Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2016 08:36 PM
                2016 Moravian Coach P Invitational - 4/10/2016                 
                  Timothy Breidegam Track & Rocco Calvo Field                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 5.26m  2011        Craig Van Leeuwen, Ramapo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lambert, Colton              Monmouth               4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Isaacson, Matthew            Monmouth               4.55m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth               4.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Koonce, Brian                York (Pa.)             4.00m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Goodwin, Scott               Moravian               3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cordi, Chris                 Moravian               3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)             4.17m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Landis, Kevin                York (Pa.)             4.40m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence           3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jeffers, Andrew              York (Pa.)             4.18m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia           3.95m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Steve, Benny                 Misericordia           3.65m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: N 7.08m  2011        Kyle Devins, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth               7.19m      6.96m   0.9  22-10.00 
     6.85m(+0.0) 6.96m(0.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth               7.12m      6.90m   0.9  22-07.75 
     6.76m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.83m(-0.1)
  3 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth               6.79m      6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.51m(0.2) 6.54m(+0.0)
  4 Stickle, Greg                Monmouth               7.15m      6.44m  -1.5  21-01.50 
     6.44m(-1.5) FOUL(1.3) 6.00m(-0.4) 6.39m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  5 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                6.91m      6.42m   1.5  21-00.75 
     6.03m(0.7) 6.11m(-0.3) 6.20m(0.1) 5.76m(-1.7) 6.42m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Hagerty, Kyle                Moravian               6.25m      6.40m  -0.9  21-00.00 
     6.18m(-1.4) FOUL(0.2) 6.28m(1.8) 6.40m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9) 6.17m(0.1)
  7 Neubauer, Matthew            Oneonta                6.57m      6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.36m(0.3) 5.87m(-1.1) 6.02m(0.1) 6.13m(0.3) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0)
  8 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence           6.00m      6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
     6.32m(0.6) 6.20m(1.0) 6.23m(-0.5) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.25m(-0.2) 6.07m(1.1)
  9 Scheff, Ian                  Oneonta                6.44m      6.22m   1.3  20-05.00 
     6.19m(1.8) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.9) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.22m(1.3) 5.89m(+0.0)
 10 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth               6.70m      6.07m   1.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.98m(-0.5) 6.07m(1.2)         
 11 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           5.90m      5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     5.95m(1.4) 5.73m(0.7) 5.78m(-0.2)         
 12 Armstead, Jalen              Misericordia           6.00m      5.92m   2.4  19-05.25 
     5.92m(2.4) 5.84m(-0.4) 5.85m(-0.7)         
 13 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      5.89m  -0.5  19-04.00 
     5.55m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.89m(-0.5)         
 14 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia           6.46m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.71m(2.1) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0)         
 15 Davis, Glen                  York (Pa.)             5.67m      5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     5.62m(1.9) 5.44m(-1.0) 5.73m(0.4)         
 16 Roché, Mykel                 Oneonta                6.74m      5.61m   1.5  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(1.1)         
 17 Hurley, Josh                 Bloomsburg             6.15m      5.32m  -0.4  17-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.32m(-0.4)         
 -- Laspada, Nick                Monmouth               6.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Stock, Brian                 Moravian               6.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 -- Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence           5.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.2)         
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: N 14.84m  2015        Kris Joint, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth              15.28m     14.93mN  0.7  48-11.75 
     14.81m(1.2) 14.93m(0.7) 14.88m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth              14.48m     13.83m   1.3  45-04.50 
     0.13m(1.7) 12.97m(0.1) 12.85m(NWI) 13.43m(1.1) 13.83m(1.3) 13.56m(1.3)
  3 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth              14.05m     13.61m   0.3  44-08.00 
