Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2012 08:05 PM
                      Greyhound Invitational - 4/21/2012                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 28.97m(95')
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                55.55m     182-03 
      49.64m  54.61m  55.06m  54.80m  FOUL  55.55m
  2 Garrish, John                Wagner                  50.35m     165-02 
      50.35m  48.56m  46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.47m
  3 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  47.31m  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  FOUL
  4 Osti, George                 Rider                   49.56m     162-07 
      FOUL  49.56m  49.23m  FOUL  46.91m  47.19m
  5 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  46.13m     151-04 
      43.34m  46.13m  FOUL  45.88m  FOUL  45.13m
  6 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  45.94m     150-09 
      43.72m  FOUL  45.94m  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  44.44m     145-10 
      40.53m  42.59m  43.21m  43.32m  44.44m  43.94m
  8 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                44.33m     145-05 
      42.82m  44.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.08m
  9 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             43.72m     143-05 
      43.72m  41.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 41.60m     136-06 
      34.98m  38.06m  41.60m         
 12 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   41.42m     135-11 
      41.03m  41.42m  41.36m         
 13 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  41.02m  40.44m         
 14 Rogers, Brett                Monmouth                40.90m     134-02 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 40.72m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.72m  FOUL         
 16 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.43m         
 17 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL         
 18 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.24m  39.99m         
 19 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  39.62m     130-00 
      36.60m  39.62m  38.84m         
 20 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             39.53m     129-08 
      38.57m  39.53m  FOUL         
 21 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                   39.33m     129-00 
      38.95m  37.11m  39.33m         
 22 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                39.32m     129-00 
      37.16m  37.20m  39.32m         
 23 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.34m         
 25 Leroy, Jamie                 T.C.N.J.                38.25m     125-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  38.25m         
 26 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.12m  FOUL         
 27 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  34.40m         
 28 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                36.25m     118-11 
      35.25m  FOUL  36.25m           
 29 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 35.59m     116-09 
      34.64m  35.59m  FOUL         
 31 Renehan, Mark                Goucher                 34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  32.82m  34.23m         
 32 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.10m  FOUL         
 33 Arowolo, Abayomi             T.C.N.J.                32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.10m  FOUL         
 34 Cruver, Mark                 Keystone                31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 31.08m     102-00 
      29.62m  30.19m  31.08m         
 36 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.34m  FOUL         
 37 Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                   29.34m      96-03 
      28.83m  FOUL  29.34m         
 38 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Janelli, Ryan                T.C.N.J.                27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Hess, Corby                  Juniata                 26.72m      87-08 
      FOUL  26.72m  FOUL         
 41 DelCorso, David              Usmma                   25.90m      85-00 
      25.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Riley, Juannell              Lafayette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conklin, Jared               Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.70m Starting hts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Saylor, Mark                 Westminster              4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Alorro, Julio                T.C.N.J.                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette               J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette               J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matano, Pete                 Monmouth                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Schramm, Natty               Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gold, Colin                  T.C.N.J.                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Aversa, Domenic              Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Smathers, Caleb              Westminster              4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Cross, Matt                  Messiah                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Scatena, Donald              Lehigh                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Williams, Drew               Lafayette                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    X 
 20 Lunemann, Michael            Lehigh                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Chowhan, Drew                York (Pa.)               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Ohm, Drew                    Monmouth                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Tischler, Bryan              Usmma                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Banker, Preston              Usmma                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brandt, Trevor               Usmma                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                    NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Clapper, Justin              Juniata                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna                 NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 5.64m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.95m   1.1  22-09.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 6.95m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.83m(1.4) ND(0.5)
  2 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.87m   3.4  22-06.50 
     6.57m(0.9) 6.87m(3.4) 6.67m(1.8) 6.33m(1.0) 6.79m(0.9) 6.74m(1.2)
  3 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   6.68m   1.6  21-11.00 
     6.41m(0.8) 6.68m(1.6) 6.60m(0.9) 6.54m(2.5) 6.51m(1.7) 6.34m(1.8)
  4 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                   6.56m   1.3  21-06.25 
     6.56m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  5 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.51m   3.0  21-04.25 
     6.39m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 6.26m(2.3) 6.51m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 6.51m   0.5  21-04.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.41m(1.0) 6.39m(1.6) 6.44m(1.9) 6.51m(0.5) 6.13m(1.4)
  7 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.45m   1.4  21-02.00 
     6.43m(1.2) 6.35m(1.7) 6.45m(1.4) 6.19m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.05m(1.8)
  8 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.44m   1.6  21-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.35m(2.1) 6.44m(1.6) 5.94m(1.7) 6.09m(1.6) PASS     
  9 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   6.35m   2.4  20-10.00 
     6.07m(1.1) 6.27m(0.3) 6.35m(2.4) 6.20m(2.0) 6.25m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)
 10 Henderson, Darvin            Monmouth                 6.30m   1.2  20-08.00 
     5.85m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 6.30m(1.2)         
