Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 10:33 PM
                    Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/14/2014                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.10m  13.55m  14.16m  13.76m  13.86m
  2 Bane, Alyssa                 Eastern Menn            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  13.54m  12.23m  12.06m  12.06m
  3 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.53m  12.85m  12.53m  12.86m  13.04m  12.19m
  4 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.94m  12.65m  12.04m  FOUL
  5 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.18m  10.46m  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.42m  FOUL  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.85m  10.75m  11.10m         
  8 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.21m  9.54m  10.44m         
  9 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  10.34m         
 10 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            10.29m   33-09.25 
      8.79m  ND  10.29m         
 11 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.90m  FOUL         
 12 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow             9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.98m         
 13 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             9.82m   32-02.75 
      8.86m  9.82m  ND         
 14 Cunningham, Chryssie         Bridgewater              9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  ND  9.49m           
 15 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)               8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  ND  ND         
 16 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  ND  ND         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.90m  15.36m  15.76m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.67m  FOUL  15.06m  15.28m  FOUL  15.40m
  3 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.31m  14.04m  14.00m  FOUL  13.74m  14.95m
  4 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               14.56m   47-09.25 
      13.85m  13.20m  14.19m  14.56m  14.03m  14.53m
  5 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.85m  12.20m  13.83m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.39m  13.74m  13.30m  13.47m  13.80m  FOUL
  7 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.15m  13.66m  12.81m         
  8 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  13.14m  FOUL         
  9 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.99m         
 11 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.96m         
 12 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
 13 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL         
 13 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m         
 15 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  ND  ND         
 16 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL         
 17 O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)              11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m         
 18 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.26m         
 19 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St             9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m         
 20 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.22m         
 21 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna              9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  ND  FOUL         
 22 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St             9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m         
 23 Curran, Jordan               Bridgewater              9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.14m         
 24 Johnson, Richard             Bridgewater              8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M             6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.50m         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.21m  12.00m  11.83m  11.76m  12.04m  12.55m
  2 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.06m  11.78m  11.36m  12.29m  12.28m  11.99m
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  11.72m
  4 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.94m  11.36m  11.27m  11.17m  11.56m  11.60m
  5 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.99m  ND  10.69m  11.10m  10.83m  FOUL
  6 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.49m  ND  10.80m  10.41m  10.66m  FOUL
  7 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)              10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.10m  9.90m         
  8 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.45m  10.51m  10.61m         
  9 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.45m  10.28m  10.55m         
 10 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.01m  9.53m         
 11 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  9.73m         
 12 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.30m  ND  9.73m         
 13 Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)               9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m         
 14 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury                9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.23m  9.33m  ND         
 15 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  ND  ND         
 16 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  ND  ND         
 17 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)               8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  ND  ND         
 18 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  ND  ND         
 19 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst             8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  ND  ND         
 20 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  ND  ND         
 21 Borg, Rebecca                Eastern Menn             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  ND  ND         
 22 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia                 7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  ND  ND         
 23 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.96m  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.12m  14.31m  15.05m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.40m  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             14.34m   47-00.75 
      12.47m  13.72m  13.85m  14.34m  13.27m  13.86m
  4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.25m  14.16m  13.67m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL
  5 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.16m  13.52m  13.42m  13.94m  14.13m  FOUL
  6 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  13.56m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL         
  8 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)              13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  13.05m         
  9 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  PASS         
 10 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.48m  ND  12.72m           
 11 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.54m         
 12 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  ND         
 13 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m         
 14 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  ND  ND         
 15 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.50m  ND           
 16 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
 17 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  ND  ND         
 18 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  ND         
 19 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  ND         
 20 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 21 Smith, Hank                  Salisbury               10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  ND           
 22 Johnson, Richard             Bridgewater             10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  ND         
 23 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                 8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  ND         
 24 Curran, Jordan               Bridgewater              8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  8.40m  ND         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.55m  ND  5.02m  4.79m  4.93m  4.74m
