
 10 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.65m   41-06.00 
 11 Alpaugh, Jared               Psu-Harrisbu            12.62m   41-05.00 
 12 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.30m   40-04.25 
 13 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson               12.11m   39-08.75 
 14 Christian, Brandon           Bridgewater             12.08m   39-07.75 
 15 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson               11.92m   39-01.25 
 16 Wilkerson, Shamir            Frostburg St            11.66m   38-03.25 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Davies, Beth Ann             Moravian                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Gallagher, KeriAnne          Bridgewater              2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna             J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Swick, Chelsea               Moravian                J2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Adams, Courtney              Bridgewater              2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Peters, Jennifer             York (Pa.)              J2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 11'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Plummer, Easton              Saint Franci             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Koonce, Brian                York (Pa.)               3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)               3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Borissov, Dmitry             Saint Franci            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Goodwin, Scott               Moravian                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia            J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Russo, Jake                  Penn State T             3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Clapper, Jarrod              Juniata                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Cordi, Chris                 Moravian                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 4'06"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Pasteka, Madelyne            Shippensburg             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Johnson, Samantha            Shippensburg            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna             J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Adams, Courtney              Bridgewater             J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Filipovits, Erica            Penn State T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Incantalupo, Meghan          Stevenson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna             J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Egan, Nicole                 Saint Franci             1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow             1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Flora, Kate                  Bridgewater              1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 5'08"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Pinter, Antony               Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Bailey, Tevin                Stevenson               J1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Stankus, Michael             Susquehanna              1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Evans, Isaac                 Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Civis, Derek                 Saint Franci             1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                 1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Christian, Brandon           Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
 18 Gajewski, Nick               York (Pa.)               1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson                1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Stage, Brett                 Misericordia             1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 14:03.14  
     1) Gehly, Samantha                 2) Howe, Megan                    
     3) Driver, Elizabeth               4) Stone, Megan                   
  2 Juniata  'A'                                       14:48.56  
     1) Stewart, Meaghen                2) Nichols, Faith                 
     3) Heishman, Lydia                 4) Goulden, Allison               
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson  'A'                                     11:10.81  
     1) Mercoli, Sam                    2) Horne, Colin                   
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Gash, Langston                 
  2 Juniata  'A'                                       11:40.80  
     1) Kunstbeck, Dmytro               2) MacMullin, Evan                
     3) Meci, Andrew                    4) Simpson, Lucas                 
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                               13:12.72  
     1) Hogan, Phillip                  2) Spitzer, Steven                
     3) Mueller, Cooper                 4) Talbert, Zachary               
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.79q  7 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.91q  2 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              8.04q  2 
  4 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg              8.08q  3 
  5 King, Allison                Shippensburg              8.10q  6 
  6 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.12q  1 
  7 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg              8.14   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.14   6 
  9 Troutman, Colleen            Shippensburg              8.19   7 
 10 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                  8.24   6 
 11 White, Lauren                Moravian                  8.25   7 
 12 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.26   1 
 13 Blue, M'Kala                 Bridgewater               8.28   5 
 14 Alberici, Katy               Millersville              8.30   1 
 15 Schooler, Amari              Moravian                  8.31   4 
 16 Shuster, Brielle             Misericordia              8.32   7 
 17 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.36   4 
 18 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia              8.38   6 
 19 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                  8.40   4 
 20 Miller, Tajah                Eastern Menn              8.42   5 
 21 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.50   3 
 22 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.51   5 
 23 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.52   2 
 24 Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn              8.53   2 
 25 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                  8.55   2 
 26 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                8.67   3 
 27 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                 8.70   6 