 11 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.24m   0.9  20-05.75 
     6.16m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 6.24m(0.9)         
 12 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.18m(0.2) 6.12m(2.0) 6.20m(1.5)         
 12 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.20m   0.6  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.6) 6.13m(1.0) 5.86m(0.9)         
 14 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                  6.11m   0.4  20-00.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.11m(0.4) 5.98m(1.9)         
 15 Feliciano, Wil               York (Pa.)               6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
     5.69m(1.9) 6.10m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)         
 16 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 6.08m   1.2  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.97m(0.9) 6.08m(1.2)         
 16 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 6.08m   2.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(2.3) 5.98m(1.6) 5.99m(0.1)         
 18 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                6.04m   0.7  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.7) 5.93m(1.3) 5.83m(0.1)         
 19 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  6.02m   0.9  19-09.00 
     5.81m(1.5) 5.91m(0.9) 6.02m(0.9)         
 20 Lisa, Scott                  T.C.N.J.                 6.00m   1.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.8) 6.00m(1.0)         
 21 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)               5.93m   1.4  19-05.50 
     5.83m(1.9) 5.90m(1.2) 5.93m(1.4)         
 22 Evans, Dorian                Monmouth                 5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL(1.2)         
 23 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              5.89m   1.3  19-04.00 
     5.59m(0.7) 5.22m(0.3) 5.89m(1.3)         
 24 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.85m   1.9  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.9) 5.58m(1.0) 5.72m(1.6)         
 25 Lambert, Josh                Messiah                  5.80m   1.3  19-00.50 
     5.27m(0.9) 5.42m(1.3) 5.80m(1.3)         
 26 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)               5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     5.68m(1.4) 5.64m(1.8) 5.16m(+0.0)         
 27 O'Connor, Troy               T.C.N.J.                 5.67m   2.3  18-07.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.67m(2.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 28 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.53m   1.5  18-01.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 5.53m(1.5)         
 29 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.52m(1.4)         
 30 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               5.46m   1.9  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.9) 5.10m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)         
 31 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.45m   1.2  17-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.45m(1.2) 5.12m(2.0)         
 32 Wingate, Darien              Keystone                 4.82m   0.9  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.82m(0.9)         
 -- Brown, Ryan                  Monmouth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 11.58m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                  14.64m   2.6  48-00.50 
     14.64m(2.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 D'Aiutolo, Steve             T.C.N.J.                14.35m   2.9  47-01.00 
     14.06m(1.1) 13.58m(0.6) 14.35m(2.9) 14.01m(1.1) 14.07m(0.9) 14.29m(1.7)
  3 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.10m   1.4  46-03.25 
     12.27m(1.0) 13.88m(2.3) 13.17m(1.8) 13.45m(1.9) 13.38m(0.9) 14.10m(1.4)
  4 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                14.05m   2.0  46-01.25 
     13.75m(0.7) 13.80m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 13.79m(0.8) 14.05m(2.0)
  5 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.77m   0.9  45-02.25 
     13.47m(0.5) 13.58m(2.4) 13.20m(1.7) 13.49m(1.1) 13.77m(0.9) 13.70m(1.7)
  6 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.66m   1.2  44-09.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 13.46m(2.2) 13.48m(2.4) 13.66m(1.2)
  7 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  13.55m   1.5  44-05.50 
     13.52m(1.6) 13.55m(1.5) 13.16m(2.9) 13.37m(2.1) 12.75m(1.3) 13.33m(2.0)
  8 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 13.54m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7)
  9 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.97m   2.8  42-06.75 
     12.45m(2.1) 12.91m(0.3) 12.97m(2.8) FOUL(3.5) 12.86m(+0.0) 12.85m(2.0)
 10 Knowles, Carl                Lafayette               12.68m   2.6  41-07.25 
     12.42m(1.5) 12.68m(2.6) 12.37m(2.1)         
 11 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              12.66m   1.4  41-06.50 
     12.48m(1.6) 12.38m(2.0) 12.66m(1.4)         
 12 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                12.48m   1.9  40-11.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 12.48m(1.9) 12.45m(1.7)         
 13 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette               12.41m   2.8  40-08.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 12.41m(2.8)         
 14 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                 12.28m   4.0  40-03.50 
     11.56m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 12.28m(4.0)         
 15 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             12.25m   1.9  40-02.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.25m(1.9) 11.66m(2.2)         
 16 Coerbell, Trevon             St. Francis             12.24m   3.2  40-02.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 12.24m(3.2) 12.17m(1.2)         
 17 Wingate, Darien              Keystone                12.07m   1.5  39-07.25 
     12.07m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.67m(2.8)         
 18 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                12.00m   1.4  39-04.50 
     12.00m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 11.61m(2.4)         
 19 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna             11.86m   1.6  38-11.00 
     11.67m(1.8) 11.86m(1.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 20 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                11.85m   1.9  38-10.50 
     11.85m(1.9) 11.64m(1.9) FOUL(2.8)         
 21 O'Connor, Troy               T.C.N.J.                11.78m   1.7  38-07.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 11.78m(1.7)         
 22 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)              11.24m   2.4  36-10.50 
     10.84m(0.3) 11.06m(1.6) 11.24m(2.4)         
 23 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M            11.10m   1.4  36-05.00 
     10.80m(2.5) 11.10m(1.4) 10.79m(2.8)         
 -- Smith, Greg                  Rider                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 11.27m (37')
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                17.85m   58-06.75 
      16.69m  17.55m  16.87m  FOUL  16.82m  17.85m
  2 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.06m  16.78m  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m
  3 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.26m  16.20m  16.93m  FOUL  16.58m  16.86m
  4 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  16.53m  15.71m  15.97m  FOUL  16.39m
  5 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.95m  16.08m  15.37m  15.89m  FOUL  15.80m
  6 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  7 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.95m  14.66m  14.68m  14.68m  14.92m  15.19m
  8 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.01m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL
  9 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.63m  12.97m  13.94m  14.28m  13.81m
 10 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.77m         
 11 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  13.61m         
 12 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.59m         