     13.01m(0.4) 13.61m(0.3) 13.47m(-1.0) 13.40m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Howe, Darius                 Monmouth              14.40m     13.57m   0.7  44-06.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.57m(0.7) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth              14.45m     13.54m   3.9  44-05.25 
     13.34m(1.9) 13.54m(3.9) FOUL(1.1) PASS      FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia          13.77m     13.26m   0.9  43-06.00 
     12.05m(0.6) 13.21m(0.5) 13.26m(0.9) 12.10m(+0.0) 13.16m(1.7) 13.16m(1.8)
  7 Neubauer, Matthew            Oneonta               13.43m     13.08m   0.5  42-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.87m(2.1) 12.87m(2.0) 12.84m(-0.8) 13.08m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc          13.00m     12.70m   2.6  41-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 12.70m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS      12.48m(+0.0) 12.67m(-0.3)
  9 Roché, Mykel                 Oneonta               13.49m     12.69m   1.3  41-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 12.69m(1.3) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.47m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.1)
 10 Laspada, Nick                Monmouth              13.05m     12.44m  -0.3  40-09.75 
     12.44m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.0)         
 11 Murphy, Robert               Oneonta               12.49m     12.29m   0.7  40-04.00 
     12.26m(3.4) 12.29m(0.7) 12.15m(+0.0)           
 12 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc          12.30m     11.03m   2.3  36-02.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.97m(1.4) 11.03m(2.3)            
 -- Scheff, Ian                  Oneonta               13.86m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Novak, James                 York (Pa.)            12.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS               
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 49.85m  2015        Benjamin Beauchamp, Lehigh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              46.14m     48.89m     160-05 
      44.53m  44.87m  44.50m  48.89m  48.12m  48.72m
  2 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth              47.42m     48.47m     159-00 
      FOUL  44.23m  41.23m  45.92m  48.47m  FOUL
  3 Munson, Parker               Moravian              46.06m     46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  44.71m  45.07m  44.05m  45.94m  45.53m
  4 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            43.86m     44.56m     146-02 
      41.93m  41.77m  44.56m  43.03m  FOUL  43.79m
  5 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg            42.58m     43.53m     142-10 
      41.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.36m  43.53m
  6 Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth              44.66m     43.47m     142-07 
      39.23m  41.13m  40.22m  FOUL  42.73m  43.47m
  7 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth                         42.73m     140-02 
      38.35m  42.56m  41.45m  FOUL  40.89m  42.73m
  8 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence          41.20m     40.58m     133-02 
      40.58m  FOUL  38.15m           
  9 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            41.49m     40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL  39.46m
 10 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg            46.58m     39.80m     130-07 
      39.65m  39.80m  FOUL           
 11 Wisotsky, Matt               Unattached            38.00m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  32.65m  38.56m           
 12 Pettway, Denzel              Moravian              43.26m     38.47m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.47m           
 13 Anthony, Jonathan            Moravian              41.00m     38.33m     125-09 
      33.49m  38.33m  38.17m           
 14 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence          40.70m     37.25m     122-02 
      36.23m  37.25m  FOUL            
 15 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence          38.00m     35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              48.26m     34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.72m           
 17 Bergsma, Tyler               Moravian              36.02m     32.49m     106-07 
      29.42m  32.49m  31.84m           
 18 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia          32.04m     32.48m     106-07 
      30.56m  29.90m  32.48m           
 19 Kuba, Jeremy                 Misericordia          32.86m     31.94m     104-09 
      29.64m  31.94m  29.41m            
 20 Gibson, Hunter               Moravian              32.50m     29.85m      97-11 
      26.38m  29.15m  29.85m           
 -- Carson, Taylor               Monmouth              43.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andretta, Troy               Monmouth              44.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 69.05m  2012        Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guarino, Michael             Moravian              55.14m     56.00m     183-09 
      55.16m  53.78m  55.38m  53.36m  56.00m  55.58m
  2 Condo, Robert                Moravian              53.59m     53.68m     176-01 
      47.87m  53.68m  48.69m  49.05m  FOUL  49.63m
  3 Allison, Kyle                Moravian              60.72m     53.49m     175-06 
      FOUL  53.49m  53.48m  51.86m  FOUL  51.53m
  4 McDowell, Cameron            Misericordia          49.00m     52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  49.06m  47.31m  46.47m  FOUL  52.22m