 28 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              8.72   3 
 29 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                   8.82   1 
 30 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                   8.84   4 
 31 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet                 8.87   7 
 32 Overby, Jazmane              Eastern Menn              8.91   7 
 33 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu              8.93   3 
 34 DeFranco, Sarah              Moravian                  9.02   5 
 35 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet                 9.85   4 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.83  
  2 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.84  
  3 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              7.93  
  4 King, Allison                Shippensburg              7.99  
  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.17  
  6 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg              8.34  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg              6.98q  9 
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.10q  7 
  3 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.11q  9 
  4 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St              7.13q  1 
  5 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg              7.13q  7 
  6 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg              7.14q  3  7.134
  7 Bailey, Tylor                Stevenson                J7.14   6  7.139
  8 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St              7.18   9 
  9 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                  7.26   8 
 10 Christian, Brandon           Bridgewater               7.28   8 
 11 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg              7.28   5 
 12 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                  7.31   2 
 13 Bray, Kegan                  Shippensburg              7.32   9 
 14 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                 7.35   2 
 15 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin       Eastern Menn              7.37   2 
 16 Morton, Eric                 Moravian                  7.38   2 
 17 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T              7.39   4 
 18 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia              7.39   1 
 19 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.41   3 
 19 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St              7.41   4 
 21 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna               7.41   6 
 22 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                 7.43   8 
 23 Murray, Bradley              York (Pa.)                7.43   9 
 24 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.44   4 
 25 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St              7.45   8 
 25 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow              7.45   3 
 27 Amoateng, Grant              Eastern Menn              7.49   7 
 28 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.52   6 
 29 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn              7.53   1 
 30 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.54   7 
 31 Carroll, Khailen             Saint Franci              7.55   3 
 32 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              7.56   4 
 33 Conley, Myles                Bridgewater               7.58   3 
 34 Bailey, Corey                Frostburg St              7.58   6 
 35 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.62   8 
 36 Norrell, Jonathan            Susquehanna               7.63   1 
 37 Kasik, Camden                Juniata                   7.64   5 
 38 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T              7.68   5 
 39 Roberson, Baru               Moravian                  7.69   5 
 40 Cypress, Bruce               Eastern Menn              7.72   3 
 41 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn              7.73   4 
 42 Dastagirzada, Ali            Penn State T              7.75   5 
 43 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.85   9 
 44 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T              7.86   2 
 45 Garcia, DeMarco              Stevenson                 7.91   2 
 46 Rivas Contreras, Erik        Susquehanna               7.98   5 
 47 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu              8.00   7 
 48 Galante, Daniel              Psu-Harrisbu              8.11   7 
 49 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow              8.19   1 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg              6.95  
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.07  
  3 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg              7.09  
  4 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg              7.12  
  5 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St              7.15  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:51.35  
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Brady, Kelsey                  
     3) Chak, Lia                       4) Groce, Alexis                  
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       1:51.93  
     1) White, Lauren                   2) Krischer, Maike                
     3) Suchan, Tamara                  4) Reglas, Christelle             
  3 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:59.26  
     1) Williams, Kristin               2) McKitty, Shellane              
     3) Webb, Saria                     4) Carroll, LaQuita               
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        2:00.13  
     1) Cosby, Kaitlyn                  2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Gasmen, Caitlyn                
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                2:01.39  
     1) Johnson, Raynisha               2) Virostek, Amy                  
     3) Jeffers, Alexandra              4) Logan, Destiny                 
  6 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  2:12.20  
     1) Bellott, Stephanie              2) Allport, Carly                 
     3) Zahn, Danielle                  4) Prengaman, Haley               
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   1:31.26   2 
     1) Smith, Robert                   2) Craig, Chris                   
     3) Adighibe, Andrew                4) Bray, Kegan                    
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              1:33.07   2 
     1) Galloway, Alex                  2) Gunther, Sam                   
     3) Womack, Davonta                 4) Lovelace, Anthony              
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:34.19   2 
     1) Hakimi, Hossein                 2) Fairhall, Devon                
     3) Bailey, Corey                   4) Blake, Brandon                 
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:34.24   2 
     1) Bailey, Tylor                   2) Hayward, Malcolm               
