Announcements

Welcome to the home for York College Athletics.





 

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 10:44 PM
                   6th Annual Gator Invitational - 5/11/2012                   
                         Hosted by: Allegheny College                          
                  Frank B. Fuhrer Field at Robertson Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.04              Jessica Stark, Capital                      
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 11.54                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 11.95                                                          
      NAIA A: + 12.10                                                          
      NAIA B: B 12.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monique Sims              SO California (           B 12.23q  1.1  3 
  2 Erica Johnson             SR Buffalo Stat             12.34q  2.0  4 
  3 Sarah Bonnell             SO Cortland St.             12.38q  1.7  2 
  4 Kaylan Lemon              JR Baldwin-Wall             12.48q  1.2  1 
  5 Rhea Huwe                 SO Waynesburg               12.72q  1.2  1 
  6 Ivana Moses               SR Carnegie Mel             12.76q  1.7  2 
  7 Jessica Walker            SR Buffalo Stat             12.79q  1.7  2 
  8 Taylor Kring              SO Mount Union              12.81q  1.1  3 
  9 Brianna Woods             FR Ursuline (Oh             12.85   1.1  3 
 10 Mallory Mack              SR Westminster              12.86   1.2  1 
 11 Alison Massaro            FR Brockport St             12.90   1.2  1 
 12 Hannah Derbis             FR Waynesburg               12.91   1.2  1 
 13 Paige Prato               SO Bethany (W.V             12.91   1.2  1 
 14 Jasmine Smith             FR York (Pa.)               12.99   1.2  1 
 15 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             13.12   1.1  3 
 16 Alena Brown               JR Ursuline (Oh             13.15   2.0  4 
 17 Laura Lee                 SO Washington a             13.35   1.1  3 
 18 Nicole Christner          FR Baldwin-Wall             13.40   1.1  3 
 19 Elena Luke                FR Franciscan (             14.20   1.1  3 
 20 Noelle Thompson           SO Daemen                   14.37   2.0  4 
 21 Teresa Goyette            SO Franciscan (             14.65   1.7  2 
 22 Deaundra Clarke           JR La Roche                 14.69   2.0  4 
 23 Anna Smith                FR Franciscan (             14.81   2.0  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.04              Jessica Stark, Capital                      
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 11.54                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 11.95                                                          
      NAIA A: + 12.10                                                          
      NAIA B: B 12.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Monique Sims              SO California (             11.85   2.1 
  2 Erica Johnson             SR Buffalo Stat             11.88   2.1 
  3 Kaylan Lemon              JR Baldwin-Wall             12.26   2.1 
  4 Sarah Bonnell             SO Cortland St.             12.44   2.1 
  5 Ivana Moses               SR Carnegie Mel             12.57   2.1 
  6 Taylor Kring              SO Mount Union              12.72   2.1 
  7 Rhea Huwe                 SO Waynesburg               12.73   2.1 
  8 Jessica Walker            SR Buffalo Stat             12.86   2.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 25.06              Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 23.78                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 24.55                                                          
      NAIA A: + 24.99                                                          
      NAIA B: B 25.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaylan Lemon              JR Baldwin-Wall             25.26   1.1  1 
  2 Lisa Brasdovich           SO Mount Union              26.19   1.1  1 
  3 Cheyenne Mangold          SO Washington a             26.35   1.2  2 
  4 Paige Prato               SO Bethany (W.V             26.36   1.2  2 
  5 Taylor Hudson             FR Cortland St.             26.43   1.1  1 
  6 Hannah Derbis             FR Waynesburg               26.56   1.2  2 
  7 Rhea Huwe                 SO Waynesburg               26.95   1.2  2 
  8 Laura Lee                 SO Washington a             27.47   0.9  3 
  9 Leslie Beaton             FR Fredonia St.             27.66   1.1  1 
 10 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             27.80   0.9  3 
 11 Gina Medici               JR Brockport St             27.97   0.9  3 
 12 Kaitlyn Hoffman           FR Franciscan (             28.18   0.9  3 
 13 Elena Luke                FR Franciscan (             28.34   1.2  4 
 14 Noelle Thompson           SO Daemen                   29.46   0.9  3 
 15 Elizabeth Brockway        FR Franciscan (             29.52   0.9  3 
 16 Teresa Goyette            SO Franciscan (             30.30   1.2  4 
 17 Jenna Gilman              FR Franciscan (             30.75   1.2  4 
 18 Anna Smith                FR Franciscan (             30.76   1.2  4 
