Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2015 10:38 PM
            Susquehanna  Indoor Orange & Maroon Classic - 1/16/2015            
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 9.14m  (30')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 17.30m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  12.04m  FOUL  13.82m
  2 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.67m  13.88m  13.05m  FOUL  13.09m  13.96m
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  13.40m  13.23m  11.55m
  4 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.05m  12.60m  FOUL  13.17m
  5 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.70m  12.19m  12.11m  FOUL
  6 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.62m  11.92m  FOUL  10.68m  11.51m  10.91m
  7 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.43m  11.25m  11.24m  FOUL
  8 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.78m         
  9 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  10.51m         
 10 Nicholson, Morgan            Bloomsburg               9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  FOUL         
 11 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  ND  FOUL         
 12 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg               9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  ND         
 13 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu             7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  ND  ND         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 18.34m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 16.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg              15.86m   52-00.50 
      14.53m  15.07m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lowery, John                 Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL
  3 O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)              14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.30m  13.17m  FOUL  13.11m  14.07m  13.71m
  4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.35m  12.21m  11.99m  13.00m  13.17m  13.63m
  5 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.18m  12.95m  FOUL  12.52m  12.29m  12.14m
  6 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  12.31m  12.06m  12.26m
  7 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  11.55m  12.06m  11.93m  FOUL  12.02m
  8 Fitch, Giovanni              Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.29m  ND  11.60m         
  9 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m         
 11 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  ND  ND         
 12 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  ND  FOUL         
 13 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Bahajak, Drice               Lebanon Vall             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                  9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL         
 16 Johnson, Robert              Susquehanna              9.10m   29-10.25 
      FOUL  9.10m  FOUL         
 17 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  ND  ND         
 18 Gosner, Robert               Psu-Harrisbu             6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.42m  ND         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over   9.14m (30')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 12.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.28m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  11.47m  11.66m
  2 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.07m  11.94m  12.21m  FOUL
  3 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.64m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.77m
  4 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.71m  10.84m  10.25m  10.91m
  5 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.25m  11.00m  1.13m  11.37m  11.25m
  6 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.34m  10.41m  9.39m  FOUL  10.08m
  7 Nicholson, Morgan            Bloomsburg              10.40m   34-01.50 
      8.87m  10.40m  10.19m  10.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson               10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.03m  9.15m         
  9 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.09m         
 10 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.15m  9.79m  9.95m         
 11 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.92m  9.03m  9.65m         
 12 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.51m         
 13 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  9.29m         
 14 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.15m  9.28m  9.16m         
 15 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.12m  ND  9.00m         
 16 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.47m  ND         
 17 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  ND  ND         
 18 McAllister, Da'Rya           Susquehanna              8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.58m  ND         
 19 Chopka, Rachel               Messiah                  8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  ND  ND         
 20 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall             7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  ND  ND         
 21 Cohick, Skylar               Messiah                  7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  7.54m  ND         
 22 DiDomenico, Ashley           Gwynedd-Merc             7.51m   24-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.51m         
 23 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             7.49m   24-07.00 
      FOUL  7.49m  ND         
 24 Wright, Tori                 Messiah                  7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  7.06m  ND         
 25 Collins, Symone              Susquehanna              6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  ND  ND         
 26 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  ND         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 16.75m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.12m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.03m  13.87m  13.54m  12.56m  14.06m
  3 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg              13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  12.96m  FOUL
  4 Burris, Donovan              Unattached              12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.59m  12.99m  12.54m  12.41m
  5 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.47m  12.80m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Edmond, William              Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.39m  11.87m  12.15m  12.60m  12.70m  11.96m
  7 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.08m  12.27m  11.89m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.24m         
  9 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg              12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.91m  12.08m  11.65m         
 10 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.45m  12.06m  11.88m         
 11 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.29m  11.93m  ND         
 12 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.45m  FOUL         
 13 Outten, Riley                Gwynedd-Merc            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.09m  ND         
 14 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL         
 15 Vogel, Ryan                  Lebanon Vall            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  ND  ND         
 15 Johnson, Robert              Susquehanna             10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL         
 17 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  ND         
 18 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
 19 Grabowski, Kyle              Misericordia            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  ND  ND         
 20 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia             9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  ND         
 21 Bahajak, Drake               Psu-Harrisbu             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  ND  ND         
 22 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  ND  ND         
 23 Lutz, Cody                   Psu-Harrisbu             8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  ND         
 24 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  ND  ND         
 25 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson                6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 4.57m (15')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.70m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5.44m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg               5.62mP  18-05.25 