     3) Horne, Colin                    4) Simpson, Dalonte               
  5 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            1:34.51   2 
     1) Kalkbrenner, Ryan               2) Trauger, Colby                 
     3) Bardell, Rich                   4) Small, Hunter                  
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       1:35.89   2 
     1) Morton, Eric                    2) Antoine, Chris                 
     3) Barnett, Matt                   4) Gardener, Austin               
  7 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              1:37.78   1 
     1) Breedlove, Danny                2) Cromwell, Dylan                
     3) Conley, Myles                   4) Smith, Sam                     
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                                1:38.21   1 
     1) Harris, Malik                   2) Nelson, Shamar                 
     3) Beulah, Terence                 4) Robinson, Matthew              
  9 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:38.72   1 
     1) Roberts, Montray                2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Benavente, Shawn                4) Manges, Jordan                 
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:39.12   1 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch                 2) Winch, Nick                    
     3) Hess, David                     4) Vasilik, Bradley               
 11 Frostburg State  'C'                                1:43.21   1 
     1) Locklear, Daniel                2) McLeod, Dominic                
     3) Wilkerson, Shamir               4) Webb, Brian                    
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:44.27   1 
     1) Aspril, Cody                    2) Kenney, William                
     3) Stephenson, Tyler               4) Ramos, Jaime                   
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           5:13.86   3 
  2 Shafer, Abigail              Shippensburg           5:14.35   3 
  3 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow           5:23.71   3 
  4 Hughes, Sarah                Moravian               5:24.26   3 
  5 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow           5:25.50   3 
  6 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           5:26.84   3 
  7 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow           5:28.35   3 
  8 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:28.59   3 
  9 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           5:29.25   3 
 10 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow           5:31.52   3 
 11 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             5:33.73   3 
 12 Carroll, Amber               Bucknell               5:33.80   2 
 13 Winklbauer, Kelly            Stevenson              5:33.84   3 
 14 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)             5:34.88   2 
 15 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)             5:35.50   2 
 16 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               5:36.04   2 
 17 Johnston, Kaitlyn            Penn State T           5:37.19   2 
 18 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            5:37.88   2 
 19 Fiaschetti, Madison          Saint Franci           5:40.03   2 
 20 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia           5:42.71   2 
 21 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              5:44.28   2 
 22 Gonoude, Kelly               Moravian               5:44.47   2 
 23 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia           5:45.58   2 
 24 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia           5:48.83   1 
 25 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:50.42   2 
 26 Cullum, Sarah                Bridgewater            5:55.23   1 
 27 Kopera, Allyson              Juniata                5:55.25   1 
 28 Johnson, Rebecca             Saint Franci           5:57.52   1 
 29 Geiselman, Maura             Susquehanna            5:57.64   1 
 30 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            6:17.80   1 
 31 Annunziata, Stephanie        Misericordia           6:18.61   1 
 32 Troisi, Jillian              Moravian               6:19.91   1 
 33 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                6:21.19   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thibodeaux, Alec             Eastern Menn           4:19.61   4 
  2 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:25.59   4 
  3 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             4:28.03   4 
  4 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           4:28.95   4 
  5 Heckman, Nevin               Bridgewater            4:29.51   4 
  6 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:30.41   4 
  7 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           4:30.94   4 
  8 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             4:31.79   4 
  9 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           4:33.20   2 
 10 Denlinger, Tyler             Eastern Menn           4:33.89   4 
 11 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           4:35.11   4 
 12 Williams, Daniel             Penn State T           4:35.45   3 
 13 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:37.16   3 
 14 Hiegel, Robert               Bridgewater            4:37.47   3 
 15 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             4:38.88   3 
 16 Somerville, Thomas           Saint Franci           4:39.39   3 
 17 Cahill, Robert               Moravian               4:39.56   3 
 18 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia           4:39.60   4 
 19 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:39.80   3 
 20 Kingstedt, Otto              Gallaudet              4:40.33   1 
 21 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                4:41.52   2 
 22 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           4:42.39   3 
 23 Long, Scott                  Bridgewater            4:44.38   2 
 24 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)             4:44.55   1 
 25 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell               4:47.69   2 
 26 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              4:48.23   2 
 27 Olin, Brett                  Stevenson              4:48.93   1 
 28 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                4:49.23   1 
 29 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:49.46   2 
 30 Kopach, Mike                 Moravian               4:49.99   3 
 31 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            4:51.36   2 
 32 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisbu           4:51.87   1 
 33 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtow           4:53.26   2 
 34 Theimer, Robert              Bridgewater            4:53.39   2 
 35 Mercoli, Anthony             Stevenson              4:53.89   3 
 36 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            4:54.26   2 