  5 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth              56.25m     52.67m     172-10 
      52.67m  51.52m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL  51.49m
  6 Orlando, Mark                Monmouth              54.26m     52.57m     172-06 
      50.08m  52.57m  48.90m  51.70m  50.25m  52.42m
  7 Ruhl, Connor                 Misericordia          50.73m     52.04m     170-09 
      52.04m  51.90m  47.94m  46.19m  44.52m  46.25m
  8 Ryan, Michael                Misericordia          49.99m     50.31m     165-01 
      49.95m  47.42m  48.71m  47.26m  50.31m  PASS
  9 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth              51.01m     49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  46.75m  FOUL  43.51m  44.08m  46.19m
 10 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth              50.14m     47.53m     155-11 
      47.36m  47.53m  44.70m            
 11 Heaney, Connor               St. Lawrence          47.77m     47.52m     155-11 
      47.52m  FOUL  42.79m  47.52m        
 12 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence          50.00m     46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  44.60m  45.26m            
 13 Coughlan, Sean               Oneonta               41.67m     46.11m     151-03 
      46.11m  45.57m  41.43m           
 14 Taranto, Marc                Oneonta               43.03m     44.48m     145-11 
      FOUL  41.00m  44.48m            
 15 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            51.85m     44.05m     144-06 
      42.42m  44.05m  42.36m         
 16 Wells, Zach                  St. Lawrence          42.00m     44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  39.36m  FOUL            
 17 Hermsen, James               Misericordia          45.91m     43.53m     142-10 
      43.20m  43.53m  FOUL           
 18 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth              44.00m     42.95m     140-11 
      36.78m  42.95m  42.52m           
 19 Wood, Chris                  Gwynedd-Merc          40.00m     40.56m     133-01 
      34.51m  40.56m  FOUL           
 20 Bubb, Thomas                 Oneonta               39.63m     36.45m     119-07 
      36.45m  33.67m  34.16m            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 2.13m  2014        Adeolu Adesida, Lehigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth               2.12m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg             1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia           1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kimbrough, Detrick           Bloomsburg             1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth               1.99m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)             1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Emerson, Samuel              St. Lawrence           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth               1.86m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Robert               Oneonta                1.93m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wells, Zach                  St. Lawrence                         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Stage, Brett                 Misericordia           1.78m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia           1.83m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bubb, Thomas                 Oneonta                1.99m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Daniel            Monmouth               2.04m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 56.24m  2014        Paul Wagner Jr., Shore AC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth              62.32m     58.71mN    192-07 
      FOUL  57.92m  FOUL  FOUL  58.41m  58.71m
  2 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              54.42m     55.51m     182-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.57m  53.55m  52.15m  55.51m
  3 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth              56.98m     55.07m     180-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.99m  FOUL  55.07m  FOUL
  4 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              53.26m     51.95m     170-05 
      51.95m  51.93m  48.37m  FOUL  50.69m  45.57m
  5 Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth              50.83m     48.93m     160-06 
      FOUL  47.86m  46.84m  48.93m  FOUL  46.97m
  6 Martin, George               Monmouth              48.84m     46.51m     152-07 
      46.51m  FOUL  45.81m  45.26m  FOUL  45.06m
  7 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg            47.16m     44.53m     146-01 
      41.82m  41.39m  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            44.74m     43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  42.29m  43.68m  FOUL  FOUL  42.75m
  9 Henninger, Nick              Oneonta               43.78m     43.65m     143-02 
      39.57m  43.65m  41.52m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Munson, Parker               Moravian              44.00m     42.85m     140-07 
      42.17m  42.85m  42.80m         
 11 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence          42.38m     41.23m     135-03 
      40.16m  FOUL  41.23m         
 12 Wisotsky, Matt               Unattached            40.00m     40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  35.63m  40.44m           
 13 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg            43.49m     39.26m     128-10 