 13 Garrish, John                Wagner                  14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  14.07m  14.22m         
 14 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.21m  13.28m  FOUL         
 15 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  13.24m         
 16 Frezza, Tyler                T.C.N.J.                13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.74m  12.18m  13.12m         
 17 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.13m  12.24m  12.79m         
 18 Logan, Edward                Usmma                   12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.12m  12.13m  12.50m         
 19 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.49m  11.99m  12.43m         
 19 Arowolo, Abayomi             T.C.N.J.                12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.86m  12.43m  FOUL         
 21 Leroy, Jamie                 T.C.N.J.                12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.33m  12.37m  FOUL         
 22 Osti, George                 Rider                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  12.04m         
 23 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m         
 24 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.64m  12.07m  11.85m         
 25 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.24m  12.01m  11.97m         
 26 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.17m  11.79m  11.70m         
 27 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.71m         
 28 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.18m  11.40m         
 28 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.48m         
 30 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.33m  11.16m  11.34m         
 31 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL         
 32 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m         
 33 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                    9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  FOUL         
 35 Renehan, Mark                Goucher                  9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.24m         
 36 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                  9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m         
 37 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                 9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m         
 38 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m         
 -- Hess, Corby                  Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Byrne, Chris                 Goucher                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conklin, Jared               Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 39.62m  (130')
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van liew, Tim                Rutgers-Camd            68.56m     224-11 
      61.17m  66.33m  68.56m  63.40m  60.64m  FOUL
  2 DuVernois, Vincent           Monmouth                64.77m     212-06 
      63.15m  64.77m  FOUL  62.82m  61.93m  FOUL
  3 Torrell, Zach                Monmouth                64.62m     212-00 
      62.18m  64.62m  62.05m  62.43m  61.98m  58.96m
  4 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                64.37m     211-02 
      63.92m  64.37m  FOUL  63.73m  63.59m  62.90m
  5 Gilhuly, Kevin               Monmouth                61.86m     202-11 
      58.59m  61.86m  56.72m  60.99m  FOUL  57.00m
  6 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                60.55m     198-08 
      57.92m  60.55m  FOUL  57.60m  59.53m  FOUL
  7 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             57.93m     190-01 
      57.46m  56.12m  57.19m  57.76m  FOUL  57.93m
  8 Cruver, Mark                 Keystone                56.80m     186-04 
      50.23m  54.49m  56.80m  47.55m  54.65m  52.74m
  9 Stapf, Kevin                 Usmma                   56.67m     185-11 
      56.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 56.53m     185-05 
      FOUL  56.53m  FOUL         
 11 Bell, Ryan                   Westminster             56.19m     184-04 
      56.19m  55.00m  55.76m         
 12 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              55.20m     181-01 
      52.87m  51.98m  55.20m         
 13 Seery, Kevin                 Lafayette               53.70m     176-02 
      53.70m  48.25m  FOUL         
 14 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  52.98m  FOUL         
 15 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                51.00m     167-04 
      50.73m  51.00m  48.15m         
 16 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 49.74m     163-02 
      FOUL  48.16m  49.74m         
 17 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. R            49.28m     161-08 
      45.48m  45.51m  49.28m         
 18 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  48.27m     158-04 
      FOUL  46.80m  48.27m         
 19 Astemborski, Jon             T.C.N.J.                47.87m     157-01 
      47.56m  47.87m  FOUL         
 20 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette               47.44m     155-08 
      47.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  47.18m     154-09 
      46.26m  47.18m  46.57m         
 22 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  PASS  PASS         
 23 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 46.82m     153-07 
      43.60m  46.82m  44.29m         
 24 Kane, Joe                    T.C.N.J.                45.82m     150-04 
      44.74m  45.82m  45.23m         
 25 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  45.19m  43.55m         
 26 Kim, Kenny                   Lehigh                  44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  44.89m  FOUL           
 27 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  FOUL  43.84m         
 28 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  42.34m     138-11 
      41.61m  42.34m  FOUL         
 29 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              41.39m     135-09 
      FOUL  40.46m  41.39m         
 30 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                 41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  FOUL         
 31 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.94m         
 32 Thistle, Scott               Susquehanna             39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  ND  FOUL         
 33 Zippilli, Matthew            York (Pa.)              36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             36.69m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.69m         
 35 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.77m  ND         
 36 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              34.71m     113-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.71m         
 37 Lehmer, Owen                 Goucher                 34.55m     113-04 
      FOUL  34.55m  ND         
 38 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M            34.14m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.14m  ND         
 39 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                 33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.06m           
 40 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                 32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.22m         
 41 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers            30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  ND  ND           
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 starting Ht 1.71m  (5'7")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                   J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lisa, Scott                  T.C.N.J.                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                  1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
        O  XXX 
 12 Welsh, Christpher            Medgar Evers             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 
        O 
 -- Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers                NH            
     1.71 
        X 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M                NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 30.48m  (100')