 19 Deaundra Clarke           JR La Roche                 31.17   1.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 55.86              Maurisa Williams, U. Dist of Columbia       
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 54.64                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 56.30                                                          
      NAIA A: + 57.00                                                          
      NAIA B: B 57.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shakeria Love             SR California (             56.57+  1 
  2 Alexis Carter             SR Clarion                  57.19B  1 
  3 Cheyenne Mangold          SO Washington a             58.17   2 
  4 Brooke McDaniel           JR Indiana (Pa.             58.20   1 
  5 Haley Gabor               SO Westminster              58.72   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Black             SR Bethany (W.V             58.83   2 
  7 Samatha Valiton           SR California (             59.27   1 
  8 Caitlin Moeller           SO Brockport St           1:00.58   2 
  9 Violet Yox                FR Brockport St           1:03.01   2 
 10 Emily Kraudel             SO Franciscan (           1:03.22   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 2:12.01              Holly Urban, California PA                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 2:09.36                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 2:14.00                                                        
      NAIA A: + 2:14.50                                                        
      NAIA B: B 2:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keira Wood                FR Geneseo St.            2:12.54! 
  2 Cailin Kowalewski         JR Geneseo St.            2:14.20+ 
  3 Kelly Brunscheen          SR Geneseo St.            2:15.46B 
  4 Amber Bourcier            JR Unattached             2:17.16  
  5 Katie Spade               SO Penn State-B           2:17.51  
  6 Marissa Clardy            SO Oberlin                2:18.20  
  7 Kendra Zaffuto            SR Roberts Wesl           2:18.62  
  8 Pearl Rivers              SO Oberlin                2:21.12  
  9 Brooke Hradisky           SO Baldwin-Wall           2:21.34  
 10 Erica Long                JR Oberlin                2:23.54  
 11 Kim Foltz                 SO Fredonia St.           2:24.84  
 12 Jennette Goans            SR Ursuline (Oh           2:25.03  
 13 Kristen Sanders           FR Waynesburg             2:25.07  
 14 Caitlyn Garbarino         FR Rochester              2:25.26  
 15 Britta Januszkiewicz      FR Brockport St           2:26.06  
 16 Kateri Walsh              JR Fredonia St.           2:27.88  
 17 Kim Engels                SO Brockport St           2:29.62  
 18 Joy Talbott               FR Waynesburg             2:30.22  
 19 Catie Bertges             SO Penn State-B           2:30.79  
 20 Emma Loniewski            FR Allegheny              2:31.33  
 21 Jennifer Behlmaier        SO Daemen                 2:32.68  
 22 Melissa Poach             SO Waynesburg             2:36.29  
 23 Kaylin Moore              FR Daemen                 2:39.32  
 24 Jaclyn Schneider          SR Franciscan (           3:04.74  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 4:34.21              Samantha Howard, Duquesne                 
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 4:27.70                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 4:36.00                                                        
      NAIA A: + 4:40.10                                                        
      NAIA B: B 4:42.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tina Oprean               SO Malone                 4:43.22  
  2 Emily Tomei               SO Malone                 4:44.68  
  3 Laurie Hall               SR California (           4:45.38  
  4 Brooke Benner             FR Mount Union            4:47.40  
  5 Esther Lok                JR Geneseo St.            4:52.54  
  6 Brittney Kanach           SR California (           4:52.93  
  7 Cassie Goodman            FR Geneseo St.            4:54.31  
  8 Rebekah Steinke           SO Geneseo St.            4:54.46  
  9 Nicole Elliott            SR Otterbein              4:54.75  
 10 Sara Mueller              SO Franciscan (           4:56.74  
 11 Kelly Gallagher           JR Allegheny              4:57.19  
 12 Jenny Krueger             SR Westminster            5:03.36  
 13 Meghan Gibson             SR Otterbein              5:06.81  
 14 Amber Bourcier            JR Unattached             5:13.30  
 15 Haley Hughes              SO Penn State-B           5:13.53  
 16 Elizabeth Patron          SR Frostburg St           5:14.95  
 17 Kaitlynn Patterson        JR Penn State-B           5:25.74  
 18 Emily DeSana              JR Franciscan (           5:35.79  
 19 Christine Mayeaux         JR Franciscan (           6:09.40  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 16:55.95              Leah Shouey, Unattached                  
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 16:20.00                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 17:20.00                                                       
      NAIA A: + 17:46.30                                                       