 37 Baker, Brad                  Frostburg St           4:57.57   2 
 38 Korten, Max                  Moravian               5:08.65   1 
 39 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:37.68   1 
 40 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              6:05.31   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             59.06   7 
  2 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               1:00.58   7 
  3 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:01.15   7 
  4 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           1:01.39   6 
  5 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:02.69   7 
  6 Forney, Clara                Millersville           1:02.71   7 
  7 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:02.90   6 
  8 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             1:03.88   5 
  9 Palfey, Alyssa               Penn State T           1:05.13   3 
 10 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           1:05.72   5 
 11 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:05.76   4 
 12 Townsend, Kat                Bucknell               1:05.91   6 
 13 Richardson, Monica           Moravian               1:06.20   3 
 14 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)             1:06.31   5 
 15 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           1:06.42   5 
 16 Voigt, Erica                 Penn State T           1:07.07   3 
 17 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             1:07.18   2 
 18 Bunting, Haley               Bridgewater            1:07.29   4 
 19 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet              1:07.37   2 
 20 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna            1:07.46   3 
 21 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:07.53   4 
 22 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson              1:08.10   2 
 23 Flora, Kate                  Bridgewater            1:08.11   6 
 24 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow           1:08.20   4 
 25 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet              1:08.41   1 
 26 Popple, Leah                 Susquehanna            1:08.51   1 
 27 Cronk, Casie                 Moravian               1:09.15   4 
 28 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                1:10.25   2 
 29 Poy, Andrea                  Shippensburg           1:10.97   3 
 30 Williams, Kristin            Gallaudet              1:13.81   1 
 31 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet              1:20.60   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             50.76   9 
  2 Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg             50.78  10 
  3 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             51.47  10 
  4 Faint, Connor                Eastern Menn             51.75   9 
  5 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater              51.76  10 
  6 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             51.97  10 
  7 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu             52.12   8 
  8 Small, Hunter                Penn State T             52.20   9 
  9 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              52.44   9 
 10 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 53.27   8 
 11 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia             53.39   8 
 12 Kennedy, Mike                Penn State T             53.76   8 
 13 Spirk, John                  Moravian                 54.00   4 
 14 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             54.18   7 
 15 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)               54.35   7 
 16 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu             54.41   6 
 17 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             54.54   5 
 18 Forster, Bradley             Frostburg St             54.56   4 
 19 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.60   7 
 20 Hasenecz, Kevin              Bridgewater              54.61   5 
 21 Edwards, Marcus              Saint Franci             54.73   7 
 22 King, Kenneth                Frostburg St             54.77   5 
 23 Dotson, Terry                Eastern Menn             55.10   6 
 24 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia             55.44   5 
 25 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                55.52   2 
 26 Bamgbose, Samuel             Stevenson                55.71   6 
 27 Smith, Sam                   Bridgewater              55.73   7 
 28 Lindenmuth, Grant            York (Pa.)               56.04   4 
 29 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                56.17   6 
 30 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                56.42   6 
 31 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)               56.54   3 
 32 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater              57.00   3 
 33 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             57.06   3 
 34 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              57.13   4 
 35 Townsend, Corey              Stevenson                57.24   2 
 36 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.28   2 
 37 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             57.82   3 
 38 Locklear, Daniel             Frostburg St             59.12   2 
 39 Patrick, Rodney              Stevenson              1:00.04   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:13.42   4 
  2 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:13.47   4 
  3 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           2:15.63   4 
  4 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           2:20.45   4 
  5 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:21.24   4 
  6 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           2:21.55   4 
  7 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:25.61   4 
  8 Madison, Erin                Millersville           2:25.68   4 
  9 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           2:26.22   4 
 10 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:26.61   4 
 11 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               2:28.86   2 
 12 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           2:30.36   2 
 13 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           2:31.50   2 
 14 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Menn           2:31.57   3 
 15 Bias, Kayla                  Stevenson              2:31.74   3 
 16 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            2:32.15   3 
 17 Yoder, Maria                 Eastern Menn           2:33.31   3 
 18 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           2:35.46   4 
 19 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           2:35.87   3 
 20 Johnston, Kaitlyn            Penn State T           2:35.99   2 
 21 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             2:36.12   3 
 22 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           2:37.12   2 