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                50.34m     165-02 
      44.51m  44.64m  48.71m  50.34m  46.18m  48.32m
  2 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  45.94m     150-09 
      44.40m  FOUL  45.28m  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  45.68m     149-10 
      45.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 45.41m     149-00 
      42.75m  45.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m
  5 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                45.24m     148-05 
      FOUL  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.34m
  6 White, Chris                 Unattached              43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m  FOUL
  7 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  41.36m  41.06m  41.71m  42.92m  FOUL
  8 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 42.72m     140-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL  42.72m
  9 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  42.68m     140-00 
      38.89m  42.68m  FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  40.36m
 10 Solujich, George             Rider                   42.30m     138-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.30m         
 11 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.09m         
 12 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 41.97m     137-08 
      36.88m  40.04m  41.97m         
 13 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  FOUL         
 14 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                40.46m     132-09 
      FOUL  40.46m  40.30m         
 15 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              40.29m     132-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.29m         
 16 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                39.46m     129-05 
      34.88m  39.46m  37.82m         
 17 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.22m  39.45m         
 18 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  34.72m  FOUL         
 19 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  36.72m  39.22m         
 20 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                38.86m     127-06 
      FOUL  38.86m  FOUL         
 21 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            38.71m     127-00 
      35.27m  38.71m  37.68m         
 22 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis             38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  38.53m  FOUL         
 23 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  FOUL  38.04m         
 24 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  36.59m  36.65m         
 25 Leroy, Jamie                 T.C.N.J.                38.06m     124-10 
      34.53m  37.89m  38.06m         
 26 Arowolo, Abayomi             T.C.N.J.                37.51m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.51m  FOUL         
 27 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                36.22m     118-10 
      FOUL  36.22m  FOUL         
 28 Astemborski, Jon             T.C.N.J.                35.80m     117-05 
      34.36m  35.80m  34.33m         
 29 Zyvoloski, Richard           Usmma                   35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  FOUL  34.02m         
 30 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              35.65m     116-11 
      33.62m  35.65m  35.19m         
 31 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               34.26m     112-05 
      28.69m  32.02m  34.26m         
 32 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                33.94m     111-04 
      31.97m  FOUL  33.94m         
 35 Rogers, Brett                Monmouth                33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            32.53m     106-09 
      31.80m  FOUL  32.53m         
 37 Wolfe, Dominick              Susquehanna             32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  32.28m  FOUL         
 38 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  FOUL  ND         
 39 Zippilli, Matthew            York (Pa.)              32.04m     105-01 
      32.04m  FOUL  FOUL          
 40 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              31.85m     104-06 
      30.32m  31.85m  31.51m         
 41 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                30.54m     100-02 
      29.83m  30.32m  30.54m         
 42 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            30.19m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.19m  ND         
 43 Long, Tyler                  Susquehanna             29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  FOUL  ND         
 43 Appel, Troy                  Muhlenberg              29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  ND  ND         
 45 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                 27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  ND  FOUL         
 46 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                 27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.08m  FOUL         
 47 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              25.55m      83-10 
      25.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Brooks, Micheal              Usmma                   25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  FOUL  ND         
 49 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  FOUL  ND         
 50 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            22.77m      74-08 
      22.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hess, Corby                  Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Janelli, Ryan                T.C.N.J.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Renehan, Mark                Goucher                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Osti, George                 Rider                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Byrne, Chris                 Goucher                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:27.61  
  2 Gallagher, Andy              T.C.N.J.               9:38.37  
  3 Curto, Chris                 Unat-Tcnj              9:51.13  
  4 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth               9:51.93  
  5 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             9:53.56  
  6 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg             9:54.82  
  7 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:57.37  
  8 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            10:03.08  
  9 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth              10:08.72  
 10 Ure, Ryan                    T.C.N.J.              10:10.02  
 11 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:10.28  
 12 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg            10:10.67  
 13 Liddick, Caleb               Messiah               10:11.61  
 14 Naglieri, James              Wagner                10:13.53  
 15 Manta, Nick                  Goucher               10:16.61  
 16 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          10:30.62  
 17 Garrell, Jeremy              T.C.N.J.              10:33.94  
 18 Jones, Mike                  T.C.N.J.              10:36.50  
 19 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma                 10:39.93  
 20 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)            10:40.48  
 21 Swan, Logan                  Usmma                 10:41.99  
 22 Park, Stephen                Juniata               10:47.10  
 23 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M          11:02.25  
 24 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               11:11.50  
 25 Ward, Andrew                 York (Pa.)            11:11.60  
 26 Klena, Nik                   Juniata               11:27.75  
 27 von Koss, Brendan            Usmma                 11:35.16  
 -- Green, Eric                  Keystone                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.06   1 
     1) Robinson, David                 2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.94   1 