      5.56m  5.38m  5.41m  5.56m  5.62m  5.55m
  2 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.72m  5.11m  PASS  5.20m  4.92m  5.07m
  3 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.09m  5.06m  5.13m  4.99m  4.67m  5.03m
  4 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.66m  4.79m  4.65m  4.74m
  5 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.14m  FOUL  4.69m  4.25m  4.76m  4.46m
  6 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.51m  4.71m  4.73m  4.59m  4.55m  ND
  7 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.29m  ND  4.69m  4.71m  4.57m  4.60m
  8 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      3.98m  4.68m  4.53m         
  9 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.19m  ND  4.49m         
 10 Osibodu, Rosaline            Psu-Harrisbu             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  ND  FOUL         
 11 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  FOUL         
 12 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  ND  ND         
 13 Line, Kyla                   Psu-Harrisbu             3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  ND  ND         
 14 Wright, Tori                 Messiah                  3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.60m  ND  ND         
 15 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu             3.55m   11-07.75 
      FOUL  3.55m  ND         
 16 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               3.53m   11-07.00 
      3.53m  ND  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over  5.79m (19')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 7.20m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 6.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.16m  6.01m  6.09m  6.25m  6.29m  6.36m
  2 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.62m  5.96m  6.05m  6.18m  6.15m  6.35m
  3 Hurley, Josh                 Bloomsburg               6.29m   20-07.75 
      4.86m  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m  6.29m
  4 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.80m  6.03m  FOUL  6.04m  6.22m
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.09m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coleman, Byron               Gwynedd-Merc             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.86m  FOUL  6.16m  5.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  5.85m         
  8 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.21m  5.93m  5.90m         
  9 Salcedo, Steven              Lebanon Vall             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.56m  5.70m  5.90m         
 10 Wunderlich, Travis           Bloomsburg               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.85m  5.79m         
 10 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.58m  5.68m  5.84m         
 13 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.69m  5.76m  5.80m         
 14 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.27m  5.70m  5.78m         
 15 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna              5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL         
 16 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.73m  5.71m         
 17 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  ND  5.71m         
 18 Aremu, Leonard               Susquehanna              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  PASS  PASS         
 19 Akinsanmi, Taofik            Psu-Harrisbu             5.62m   18-05.25 
      PASS  5.62m  FOUL         
 20 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  ND  ND         
 21 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL         
 22 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  ND         
 23 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached               5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  ND  FOUL         
 24 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  ND  ND         
 25 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  ND  PASS         
 26 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                  5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  ND  ND         
 27 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  ND  ND         
 28 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Cehck-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 9.45m (31')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 11.80m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 11.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg              11.36mP  37-03.25 
      10.85m  11.35m  11.33m  11.36m  11.36m  11.21m
  2 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.33m  10.02m  FOUL  9.84m  9.81m
  4 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia            10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.91m  9.66m  10.00m  10.35m  9.64m  9.53m
  5 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL
  6 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.72m  9.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.34m  9.56m         
  8 Thomas, Claudia              Lebanon Vall             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  8.96m  8.97m         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 6 to finals
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.68m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.88m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  2 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson               12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.17m  12.35m  12.82m  12.39m  12.49m  12.83m
  3 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  12.74m  12.65m  FOUL
  4 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.22m  11.83m  11.95m  FOUL  12.54m  12.62m
  5 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.19m  12.32m  12.27m  12.20m  11.80m  FOUL
  6 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)              12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  12.12m  11.78m  FOUL  11.94m
  7 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.55m  11.91m         
  8 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)              11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.81m         
  9 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.62m  11.72m  FOUL         
 10 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 2.44m (8')
 No ADDS or SUBS
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3.85m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Soltys, Victoria             Bloomsburg               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ortiz, Audra                 Bloomsburg               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 McIntire, Jessica            York (Pa.)               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Peters, Jennifer             Psu-Harrisbu            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 3.35m (11')
 No ADDS or SUBS
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.05mP  16-06.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.05 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chowhan, Drew                York (Pa.)               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Varano, Robert               Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Landis, Kevin                York (Pa.)              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.37m (4'06")
 No ADDS or SUBS
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex             J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Filipovits, Erica            Unattached              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXP 
 12 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.72m (5'08")
 No ADDS or SUBS
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wunderlich, Travis           Bloomsburg              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  8.20                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 Susquehanna               9.60q  2 
  2 Filipovits, Erica            Unattached                9.66q  2 
  3 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)                9.73q  1 
  4 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.82q  4 
  5 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                 9.90q  1 
  6 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.18q  4 
  7 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.19   1 
  8 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.34   3 