 23 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:37.77   2 
 24 Barry, Amanda                Susquehanna            2:38.32   2 
 25 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:39.58   2 
 26 Strycharz, Larissa           Moravian               2:39.81   3 
 27 Howe, Megan                  Elizabethtow           2:40.04   1 
 28 Vallelunga, Sara             Saint Franci           2:40.58   1 
 29 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu           2:40.70   2 
 30 Sam, Mary                    Stevenson              2:41.32   3 
 31 Ohm, Lynnsey                 Saint Franci           2:41.62   1 
 32 Ferrebee, Hope               Misericordia           2:41.72   2 
 33 Lohr, Claudia                Stevenson              2:43.41   1 
 34 Kopera, Allyson              Juniata                2:45.83   1 
 35 Johnson, Rebecca             Saint Franci           2:47.68   1 
 36 Gill, Autumn                 Bridgewater            2:48.53   2 
 37 McKee, Sarah                 Stevenson              2:49.08   1 
 38 Stella, Angela               Misericordia           2:49.53   2 
 39 Grow, Lian                   Moravian               2:54.16   1 
 40 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                2:55.17   1 
 41 Humphrey, Kevlasha           Gallaudet              3:17.92   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thibodeaux, Alec             Eastern Menn           1:59.24   4 
  2 Denlinger, Tyler             Eastern Menn           1:59.66   4 
  3 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:59.86   4 
  4 Reese, Alex                  Unattached             2:00.03   4 
  5 Gash, Langston               Stevenson              2:00.49   4 
  6 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           2:00.59   4 
  7 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           2:00.79   4 
  8 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             2:03.51   3 
  9 Harris, Devon                Moravian               2:03.69   4 
 10 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)             2:04.37   3 
 11 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:04.61   3 
 12 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           2:04.66   2 
 13 Hubbauer, Max                Bucknell               2:05.00   2 
 14 Stern, Dakota                Stevenson              2:05.02   2 
 15 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)             2:05.20   2 
 16 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              2:05.53   3 
 17 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:06.05   2 
 18 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            2:06.06   3 
 19 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:06.37   2 
 20 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu           2:06.45   2 
 21 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson              2:06.64   3 
 22 Maguder, Connor              Bridgewater            2:07.23   3 
 23 Tietjens, Alexander          Saint Franci           2:07.32   2 
 24 Collins, Paul                Misericordia           2:07.71   2 
 25 MacMullin, Evan              Juniata                2:07.95   2 
 26 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia           2:08.06   3 
 27 Breedlove, Danny             Bridgewater            2:08.88   1 
 28 Michalak, Adam               Stevenson              2:09.07   1 
 29 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:10.61   4 
 30 Kunstbeck, Dmytro            Juniata                2:10.86   1 
 31 Linn, Marcus                 Frostburg St           2:12.50   1 
 32 Homce, David                 Frostburg St           2:13.08   1 
 33 Cline, Lucas                 Bridgewater            2:15.18   1 
 34 Houseknecht, Connor          Misericordia           2:15.71   1 
 35 Hofmann, Aaron               Moravian               2:16.08   1 
 36 Zins, Connor                 Bridgewater            2:18.14   1 
 37 Faust, Justin                Misericordia           2:20.51   1 
 38 Brackbill, Ethan             Psu-Harrisbu           2:29.74   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                 26.47  10 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia             26.60  10 
  3 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             26.66  10 
  4 Forney, Clara                Millersville             27.02   8 
  5 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 27.02   9 
  6 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             27.14   8 
  7 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             27.48   9 
  8 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.59   7 
  9 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             27.65   8 
 10 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.71   9 
 11 Troutman, Colleen            Shippensburg             27.72   4 
 12 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             27.81   7 
 13 Peart, Ashley                Psu-Harrisbu             27.85   6 
 14 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  27.86   5 
 15 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             28.07   8 
 16 Townsend, Kat                Bucknell                 28.08   6 
 17 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 28.08   7 
 18 Blue, M'Kala                 Bridgewater              28.11   7 
 19 Miller, Tajah                Eastern Menn             28.11   8 
 20 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)               28.35   5 
 21 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              28.41   9 
 22 White, Lauren                Moravian                 28.42   6 
 23 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                28.57  10 
 24 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               28.67   3 
 25 Krischer, Maike              Moravian                 28.73   6 
 26 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              28.81   5 
 27 Schooler, Amari              Moravian                 28.86   4 
 28 Nyagwegwe, Makora            Eastern Menn             28.88   3 
 29 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                28.98   7 
 30 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                  29.42   3 
 31 Palfey, Alyssa               Penn State T             29.43   5 
 32 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              29.53   2 
 33 Overby, Jazmane              Eastern Menn             29.55   2 
 34 Bunting, Haley               Bridgewater              29.56   3 
 35 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)               29.58   4 
 36 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet                29.59   2 
 37 Davies, Beth Ann             Moravian                 29.75   2 
 38 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                29.97   1 
 39 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                29.98   3 
 40 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             30.21   4 
