Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 07:20 PM
              2014 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/26/2014               
                                   4/26/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                10.93  -1.3  1 
  2 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             11.05  -1.3  1 
  3 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                11.06  -1.3  1 
  4 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             11.10  -1.3  1 
  5 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc             11.13  -1.3  1 
  6 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.26  -1.3  1 
  7 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C             11.37  -2.4  2 
  8 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              11.45  -2.4  2 
  9 Vedilago, Joe                California (             11.53  -1.3  1 
  9 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  11.53  -1.7  4 
 11 Steward, Juan                Unattached               11.54  -1.3  1 
 12 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              11.55  -1.0  3 
 13 Isley, Tevin                 Stevenson                11.59  -1.7  4 
 14 Robinson, Jeffrey            Indiana (Pa.             11.61  -3.2  5 
 15 Wilson, Sheldon              Knights                  11.69  -2.4  2 
 16 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C             11.71  -3.2  5 
 17 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             11.72  -1.0  3 
 18 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                  11.74  -1.7  4 
 19 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             11.74  -2.4  2 
 20 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              11.78  -1.7  4 
 21 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown                 11.82  -2.4  2 
 22 Perkins, Ben                 California (             11.84  -1.7  4 
 23 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 11.85  -1.0  3 
 24 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                 11.86  -2.4  2 
 25 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             11.88  -1.7  4 
 25 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  11.88  -3.2  5 
 27 Rosofsky, Shawn              Terp Sprinte             11.88  -1.0  3 
 28 Clair, Fitzroy               Knights                  11.89  -3.2  5 
 29 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             11.90  -1.0  3 
 30 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               11.91  -2.4  2 
 31 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             11.91  -1.0  3 
 32 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                11.93  -3.2  5 
 33 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                 11.94  -1.0  3 
 34 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu             11.94  -3.3  6 
 35 Meighan, Daniel              California (             12.00  -3.2  5 
 36 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                12.03  -3.3  6 
 37 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)               12.04  -1.7  4 
 38 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               12.05  -3.3  6 
 39 Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi      Terp Sprinte             12.09  -2.4  2 
 40 Kiehne, Justin               Dickinson                12.11  -4.8  7 
 41 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                12.19  -1.6  9 
 42 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C             12.21  -4.8  7 
 43 Erlanger, Steven             Stevenson                12.23  -1.6  9 
 44 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  12.27  -3.4  8 
 45 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna              12.31  -4.8  7 
 46 Getz, Taylor                 Stevenson                12.31  -1.6  9 
 47 Johnson, Kevin               Knights                  12.34  -4.8  7 
 48 McCrea, AJ                   Gallaudet                12.35  -3.1 10 
 49 George, Earl                 Knights                  12.37  -3.2  5 
 49 Barry, Ibrahima              Frostburg St             12.37  -3.4  8 
 51 Johnson, Steven              California (             12.37  -3.3  6 
 52 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                12.43  -3.1 10 
 53 Forbes, wendell              Unattached               12.43  -3.3  6 
 54 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  12.46  -1.6  9 
 55 Swinton, Devin               Frostburg St             12.47  -3.4  8 
 56 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             12.47  -1.6  9 
 57 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu             12.48  -3.2  5 
 58 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               12.51  -4.8  7 
 59 Cook, David                  Dickinson                12.51  -3.1 10 
 60 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             12.54  -1.6  9 
 61 Drummond, Kevin              Catholic                 12.58  -4.8  7 
 62 McLeod, Dominic              Frostburg St             12.64  -3.4  8 
 63 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                12.64  -3.1 10 
 64 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               12.66  -3.1 10 
 65 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu             12.71  -3.3  6 
 66 Spayde, David                Juniata                  12.77  -3.4  8 
 67 Cheeks, Armand               Psu-Harrisbu             12.78  -3.3  6 
 68 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu             12.82  -3.4  8 
 69 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             12.85  -1.6  9 
 70 Blount, George               Montgomery C             12.96  -3.4  8 
 71 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             12.98  -3.1 10 
 72 Feggins, Joel                Unattached               13.06  -4.8  7 
 73 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             13.07  -3.4  8 
 74 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              13.27  -4.8  7 
 75 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                13.41  -1.6  9 
 76 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             13.99  -3.1 10 
 -- Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C               DNF  -3.3  6 
 -- Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.               DNF  -1.0  3 
 -- Lee, Travez                  Stevenson                  DNF  -1.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             21.97   0.1  1 
  2 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.18   0.1  1 
  3 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.34   0.1  1 
  4 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.35   0.1  1 
  5 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C             22.45   0.1  1 
  6 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C             22.61   0.1  1 
  7 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             22.63  +0.0  2 
  8 Steward, Juan                Unattached               22.77   0.1  1 
  9 Vedilago, Joe                California (             22.78   0.1  1 
 10 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               22.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             22.88  -0.1  3 
 12 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.93  +0.0  2 
 13 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             23.03  +0.0  2 
 14 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              23.04   3.7  5 
 15 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  23.09  +0.0  2 
 16 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.45   3.7  5 
 17 Clair, Fitzroy               Knights                  23.45  +0.0  4 
 18 Morgan, Aaron                California (             23.52  -0.1  3 
 19 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  23.58  +0.0  4 
 20 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              23.60  +0.0  4 
 21 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.62  -0.1  3 
 22 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 23.64   3.7  5 
 23 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C             23.65  +0.0  2 
 24 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C             23.71  +0.0  4 
 25 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C             23.73   3.7  5 
 25 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                23.73  -0.1  3 
 27 Boum Yamb, Vianney           Gallaudet                23.81  +0.0  2 
 28 Meighan, Daniel              California (             23.88  -0.1  3 
 29 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               23.91  +0.0  4 
 30 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             23.92  -0.1  3 