  9 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.45   3 
 10 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.46   4 
 11 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.53   1 
 12 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)               10.54   2 
 13 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             10.56   2 
 14 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               10.57   1 
 15 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.62   2 
 16 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             10.66   3 
 17 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.72   3 
 18 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia             10.77   3 
 19 lacy, kirsten                Ccbc  Essex              10.95   3 
 20 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.05   1 
 21 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.95   4 
 22 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu             12.19   4 
 23 Wright, Tori                 Messiah                  12.78   4 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  8.20                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Filipovits, Erica            Unattached                9.65  
  2 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.68  
  3 Wisse, Shaye                 Susquehanna               9.70  
  4 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)                9.71  
  5 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                10.10  
  6 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.30  
Preliminaries
  7 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna                     
  8 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall                    
  9 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia                    
 10 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                      
 11 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia                    
 12 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)                      
 13 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall                    
 14 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)                      
 15 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia                    
 16 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia                    
 17 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna                     
 18 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia                    
 19 lacy, kirsten                Ccbc  Essex                     
 20 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                         
 21 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                         
 22 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu                    
 23 Wright, Tori                 Messiah                         
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.65q  3 
  2 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.69q  2 
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.91q  1 
  4 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.04q  3 
  5 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.16q  3 
  6 Kelly, Tim                   Bloomsburg                9.17q  3 
  7 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.28   2 
  8 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna               9.37   1 
  9 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                9.58   2 
 10 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.62   1 
 11 Whitsett, Alexander          Lebanon Vall              9.77   2 
 12 Pfautz, John                 Bloomsburg               10.92   1 
 13 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                  11.31   1 
 14 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  11.37   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.44  
  2 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.57  
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.72  
  4 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   8.94  
  5 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.02  
  6 Kelly, Tim                   Bloomsburg                9.27  
Preliminaries
  7 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                     
  8 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna                     
  9 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                      
 10 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                         
 11 Whitsett, Alexander          Lebanon Vall                    
 12 Pfautz, John                 Bloomsburg                      
 13 Kline, Matthew               Messiah                         
 14 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                         
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                13:34.40  
     1) Grow, Sarah                     2) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
     3) Keich, Alyssa                   4) Stockdale, Dana                
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    14:14.91  
     1) Ilgenfritz, Morgan              2) Rivera, Lauren                 
     3) Kidd, Rachel                    4) Crsenko, Amber                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    11:14.82  
     1) Phillips, Kyle                  2) Moran, Alex                    
     3) DiLucido, Anthony               4) Wilson, James                  
  2 Juniata  'A'                                       11:33.67  
     1) Park, Stephen                   2) Duran, Gabriel                 
     3) Guetzlaff, Matt                 4) Martin, Ben                    
  3 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                12:27.73  
     1) Fuhrman, Jordan                 2) Christian, Korey               
     3) Lerew, Lee                      4) Thompson, Takodah              
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              8.00q  6 
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.06q  1 
  3 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia              8.28q  4 
  4 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.32q  1 
  5 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.33q  7 
  6 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.34q  2 
  7 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna               8.39   1 
  8 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                 8.40   5 
  9 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall              8.41   5 
 10 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.44   5 
 11 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.50   3 
 12 Dimaio, Caroline             Bloomsburg                8.53   4 
 13 Smalley, Takera              Stevenson                 8.55   5 
 13 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.55   2 
 13 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna               8.55   1 
 16 Juckes, Grayclynn            Susquehanna               8.59   7 
 17 Adeshola, Atinuke            Psu-Harrisbu              8.60   3 
 18 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.63   7 
 19 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                 8.66   3 
 20 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                8.70   1 
 21 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                 8.74   7 
 22 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc  Essex               8.76   5 
 23 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia              8.81   7 
 24 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                8.88   1 
 25 lacy, kirsten                Ccbc  Essex               9.04   4 
 26 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia              9.05   6 
 27 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall              9.07   6 
 28 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia              9.14   6 
 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia              9.19   4 
 30 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)                9.29   6 
 31 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu              9.33   2 
 32 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                   9.40   2 
 32 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)                9.40   3 
 34 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu              9.56   4 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.86  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.17  