 41 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  31.11   4 
 42 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu             31.41   5 
 43 McBride, Marissa             Gallaudet                35.20   1 
 44 Vazquez, Stephanie           Gallaudet                36.99   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg             22.54  13 
  2 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu             23.17  10 
  3 Bailey, Tylor                Stevenson                23.19  13 
  4 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             23.24  12 
  5 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             23.25  13 
  6 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.29  12 
  7 Womack, Davonta              Bridgewater              23.30  10 
  8 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             23.37  11 
  9 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.42  12 
 10 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             23.42  13 
 11 Hakimi, Hossein              Frostburg St             23.48   9 
 12 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                23.55  11 
 13 Bray, Kegan                  Shippensburg             23.78  12 
 14 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              23.79   9 
 15 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St             23.90  10 
 16 Bamgbose, Samuel             Stevenson                23.94   7 
 17 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               24.01  12 
 18 Blake, Brandon               Frostburg St             24.05   7 
 19 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater              24.12  11 
 20 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.17   7 
 21 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             24.32   7 
 22 Capone, James                Bucknell                 24.35   5 
 23 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater              24.40   3 
 24 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  24.51   6 
 25 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             24.53   3 
 26 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn             24.56   8 
 27 Carroll, Khailen             Saint Franci             24.58   8 
 28 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn             24.61   9 
 29 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  24.62   4 
 30 Weaver, Zaire                Stevenson                24.65   6 
 31 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             24.66   3 
 32 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                24.72  11 
 33 Kasik, Camden                Juniata                  24.74   4 
 34 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             24.77  10 
 35 Conley, Myles                Bridgewater              24.80   8 
 36 Claxton, William             Susquehanna              24.83   5 
 37 Stock, Brian                 Moravian                 24.87   5 
 38 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             24.93   4 
 39 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                24.99   6 
 40 Murray, Bradley              York (Pa.)               25.15   4 
 41 Roberson, Baru               Moravian                 25.20   2 
 42 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              25.35   5 
 43 LaBonte, Brett               York (Pa.)               25.44   2 
 44 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              25.49   6 
 45 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                25.54   4 
 46 Beulah, Terence              Frostburg St             25.73   6 
 47 Becker, Chris                Penn State T             25.92   1 
 48 Shanghie, Moses              Psu-Harrisbu             25.93   8 
 49 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T             26.02   3 
 50 Norrell, Jonathan            Susquehanna              26.04   1 
 51 Rivas Contreras, Erik        Susquehanna              26.65   2 
 52 Spayde, David                Juniata                  27.01   1 
 53 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             27.54   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          18:33.19  
  2 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          18:57.48  
  3 Taylor, Abby                 Susquehanna           19:28.34  
  4 Tailor, Seema                Susquehanna           19:43.69  
  5 Wandzilak, Kristi            York (Pa.)            19:45.36  
  6 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              19:46.25  
  7 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville          19:52.13  
  8 Columbus, Casey              Unattached            19:53.73  
  9 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna           19:54.25  
 10 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow          19:54.74  
 11 Latch, Sarah                 Shippensburg          20:01.07  
 12 Howell, Oriana               York (Pa.)            20:20.17  
 13 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow          20:27.49  
 14 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow          20:36.53  
 15 Gresko, Katee                Saint Franci          20:49.23  
 16 Taylor, Alyssa               Elizabethtow          20:58.62  
 17 O'Hara, Molly                Misericordia          21:07.96  
 18 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          21:31.23  
 19 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              21:37.48  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow          15:09.58  
  2 Schate, Jared                Messiah               15:12.61  
  3 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia          15:27.76  
  4 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          15:47.80  
  5 Rissell, Ethan               Unattached            15:49.22  
  6 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)            15:50.98  
  7 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow          16:09.16  
  8 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          16:09.70  
  9 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson             16:21.44  
 10 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow          16:25.57  
 11 Zubrycki, Matthew            York (Pa.)            16:26.59  
 12 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)            16:27.24  
 13 White, Kieran                York (Pa.)            16:29.49  
 14 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow          16:38.07  
 15 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow          16:44.43  
 16 Cook, Robert                 Eastern Menn          16:46.75  
 17 Perez, Vicente               Gallaudet             17:10.66  
 18 Martin, Timothy              Eastern Menn          17:17.21  
 19 Matthews, John               Susquehanna           17:21.77  
 20 Milewski, Peter              Moravian              17:35.87  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:01.50   3 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Viti, Amy                      