      NAIA B: B 17:50.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Malone             FR Brockport St          17:31.66+ 
  2 Katrina Woods             SO Juniata               18:07.30  
  3 Caitlin Goggin            SO Mount Union           18:11.92  
  4 Halley Bayer              FR Carnegie Mel          18:18.66  
  5 Rachel Perry                 Unattached            18:20.17  
  6 Chrissy Wolniewicz        JR Brockport St          18:23.12  
  7 Erin Kiekhaefer           FR Carnegie Mel          18:33.23  
  8 Melissa Vinci             SR John Carroll          18:36.41  
  9 Reba Leonard              JR Marietta              18:51.73  
 10 Andrea Pautsch            SR Otterbein             19:00.39  
 11 Genie Fratto                 Unattached            19:07.25  
 12 Bre Paul                  SO Waynesburg            19:08.41  
 13 Nina Cole                 JR Oberlin               19:10.98  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 36:02.60              Maura Bulgrin, Dayton                    
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 34:58.20                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 36:40.00                                                       
      NAIA A: + 37:30.00                                                       
      NAIA B: B 38:13.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Pryor           SO Seton Hill            35:40.81G 
  2 Megan Lutz                SR John Carroll          38:44.44  
 -- Stephanie Beaudette       SO Indiana (Pa.                DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.13              Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 13.61                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14.40                                                          
      NAIA A: + 14.90                                                          
      NAIA B: B 15.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Kring              SO Mount Union              14.47q  3.7  1 
  2 Nataija Brown             SR Case Western             14.89q  2.2  2 
  3 Nicole Schafer            JR Cortland St.             15.06q  2.2  2 
  4 Kristen Basista           SO Westminster              15.31q  2.2  2 
  5 Nicole Christner          FR Baldwin-Wall             15.36q  2.2  2 
  6 Breanna Eng               JR Rochester                15.68q  3.7  1 
  7 Fontaine McCaulley        SO Ursuline (Oh             15.92q  2.2  2 
  8 Chelsea Hall              SO Alfred                   16.03q  3.7  1 
  9 Tierney Risley            SR Washington a             16.42   3.7  1 
 10 Ashley Cole               FR Waynesburg               16.65   3.7  1 
 11 Stephanie Czaja           SO Daemen                   20.89   3.7  1 
 -- Jazmin Dunham             SO Buffalo Stat               DNF   2.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.13              Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 13.61                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14.40                                                          
      NAIA A: + 14.90                                                          
      NAIA B: B 15.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Kring              SO Mount Union              14.53   2.1 
  2 Nataija Brown             SR Case Western             14.69   2.1 
  3 Kristen Basista           SO Westminster              15.21   2.1 
  4 Nicole Christner          FR Baldwin-Wall             15.33   2.1 
  5 Breanna Eng               JR Rochester                15.71   2.1 
  6 Fontaine McCaulley        SO Ursuline (Oh             15.76   2.1 
  7 Chelsea Hall              SO Alfred                   15.96   2.1 
 -- Nicole Schafer            JR Cortland St.                FS   2.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 1:01.26              Allison Smith, Slippery Rock              
  NCAA2 Auto: @   59.72                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 1:02.50                                                        
      NAIA A: + 1:04.00                                                        
      NAIA B: B 1:04.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Carter             SR Clarion                1:01.82!  1 
  2 Krista Matsko             SO Indiana (Pa.           1:02.22!  1 
  3 Jayme Stanek              SR Slippery Roc           1:02.71+  1 
  4 Claire Crowther           JR Rochester              1:06.84   1 
  5 Kelly Burke               SO Brockport St           1:07.65   2 
  6 Nia Holmes                FR Buffalo Stat           1:07.83   1 
  7 Madgie Dunn               FR Ursuline (Oh           1:09.86   2 
  8 Meghan Poinsett           SO Washington a           1:13.43   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 10:39.31  5/13/2011   Alyssa Smith, Geneseo St.                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 10:35.00                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 11:10.00                                                       
      NAIA A: + 11:25.00                                                       
      NAIA B: B 11:35.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Strayer             JR Shippensburg          11:09.35! 