     1) Monroe, Devin                   2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Paquin, Ryan                    4) Edochie, Ifeanyi               
  3 T.C.N.J.  'A'                                         41.98   1 
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
  4 Keystone  'A'                                         43.39   1 
     1) Welsh, Sean                     2) Slater, Brian                  
     3) Evans, Maurice                  4) St. Hill, Carl                 
  5 Moravian  'A'                                         43.44   1 
     1) King, Travis                    2) D'Angelo, Kyle                 
     3) Layng, Timothy                  4) Dalpiaz, Nicco                 
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.46   1 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Sullivan, Kyle                 
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Rice, Peter                    
  7 Juniata  'A'                                          43.85   2 
     1) McCoy, Aaron                    2) Bauer, Nicholas                
     3) Hoover, Dan                     4) Murphy, Elias                  
  7 Wagner  'A'                                           43.85   1 
     1) Fernandez, Dante                2) Kane, Matthew                  
     3) Kopeloff, Alan                  4) Mitchell, Saquan               
  9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     44.25   1 
     1) Bullen, Jomo                    2) Clarke, Yruy                   
     3) Seales, Adam                    4) Campbell, Kadeem               
 10 Susquehanna  'A'                                      44.29   2 
     1) Pesillo, Weston                 2) Ercole, Spenser                
     3) Wilson, Ben                     4) Terwilliger, Michael           
 11 Goucher  'A'                                          44.67   2 
     1) Brandis, Joel                   2) Byrum, Zachary                 
     3) Evans III, William              4) Falk, Doug                     
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iannacone, Thomas            Wagner                 3:58.01  
  2 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  3:58.15  
  3 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 3:59.38  
  4 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 3:59.51  
  5 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh                 3:59.53  
  6 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                3:59.88  
  7 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth               4:03.64  
  8 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             4:04.48  
  9 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg             4:05.13  
 10 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Unattached             4:05.21  
 11 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth               4:05.72  
 12 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna            4:06.06  
 13 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               4:06.77  
 14 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                  4:07.77  
 15 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  4:07.98  
 16 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette              4:08.35  
 17 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:09.24  
 18 Berger, David                Monmouth               4:09.33  
 19 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               4:09.40  
 20 Tazik, Jacob                 Unattached             4:10.30  
 21 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 4:10.32  
 22 Berti, Michael               T.C.N.J.               4:10.79  
 23 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:10.86  
 24 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)             4:11.70  
 25 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             4:12.11  
 26 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  4:12.98  
 27 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             4:13.31  
 28 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth               4:13.34  
 29 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               4:14.44  
 30 Boyle, Ian                   T.C.N.J.               4:14.46  
 31 Prestifilippo, Joseph        Lehigh                 4:14.52  
 32 Ingram, Walter               T.C.N.J.               4:14.89  
 33 Reinhart, Dan                Susquehanna            4:15.27  
 34 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna            4:15.79  
 35 Beck, Dan                    DeSales                4:15.97  
 36 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:17.75  
 37 Mydlowski, Evan              Monmouth               4:17.97  
 38 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            4:18.23  
 39 Frake, Josh                  Rider                  4:18.30  
 40 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg             4:19.20  
 41 Megeff, Alex                 Usmma                  4:19.97  
 42 Rath, Daniel                 Unattached             4:20.64  
 43 Rogers, Nathan               Usmma                  4:21.41  
 44 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:21.51  
 45 Routt, Thomas                Usmma                  4:21.73  
 46 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                4:21.76  
 47 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             4:22.20  
 48 Southworth, Andrew           Goucher                4:22.49  
 49 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:23.20  
 50 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers           4:26.27  
 51 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M           4:26.47  
 52 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth               4:29.17  
 53 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:29.75  
 54 Pastuszak, Matt              Usmma                  4:30.06  
 55 Hershman, Alex               Monmouth               4:32.22  
 56 Albert, Abram                Messiah                4:33.03  
 57 Hague, Tom                   Franklin & M           4:35.86  
 58 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:37.42  
 59 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg             4:42.38  
 60 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M           4:45.38  
 61 Kelly, Ryan                  Monmouth               4:50.38  
 62 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               4:56.17  
 63 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                4:56.90  
 64 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah                4:57.75  
 65 Brower, Matthew              Goucher                5:19.86  
 66 Dryburg, John                Susquehanna            5:33.28  
 -- Scholssberg, Jeffrey         Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 15.42q -2.0  1 
  2 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 15.45q -2.0  1 
  3 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   15.52q -2.5  3 
  4 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   15.59q -2.1  2 
  5 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   15.76q +0.0  4 
  6 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  16.01q +0.0  4 
  7 Mirfield, Bobby              Monmouth                 16.10q +0.0  4 
  8 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.20q -2.1  2 
  9 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   16.22  -2.1  2 
 10 Brown, Ryan                  Monmouth                 16.25  -2.0  1 
 11 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                  16.47  -2.5  3 
 12 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                16.70  -2.5  3 
 13 Knowles, Carl                Lafayette                16.75  -2.0  1 
 14 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                  16.80  -2.5  3 
 15 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  16.91  -2.0  1 
 16 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              17.02  -2.5  3 
 17 Fisher, Louis                T.C.N.J.                 17.14  -2.1  2 
 18 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 17.65  -2.1  2 
