Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 06:52 PM
              2016 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/30/2016               
                                   4/30/2016                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester             10.67q  2.2  4 
  2 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg             10.73q  0.2  1 
  3 Means, Jae'Len               California (             10.74q  0.8  3 
  4 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             10.88q  1.4  5 
  5 Evans, Brett                 Montgomery C             10.94q  1.8  7 
  6 Mayne, Romarr                Unattached               10.98q  2.2  8 
  7 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               11.02q  1.0  2 
  8 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 11.04q  2.2  4 
  9 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  11.06   2.2  8 
 10 Hoggard, Alfonso             Unattached               11.07   0.2  1 
 11 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             11.09   0.8  3 
 12 Jackson, Jordan              Gwynedd-Merc             11.10   0.5  6 
 13 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C             11.13   0.2  1 
 14 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               11.14   2.2  4 
 15 Tates, Montre                California (             11.15   1.8  7 
 16 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              11.15   0.5  6 
 17 Blair, Lud                   Montgomery C             11.21   2.2  8 
 18 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 11.22   1.8  7 
 19 Reice, Bryan                 West Chester             11.24   1.0  2 
 20 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  11.28   1.4  5 
 21 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg             11.28   1.8  7 
 22 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             11.30   0.5  6 
 23 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             11.31   0.8  3 
 24 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                  11.37   1.4  5 
 25 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             11.39   2.2  4 
 26 Green, Stanley               Kutztown                 11.43   1.0  2 
 27 Allen, Corey                 California (             11.49   0.5  6 
 28 Foran, Ryan                  West Chester             11.49   0.8  3 
 29 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             11.50   2.2  8 
 30 Scott, Michael               Montgomery C             11.56   0.8  3 
 31 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  11.59   2.2  4 
 32 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             11.60   0.2  1 
 33 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                 11.63   1.0  2 
 34 Price, Markeith              Unattached               11.64   0.5  6 
 35 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             11.67   0.2  1 
 36 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             11.73   1.4  5 
 37 Doninique, Arion             Messiah                  11.79   2.2  8 
 38 Johnson, Steven              California (             11.81   2.2  4 
 39 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  11.82   2.2  4 
 40 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             11.83   1.0  2 
 41 Thorn, Wesley                Cheyney                  11.83   1.0  2 
 42 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             11.84   1.4  5 
 43 Gaskins, Christopher         Albright                 11.85   1.8  7 
 44 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             11.86   0.5  6 
 45 Akognon, Didas               Montgomery C             11.88   1.0  2 
 46 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.             11.88   0.8  3 
 47 Black, Stephen               Dickinson                11.89   1.8  7 
 48 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  11.95   0.2  1 
 49 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              12.01   2.2  8 
 50 Atkins, Chance               Unattached               12.09   0.5  6 
 51 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             12.11   1.4  5 
 52 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg               12.13   2.2  8 
 53 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                12.14   0.8  3 
 54 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             12.17   1.8  7 
 55 Barbour, Paul                Cheyney                  12.19   1.4  5 
 56 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             12.20   0.8  3 
 57 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C             12.21   2.2  8 
 58 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg               12.52   1.8  7 
 59 Snow, Naquan                 Albright                 12.75   0.5  6 
 60 Kelly, Mike                  Unattached               12.94   1.4  5 
 61 Laveni, Oluwaseyi            Montgomery C             12.95   2.2  4 
 -- Roman, Sheldon               Montgomery C               DNF   0.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg             10.79  -1.0 
  2 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester             10.89  -1.0 
  3 Means, Jae'Len               California (             10.93  -1.0 
  4 Evans, Brett                 Montgomery C             11.05  -1.0 
  5 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               11.09  -1.0 
  6 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             11.09  -1.0 
  7 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 11.35  -1.0 
  8 Mayne, Romarr                Unattached               11.43  -1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Shippensburg             21.60   1.7  1 
  2 Means, Jae'Len               California (             21.78   1.7  1 
  3 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               21.79   1.7  1 
  4 Pickett, DeShaun             West Chester             22.03   1.7  1 
  5 Smith, Robert                Shippensburg             22.37   0.6  2 
  6 Vedilago, Joe                California (             22.40   1.7  1 
  7 Evans, Brett                 Montgomery C             22.41   1.7  1 
  8 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              22.48   0.6  2 
  9 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             22.51   0.6  2 
 10 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.60   0.6  2 
 11 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             22.62   0.2  3 
 12 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               22.68   0.2  3 
 13 Tates, Montre                California (             22.75   1.3  4 
 14 Reice, Bryan                 West Chester             22.80   0.6  2 
 15 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc             22.85   0.6  2 
 16 Hoggard, Alfonso             Unattached               22.90   1.3  4 
 17 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C             22.94   0.2  3 
 18 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             22.95   1.7  1 
 19 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               22.97   0.2  3 
 20 Foran, Ryan                  West Chester             23.02   1.3  4 
 21 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              23.08   0.6  2 
 22 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  23.11   0.2  3 
 23 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.26   1.3  4 