  2 Bekah Reese               JR Otterbein             11:18.17+ 
  3 Megan Donovan             JR Waynesburg            11:24.55+ 
  4 Alyssa Taddie             JR Indiana (Pa.          11:28.03B 
  5 Christin Handley          SR Mount Union           12:11.54  
  6 Hailey Brown              FR Carnegie Mel          12:35.05  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 47.53  5/13/2011   Buffalo State, Buffalo Stat                 
                       N Lassic, L Nichols, T Hollingsworth, E Johnson   
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 45.81                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 45.69                                                          
      NAIA A: + 47.20                                                          
      NAIA B: B 47.99                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                           47.65B  1 
     1) Taylor Ruffing SO               2) Lisa Brasdovich SO             
     3) Taylor Coghlan FR               4) Mary Mahoney JR                
  2 Cortland St.                                          48.06   1 
     1) Jenna Evarts SR                 2) Veronica Montrose SR           
     3) Mattque Jones FR                4) Sarah Bonnell SO               
  3 Westminster (Pa.)                                     49.10   1 
     1) Mallory Mack SR                 2) Alisha Slater SR               
     3) Kristen Basista SO              4) Haley Gabor SO                 
  4 Baldwin-Wallace                                       49.17   1 
     1) Brittany Sterling JR            2) Kaylan Lemon JR                
     3) Lauren Nanni SR                 4) Shaquella Greeno SO            
  5 Ursuline (Ohio)                                       49.81   1 
     1) Brianna Woods FR                2) Fontaine McCaulley SO          
     3) Alena Brown JR                  4) Shannon Rimmer SR              
  6 Brockport St.                                         50.70   1 
     1) Megan Grace FR                  2) Constance Rodriguez FR         
     3) Gina Medici JR                  4) Alison Massaro FR              
  7 Bethany (W.V.)                                        50.73   2 
     1) Megan Butler FR                 2) Kaitlyn Black SR               
     3) Hayley Acree SO                 4) Paige Prato SO                 
  8 Franciscan (Ohio)                                     55.66   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Hoffman FR              2) Elena Luke FR                  
     3) Teresa Goyette SO               4) Emily Kraudel SO               
 -- Waynesburg                                              DNF   2 
     1) Ashley Cole FR                  2) Rhea Huwe SO                   
     3) Jamiee Post SO                  4) Hannah Derbis FR               
 -- California (Pa.)                                         DQ   1 
     1) Jordyn Reagan JR                2) Bria Jay SO                    
     3) Danae Burgwin FR                4) Monique Sims SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:46.06              Shippensburg                              
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 3:42.30                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 3:50.00                                                        
      NAIA A: + 3:55.00                                                        
      NAIA B: B 3:56.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         3:47.27! 
