Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 07:34 PM
              2013 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/27/2013               
                                   4/27/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                10.60   3.1  1 
  2 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             10.72   3.1  1 
  3 Barlow, Aaron                California (             10.78   3.1  1 
  4 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 10.84   3.1  1 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)               10.97   3.1  1 
  6 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             11.08   0.8  2 
  7 Vincent, Lewis               Delaware Val             11.09   3.1  1 
  8 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             11.09   3.1  1 
  9 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 11.21   3.1  1 
 10 Meighan, Daniel              California (             11.25   3.5  3 
 11 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val             11.27   0.8  2 
 12 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               11.29   3.5  3 
 13 davis, mark                  Speed Elite              11.32   0.8  2 
 14 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             11.35   0.8  2 
 15 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 11.36   0.8  2 
 16 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             11.43   3.5  3 
 17 Adesanya, Dominic            Stevenson                11.44   3.5  3 
 18 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 11.48   0.8  2 
 19 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                11.52   2.4  4 
 20 Blair, Kurtis                Unattached               11.57   2.4  4 
 21 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             11.58   3.5  3 
 22 Vaden, Moncure               Unattached               11.64   3.5  3 
 23 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             11.64   3.5  3 
 24 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                 11.65   3.5  3 
 25 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               11.66   0.8  2 
 26 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             11.69   2.4  4 
 27 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               11.79   2.4  4 
 28 Godfrey, Rodney              Virginia Tec             11.81   0.8  2 
 29 Welch, Todd                  Hood                     11.86   2.4  4 
 30 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                11.88   0.7  5 
 31 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall             12.02   2.4  4 
 32 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             12.06   0.7  5 
 33 Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val             12.07   0.7  5 
 34 Pearce, Johnvoss             Howard CC                12.10   0.7  5 
 35 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             12.10   0.9  6 
 36 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  12.11   0.7  5 
 37 Kiehne, Justin               Dickinson                12.15   0.9  6 
 38 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               12.16   2.4  4 
 39 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                     12.17   0.9  6 
 40 Cohick, Sean                 Unattached               12.26   0.7  5 
 41 Choi, Hyunjo                 Terp Sprinte             12.32   2.4  4 
 42 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                12.45   0.9  6 
 43 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             12.53   0.7  5 
 44 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             12.58   0.7  5 
 45 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow             12.84   0.9  6 
 46 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                13.24   0.9  6 
 47 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             13.71   0.9  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             21.68   0.6  1 
  2 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                21.83   1.7  2 
  3 Barlow, Aaron                California (             21.90   0.6  1 
  4 Beidleman, Michael           Hood                     22.10   0.6  1 
  5 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.25   0.6  1 
  6 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia                 22.26   0.6  1 
  7 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.             22.30   0.6  1 
  8 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.39   0.6  1 
  9 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             22.42   1.7  2 
 10 Grant, Earl                  Prince Georg             22.59   1.7  2 
 11 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             22.65   0.6  1 
 12 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             22.76   0.5  4 
 13 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             22.81   1.5  3 
 14 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C             22.82   1.7  2 
 15 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  22.86   1.7  2 
 16 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             22.87   1.7  2 
 17 davis, mark                  Speed Elite              22.87   1.7  2 
 18 Burton, Kashief              Prince Georg             22.89   0.5  4 
 19 Mills, Desmond               Prince Georg             22.89   2.1  6 
 20 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             22.99   1.5  3 
 21 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg             23.03   1.5  3 
 22 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               23.06   1.5  3 
 23 Jalloh, Alpha                Stevenson                23.09   1.1  5 
 24 Parker, Tavahn               California (             23.36   1.5  3 
 25 Vincent, Lewis               Delaware Val             23.38   0.5  4 
 26 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             23.39   1.5  3 
 27 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 23.43   1.5  3 
 28 Flora, Rodney                Hagerstown C             23.64   0.5  4 
 29 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             23.68   1.7  2 
 30 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                23.73   1.1  5 
 31 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val             23.78   0.5  4 
 32 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                 23.90   1.1  5 
 33 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                23.95   0.5  4 
 34 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               24.04   1.1  5 
 35 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                24.07   1.1  5 
