Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2015 09:58 PM
                     York College Twilight Meet - 4/1/2015                     
                                   4/1/2015                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1    15 Germain, Aphnie        Dickinson              12.84      12.70   3.8  4  10   
  2   243 Moore, Janel           Mary Washing           12.84      12.73   3.8  4   8   
  3   338 Fry, Melanie           Misericordia           12.65      12.80   3.8  4   6   
  4   348 O'Donnell, Kelsey      Misericordia           12.85      12.84   3.8  4   5   
  5   400 Hill, Monee            Stevenson              12.80      13.01   3.8  4   4   
  6   288 Byro, Shantae          McDaniel               13.25      13.16   2.7  3   3    13.158
  7   455 Mitchell, Jasmine      Susquehanna            12.80      13.16   3.8  4   2    13.160
  8   144 Coston, Camille        Hagerstown C                      13.17   1.2  1   1   
  9   615 Jones, Bria            York (Pa.)             13.20      13.19   3.8  4 
 10   356 Shuster, Brielle       Misericordia           13.40      13.30   2.7  3 
 11    90 Detweiler, Kelsey      Elizabethtow                      13.37   1.2  1  13.361
 12   608 Conway, Hannah         York (Pa.)             13.30      13.37   2.7  3  13.362
 13   146 Johnson, Samantha      Hagerstown C                      13.40   1.2  1 
 14   398 Falden, Christyna      Stevenson              13.49      13.43   2.7  3 
 15   440 Erskine, Jadzia        Susquehanna            13.94      13.49   1.3  2 
 16   446 Juckes, Grayclynn      Susquehanna            13.30      13.60   2.7  3 
 17   606 Brisbane, Marisa       York (Pa.)             13.60      13.88   2.7  3 
 18   161 Calderone, Laura       Lebanon Vall           13.90      13.91   1.3  2 
 19   625 Parker, Jocelyn        York (Pa.)             13.50      14.01   2.7  3 
 20   329 Callahan, Rachel       Misericordia           13.90      14.18   1.3  2 
 21   358 Steffney, Katherin     Misericordia           13.70      14.19   2.7  3 
 22   353 Schools, Savannah      Misericordia           13.80      14.33   1.3  2 
 23    84 Bellott, Stephanie     Elizabethtow           13.99      14.37   1.3  2 
 24   616 Jones, Kendra          York (Pa.)             14.10      14.68   1.3  2 
 25   168 Litschi, Tabitha       Lebanon Vall           14.30      14.72   1.3  2 
 26   234 Deale, Caroline        Mary Washing           14.59      14.90   1.3  2 
 27   461 Perry, Adanna          Susquehanna            16.00      16.78   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    15 Germain, Aphnie        Dickinson              27.40      26.47   3.6  3  10   
  2    35 Schumann, Olivia       Dickinson              27.30      26.85   3.6  3   8   
  3   336 Fairchild, Mary        Misericordia           26.70      26.91   2.9  4   6   
  4   338 Fry, Melanie           Misericordia           26.00      26.96   2.9  4   5   
  5   348 O'Donnell, Kelsey      Misericordia           26.50      27.12   2.9  4   4   
  6   243 Moore, Janel           Mary Washing           26.77      27.13   2.9  4   3   
  7   335 Fairchild, Kelty       Misericordia           25.88      27.17   2.9  4   2   
  8    90 Detweiler, Kelsey      Elizabethtow           27.10      27.44   2.9  4   1   
  9   608 Conway, Hannah         York (Pa.)             27.40      27.57   3.6  3 
 10   460 Perkins, Hannah        Susquehanna            29.00      27.62   2.7  1 
 11   400 Hill, Monee            Stevenson              27.20      27.70   2.9  4 
 12   395 Adutwum, Josephine     Stevenson              27.34      27.76   3.6  3 
 13   237 Harrington, Claire     Mary Washing           29.00      28.17   2.5  2  28.165
 14   398 Falden, Christyna      Stevenson              27.90      28.17   3.6  3  28.166
 15   356 Shuster, Brielle       Misericordia           27.80      28.23   3.6  3 
 16   407 Smalley, Takera        Stevenson              27.90      28.39   3.6  3 
 17   183 Wynn, Brianna          Lebanon Vall           28.50      28.46   2.5  2 
 18   606 Brisbane, Marisa       York (Pa.)             29.00      28.60   2.5  2 
 19   235 Derse, Emily           Mary Washing           28.62      28.73   2.5  2 
 20   459 Paulemont, Manouch     Susquehanna            28.30      28.84   2.5  2 
 21   625 Parker, Jocelyn        York (Pa.)             28.80      29.24   2.5  2 
 22   248 Ratliff, Bailey        Mary Washing           30.00      29.59   2.7  1 
 23    24 Lyons, Kathleen        Dickinson              29.70      30.24   2.7  1 
 24   247 Rampey, Courtney       Mary Washing           30.71      30.78   2.7  1 
 25   142 Atkinson, Corey        Hagerstown C                      31.00   2.7  1 
 26   617 Jones, Morgan          York (Pa.)             30.10      31.01   2.7  1 
 27    84 Bellott, Stephanie     Elizabethtow           30.64      31.05   2.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Schumann, Olivia       Dickinson              59.00    1:00.33   2  10   
  2   335 Fairchild, Kelty       Misericordia           57.90    1:00.39   2   8   
  3   336 Fairchild, Mary        Misericordia           58.90    1:00.67   2   6   
  4    14 George, Jamie          Dickinson            1:01.88    1:02.07   2   5   
  5   296 Lawson, Claire         McDaniel             1:02.34    1:02.49   2   4   
  6   460 Perkins, Hannah        Susquehanna          1:02.00    1:03.63   2   3   
  7   395 Adutwum, Josephine     Stevenson            1:05.00    1:04.59   2   2   
  8   235 Derse, Emily           Mary Washing         1:04.00    1:05.70   2   1   
  9    31 Reed, Kiran            Dickinson            1:06.00    1:06.09   1 
 10    17 Hochheiser, Jackie     Dickinson            1:07.56    1:07.35   1 
 11   142 Atkinson, Corey        Hagerstown C         1:12.00    1:09.65   1 
 12   227 Bader, Marin           Mary Washing         1:06.00    1:10.48   1 
 13   247 Rampey, Courtney       Mary Washing         1:09.02    1:11.60   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   362 Viti, Amy              Misericordia         2:11.82    2:14.14   3  10   
  2   104 Tearnan, Amelia        Elizabethtow         2:18.00    2:21.37   3   8   
  3    86 Brady, Kelsey          Elizabethtow         2:20.00    2:23.01   3   6   
  4   101 Quinto, Casey          Elizabethtow         2:20.00    2:23.22   3   5   
  5   162 Decker, Lauren         Lebanon Vall         2:19.50    2:24.11   3   4   
  6    88 Cody, Eileen           Elizabethtow         2:19.00    2:25.48   3   3   
  7    16 Gore, Hannah           Dickinson            2:26.00    2:28.05   2   2   
  8   286 Allen-Gorman, Chlo     McDaniel             2:22.22    2:28.70   3   1   
  9   609 Cronise, Emily         York (Pa.)           2:24.00    2:29.15   3 
 10   105 Underkofler, Ashle     Elizabethtow         2:26.00    2:30.08   3 
 11   328 Bolton, Bianca         Misericordia         2:24.33    2:30.17   3 
 12    87 Chak, Lia              Elizabethtow         2:26.00    2:30.74   2 
 13   327 Bamberski, Jacquel     Misericordia         2:27.55    2:31.32   2 
 14   340 Hause, Lauren          Misericordia         2:26.44    2:31.42   2 
 15   167 Keich, Alyssa          Lebanon Vall         2:27.00    2:32.12   2 
 16   244 Parent, Victoria       Mary Washing         2:26.26    2:33.10   2 
 17   355 Schwarz, Alyssa        Misericordia         2:27.00    2:33.89   2 
 18   334 Eberly, Jill           Misericordia         2:30.00    2:34.14   2 
 19    83 Anderson, Maria        Elizabethtow         2:32.00    2:35.53   2 
 20     9 Davis, Willa           Dickinson            2:40.00    2:35.72   1 
 21   342 Killmon, Bethany       Misericordia         2:24.33    2:36.21   3 
 22    93 Gehly, Samantha        Elizabethtow         2:37.21    2:37.40   1 
 23   289 Debinski, Rebecca      McDaniel             2:35.00    2:38.42   2 
 24   102 Siermine, Nicolett     Elizabethtow         2:35.00    2:38.81   2 
 25   630 Swensen, Paige         York (Pa.)           2:38.00    2:39.94   1 
 26   246 Patterson, Amanda      Mary Washing                    2:42.12   1 
 27   103 Taylor, Alyssa         Elizabethtow         2:38.00    2:43.03   1 
 28   343 Mesaris, Emily         Misericordia         2:35.33    2:43.93   2 
 29   441 Falso, Julianna        Susquehanna          2:38.00    2:44.87   1 
 30   467 Verruni, Gabby         Susquehanna          2:45.00    2:45.62   1 