 31 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.94  +0.0  4 
 32 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             23.99  -0.1  3 
 33 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               24.05   3.7  5 
 34 Rosofsky, Shawn              Terp Sprinte             24.10   0.1  6 
 35 Bamgbose, Samuel             Knights                  24.12   0.1  6 
 36 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu             24.19  +0.0  4 
 37 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               24.20   5.1  7 
 38 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C             24.28   0.1  6 
 39 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              24.29   0.1  6 
 40 George, Earl                 Knights                  24.33   5.1  7 
 41 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               24.37   3.7  5 
 42 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                24.47   3.7  5 
 43 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu             24.48  +0.0  4 
 44 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             24.50   5.1  7 
 45 Russo, Andrew                Knights                  24.55   3.7  5 
 46 Getz, Taylor                 Stevenson                24.60   5.1  7 
 47 Ashie, Kotey                 Terp Sprinte             24.63   0.1  6 
 48 Johnson, Steven              California (             24.70   0.1  6 
 49 Barry, Ibrahima              Frostburg St             24.76  -1.5  8 
 50 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                24.77   0.7  9 
 51 Erlanger, Steven             Stevenson                24.85   5.1  7 
 52 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  24.88   5.1  7 
 53 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                25.27   0.7  9 
 54 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  25.48  -1.5  8 
 55 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  25.57  -1.5  8 
 56 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             25.89  -1.5  8 
 57 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu             25.92  -0.1  3 
 58 Forbes, wendell              Unattached               25.96   0.1  6 
 59 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                25.97   0.7  9 
 60 McLeod, Dominic              Frostburg St             26.00   0.7  9 
 61 Butler, Jimmy                Virginia Tec             26.15  -1.5  8 
 62 Feggins, Joel                Unattached               26.45   5.1  7 
 63 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.47  -1.5  8 
 64 Shaw, Jackson                Dickinson                27.06  -1.5  8 
 65 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             28.65   0.7  9 
 -- Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C                FS  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C             49.15   1 
  2 Williams, Ian                Frostburg St             49.69   3 
  3 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 50.01   3 
  4 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             50.21   1 
  5 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C             50.46   2 
  6 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 50.54   1 
  7 Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg             50.56   2 
  8 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               50.71   1 
  9 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M             50.75   2 
 10 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 50.90   1 
 11 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.             50.93   3 
 12 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C             51.05   2 
 13 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             51.22   2 
 14 Parker, Jeremiah             Frostburg St             51.25   3 
 15 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               51.34   1 
 16 Behnk, Peter                 Virginia Tec             51.58   2 
 17 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  51.68   3 
 18 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                51.81   3 
 19 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St             52.01   4 
 20 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             52.24   1 
 21 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 52.27   2 
 22 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              52.37   3 
 23 Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St             52.43   5 
 24 Ashie, Kotey                 Terp Sprinte             52.65   4 
 25 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow             52.71   2 
 26 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              52.71   4 
 27 Bamgbose, Samuel             Knights                  52.76   5 
 28 Maclin, Jacob                Catholic                 52.85   4 
 29 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic                 52.91   5 
 30 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              52.98   4 
 31 Keith, James                 Psu-Harrisbu             53.07   4 
 32 Leeson, Robert               Catholic                 53.26   6 
 33 Russo, Andrew                Knights                  53.53   4 
 34 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.73   3 
 35 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               53.96   5 
 36 Mituniewicz, Austin          Virginia Tec             54.52   4 
 37 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall             54.54   5 
 38 Johnson, Dewayne             Montgomery C             54.58   7 
 39 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill               54.72   6 
 40 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                55.14   5 
 41 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  55.14   6 
 42 Wolbert, Jon                 Elizabethtow             55.19   6 
 43 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                 55.35   6 
 44 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  55.57   6 
 45 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  56.03   5 
 46 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                 56.13   5 
 47 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.28   6 
 48 Johnson, Kevin               Knights                  58.29   7 
 49 George, Earl                 Knights                  58.46   6 
 50 Marzouka, Jamil              Catholic                 59.05   7 
 51 Moses, Marlon                Penn State B             59.25   7 
 52 Shaw, Jackson                Dickinson              1:02.55   7 
 53 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           1:05.13   7 
 -- Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C               DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.           1:53.04  
  2 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow           1:53.21  
  3 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               1:54.35  
  4 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           1:54.40  
  5 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               1:54.91  
  6 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:55.32  
  7 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:55.34  
  8 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                1:55.79  
  9 McIntyre, Thomas             Montgomery C           1:56.62  
 10 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:56.65  
 11 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)             1:57.18  
 12 Warfield, Alex               Howard CC              1:57.39  
 13 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:57.77  
 14 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             1:57.86  
 15 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:58.36  
 16 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C           1:58.36  
 17 King, Devonte                Kutztown               1:58.47  
 18 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:58.59  
 19 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:58.88  
 20 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            1:59.15  
 21 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                1:59.54  
 22 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill             1:59.74  
 23 Schubert, Ryan               Elizabethtow           1:59.82  
 24 Pankey, Samuel               Virginia Tec           1:59.85  
 25 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                1:59.94  
 26 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:00.14  
 27 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                2:00.23  
 28 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             2:00.42  