 24 Nedzenski, Matt              Pitt.-Johnst             23.28   1.7  1 
 25 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc             23.33   0.2  3 
 26 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             23.39   0.2  3 
 27 Waller, Kevin                Albright                 23.51  +0.0  5 
 28 Johnson, Zach                Maryland Clu             23.57   1.3  4 
 29 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             23.58   0.2  6 
 30 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  23.67   1.3  4 
 31 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             23.80  +0.0  5 
 32 Patton, Marcus               Maryland Clu             23.80  +0.0  5 
 33 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             23.90   0.2  6 
 34 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  23.91   1.3  4 
 35 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             23.96  +0.0  5 
 36 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               24.01   1.3  4 
 37 Wilson, David                Albright                 24.06  +0.0  5 
 38 Wuya, Anthony                Montgomery C             24.14  +0.0  5 
 39 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.17   0.2  6 
 40 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.19   0.2  6 
 41 Allen, Corey                 California (             24.19   0.2  3 
 42 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.22   0.2  6 
 43 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                 24.27   0.3  7 
 44 Hamilton, Cory               Montgomery C             24.29  +0.0  5 
 45 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               24.46   0.2  6 
 46 Gaskins, Christopher         Albright                 24.48   0.2  6 
 47 Bolos, Timothy               Messiah                  24.59   0.3  7 
 48 Doninique, Arion             Messiah                  24.65   0.2  6 
 49 Johnson, Steven              California (             24.70   0.3  7 
 50 Akognon, Didas               Montgomery C             24.71   0.3  7 
 51 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  24.80   0.3  7 
 52 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             24.99  +0.0  5 
 53 Black, Stephen               Dickinson                25.00   0.3  7 
 54 Jackson, Jordan              Gwynedd-Merc             25.06   0.6  2 
 55 MacMullin, Evan              Juniata                  25.06   0.5  8 
 56 Fofana, Adam                 Maryland Clu             25.06   0.3  7 
 57 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             25.07   0.3  7 
 58 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C             25.33   0.5  8 
 59 Kabundji, Dale               Montgomery C             25.76   0.5  8 
 60 Snow, Naquan                 Albright                 26.14   0.5  8 
 61 Kelly, Mike                  Unattached               27.79   0.5  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe                California (             49.11   1 
  2 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  49.44   2 
  3 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             49.46   1 
  4 Reese, Alex                  Unattached               49.95   1 
  5 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              50.31   1 
  6 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             50.32   2 
  7 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 50.38   1 
  8 Noll, Derek                  Indiana (Pa.             50.52   3 
  9 Price, Markeith              Unattached               50.94   2 
 10 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             51.18   1 
 11 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 51.29   2 
 12 Kerstetter, Scott            Messiah                  51.30   2 
 13 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc             51.35   2 
 14 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  51.92   2 
 15 Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                 51.99   3 
 16 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               52.04   3 
 17 Nedzenski, Matt              Pitt.-Johnst             52.07   2 
 18 Wuya, Anthony                Montgomery C             52.34   4 
 19 Johnson, Zach                Maryland Clu             52.47   3 
 20 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 52.73   3 
 21 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               52.83   3 
 22 Patton, Marcus               Maryland Clu             53.05   4 
 23 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              53.23   3 
 24 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              53.46   4 
 25 MacMullin, Evan              Juniata                  53.56   5 
 26 Bolos, Timothy               Messiah                  53.92   4 
 27 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  53.99   5 
 28 Roman, Scott                 Maryland Clu             54.05   4 
 29 Keener, Joshua               Albright                 55.09   5 
 30 Hamilton, Cory               Montgomery C             55.18   4 
 31 Pittman, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst             55.31   5 
 32 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             55.68   4 
 33 Kabundji, Dale               Montgomery C             56.72   5 
 34 Tartaglia, Daniel            California (             57.62   5 
 35 Love, Jovon                  Cheyney                  57.82   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:53.18  
  2 Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg           1:53.34  
  3 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           1:54.66  
  4 Williams, Daniel             Unattached             1:54.70  
  5 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:54.93  
  6 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:55.19  
  7 Stoffel, Steven              California (           1:55.19  
  8 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           1:55.22  
  9 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               1:55.22  
 10 King, Devonte                Kutztown               1:55.42  
 11 Scott, Ryan                  Maryland Clu           1:55.53  
 12 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           1:55.87  
 13 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:56.22  
 14 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               1:56.58  
 15 Arzie, Mark                  Kutztown               1:56.66  
 16 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                1:57.07  
 17 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               1:57.09  
 18 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           1:57.37  
 19 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:57.62  
 20 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.           1:58.07  
 21 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                1:58.74  
 22 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                1:59.02  
 23 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             1:59.48  
 24 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                1:59.63  
 25 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              1:59.84  
 26 Lyman, Spencer               Franklin & M           2:00.13  
 27 Blassino, Adolfo             Maryland Clu           2:00.49  
 28 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:00.51  