 31   108 Yankelevich, Gabri     Elizabethtow         2:38.00    2:47.15   1 
 32    24 Lyons, Kathleen        Dickinson            2:50.00    2:50.03   1 
 33   147 Noffsinger, Annie      Hagerstown C         2:45.00    2:52.40   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   340 Hause, Lauren          Misericordia         4:57.33    4:59.80   2  10   
  2   164 Grow, Sarah            Lebanon Vall         5:02.00    5:02.88   2   8   
  3   178 Stockdale, Dana        Lebanon Vall         5:04.00    5:03.07   2   6   
  4   328 Bolton, Bianca         Misericordia         4:50.00    5:03.50   2   5   
  5   167 Keich, Alyssa          Lebanon Vall         5:04.00    5:04.22   2   4   
  6   244 Parent, Victoria       Mary Washing         5:08.00    5:05.60   2   3   
  7   432 Alleva, Laura          Susquehanna          5:10.00    5:10.32   2   2   
  8   174 Shutt, Teanna          Lebanon Vall         5:04.00    5:13.40   2   1   
  9   355 Schwarz, Alyssa        Misericordia         5:10.00    5:13.66   2 
 10   227 Bader, Marin           Mary Washing         5:15.00    5:18.64   1 
 11   172 Rees, Brittany         Lebanon Vall         5:12.00    5:22.81   2 
 12   246 Patterson, Amanda      Mary Washing         5:22.00    5:24.08   1 
 13   108 Yankelevich, Gabri     Elizabethtow         5:28.00    5:25.30   1 
 14   345 Miller, Alexandria     Misericordia         5:10.00    5:25.57   2 
 15   298 McOmber, Avalon        McDaniel             5:30.00    5:25.71   1 
 16   103 Taylor, Alyssa         Elizabethtow         5:28.00    5:25.97   1 
 17   343 Mesaris, Emily         Misericordia         5:27.00    5:26.31   1 
 18   232 Cerand, Caroline       Mary Washing         5:25.00    5:29.49   1 
 19   295 Lawrence, Amelia       McDaniel             5:45.00    5:32.60   1 
 20   292 Gross, Emily           McDaniel             5:15.00    5:34.87   1 
 21   185 Zicot, Katrina         Lebanon Vall         5:45.00    5:34.97   1 
 22   344 Metric, Marissa        Misericordia         6:05.00    6:12.37   1 
 23     7 Carroll, Ashley        Dickinson            6:15.00    6:30.12   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    32 Rutkowski, Sarah       Dickinson           17:25.00   17:39.30   10   
  2    36 Shelgren, Mackenzi     Dickinson           18:15.00   17:52.74    8   
  3   623 Miller, Jess           York (Pa.)          18:00.00   17:53.73    6   
  4   610 Delany, Caroline       York (Pa.)          18:00.00   18:26.83    5   
  5    40 Zimmermann, Tabea      Dickinson           18:30.00   18:31.82    4   
  6   472 Wright, Megan          Susquehanna         18:56.00   18:33.09    3   
  7    91 Earnshaw, Brianna      Elizabethtow        19:04.74   18:42.06    2   
  8    94 Gessler, Amy           Elizabethtow        18:58.49   18:50.52    1   
  9   433 Bachman, Rachel        Susquehanna         19:10.00   19:17.54  
 10   345 Miller, Alexandria     Misericordia        19:55.00   19:29.55  
 11    89 Dearie, Lydia          Elizabethtow        20:00.00   19:46.48  
 12    25 Montgomery, Katie      Dickinson           19:30.00   19:58.42  
 13   166 Jones, Hannah          Lebanon Vall        20:45.00   20:11.28  
 14   605 Abell, Emily           York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:11.70  
 15   175 Sitler, Rebecca        Lebanon Vall        21:00.00   20:14.60  
 16   180 Vasiliu, Nicole        Lebanon Vall        20:30.00   20:16.00  
 17   614 Howell, Oriana         York (Pa.)          20:50.00   20:24.95  
 18   337 Federinko, Emma        Misericordia        20:30.00   20:28.09  
 19   349 O'Hara, Molly          Misericordia        20:30.00   20:44.40  
 20   628 Reagan, Abby           York (Pa.)          21:55.54   21:38.79  
 21   620 Massa, Kim             York (Pa.)          22:00.00   22:10.35  
 22   347 O'Day, Maggie          Misericordia        21:30.00   22:13.95  
 23   326 Amos, Allison          Misericordia        22:30.00   22:35.51  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   627 Quenzer, Ericka        York (Pa.)             16.05      16.03  -1.6  3  10   
  2   296 Lawson, Claire         McDaniel               16.35      16.08  -1.6  3   8   
  3   471 Wisse, Shaye           Susquehanna            16.00      16.33  -1.6  3   6   
  4   146 Johnson, Samantha      Hagerstown C           17.50      16.47  -2.9  2   5   
  5   161 Calderone, Laura       Lebanon Vall           17.25      16.58  -1.6  3   4   
  6   144 Coston, Camille        Hagerstown C                      16.60  -5.0  1   3   
  7   358 Steffney, Katherin     Misericordia           16.35      16.94  -1.6  3   2   
  8   329 Callahan, Rachel       Misericordia           17.60      17.15  -2.9  2   1   
  9   238 Holzhauser, Daniel     Mary Washing           17.14      17.42  -1.6  3 
 10   456 Nagy, Jennifer         Susquehanna            16.90      17.51  -1.6  3 
 11   168 Litschi, Tabitha       Lebanon Vall           18.35      17.53  -2.9  2 
 12    24 Lyons, Kathleen        Dickinson              17.55      17.70  -2.9  2 
 13   466 Turnbach, Michelle     Susquehanna            17.75      17.85  -2.9  2 
 14   437 De Araujo, Camilla     Susquehanna            17.25      18.20  -1.6  3 
 15   163 Grauer, Lauren         Lebanon Vall           18.80      19.64  -5.0  1 
 16   617 Jones, Morgan          York (Pa.)             18.10      20.28  -2.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   171 O'Hara, Kathyrn        Lebanon Vall         1:10.50    1:09.84   2  10   
  2   622 Measley, Anne          York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:11.01   2   8   
  3   626 Plante, Emily          York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:11.27   2   6   
  4   170 Muffly, Alexa          Lebanon Vall         1:10.50    1:12.80   2   5   
  5   331 Cleary, Georgia        Misericordia         1:12.00    1:13.28   2   4   
  6   442 Grady, Megan           Susquehanna          1:13.00    1:13.67   2   3   
  7   248 Ratliff, Bailey        Mary Washing         1:14.00    1:14.26   1   2   
  8   144 Coston, Camille        Hagerstown C                    1:15.38   1   1   
  9   238 Holzhauser, Daniel     Mary Washing         1:17.00    1:17.48   1 
 10    85 Bentz, Kelsey          Elizabethtow         1:15.00    1:20.17   1 
 11   142 Atkinson, Corey        Hagerstown C                    1:28.56   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     8 Colby, Abby            Dickinson           11:20.00   11:38.37   10   
  2   245 Park, Samantha         Mary Washing        12:20.00   11:47.79    8   
  3   342 Killmon, Bethany       Misericordia        11:30.00   11:49.30    6   
  4    96 McNamee, Brenna        Elizabethtow        11:45.00   11:51.60    5   
  5   447 Kaschak, Amy           Susquehanna         11:45.00   12:01.58    4   
  6   612 Fogelsanger, Kasey     York (Pa.)          12:40.00   12:16.22    3   
  7   629 Roberts, Jenna         York (Pa.)          12:02.36   12:20.05    2   
  8   181 White, Emily           Lebanon Vall        12:40.00   12:44.51    1   
  9    29 Pierson, Carly         Dickinson           12:45.00   12:59.29  
 10   147 Noffsinger, Annie      Hagerstown C                   13:15.61  
 11   351 Pagano, Valerie        Misericordia        12:55.00   13:22.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      50.92      50.90   10   
     1) 15 Germain, Aphnie              2) 14 George, Jamie               
     3) 3 Beard, Imani                  4) 35 Schumann, Olivia            
  2 Stevenson  'A'                                      51.00      50.93    8   
     1) 395 Adutwum, Josephine          2) 400 Hill, Monee                
     3) 398 Falden, Christyna           4) 407 Smalley, Takera            
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     51.00      52.40    6   
     1) 608 Conway, Hannah              2) 606 Brisbane, Marisa           
     3) 625 Parker, Jocelyn             4) 615 Jones, Bria                
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    51.32      54.81    5   
     1) 459 Paulemont, Manouchka        2) 446 Juckes, Grayclynn          
     3) 440 Erskine, Jadzia             4) 455 Mitchell, Jasmine          
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  51.75      54.97    4   
     1) 84 Bellott, Stephanie           2) 90 Detweiler, Kelsey           
     3) 85 Bentz, Kelsey                4) 106 Wagmeister, Payton         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:51.33    4:03.20   10   