  3 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.31  
  4 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.42  
  5 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia              8.51  
Preliminaries
  5 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                      
  7 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna                     
  8 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                       
  9 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall                    
 10 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia                    
 11 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna                     
 12 Dimaio, Caroline             Bloomsburg                      
 13 Smalley, Takera              Stevenson                       
 13 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                         
 13 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna                     
 16 Juckes, Grayclynn            Susquehanna                     
 17 Adeshola, Atinuke            Psu-Harrisbu                    
 18 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia                    
 19 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                       
 20 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                      
 21 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                       
 22 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc  Essex                     
 23 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia                    
 24 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                      
 25 lacy, kirsten                Ccbc  Essex                     
 26 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia                    
 27 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall                    
 28 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia                    
 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia                    
 30 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)                      
 31 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu                    
 32 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                         
 32 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)                      
 34 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu                    
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  6.34                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.04q  4 
  2 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)                7.20q  2 
  3 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.23q  3 
  4 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu              7.25q  1 
  5 Johnson, Jaie                Juniata                   7.28q  2 
  6 Curry, Kylil                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.29q  6 
  7 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg                7.30   9 
  8 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.31   8 
  9 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.32   6 
  9 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc              7.32   5 
 11 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                   7.33   3 
 11 Harth, Michael               Misericordia              7.33   5 
 13 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc              7.38   8 
 14 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu              7.39   8 
 14 Gillings, Shane              Bloomsburg                7.39   5 
 16 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg                7.40   7 
 17 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia              7.41   8 
 18 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.44   9 
 19 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                 7.46   2 
 20 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia              7.47   2 
 21 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.50   6 
 21 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.50   8 
 23 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia              7.51   1 
 24 Reitmeyer, Brent             Bloomsburg                7.52   9 
 24 Quirk, Dylan                 Misericordia              7.52   3 
 26 Johnson, Devante             Bloomsburg                7.53   4 
 27 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.54   7 
 27 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                 7.54   2 
 29 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.57   4 
 30 Miles, David                 Stevenson                 7.61   9 
 30 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                7.61   1 
 32 Brooks, Xavier               Susquehanna               7.63   7 
 33 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.65   4 
 34 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall              7.66   4 
 35 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                 7.68   4 
 36 Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall              7.69   3 
 37 Okontwo, Joshua              Psu-Harrisbu              7.70   5 
 38 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                   7.71   5 
 39 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.74   9 
 40 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu              7.75   3 
 41 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall              7.76   7 
 42 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.80   3 
 43 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.88   6 
 44 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                 7.89   1 
 45 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)                7.91   6 
 46 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu              7.95   6 
 46 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                7.95   1 
 48 Gillette, Nathan             Susquehanna               8.02   5 
 49 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               8.03   1 
 50 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson                 8.13   9 
 51 Rooke, Davis                 Susquehanna               8.81   2 
 52 Marte, Javier                Psu-Harrisbu              8.94   7 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A  6.34                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.94  
  2 Johnson, Jaie                Juniata                   7.27  
  3 Curry, Kylil                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.29  
  4 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu              7.30  
Preliminaries
  2 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)                      
  3 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna                     
  7 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg                      
  8 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall                    
  9 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                      
  9 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc                    
 11 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                         
 11 Harth, Michael               Misericordia                    
 13 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc                    
 14 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu                    
 14 Gillings, Shane              Bloomsburg                      
 16 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg                      
 17 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia                    
 18 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall                    
 19 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                       
 20 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia                    
 21 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                       
 21 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                     
 23 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia                    
 24 Reitmeyer, Brent             Bloomsburg                      
 24 Quirk, Dylan                 Misericordia                    
 26 Johnson, Devante             Bloomsburg                      
 27 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna                     
 27 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                       
 29 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc                    