 36 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St             24.21   1.1  5 
 37 Welch, Todd                  Hood                     24.42   2.1  6 
 38 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 24.45   1.1  5 
 39 Godfrey, Rodney              Virginia Tec             24.51   1.5  3 
 40 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                24.66   2.1  6 
 41 White, Tyrek                 Prince Georg             24.72   2.1  6 
 42 Arigo, Francis               Gettysburg               24.76   0.1  7 
 43 Vaden, Moncure               Unattached               24.87   0.5  4 
 44 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               24.92  -0.1  8 
 45 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St             25.11   2.1  6 
 46 Kiehne, Justin               Dickinson                25.19  -0.1  8 
 47 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                     25.26   0.1  7 
 48 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               25.55   2.1  6 
 49 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown A             25.70  -0.7  9 
 50 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             25.73   2.1  6 
 51 Choi, Hyunjo                 Terp Sprinte             25.76   0.1  7 
 52 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                25.81   1.1  5 
 53 Revere, James                Frostburg St             25.83  -0.1  8 
 54 Wittmer, Sam                 Dickinson                25.84  -0.1  8 
 55 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg               25.85   0.1  7 
 56 Sarver, Brendan              Stevenson                25.90  -0.7  9 
 57 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  25.96  -0.1  8 
 58 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  26.05   0.1  7 
 59 hudson, dewayne              Tnt Internat             26.50  -0.7  9 
 60 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow             26.88   0.1  7 
 61 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg               27.10  -0.1  8 
 62 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia                 27.28  -0.7  9 
 63 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             28.79  -0.7  9 
 -- Metulous, Rood               Gallaudet                  DNF   2.1  6 
 -- Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown                   DNF   0.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             48.35   1 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  48.70   1 
  3 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             48.76   1 
  4 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 49.26   1 
  5 Grant, Earl                  Prince Georg             50.10   2 
  6 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             50.59   1 
  7 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 50.69   2 
  8 Adesanya, Dominic            Stevenson                50.87   6 
  9 Jalloh, Alpha                Stevenson                50.92   6 
 10 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             50.95   2 
 11 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  51.00   1 
 12 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet                51.16   6 
 13 Behnk, Peter                 Virginia Tec             51.35   2 
 14 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             51.53   5 
 15 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             51.55   1 
 16 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg             52.07   3 
 17 Parker, Tavahn               California (             52.10   2 
 18 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M             52.32   3 
 19 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               52.65   3 
 20 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             52.67   2 
 21 Mills, Desmond               Prince Georg             52.75   5 
 22 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             52.79   4 
 23 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St             53.12   4 
 24 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 53.20   4 
 25 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 53.21   2 
 26 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             53.32   3 
 27 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall             53.58   3 
 28 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               53.68   2 
 29 Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val             53.97   3 
 30 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 54.08   1 
 31 Mituniewicz, Austin          Virginia Tec             54.10   3 
 32 Bissett, William             Lebanon Vall             54.18   4 
 33 Cook, David                  Dickinson                54.28   4 
 34 Wiseman, Bradley             Gettysburg               54.54   3 
 35 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             54.63   4 
 36 Arigo, Francis               Gettysburg               54.66   4 
 37 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               54.83   5 
 38 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             54.88   4 
 39 Terrell, John                Virginia Tec             54.99   5 
 40 Wittmer, Sam                 Dickinson                56.03   5 
 41 Sarver, Brendan              Stevenson                56.55   5 
 42 White, Tyrek                 Prince Georg             57.15   6 
 43 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  57.23   6 
 44 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst             57.79   6 
 45 hudson, dewayne              Tnt Internat             59.01   5 
 46 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           1:05.10   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:51.71  
  2 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:52.36  
  3 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:53.16  
  4 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.           1:53.25  
  5 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:53.44  
  6 Kacsur, Chuck                Georgetown R           1:53.85  
  7 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:53.87  
  8 Stoffel, Steven              California (           1:53.93  
  9 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:54.23  
 10 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:56.04  
 11 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                1:56.47  
 12 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               1:56.75  
 13 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             1:56.99  
 14 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:57.27  
 15 Warfield, Alex               Howard CC              1:57.28  