     1) 335 Fairchild, Kelty            2) 336 Fairchild, Mary            
     3) 338 Fry, Melanie                4) 362 Viti, Amy                  
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:08.00    4:11.78    8   
     1) 104 Tearnan, Amelia             2) 101 Quinto, Casey              
     3) 88 Cody, Eileen                 4) 86 Brady, Kelsey               
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:14.00    4:16.81    6   
     1) 172 Rees, Brittany              2) 162 Decker, Lauren             
     3) 164 Grow, Sarah                 4) 174 Shutt, Teanna              
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:23.57    4:25.80    5   
     1) 2 Adamcik, Stacey               2) 14 George, Jamie               
     3) 31 Reed, Kiran                  4) 17 Hochheiser, Jackie          
  5 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:20.00    4:27.66    4   
     1) 87 Chak, Lia                    2) 105 Underkofler, Ashley        
     3) 83 Anderson, Maria              4) 93 Gehly, Samantha             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Jimcosky, Amanda       Dickinson              1.65m      1.60m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   346 Nole, Anna             Misericordia           1.60m      1.55m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    23 Link, Kristina         Dickinson              1.53m     J1.55m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   146 Johnson, Samantha      Hagerstown C           1.59m     J1.55m    5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5     3 Beard, Imani           Dickinson              1.55m      1.50m    4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   291 Gibson, Kelly          McDaniel               1.51m     J1.50m    3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   624 Mowen, Carrie          York (Pa.)             1.43m     J1.50m    2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   248 Ratliff, Bailey        Mary Washing           1.54m      1.45m    0.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8   353 Schools, Savannah      Misericordia           1.48m      1.45m    0.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   165 Jendrezewski, Oliv     Lebanon Vall           1.52m     J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   360 Stitzer, Lindsey       Misericordia           1.57m     J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12   145 Harrow, Tishauna       Hagerstown C           1.53m      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12   106 Wagmeister, Payton     Elizabethtow           1.47m      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14   445 Johnson, Abby          Susquehanna            1.37m      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   627 Quenzer, Ericka        York (Pa.)             1.49m     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    P   XX 
 16   179 Thomas, Claudia        Lebanon Vall           1.33m     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17   331 Cleary, Georgia        Misericordia           1.45m     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   163 Grauer, Lauren         Lebanon Vall           1.27m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 --   169 Mauer, Annese          Lebanon Vall           1.36m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    27 Olson, Rikka           Dickinson              3.71m      3.65m   10   
     0.60 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   237 Harrington, Claire     Mary Washing           3.30m      3.20m    8   
     0.60 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   182 Wilson, Brittany       Lebanon Vall           2.74m      2.75m    6   
     0.60 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   174 Shutt, Teanna          Lebanon Vall           2.80m      2.45m    5   
     0.60 2.30 2.45 2.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   360 Stitzer, Lindsey       Misericordia           2.60m      2.30m    3.50
     0.60 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   234 Deale, Caroline        Mary Washing           2.35m      2.30m    3.50
     0.60 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   290 Fatzinger, Daniell     McDaniel               2.60m         NH  
     0.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    23 Link, Kristina         Dickinson              4.73m      5.13m  -3.0  10   
     4.98m(-2.8) 4.79m(-1.8) 5.13m(-3.0) 4.78m(-1.9)       
  2   144 Coston, Camille        Hagerstown C           5.40m      4.97m  -2.8   8   
     4.97m(-2.8) 4.63m(-3.5) FOUL(-2.6) 4.96m(-3.5)       
  3    19 Jimcosky, Amanda       Dickinson              4.95m      4.93m  -4.2   6   
     4.82m(-1.8) 4.86m(-2.1) 4.80m(-1.1) 4.93m(-4.2)       
  4   459 Paulemont, Manouch     Susquehanna            4.81m      4.77m  -3.6   5   
     4.77m(-3.6) FOUL(-3.7) 4.35m(-2.1) 4.55m(-3.8)       
  5     3 Beard, Imani           Dickinson              4.73m      4.63m  -5.0   4   
     4.55m(-4.3) 4.62m(-2.5) 4.62m(-2.7) 4.63m(-5.0)       
  6   251 Watkins, Jordan        Mary Washing           4.62m     J4.63m  -3.9   3   
     FOUL(-3.8) 4.07m(-3.4) 4.63m(-3.9) FOUL(-2.9)       
  7   331 Cleary, Georgia        Misericordia           4.50m      4.51m  -3.7   2   
     4.47m(-2.9) 4.39m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4) 4.51m(-3.7)       
  8    95 Litchauer, Kamara      Elizabethtow           4.50m      4.40m  -3.0   1   
     4.40m(-3.0) 4.24m(-2.9) 4.04m(-1.7) 4.19m(-4.6)       
  9   235 Derse, Emily           Mary Washing           4.21m      4.34m  -4.8 
     FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.8) 4.34m(-4.8) 4.33m(-4.7)       
 10   183 Wynn, Brianna          Lebanon Vall           4.86m     J4.34m  -4.1 
     4.34m(-4.1) 4.10m(-2.8) 4.15m(-3.2) 4.17m(-2.3)       
 11   145 Harrow, Tishauna       Hagerstown C           5.00m      4.26m  -4.3 
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-2.3) 4.26m(-4.3) 3.98m(-2.3)       
 12   616 Jones, Kendra          York (Pa.)             4.50m      4.18m  -4.8 
     4.17m(-2.9) 4.18m(-4.8) 3.99m(-3.2) 3.91m(-3.7)       
 13     9 Davis, Willa           Dickinson              3.89m      4.11m  -2.7 
     4.03m(-2.9) FOUL(-4.3) 4.11m(-2.7) 3.96m(-2.8)       
 --   146 Johnson, Samantha      Hagerstown C           5.49m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-2.5) PASS      PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   146 Johnson, Samantha      Hagerstown C          11.45m     11.23m  -3.7  10   
     10.97m(-2.4) FOUL(-4.3) 11.23m(-3.7) FOUL(-3.2)       
  2    23 Link, Kristina         Dickinson             10.51m     11.01m  -4.2   8   
     10.77m(-3.9) 11.01m(-4.2) 10.18m(-4.2) 10.65m(-3.9)        
  3   464 Sermsuwan, Thanida     Susquehanna           11.30m     10.88m  -3.4   6   
     10.88m(-3.4) FOUL(-4.6) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-2.1)       
  4   165 Jendrezewski, Oliv     Lebanon Vall          10.65m     10.28m  -3.0   5   
     FOUL(-3.0) 9.83m(-3.4) 10.28m(-3.0) 9.99m(-2.8)        
  5   288 Byro, Shantae          McDaniel              10.10m     10.03m  -4.0   4   
     9.86m(-2.6) 10.03m(-4.0) 9.93m(-3.8) 9.82m(-1.7)        
  6   346 Nole, Anna             Misericordia           9.97m      9.84m  -4.5   3   
     9.78m(-2.1) 9.84m(-4.5) 9.68m(-2.1) 9.74m(-4.0)        
  7   251 Watkins, Jordan        Mary Washing          10.43m      9.67m  -3.9   2   
     FOUL(-3.0) 9.67m(-3.9) 9.65m(-4.0) 9.40m(-2.1)       
  8   179 Thomas, Claudia        Lebanon Vall           9.77m     J9.67m  -2.0   1   
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-3.5) 9.67m(-2.0) 9.65m(-2.8)        
  9    95 Litchauer, Kamara      Elizabethtow           9.35m      8.93m  -2.9 
     8.85m(-2.6) 8.93m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.8) PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   177 Smolka, Mariah         Lebanon Vall          13.40m     12.95m   10   
      12.00m  FOUL  12.95m  12.85m       
  2   233 Cockerille, Taylor     Mary Washing          12.28m     12.42m    8   
      10.78m  12.17m  12.42m  1.70m       
  3   250 Turner, Sheree         Mary Washing          11.48m     12.38m    6   
      11.70m  12.38m  11.29m  FOUL       