 29 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnst           2:00.85  
 30 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                2:00.90  
 31 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:01.13  
 32 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             2:01.68  
 33 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                2:01.99  
 34 Mandell, Noah                Indiana (Pa.           2:02.04  
 35 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           2:02.27  
 36 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             2:02.64  
 37 Brown, Justin                West Chester           2:02.72  
 38 Williams, Bryce              Franklin & M           2:03.01  
 39 Nissley, Cole                Shippensburg           2:03.59  
 40 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             2:03.86  
 41 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           2:04.10  
 42 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           2:04.27  
 43 Aquino-Flores, Alexander     Unat-Indiana           2:04.42  
 44 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:04.60  
 45 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                2:04.67  
 46 Jackman, Dylan               Indiana (Pa.           2:04.73  
 47 Davies, Ian                  Shippensburg           2:05.02  
 48 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:05.35  
 49 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              2:05.53  
 50 Dworzack, Michael            Lebanon Vall           2:05.66  
 51 Mutabazi, Delick             Montgomery C           2:05.97  
 52 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:06.05  
 53 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:06.11  
 54 Long, Ernest                 Montgomery C           2:06.34  
 55 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:07.00  
 56 Weiser, Dylan                Albright               2:07.17  
 57 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           2:07.60  
 58 Russo, Daniel                Maryland Clu           2:08.15  
 59 McArdle, Thomas              Pitt.-Johnst           2:08.43  
 60 Rodriguez, Diego             Gettysburg             2:09.89  
 61 Russell, Andrew              Messiah                2:10.13  
 62 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               2:10.41  
 63 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           2:11.38  
 64 Adams, Cameron               Franklin & M           2:12.43  
 65 Stanley, Daina               Thaddeus Ste           2:12.91  
 66 Fofana, Adam                 Maryland Clu           2:13.95  
 67 Lingle, Dale                 Messiah                2:15.88  
 68 Spica, Carmen                Pitt.-Johnst           2:16.04  
 69 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc           2:16.51  
 70 Briggs, Daniel               Maryland Clu           2:26.29  
 71 Nasseri, Cameron             Maryland Clu           2:30.37  
 72 Temgoua, Michel              Montgomery C           2:41.86  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           3:54.42  
  2 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             3:55.35  
  3 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               3:57.98  
  4 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           3:59.16  
  5 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              3:59.32  
  6 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              4:00.88  
  7 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                4:01.60  
  8 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:02.19  
  9 Nissley, Cole                Shippensburg           4:04.75  
 10 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           4:04.89  
 11 Davies, Ian                  Shippensburg           4:06.34  
 12 Kramer, Robert               Maryland Clu           4:06.60  
 13 Chandler, William            Dickinson              4:06.61  
 14 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            4:07.29  
 15 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              4:07.32  
 16 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              4:07.36  
 17 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:08.13  
 18 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:08.36  
 19 Regan, Chris                 Ohana Athlet           4:09.19  
 20 Spangler, Ryan               Unattached             4:09.68  
 21 Schofield, Daniel            Maryland Clu           4:09.98  
 22 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              4:10.12  
 23 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown               4:10.25  
 24 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:10.38  
 25 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           4:11.31  
 26 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah                4:11.32  
 27 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           4:11.34  
 28 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           4:12.69  
 29 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              4:13.88  
 30 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:14.17  
 31 Tesfay, Aron                 Franklin & M           4:14.39  
 32 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           4:14.95  
 33 Crump, Trey                  Maryland Clu           4:15.11  
 34 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           4:16.46  
 35 Moran, Charlie               Maryland Clu           4:18.44  
 36 Isenberg, Dan                Susquehanna            4:19.95  
 37 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                4:20.57  
 38 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:20.69  
 39 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:21.38  
 40 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            4:24.04  
 41 Long, Ernest                 Montgomery C           4:25.57  
 42 Matthews, John               Susquehanna            4:26.18  
 43 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           4:26.61  
 44 Kunstbeck, Dmytro            Juniata                4:30.51  
 45 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           4:31.24  
 46 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               4:32.96  
 47 Briggs, Daniel               Maryland Clu           4:35.35  
 48 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            4:35.57  
 49 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah                4:35.81  
 50 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               4:36.87  
 51 Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M           4:37.80  
 52 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                4:37.82  
 53 Kiger, Ryan                  Franklin & M           4:37.84  
 54 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc           4:43.54  
 55 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             4:52.13  
 56 Stix, Roman                  Juniata                4:52.90  
 57 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg             4:56.13  
 58 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:06.37  
 59 Nasseri, Cameron             Maryland Clu           5:11.54  
 60 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall           5:12.94  
 61 Temgoua, Michel              Montgomery C           5:42.06  
