2013-14 York Pa. Men's Track and Field

Name Events HT WT CL Hometown/High School
Alonzo Abraham Throws 6-0 230 So. Severn, Md. / Meade
Alex Aponte Throws 6-0 185 Jr. Delran, N.J. / Delran
Ryan Banta Sprints 5-8 160 So. Ellicott City, Md. / Marriotts Ridge
Terez Beauford Throws 6-0 220 So. Parkville, Md. / Loch Raven
Okera Beidleman Sprints, Mid-Distance 5-11 165 Jr. Germantown, Md. / Northwest
Drew Chowhan Jumps 6-2 140 Jr. Flanders, N.J. / Roxbury
Joseph Corrigan Mid-Distance 5-8 155 Sr. Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Robert Doster Throws 6-3 205 So. Middletown, Pa. / Middletown
Craig Eppler Distance 5-7 135 Sr. Bethlehem, Pa. / Northampton
Rafi Fernandez Distance 5-11 165 Jr. Ellicott City, Md. / Howard CC
Colin Fleming Distance 5-11 175 Fr. Owings, Md. / Northern
John Follety Sprints 5-7 170 Jr. New Milford, N.J. / New Milford
James Gonzales Distance 6-0 145 FR. Baltimore, Md. / Dundalk
Darien Gray Sprints, Jumps 6-2 185 Fr. Bladensburg, Md. / Gonzaga
Sebastian Hall Sprints, Jumps 5-9 160 So. Mount Joy, Pa. / Donegal
Dylan Hartlaub Mid-Distance 5-10 160 Fr. Manchester, Pa. / York County School of Technology
Tim Hartung Distance 6-1 150 Sr. Mohnton, Pa. / Governor Mifflin
Matt Hayes Distance 5-9 135 Fr. Drexel Hill, Pa. / Cardinal O'Hara
Ricky Jones Sprints 6-0 165 Fr. Tamaqua, Pa. / Blue Mountain
Eddie Kraft Throws 6-2 220 Sr. Brick, N.J. / Brick Memorial
Joseph Lalli Jumps 5-8 160 Fr. Langhorne, Pa. / Neshaminy
Patrick Morrison Distance 6-0 185 Fr. New Freedom, Pa. / Susquehannock
Wil Murray Distance 5-11 160 Jr. Cape May Court House, N.J. / Middle Township
Ian O'Brien Throws 6-1 235 Fr. Orefield, Pa. / Parkland
Alex Palescandolo Throws 6-4 240 Jr. Derwood, Md. / Magruder
Tim Pechart Sprints 5-11 160 Fr. Hanover, Pa. / South Western
Devon Pepper Distance 5-7 140 Fr. Bordentown, N.J / Bordentown
Aaron Robertson Distance 6-1 165 Sr. Mohnton, Pa. / Governor Mifflin
Christopher Sander Distance 5-7 135 Fr. Frederick, Md. / Tuscarora
Andrew Sarver Jumps 6-0 175 Fr. Olney, Md / Sherwood
Connor Simpson Distance 5-10 155 Sr. Warminster, Pa. / William Tennent
Anthony Smart Mid-Distance 6-2 185 Fr. Thornton, Pa. / Garnet Valley
Matt Smith Distance 6-4 175 Sr. Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Michael Stetson Distance 5-10 120 Jr. Old Bridge, N.J. / Old Bridge
Darnell Tillman Sprints 5-10 150 So. Enola, Pa. / East Pennsboro
Andrew Tyris Mid-Distance 6-1 165 Fr. Voorhees, N.J. / Brandywine
Andrew Ward Distance 6-3 180 Jr. Oxford, N.J. / Warren Hills Regional