 19 Brown, Derrik                Messiah                  18.44  -2.0  1 
 20 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)               18.85  -2.0  1 
 21 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               18.89  -2.1  2 
 22 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 19.62  -2.1  2 
 23 Kletzli, Paul                York (Pa.)               20.41  -2.5  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   14.97   0.8 
  2 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 15.10   0.8 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 15.18   0.8 
  4 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   15.31   0.8 
  5 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   15.46   0.8 
  6 Mirfield, Bobby              Monmouth                 15.83   0.8 
  7 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                15.87   0.8 
  8 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  16.25   0.8 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                48.11   1 
  2 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.16   1 
  3 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 49.42   1 
  4 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth                 49.43   1 
  5 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               49.61   1 
  6 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  49.73   4 
  7 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth                 49.83   1 
  8 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  50.11   3 
  9 Brown, Alex                  T.C.N.J.                 50.12   2 
 10 Aquino, Aaron                Monmouth                 50.24   1 
 11 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                   50.26   2 
 12 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               50.56   2 
 13 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   50.57   2 
 14 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                    50.96   2 
 15 Spekhardt, Michael           T.C.N.J.                 51.31   3 
 16 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                  51.34   3 
 17 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               51.47   2 
 18 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               51.79   5 
 19 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 51.96   3 
 20 Saint Germain, Chris         Lafayette                51.97   3 
 21 Janiec, Stephen              Lafayette                52.02   3 
 22 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                52.03   3 
 23 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               52.09   2 
 24 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                52.34   4 
 25 Evans, Maurice               Keystone                 52.63   4 
 26 DeWeese, Alex                Lafayette                52.67   4 
 27 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             52.74   5 
 28 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               52.75   4 
 29 Shatters, Logan              Usmma                    52.83   5 
 30 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              52.94   4 
 31 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              52.95   4 
 32 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.76   3 
 33 Karass, Hunter               Usmma                    54.04   5 
 34 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               55.08   5 
 35 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  56.21   5 
 36 Scrimshaw, Ben               Goucher                  56.39   6 
 37 MacMillan, Zach              Juniata                  56.98   6 
 38 Davis, Derrick               Keystone                 57.52   5 
 -- Wagner, Brandon              Wagner                      FS   6 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore                    10.57q  0.8  1 
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.87q -0.2  2 
  3 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 11.08q -0.5  3 
  4 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   11.12q -1.8  4 
  5 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                11.15q -0.2  6 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   11.18q -0.9  7 
  6 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 11.18q -0.5  3 
  8 Medina, Chris                T.C.N.J.                 11.29q -0.8  8 
  9 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 11.32  -0.2  2 
 10 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.33  -1.5  5 
 11 Jiggetts, Rob                T.C.N.J.                 11.36  -0.9  7 
 12 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               11.38  -0.2  2 
 13 Clarke, Yruy                 Medgar Evers             11.39   0.8  1 
 14 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               11.44  -1.5  5 
 15 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  11.45  -0.5  3 
 16 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  11.46  -1.8  4 
 17 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.49   0.8  1 
 17 Evans III, William           Goucher                  11.49  -0.5  3 
 19 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 11.56  -1.5  5 
 20 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.57  -0.8  8 
 21 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                 11.61  -0.2  6 
 21 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 11.61  -0.2  2 
 23 Streisel, Mark               Lafayette                11.67  -0.2  6 
 24 Magliaro, Kyle               T.C.N.J.                 11.69  -1.8  4 
 25 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                11.73  -0.9  7 
 26 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    11.81  -1.5  5 
 26 Algier, Andrew               Messiah                  11.81  -1.8  4 
 28 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    11.82  -0.9  7 
 28 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 11.82   0.8  1 
 28 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 11.82  -0.8  8 
 31 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             11.87  -0.8  8 
 32 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 11.90  -1.8  4 
 33 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              11.95  -1.5  5 
 34 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  11.97  -0.2  2 
 35 Smith, Greg                  Rider                    11.98  -0.9  7 
 36 Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna              11.99  -0.2  6 
 37 Ercole, Spenser              Susquehanna              12.13  -0.8  8 
 38 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  12.15  -0.5  3 
 39 Seales, Adam                 Medgar Evers             12.19  -0.2  6 
 40 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                  12.25  -1.8  4 
 41 Nicholl, Preston             Usmma                    12.40  -0.9  7 
 42 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 12.55  -1.5  5 
 43 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    12.67  -1.5  5 
 44 Amavisca, Antonio            Usmma                    13.48  -0.8  8 
 45 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 13.53  -0.8  8 
 46 Harding, Alex                Messiah                  14.22  -0.9  7 
 -- Plummer, Ricardo             Messiah                     FS  -0.2  2 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore                    10.63  -2.4 
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.72  -2.4 
  3 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   11.05  -2.4 
  4 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   11.10  -2.4 
  5 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                11.11  -2.4 
  6 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 11.18  -2.4 
  7 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 11.35  -2.4 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                1:54.79  
  2 Paez, Daniel                 Lehigh                 1:54.94  
  3 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:55.20  
  4 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 1:55.23  
  5 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:55.43  