 29 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              2:00.45  
 30 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                2:00.48  
 31 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu           2:00.53  
 32 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               2:00.53  
 33 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:00.68  
 34 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           2:00.95  
 35 Headland, Phil               Messiah                2:01.22  
 36 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             2:01.33  
 37 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:01.65  
 38 Brown, Matthew               Gettysburg             2:02.27  
 39 Anderson, Jon                Elizabethtow           2:02.34  
 40 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill             2:02.43  
 41 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:02.94  
 42 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:03.24  
 43 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             2:03.84  
 44 Berryman, Scott              Hagerstown C           2:03.86  
 45 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                2:04.01  
 46 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:04.26  
 47 Greene, Vidal                Montgomery C           2:04.36  
 48 Taylor, Matt                 Hagerstown C           2:04.44  
 49 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:04.81  
 50 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:04.98  
 51 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:05.15  
 52 Brewer, John                 Catholic               2:06.03  
 53 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               2:06.07  
 54 Hantula, Spencer             Juniata                2:06.44  
 55 Barrett, David               Virginia Tec           2:06.50  
 56 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill             2:06.67  
 57 Brodeur, Jake                Unattached             2:07.43  
 58 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)             2:07.66  
 59 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C           2:07.78  
 60 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                   2:07.83  
 61 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           2:08.06  
 62 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill             2:08.07  
 63 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:08.28  
 64 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:08.48  
 65 Brown, Kenneth               Howard CC              2:08.94  
 66 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:08.96  
 67 White, Jeremy                Messiah                2:09.23  
 68 Cosgrave, Patrick            Dickinson              2:09.44  
 69 Callahan, Michael            Kutztown               2:10.54  
 70 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:10.56  
 71 Derks, Chris                 Catholic               2:10.72  
 72 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:11.04  
 73 Ruane, Brian                 Psu-Harrisbu           2:11.37  
 74 Lauffer, Trevor              Psu-Harrisbu           2:11.48  
 75 Butler, Jimmy                Virginia Tec           2:12.20  
 76 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:12.39  
 77 Morris, Carson               Franklin & M           2:14.58  
 78 Blumberg, Daniel             Gettysburg             2:14.96  
 79 Leeson, Robert               Catholic               2:15.35  
 80 LeVan, Luke                  Virginia Tec           2:16.35  
 81 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:17.63  
 82 Leierzapf, John              Howard CC              2:19.83  
 83 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic               2:20.56  
 84 Stolzenbach, Jacob           Howard CC              2:20.63  
 85 Pisani, Gordon               Catholic               2:22.56  
 86 Taylor, Michael              Catholic               2:23.72  
 87 Llanes, Brian                Gallaudet              2:23.78  
 88 Wood, Michael                Catholic               2:25.30  
 89 Leblond, Diego               Montgomery C           2:31.14  
 90 Kvartunas, Michael           Catholic               2:33.55  
 91 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              2:38.70  
 -- Kacsur, Chuck                Georgetown R               DNF  
 -- Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schelander, Stephen          Spring St Tr           4:02.27  
  2 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:02.56  
  3 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           4:03.26  
  4 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:03.52  
  5 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           4:04.20  
  6 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           4:04.75  
  7 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:05.53  
  8 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde           4:07.35  
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Indiana (Pa.           4:08.39  
 10 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:09.10  
 11 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:10.57  
 12 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:10.58  
 13 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           4:11.51  
 14 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              4:13.55  
 15 Barrett, David               Virginia Tec           4:13.75  
 16 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                4:14.24  
 17 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            4:14.94  
 18 Mazzu, Luke                  Virginia Tec           4:16.94  
 19 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           4:17.38  
 20 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C           4:17.91  
 21 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:18.52  
 22 Consiglio, Tony              Virginia Tec           4:18.73  
 23 Acevedo, Charles             Montgomery C           4:18.82  
 24 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)             4:19.55  
 25 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:19.89  
 26 Coates, Chris                Unattached             4:20.95  
 27 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:21.42  
 28 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               4:21.58  
 29 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            4:22.02  
 30 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson              4:23.09  
 31 Wolde, Samuel                Unattached             4:23.70  
 32 LeVan, Luke                  Virginia Tec           4:24.13  
 33 Bennett, Will                Unattached             4:24.70  
 34 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:24.78  
 35 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown               4:24.87  
 36 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:25.56  
 37 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M           4:25.91  
 38 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              4:26.08  
 39 Derks, Chris                 Catholic               4:27.76  
 40 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:28.58  
 41 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:29.72  
 42 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M           4:30.25  
 43 Ruane, Brian                 Psu-Harrisbu           4:31.37  
 44 Miller, Jacob                Virginia Tec           4:31.53  
 45 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M           4:32.23  
 46 Brewer, John                 Catholic               4:33.62  
 47 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           4:34.93  
 48 Hyatt, Craig                 Penn State B           4:35.57  
 49 Martin, James                Dickinson              4:36.12  
 50 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           4:41.85  
 51 Pisani, Gordon               Catholic               4:41.94  
 52 Mumma, Kurtis                Psu-Harrisbu           4:43.94  
 53 Wood, Michael                Catholic               4:45.61  
 54 Clark, Michael               Gallaudet              4:47.16  
 55 Llanes, Brian                Gallaudet              4:47.51  
 56 Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M           4:47.57  
 57 Kershner, Matthew            Franklin & M           4:50.13  
 58 Taylor, Michael              Catholic               4:53.51  
 59 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               4:55.24  
 60 Kvartunas, Michael           Catholic               4:56.22  
 61 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu           4:58.72  
 62 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:03.08  
 63 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:03.37  