 30 Miles, David                 Stevenson                       
 30 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                      
 32 Brooks, Xavier               Susquehanna                     
 33 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                      
 34 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall                    
 35 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                       
 36 Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall                    
 37 Okontwo, Joshua              Psu-Harrisbu                    
 38 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                         
 39 Spayde, David                Juniata                         
 40 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu                    
 41 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall                    
 42 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                         
 43 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                         
 44 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                       
 45 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)                      
 46 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu                    
 46 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                      
 48 Gillette, Nathan             Susquehanna                     
 49 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna                     
 50 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson                       
 51 Rooke, Davis                 Susquehanna                     
 52 Marte, Javier                Psu-Harrisbu                    
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:48.23   2 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fry, Melanie                   
     3) Fairchild, Kelty                4) Viti, Amy                      
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:48.64   2 
     1) Barthelmes, Alyssa              2) Gottschalk, Sarah              
     3) Rankin, Alexis                  4) Toner, Jena                    
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:52.78   2 
     1) Wynn, Brianna                   2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Brown, Cheyanne                
  4 Misericordia  'B'                                   1:53.75   2 
     1) Downer, Sarah                   2) O'Donnell, Kelsey              
     3) Ostroski, Sarah                 4) Dixon, Leah                    
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        1:55.15   1 
     1) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              2) Frawley, Kristen               
     3) Bowser, Rachel                  4) Burrows, Tiffany               
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:55.51   1 
     1) Foreman, Sierra                 2) Homont, Christine              
     3) Iffrig, Kaitlin                 4) Ng, Michaela                   
  7 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:56.11   1 
     1) Hill, Monee                     2) Adutwum, Josephine             
     3) Falden, Christyna               4) Lindstrom, Brianne             
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:34.45   2 
     1) Harth, Michael                  2) Poepperling, Robert            
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Meade, Sean                    
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:34.78   1 
     1) McGinnis, Ian                   2) Nelson, Javon                  
     3) Keen, Corey                     4) Johnson, Kevin                 
  3 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 1:34.95   2 
     1) Christian, Korey                2) Williams, Jalen                
     3) Owhe, Josiah                    4) Keith, James                   
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        1:36.14   1 
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Mather, Curtis                 
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Whitehead, Max                 
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:36.43   2 
     1) Brown, Dionte                   2) Tulio, Zach                    
     3) Lee, Robert                     4) Reitmeyer, Brent               
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:38.84   2 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Fronk, Kyle                    
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        1:40.71   1 
     1) Jackson, Davon                  2) Spayde, David                  
     3) Hutchison, AJ                   4) Murphy, Elias                  
  8 Lebanon Valley  'C'                                 1:42.11   1 
     1) McMinn, Brandon                 2) Jones, Jonathan                
     3) Pavlik, E. Reid                 4) Salcedo, Steven                
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:55.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Teresa                Bloomsburg             5:16.10   2 
  2 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna            5:38.70   2 
  3 Ross, Natalie                Messiah                5:40.24   2 
  4 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:40.44   2 
  5 Eliason, Holly               Messiah                5:44.49   2 
  6 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Messiah                5:45.36   2 
  7 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            5:45.45   2 
  8 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             5:46.29   2 
  9 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:46.48   2 
 10 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna            5:57.33   2 
 11 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia           6:01.25   1 
 12 Debinski, Rebecca            McDaniel               6:04.36   2 
 13 Lang, Beth                   McDaniel               6:08.69   1 
 14 Howell, Oriana               York (Pa.)             6:14.20   1 
 15 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           6:14.40   2 
 16 Mesaris, Emily               Misericordia           6:15.11   1 
 17 Hurley, Katie                Misericordia           6:17.48   1 
 18 Sitler, Rebecca              Lebanon Vall           6:18.32   1 
 19 Cleary, Zoie                 Bloomsburg             6:21.76   1 
 20 O'Day, Maggie                Misericordia           6:26.43   1 
 21 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           6:35.37   1 
 22 Charbonneau, Nicole          Misericordia           6:40.49   1 
 23 Metric, Marissa              Misericordia           6:49.55   1 
 24 Amos, Allison                Misericordia           6:55.84   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:11.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:29.74   3 
  2 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                4:30.33   3 
  3 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:30.74   3 
  4 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:32.67   3 
  5 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:32.82   3 
  6 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:35.24   3 
  7 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                4:36.27   2 
  8 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             4:38.25   3 
  9 Headland, Phil               Messiah                4:38.60   2 
 10 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:38.70   2 
 11 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           4:39.42   2 
 12 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)             4:40.82   3 
 13 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:40.84   2 
 14 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             4:40.95   3 
 15 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:41.08   2 
 16 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           4:41.28   2 
 17 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:42.20   3 
 18 Moretz, David                Messiah                4:47.43   1 
 19 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:48.38   1 
 20 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             4:50.03   1 
 21 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)             4:50.85   2 
 22 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           4:50.96   3 
 23 Moore, Dave                  Unat-Psu-Har           4:52.39   1 
 24 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:52.42   3 
 25 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           4:53.45   1 
 26 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall           4:54.69   1 