      37.12m  38.06m  39.26m         
 14 Pettway, Denzel              Moravian              40.00m     38.60m     126-08 
      FOUL  36.77m  38.60m         
 15 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence          32.46m     36.67m     120-04 
      35.52m  31.29m  36.67m         
 16 Tewell, Frankie              Bloomsburg            34.16m     34.47m     113-01 
      34.20m  FOUL  34.47m         
 17 Stahlbush, Stephen           Oneonta               36.00m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  33.43m  34.42m         
 18 Bergsma, Tyler               Moravian              32.00m     33.77m     110-09 
      32.87m  FOUL  33.77m         
 19 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence                     33.66m     110-05 
      33.66m  FOUL  30.87m         
 20 Kuba, Jeremy                 Misericordia          29.62m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  32.13m  27.01m         
 21 Anthony, Jonathan            Moravian              35.00m     33.18m     108-10 
      32.10m  33.18m  32.46m         
 22 Gibson, Hunter               Moravian              33.53m     29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  FOUL  29.34m         
 23 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          29.00m     27.21m      89-03 
      24.57m  27.04m  27.21m         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: N 16.98m  2013        Dane Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth              18.08m     17.36mN  56-11.50 
      16.74m  17.18m  17.07m  FOUL  17.12m  17.36m
  2 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              17.27m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth              15.60m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      14.87m  15.42m  14.99m  15.60m  FOUL  15.17m
  4 Munson, Parker               Moravian              15.77m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            15.27m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  6 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg            15.38m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              15.23m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  13.21m  14.04m  14.47m
  8 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth              13.80m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.41m  13.51m  13.36m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth              14.41m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.12m  13.30m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.53m
 10 Pettway, Denzel              Moravian              16.00m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.68m  13.14m  13.44m         
 11 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence          14.48m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m         
 12 Martin, George               Monmouth                         13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.58m  12.93m           
 13 Tewell, Frankie              Bloomsburg            12.89m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.59m  12.58m  12.87m         
 14 Bergsma, Tyler               Moravian              12.25m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.06m  12.38m  12.21m         
 15 Stahlbush, Stephen           Oneonta               12.48m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.18m  12.19m  FOUL         
 16 Anthony, Jonathan            Moravian              11.58m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.92m  12.13m  11.71m         
 17 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg            13.08m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.46m  11.46m  12.04m         
 18 Wisotsky, Matt               Unattached            13.00m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.00m  10.94m         
 19 Gibson, Hunter               Moravian              12.00m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.76m  10.29m  FOUL         
 20 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia          11.27m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          11.30m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  7.88m  7.94m         
 -- Henninger, Nick              Oneonta               12.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 15:08.22  2010        Chris Southwick, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lupia, Anthony               Oneonta             14:55.68   15:09.71  
  2 Busby, David                 Oneonta             15:03.43   15:14.68  
  3 Dunham, Chad                 Oneonta             15:50.00   15:38.26  
  4 Brennan, Ryan                Oneonta             16:09.39   15:49.37  
  5 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)          16:10.00   15:54.57  
  6 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg          16:01.50   15:56.00  
  7 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence        15:55.00   15:56.14  
  8 Tuttle, Andy                 St. Lawrence        16:15.00   15:57.77  
  9 Broderick, Bryan             Monmouth            15:52.00   15:58.21  
 10 Toll, Ellis                  St. Lawrence        15:55.00   15:59.55  
 11 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)          16:10.00   16:00.16  
 12 Zubrycki, Matthew            York (Pa.)          16:10.00   16:02.74  
 13 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia        15:35.00   16:17.53  
 14 White, Kieran                York (Pa.)          16:29.49   16:29.19  