  2 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.91m  4.86m  4.95m  4.80m  4.70m  4.79m
  3 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.83m  FOUL  4.72m  FOUL  4.44m
  4 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.77m  4.77m  4.80m  4.73m  4.65m  4.72m
  5 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.71m  4.73m  4.51m  4.50m  4.65m  4.50m
  5 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.37m  4.73m  ND  4.62m  4.45m  4.56m
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.62m  4.63m  ND         
  8 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst             4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  ND  ND         
  9 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  ND  ND         
 10 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             3.25m   10-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.25m         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.11m  6.18m  6.40m  6.60m
  2 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.41m   21-00.50 
      5.94m  5.63m  FOUL  5.97m  6.41m  6.17m
  3 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall             6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  5.38m  ND  5.65m  FOUL  5.70m
  4 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  FOUL  6.03m  6.04m  PASS  PASS
  5 Sarver, Andrew               York (Pa.)               6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.81m  5.92m  6.01m  5.87m  5.72m  5.98m
  6 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  5.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.57m  5.90m  ND         
  8 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.57m  5.89m  5.70m         
  9 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.69m         
 10 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL         
 11 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  ND  ND         
 13 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m         
 14 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  ND  ND         
 16 Aremu, Leonard               Susquehanna              5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.29m  ND         
 17 Chambers, Terrence           Bridgewater              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  ND  ND         
 18 Howell, William              Susquehanna              5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.07m  ND         
 19 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  ND  ND         
 20 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Larison, Fred                Pitt.-Johnst             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.16m  10.22m  10.06m  10.57m  10.83m  FOUL
  2 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.95m  10.29m  10.54m  10.53m  10.63m  10.38m
  3 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.31m  FOUL  10.28m  10.35m  10.57m  PASS
  4 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.93m  10.40m  10.16m  10.24m  10.02m  PASS
  5 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.19m  10.15m  10.20m  FOUL  9.90m  10.28m
  6 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.93m  10.00m  9.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.71m  9.84m  9.76m         
  8 Pugh, Ashleigh               Bridgewater              9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.35m  9.46m         
  9 Garber, Erica                Eastern Menn             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  9.37m         
 10 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  9.28m         
 11 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  9.25m  9.26m         
 12 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.55m  FOUL  13.12m  12.73m  FOUL
  2 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.12m  12.85m  13.22m  13.33m  PASS  PASS
  3 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.08m  13.29m  13.30m  13.29m  12.90m  PASS
  4 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  12.95m  12.22m  12.75m  12.42m
  5 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarver, Andrew               York (Pa.)              12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.66m  12.26m  12.55m  12.25m  12.22m  12.02m
  7 Zeger, Kevin                 Bridgewater             12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.04m  12.27m         
  8 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.91m  12.17m  12.25m         
  9 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.54m  12.17m  11.67m         
 10 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  11.93m         
 11 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.92m  11.88m  12.05m         
 12 Crespo, Alex                 Eastern Menn            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.87m  11.16m  12.04m         
 13 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna             11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.62m  FOUL         
 14 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.58m  FOUL         
 15 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.46m  11.47m           
 16 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.45m         
 17 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.27m  ND         
 18 Chambers, Terrence           Bridgewater             11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 19 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst            11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  ND         
 20 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.88m  11.00m  ND         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.45 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                J2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater              2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gerhold, Erika               Salisbury                2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gompers, Nancy               Salisbury               J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.45 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia                J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.59 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, KeriAnne          Bridgewater              2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 White, Jason                 Salisbury                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna             J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Trainer, Tyler               Salisbury               J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrolijk, Drew                Eastern Menn             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.72 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Zeger, Jesse                 Bridgewater              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.45q 
  2 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall             11.39  
  3 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               11.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.07q 
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.24q 
  3 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.00q 
  4 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                11.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.93q 
  2 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               11.10q 
  3 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             11.57  
  4 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             12.58  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.92  
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.02  
  3 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.21  
  4 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.59  
  5 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               10.69  
  6 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  12.16  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              8.95q 
  2 Almonte, A. Fernando         Lebanon Vall              9.13  
  3 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                  9.16  
  4 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                 9.20  
  5 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                  13.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              8.70q 