     1) Courtney Reese FR               2) Daryn Herman JR                
     3) Emily Mazzaferri SO             4) Mary Mahoney JR                
  2 Cortland St.                                        3:52.98+ 
     1) Veronica Montrose SR            2) Alexis Grable JR               
     3) Mattque Jones FR                4) Abby VanderVeen SR             
  3 Oberlin                                             3:56.58B 
     1) Katrina Gelwick SO              2) Sophia Brancazio SO            
     3) Amanda Gracia JR                4) Marissa Clardy SO              
  4 Penn State-Behrend                                  4:10.83  
     1) Victoria Harwood JR             2) Jamie Szramowski SO            
     3) Nicole Teribery FR              4) Katie Spade SO                 
  5 Brockport St.                                       4:11.38  
     1) Violet Yox FR                   2) Kelly Burke SO                 
     3) Gina Medici JR                  4) Caitlin Moeller SO             
  6 Franciscan (Ohio)                                   4:24.55  
     1) Emily Kraudel SO                2) Elena Luke FR                  
     3) Therese Kerin FR                4) Kaitlyn Hoffman FR             
  7 Daemen                                              4:41.41  
     1) Jennifer Behlmaier SO           2) Noelle Thompson SO             
     3) Lexi Pace FR                    4) Allison Pajak FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 5-07.75              Case Williams, Indiana-PA                 
  NCAA2 Auto: @   1.75m                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: !   1.68m                                                        
      NAIA A: +   1.68m                                                        
      NAIA B: B   1.65m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Prusky            FR Lake Erie                1.68m+   5-06.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.74 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Calsie Boyd               JR Seton Hill               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carissa Bosch             FR Muskingum                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lexi Budd                 SO Cortland St.             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amber Saunders            JR California (             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Amy Mantush                  Bucknell Alu             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nicole Schafer            JR Cortland St.             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Laura Rowlands            SO York (Pa.)               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Danielle Perkins          JR Glenville St             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shannon Powell            FR Seton Hill               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Hudson             FR Cortland St.             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jessica Cooper               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Victoria Brown            SO Baldwin-Wall             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erika Brown               SR Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.63 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 15 Sarah Moss                SO Allegheny                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Erin Oberg                SO Washington a             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Julie Cook                SR Geneseo St.              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Jessica Shumway           JR Geneseo St.              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Alicia Palmatier          SR Daemen                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chelsea Hall              SO Alfred                      NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14-02.25              Andree Pickens, Unattached               
  NCAA2 Auto: @    3.96m                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: !    3.55m                                                       
      NAIA A: +    3.60m                                                       
      NAIA B: B    3.50m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Foster          JR Walsh                    3.95m+  12-11.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.76 3.85 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Julia Cain                SO Slippery Roc             3.76m+  12-04.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.76 3.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jana Wyatt                SR Muskingum                3.55m!  11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Victoria Harwood          JR Penn State-B             3.55m!  11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelly Hugo                SO Cortland St.             3.55m!  11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Angela Schroeder          JR Slippery Roc             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brittany DalCais          FR Oswego State             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Becky Fabbiano            SR Brockport St             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Emily Vaughn              JR Slippery Roc             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kelly Fischer             SR Slippery Roc             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Merrissa Malcolm          SR Westminster              3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rebecca Graudons          SO Alfred                   3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Keriann Hill              FR Slippery Roc             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jessie Sector             JR Brockport St             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Christi Nassauer          SO Cortland St.             