 16 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           1:57.34  
 17 White, Conor                 Dickinson              1:58.08  
 18 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                1:58.32  
 19 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               1:58.81  
 20 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           1:58.91  
 21 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                1:59.28  
 22 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              1:59.46  
 23 Pankey, Samuel               Virginia Tec           1:59.58  
 24 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.           1:59.64  
 25 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             2:00.21  
 26 Gossett, Kevin               Indiana (Pa.           2:00.40  
 27 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:00.50  
 28 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia               2:00.62  
 29 Iannuzzi, Pete               Indiana (Pa.           2:00.87  
 30 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               2:01.05  
 31 Thompson, Kenny              Indiana (Pa.           2:01.05  
 32 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)             2:01.68  
 33 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:01.87  
 34 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             2:02.52  
 35 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               2:03.17  
 36 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           2:03.20  
 37 Acton, Jordan                Hood                   2:03.44  
 38 King, Devonte                Kutztown               2:03.61  
 39 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           2:03.74  
 40 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              2:03.74  
 41 Wilkes, Ian                  Johns Hopkin           2:03.82  
 42 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:03.94  
 43 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           2:03.96  
 44 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             2:04.00  
 45 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:04.14  
 46 Besson, Marc                 Dickinson              2:04.88  
 47 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:05.94  
 48 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:05.94  
 49 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:07.31  
 50 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              2:07.32  
 51 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             2:07.40  
 52 Wilke, Peter                 Johns Hopkin           2:08.41  
 53 Russo, Dan                   Terp Runners           2:08.49  
 54 Stender, Nick                Dickinson              2:08.81  
 55 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              2:09.37  
 56 Cutsail, Jarret              Indiana (Pa.           2:09.68  
 57 Brown, Jeremy                Frostburg St           2:10.42  
 58 Ewing, Andrew                Gettysburg             2:11.41  
 59 Lui, Justin                  Terp Runners           2:12.26  
 60 Spitzer, Steven              Frostburg St           2:13.18  
 61 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:13.94  
 62 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           2:14.08  
 63 Cristaldi, Patrick           Stevenson              2:17.83  
 64 Thedorff, Jonah              Unattached             2:19.20  
 65 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:20.24  
 66 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              2:20.52  
 67 Sheehan, Daniel              Gettysburg             2:20.99  
 68 Henderson, Richard           Stevenson              2:22.38  
 69 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              2:32.93  
 -- Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:53.38  
  2 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:55.87  
  3 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             3:56.23  
  4 Miller, Wade                 WRC                    3:57.43  
  5 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           3:57.51  
  6 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           3:58.15  
  7 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              3:58.48  
  8 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              4:00.18  
  9 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           4:02.27  
 10 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           4:02.55  
 11 Dinku, Filagot               Howard CC              4:02.66  
 12 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               4:03.93  
 13 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:04.55  
 14 Horning, Brandon             Hagerstown C           4:06.50  
 15 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:06.93  
 16 Parlette, Andrew             Howard CC              4:07.17  
 17 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg           4:10.46  
 18 Stender, Nick                Dickinson              4:11.48  
 19 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                4:11.72  
 20 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:11.77  
 21 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              4:12.44  
 22 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                4:13.36  
 23 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:13.45  
 24 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:13.89  
 25 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              4:14.10  
 26 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           4:14.28  
 27 Pankey, Samuel               Virginia Tec           4:16.19  
 28 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              4:16.42  
 29 Verdetto, Lenny              California (           4:17.90  
 30 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C           4:18.41  
 31 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           4:18.72  
 32 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           4:20.70  
 33 Silver, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin           4:21.02  
 34 Scola, Billy                 Johns Hopkin           4:26.05  
 35 Lui, Justin                  Terp Runners           4:27.82  
 36 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M           4:28.66  
 37 Cristaldi, Patrick           Stevenson              4:28.83  
 38 LoGrande, Derek              Virginia Tec           4:32.58  
 39 Russo, Dan                   Terp Runners           4:35.47  
 40 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall           4:38.10  
 41 Ruscinski, James             Franklin & M           4:40.82  
 42 Sheehan, Daniel              Gettysburg             4:41.95  