  2 Zeger, Jesse                 Bridgewater               8.91q 
  3 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)                9.14  
  4 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.38  
  5 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.51  
  6 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             11.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Azariah                 Eastern Menn              8.84q 
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               8.94q 
  3 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              8.96  
  4 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.08  
  5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.35  
  6 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             10.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.69q 
  2 Zeger, Kevin                 Bridgewater               8.99  
  3 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall              9.30  
  4 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.36  
  5 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              9.75  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              8.65  
  2 Cox, Azariah                 Eastern Menn              8.67  
  3 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.74  
  4 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               8.89  
  5 Zeger, Jesse                 Bridgewater               9.12  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.42q 
  2 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   8.72  
  3 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow              8.98  
  4 Meza-Cooper, Valerie         Eastern Menn              9.24  
  5 Borg, Rebecca                Eastern Menn              9.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.38q 
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.40q 
  3 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                   8.78  
  4 Montero, Rosalyn             Bridgewater               8.79  
  5 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall              8.88  
  6 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst              9.06  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.99q 
  2 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.64  
  3 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst              8.69  
  4 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St              8.78  
  5 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.87  
  6 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                 9.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.19q 
  2 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.47q 
  3 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna               8.57  
  4 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   8.73  
  5 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                 8.86  
  6 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall              9.91  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.90  
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.02  
  3 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.21  
  4 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.30  
  5 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.42  
  6 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.57  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.10q  7.098
  2 Follety, John                York (Pa.)                7.62  
  3 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.73  
  4 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.44  
  2 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St              7.46  
  3 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst              7.75  
  4 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow              7.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M              7.54  
  2 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                7.55  
  3 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M              7.59  
  4 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Rashan              Eastern Menn              7.33q 
  2 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.65  
  3 Almonte, A. Fernando         Lebanon Vall              7.67  
  4 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                  7.76  
  5 Harold, Justin               Pitt.-Johnst              8.38  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                 7.10q  7.098
  2 Miller, Chris                Eastern Menn              7.59  
  3 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow              7.82  
  4 Robinson, David              Bridgewater               7.98  
  5 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                 8.82  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              7.26q 
  2 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.35q 
  3 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.57  
  4 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                   7.78  
  5 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              8.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Keith                 Unattached                7.27q 
  2 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall              7.67  
  3 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               7.69  
  4 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                 7.90  
  5 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow              7.91  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.97  
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                 7.03  
  3 Ogden, Keith                 Unattached                7.18  
  4 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.26  
  5 Winters, Rashan              Eastern Menn              7.31  
  6 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              7.37  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:52.60  
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Tims, Jennifer                 
     3) Alguire, Gabrielle              4) Mitchell, Jasmine              
  2 Juniata  'A'                                        2:00.06  
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Perehinec, Shalen              
     3) Bridges, Britney                4) Duran, Jecenia                 
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  2:00.39  
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Slater, Dee                    
     3) Underkofler, Ashley             4) Zylka, Jackie                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:32.84  
     1) Kunz, James                     2) Gabeau, Marcus                 
     3) Terwilliger, Michael            4) Barfield, Cedric               
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:33.33  
     1) Gray, Darien                    2) Banta, Ryan                    
     3) Tillman, Darnell                4) Hall, Sebastian                
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:34.32  
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Almonte, A. Fernando            4) Fronk, Kyle                    
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:35.84  
     1) Niederhofer, Nathan             2) Getz, Taylor                   
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Williams, Devonte              
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:39.25  
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Kennedy, Graeme                
     3) Aspril, Kevin                   4) Hess, David                    
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        1:41.99  
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Spayde, David                  
     3) Laubach, Colin                  4) Ward, Jason                    
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            5:54.69  
  2 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst           5:58.12  
  3 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           6:00.33  
  4 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst           6:05.02  
  5 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                6:06.15  
  6 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           6:06.31  
  7 Zarzaca, Samantha            Elizabethtow           6:15.45  