  4   468 Weaver, Cameron        Susquehanna           12.86m     12.06m    5   
      11.99m  11.92m  12.06m  12.06m        
  5    99 Phillips, Brittian     Elizabethtow          11.75m     11.89m    4   
      11.52m  11.18m  11.89m  10.75m       
  6   339 Hall, Chelsea          Misericordia          12.00m     10.91m    3   
      10.38m  10.71m  10.42m  10.91m       
  7   619 Mackey, Amanda         York (Pa.)            10.71m     10.67m    2   
      10.52m  10.30m  10.48m  10.67m        
  8   173 Seiber, Taylor         Lebanon Vall          10.35m     10.50m    1   
      10.07m  FOUL  10.04m  10.50m       
  9   100 Porter, Amanda         Elizabethtow          12.38m     10.47m  
      10.40m  10.47m  FOUL  9.98m       
 10   363 Wigg, Sarah            Misericordia          10.30m     10.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  9.38m        
 11    24 Lyons, Kathleen        Dickinson             10.02m      9.99m  
      9.99m  9.33m  9.67m  FOUL       
 12     4 Belasco, Sally         Dickinson             10.13m      9.95m  
      9.35m  FOUL  9.68m  9.95m       
 13    28 Phillips, Niomi        Dickinson             10.62m      9.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m  9.31m        
 14   435 Broscious, Renea       Susquehanna            9.61m      9.58m  
      9.58m  9.40m  9.39m  FOUL        
 15   354 Schwartz, Nicole       Misericordia          10.20m      9.40m  
      FOUL  8.83m  9.35m  9.40m       
 15   160 Barnhart, Abbey        Lebanon Vall          10.08m      9.40m  
      9.08m  FOUL  9.40m  FOUL       
 17   236 Gardiner, Sarah        Mary Washing           9.70m      9.34m  
      9.34m  FOUL  9.23m  FOUL       
 18   364 Wise, Samantha         Misericordia           9.95m      9.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.10m  FOUL       
 19   176 Smale, Alyssa          Lebanon Vall           9.21m      8.96m  
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20    92 Feduchak, Alexa        Elizabethtow           9.21m      8.16m  
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   233 Cockerille, Taylor     Mary Washing          40.70m     38.82m   10   
      38.82m  33.98m  FOUL  36.78m        
  2   250 Turner, Sheree         Mary Washing          40.00m     37.19m    8   
      37.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3   363 Wigg, Sarah            Misericordia          36.00m     35.96m    6   
      FOUL  33.48m  35.96m  33.40m       
  4   228 Baker, Elysa           Mary Washing          35.00m     34.98m    5   
      FOUL  33.62m  33.45m  34.98m       
  5   173 Seiber, Taylor         Lebanon Vall          35.50m     33.84m    4   
      33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6   339 Hall, Chelsea          Misericordia          34.00m     32.32m    3   
      27.57m  FOUL  32.32m  32.14m       
  7     4 Belasco, Sally         Dickinson             34.83m     31.52m    2   
      29.07m  FOUL  31.52m  30.10m       
  8   468 Weaver, Cameron        Susquehanna           32.00m     31.09m    1   
      30.06m  FOUL  31.09m  30.76m       
  9   354 Schwartz, Nicole       Misericordia          33.85m     30.60m  
      FOUL  26.56m  FOUL  30.60m       
 10   236 Gardiner, Sarah        Mary Washing          29.08m     28.28m  
      28.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   184 Yealy, Morgan          Lebanon Vall          33.95m     28.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.06m  FOUL       
 12   435 Broscious, Renea       Susquehanna           31.79m     26.77m  
      FOUL  26.77m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13    92 Feduchak, Alexa        Elizabethtow          29.99m     26.50m  
      26.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14   176 Smale, Alyssa          Lebanon Vall                     26.33m  
      26.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15   364 Wise, Samantha         Misericordia          28.90m     25.03m  
      25.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16    28 Phillips, Niomi        Dickinson             28.78m     24.18m  
      24.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17     5 Bongo, Erin            Dickinson             27.22m     23.60m  
      23.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18    99 Phillips, Brittian     Elizabethtow          30.00m     23.26m  
      FOUL  23.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19   160 Barnhart, Abbey        Lebanon Vall                     21.85m  
      21.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   363 Wigg, Sarah            Misericordia          44.00m     42.31m   10   
      FOUL  40.14m  FOUL  42.31m        
  2   250 Turner, Sheree         Mary Washing          40.48m     42.30m    8   
      40.99m  42.30m  39.65m  FOUL       
  3   177 Smolka, Mariah         Lebanon Vall          41.50m     42.09m    6   
      40.86m  40.66m  42.09m  39.78m        
  4   228 Baker, Elysa           Mary Washing          39.10m     41.63m    5   
      41.63m  41.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5   100 Porter, Amanda         Elizabethtow          40.17m     39.14m    4   
      39.14m  36.42m  34.62m  37.21m        
  6   468 Weaver, Cameron        Susquehanna           41.59m     38.30m    3   
      FOUL  38.30m  34.55m  36.27m        
  7   233 Cockerille, Taylor     Mary Washing          33.01m     36.60m    2   
      36.60m  36.00m  34.98m  35.25m        
  8   354 Schwartz, Nicole       Misericordia          34.00m     34.54m    1   
      34.37m  33.26m  33.30m  34.54m        
  9   435 Broscious, Renea       Susquehanna           33.79m     33.49m  
      FOUL  32.45m  33.49m  FOUL       
 10   184 Yealy, Morgan          Lebanon Vall          36.05m     32.42m  
      31.44m  FOUL  32.42m  FOUL        
 11   236 Gardiner, Sarah        Mary Washing          33.20m     30.52m  
      30.52m  30.08m  FOUL  30.32m        
 12   173 Seiber, Taylor         Lebanon Vall          33.00m     28.85m  
      FOUL  28.85m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13   160 Barnhart, Abbey        Lebanon Vall                     26.68m  
      26.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   284 Taylor, Glenn          Mary Washing           10.80      10.88   3.6  4  10   
  2   204 McGinnis, Ian          Lebanon Vall           11.25      10.90   3.6  4   8   
  3   647 Hall, Sebastian        York (Pa.)             11.44      11.37   3.6  4   6   
  4   392 Shultz, Greg           Misericordia           11.60      11.41   2.9  3   5   
  5   281 Smith, Nick            Mary Washing                      11.59   1.0  1   4   
  6   494 Gabeau, Marcus         Susquehanna            11.55      11.62   2.9  3   3   
  7   423 Omolana, Seun          Stevenson              11.60      11.68   2.9  3   2   
  8   429 Skyers, Shane          Stevenson              11.45      11.70   3.6  4   1   
  9   223 Walker, Andrew         Lebanon Vall           11.45      11.71   3.6  4  11.706
 10   478 Brooks, Xavier         Susquehanna            11.70      11.71   3.4  2  11.710
 11   503 Johnson, Brooks        Susquehanna            11.70      11.83   2.9  3 
 12   414 Diabagate, Adam        Stevenson              11.90      11.84   3.4  2 
 13   261 Geris, Travis          Mary Washing           11.75      11.88   3.4  2 
 14   208 Pavlik, E. Reid        Lebanon Vall           12.02      11.89   3.4  2 
 15   536 Backmon, Steve         Unattached             11.60     X11.96   2.9  3 
 16   140 Vasilik, Bradley       Elizabethtow           12.22      11.97   1.0  1  11.966
 17   132 Markowski, Ted         Elizabethtow           11.91      11.97   3.4  2  11.967
 18   320 Nguyen, Loi            McDaniel               12.00      12.11   3.4  2  12.106
 18   205 McMinn, Brandon        Lebanon Vall                      12.11   1.0  1  12.106
 20    63 Mathiang, Karem        Dickinson              11.80      12.14   3.4  2 
 21   111 Baldwin, Bryan         Elizabethtow           11.80      12.17   3.4  2 
 22   128 Kummerer, Christop     Elizabethtow           12.30      12.39   1.0  1 
 23   110 Aspril, Cody           Elizabethtow           12.12      12.54   1.0  1 
 24    74 Rollow, Russell        Dickinson                         12.63   1.0  1 
 25   150 Anderson, Arthur       Hagerstown C                      12.70   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   284 Taylor, Glenn          Mary Washing           22.50      22.16   0.9  4  10   