 27 Quirk, Matthew               Misericordia           4:54.97   2 
 28 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           4:56.05   2 
 29 Potesta, Spencer             Messiah                5:01.16   1 
 30 Albert, Abram                Messiah                5:02.31   1 
 31 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                5:05.12   1 
 32 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu           5:10.30   1 
 33 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            5:14.20   2 
 34 Davila, Alejandro            Psu-Harrisbu           5:16.85   1 
 35 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:23.28   1 
 36 Mejia-Saba, Kevin            Psu-Harrisbu           5:26.85   1 
 37 El Atrash, Ali               Psu-Harrisbu           6:00.00   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 56.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall             58.51P  3 
  2 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             59.84   3 
  3 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:00.28   3 
  4 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:00.57   2 
  5 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                1:01.71   2 
  6 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:02.66   3 
  7 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:03.70   2 
  8 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               1:04.48   2 
  9 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:05.40   1 
 10 Palfey, Alyssa               Unattached             1:06.82   1 
 11 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                1:08.59   1 
 12 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:08.72   3 
 13 Heindel, Katie               Messiah                1:08.89   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 48.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 49.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               50.66   6 
  2 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             50.79   6 
  3 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.56   6 
  4 Ballah, Daniel               Unattached               53.54   6 
  5 Keith, James                 Psu-Harrisbu             53.56   2 
  6 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  53.57   3 
  7 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              53.73   3 
  8 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             53.86   5 
  9 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu             53.97   1 
 10 Kerstetter, Scott            Messiah                  54.15   2 
 11 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              54.16   5 
 12 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              54.53   5 
 13 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg               54.62   4 
 14 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia             54.95   4 
 15 Ladeau, Aaron                Messiah                  55.06   2 
 16 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             55.10   4 
 17 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)               55.25   4 
 18 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              55.34   5 
 19 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  55.75   3 
 20 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             55.96   6 
 21 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             56.33   1 
 22 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc             56.64   1 
 23 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               56.87   5 
 24 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             57.03   1 
 25 Davis, Keanu                 Susquehanna              57.85   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:16.38P  3 
  2 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:21.96   3 
  3 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:26.90   3 
  4 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:27.33   3 
  5 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:29.80   3 
  6 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           2:32.07   3 
  7 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           2:35.57   3 
  8 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:39.96   3 
  9 Benecke, Anna                Gwynedd-Merc           2:40.65   2 
 10 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           2:40.77   2 
 11 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia           2:41.93   2 
 12 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:42.36   2 
 13 O'Riley, Shelby              Susquehanna            2:42.48   2 
 14 Doll, Victoria               Susquehanna            2:43.43   2 
 15 Finn, Brittany               Gwynedd-Merc           2:44.09   2 
 16 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                2:48.74   1 
 17 Falso, Julianna              Susquehanna            2:53.47   1 
 18 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:56.05   1 
 19 Slinkerd, Courtney           Messiah                2:57.30   1 
 20 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                2:57.34   1 
 21 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           2:58.81   1 
 22 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                3:05.98   1 
 23 Osibodu, Rosaline            Psu-Harrisbu           3:17.22   1 
 24 Rudich, Simone               Gwynedd-Merc           3:28.88   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1:52.80                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1:54.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu           2:00.06   4 
  2 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached             2:01.54   4 
  3 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:02.40   4 
  4 Beidelman, Okera             York (Pa.)             2:02.48   4 
  5 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:02.59   4 
  6 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:03.11   3 
  7 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           2:03.64   4 
  8 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:04.98   4 
  9 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                2:05.06   2 
 10 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                2:05.56   2 
 11 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           2:06.16   4 
 12 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:06.58   3 
 13 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           2:07.47   3 
 14 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             2:07.67   3 
 15 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             2:10.15   3 
 16 Straley, Brandon             Messiah                2:10.65   1 
 17 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:12.12   3 
 18 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:12.20   2 
 19 Collins, Paul                Misericordia           2:12.62   2 
 20 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu           2:12.78   2 
 21 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                2:12.83   2 
 22 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:13.29   3 
 23 Duran, Gabriel               Juniata                2:16.29   1 
 24 DiLucido, Anthony            Bloomsburg             2:16.64   1 
 25 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson              2:16.81   1 
 26 Ring, Jansen                 Susquehanna            2:17.52   1 
 27 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:18.89   1 
 28 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)             2:19.40   2 
 28 Davila, Alejandro            Psu-Harrisbu           2:19.40   1 
 30 Lerew, Lee                   Psu-Harrisbu           2:20.21   2 
 31 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:22.61   1 
 32 Mejia-Saba, Kevin            Psu-Harrisbu           2:27.70   2 
 33 Faust, Justin                Misericordia           2:29.82   1 
 34 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                2:40.86   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toner, Jena                  Bloomsburg               26.70  12 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.74  12 
  3 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             27.21  12 
  4 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.89  12 
  5 Lynch, Danielle              Unat-Psu-Har             27.92   7 
  5 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               27.92   9 