  8 Gallagher, KeriAnne          Bridgewater            6:19.01  
  9 Foreman, Lexi                Frostburg St           6:22.60  
 10 Taylor, Alyssa               Franklin & M           6:23.84  
 11 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St           6:25.87  
 12 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow           6:26.54  
 13 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           6:37.18  
 14 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst           7:19.76  
Section  2  
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            5:08.73  
  2 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                5:10.79  
  3 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)             5:17.34  
  4 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           5:28.66  
  5 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna            5:35.82  
  6 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)             5:37.58  
  7 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:38.02  
  8 Johnson, Lauren              Bridgewater            5:41.78  
  9 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             5:45.80  
 10 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:47.76  
 11 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:49.17  
 12 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:59.79  
 13 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall           6:03.37  
 14 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata                6:10.83  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                4:51.26  
  2 Ring, Jansen                 Susquehanna            5:00.59  
  3 Wallace, Chase               Susquehanna            5:00.85  
  4 Mullins, Pete                Juniata                5:03.25  
  5 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow           5:05.89  
  6 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata                5:09.40  
  7 Frost, Jeffrey               Frostburg St           5:12.98  
  8 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:14.02  
  9 Martin, Timothy              Eastern Menn           5:16.74  
 10 Jenkins, Adam                Frostburg St           5:20.67  
 11 Bowling, Joseph              Frostburg St           5:33.83  
 12 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              5:52.02  
Section  2  
  1 Kulis, Ian                   Elizabethtow           4:42.97  
  2 Salach, Mike                 Susquehanna            4:45.09  
  3 Gacquin, Tim                 Bridgewater            4:45.36  
  4 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:45.51  
  5 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           4:45.82  
  6 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M           4:45.84  
  7 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M           4:48.73  
  8 Flagg, Kegan                 Elizabethtow           4:56.98  
  9 Zimmerman, Jonas             Bridgewater            5:04.12  
 10 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)             5:05.07  
Section  3  
  1 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:26.87  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             4:31.73  
  3 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:32.70  
  4 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:35.39  
  5 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:35.42  
  6 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:38.40  
  7 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           4:39.67  
  8 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater            4:41.93  
  9 Nisly, Jared                 Eastern Menn           4:43.59  
 10 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)             4:53.65  
 11 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           4:53.97  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.08  
  2 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           1:08.97  
  3 Spear, Amber                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:12.43  
  4 Tribble, Surmaria            Stevenson              1:15.55  
  5 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:19.16  
Section  2  
  1 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)             1:07.05  
  2 Proctor, Valarie             Frostburg St           1:08.49  
  3 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M           1:08.85  
  4 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           1:09.15  
  5 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                1:13.94  
Section  3  
  1 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                1:01.59  
  2 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           1:04.14  
  3 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:05.87  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst             56.62  
  2 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                58.96  
  3 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson              1:02.11  
  4 Kaufman, Jim                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:02.93  
  5 Lopez, Luiz                  Franklin & M           1:05.30  
Section  2  
  1 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  56.05  
  2 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             58.00  
  3 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             58.42  
  4 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  58.94  
  5 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:04.73  
Section  3  
  1 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia                 54.86  
  2 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  56.54  
  3 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              56.98  
  4 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              58.63  
  5 Bell, Brandon                Bridgewater            1:01.81  
Section  4  
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             53.01  
  2 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M             53.91  
  3 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  54.60  
  4 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M             56.16  
  5 Wolbert, Jon                 Elizabethtow             58.00  
Section  5  
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             52.55  
  2 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             53.56  
  3 Motsko, Jeremy               Susquehanna              53.91  
  4 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             54.15  
Section  6  
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               52.80  
  2 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.41  
  3 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St             53.63  
  4 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow             53.79  
  5 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              54.50  
Section  7  
  1 Williams, Ian                Frostburg St             51.06  
  2 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             51.24  
  3 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             52.79  
  4 Crespo, Alex                 Eastern Menn             52.83  
  5 Dotson, Terry                Eastern Menn             53.75  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M           2:41.43  
  2 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M           2:43.70  
  3 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:43.95  
  4 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M           2:46.21  
  5 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           2:46.29  
  6 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:46.58  
  7 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:47.05  
  8 Lawlor, Abby                 Franklin & M           3:02.54  
  9 Whorton, Allison             Frostburg St           3:09.02  
Section  2  
  1 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            2:31.57  
  2 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           2:32.06  
  3 Crist, Maria                 Bridgewater            2:34.16  
  4 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:34.91  
  5 Patterson, Hannah            Eastern Menn           2:36.25  