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Schubert            FR Slippery Roc             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kaily Abbott              SR Rochester                3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Nicole Teribery           FR Penn State-B             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Angela Sweeney            JR Penn State-B             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holly Weldon              SO Rochester                   NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda White              SO Walsh                       NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 18-09              Ashley Currence, Malone                     
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 6.01m                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 5.65m                                                          
      NAIA A: + 5.59m                                                          
      NAIA B: B 5.49m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Ruddlesden          SO Glenville St             5.56mB +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.53m(1.0) 5.51m(0.8)
  2 Jasmine Smith             FR York (Pa.)               5.52mB  1.9  18-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.52m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.10m(0.2) 5.44m(1.3)
  3 Sarah Bonnell             SO Cortland St.             5.49mB  1.0  18-00.25 
     5.30m(0.6) 5.16m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.14m(1.9) 5.43m(1.0) 5.49m(1.0)
  4 Alisha Slater             SR Westminster              5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.3)
  5 Taylor Hudson             FR Cortland St.             5.36m   1.2  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.9) 4.76m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Ivana Moses               SR Carnegie Mel             5.06m   0.4  16-07.25 
     5.06m(0.4) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3)
  7 Kelly Hugo                SO Cortland St.             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.4) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.33m(1.0) 4.56m(-0.1) PASS     
  8 Nicole Schafer            JR Cortland St.             4.95m   0.2  16-03.00 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.1) 4.95m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.80m(0.2)
  9 Erica Wharton             FR Cortland St.             4.89m   0.1  16-00.50 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.5) 4.89m(0.1)    4.80m(1.5)
 10 Laura Rowlands            SO York (Pa.)               4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)          
 11 Elena Luke                FR Franciscan (             4.46m   1.6  14-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.46m(1.6)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 39-09.25              Ashley Currence, Malone                  
  NCAA2 Auto: @   12.42m                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: !   11.65m                                                       
      NAIA A: +   11.50m                                                       
      NAIA B: B   11.30m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Rowlands            SO York (Pa.)              11.25m   1.6  36-11.00 
     FOUL      10.95m(+0.0) FOUL      10.80m(+0.0) 10.79m(-0.2) 11.25m(1.6)
  2 Jessica Walker            SR Buffalo Stat            11.19m   1.4  36-08.50 
     FOUL      11.19m(1.4) FOUL      10.84m(0.4) 11.04m(1.9) 10.97m(0.4)
  3 Amber Stephens            JR Cortland St.            11.19m   1.1  36-08.50 
     10.63m(0.7) 10.81m(1.3) 11.19m(1.1) 10.37m(0.4) 10.40m(2.0) 10.17m(0.2)
  4 Sandra Kakraba            SR Slippery Roc            11.09m   0.1  36-04.75 
     10.54m(0.2) 10.75m(+0.0) FOUL      10.70m(+0.0) 11.09m(0.1) 10.43m(-0.4)
  5 Ivana Moses               SR Carnegie Mel            10.96m   0.7  35-11.50 
     10.26m(1.0) FOUL      10.96m(0.7) FOUL      10.21m(1.8) 10.33m(0.7)
  6 Nicole Malara             FR Seton Hill              10.94m   1.0  35-10.75 
     9.87m(-0.9) 10.29m(+0.0) 9.85m(0.7) FOUL      10.94m(1.0) FOUL     
  7 Carina Luck               JR Rochester               10.68m   1.3  35-00.50 
     10.67m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.60m(0.5) 10.68m(1.3) 10.65m(1.6)
  8 Sierra Rogers             SO California (            10.59m   0.8  34-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.53m(0.3) 10.59m(0.8) 10.50m(1.7) FOUL     
  9 Amanda Connell            SO Rochester               10.29m   0.5  33-09.25 
     10.28m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.29m(0.5) 10.27m(0.6)
 10 Brittany Kempf            FR Ursuline (Oh            10.23m   0.4  33-06.75 
     10.23m(0.4) FOUL      10.01m(0.9)           
 11 Ashley Krause             FR Allegheny               10.17m   0.9  33-04.50 
     10.17m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Kara Kasper               SR Baldwin-Wall             9.69m  -1.4  31-09.50 
     9.69m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Jamiee Post               SO Waynesburg               9.63m  -0.9  31-07.25 
     9.63m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Amanda Hobe               FR Waynesburg               9.17m   1.3  30-01.00 
     9.17m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Erica Wharton             FR Cortland St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 44-00.25              Christin Bridge, St Francis-PA           