 -- Coakley, Josh                West Chester               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanley, Patrick              Maryland Clu           8:45.45  
  2 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           8:54.53  
  3 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             8:54.57  
  4 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           8:56.92  
  5 Miller, Wade                 Unattached             8:58.02  
  6 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           8:59.79  
  7 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             8:59.88  
  8 Trump, Dalton                Indiana (Pa.           9:01.64  
  9 Aug, Ryan                    York (Pa.)             9:02.84  
 10 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah                9:13.81  
 11 Childres, Stevn              Unattached             9:18.66  
 12 Van Dongen, Greg             Juniata                9:21.96  
 13 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             9:22.36  
 14 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:23.44  
 15 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg             9:24.94  
 16 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             9:30.74  
 17 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtow           9:37.09  
 18 Kehl, Tom                    Una - Ship Alumn       9:40.67  
 19 Moretz, David                Messiah                9:41.09  
 20 Kelly, Harrison              Lebanon Vall           9:43.06  
 21 Mast, Timothy                Messiah                9:43.87  
 22 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall           9:57.99  
 23 Nasseri, Cameron             Maryland Clu          10:59.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg          15:08.73  
  2 Rissell, Ethan               adidas Garde          15:20.33  
  3 McNally, Killian             Pitt.-Johnst          15:28.62  
  4 Urban, Michael               Unattached            15:57.25  
  5 Childres, Stevn              Unattached            15:58.82  
  6 Barley, Adam                 Messiah               16:09.64  
  7 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata               16:11.51  
  8 Denlinger, Eric              Messiah               16:15.00  
  9 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown              16:22.99  
 10 Verdetto III, Leonard  J     Unattached            16:23.94  
 11 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg            16:35.93  
 12 Padgett, Corbin              California (          16:41.59  
 13 Mutabazi, Delick             Montgomery C          16:57.06  
 14 Tiburzi, Frank               Maryland Clu          17:16.11  
 15 Greco, Mackenzie             Susquehanna           17:49.32  
 16 Nasseri, Cameron             Maryland Clu          18:47.99  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinley, Austin             Shippensburg          32:19.50  
  2 Gillette, Matt               Unattached            32:22.20  
  3 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown              32:28.90  
  4 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          32:47.62  
  5 Mihalek, John Michael        Indiana (Pa.          33:33.04  
  6 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester          33:53.03  
  7 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown              33:58.27  
  8 McGaughran, Caleb            Unattached            34:23.71  
  9 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             34:58.43  
 10 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.          35:14.09  
 11 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow          38:07.04  
 12 Sack, Josh                   Dickinson             38:28.83  
 13 Lohman, Randy                Messiah               38:36.77  
 14 Davenport, Jakob             Messiah               39:15.72  
 15 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah               40:48.35  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             15.00q  1.5  1 
  2 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             15.18q  1.6  2 
  3 Jackson, Terry               Shippensburg             15.19q  1.6  2 
  4 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             15.33q  1.9  3 
  5 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 15.56q  1.9  3 
  6 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester             15.62q  1.5  1 
  7 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 15.68q  1.9  3 
  8 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester             16.13q  1.6  2 
  9 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             16.36   1.9  3 
 10 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall             16.37   1.6  2 
 11 Ofosu, Bright                Montgomery C             16.37   1.9  3 
 12 Atkins, Chance               Unattached               16.45   1.6  2 
 13 Goodwin, Austin              Lebanon Vall             16.46   1.5  1 
 14 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 16.62   1.5  1 
 15 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St             16.80   1.6  2 
 16 Carroll, Trevon              Montgomery C             16.87   1.5  1 
 17 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               16.94   1.9  3 
 18 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  17.04   1.6  2 
 19 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 17.33   1.5  1 
 20 Ahalt, Willie                Hagerstown C             17.35   1.9  3 
 21 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  18.15   1.6  2 
 22 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             18.30   1.9  3 
 23 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna              20.86   1.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             14.95   1.3 
  2 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 15.09   1.3 
  3 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             15.50   1.3 
  4 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 15.58   1.3 
  5 Jackson, Terry               Shippensburg             15.60   1.3 
  6 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester             15.63   1.3 
  7 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester             15.79   1.3 
  8 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             15.80   1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Aaron                California (             54.25   1 
  2 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             55.88   1 
  3 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             55.91   1 
  4 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 56.60   1 
  5 Fuller, Reginald             Cheyney                  57.00   1 
  6 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             57.19   1 
  7 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached               57.47   2 
  8 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 57.56   1 
  9 Posniewski, Sam              Montgomery C             58.31   1 
 10 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St             58.31   2 
 11 Ahalt, Willie                Hagerstown C             59.33   2 
 12 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 59.72   2 
 13 Waltz, Jacob                 Alvernia                 59.89   2 
 14 Andaya, Lorenzo              Montgomery C           1:00.24   3 