  6 Feliciano, Wil               York (Pa.)             1:55.63  
  7 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           1:56.26  
  8 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            1:56.32  
  9 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 1:56.62  
 10 South, David                 Rider                  1:56.91  
 11 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:57.08  
 12 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               1:57.77  
 13 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               1:58.00  
 13 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                1:58.00  
 15 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:58.05  
 16 Berti, Michael               T.C.N.J.               1:58.32  
 17 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 1:58.37  
 18 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                1:58.71  
 19 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  1:58.76  
 20 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 1:59.38  
 21 MacDonald, Colin             Monmouth               1:59.44  
 22 Faith, James                 T.C.N.J.               1:59.47  
 23 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:00.01  
 24 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:00.22  
 25 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:00.32  
 26 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:00.50  
 27 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis            2:01.05  
 28 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               2:01.40  
 29 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             2:01.65  
 30 Harper, Luke                 Rider                  2:01.84  
 31 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             2:01.98  
 32 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            2:02.08  
 33 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:02.57  
 34 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth               2:03.23  
 35 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M           2:03.36  
 36 Baxter, Dan                  Usmma                  2:03.53  
 37 Laster, Chase                T.C.N.J.               2:03.65  
 38 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:04.88  
 39 Fabbri, Matt                 Keystone               2:06.21  
 40 Berger, David                Monmouth               2:06.69  
 41 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             2:07.05  
 42 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             2:07.09  
 43 Lukens, Bruce                Unattached             2:07.10  
 44 Moulton, Dylan               Wagner                 2:07.36  
 45 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:07.58  
 46 Holibaugh, Aaron             Unattached             2:07.89  
 47 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:10.82  
 48 Roszyk, Collin               DeSales                2:11.70  
 49 Buccigrossi, Vincent         Wagner                 2:17.10  
 50 Nowacki, Krzysztof           Usmma                  2:17.13  
 51 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               2:18.57  
 52 Leitmeyer, Jason             Muhlenberg             2:18.86  
 53 Clarke, Mike                 Usmma                  2:22.63  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 53.96   1 
  2 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   54.03   1 
  3 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                54.34   1 
  4 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                55.07   1 
  5 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth                 55.36   1 
  6 Jones, Corey                 St. Francis              55.69   2 
  7 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                55.90   1 
  8 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   56.22   2 
  9 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 56.57   3 
 10 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  57.29   2 
 11 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                57.42   1 
 12 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 57.85   2 
 13 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             58.02   2 
 14 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  58.12   2 
 15 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               58.49   3 
 16 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             58.63   2 
 17 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 58.83   2 
 18 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                   59.36   3 
 19 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                  59.57   4 
 20 Scholl, Logan                Susquehanna              59.62   3 
 21 Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah                  59.66   5 
 22 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth                 59.98   1 
 23 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                1:00.24   3 
 24 Kletzli, Paul                York (Pa.)             1:00.67   4 
 25 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                1:01.16   3 
 26 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna            1:01.18   4 
 27 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             1:01.23   3 
 28 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone               1:01.89   4 
 29 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers           1:02.04   5 
 30 English, Christian           Keystone               1:02.12   4 
 31 Kelso, Mike                  Susquehanna            1:02.23   4 
 32 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             1:02.80   4 
 33 Welsh, Christpher            Medgar Evers           1:03.71   5 
 34 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:04.50   4 
 35 Zimmet, Austin               Franklin & M           1:12.83   5 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                21.61   1.2  1 
  2 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                21.76   1.2  1 
  3 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   21.79   1.2  1 
  4 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 22.20   1.2  1 
  5 Medina, Chris                T.C.N.J.                 22.22   1.2  1 
  6 Jiggetts, Rob                T.C.N.J.                 22.43   1.2  1 
  7 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 22.45   1.2  1 
  8 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   22.47   1.2  1 
  9 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 22.57  -0.5  2 
 10 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               22.92  -0.5  2 
 11 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   23.00  -0.5  4 
 12 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 23.02  -0.5  2 
 13 Aquino, Aaron                Monmouth                 23.04  -1.2  3 
 14 Magliaro, Kyle               T.C.N.J.                 23.18  -0.5  2 
 15 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.21  -1.1  5 
 16 Clarke, Yruy                 Medgar Evers             23.22  -0.5  2 
 17 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    23.27  -0.5  4 
 18 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.29  -1.2  3 
 19 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 23.43  -0.5  4 
 20 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              23.58  -1.1  5 
 21 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.65  -1.1  5 
 22 Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna              23.69  -1.1  5 
 23 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                23.72  -1.2  3 
 24 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               23.73  -0.5  2 
 24 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               23.73  -0.5  4 
 26 Saint Germain, Chris         Lafayette                23.80  -1.2  3 
 27 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                23.83  -1.2  3 
 28 DeWeese, Alex                Lafayette                23.89  -0.5  4 
 29 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             23.97  -2.9  6 