 43 Thedorff, Jonah              Unattached             4:42.95  
 44 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet              4:43.56  
 45 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg             5:02.65  
 46 Palmer, Nathan               Virginia Tec           5:19.74  
 47 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              5:20.97  
 -- Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Rubenking, Samuel            Virginia Tec               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Wade                 WRC                    8:52.06  
  2 Rutt, Matt                   Indiana (Pa.           8:52.42  
  3 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             9:06.93  
  4 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           9:08.57  
  5 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             9:11.60  
  6 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg           9:18.83  
  7 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             9:19.87  
  8 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C           9:21.78  
  9 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             9:25.16  
 10 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           9:36.77  
 11 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             9:37.42  
 12 Stewart, Jonathan            Frostburg St           9:59.63  
 13 Repchenko, Daniil            Frostburg St          10:08.53  
 14 Jenkins, Adam                Frostburg St          10:26.43  
 15 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson             10:58.02  
 16 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson             11:48.93  
 -- Friesema, Andrew             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Braydon            Unattached            15:00.63  
  2 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              15:49.74  
  3 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M          15:51.25  
  4 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          15:51.97  
  5 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin          15:56.26  
  6 Inglis, John                 Kutztown              16:01.82  
  7 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  16:03.48  
  8 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)            16:06.70  
  9 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.          16:12.55  
 10 Anthony, Daniel              Virginia Tec          16:15.92  
 11 Hull, Andrew                 Virginia Tec          16:16.60  
 12 Drum, Andrew                 Hagerstown C          16:26.75  
 13 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C          16:26.82  
 14 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:28.44  
 15 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)            16:28.77  
 16 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown              16:30.24  
 17 Mitchell, Corey              Indiana (Pa.          16:42.62  
 18 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.          16:43.58  
 19 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          16:43.68  
 20 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown              16:45.61  
 21 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            16:46.19  
 22 Cristaldi, Patrick           Stevenson             16:52.28  
 23 Mitchell, Porter             Indiana (Pa.          17:00.08  
 24 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet             17:01.21  
 25 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah               17:07.99  
 26 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M          17:10.09  
 27 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.          17:17.71  
 28 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg            17:27.01  
 29 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M          17:39.91  
 30 Englander, Jacob             Goddard Trac          17:47.44  
 31 Agate, Jim                   Unattached            17:50.73  
 32 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               17:55.79  
 33 Connelly, Eamon              Unattached            18:19.06  
 34 Grimm, Kyle                  Unattached            18:44.26  
 35 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               19:07.16  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolton, George               Virginia Tec          32:22.95  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            32:43.14  
  3 Ulrich, Leon                 California (          33:44.59  
  4 Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached            33:59.99  
  5 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             34:18.53  
  6 Henderson, Jesse             Frostburg St          34:53.26  
  7 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            34:55.58  
  8 Hammell, John                Unattached            35:48.33  
  9 Medeiros, Adam               Hood                  36:10.60  
 10 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)            36:47.98  
 11 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall          37:19.90  
 12 Snyder, Nick                 Hagerstown A          42:00.67  
 -- Lobianco, Pete               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Rissell, Ethan               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             14.71   2.7  1 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             14.96   2.7  1 
  3 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 14.99   2.7  1 
  4 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                 15.22   2.5  2 
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall             15.28   2.5  2 
  6 Topping-Brown, Terrence      Unattached               15.47   2.5  2 
  7 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  15.49   2.6  3 
  8 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.57   2.5  2 
  9 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 15.60   2.5  2 
 10 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                15.71   2.7  1 
 11 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             15.79   2.5  2 
 12 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             15.96   2.2  4 
 13 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                 15.96   2.6  3 
 14 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             16.05   2.5  2 
 15 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               16.29   2.6  3 
 16 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             16.32   2.6  3 
 17 Nelson, Tyrek                Unattached               16.39   2.5  2 
 18 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             16.83   2.2  4 