 64 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              5:27.32  
 65 Campbell, Adam               Psu-Harrisbu           5:29.53  
 66 Rhoads, Matthew              Psu-Harrisbu           5:45.92  
 -- White, Conor                 Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val               DNF  
 -- Gibson, Nicholas             Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton, Kieran               Shippensburg           8:55.83  
  2 Schelander, Stephen          Spring St Tr           8:58.92  
  3 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                9:07.17  
  4 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg           9:07.34  
  5 Hayes, Matthew               York (Pa.)             9:09.13  
  6 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:09.63  
  7 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             9:11.41  
  8 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             9:12.03  
  9 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            9:12.52  
 10 Gracey, Dillon               Spring St Tr           9:19.37  
 11 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            9:20.27  
 12 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill             9:25.40  
 13 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                9:25.44  
 14 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:32.36  
 15 Adams, Dustin                WRC                    9:32.39  
 16 Jones, Christopher           Elizabethtow           9:35.56  
 17 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:46.41  
 18 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           9:46.92  
 19 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah                9:47.13  
 20 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna            9:49.81  
 21 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             9:50.81  
 22 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson              9:54.42  
 23 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             9:55.75  
 24 Stewart, Jonathan            Frostburg St           9:57.96  
 25 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:05.98  
 26 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:13.22  
 27 Hipps, Ryan                  Frostburg St          10:40.16  
 28 Allston, Benjamin            Frostburg St          10:42.85  
 29 Keplinger, Austin            Hagerstown C          11:02.27  
 30 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah               12:30.37  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill            15:45.96  
  2 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:53.55  
  3 Smolyak, Gary                Howard CC             15:59.50  
  4 Bilotta, Mike                Shippensburg          16:06.86  
  5 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.          16:07.14  
  6 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            16:09.37  
  7 Miller, Jacob                Virginia Tec          16:12.37  
  8 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r          16:22.31  
  9 Padgett, Corbin              California (          16:26.62  
 10 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown              16:34.84  
 11 Verdetto, Lenny              California (          16:40.65  
 12 Wood, Harrison               Virginia Tec          16:44.56  
 13 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C          16:47.41  
 14 Elgin, Matt                  Cumberland V          16:49.53  
 15 Spence, Steve                Ship Alumni           16:49.69  
 16 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)            16:51.43  
 17 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            16:58.26  
 18 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C          16:59.17  
 19 Ward, Brooks                 Howard CC             17:00.59  
 20 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C          17:07.46  
 21 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               17:20.40  
 22 Pepper, Devon                York (Pa.)            17:37.00  
 23 Montminy, Keith              Virginia Tec          17:43.63  
 24 Clark, Michael               Gallaudet             17:45.83  
 25 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               17:50.66  
 26 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          17:52.10  
 27 Frost, Jeffrey               Frostburg St          17:55.72  
 28 Schnorbus, David             Virginia Tec          18:01.80  
 29 Pacifico, Ethan              Virginia Tec          18:03.58  
 30 Liriano, Lucas               Hagerstown C          18:07.86  
 31 Agate, Jim                   Inside Track          18:10.97  
 32 Rowland, Emory               Hagerstown C          18:42.82  
 33 Jenkins, Adam                Frostburg St          18:46.18  
 -- Smith, Hunter                Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- lobianco, stephen            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rau, Daniel                  Virginia Tec          33:02.15  
  2 Inglis, John                 Kutztown              34:24.34  
  3 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            34:28.75  
  4 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)            34:28.79  
  5 Corti, James                 Dickinson             34:39.19  
  6 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)            34:41.37  
  7 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             34:49.58  
  8 Rissell, Ethan               Keystone Tra          35:32.86  
  9 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)            36:24.34  
 10 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.          36:31.66  
 11 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          36:39.49  
 12 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          37:05.99  
 13 Garraway, Michael            Unattached            37:06.32  
 14 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall          38:05.24  
 15 Edwards, Cory                Susquehanna           38:16.98  
 16 Johnson, Jacob               Messiah               40:17.26  
 -- Khan, Gulraize               Howard CC                  DNF  
 -- Croft, Matt                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice                 Unattached               15.25  -3.4  1 
  2 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc             15.35  -3.4  1 
  3 Guiden, Khalid               Unattached               15.41  -3.4  1 
  4 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.65  -3.4  1 
  5 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.72  -3.4  1 
  6 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             15.92  -3.4  1 
  7 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  15.93  -2.6  2 
  8 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  16.38  -2.6  2 
  9 Salter, Savon                California (             16.43  -2.6  2 
 10 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 16.45  -3.3  3 
 11 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                16.55  -2.6  2 
 12 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              16.59  -4.9  4 
 13 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                     16.64  -2.6  2 
 14 Eaton, Alex                  California (             16.69  -2.6  2 
 15 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             16.75  -4.9  4 
 16 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               16.76  -3.4  1 
 17 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             16.88  -2.6  2 
 18 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown                 17.16  -3.3  3 
 19 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                17.18  -3.3  3 
 20 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 17.26  -2.6  2 
 21 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                17.50  -4.9  4 
 22 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               17.54  -4.9  4 
 23 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna              17.69  -4.9  4 
 24 Richards, Bernard            Unattached               18.01  -3.3  3 
 25 Perkins, Ben                 California (             18.17  -4.9  4 
 26 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             18.18  -5.4  5 
 27 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             18.28  -3.3  3 
 28 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  18.64  -5.4  5 
 29 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             18.72  -3.3  3 
 30 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             18.90  -4.9  4 
 31 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall             19.02  -3.3  3 
 32 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                 19.61  -5.4  5 