  NCAA2 Auto: @   14.83m                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: !   13.40m                                                       
      NAIA A: +   13.50m                                                       
      NAIA B: B   13.05m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St            13.38mB  43-10.75 
      FOUL  12.58m  13.05m  12.96m  13.38m  13.04m
  2 Leslie Purnell            SR Baldwin-Wall            13.32mB  43-08.50 
      12.70m  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  13.29m  13.32m
  3 Amanda Kline              SR Case Western            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.72m  12.73m  12.90m  12.54m  11.94m  11.91m
  4 Danielle Torrence         FR Baldwin-Wall            12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.82m  11.71m  11.87m  11.80m  12.70m  12.45m
  5 Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.65m  11.93m  12.10m  11.51m  11.13m  12.03m
  6 Kristin Collins           SR Allegheny               11.74m   38-06.25 
            11.74m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL
  7 Ann Milliken              FR Brockport St            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL     11.62m  11.25m     10.98m
  8 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.80m  11.29m  11.09m     11.27m
  9 Harley Straub             SO Washington a            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL     11.26m  FOUL  11.23m   
 10 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.90m  11.01m         
 11 Cristina Perrine          JR Baldwin-Wall            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m          
 -- Samantha Oleson           FR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
         FOUL x             
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-06              Emily Taylor, Wheeling Jesuit              
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 48.86m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 43.30m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 43.50m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 42.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubree Jones              SR Mount Union             46.65m+    153-01 
      39.16m  42.57m  38.93m  43.76m  46.65m  45.62m
  2 Cristina Perrine          JR Baldwin-Wall            45.99m+    150-11 
      45.18m  FOUL  45.18m  43.16m  45.99m  FOUL
  3 Emily Dolsak              SR Westminster             43.78m+    143-08 
      43.78m  43.01m  41.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.29m
  4 Anna Jones                SR Mount Union             43.52m+    142-09 
         43.52m  42.35m  FOUL  42.30m  FOUL
  5 Kelsey Shonk              SR Mount Union             42.64mB    139-11 
      42.64m  FOUL  41.86m  38.27m  41.99m  FOUL
  6 Leslie Purnell            SR Baldwin-Wall            41.30m     135-06 
      38.75m  40.98m  FOUL  41.30m  41.06m  40.35m
  7 Amanda Kline              SR Case Western            41.18m     135-01 
      35.59m  39.17m  FOUL  41.18m  37.13m  40.94m
  8 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.22m  39.61m  39.31m  39.81m
  9 Katie Monoskey            SR Penn State-B            38.77m     127-02 
      35.39m  37.12m     38.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katie Sidwell             JR Muskingum               37.74m     123-10 
      35.03m  36.97m  37.74m           
 11 Danielle Torrence         FR Baldwin-Wall            37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  35.18m           
 12 Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St            36.95m     121-03 
         36.95m               
 13 Ann Milliken              FR Brockport St            35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  35.61m  FOUL            
 14 Rebecca Rapp              SO Waynesburg              35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL           
 15 Monika Virag              FR Washington a            34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Victoria Brown            SO Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Amanda Krise              FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Sarah Menio               JR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 182-06              Liz Early, Allegheny                       
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 56.20m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 49.50m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 50.21m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 46.94m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanita Moses              SR Lock Haven              55.53m+    182-02 
      FOUL  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  52.05m  55.53m
  2 Cristina Perrine          JR Baldwin-Wall            49.61m!    162-09 
      49.61m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  47.39m  49.25m
  3 Tanisha Ford              SO Muskingum               48.84mB    160-03 
      48.12m  48.27m  48.84m  47.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Leslie Purnell            SR Baldwin-Wall            47.76mB    156-08 
      FOUL  37.89m  45.54m  41.56m  47.76m  44.26m
  5 Meagan Cook                  Unat-Unattac            45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  FOUL  44.36m  42.77m  44.84m  FOUL
  6 Danielle Torrence         FR Baldwin-Wall            44.74m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.68m  44.74m  FOUL  44.60m
  7 Cassie Carrow             SR Slippery Roc            44.64m     146-05 
      FOUL  43.92m  44.64m  FOUL  FOUL  44.11m
  8 Kristin Collins           SR Allegheny               42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            41.82m     137-02 
      39.43m  41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katie Monoskey            SR Penn State-B            41.24m     135-04 