 19 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             16.88   2.6  3 
 20 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             17.00   2.6  3 
 21 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             17.01   2.2  4 
 22 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             17.38   2.6  3 
 23 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (             17.39   2.2  4 
 24 Claypool, Brandon            California (             17.40   2.6  3 
 25 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                17.84   2.2  4 
 26 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  18.12   2.2  4 
 27 Malcolm, Mahzi               Johns Hopkin             19.08   2.2  4 
 28 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             20.03   2.8  5 
 29 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             20.97   2.8  5 
 -- Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                     FS   2.2  4 
 -- Myers, Brice                 Unattached                 DNF   2.7  1 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached                 DNF   2.7  1 
 -- Salzano, Christopher         Montgomery C               DNF   2.8  5 
 -- Burton, Kashief              Prince Georg               DNF   2.7  1 
 -- Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg               DNF   2.7  1 
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg               DNF   2.8  5 
 -- smith, joseph                Unattached                 DNF   2.8  5 
 -- Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin               DNF   2.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 52.46   1 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             52.84   1 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             54.22   1 
  4 Fronk, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall             55.93   1 
  5 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 57.10   1 
  6 Casterlow, Antonio           California (             57.14   1 
  7 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             57.46   1 
  8 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                59.37   2 
  9 Novik, Cory                  Alvernia                 59.52   2 
 10 Kobodje, Kelvin              Stevenson                59.68   3 
 11 Slawson, Nick                Hood                   1:00.19   3 
 12 Bond, Ian                    Lebanon Vall           1:00.22   2 
 13 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin           1:00.63   2 
 14 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia               1:00.78   2 
 15 El-Amin, A.J.                Hagerstown C           1:00.93   2 
 16 Demakis, William             Gettysburg             1:00.94   2 
 17 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (           1:01.47   2 
 18 Knabb, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin           1:03.27   4 
 19 Corbett, John                Johns Hopkin           1:03.91   3 
 20 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin           1:04.44   3 
 21 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow           1:04.64   4 
 22 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkin           1:04.97   3 
 23 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                1:05.72   4 
 24 Brown, Derrik                Messiah                1:06.60   4 
 25 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             1:09.70   4 
 26 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             1:11.99   4 
 -- Sturz, Ricky                 Elizabethtow               DNF   3 
 -- Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           9:46.34  
  2 Beegle, Bryan                Unattached             9:58.31  
  3 Pezza, Nick                  California (          10:07.13  
  4 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            10:13.87  
  5 Tolton, George               Virginia Tec          10:34.12  
  6 Stetler, Sean                Unattached            10:37.79  
  7 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)            10:45.98  
  8 Ward, Andrew                 York (Pa.)            10:56.62  
  9 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:57.03  
 10 LeVan, Luke                  Virginia Tec          11:10.07  
 11 Schnorbus, David             Virginia Tec          11:37.82  
 12 Leierzapf, John              Howard CC             11:42.92  
 13 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St          11:47.09  
 14 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg            11:59.01  
 -- Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.67   1 
     1) Bales, Robert                   2) Kirkland, Herman               
     3) Waithe, Steve                   4) Kujawski, Matthew              
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.39   1 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Rembert, Braeden                4) Smith, Ron                     
  3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    42.84   1 
     1) Zangaro, Troy                   2) Long, Jared                    
     3) Deak, Stephen                   4) Williams, Elijah               
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.87   1 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Bennett, Joseph                 4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       42.94   1 
     1) Banta, Ryan                     2) Welsh, Sean                    
     3) Hall, Sebastian                 4) Cavaluchi, Phil                
  6 Alvernia  'A'                                         43.81   1 
     1) Bruno, Ricky                    2) Parker, Rondel                 
     3) Honeycutt, Brody                4) Wilson, Zachary                
  7 Messiah  'A'                                          44.04   2 
     1) Hampton, Tim                    2) White, Nicholas                
     3) Engle, Drew                     4) Praetsch, Trevor               
  8 The Old Heads  'A'                                    44.47   2 
     1) Raguz, Kyle                     2) Wolfe, Eric                    
     3) Phillips, Todd                  4) Nelson, Tyrek                  
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                        44.58   2 
     1) Kobodje, Kelvin                 2) Simpson, Dalonte               
     3) Adesanya, Dominic               4) Jalloh, Alpha                  
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    44.63   2 
     1) Brady, Kevin                    2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Kennedy, Graeme                 4) Rotenberger, Luke              
 11 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    44.82   1 
     1) Gardner, Chris                  2) El-Amin, A.J.                  