  6 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)             2:37.53  
  7 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               2:37.85  
  8 Johnson, Lauren              Bridgewater            2:40.22  
  9 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:43.94  
Section  3  
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:16.60  
  2 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                2:26.71  
  3 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:27.16  
  4 Schorr, Rebecca              Pitt.-Johnst           2:28.67  
  5 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)             2:33.70  
  6 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           2:34.82  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                2:08.22  
  2 Thieck, Alexander            Susquehanna            2:08.84  
  3 Vitzthum, Alex               Stevenson              2:09.01  
  4 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                2:09.53  
  5 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia               2:09.95  
  6 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater            2:11.71  
  7 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall           2:12.39  
  8 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:14.57  
  9 Gacquin, Tim                 Bridgewater            2:15.83  
 10 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst           2:16.35  
 11 May, Matt                    Bridgewater            2:17.26  
 12 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:17.33  
 13 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               2:18.37  
 14 Flores, Juan                 Eastern Menn           2:24.69  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:03.06  
  2 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:03.16  
  3 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:03.26  
  4 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           2:03.56  
  5 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:04.60  
  6 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:05.26  
  7 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             2:06.20  
  8 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater            2:06.67  
  9 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:07.33  
 10 Karpinski, Jason             Salisbury              2:07.78  
 11 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:08.09  
 12 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn           2:08.51  
 13 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)             2:08.67  
Section  3  
  1 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:54.16  
  2 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:56.39  
  3 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           1:57.66  
  4 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:58.53  
  5 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            1:59.03  
  6 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             1:59.51  
  7 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            1:59.69  
  8 Denlinger, Tyler             Eastern Menn           2:00.78  
  9 Thibodeaux, Alec             Eastern Menn           2:02.20  
 10 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia               2:04.08  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst             28.58  
  2 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             31.78  
  3 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                33.04  
  4 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna              34.37  
Section  2  
  1 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                29.70  
  2 Tatum, Russia                Frostburg St             30.23  
  3 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  31.17  
  4 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             32.30  
Section  3  
  1 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna              28.89  
  2 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              29.78  
  3 Montero, Rosalyn             Bridgewater              30.16  
  4 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               31.70  
  5 Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia                 32.06  
Section  4  
  1 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                29.48  
  2 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             30.03  
  3 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             30.66  
  4 Meza-Cooper, Valerie         Eastern Menn             31.22  
  5 Borg, Rebecca                Eastern Menn             31.66  
Section  5  
  1 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  28.92  
  2 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)               29.33  
  3 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow             29.65  
  4 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             30.19  
Section  6  
  1 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             28.45  
  2 Perdue, Brooke               Bridgewater              29.04  
  3 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              29.08  
  4 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             30.65  
  5 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               30.82  
Section  7  
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.61  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              26.72  
  3 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             27.41  
  4 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  27.74  
  5 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.79  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              24.86  
  2 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst             26.05  
  3 Spayde, David                Juniata                  27.19  
  4 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                30.99  
Section  2  
  1 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                24.47  
  2 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             25.25  
  3 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                  25.45  
  4 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             26.41  
  5 Kues, Zachary                Bridgewater              27.57  
Section  3  
  1 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             24.17  
  2 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             24.25  
  3 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn             25.05  
  4 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              26.12  
  5 Bell, Brandon                Bridgewater              26.44  
Section  4  
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             24.01  
  2 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             24.37  
  3 Howell, William              Susquehanna              24.80  
  4 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 25.00  
  5 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.64  
Section  5  
  1 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             24.52  
  2 Miller, Chris                Eastern Menn             24.78  
  3 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  24.84  
  4 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)               25.40  
Section  6  
  1 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             23.52   23.513
  2 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)               23.52   23.519
  3 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M             24.46  
  4 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               24.86  
  5 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                24.89  
Section  7  
  1 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.68  
  2 Ogden, Keith                 Unattached               23.83  
  3 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                 23.93  
  4 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              23.95  
  5 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  24.39  
Section  8  
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.05  
  2 Winters, Rashan              Eastern Menn             23.14  