  2   667 Tillman, Darnell       York (Pa.)             21.80      22.36   0.9  4   8   
  3   204 McGinnis, Ian          Lebanon Vall           22.55      22.38   0.9  4   6   
  4   500 Hayle, Kwane           Susquehanna            22.51      22.74   0.9  4   5   
  5   385 Nelson, Andrew         Misericordia           21.78      22.78   0.9  4   4   
  6   373 Harth, Michael         Misericordia           22.40      22.99   0.9  4   3   
  7   219 Sweeper, Darryl        Lebanon Vall           23.40      23.03   1.5  3   2   
  8   151 Athey, Brandon         Hagerstown C           23.21      23.36   1.5  3   1   
  9   383 Meade, Sean            Misericordia           23.20      23.42   0.9  4 
 10   152 Cook, Jeff             Hagerstown C           25.00      23.50   2.2  2 
 11   428 Simpson, Dalonte       Stevenson              23.70      23.51   1.5  3 
 12   207 Nelson, Javon          Lebanon Vall           23.44      23.60   1.5  3 
 13   188 Bennett, Joseph        Lebanon Vall           23.38      23.78   1.5  3 
 14   261 Geris, Travis          Mary Washing           24.52      24.05   2.2  2 
 15   121 Hess, David            Elizabethtow           24.75      24.49   2.2  2 
 16   111 Baldwin, Bryan         Elizabethtow           23.20      24.78   0.9  4 
 17    63 Mathiang, Karem        Dickinson              24.50      24.79   2.2  2 
 18   497 Gillette, Nathan       Susquehanna            25.00      24.92   2.2  2  24.912
 19   154 Johnson, Jeremy        Hagerstown C           24.80      24.92   2.2  2  24.917
 20   485 Davis, Keanu           Susquehanna            25.00      24.95   2.2  2 
 21   536 Backmon, Steve         Unattached             23.90     X25.20   1.5  3 
 22   110 Aspril, Cody           Elizabethtow           25.00      25.24   2.6  1 
 23   263 Houff, Tate            Mary Washing                      25.96   2.6  1 
 24   506 Kunz, James            Susquehanna            24.70      26.07   2.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   385 Nelson, Andrew         Misericordia           48.90      50.73   4  10   
  2   667 Tillman, Darnell       York (Pa.)             49.00      50.84   4   8   
  3   373 Harth, Michael         Misericordia           49.00      51.08   4   6   
  4   430 Williams, Devonte      Stevenson              51.50      51.24   4   5   
  5   137 Schlegel, Mitch        Elizabethtow           52.44      51.48   3   4   
  6   139 Twist, Michael         Elizabethtow           50.50      51.96   4   3   
  7   496 Gass, Matt             Susquehanna            51.86      52.01   3   2   
  8   379 Lamberson, Tyler       Misericordia           50.80      52.57   4   1   
  9   152 Cook, Jeff             Hagerstown C           54.00      52.93   2 
 10   376 Higley, Jarrett        Misericordia           51.80      52.97   3 
 11    51 Foshay, Brady          Dickinson              51.13      53.04   4 
 12   321 Panagakos, Alex        McDaniel               51.10      53.59   4 
 13   316 Lapenta, Colin         McDaniel               53.50      53.70   3 
 14   476 Barfield, Cedric       Susquehanna            52.56      53.96   3 
 15    61 Lindsey, Miles         Dickinson              53.00      54.29   3 
 16   285 Van Emmerik, James     Mary Washing           54.00      55.17   2 
 17   154 Johnson, Jeremy        Hagerstown C           55.00      55.32   2 
 18   490 Entin, Kyle            Susquehanna            53.50      55.35   3 
 19   426 Rudman, Kyle           Stevenson              53.20      55.86   3 
 20   489 Entenman, Shawn        Susquehanna            55.00      55.91   2 
 21   121 Hess, David            Elizabethtow           54.00      56.29   2 
 22   150 Anderson, Arthur       Hagerstown C           57.00      56.87   1 
 23   159 Strickland, Trista     Hagerstown C                      58.20   1 
 24    74 Rollow, Russell        Dickinson                         58.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   194 Goelz, Andrew          Lebanon Vall         1:56.80    1:57.25   4  10   
  2   216 Scullin, Nicholas      Lebanon Vall         1:57.00    1:59.21   4   8   
  3   374 Hause, Mikael          Misericordia         1:58.00    2:00.52   4   6   
  4   648 Hartlaub, Dylan        York (Pa.)           1:58.00    2:00.60   4   5   
  5   317 Merkel, Peter          McDaniel             1:58.50    2:01.76   4   4   
  6   196 Habiyaremye, Terre     Lebanon Vall         1:59.50    2:02.72   4   3   
  7    47 Dougherty, Billy       Dickinson            2:02.00    2:03.07   3   2   
  8    41 Bayne, Charlie         Dickinson            1:59.00    2:03.28   4   1   
  9   552 Clark, Brad            Williams             2:01.00    2:04.08   3 
 10   642 Felix, Ethan           York (Pa.)           2:02.00    2:04.20   3 
 11   368 Deignan, Eric          Misericordia         1:59.33    2:04.24   4 
 12   524 Skavery, Justin        Susquehanna          2:02.00    2:04.52   3 
 13   635 Caldwell, Daniel       York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:04.73   3 
 14   314 Jones, Chris           McDaniel             1:57.50    2:04.82   4 
 15   634 Beidelman, Okera       York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:05.83   3 
 16   118 Fortney, Justin        Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:06.35   2 
 17   389 Quirk, Matthew         Misericordia         2:04.33    2:06.36   2 
 18    60 Laue, Eli              Dickinson            2:05.00    2:06.68   2 
 19   645 Gonzales, James        York (Pa.)           2:04.00    2:06.80   2 
 20   394 Weron, Nick            Misericordia         2:04.33    2:06.86   2 
 21   263 Houff, Tate            Mary Washing         2:06.00    2:07.33   1 
 22   273 McCarthy, Kevin        Mary Washing         2:03.00    2:07.38   3 
 23    64 McCarthy, William      Dickinson            2:05.00    2:08.19   2 
 24   664 Smith, Alex            York (Pa.)           2:02.00    2:08.61   3 
 25   655 Morgan, Matthew        York (Pa.)           2:04.00    2:08.73   2 
 26   134 Pankiw, Alex           Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:08.95   2 
 27   123 Kelley, Matthew        Elizabethtow         2:08.00    2:10.25   1 
 28   421 Melick, Grier          Stevenson            2:06.00    2:10.70   1 
 29    67 Nolan, Patrick         Dickinson            2:02.00    2:10.79   3 
 30   215 Sayous, Christophe     Lebanon Vall         2:05.50    2:12.55   2 
 31   520 Rivlin, Steve          Susquehanna          2:04.00    2:13.88   2 
 32   159 Strickland, Trista     Hagerstown C         2:09.50    2:15.62   1 
 33   155 Kersting, Tom          Hagerstown C         2:11.95    2:16.26   1 
 34   519 Ring, Jansen           Susquehanna          2:10.00    2:16.68   1 
 35   130 Liebsch, Nate          Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:16.87   2 
 36   278 Sandoval, Chris        Mary Washing                    2:18.13   1 
 37   156 Merrill, Isaiah        Hagerstown C                    2:23.07   1 
 38   153 Hartman, Hunter        Hagerstown C                    2:27.50   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   374 Hause, Mikael          Misericordia         3:59.44    4:07.24   2  10   
  2   368 Deignan, Eric          Misericordia         4:06.44    4:09.45   2   8   
  3   638 Dell, Grant            York (Pa.)           4:05.00    4:13.25   2   6   
  4   533 Weikel, Sage           Susquehanna          4:10.00    4:13.69   2   5   
  5   389 Quirk, Matthew         Misericordia         4:12.00    4:14.40   2   4   
  6   285 Van Emmerik, James     Mary Washing         4:10.00    4:14.54   2   3   
  7   274 Menk, Julian           Mary Washing         4:12.00    4:15.02   2   2   
  8   664 Smith, Alex            York (Pa.)           4:10.00    4:16.05   2   1   
  9   189 Bomgardner, Chad       Lebanon Vall         4:07.50    4:18.48   2 
 10   394 Weron, Nick            Misericordia         4:17.00    4:19.92   2 
 11   541 Friesema, Andrew       Unattached           4:10.00   X4:20.29   2 
 12   655 Morgan, Matthew        York (Pa.)           4:12.00    4:20.47   2 
 13   273 McCarthy, Kevin        Mary Washing                    4:24.27   1 
 14   380 Limongelli, AJ         Misericordia         4:10.33    4:25.55   2 
 15   645 Gonzales, James        York (Pa.)           4:15.00    4:26.37   2 
 16   301 Alexander, John        McDaniel             4:17.00    4:27.37   2 