     3) Flora, Rodney                   4) Homce, David                   
 12 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.73   2 
     1) Kiehne, Justin                  2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Berzon, Marcus                  4) Pannell, Aaron                 
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    48.62   2 
     1) Bayona, Joseph                  2) Aspril, Kevin                  
     3) Aspril, Corey                   4) McCord, Malcolm                
 -- Virginia Tech Running Club  'A'                         DNF   2 
     1) Terrell, John                   2) Godfrey, Rodney                
     3) Mituniewicz, Austin             4) Tu, Shaowei                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:16.76   1 
     1) Deak, Stephen                   2) Zangaro, Troy                  
     3) Lynch, Joe                      4) Snook, Aaron                   
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:17.89   1 
     1) Bales, Robert                   2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Bologa, Eric                    4) Flott, Joel                    
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:18.73   1 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Mock, Geoffery                 
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:22.51   1 
     1) Jones, Jordan                   2) Latchford, Andrew              
     3) Raguz, Dominic                  4) Treese, Michael                
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:26.80   1 
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Weeks, Eli                     
     3) Mayer, Brad                     4) Devlin, Matt                   
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:26.88   2 
     1) Hardy, Sterling                 2) Collins, Matthew               
     3) Hayden, Anthony                 4) Francillon, Devin              
  7 The Old Heads  'A'                                  3:29.85   3 
     1) Phillips, Todd                  2) Raguz, Kyle                    
     3) Nelson, Tyrek                   4) Wolfe, Eric                    
  8 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:30.61   1 
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Casterlow, Antonio             
     3) Huegel, Morgan                  4) Schaut, Jared                  
  9 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:30.95   2 
     1) Follety, John                   2) Beidleman, Okera               
     3) Robertson, Aaron                4) Tillman, Darnell               
 10 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:32.63   2 
     1) Adesanya, Dominic               2) Kobodje, Kelvin                
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Jalloh, Alpha                  
 11 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:33.61   2 
     1) Byrne, Jonathan                 2) King, Devonte                  
     3) Rinker, Josh                    4) Ondo, Nick                     
 12 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:34.94   3 
     1) Thompson, Kenny                 2) Gossett, Kevin                 
     3) Iannuzzi, Pete                  4) Cutsail, Jarret                
 13 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:35.87   2 
     1) Boles, Gregory                  2) Cook, David                    
     3) Faude, Paul                     4) Manganaro, Mark                
 14 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:36.91   3 
     1) Claypool, Brandon               2) McDaniel, Bruce                
     3) Jordan, Jaylen                  4) Estep, Kyle                    
 15 Unattached  'B'                                     3:37.30   3 
 16 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:37.74   1 
     1) El-Amin, A.J.                   2) Flora, Rodney                  
     3) Homce, David                    4) Gardner, Chris                 
 17 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:38.20   1 
     1) Fortney, Justin                 2) Blanton, Jake                  
     3) Sturz, Ricky                    4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
 18 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:48.94   2 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Senseney, Tom                  
     3) Demakis, William                4) Rausch, Ryan                   
 19 Unattached  'A'                                     3:51.56   3 
 20 Stevenson  'B'                                      3:59.09   3 
     1) Ferguson, Thomas                2) Melick, Grier                  
     3) Henderson, Richard              4) Cristaldi, Patrick             
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.08m  
  2 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             1.95m  
  3 Cronauer, Michael            Frostburg St            J1.95m  
  4 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.90m  
  5 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg            J1.90m  
  6 Jones, West                  California (             1.85m  
  7 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.85m  
  8 Hershey, Luke                Unattached               1.80m  
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg            J1.80m  
 10 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                 1.75m  
 10 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               1.75m  
 12 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            J1.75m  
 13 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            J1.75m  
 -- Estep, Kyle                  California (                NH  
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M                NH  
 -- Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.89m  
  2 Claypool, Brandon            California (             4.60m  
  3 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                  4.45m  
  4 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                J4.45m  
  5 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            J4.45m  
  6 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.30m  
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.30m  
  8 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Unattached              J4.30m  
  9 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin             4.15m  
  9 Marzullo, Adam               Indiana (Pa.             4.15m  
 11 Larson, Derek                Kutztown                 4.00m  
 11 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall             4.00m  
 13 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  3.85m  
 13 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             3.85m  
 13 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.85m  
 13 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.85m  
 17 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.70m  
 -- Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH  
 -- McDaniel, Bruce              California (                NH  
 -- DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin                NH  
 -- Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nafee                Unattached               7.62m  +0.0 
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.38m   2.2 
  3 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet                7.18m   1.2 
  4 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             7.12m   1.5 
  5 Trusty, Elijah               Shore AC                 7.00m   1.0 
  6 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.92m  +0.0 