 33 Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val             19.84  -3.1  6 
 34 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                19.98  -5.4  5 
 35 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             20.26  -3.1  6 
 36 Asiamah, Samuel              Terp Sprinte             20.90  -3.3  3 
 37 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  21.17  -3.1  6 
 38 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  21.41  -3.1  6 
 39 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  21.67  -3.1  6 
 -- Watson, Josh                 Unattached                 DNF  -3.4  1 
 -- Slawson, Nick                Hood                       DNF  -5.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             52.53   1 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             53.92   1 
  3 Salter, Savon                California (             55.53   5 
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (             55.63   2 
  5 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                56.35   2 
  6 Fronk, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall             56.44   1 
  7 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               56.79   1 
  8 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  57.51   2 
  9 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             57.58   2 
 10 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              58.14   1 
 11 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             58.59   1 
 12 Guiden, Khalid               Unattached               59.00   1 
 13 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             59.02   2 
 14 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Montgomery C             59.90   5 
 15 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia               1:00.28   3 
 16 Slawson, Nick                Hood                   1:00.49   3 
 17 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson              1:00.50   2 
 18 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson              1:00.53   3 
 19 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                1:00.78   3 
 20 Cook, David                  Dickinson              1:01.08   3 
 21 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu           1:01.36   3 
 22 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              1:01.92   4 
 23 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet              1:02.06   4 
 24 Anderson, Daryl              Seton Hill             1:02.40   3 
 25 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu           1:03.04   3 
 26 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow           1:03.05   4 
 27 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.           1:03.06   2 
 28 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              1:03.83   4 
 29 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            1:05.00   2 
 30 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C           1:05.41   4 
 31 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna            1:06.62   5 
 32 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                1:06.76   4 
 33 Murphy, James                Gettysburg             1:07.05   4 
 34 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown C           1:10.11   5 
 35 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             1:10.51   5 
 36 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:10.52   4 
 37 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             1:11.23   5 
 -- Nelson, Tyrek                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lobianco, stephen            Unattached             9:53.78  
  2 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.          10:20.63  
  3 Jones, Patrick               Elizabethtow          10:30.62  
  4 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna           10:38.66  
  5 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown              10:39.50  
  6 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall          10:43.34  
  7 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r          10:59.50  
  8 Springer, Andrew             S.W.I.F.T. r          11:06.41  
  9 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)            11:11.01  
 10 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               11:15.67  
 11 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow          11:18.32  
 -- Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.59   1 
     1) Kujawski, Matthew               2) Chapman, LeQuan                
     3) Ramsey, Jalen                   4) Mayle, Romarr                  
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                               42.92   2 
     1) Washington, Denzel              2) Oyeshile, Saheed               
     3) Watts, Charles                  4) Thompson, Neiman               
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                        42.99   1 
     1) Lee, Travez                     2) Williams, Devonte              
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Taylor, Cortez                 
  4 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    43.31   1 
     1) Athey, Brandon                  2) Faith, Liam                    
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Madison, Jerel                 
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.62   1 
     1) Rembert, Braeden                2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Gatewood, Richard              
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       43.68   2 
     1) Pechart, Tim                    2) Tillman, Darnell               
     3) Hall, Sebastian                 4) Banta, Ryan                    
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                         43.97   2 
     1) Lockhart, Christopher           2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Nazario, Matthew                4) McFarlin, Scott                
  8 Messiah  'A'                                          44.44   1 
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Haws, Josiah                   
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Yoder, Alex                    
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                        44.45   2 
     1) Manganaro, Mark                 2) Cook, David                    
     3) Mu, Mu                          4) Pannell, Aaron                 
 10 Knights  'A'                                          44.56   3 
     1) Clair, Fitzroy                  2) Russo, Andrew                  
     3) George, Earl                    4) Wilson, Sheldon                
 11 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    45.18   3 
     1) Brady, Kevin                    2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Hess, David                     4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
 12 Juniata  'A'                                          45.39   3 
     1) Spayde, David                   2) Barnes, Trenton                
     3) Jackson, Davon                  4) Murphy, Elias                  
 13 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                    45.99   3 
     1) Cook, Jeff                      2) Johnson, Jeremy                
     3) Randolph, Trey                  4) Schwartzbeck, Cody             
 14 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    46.57   1 
     1) Williams, Elijah                2) Claypoole, Jeremy              
     3) Zangaro, Troy                   4) Robinson, Jeffrey              
 -- Lebanon Valley  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Bennett, Joseph                 4) Walker, Andrew                 
 -- Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Stone, Bobby                    2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Keba, Nick                      4) Smith, Robert                  
 -- Seton Hill  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Feagin, Jonathan                2) Peluso, Anthony                
     3) Gould, Bobby                    4) Hockman, Taylor                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:19.84   1 
     1) Bologa, Eric                    2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Shaw, Kevin                     4) Bales, Robert                  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:24.25   1 
     1) Gallagher, Austin               2) Lipsky, Tanner                 
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Cason, Quran                   
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:26.57   2 
     1) Parker, Jeremiah                2) Collins, Matthew               