 15 Lieb, Nathan                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.40   2 
 16 Claxton, William             Susquehanna            1:00.92   2 
 17 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown               1:01.47   4 
 18 Atkins, Chance               Unattached             1:02.19   3 
 19 O'Brien, Justin              Alvernia               1:02.39   2 
 20 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             1:02.45   3 
 21 Carroll, Trevon              Montgomery C           1:03.88   4 
 22 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst           1:03.98   4 
 23 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow           1:04.98   3 
 24 Roman, Sheldon               Montgomery C           1:05.76   3 
 25 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              1:06.09   4 
 26 Murphy, James                Gettysburg             1:06.47   3 
 27 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           1:07.83   4 
 28 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow           1:09.81   3 
 29 Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna            1:10.43   3 
 30 Wirth, Quinn                 Gettysburg             1:12.87   4 
 31 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             1:14.33   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           9:41.38  
  2 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.           9:42.83  
  3 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             9:47.23  
  4 LoBianco, Stephen            Ship Alumni            9:53.43  
  5 Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg           9:55.66  
  6 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall          10:16.86  
  7 Inglis, Jack                 Kutztown              10:20.45  
  8 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst          10:31.30  
  9 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah               10:34.40  
 10 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow          10:43.75  
 11 LoBianco, Pete               Unattached            10:48.57  
 12 Dautlick, Michael            Indiana (Pa.          10:56.22  
 13 Merrill, Isaiah              Hagerstown C          11:08.26  
 14 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall          11:21.17  
 15 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia              11:22.67  
 16 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C          11:42.35  
 -- Rees, Gabe                   California (               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     41.91   1 
     1) Shank, Austin                   2) Norman, Justus                 
     3) Pickett, DeShaun                4) Reice, Bryan                   
  2 Cheyney  'A'                                          42.72   1 
     1) Miller, Devin                   2) Fuller, Reginald               
     3) Thorn, Wesley                   4) Poole, Banford                 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.75   1 
     1) Lutz, Blake                     2) Harris, Randy                  
     3) Keen, Corey                     4) McGinnis, Ian                  
  4 Una - Ship Alumni  'A'                                43.77   1 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.07   2 
     1) Kaiser, David                   2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Thompson, Ryan                  4) Bergey, Collin                 
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  44.20   1 
     1) Cernansky, Lawerence            2) Karlhiem, Mathew               
     3) Nedzenski, Matt                 4) Suchar, Dartagan               
  7 Albright  'A'                                         44.65   2 
     1) Waller, Kevin                   2) Gaskins, Christopher           
     3) Wilson, David                   4) Keener, Joshua                 
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                        44.92   2 
     1) Robinson, Marcus                2) Black, Stephen                 
     3) Lindsey, Miles                  4) Manganaro, Mark                
  9 Juniata  'A'                                          46.26   2 
     1) Spayde, David                   2) Barnes, Trenton                
     3) Fridinger, Storm                4) MacMullin, Evan                
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    47.81   1 
     1) Cole, Sean                      2) Jackson, Jordan                
     3) Stone, Bobbie                   4) Keliojor, Ben                  
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Blair, Lud                      2) Evans, Brett                   
     3) Scott, Michael                  4) Richardson-Jackson, Zachery    
 -- Messiah  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Haws, Josiah                   
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) White, Jeremy                  
 -- Montgomery College  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Wuya, Anthony                   2) Johnson, Devonte               
     3) Hamilton, Cory                  4) Akognon, Didas                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:21.63   1 
     1) Dix, Ghassan                    2) Brown, Justin                  
     3) McClusick, Colin                4) McDaid, Jim                    
  2 Team Alicia  'A'                                    3:23.54   1 
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:23.85   1 
     1) Means, Jae'Len                  2) Morgan, Aaron                  
     3) Vedilago, Joe                   4) Stoffel, Steven                
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:24.85   1 
     1) Thompson, Andrew                2) Jolly, Dontez                  
     3) Gallagher, Austin               4) Bullaro, Anthony               
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:27.35   1 
     1) McCarthy, William               2) Herrmann, Eric                 
     3) Chandler, William               4) Hepner, Mason                  
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:27.51   1 
     1) Downey, Andrew                  2) Nedzenski, Matt                
     3) Suchar, Dartagan                4) Karlhiem, Mathew               
  7 West Chester  'B'                                   3:28.62   1 
     1) Vannicolo, Colin                2) Foran, Ryan                    
     3) Honeycutt, Brody                4) Heimbach, Ryan                 
  8 Montgomery College  'A'                             3:30.41   1 
     1) Wuya, Anthony                   2) Hamilton, Cory                 
     3) Roman, Sheldon                  4) Richardson-Jackson, Zachery    
  9 Maryland Running Club  'A'                          3:32.26   2 
     1) Patton, Marcus                  2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Scott, Ryan                     4) Roman, Scott                   
 10 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:35.43   2 
     1) Trombetta, David                2) Petrecca, Alex                 
     3) Robinson, Matthew               4) Taber, Benjamin                
 11 Una - Ship Alumni  'A'                              3:45.11   2 
 12 Gettysburg  'C'                                     3:57.83   2 
     1) Murphy, James                   2) Wirth, Quinn                   
     3) Pinchbeck, Derek                4) Weisensee, Robert              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:01.51  