  7 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.89m   0.6 
  8 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.83m   0.8 
  9 Vincent, Lewis               Delaware Val             6.65m   1.4 
 10 Topping-Brown, Terrence      Unattached               6.64m   1.3 
 11 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.63m   1.4 
 12 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.             6.62m   0.6 
 13 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             6.58m   0.2 
 14 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.57m   2.0 
 15 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 6.47m   0.9 
 16 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.             6.44m   0.7 
 17 Murray, Spencer              Indiana (Pa.             6.42m   0.7 
 18 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown                 6.38m   1.6 
 19 Schaut, Jared                California (             6.37m   0.8 
 19 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               6.37m   0.9 
 21 Cohick, Sean                 Unattached               6.32m   1.3 
 22 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.28m   0.3 
 23 Nelson, Tyrek                Unattached               6.27m   0.7 
 24 Clark, John                  Unattached               6.26m   1.8 
 25 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  6.19m   0.6 
 26 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.13m   1.2 
 27 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             5.95m   0.7 
 28 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             5.92m   1.7 
 29 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                5.91m   1.1 
 30 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.86m   0.9 
 31 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                5.75m   0.8 
 32 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M             5.69m   0.8 
 33 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.68m   0.5 
 34 Terrell, John                Virginia Tec             5.61m   0.7 
 35 Revere, James                Frostburg St             5.54m   0.8 
 36 Godfrey, Rodney              Virginia Tec             5.52m   0.5 
 37 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             5.46m   NWI 
 38 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             5.44m   1.4 
 39 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.35m   0.8 
 40 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M             5.24m   1.0 
 41 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C             5.16m   1.4 
 42 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown A             5.03m   0.3 
 -- Walker, Patrick              California (                ND   NWI 
 -- Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                  ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 Unattached              15.49m   0.7 
  2 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg            15.30m   0.8 
  3 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            14.23m   1.0 
  4 Murray, Spencer              Indiana (Pa.            13.98m   0.2 
  5 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            13.48m   2.8 
  6 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               12.95m   1.7 
  7 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.84m   1.5 
  8 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            12.61m  +0.0 
  9 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown A            12.55m   2.0 
 10 Wilburn, Mark                Frostburg St            12.51m  +0.0 
 11 Schaut, Jared                California (            12.17m  +0.0 
 12 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 12.07m   3.0 
 13 Walker, Patrick              California (            11.92m   1.6 
 14 Cook, David                  Dickinson               11.80m  +0.0 
 15 Revere, James                Frostburg St            11.37m   1.5 
 16 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M            11.16m  +0.0 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M                ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Hagerstown C            16.71m  
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 15.51m  
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            14.94m  
  4 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.69m  
  5 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            14.67m  
  6 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            13.96m  
  7 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            13.93m  
  8 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.            13.87m  
  9 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.75m  
 10 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                13.72m  
 11 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                13.28m  
 12 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            12.86m  
 13 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            12.73m  
 14 Avampato, Chris              California (            12.65m  
 15 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                12.64m  
 16 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            12.63m  
 17 Arthur, Andre                Frostburg St            12.40m  
 18 Stahley, Joseph              Unattached              12.37m  
 19 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              12.31m  
 20 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            12.29m  
 21 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                12.25m  
 22 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.24m  
 23 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.23m  
 24 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              12.21m  
 25 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            12.16m  
 26 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson               12.04m  
 27 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            11.80m  
 28 Krupa, Josh                  Pitt.-Johnst            11.59m  
 29 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.57m  
 30 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C            11.42m  
 31 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              11.25m  
 32 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            11.02m  
 33 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 10.95m  
 34 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            10.56m  
 35 Perri, Joe                   Hagerstown C            10.26m  
 35 Richardson, Chris            Gallaudet               10.26m  
 37 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                  9.79m  
 38 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C             9.74m  
 39 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg               9.55m  
 40 Bissett, William             Lebanon Vall             9.38m  
 40 Cespedes, Thomas             Gettysburg               9.38m  
 42 Mancuso, Nick                Alvernia                 8.43m  
 43 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet                8.03m  
 -- Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall                ND  
 -- Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St                ND  
 -- Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                    ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 48.21m  
  2 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            48.03m  