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:01.91   3 
     1) Lundy, Megan                    2) Tucker, Kiana                  
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay                4) King, Allison                  
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:10.43   3 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Groce, Alexis                  
     3) Brady, Kelsey                   4) Quinto, Casey                  
  4 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:15.34   3 
     1) Chappell-Dick, Hannah           2) Schirch, Juni                  
     3) Williams, Brittany              4) Yoder, Maria                   
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:16.26   2 
     1) Blue, M'Kala                    2) Celen, Amber                   
     3) Crist, Maria                    4) Trice, Kristen                 
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       4:18.70   2 
     1) Osman, Anna                     2) Suchan, Tamara                 
     3) Cronk, Casie                    4) Krischer, Maike                
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:19.70   3 
     1) Cronise, Emily                  2) Plante, Emily                  
     3) Griffin-Howard, Jada            4) Jones, Morgan                  
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:20.54   2 
     1) Stauffer, Hannah                2) Grady, Megan                   
     3) Reilly, Kailyn                  4) West, Ashley                   
  9 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:26.69   2 
 10 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:31.20   2 
     1) Bias, Kayla                     2) Sam, Mary                      
     3) Swanhart, Lanie                 4) Winklbauer, Kelly              
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        4:36.34   1 
     1) Stewart, Meaghen                2) Gaines, Erin                   
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn                 4) Duran, Jecenia                 
 12 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:38.88   1 
     1) Corthell, Lindsey               2) Williams, Kristin              
     3) Carroll, LaQuita                4) McKitty, Shellane              
 13 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:58.66   1 
     1) Virostek, Amy                   2) Logan, Destiny                 
     3) Jones, Jayla                    4) Jeffers, Alexandra             
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:24.38   4 
     1) Craig, Chris                    2) Shupp, Austin                  
     3) Meriwether, Ricky               4) Adighibe, Andrew               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:30.88   4 
     1) Brooks, Sam                     2) Schlegel, Mitch                
     3) Fitzgerald, Tom                 4) Twist, Michael                 
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:30.93   4 
     1) Bardell, Rich                   2) Trauger, Colby                 
     3) Dastagirzada, Ali               4) Small, Hunter                  
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:37.08   3 
     1) Lindenmuth, Grant               2) Budsock, Ethan                 
     3) Hartlaub, Dylan                 4) Hinkel, Ben                    
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:37.24   2 
     1) Hakimi, Hossein                 2) Blake, Brandon                 
     3) Forster, Bradley                4) Robinson, Matthew              
  6 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:37.66   2 
     1) Luzzi, Sean                     2) Buck, Jonathan                 
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Hill, Wesley                   
  7 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            3:38.02   4 
     1) Kalkbrenner, Ryan               2) Williams, Daniel               
     3) Kennedy, Mike                   4) Becker, Chris                  
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        3:42.51   1 
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven               2) Fridinger, Storm               
     3) Sokirniy, Petro                 4) Meci, Andrew                   
  9 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:42.91   2 
     1) Harris, Malik                   2) Homce, David                   
     3) Locklear, Daniel                4) Bailey, Corey                  
 10 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              3:43.76   3 
     1) Wheeler, Londen                 2) Dotson, Terry                  
     3) Watson, Phillip                 4) Harris, Ivan                   
 11 Moravian  'B'                                       3:44.20   2 
     1) Spirk, John                     2) Pretlow, Na'im                 
     3) Sweeney, Jordan                 4) Battle, Woodrow                
 12 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:44.58   3 
     1) Owens, Armond                   2) Entin, Kyle                    
     3) Gabeau, Marcus                  4) Hayle, Kwane                   
 13 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:45.12   3 
     1) Steely, Andrew                  2) Rivlin, Steve                  
     3) Mendoza, Brandon                4) Gass, Matt                     
 14 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:48.26   1 
     1) Cline, Lucas                    2) Hasenecz, Kevin                
     3) Zins, Connor                    4) Maguder, Connor                
 15 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:49.34   1 
     1) Willis, Kadeem                  2) Adeniji, Moyo                  
     3) Christian, Korey                4) Brackbill, Ethan               
 16 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:55.52   1 
     1) Hess, David                     2) Kenney, William                
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Schubert, Ryan                 
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockett, Meg                Moravian              10:15.31   2 
  2 Shafer, Abigail              Shippensburg          10:34.83   2 
  3 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow          10:40.45   2 
  4 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow          10:42.68   2 
  5 Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg          10:44.31   2 
  6 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow          10:46.94   2 
  7 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow          10:50.81   2 
  8 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow          10:52.19   2 
  9 Dorian, Hannah               Saint Franci          11:00.45   1 
 10 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          11:05.30   2 
 11 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              11:06.55   2 
 12 Price, Morgan                Bucknell              11:08.77   2 
 13 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata               11:09.18   1 