 17   509 McFarland, Torin       Susquehanna          4:18.00    4:28.27   1 
 18   159 Strickland, Trista     Hagerstown C                    4:29.24   1 
 19   366 Collins, Paul          Misericordia         4:20.00    4:32.57   1 
 20   130 Liebsch, Nate          Elizabethtow         4:18.00    4:33.73   1 
 21   517 Pressler, Eric         Susquehanna          4:30.00    4:34.53   1 
 22   155 Kersting, Tom          Hagerstown C         4:33.90    4:35.51   1 
 23   499 Harrel, Mark           Susquehanna          4:37.00    4:38.95   1 
 24   277 Renard, Hunter         Mary Washing                    4:39.54   1 
 25   259 Gannon, Richard        Mary Washing                    4:41.08   1 
 26   278 Sandoval, Chris        Mary Washing                    4:41.27   1 
 27   122 Jones, Jacob           Elizabethtow         4:30.00    4:49.75   1 
 28   522 Salach, Mike           Susquehanna          4:40.00    4:50.03   1 
 29   370 Foster, Ryan           Misericordia         4:38.00    4:52.24   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   197 Harnish, Michael       Lebanon Vall        15:15.00   15:09.62   10   
  2    77 Smith, Hunter          Dickinson           15:10.00   15:11.70    8   
  3    76 Simmons, Zachary       Dickinson           15:10.00   15:16.45    6   
  4   114 Conway, Ryan           Elizabethtow        15:35.00   15:34.80    5   
  5    70 Predhome, Alexande     Dickinson           15:30.00   15:36.81    4   
  6   115 Cooper, Sam            Elizabethtow        15:45.00   15:40.89    3   
  7   539 Childres, Steven       Unattached          15:45.00  X15:42.39  
  8   656 Murray, Wil            York (Pa.)          15:50.00   15:50.98    2   
  9   133 McDonough, Keegan      Elizabethtow        15:45.00   15:55.43    1   
 10   120 Harriger, Adam         Elizabethtow        15:45.00   15:57.91  
 11   640 Eppler, Craig          York (Pa.)          15:52.36   15:58.30  
 12   662 Sander, Christophe     York (Pa.)          16:15.00   16:06.34  
 13   668 Tyris, Andrew          York (Pa.)          16:45.00   16:07.15  
 14    50 Fitch, Kyle            Dickinson           16:15.00   16:08.12  
 15   641 Erickson, Andrew       York (Pa.)          16:35.00   16:20.37  
 16   653 MacGibbon, Andy        York (Pa.)          16:30.00   16:22.86  
 17   525 Skelton, Evan          Susquehanna         16:00.00   16:25.11  
 18   643 Fernandez, Rafael      York (Pa.)          16:54.60   16:28.19  
 19    79 Udell, Nathan          Dickinson           16:15.00   16:29.75  
 20   390 Reed, Trever           Misericordia        15:56.00   16:30.02  
 21   380 Limongelli, AJ         Misericordia        16:55.00   16:36.97  
 22   644 Fleming, Colin         York (Pa.)          16:10.00   16:38.97  
 23   540 Cramer, Andrew         Unattached          16:15.00  X16:42.20  
 24   480 Brown, Pat             Susquehanna         16:45.00   16:43.17  
 25   193 Gang, Michael          Lebanon Vall        17:15.00   16:47.36  
 26   209 Powers, Ibsen          Lebanon Vall        17:15.00   17:09.46  
 27   221 Tanner, Ben            Lebanon Vall        17:30.00   17:21.98  
 28    45 Cosgrave, Patrick      Dickinson           16:45.00   17:23.10  
 29    65 Meier, Josh            Dickinson           17:30.00   17:24.34  
 --   138 Trama, Zach            Elizabethtow        14:45.00        DNF  
 --   666 Stetson, Michael       York (Pa.)          14:45.00        DNF  
 --    49 Ferry, Matthew         Dickinson           16:00.00        DNF  
 --   632 Aug, Ryan              York (Pa.)          15:50.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   491 Etz, Brian             Susquehanna            15.39      15.66   2.5  2  10   
  2   219 Sweeper, Darryl        Lebanon Vall           15.55      15.83   2.5  2   8   
  3   510 Melley, Kevin          Susquehanna            16.10      16.16   2.5  2   6   
  4   646 Gray, Darien           York (Pa.)             15.55      16.18   2.5  2   5   
  5    74 Rollow, Russell        Dickinson              16.29      16.79   2.5  2   4   
  6   157 Schwartzbeck, Cody     Hagerstown C           17.00      17.13   2.5  2   3   
  7   149 Ahalt, Willie          Hagerstown C                      17.99   2.2  1   2   
  8   650 Koslowski, Alex        York (Pa.)             16.80      18.91   2.5  2   1   
  9   308 Dunn, Kyle             McDaniel                          19.17   2.2  1 
 10   136 Ramos, Jaime           Elizabethtow           17.99      20.48   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   192 Fronk, Kyle            Lebanon Vall           57.80      56.71   2  10   
  2   199 Johnson, Kevin         Lebanon Vall           57.80      57.32   2   8   
  3   646 Gray, Darien           York (Pa.)             57.20      57.46   2   6   
  4   157 Schwartzbeck, Cody     Hagerstown C           58.44      59.08   2   5   
  5   498 Gonzalez, Victor       Susquehanna            58.00    1:01.96   2   4   
  6   650 Koslowski, Alex        York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:02.01   1   3   
  7    43 Cook, David            Dickinson              59.50    1:02.06   2   2   
  8   511 Mendoza, Brandon       Susquehanna          1:01.00    1:02.68   1   1   
  9   393 Tirro, Luigi           Misericordia           59.00    1:03.51   2 
 10   149 Ahalt, Willie          Hagerstown C                    1:04.02   1 
 11    75 Sansevere, Matthew     Dickinson            1:00.00    1:04.31   1 
 12   136 Ramos, Jaime           Elizabethtow         1:04.60    1:05.97   1 
 13   125 Kenney, William        Elizabethtow         1:04.00    1:08.85   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   272 Markham, Chris         Mary Washing        10:20.00   10:14.01   10   
  2    68 Pasquali, Matt         Dickinson           10:20.00   10:16.07    8   
  3   384 Moody, Zachary         Misericordia        10:05.00   10:22.28    6   
  4   269 King, James            Mary Washing        10:28.70   10:30.53    5   
  5   203 Lloyd, Cody            Lebanon Vall        10:25.00   10:39.71    4   
  6   508 Lynch, Peter           Susquehanna         10:15.00   10:41.66    3   
  7   217 Shelly, Stephen        Lebanon Vall        10:45.00   11:10.16    2   
  8   501 Iovoli, Austin         Susquehanna         10:15.00   11:10.21    1   
  9   156 Merrill, Isaiah        Hagerstown C                   11:29.21  
 10   153 Hartman, Hunter        Hagerstown C                   11:56.94  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 43.20      43.15   10   
     1) 210 Pugh, Mickeal               2) 219 Sweeper, Darryl            
     3) 223 Walker, Andrew              4) 204 McGinnis, Ian              
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   42.90      43.41    8   
     1) 383 Meade, Sean                 2) 373 Harth, Michael             
     3) 379 Lamberson, Tyler            4) 385 Nelson, Andrew             
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      43.00      43.82    6   
     1) 423 Omolana, Seun               2) 430 Williams, Devonte          
     3) 429 Skyers, Shane               4) 426 Rudman, Kyle               
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    42.47      44.47    5   
     1) 503 Johnson, Brooks             2) 531 Terwilliger, Michael       
     3) 494 Gabeau, Marcus              4) 500 Hayle, Kwane               
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  48.00      44.98    4   
     1) 151 Athey, Brandon              2) 152 Cook, Jeff                 
     3) 154 Johnson, Jeremy             4) 157 Schwartzbeck, Cody         
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      43.14      45.50    3   
     1) 71 Rainey, Hart                 2) 62 Manganaro, Mark             
     3) 43 Cook, David                  4) 61 Lindsey, Miles              
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  44.95      45.69    2   
     1) 111 Baldwin, Bryan              2) 137 Schlegel, Mitch            
     3) 121 Hess, David                 4) 132 Markowski, Ted             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:19.33    3:25.59   2  10   
     1) 376 Higley, Jarrett             2) 379 Lamberson, Tyler           
     3) 373 Harth, Michael              4) 385 Nelson, Andrew             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:34.00    3:26.58   2   8   