 15 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)          16:40.00   16:43.82  
 16 Korten, Max                  Moravian            16:45.00   17:05.25  
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth               10.55      10.88q  3.0  1 
  2 Gardener, Austin             Moravian               10.99      11.02q  1.6  4 
  3 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                10.92      11.12q  1.9  3 
  4 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth               10.69      11.15q  NWI  2 
  5 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg             11.19      11.36q  1.6  4 
  6 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia           11.70      11.46q  3.0  1 
  7 Armstead, Jalen              Misericordia           11.70      11.51q  3.0  1 
  8 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia           11.41      11.61q  NWI  2 
  9 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian               11.55      11.61   1.9  3 
 10 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               11.50      11.65   3.0  1 
 11 Stock, Brian                 Moravian                          11.66   1.6  4 
 12 Antoine, Chris               Moravian               11.64      11.67   NWI  2 
 13 Barnett, Matt                Moravian               11.75      11.79   1.9  3 
 14 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.95      11.81   3.0  1 
 15 Neubauer, Matthew            Oneonta                11.60      11.86   1.9  3 
 16 Heron, Rajiv                 St. Lawrence           11.55      11.93   NWI  2 
 17 Roberson, Baru               Moravian               11.90      11.98   3.0  1 
 18 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence           11.75      12.00   NWI  2 
 19 Emerson, Samuel              St. Lawrence           11.80      12.06   1.6  4 
 20 Scheff, Ian                  Oneonta                11.60      12.10   1.6  4 
 21 Wells, Zach                  St. Lawrence           11.85      12.14   1.9  3 
 22 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence           11.90      12.17   NWI  2 
 23 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence           11.85      12.31   1.6  4 
 24 Johnson, William             St. Lawrence           11.96      12.35   NWI  2 
 25 Hofmann, Mike                Unattached             12.00      13.06   1.6  4 
 -- Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc           11.59        DNF   1.6  4 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: N 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth               11.15      10.89   1.2 
  2 Gardener, Austin             Moravian               11.02      11.00   1.2 
  3 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg             11.36      11.31   1.2 
  4 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia           11.61      11.53   1.2 
  5 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia           11.46      11.55   1.2 
 -- Armstead, Jalen              Misericordia           11.51        DNF   1.2 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 14.27  2013        Sekou Kaba, Ottawa                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.37      14.55q  2.2  1 
  2 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                14.45      14.57q  2.0  2 
  3 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               15.05      15.24q  2.0  2 
  4 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg             15.44      15.48q  2.2  1 
  5 Gibbs, Tyrell                Monmouth               15.64      15.72q  2.0  2 
  6 Ford, Jeremiah               Oneonta                15.52      15.74q  2.2  1 
  7 Spirk, John                  Moravian               15.90      15.95q  2.0  2 
  8 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.10      16.04q  2.2  1 
  9 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                          16.12   2.2  1 
 10 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg             16.22      16.17   2.2  1 
 11 Jannini, Mark                St. Lawrence           16.55      16.42   2.0  2 
 12 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia           17.68      17.21   2.0  2 
 13 Stowe, Nathaniel             St. Lawrence           16.50      18.35   2.0  2 
 14 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian               17.78      18.82   2.0  2 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: N 14.27  2013        Sekou Kaba, Ottawa                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.55      14.46   1.3 
  2 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               15.24      15.30   1.3 
  3 Spirk, John                  Moravian               15.95      15.70   1.3 
  4 Ford, Jeremiah               Oneonta                15.74      15.81   1.3 
  5 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg             15.48      16.12   1.3 
  6 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.04      16.13   1.3 
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 9:41.26  2013        C.J. Sousis, Cobleskill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack                 St. Lawrence         9:46.00   10:13.43  
  2 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia        10:10.00   10:14.51  
  3 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)          10:15.00   10:21.05  
  4 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)          10:25.25   10:21.25  