 14 Limbaugh, Alyssa             Moravian              11:12.32   1 
 15 Daley, Abbey                 Millersville          11:13.98   2 
 16 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           11:14.95   2 
 17 Brennan, Kayla               Saint Franci          11:16.21   1 
 18 Hamill, Alex                 Shippensburg          11:21.71   2 
 19 Phillips, Rebecca            Saint Franci          11:33.65   1 
 20 Martin, Samantha             Millersville          11:51.19   1 
 21 Eldridge, Mary               Eastern Menn          11:53.61   1 
 22 Quinn, Erin                  Bridgewater           11:57.82   1 
 23 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg          12:04.18   1 
 24 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville          12:06.94   1 
 25 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          12:15.44   1 
 26 Rea, Jenna                   Bridgewater           12:25.06   1 
 27 Lebo, Kirsten                Moravian              12:27.68   1 
 28 O'Day, Maggie                Misericordia          12:47.78   1 
 29 Amos, Allison                Misericordia          12:59.51   1 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGinley, Austin             Shippensburg           8:56.07   2 
  2 Kingstedt, Otto              Gallaudet              9:05.09   1 
  3 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           9:10.80   2 
  4 Campbell, Wyatt              Bridgewater            9:12.48   2 
  5 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)             9:12.80   2 
  6 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)             9:12.98   2 
  7 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia           9:13.44   2 
  8 Gehman, Ryan                 Eastern Menn           9:15.95   2 
  9 White, Zachary               Saint Franci           9:18.17   2 
 10 Isenberg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:22.90   2 
 11 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                9:23.70   2 
 12 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           9:26.11   1 
 13 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                9:26.84   1 
 14 Denlinger, John              Bridgewater            9:29.40   1 
 15 Kelley, Matthew              Elizabethtow           9:32.06   1 
 16 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:32.53   1 
 17 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)             9:32.88   1 
 18 Phipps III, Gordon           Saint Franci           9:35.68   2 
 19 Hinds, Brendan               Saint Franci           9:40.70   1 
 20 Wilt, Joshua                 Bridgewater            9:41.65   1 
 21 Savarese, Eric               Juniata                9:42.68   1 
 22 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           9:42.81   1 
 23 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia           9:42.92   2 
 24 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                9:49.51   1 
 25 Gibson, Trey                 Bridgewater            9:53.80   2 
 26 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           9:55.95   1 
 27 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St           9:56.84   1 
 28 Whitley, Matthew             Frostburg St          10:01.57   1 
 29 Chirinos, Derrick            Eastern Menn          10:30.88   1 
 30 Holt, Parker                 Gallaudet             11:05.60   1 
 
Event 37  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg              9.04q  3 
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.17q  2 
  3 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.26q  4 
  4 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.27q  5 
  5 Lawson, Kayla                Shippensburg              9.35q  1 
  6 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                  9.40q  4 
  7 Celen, Amber                 Bridgewater               9.53   1 
  8 Filipovits, Erica            Penn State T              9.58   1 
  9 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg              9.75   4 
 10 Schooler, Amari              Moravian                  9.79   2 
 11 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              9.79   3 
 12 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg              9.82   2 
 13 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  9.84   3 
 14 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.89   1 
 15 Flitcroft, Rebecca           Moravian                 10.05   5 
 16 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 10.23   5 
 17 Blank, Vanessa               York (Pa.)               10.46   4 
 18 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.60   5 
 19 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.60   3 
 20 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              10.64   3 
 21 Johnson, Samantha            Shippensburg             10.92   2 
 22 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             11.15   1 
 23 Osman, Anna                  Moravian                 13.08   4 
 
Event 37  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg              9.00  
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.07  
  3 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.08  
  4 Lawson, Kayla                Shippensburg              9.22  
  5 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.43  
  6 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                  9.47  
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg              8.59q  3 
  2 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              8.62q  4 
  3 Purcell, Josh                Shippensburg              8.65q  4 
  4 Jackson, Terry               Shippensburg              8.70q  2 
  5 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.72q  1 
  6 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  9.07q  3 
  7 Spirk, John                  Moravian                  9.14   1 
  8 Faint, Connor                Eastern Menn              9.19   1 
  9 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St              9.40   2 
 10 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia              9.48   4 
 11 Beulah, Terence              Frostburg St              9.66   1 
 12 Capone, James                Bucknell                  9.68   4 
 13 Claxton, William             Susquehanna               9.72   2 
 14 Battle, Woodrow              Moravian                  9.82   4 
 15 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.92   1 
 16 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             10.22   3 
 17 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu             10.29   3 
 18 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian                 10.86   2 
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.39  
  2 Purcell, Josh                Shippensburg              8.48  
  3 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              8.55  
  4 Jackson, Terry               Shippensburg              8.69  
  5 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  9.02  
PrestoSports