     1) 199 Johnson, Kevin              2) 194 Goelz, Andrew              
     3) 216 Scullin, Nicholas           4) 196 Habiyaremye, Terrence      
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:26.45    3:30.22   2   6   
     1) 137 Schlegel, Mitch             2) 111 Baldwin, Bryan             
     3) 116 Fitzgerald, Tom             4) 139 Twist, Michael             
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:29.34    3:31.32   2   5   
     1) 634 Beidelman, Okera            2) 635 Caldwell, Daniel           
     3) 642 Felix, Ethan                4) 648 Hartlaub, Dylan            
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:28.12    3:34.72   2   4   
     1) 75 Sansevere, Matthew           2) 51 Foshay, Brady               
     3) 61 Lindsey, Miles               4) 62 Manganaro, Mark             
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:37.06   2   3   
     1) 490 Entin, Kyle                 2) 476 Barfield, Cedric           
     3) 491 Etz, Brian                  4) 496 Gass, Matt                 
  7 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               3:38.50    3:40.26   1   2   
     1) 207 Nelson, Javon               2) 215 Sayous, Christopher        
     3) 201 Keen, Corey                 4) 202 Kukulski, Bryan            
  8 Dickinson  'B'                                    3:38.00    3:41.01   1   1   
     1) 60 Laue, Eli                    2) 41 Bayne, Charlie              
     3) 47 Dougherty, Billy             4) 64 McCarthy, William           
  9 Misericordia  'B'                                 3:32.22    3:47.10   2 
     1) 374 Hause, Mikael               2) 389 Quirk, Matthew             
     3) 393 Tirro, Luigi                4) 367 Daubert, Carl              
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:36.00    3:47.49   1 
     1) 125 Kenney, William             2) 136 Ramos, Jaime               
     3) 110 Aspril, Cody                4) 118 Fortney, Justin            
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   527 Stankus, Michael       Susquehanna            1.87m      1.80m   10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   387 Poepperling, Rober     Misericordia           1.88m     J1.80m    8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3   657 Novak, James           York (Pa.)             1.78m      1.75m    5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   188 Bennett, Joseph        Lebanon Vall           1.83m      1.75m    5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   481 Campbell, Jeremy       Susquehanna            1.83m      1.70m    4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  6   392 Shultz, Greg           Misericordia           1.83m     J1.70m    3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXO   XP  XXX 
 --   202 Kukulski, Bryan        Lebanon Vall           1.72m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   131 Mahan, Max             Elizabethtow           1.93m         NH  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   205 McMinn, Brandon        Lebanon Vall           1.61m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   271 Lohr, Michael          Mary Washing           4.10m      4.10m   10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   652 Landis, Kevin          York (Pa.)             4.40m      3.95m    8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O 
  3   392 Shultz, Greg           Misericordia           3.95m     J3.95m    6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   531 Terwilliger, Micha     Susquehanna            4.25m      3.80m    5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  5   486 DeLuca, Jack           Susquehanna            3.95m     J3.80m    4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    X 
  6   158 Sloper, Bryan          Hagerstown C           3.80m     J3.80m    3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7   661 Rodrigues, Darris      York (Pa.)             4.10m     J3.80m    2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O   XO    O   XX 
  8   371 Gerrity, Skyler        Misericordia           3.80m     J3.80m    1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   275 Nugent, Adam           Mary Washing           3.60m      3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   198 Hartman, Bradley       Lebanon Vall           3.96m      3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   128 Kummerer, Christop     Elizabethtow           3.15m      3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   260 Garrett, Dylon         Mary Washing           3.97m     J3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO  XXO    X 
 12   112 Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow           3.70m     J3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   208 Pavlik, E. Reid        Lebanon Vall           3.73m      3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO 
 --   637 Chowhan, Drew          York (Pa.)             4.39m         NH  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   387 Poepperling, Rober     Misericordia           4.80m         NH  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XX 
 --   267 Judy, Nicholas         Mary Washing           4.50m         NH  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   205 McMinn, Brandon        Lebanon Vall           2.81m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --   529 Straub-Fisher, Rya     Susquehanna            3.50m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   281 Smith, Nick            Mary Washing           6.76m      6.61m  +0.0  10   
     5.55m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)       
  2   491 Etz, Brian             Susquehanna            6.62m      6.30m  +0.0   8   
     6.30m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0)       
  3   210 Pugh, Mickeal          Lebanon Vall           6.50m      6.12m  -1.4   6   
     6.12m(-1.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)       
  4   537 Bass, Derrick          Unattached             6.70m     X6.09m  +0.0 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0)       
  5   657 Novak, James           York (Pa.)             6.00m      6.07m  -2.5   5   
     5.27m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.7) 6.07m(-2.5) 6.01m(-3.7)       
  6   500 Hayle, Kwane           Susquehanna            6.59m      5.97m  +0.0   4   
     5.66m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)       
  7   647 Hall, Sebastian        York (Pa.)             6.24m      5.96m  -0.8   3   
     5.96m(-0.8) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8   414 Diabagate, Adam        Stevenson              5.34m      5.91m  -0.7   2   
     5.91m(-0.7) 5.42m(-1.1) 4.86m(-1.4) 5.20m(-1.8)       
  9   132 Markowski, Ted         Elizabethtow           5.95m      5.85m  -1.3   1   
     5.85m(-1.3) 5.40m(-1.5) 5.53m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.2)       
 10   485 Davis, Keanu           Susquehanna            5.48m      5.83m  -1.8 
     5.74m(-0.9) 5.80m(-1.3) 5.61m(-1.0) 5.83m(-1.8)       
 11   494 Gabeau, Marcus         Susquehanna            6.37m      5.80m  +0.0 
     5.57m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0)       
 12   201 Keen, Corey            Lebanon Vall           5.90m      5.75m  -1.9 
     5.48m(-1.2) 5.75m(-1.9) 5.59m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0)       
 13   320 Nguyen, Loi            McDaniel               5.63m      5.58m  -1.3 
     5.55m(-1.0) 5.58m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4)       
 14   308 Dunn, Kyle             McDaniel               6.00m      5.16m  -1.4 
     4.97m(-1.6) 5.16m(-1.4) 5.13m(-2.8) 5.13m(-3.2)       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   281 Smith, Nick            Mary Washing          12.63m     13.18m  -3.0  10   
     13.18m(-3.0) FOUL(-3.9) 12.91m(-4.1) FOUL(-5.3)       
  2   210 Pugh, Mickeal          Lebanon Vall          13.10m     13.01m  -2.7   8   
     FOUL(-2.5) 13.01m(-2.7) 11.09m(-2.9) FOUL(-4.0)        
  3   484 Cultrera, Matthew      Susquehanna           12.50m     12.38m  -3.3   6   
     12.35m(-3.4) 12.38m(-3.3) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(-2.7)        
  4   657 Novak, James           York (Pa.)            12.71m     12.26m  -2.2   5   
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-5.2) 12.26m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.9)       