     1) Mengisteab, Naeb                2) King, Devonte                  
     3) Colon-Cruz, Jose                4) Luckanitz, Jared               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   8:12.30  
     1) Davies, Ian                     2) England, Bernard               
     3) Holm, Connor                    4) Nissley, Cole                  
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:12.54  
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:16.74  
     1) Skavery, Justin                 2) Weikel, Sage                   
     3) Eberhardt, Colin                4) Crowe, John                    
  5 Maryland Running Club  'A'                          8:22.71  
     1) Russo, Daniel                   2) Moran, Charlie                 
     3) Anderson, Ryun                  4) Blassino, Adolfo               
  6 Susquehanna  'B'                                    8:27.26  
     1) Rivlin, Steve                   2) Fisher, Ciaran                 
     3) Lynch, Peter                    4) McFarland, Torin               
  7 Montgomery College  'A'                             8:44.68  
     1) Posniewski, Sam                 2) Andaya, Lorenzo                
     3) Long, Ernest                    4) Mutabazi, Delick               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nick                  Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
  2 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Webb, Aaron                  Shippensburg             1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St             1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Tarcza, David                Maryland Clu            J1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Baker, Justin                Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 -- Novak, James                 York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Hershey, Luke                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                     NH            
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Scott, Michael               Montgomery C                NH            
 -- Akognon, Didas               Montgomery C                NH            
 -- Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Powell, Aaron                Messiah                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Landis, Kevin                York (Pa.)               4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Stoner, Dan                  Kutztown                J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester            J4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Koonce, Brian                York (Pa.)               4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)               3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Foran, Ryan                  West Chester             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.95m   12-11.50 
 17 Steele, Keith                Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50 
 18 Moyer, Andrew                Kutztown                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 19 Menser, Matt                 Pitt.-Johnst             3.50m   11-05.75 
 19 Gontis, David                Pitt.-Johnst             3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Garrett, David               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Horton, Derek                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
 -- Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                     NH            
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Rai, Gurjeet                 West Chester                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              Unattached               7.34m   0.7  24-01.00 
  2 Jones, Nick                  Unattached               7.20m   0.7  23-07.50 
  3 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             7.19m   0.7  23-07.25 
  4 Keita, Aboubacar             Shippensburg             7.02m   1.0  23-00.50 
  5 Johnson, Gregory             Unattached               6.86m   1.0  22-06.25 
  6 Scott, Michael               Montgomery C             6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75 
  7 Green, Stanley               Kutztown                 6.64m   2.1  21-09.50 
  8 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg             6.61m   0.7  21-08.25 
  9 Hedgepeth, Anthony           Alvernia                 6.60m   0.6  21-08.00 
 10 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             6.54m   0.7  21-05.50 
 11 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             6.43m   0.9  21-01.25 
 12 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             6.38m   0.6  20-11.25 
 13 Kamara, Nabieu               Maryland Clu             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 14 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             6.24m   0.3  20-05.75 
 15 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
 15 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Montgomery C             6.19m   0.3  20-03.75 
 17 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             6.16m   0.6  20-02.50 
 18 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 6.15m   1.4  20-02.25 
 19 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              6.12m   2.2  20-01.00 
 20 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.             6.10m   0.3  20-00.25 
 21 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc             6.08m   0.6  19-11.50 
 22 Allen, Corey                 California (             6.04m  -0.1  19-09.75 
 23 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                  6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 
 24 Cantwell, James              Pitt.-Johnst             5.95m   1.1  19-06.25 
 25 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             5.93m   0.8  19-05.50 
 26 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              5.71m   0.6  18-09.00 
 27 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc             5.70m   0.8  18-08.50 
 28 Carbaugh, Dustin             Albright                 5.63m   0.6  18-05.75 
 29 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson                5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
 30 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
 31 Lewis, Jordan                Lancaster Bi             5.46m   0.9  17-11.00 
 32 Baker, Justin                Pitt.-Johnst             5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
 33 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 34 Ofosu, Bright                Montgomery C             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
 35 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow             4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
 -- Norman, Justus               West Chester                ND   NWI           
 -- Tates, Montre                California (                ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Unattached              15.94m  +0.0  52-03.75 
  2 Dickinson, Kyle              Ship Alumni             13.86m  +0.0  45-05.75 
  3 Hedgepeth, Anthony           Alvernia                13.84m  +0.0  45-05.00 
  4 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.74m  -0.3  45-01.00 
  5 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg            13.59m  -0.1  44-07.00 
  6 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst            13.56m  -1.1  44-06.00 