  5 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth             9:56.00   10:26.39  
  6 Silverthorn, Tim             Bloomsburg          10:34.70   10:35.14  
  7 Milewski, Peter              Moravian            10:30.00   10:40.85  
 
Event 27  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: N 41.24  2013        Army Prep, Army Prep                        
                       Beavers, Hall, Wolffe, Santana                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       41.06      41.88  
     1) Chavis, Malcolm                 2) Kahana, Eric                   
     3) Sosoo, Bryan                    4) Dupree, Ahmier                 
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        40.82      42.52  
     1) Cotton, Eddie                   2) Carr, Joe                      
     3) Alviene, Jake                   4) Roché, Mykel                   
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   43.40      43.53  
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Lamberson, Tyler               
     3) Omolana, Oluwaseun              4) Meade, Sean                    
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   42.50      43.81  
     1) Heron, Rajiv                    2) Stivers, Harrison              
     3) Hamre, Travis                   4) Crawford, Nicholas             
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     44.00      44.74  
     1) Cooper, Isaiah                  2) Tulio, Zach                    
     3) Reitmeyer, Brent                4) Moore, Matt                    
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   44.50      46.04  
     1) Brush, Andrew                   2) Stowe, Nathaniel               
     3) Emerson, Samuel                 4) Quintilliani, Sebastian        
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: N 3:59.39  2014        Dillon Farrell, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence         3:58.00    4:00.01   1 
  2 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia         4:00.00    4:00.93   1 
  3 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta              4:00.00    4:02.63   1 
  4 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth             4:01.00    4:03.28   1 
  5 Taggert, Cory                Moravian             4:07.00    4:04.09   1 
  6 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)           4:13.00    4:10.16   2 
  7 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta              3:59.86    4:10.28   1 
  8 Mueller, Kyle                Monmouth             4:07.00    4:10.57   1 
  9 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth             4:09.00    4:11.54   1 
 10 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)           4:05.00    4:13.25   1 
 11 Rebecchi, Bernard            Monmouth             4:14.81    4:14.59   2 
 12 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)           4:21.95    4:16.23   2 
 13 Mitchell, Ryan               Monmouth             4:09.00    4:16.32   1 
 14 Inguanta, Phillip            Oneonta              4:08.00    4:16.42   1 
 15 Kopach, Mike                 Moravian             4:15.00    4:16.69   2 
 16 Dwyer, Hogan                 St. Lawrence         4:12.00    4:17.04   1 
 17 Bronner, William             St. Lawrence         4:22.00    4:17.10   2 
 18 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)           4:17.00    4:17.52   2 
 19 Harris, Devon                Moravian             4:15.00    4:18.09   2 
 20 Iannarelli, Zachary          Monmouth             4:12.00    4:19.86   1 
 21 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence         4:09.00    4:23.02   1 
 22 Smith, Ben                   Moravian             4:30.00    4:24.33   2 
 23 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc         4:20.00    4:26.28   2 
 24 Trautwein, Casey             Monmouth             4:25.97    4:29.43   2 
 25 Bain, David                  St. Lawrence         4:25.00    4:33.59   2 
 26 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc         4:30.00    4:45.14   2 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: N 47.95  2014        Damien Boham, East Stroudsburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence           48.70      48.39   1 
  2 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                47.23      48.74   1 
  3 Chavis, Malcolm              Monmouth               47.55      49.23   1 
  4 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia           49.90      49.84   2  49.833
  5 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth               50.95      49.84   3  49.838
  6 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence           49.50      50.06   2 
  7 Malespina, John              Monmouth               49.21      50.34   1 
  8 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             49.67      50.50   2  50.493
  9 Dennis, Calvin               Gwynedd-Merc           50.50      50.50   2  50.499
 10 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           50.70      50.77   3 
 11 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc           50.70      50.89   3 
 12 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence           49.85      50.92   2 
 13 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                50.19      51.17   2 
 14 Mahar, Jeffrey               Oneonta                50.04      51.19   2 
 15 Grace, Jack                  Monmouth               51.49      51.20   3 
 16 Conforti, Frank              Monmouth               50.50      51.25   3 