     3) Hardy, Sterling                 4) Hayden, Anthony                
  4 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:30.42   1 
     1) Lynch, Joe                      2) Stiles, Jonathan               
     3) Zangaro, Troy                   4) Snook, Aaron                   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:30.48   2 
     1) Foshay, Brady                   2) Hepner, Mason                  
     3) Sansevere, Robbie               4) Jackson, Jon                   
  6 Shippensburg  'D'                                   3:30.99   2 
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) Gibson, Nicholas               
     3) Kehl, Tom                       4) Jones, Jordan                  
  7 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                  3:31.89   2 
     1) Athey, Brandon                  2) Faith, Liam                    
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Randolph, Trey                 
  8 Shippensburg  'C'                                   3:33.74   1 
     1) Schettler, Harrison             2) Spangler, Ryan                 
     3) Usher, Timmy                    4) Mullin, Chris                  
  9 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:34.51   3 
     1) Christian, Korey                2) Anthony, Jahmare               
     3) Phifer, Joseph                  4) Keith, James                   
 10 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:36.28   1 
     1) Bruning, Braden                 2) Latchford, Andrew              
     3) Raguz, Dominic                  4) Sankey, Matthew                
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        3:36.43   2 
     1) Sokirniy, Petro                 2) Mandley, Tyler                 
     3) Robinson, Connor                4) Barnes, Trenton                
 12 Ship Alumni  'B'                                    3:37.99   3 
 13 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:44.07   2 
     1) Walter, Trevor                  2) Rossiter, Cole                 
     3) Carugati, Nicholas              4) Pinchbeck, Derek               
 14 Messiah  'B'                                        3:44.08   3 
     1) Shirk, Cameron                  2) Pardoe, Josh                   
     3) Bley, Edward                    4) Bolos, Timothy                 
 15 Knights  'A'                                        3:45.46   1 
     1) Clair, Fitzroy                  2) Wilson, Sheldon                
     3) Bamgbose, Samuel                4) Russo, Andrew                  
 16 Juniata  'B'                                        3:46.11   3 
     1) Mull, Ryan                      2) Hantula, Spencer               
     3) Heber, Brett                    4) Bogdan, Ryan                   
 17 Psu-Harrisburg  'B'                                 3:47.18   3 
     1) Cheeks, Armand                  2) Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan         
     3) Harvey, Ben                     4) Ruane, Brian                   
 18 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:53.43   1 
     1) Hess, David                     2) Kenney, William                
     3) Wolbert, Jon                    4) McCord, Malcolm                
 19 Gettysburg  'C'                                     4:00.09   3 
     1) Murphy, James                   2) Sadka, Tyler                   
     3) Eppler, Paul                    4) Rossiter, Noah                 
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Watts, Charles                  2) McIntyre, Thomas               
     3) Oyeshile, Saheed                4) Thompson, Neiman               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:18.62  
     1) Weikel, Sage                    2) Gass, Matt                     
     3) McFarland, Torin                4) Sullivan, Scott                
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                             8:27.75  
     1) Acevedo, Charles                2) Dhanak, Jaydeep                
     3) Johnson, Dewayne                4) Greene, Vidal                  
  3 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  8:37.84  
     1) Grams, Cody                     2) Grossnickle, Kenton            
     3) Hypolite, George                4) Taylor, Matt                   
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                       8:39.99  
     1) Rinker, Josh                    2) Begolly, Andrew                
     3) Bauer, CJ                       4) Callahan, Michael              
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:58.66  
     1) Brown, Jeremy                   2) Guar, Gartee                   
     3) Horning, Gregory                4) Repchenko, Daniil              
  6 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                  9:21.16  
     1) Berryman, Scott                 2) Keplinger, Austin              
     3) Kersting, Tom                   4) Liriano, Lucas                 
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                       9:21.68  
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) MacNamee, Peter                
     3) Bialek, Thomas                  4) Cadman, Edward                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.00m  
  2 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg            J2.00m  
  3 Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg             1.95m  
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (            J1.95m  
  5 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow             1.90m  
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.85m  
  6 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill               1.85m  
  8 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.80m  
  8 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.80m  
 10 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill              J1.80m  
 11 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               1.75m  
 11 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.75m  
 13 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.75m  
 14 Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val             1.55m  
 -- Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Swinton, Devin               Frostburg St                NH  
 -- Hershey, Luke                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.45m  
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.30m  
  3 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                 J4.30m  
  4 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.15m  
  5 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 J4.15m  
  6 Perkins, Ben                 California (            J4.15m  
  7 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg             4.00m  
  8 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall            J4.00m  
  9 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall            J4.00m  
  9 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg            J4.00m  
  9 Rees, James                  Unattached              J4.00m  
 12 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             J4.00m  
 13 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 3.85m  
 14 Humiston, Ralph              Dickinson               J3.85m  
 15 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             3.70m  
 16 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             3.55m  
 -- Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg             7.48m   2.2 
  2 Kurzinski, Aron              Steel City T             7.28m  -1.9 
  3 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill               7.19m  -0.6 
  4 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C             7.03m  -1.9 
  5 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.92m   3.0 
  6 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                 6.87m   1.5 
  7 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.             6.77m   1.5 
  8 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.67m   2.8 
  9 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.63m  -0.1 
 10 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.57m  -2.4 
 11 Nelson, Tyrek                Unattached               6.52m   3.4 
 12 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             6.50m   0.4 
 12 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.50m   0.4 
 14 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.49m   1.4 
 14 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  6.49m   3.7 
 16 Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi      Terp Sprinte             6.42m   2.4 
 17 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             6.30m   0.2 
 18 Clark, John                  Unattached               6.26m   3.4 
 19 Sarver, Andrew               York (Pa.)               6.23m   4.9 