  7 Norman, Justus               West Chester            13.39m  -0.6  43-11.25 
  8 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (            13.24m   0.8  43-05.25 
  9 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            13.21m  -0.8  43-04.25 
 10 Adams, Eddie                 Lancaster Bi            13.00m  -0.1  42-08.00 
 11 Barbour, Paul                Cheyney                 12.95m  -0.2  42-06.00 
 12 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.61m  -1.3  41-04.50 
 13 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc            12.52m   0.3  41-01.00 
 14 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             12.34m   1.0  40-06.00 
 15 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.            12.32m   0.7  40-05.00 
 16 Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.            12.31m   1.6  40-04.75 
 17 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna             12.27m  -0.5  40-03.25 
 18 Cantwell, James              Pitt.-Johnst            12.22m   0.6  40-01.25 
 19 Ofosu, Bright                Montgomery C            12.16m   0.4  39-10.75 
 20 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                 12.11m   0.6  39-08.75 
 21 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg              12.10m   0.7  39-08.50 
 22 Carbaugh, Dustin             Albright                11.96m   0.5  39-03.00 
 23 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
 24 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M            11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
 25 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             11.51m   0.7  37-09.25 
 26 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc            11.41m   0.3  37-05.25 
 27 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow            11.28m   0.3  37-00.25 
 28 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson               11.02m   1.1  36-02.00 
 -- Thorne, Trent                Albright                    ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            16.32m   53-06.50 
  2 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            16.26m   53-04.25 
  3 Novalin, Anderson            California (            15.42m   50-07.25 
  4 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna            J15.42m   50-07.25 
  5 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              15.30m   50-02.50 
  6 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            14.86m   48-09.00 
  7 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              14.85m   48-08.75 
  8 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            14.31m   46-11.50 
  9 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            14.21m   46-07.50 
 10 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                13.88m   45-06.50 
 10 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            13.88m   45-06.50 
 12 Sadler, Bryce                West Chester            13.65m   44-09.50 
 13 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            13.64m   44-09.00 
 14 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            13.61m   44-08.00 
 15 Johnson, Devonte             Montgomery C            13.53m   44-04.75 
 16 Wagaman, Adam                Lebanon Vall            13.42m   44-00.50 
 17 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.38m   43-10.75 
 18 Peppernick, Tom              Shippensburg            13.27m   43-06.50 
 19 Hoch, Greg                   Kutztown                13.26m   43-06.00 
 20 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            13.15m   43-01.75 
 21 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              13.12m   43-00.50 
 22 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.98m   42-07.00 
 23 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              12.94m   42-05.50 
 24 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.63m   41-05.25 
 24 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            12.63m   41-05.25 
 26 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Shippensburg            12.07m   39-07.25 
 27 Miller, Jacob                Messiah                 11.75m   38-06.75 
 28 Hott, Heath                  Hagerstown C            11.54m   37-10.50 
 28 Civetta, Antonio             Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
 30 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            10.95m   35-11.25 
 31 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 32 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               10.32m   33-10.25 
 33 Moore, Terrence              Susquehanna              9.68m   31-09.25 
 34 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M             8.88m   29-01.75 
 35 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg               8.85m   29-00.50 
 36 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia                 8.27m   27-01.75 
 37 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow             8.22m   26-11.75 
 38 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.00m   26-03.00 
 -- McConnell, Micah             Juniata                   FOUL            
 -- Campione, Mike               Kutztown                  FOUL            
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Koza, Gerald                 California (              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            52.45m     172-01 
  2 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              48.75m     159-11 
  3 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              48.11m     157-10 
  4 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            47.46m     155-08 
  5 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            47.01m     154-03 
  6 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            46.45m     152-05 
  7 Novalin, Anderson            California (            45.41m     149-00 
  8 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            44.24m     145-02 
  9 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            42.72m     140-02 
 10 Peppernick, Tom              Shippensburg            42.68m     140-00 
 11 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              42.66m     139-11 
 12 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            40.49m     132-10 
 13 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                39.70m     130-03 
 14 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            39.33m     129-00 
 15 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               39.06m     128-02 
 16 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              38.85m     127-05 
 17 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 38.58m     126-07 
 18 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            36.62m     120-02 
 19 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            35.46m     116-04 
 20 Civetta, Antonio             Unattached              35.34m     115-11 
 21 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            33.73m     110-08 
 22 Hott, Heath                  Hagerstown C            33.68m     110-06 
 23 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                33.63m     110-04 
 24 Miller, Jacob                Messiah                 33.22m     109-00 
 25 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall            32.89m     107-11 