  3 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 47.64m  
  4 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            47.00m  
  5 Smith, Grant                 Hagerstown C            46.14m  
  6 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            45.31m  
  7 Avampato, Chris              California (            43.63m  
  8 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              42.61m  
  9 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            41.72m  
 10 Dabella, Garrett             Indiana (Pa.            40.98m  
 11 Sineus, Winsor               Howard CC               40.57m  
 12 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            40.34m  
 13 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            40.14m  
 14 Morris, Andrew               Gettysburg              40.11m  
 15 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            39.73m  
 16 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            39.24m  
 17 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            38.75m  
 18 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            38.10m  
 19 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                37.33m  
 20 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            37.25m  
 21 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            37.07m  
 22 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                36.85m  
 23 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                36.67m  
 24 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               36.39m  
 25 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            36.28m  
 26 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 35.71m  
 27 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            35.55m  
 28 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                35.37m  
 29 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              35.24m  
 30 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            34.64m  
 31 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                34.48m  
 31 Stahley, Joseph              Unattached              34.48m  
 33 Arthur, Andre                Frostburg St            33.90m  
 34 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            33.77m  
 35 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            33.44m  
 36 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              32.51m  
 37 Fair, Jay                    Howard CC               31.44m  
 38 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.            30.08m  
 39 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              29.82m  
 40 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                29.68m  
 41 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            29.34m  
 42 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C            29.15m  
 43 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               27.37m  
 44 Perri, Joe                   Hagerstown C            27.13m  
 45 Cespedes, Thomas             Gettysburg              26.89m  
 46 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow            25.61m  
 47 Owens, Delvin                Stevenson               24.97m  
 -- Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall                ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 55.49m  
  2 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            51.05m  
  3 Dinnall, Tappah              Unattached              50.88m  
  4 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            49.17m  
  5 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            48.18m  
  6 Avampato, Chris              California (            45.81m  
  7 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            45.41m  
  8 Smith, Grant                 Hagerstown C            44.17m  
  9 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            43.95m  
 10 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            42.87m  
 11 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            42.75m  
 12 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            40.29m  
 13 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              37.09m  
 14 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            36.90m  
 15 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            32.65m  
 16 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            32.48m  
 17 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            32.41m  
 18 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 31.27m  
 19 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              30.93m  
 20 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            30.34m  
 21 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow            26.20m  
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow              FOUL  
 -- Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                   FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            63.16m  
  2 Reider, Nate                 Unattached              61.55m  
  3 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. R            52.65m  
  4 Masterson, Tom               Javelin Usa             51.65m  
  5 Garner, Colin                Indiana (Pa.            50.90m  
  6 Knight, Zach                 California (            50.00m  
  7 Stine, Seth                  Frostburg St            48.92m  
  8 Toote, Celtson               Messiah                 48.82m  
  9 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall            45.73m  
 10 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            45.14m  
 11 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg              45.03m  
 12 Nixon, Ben                   Delaware Val            44.78m  
 13 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            44.37m  
 14 Finney, Bryan                Shippensburg            44.23m  
 15 Leber, Matt                  Messiah                 44.09m  
 16 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               43.91m  
 17 McGinley, Sean               York (Pa.)              41.50m  
 18 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C            40.99m  
 19 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M            40.98m  
 20 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            40.57m  
 21 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            40.18m  
 22 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            39.83m  
 23 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg              39.53m  
 24 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              39.24m  
 25 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              38.22m  
 26 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St            37.92m  
 27 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            37.70m  
 28 Montanez, Kenneth            Gallaudet               37.32m  
 29 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            34.65m  
 30 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin            33.84m  
 31 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow            31.45m  
 32 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                24.85m  
 33 Lunn, Kelvin                 Gallaudet               24.84m  
 34 Estep, Kyle                  California (            24.44m  
 -- Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall                ND