  7 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              28.00  11 
  8 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  28.07   8 
  9 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.13  11 
 10 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               28.36  12 
 11 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               28.38   9 
 12 Gould, Katlin                Psu-Harrisbu             28.52  10 
 13 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                28.58   9 
 14 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 28.70   9 
 15 Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc             28.76  10 
 16 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 28.88  10 
 16 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                28.88   8 
 18 Swartz, Kayla                Bloomsburg               28.91   9 
 19 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             29.04  11 
 20 Juckes, Grayclynn            Susquehanna              29.09  10 
 21 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)               29.13   8 
 22 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  29.33   7 
 23 Adeshola, Atinuke            Psu-Harrisbu             29.34  11 
 24 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  29.45   6 
 25 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              29.58   5 
 26 Dimaio, Caroline             Bloomsburg               29.68   1 
 27 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 29.71   6 
 28 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.73   3 
 29 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  29.79   4 
 30 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             29.90   5 
 31 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               29.93   7 
 32 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)               29.96   2 
 32 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)               29.96   7 
 32 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc  Essex              29.96   3 
 35 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna              30.13   5 
 35 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)               30.13   2 
 37 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc             30.30   6 
 38 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna              30.36   5 
 38 lacy, kirsten                Ccbc  Essex              30.36   3 
 40 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                30.85   6 
 41 Malatack, Catherine          Susquehanna              30.91   8 
 42 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.92   4 
 43 Brown, Allisyn               Psu-Harrisbu             30.98  11 
 44 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  31.01   2 
 45 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  31.03   6 
 46 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc             31.47   3 
 47 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             31.82   2 
 48 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                  32.15   1 
 49 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)               32.50   7 
 50 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex              32.55  10 
 51 Jones, Heather               Psu-Harrisbu             32.57   4 
 52 Codling, Janelle             Psu-Harrisbu             33.23   4 
 53 Wilson, Jennifer             Psu-Harrisbu             35.15   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.06  10 
  2 Harris, Mike                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.17  10 
  3 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               23.82   9 
  4 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                23.87   7 
  5 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               24.05   8 
  6 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu             24.09   9 
  7 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              24.11   8 
  7 Curry, Kylil                 Gwynedd-Merc             24.11   7 
  9 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg               24.20  10 
 10 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             24.44   8 
 11 Williams, Jalen              Psu-Harrisbu             24.56   9 
 12 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             24.58   5 
 13 Mellinger, Michael           Unat-Psu-Har             24.74   8 
 14 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                24.80   7 
 15 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                24.86   7 
 16 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             24.87   4 
 17 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.90   6 
 18 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  24.92   3 
 18 Quirk, Dylan                 Misericordia             24.92   5 
 20 Brooks, Xavier               Susquehanna              25.14   6 
 21 Miles, David                 Stevenson                25.27   6 
 21 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)               25.27   3 
 23 Whitsett, Alexander          Lebanon Vall             25.47   4 
 24 Gillette, Nathan             Susquehanna              25.54   3 
 25 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             25.57   3 
 26 Johnson, Devante             Bloomsburg               25.63   9 
 27 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              25.64   5 
 27 Reitmeyer, Brent             Bloomsburg               25.64   8 
 29 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu             25.81   4 
 30 Pfautz, John                 Bloomsburg               25.91   1 
 31 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc             25.93   2 
 32 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)               26.06   3 
 33 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu             26.18   6 
 34 Page, Kyohn                  Bloomsburg               26.23   7 
 35 Akinsanmi, Taofik            Psu-Harrisbu             26.30   5 
 36 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             26.59   2 
 37 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.68   1 
 38 Fuhrman, Jordan              Psu-Harrisbu             26.86   1 
 39 Gillings, Shane              Bloomsburg               26.98   9 
 40 Jones, Anthony               Messiah                  27.32   2 
 41 Gbajabiamilia, Kashif        Psu-Harrisbu             27.68   1 
 42 Rooke, Davis                 Susquehanna              28.17   4 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:54.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:00.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:08.29   2 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Viti, Amy                      
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:16.63   2 
     1) Alleva, Laura                   2) Perkins, Hannah                
     3) Grady, Megan                    4) West, Ashley                   
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:21.59   2 
     1) Barthelmes, Alyssa              2) Gottschalk, Sarah              
     3) Rivera, Lauren                  4) Swartz, Kayla                  
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:37.60   1 
     1) Cronise, Emily                  2) Howell, Oriana                 
     3) Kuseryk, Shannon                4) Swensen, Paige                 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        4:46.31   2 
     1) Heindel, Katie                  2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Slinkerd, Courtney              4) Lelonek, Elizabeth             
  6 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:47.21   1 
     1) Cleary, Zoie                    2) Crsenko, Amber                 
     3) Ilgenfritz, Morgan              4) Kidd, Rachel                   
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:53.14   1 
     1) Mauer, Annese                   2) Grauer, Lauren                 
     3) Rees, Brittany                  4) Sitler, Rebecca                
  8 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 5:03.90   1 
     1) Hernandez, Laura                2) Lindie, Nicole                 
     3) Osibodu, Rosaline               4) Adeshola, Atinuke              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:17.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3:21.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:28.95   4 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Hause, Mikael                  
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Harth, Michael                 