 20 Coffie, Chris                Stevenson                6.22m   3.5 
 21 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  6.20m   3.8 
 22 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               6.08m   1.2 
 23 George, Earl                 Knights                  6.06m   3.0 
 23 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             6.06m   0.4 
 25 Hershey, Luke                Unattached               5.96m   3.9 
 26 Adams, Seth                  Virginia Tec             5.95m   4.0 
 27 Daley, Greg                  Catholic                 5.91m   2.0 
 28 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown C             5.90m   5.2 
 29 Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val             5.88m  -0.6 
 30 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.80m   2.2 
 31 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.79m   3.5 
 32 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.75m   1.3 
 32 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.75m   4.5 
 34 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall             5.73m   3.5 
 35 Lee, Travez                  Stevenson                5.67m   2.1 
 36 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.45m   3.1 
 37 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill               5.42m   0.7 
 38 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg               5.36m   3.0 
 39 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              5.20m   5.2 
 40 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                4.62m   0.9 
 -- Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                  FOUL       
 -- Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow              FOUL       
 -- Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C              FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 Unattached              14.92m   1.6 
  2 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg            14.44m   1.4 
  3 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.            14.37m  +0.0 
  4 Kurzinski, Aron              Steel City T            14.27m   0.4 
  5 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            14.05m   2.6 
  6 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            13.98m   1.4 
  7 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C            13.88m  +0.0 
  8 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill              13.87m  -1.2 
  9 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill              13.77m  -0.4 
 10 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg            13.45m   0.4 
 11 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             13.36m   0.4 
 12 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill              13.26m  +0.0 
 13 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C            13.18m   4.0 
 14 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.91m  -0.9 
 15 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (            12.87m   1.0 
 16 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.71m  -0.3 
 17 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson               12.63m  -1.4 
 18 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson               12.30m   1.6 
 19 Sarver, Andrew               York (Pa.)              12.11m  -2.3 
 20 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 12.04m   0.2 
 21 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             11.94m  -0.7 
 22 Coffie, Chris                Stevenson               11.63m  -0.1 
 23 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown C            11.58m   0.2 
 24 Lee, Travez                  Stevenson               11.54m   1.6 
 25 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg              10.95m   1.4 
 26 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna             10.59m  -0.1 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            17.53m  
  2 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                15.48m  
  3 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            15.47m  
  4 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.45m  
  5 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            15.12m  
  6 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             15.10m  
  7 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            14.08m  
  8 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            13.96m  
  9 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.92m  
 10 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia                13.65m  
 11 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                13.60m  
 12 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            13.41m  
 13 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.38m  
 14 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            13.36m  
 15 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               13.28m  
 15 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              13.28m  
 17 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            13.25m  
 18 Miller, Daniel               Stevenson               12.94m  
 19 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.93m  
 20 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                12.85m  
 21 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 12.68m  
 22 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            12.66m  
 23 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.61m  
 24 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              12.30m  
 24 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C            12.30m  
 26 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              12.17m  
 27 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.            12.13m  
 27 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            12.13m  
 29 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              12.08m  
 30 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            11.98m  
 31 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 11.77m  
 32 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.69m  
 33 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson               11.61m  
 34 Pierson, Travis              Kutztown                11.59m  
 35 Horvath, Daniel              Dickinson               11.57m  
 36 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            11.36m  
 37 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C            11.28m  
 37 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet               11.28m  
 39 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              11.12m  
 40 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C            10.91m  
 41 Collins, Todd                Gallaudet               10.82m  
 42 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.77m  
 43 Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC               10.54m  
 44 Lentine, Mike                Delaware Val            10.43m  
 45 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg              10.37m  
 46 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 10.31m  
 47 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C            10.25m  
 48 Nega, David                  Knights                  9.82m  
 49 Bahajak, Drake               Psu-Harrisbu             9.60m  
 50 Rager, Greg                  California (             9.47m  
 51 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  9.42m  
 52 Augustine, Zach              Psu-Harrisbu             9.33m  
 53 Steigerwalt, Shad            Psu-Harrisbu             8.58m  
 54 Kelly, Mike                  Knights                  8.49m  
 55 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet                8.20m  
 56 Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val             7.68m  
 57 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               6.39m  
 -- Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)                FOUL  
 -- Avampato, Chris              California (              FOUL  
 -- Black, Taylor                Dickinson                 FOUL  
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna               FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            52.51m  
  2 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            48.59m  
  3 Avampato, Chris              California (            47.17m  
  4 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            44.18m  
  5 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              42.31m  
  6 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            42.10m  
  7 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            41.84m  