  5   481 Campbell, Jeremy       Susquehanna           12.59m     12.01m  -4.1   4   
     FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-5.1) 12.01m(-4.1) FOUL(-4.5)       
  6   149 Ahalt, Willie          Hagerstown C          11.63m     11.73m  -3.7   3   
     PASS      11.73m(-3.7) FOUL(-3.2) 11.40m(-2.9)        
  7   201 Keen, Corey            Lebanon Vall          12.32m     11.69m  -5.6   2   
     11.69m(-5.6) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(-4.1)       
  8   141 Villarosa, Christi     Elizabethtow          11.24m     10.69m  -2.6   1   
     FOUL(-4.9) 10.62m(-3.8) FOUL(-5.0) 10.69m(-2.6)       
 --   320 Nguyen, Loi            McDaniel              11.99m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-6.1) FOUL(-4.8)       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   523 Schetroma, Tom         Susquehanna           15.38m     14.19m   10   
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   543 Palescandolo, Alex     Unattached            14.10m    X13.70m  
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m        
  3   258 Forjan, Daniel         Mary Washing          13.50m     13.51m    8   
      FOUL  13.50m  13.51m  FOUL       
  4   418 Kesler, Travis         Stevenson             13.35m     13.28m    6   
      11.54m  FOUL  12.53m  13.28m       
  5   186 Aguilar-Gonzalez,      Lebanon Vall          14.31m     13.18m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m        
  6   206 McQueen, Jermaine      Lebanon Vall          13.90m     12.58m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL       
  7   507 Linde, Edward          Susquehanna           12.27m     11.84m    3   
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8   631 Abraham, Alonzo        York (Pa.)            12.80m     11.83m    2   
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9   477 Bertsch, Ryan          Susquehanna           12.06m     11.73m    1   
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10    52 Glasson, Devin         Dickinson             12.16m     11.55m  
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   135 Pysher, Matthew        Elizabethtow          11.94m     11.21m  
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12   302 Armstrong, Ian         McDaniel              11.59m     11.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL       
 13    58 Howard, Peter          Dickinson             12.10m     11.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.01m        
 14   222 Vogel, Ryan            Lebanon Vall          10.77m     10.89m  
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15   265 Hughes, Christian      Mary Washing          10.88m     10.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL       
 16   117 Flickinger, Nathan     Elizabethtow          11.30m     10.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m        
 17    66 Morris, Thomas         Dickinson             11.56m     10.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.25m        
 18   220 Sylvain, Kems          Lebanon Vall           9.00m      9.70m  
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19   378 Krsulic, Michael       Misericordia          10.22m      9.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m  FOUL        
 --   538 Beauford, Terez        Unattached            12.00m      XFOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   658 O'Brien, Ian           York (Pa.)            44.13m     53.51m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.46m  53.51m        
  2   186 Aguilar-Gonzalez,      Lebanon Vall          40.00m     42.78m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.60m  42.78m       
  3   538 Beauford, Terez        Unattached            37.00m    X40.95m  
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL  36.02m        
  4   523 Schetroma, Tom         Susquehanna           40.87m     39.29m    6   
      37.17m  38.84m  FOUL  39.29m        
  5   206 McQueen, Jermaine      Lebanon Vall                     38.71m    5   
      36.76m  37.38m  FOUL  38.71m       
  6   213 Salcedo, Johnathan     Lebanon Vall          36.82m     37.84m    4   
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL  36.02m        
  7   258 Forjan, Daniel         Mary Washing          38.22m     37.76m    3   
      34.66m  37.76m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8   218 Shetrom, Jesse         Lebanon Vall          37.50m     37.50m    2   
      35.37m  37.00m  FOUL  37.50m        
  9   117 Flickinger, Nathan     Elizabethtow          36.70m     36.63m    1   
      36.63m  FOUL  36.29m  FOUL       
 10   279 Shivnen, Alex          Mary Washing          35.49m     34.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL       
 11   225 Yost, Dylan            Lebanon Vall                     33.12m  
      33.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12   135 Pysher, Matthew        Elizabethtow          35.48m     33.07m  
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13   265 Hughes, Christian      Mary Washing          31.36m     32.67m  
      FOUL  32.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14   507 Linde, Edward          Susquehanna           31.29m     32.20m  
      FOUL  32.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   254 Corona, Frank          Mary Washing                     49.99m   10   
      46.61m  48.59m  49.99m  46.78m       
  2     1 Aponte, Alex           Ascendant At          50.00m     47.04m    8   
      47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  46.53m        
  3   212 Ruhl, Bradee           Lebanon Vall          47.79m     47.01m    6   
      43.02m  45.77m  46.07m  47.01m        
  4    58 Howard, Peter          Dickinson             50.88m     46.67m    5   
      46.67m  44.38m  44.39m  45.77m        
  5   382 McDowell, Cameron      Misericordia          45.00m     45.28m    4   
      38.26m  41.33m  44.60m  45.28m        
  6   391 Ryan, Michael          Misericordia          41.00m     43.38m    3   
      43.38m  40.77m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7   513 Micozzi, Michel        Susquehanna           45.00m     42.84m    2   
      FOUL  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8   208 Pavlik, E. Reid        Lebanon Vall          45.05m     42.51m    1   
      41.85m  FOUL  FOUL  42.51m        
  9   375 Hermsen, James         Misericordia          41.00m     40.96m  
      FOUL  40.37m  40.96m  FOUL       
 10   205 McMinn, Brandon        Lebanon Vall                     40.03m  
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   187 Bahajak, Drice         Lebanon Vall                     39.04m  
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12   117 Flickinger, Nathan     Elizabethtow          41.00m     37.87m  
      37.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13    74 Rollow, Russell        Dickinson                        34.09m  
      FOUL  34.09m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14   532 Vlavianos, Stephen     Susquehanna           40.00m     33.98m  
      FOUL  33.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14   135 Pysher, Matthew        Elizabethtow          40.46m     33.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.98m  FOUL       
 16   322 Porter, Matthew        McDaniel                         19.63m  
      19.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  152        2) Misericordia              130   
    3) Mary Washington             94        4) Lebanon Valley             87   
    5) Elizabethtown               56        6) York (Pa.)                 50   
    7) Susquehanna                 48        8) Hagerstown CC              33   
    9) McDaniel                    23       10) Stevenson                  14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lebanon Valley             155.50     2) Susquehanna               115   
    3) Misericordia               106        4) York (Pa.)                 96.50
    5) Mary Washington             95        6) Dickinson                  48   
    7) Elizabethtown               27        8) Stevenson                  22   
    9) Hagerstown CC               21       10) Ascendant Athletics         8   
   11) McDaniel                     4                                           
PrestoSports