 30 Coatsworth, Andrew           Usmma                    24.00  -1.1  5 
 31 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    24.02  -1.2  3 
 32 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                24.07  -1.1  5 
 33 Shelest, Richard             Usmma                    24.19  -2.9  6 
 34 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              24.24  -1.1  5 
 35 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             24.25  -0.5  2 
 36 Smith, Greg                  Rider                    24.31  -2.9  6 
 37 Fisher, Louis                T.C.N.J.                 24.33  -0.5  4 
 38 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                   24.36   3.2  7 
 39 Scrimshaw, Ben               Goucher                  24.38   3.2  7 
 40 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  24.46  -2.9  6 
 41 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    24.62  -0.5  4 
 42 Ercole, Spenser              Susquehanna              24.70  -2.9  6 
 43 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg               24.72  -2.9  6 
 44 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  24.79  -2.9  6 
 45 Janiec, Stephen              Lafayette                24.81  -1.1  5 
 46 Mirfield, Bobby              Monmouth                 24.86  -2.9  6 
 47 Wagner, Brandon              Wagner                   25.41   3.2  7 
 48 Barua, Sujat                 Franklin & M             25.53   3.2  7 
 49 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 25.77   3.2  7 
 50 Amavisca, Antonio            Usmma                    26.81   3.2  7 
 51 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 27.12   3.2  7 
 -- McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                    DNF  -1.2  3 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 15:12.05  
  2 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                15:19.43  
  3 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian              15:26.81  
  4 Sidebottom, Mark             T.C.N.J.              15:38.15  
  5 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider                 15:43.91  
  6 Donohue, Sean                Rider                 15:49.34  
  7 Caceres, Ariel               Rider                 16:01.05  
  8 Herring, Matthew             Messiah               16:02.47  
  9 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                16:05.52  
 10 Hoagland, Zach               Messiah               16:08.31  
 11 Matteson, Alex               T.C.N.J.              16:11.36  
 12 Herring, Daniel              Messiah               16:16.89  
 13 Springer, Andrew             Messiah               16:18.70  
 14 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            16:23.91  
 15 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:24.53  
 16 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian              16:25.06  
 17 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)            16:25.35  
 18 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            16:25.42  
 19 Wilson, Andrew               T.C.N.J.              16:31.21  
 20 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             16:33.15  
 21 Myers, Nathan                Messiah               16:36.98  
 22 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              16:38.01  
 23 Cornell, Evan                Rider                 16:52.50  
 24 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna           16:53.12  
 25 Trapane, Nick                Juniata               16:55.37  
 26 Lynch, Dylan                 T.C.N.J.              16:59.00  
 27 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna           17:02.31  
 28 Walsh, Nicholas              Usmma                 17:13.51  
 29 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               17:30.30  
 30 Scholssberg, Jeffrey         Franklin & M          17:33.55  
 31 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)            17:39.04  
 32 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)            17:43.08  
 -- Hutcheson, Craig             Messiah                    DNF  
 -- Gale, Michael                St. Francis                DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T.C.N.J.  'A'                                       3:20.72   1 
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Spekhardt, Michael             
  2 Usmma  'A'                                          3:21.39   1 
     1) Young, Kevin                    2) Shelest, Richard               
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Cook, Chris                    
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:22.08   1 
     1) McVeigh, Ryan                   2) Leonard, Bill                  
     3) Franzese, Neil                  4) Shaw, Tim                      
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:27.20   2 
     1) Follety, John                   2) Jamison, Joquan                
     3) Feliciano, Wil                  4) White, Le Von                  
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:27.31   1 
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Ullman, Jake                    4) Rice, Peter                    
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:28.00   2 
     1) Bernardo, Mark                  2) Leight, Alex                   
     3) Roadside, Dustin                4) Ryan, Patrick                  
  7 Keystone  'A'                                       3:29.03   1 
     1) Bolden, Michael                 2) Hamid, Abdul                   
     3) Evans, Maurice                  4) Mickens, Kareem                
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        3:29.61   2 
     1) Mandley, Tyler                  2) Trexler, Ryan                  
     3) Stephens, Trevor                4) Robinson, Connor               
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            3:30.44   1 
     1) Olenginski, Greg                2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Pawlush, Derek                  4) Bah, Mohamed                   
 10 Lehigh  'C'                                         3:30.47   2 
     1) Biler, Mitchell                 2) Merwine, Jon                   
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Watson, Christopher            
 11 Messiah  'A'                                        3:30.76   3 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) Newhook, Tyler                 
     3) Yoder, Alex                     4) McGill, Jonphilip              
 12 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:34.76   2 
     1) Koehler, Ross                   2) Erford, Matt                   
     3) Albaugh, Brendon                4) Lopes, Ryan                    
 13 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:36.98   2 
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Henry, Andrew                   4) Newcomb, Kieran                
 14 Monmouth  'C'                                       3:38.10   3 
     1) DelFattore, Chris               2) Dalzell, Dakota                
     3) Darlington, Tommy               4) Micheliche, Andrew             
 15 T.C.N.J.  'B'                                       3:38.13   2 
     1) Faith, James                    2) Laster, Chase                  
     3) Ingram, Walter                  4) Boyle, Ian                     
 16 Keystone  'B'                                       3:39.33   3 
     1) Fabbri, Matt                    2) English, Christian             
     3) Davis, Derrick                  4) Kubus, Mike                    
 17 Usmma  'B'                                          3:40.69   3 
     1) Routt, Thomas                   2) Shatters, Logan                
     3) Brandt, Trevor                  4) Rogers, Nathan                 
 18 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:41.23   2 
     1) Zamadics, Joe                   2) Iovoli, Austin                 
     3) Buxton, Carter                  4) Kelso, Mike                    
 19 Juniata  'B'                                        3:42.63   3 
     1) Heber, Brett                    2) Shope, Alex                    
     3) Kratina, Garret                 4) MacMillan, Zach                

View: Mobile | Desktop