  3 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              23.79  
  4 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.81  
  5 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.95  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:21.84  
     1) Tims, Jennifer                  2) Alleva, Laura                  
     3) Verruni, Gabby                  4) West, Ashley                   
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:24.78  
     1) Cronise, Emily                  2) Delany, Caroline               
     3) Fogelsanger, Kasey              4) Roberts, Jenna                 
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:26.29  
     1) Zylka, Jackie                   2) Slater, Dee                    
     3) Dearie, Lydia                   4) Underkofler, Ashley            
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:27.03  
     1) Edwards, Evelyn                 2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Perehinec, Shalen               4) Pryor, Paula                   
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:30.29  
     1) Stramara, Tori                  2) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
     3) Samper, Jamielyn                4) Stockdale, Dana                
  6 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:36.09  
     1) Crist, Maria                    2) Mellman, Emily                 
     3) Parker, Erin                    4) Delosier, Lyndsie              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            3:35.62  
     1) Generali, Leo                   2) Bah, Mohamed                   
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) Osei, Alex                     
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:41.37  
     1) Almonte, A. Eloy                2) Almonte, A. Fernando           
     3) Tucker, Nicholas                4) Brown, Ian                     
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        3:42.92  
     1) Mandley, Tyler                  2) Jackson, Davon                 
     3) Sokirniy, Petro                 4) Roth, Michael                  
  4 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:46.14  
     1) Motsko, Jeremy                  2) Thieck, Alexander              
     3) Mendoza, Brandon                4) Sullivan, Scott                
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:46.53  
     1) Niederhofer, Nathan             2) Melick, Grier                  
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Williams, Devonte              
  6 Juniata  'B'                                        3:55.16  
     1) Mull, Ryan                      2) Laubach, Colin                 
     3) Hantula, Spencer                4) Ward, Jason                    
Section  2  
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:27.00  
     1) Friend, Evan                    2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Pawlush, Derek                  4) Olenginski, Greg               
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:31.19  
     1) Tillman, Darnell                2) Gonzales, James                
     3) Smart, Anthony                  4) Banta, Ryan                    
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:32.77  
     1) Gass, Matt                      2) Barfield, Cedric               
     3) Erford, Matt                    4) Albaugh, Brendon               
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:38.16  
     1) McFarlin, Scott                 2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah              4) Nazario, Matthew               
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:48.91  
     1) Gacquin, Tim                    2) Smith, Sam                     
     3) Rittenhouse, Abram              4) Kenward, Bryan                 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:49.43  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)            11:20.33  
  2 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia              11:34.49  
  3 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow          11:40.44  
  4 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            11:41.58  
  5 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata               11:49.82  
  6 Rittenhouse, Krista          Eastern Menn          11:56.31  
  7 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           11:59.52  
  8 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow          12:00.68  
  9 Cullum, Sarah                Bridgewater           12:01.89  
 10 Delosier, Lyndsie            Bridgewater           12:03.07  
 11 Quinn, Erin                  Bridgewater           12:03.48  
 12 Danaher, Patty               Eastern Menn          12:14.56  
 13 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            12:15.53  
 14 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            12:25.98  
 15 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           12:41.84  
 16 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M          12:43.27  
 17 Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia              13:38.59  
 18 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia              13:50.88  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Wyatt              Bridgewater            9:35.06  
  2 Jackson, Troy                Bridgewater            9:35.34  
  3 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna            9:39.43  
  4 Long, Scott                  Bridgewater            9:41.17  
  5 Leaman, Jordan               Eastern Menn           9:42.69  
  6 Nisly, Jonathan              Eastern Menn           9:44.26  
  7 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:46.06  
  8 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna            9:48.51  
  9 Cachon, Xavier               Juniata                9:54.93  
 10 Cook, Robert                 Eastern Menn          10:00.69  
 11 Hines, Jeremiah              Eastern Menn          10:03.00  
 12 Gehman, Ryan                 Eastern Menn          10:03.23  
 13 McCarey, Kevin               Juniata               10:26.89  
 14 Dimond, Conor                Juniata               10:26.92  
 15 Allston, Benjamin            Frostburg St          10:54.78  
Section  2  
  1 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            8:54.97  
  2 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            8:59.60  
  3 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            9:02.73  
  4 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                9:04.24  
  5 Landis, Jacob                Eastern Menn           9:06.57  
  6 Hayes, Matthew               York (Pa.)             9:11.43  
  7 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)             9:14.74  
  8 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             9:19.79  
  9 Morrison, Patrick            York (Pa.)             9:26.11  
 10 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            9:33.33  
 11 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:35.37  
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:18.35  
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly              2) Ngo, Victoria                  
     3) Reed, Mallory                   4) Weiss, Rachael                 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:22.06  
     1) Stockdale, Dana                 2) Keich, Alyssa                  
     3) Rees, Brittany                  4) Samper, Jamielyn               
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:42.58  
     1) Iovoli, Austin                  2) McFarland, Torin               
     3) Skavery, Justin                 4) Weikel, Sage                   
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:56.50  
     1) Fleming, Colin                  2) Tyris, Andrew                  
     3) Corrigan, Joe                   4) Pepper, Devon                  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:56.56  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Caccavale, Adam                
     3) Morris, Carson                  4) Pekeshe, George                
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        9:02.61  
     1) Hantula, Spencer                2) Jessell, Josh                  
     3) Dimond, Conor                   4) McCarey, Kevin                 

View: Mobile | Desktop