 17 Gil, Ruben                   Oneonta                49.29      51.68   1 
 18 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia           50.20      52.20   2 
 19 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc           51.10      52.31   3 
 20 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)             52.45      52.71   3 
 21 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg             53.15      53.17   4 
 22 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)             52.59      53.27   4 
 23 Pretlow, Na'im               Moravian               53.80      54.44   4 
 24 Lindenmuth, Grant            York (Pa.)             54.37      54.48   5 
 25 Batista, Gabriel             Bloomsburg             55.00      55.59   5 
 26 Wells, Zach                  St. Lawrence           53.80      55.77   4 
 27 Hofmann, Aaron               Moravian               55.00      56.91   5 
 28 Omolana, Oluwaseun           Misericordia           54.00      57.78   4 
 29 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia           54.00    1:02.88   4 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: N 1:53.85  2014        Cory Taggert, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mazzella, Kevin              Monmouth             1:55.00    1:56.61   1 
  2 Farrell, Connor              Oneonta              1:54.21    1:57.69   1 
  3 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia         1:55.33    1:58.10   1 
  4 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia         1:56.77    1:58.53   1 
  5 Collins, Brendan             Oneonta              1:56.13    1:58.92   1 
  6 Garvey, Evan                 St. Lawrence         1:57.71    1:59.11   2 
  7 Mitchell, Andrew             Moravian             1:59.00    1:59.42   2 
  8 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia         1:56.77    1:59.52   1 
  9 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg           1:58.27    1:59.63   2 
 10 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)           1:59.88    2:00.20   3 
 11 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg           1:59.62    2:00.50   3 
 12 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia         1:56.66    2:00.74   1 
 13 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg           1:58.68    2:00.81   2 
 14 Natoli, Matt                 Monmouth             1:59.89    2:01.85   3 
 15 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)           2:03.25    2:02.13   3 
 16 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence         1:58.50    2:02.66   2 
 17 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta              1:57.46    2:03.09   1 
 18 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)           2:00.00    2:03.47   3 
 19 O'Brien, Timothy             St. Lawrence         1:58.95    2:04.56   2 
 20 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta              1:58.68    2:05.22   2 
 21 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:07.33   4 
 22 Inguanta, Phillip            Oneonta              2:03.82    2:07.59   3 
 23 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)           2:01.50    2:08.14   3 
 24 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg           2:05.56    2:08.55   4 
 25 Kipkoech, Ronald             St. Lawrence         2:05.00    2:08.59   4 
 26 Okeke, Edward                Misericordia         2:10.00    2:11.06   4 
 27 Houseknecht, Connor          Misericordia         2:10.00    2:11.18   4 
 28 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)           2:09.77    2:12.01   4 
 29 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)           2:11.00    2:13.26   4 
 30 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence         2:01.50    2:13.43   3 
 31 Bain, David                  St. Lawrence         2:06.00    2:18.33   4 
 32 Faust, Justin                Misericordia         2:10.00    2:19.39   4 
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: N 53.09  2011        Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               52.42      54.14   1 
  2 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg             58.62      57.49   2 
  3 Spirk, John                  Moravian               57.00      57.94   2 
  4 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia           57.90      57.95   2 
  5 Pabulayan, Jerome            Oneonta                57.32      57.96   2 
  6 Reilly, James                Oneonta                58.39      57.99   2 
  7 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth               54.50      58.01   1 
  8 Ford, Jeremiah               Oneonta                56.31      58.81   1 
  9 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian               55.32      58.83   1 
 10 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence           56.96      59.10   1 
 11 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence           58.90      59.49   2 
 12 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               55.95    1:00.05   1 
 13 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia           59.50    1:00.22   2 
 14 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia           59.50    1:01.22   2 
 15 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)           1:01.57    1:01.88   3 
 16 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian             1:02.00    1:04.49   3 