 26 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 32.73m     107-04 
 27 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                32.53m     106-09 
 28 Hoch, Greg                   Kutztown                32.47m     106-06 
 29 Koza, Gerald                 California (            32.14m     105-05 
 30 Wagaman, Adam                Lebanon Vall            31.95m     104-10 
 31 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 31.65m     103-10 
 32 Lee, Tyler                   Montgomery C            30.03m      98-06 
 33 Tyler, Donovan               Montgomery C            28.97m      95-00 
 34 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              28.04m      92-00 
 35 McConnell, Micah             Juniata                 27.32m      89-07 
 36 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               26.32m      86-04 
 37 Moore, Terrence              Susquehanna             26.31m      86-04 
 38 Ulrich, Nate                 Elizabethtow            22.16m      72-08 
 39 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow            21.78m      71-05 
 40 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc            20.87m      68-06 
 -- Laveni, Oluwaseyi            Montgomery C                ND            
 -- Sutcliffe, Wulf              Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Hewitt Jr, Troy              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow                ND            
 -- Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M                ND            
 -- Trujillo, Alex               Lebanon Vall                ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                62.33m     204-06 
  2 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            59.73m     195-11 
  3 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Shippensburg            56.05m     183-11 
  4 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                51.68m     169-07 
  5 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            51.39m     168-07 
  6 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            50.71m     166-04 
  7 Peppernick, Tom              Shippensburg            49.85m     163-06 
  8 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            47.35m     155-04 
  9 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              46.57m     152-09 
 10 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              46.06m     151-01 
 11 Novalin, Anderson            California (            46.01m     150-11 
 12 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            45.28m     148-07 
 13 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 43.68m     143-04 
 14 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 43.44m     142-06 
 15 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            42.92m     140-10 
 16 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            42.85m     140-07 
 17 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             42.19m     138-05 
 18 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                42.01m     137-10 
 19 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            41.48m     136-01 
 20 Natale, Ryan                 Lebanon Vall            39.94m     131-00 
 21 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            39.91m     130-11 
 22 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                39.62m     130-00 
 23 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            39.36m     129-02 
 24 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                34.83m     114-03 
 25 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 33.88m     111-02 
 26 Hott, Heath                  Hagerstown C            31.82m     104-05 
 27 Koza, Gerald                 California (            30.32m      99-06 
 28 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow            30.09m      98-09 
 29 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             29.71m      97-06 
 30 Miller, Jacob                Messiah                 28.96m      95-00 
 31 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia                23.54m      77-03 
 -- Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                    ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carper, Christopher          Unattached              73.27m     240-05 
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            62.65m     205-06 
  3 Dannibale, Christian         Unattached              60.20m     197-06 
  4 Miller, Matthew              Messiah                 55.91m     183-05 
  5 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                 55.88m     183-04 
  6 Hook, Matthew                West Chester            54.92m     180-02 
  7 Rohm, Jacob                  Shippensburg            54.17m     177-09 
  8 Zeiders, Adam                Shippensburg            54.11m     177-06 
  9 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            52.27m     171-06 
 10 Muto, Zak                    Pitt.-Johnst            51.79m     169-11 
 11 Matylewicz, Madison          Juniata                 50.41m     165-05 
 12 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Shippensburg            50.22m     164-09 
 13 Mallee, Christopher          West Chester            49.27m     161-08 
 14 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu            49.23m     161-06 
 15 Leacraft, Bryan              Kutztown                49.22m     161-06 
 16 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 46.95m     154-00 
 17 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            46.60m     152-11 
 18 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            45.78m     150-02 
 19 Lenkiewicz, Jacob            Elizabethtow            44.56m     146-02 
 20 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            43.87m     143-11 
 21 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              43.57m     142-11 
 22 Carbaugh, Dustin             Albright                43.13m     141-06 
 23 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall            42.99m     141-00 
 24 Tyler, Donovan               Montgomery C            42.50m     139-05 
 25 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                42.12m     138-02 
 26 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            41.13m     134-11 
 27 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 40.91m     134-03 
 28 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall            40.45m     132-08 
 29 Steigerwalt, Devin           Thaddeus Ste            39.97m     131-02 
 30 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached              39.86m     130-09 
 31 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester            38.59m     126-07 
 32 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall            38.20m     125-04 
 33 Bahajak, Drice               Lebanon Vall            37.60m     123-04 
 34 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin            37.37m     122-07 
 35 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 35.48m     116-05 
 36 Rossi, Christopher           Lebanon Vall            31.10m     102-00 
 37 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                27.36m      89-09 
 -- Laveni, Oluwaseyi            Montgomery C              FOUL            
PrestoSports