  8 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            41.27m  
  9 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            41.19m  
 10 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              39.49m  
 11 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              39.01m  
 12 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                38.95m  
 13 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             37.99m  
 14 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            37.52m  
 15 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             37.38m  
 16 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 37.24m  
 17 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            36.70m  
 18 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                36.59m  
 19 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              36.06m  
 20 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia                35.96m  
 21 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg              35.84m  
 22 Miller, Matthew              Messiah                 35.63m  
 23 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 35.37m  
 24 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            35.18m  
 25 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               34.96m  
 26 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            34.57m  
 27 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                34.54m  
 28 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            34.37m  
 29 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               34.32m  
 30 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            34.27m  
 31 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              34.25m  
 32 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 33.27m  
 33 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C            32.72m  
 34 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            32.24m  
 35 Bahajak, Drake               Psu-Harrisbu            31.92m  
 36 Black, Taylor                Dickinson               29.77m  
 37 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C            29.47m  
 38 Lentine, Mike                Delaware Val            28.72m  
 39 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              28.59m  
 40 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            28.45m  
 41 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C            27.79m  
 42 Rager, Greg                  California (            27.70m  
 43 Nega, David                  Knights                 26.92m  
 44 Kelly, Mike                  Knights                 26.79m  
 45 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C            26.10m  
 46 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu            25.81m  
 47 Hillegas, Jake               California (            25.09m  
 48 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                 24.92m  
 49 Stehman, Michael             Psu-Harrisbu            24.86m  
 50 Edwards, Cory                Susquehanna             20.28m  
 51 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              17.92m  
 -- Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg              FOUL  
 -- Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 -- Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            55.40m  
  2 Avampato, Chris              California (            50.30m  
  3 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                49.36m  
  4 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            48.25m  
  5 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            47.63m  
  6 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            47.50m  
  7 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            45.91m  
  8 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            44.57m  
  9 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                44.30m  
 10 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            41.56m  
 11 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                41.49m  
 12 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             41.10m  
 13 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                40.89m  
 14 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            40.00m  
 15 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             39.36m  
 16 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              39.07m  
 17 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            38.42m  
 18 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              37.91m  
 19 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 37.46m  
 20 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             37.38m  
 21 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 37.34m  
 22 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            36.74m  
 23 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            35.95m  
 24 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet               34.50m  
 25 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            34.43m  
 26 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 33.61m  
 27 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC               32.26m  
 28 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 31.96m  
 29 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 31.12m  
 30 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            31.05m  
 31 Hillegas, Jake               California (            30.10m  
 32 Collins, Todd                Gallaudet               29.88m  
 33 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                29.58m  
 34 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet               26.15m  
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna                 ND  
 -- Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)                FOUL  
 -- Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St              FOUL  
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg              FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tenglin, Lars                Unattached              64.88m  
  2 McMullen, Jason              Unattached              58.03m  
  3 DiAnnabile, Christian        Unattached              54.92m  
  4 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. r            50.41m  
  5 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)              48.89m  
  6 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                48.70m  
  7 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              47.49m  
  8 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               45.06m  
  9 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              44.34m  
 10 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg              44.04m  
 11 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall            43.60m  
 12 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 43.49m  
 13 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 42.92m  
 14 Seaman, Zach                 Alvernia                42.56m  
 15 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson               41.97m  
 16 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall            40.75m  
 17 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached              37.32m  
 17 Flynn, Connor                Susquehanna             37.32m  
 19 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C            37.05m  
 20 Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC               37.00m  
 21 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            36.97m  
 22 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 36.65m  
 23 Harrison, Ryan               Howard CC               36.36m  
 24 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C            36.01m  
 25 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            35.96m  
 26 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                 35.91m  
 27 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna             35.44m  
 28 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St            35.28m  
 29 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow            33.41m  
 30 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            33.04m  
 30 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St            33.04m  
 32 Hatfield, Sean               Frostburg St            29.49m  
 33 Donovan, Chris               Gettysburg              29.24m  
 34 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C            28.39m  
 -- Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna               FOUL