 17 Gustafson, Sven              St. Lawrence         1:01.00    1:06.45   3 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: N 21.75  2010        Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             21.64      21.91   1.7  1 
  2 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                21.20      22.06   1.7  1 
  3 Gardener, Austin             Moravian               22.35      22.18   2.0  2 
  4 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence           21.95      22.53   1.7  1 
  5 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia           22.40      22.57   2.0  2  22.562
  6 Chavis, Malcolm              Monmouth               22.10      22.57   1.7  1  22.568
  7 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                22.52      22.81   2.0  2 
  8 Malespina, John              Monmouth               22.54      22.88   2.0  2 
  9 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence           22.80      22.95   2.0  2 
 10 Mahar, Jeffrey               Oneonta                22.98      23.09   2.5  3 
 11 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence           22.65      23.14   2.0  2 
 12 Gil, Ruben                   Oneonta                23.56      23.28   1.0  4 
 13 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                23.09      23.29   2.5  3 
 14 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               22.80      23.39   2.0  2 
 15 Antoine, Chris               Moravian               23.50      23.57   2.5  3 
 16 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian               23.80      23.66   1.0  4 
 17 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)             24.60      23.87   2.5  5 
 18 Stock, Brian                 Moravian               23.37      23.93   2.5  3 
 19 Blaylock, Esco               Moravian               23.34      23.95   2.5  3 
 20 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia           23.80      24.05   1.0  4 
 21 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg             23.33      24.08   2.5  3 
 22 Jannini, Mark                St. Lawrence           23.50      24.09   1.0  4 
 23 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           24.50      24.13   2.5  5 
 24 Hagerty, Kyle                Moravian               24.50      24.43   2.5  5 
 25 Omolana, Oluwaseun           Misericordia           23.70      24.50   1.0  4 
 26 Pretlow, Na'im               Moravian               23.90      24.56   1.0  4 
 27 Stowe, Nathaniel             St. Lawrence           23.65      24.60   1.0  4 
 28 Roberson, Baru               Moravian               24.49      24.68   2.5  5 
 29 Lindenmuth, Grant            York (Pa.)             24.63      24.74   2.5  5 
 30 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence           24.70      24.75   1.3  6 
 31 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             25.00      25.03   1.3  6 
 32 Heron, Rajiv                 St. Lawrence           23.77      25.31   1.0  4 
 33 Johnson, William             St. Lawrence           24.57      26.23   2.5  5 
 34 Gudall, Shaughn              Moravian               25.00      26.55   1.3  6 
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: N 3:16.38  2014        East Stroudsburg, East Stroudsburg        
                         Parker-Washington, Garvey, Boham, Washington      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oneonta  'A'                                      3:18.00    3:25.73   1 
     1) Engesser, Mike                  2) Gil, Ruben                     
     3) Mahar, Jeffrey                  4) Carr, Joe                      
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:12.73    3:27.41   1 
     1) Kahana, Eric                    2) Stickle, Greg                  
     3) Sullivan, Kevin                 4) Malespina, John                
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 3:28.00    3:35.86   1 
     1) Garvey, Evan                    2) Martin, Jack                   
     3) O'Brien, Timothy                4) Ma, JooWon                     
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:36.40   1 
     1) Cooper, Isaiah                  2) Heatwole, Eric                 
     3) Klosinski, Kyle                 4) Wilson, James                  
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:22.00    3:37.67   1 
     1) Cogdell, Jonathan               2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Stone, Bobbie                  
  6 Misericordia  'B'                                 3:30.00    3:40.64   2 
     1) Olugbenga, Olutobi              2) Hause, Mikael                  
     3) Luzzi, Sean                     4) Daubert, Carl                  
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:42.96   1 
     1) Hartlaub, Dylan                 2) Hinkel, Ben                    
     3) Koslowski, Alex                 4) Budsock, Ethan                 
  8 St. Lawrence  'B'                                 3:34.00    3:49.74   2 
     1) Bronner, William                2) Jannini, Mark                  
     3) Kipkoech, Ronald                4) Heaney, Connor                 
  9 Bloomsburg  'B'                                   3:32.00    3:51.11   2 
     1) Batista, Gabriel                2) Cooper, Nicholas               
     3) Moran, Alex                     4) Tulio, Zach                    
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:22.44    3:52.05   1 
     1) Lamberson, Tyler                2) Oyola, Devin                   
     3) Buck, Jonathan                  4) Nelson, Andrew                 
PrestoSports