  2 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:32.99   3 
     1) Phifer, Joseph                  2) Makimoto, Edgar                
     3) Wary, Ryan                      4) Scheick, Charles               
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:35.82   4 
     1) Beidelman, Okera                2) Hartlaub, Dylan                
     3) Caldwell, Daniel                4) Gray, Darien                   
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:37.67   4 
     1) Barfield, Cedric                2) Etz, Brian                     
     3) Gass, Matt                      4) Kerns, Peter                   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        3:38.00   2 
     1) Johnson, Jaie                   2) Jackson, Davon                 
     3) Hutchison, AJ                   4) Mandley, Tyler                 
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:38.44   4 
     1) Keliojor, Ben                   2) Stone, Bobbie                  
     3) Selke, Chris                    4) Harris, Mike                   
  7 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     3:39.04   4 
     1) Felix, Ethan                    2) Smith, Alex                    
     3) Caldwell, Daniel                4) Morgan, Matthew                
  8 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:39.48   3 
     1) Luzzi, Sean                     2) Daubert, Carl                  
     3) Lamberson, Tyler                4) Collins, Paul                  
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:39.49   3 
     1) Hartman, Bradley                2) Habiyaremye, Terrence          
     3) Sayous, Christopher             4) Fronk, Kyle                    
 10 Messiah  'A'                                        3:40.82   3 
     1) White, Jeremy                   2) Engle, Drew                    
     3) Kerstetter, Scott               4) Powell, Aaron                  
 11 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:41.17   3 
     1) Klosinski, Kyle                 2) Phillips, Kyle                 
     3) Wilson, James                   4) Kelly, Tim                     
 12 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:43.95   2 
     1) Entin, Kyle                     2) Davis, Keanu                   
     3) Rivlin, Steve                   4) Gonzalez, Victor               
 13 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:49.20   1 
     1) Melick, Grier                   2) Simpson, Dalonte               
     3) Skaro, Michael                  4) Rudman, Kyle                   
 14 Messiah  'B'                                        3:50.61   1 
     1) Peterson, Derrick               2) Pardoe, Josh                   
     3) Pardoe, Nate                    4) Stearn, Brandon                
 15 Juniata  'B'                                        3:55.52   1 
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven               2) Chavis, Nathan                 
     3) Duran, Gabriel                  4) Murphy, Elias                  
 16 Psu-Harrisburg  'B'                                 3:59.66   2 
     1) Mejia-Saba, Kevin               2) El Atrash, Ali                 
     3) Lerew, Lee                      4) Stika, Martin                  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          10:34.99   2 
  2 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg            10:59.48   2 
  3 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          11:03.95   2 
  4 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               11:04.23   2 
  5 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)            11:11.35   2 
  6 Quesenberry, Jessica         Bloomsburg            11:11.98   2 
  7 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna           11:12.65   2 
  8 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          11:13.34   2 
  9 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            11:13.77   2 
 10 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)            11:13.91   2 
 11 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           11:35.27   2 
 12 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          11:49.62   1 
 13 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall          12:10.43   1 
 14 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            12:13.36   2 
 15 Eberhart, Marina             Bloomsburg            12:28.90   2 
 16 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          12:28.99   1 
 17 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:29.82   1 
 18 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          12:30.21   1 
 19 O'Hara, Molly                Misericordia          12:34.04   1 
 20 McClelland, Grace            Messiah               12:37.50   1 
 21 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               12:37.56   1 
 22 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel              12:50.50   1 
 23 Khalil, Gabriella            Messiah               12:54.16   1 
 24 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata               12:56.16   1 
 25 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel              13:01.63   2 
 26 Massa, Kim                   York (Pa.)            13:10.14   1 
 27 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            13:11.92   1 
 28 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               13:30.45   1 
 29 Ayala, Karina                Messiah               14:30.30   1 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                8:58.81   3 
  2 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna            9:04.85   3 
  3 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            9:05.74   3 
  4 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                9:16.94   3 
  5 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             9:19.36   3 
  6 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)             9:20.70   3 
  7 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg             9:21.91   3 
  8 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             9:22.41   3 
  9 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:26.12   3 
 10 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)             9:29.48   3 
 11 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:29.91   3 
 12 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                9:30.04   1 
 13 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah                9:30.25   1 
 14 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah                9:32.73   2 
 15 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)             9:35.38   3 
 16 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia           9:37.12   2 
 17 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           9:39.85   2 
 18 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah                9:41.39   1 
 19 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall           9:42.21   2 
 20 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)             9:45.07   2 
 21 Park, Stephen                Juniata                9:48.78   3 
 22 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             9:50.23   2 
 23 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                9:51.86   1 
 24 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             9:53.80   2 
 25 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna           10:01.38   2 
 26 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:02.55   1 
 27 Stauring, Luke               York (Pa.)            10:04.39   2 
 28 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia          10:05.28   2 
 29 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          10:06.61   2 
 30 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)            10:08.68   2 
 31 Gang, Michael                Lebanon Vall          10:08.91   2 
 32 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna           10:10.59   1 
 33 Thompson, Takodah            Psu-Harrisbu          10:11.03   1 
 34 Matthews, John               Unattached            10:11.36   1 
 35 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah               10:15.75   1 
 36 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:15.78   1 
 37 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)            10:16.86   2 
 38 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               10:32.71   1 
 39 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          10:34.84   2 
 40 Lohman, Randy                Messiah               11:10.76   1 
PrestoSports