      41.04m  FOUL  40.90m  41.24m  38.92m  38.33m
 11 Tova Feinberg             SO Allegheny               39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  38.58m  FOUL           
 12 Ann Milliken              FR Brockport St            39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  38.43m           
 13 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alex Shaw                 SO Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexa Mochan              FR Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Samantha Oleson           FR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-02              Stephanie Kuhn, Unattached                 
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 45.73m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 40.00m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 41.00m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 39.16m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Goth                  JR Slippery Roc            41.28m+    135-05 
      37.36m  41.28m  FOUL  37.50m  37.64m  35.78m
  2 Mallory Sanner            FR Seton Hill              39.34mB    129-01 
      38.62m  36.09m  35.80m  36.27m  39.34m  FOUL
  3 Catherine Corcoran        SR Washington a            39.29mB    128-11 
      35.72m  36.51m  35.17m  36.93m  39.29m  38.09m
  4 Megan Sowers              SO Waynesburg              38.66m     126-10 
      38.66m  34.23m  37.36m  36.17m  38.62m  35.72m
  5 Aubree Jones              SR Mount Union             38.42m     126-00 
      38.03m  38.42m  FOUL  FOUL  36.99m  FOUL
  6 Jenna Pansky              JR Case Western            38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  FOUL  35.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emersyn Pullan            SO Rochester               36.47m     119-08 
      36.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor Endress            SO Allegheny               35.67m     117-00 
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.49m  35.67m
  9 Heather Holmes            FR Slippery Roc            35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  34.45m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL
 10 Amanda Krise              FR Slippery Roc            34.89m     114-06 
      34.72m  34.89m  34.66m           
 11 Bridget McCray            SR Westminster             34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  33.42m  FOUL          
 12 Katie Pankowski              Unattached              34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  FOUL  33.56m           
 13 Emily Tran                JR Case Western            33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  FOUL  33.86m         
 14 Claire DeLucia            SO Allegheny               33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Britney Reynolds          JR Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Amina McCrary             FR Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.77  5/13/2011   Ryan Householder, Marietta                  
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 10.34                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 10.60                                                          
      NAIA A: + 10.65                                                          
      NAIA B: B 10.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster Thomas            SR Fredonia St.           G 10.76q  1.7  2 
  2 DJ Chisom                 JR Slippery Roc             10.84q  1.2  4 
  3 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo Stat             10.88q  1.7  2 
  4 Xzavier Robertson         JR Frostburg St             10.94q  1.7  2 
  5 Raymond Richardson           The Nazarite             10.97q  1.2  4 
  6 Gavin Colley              FR Widener                  10.99q  1.2  3 
  7 Ryan Householder          SR Marietta                 11.01q  1.2  3 
  8 Daniel Sloat              SR Baldwin-Wall             11.02q  1.2  3 
  9 Hopeton Bailey            SR Indiana (Pa.             11.20   1.2  4 
 10 Zachary Brown             FR Brockport St             11.26   1.7  1 
 11 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg               11.31   1.7  2 
 12 JJ Faltot                 SR Westminster              11.32   1.2  3 
 13 Raymear Pinchom           JR Bethany (W.V             11.39   1.7  1 
 14 Zac Henry                 SO Westminster              11.41   1.7  1 
 15 Geoffrey Faltot           FR Penn State-B             11.43   1.2  4 
 16 Brett Wilson              FR Unattached               11.46   1.2  4 
 17 Matthew Hart              SR Geneseo St.              11.49   1.7  1 
 18 Trey Matthews             FR Lake Erie                11.56   1.7  2 
 19 Maurice May               FR Brockport St             11.58   1.2  3 
 20 Josh Shelton              SR Geneseo St.              11.75   1.2  4 
 21 Marvin Sampson            SO Waynesburg               12.17   1.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.77  5/13/2011   Ryan Householder, Marietta                  
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 10.34                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 10.60                                                          
      NAIA A: + 10.65                                                          
      NAIA B: B 10.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DJ Chisom                 JR Slippery Roc             10.77G  1.9 
  2 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo Stat             10.82   1.9 
  3 Ryan Householder          SR Marietta                 10.83   1.9 
  4 Gavin Colley              FR Widener                  10.85   1.9  .844
  5 Webster Thomas            SR Fredonia St.             10.85   1.9  .846
  6 Xzavier Robertson         JR Frostburg St             10.97   1.9 
  7 Raymond Richardson           The Nazarite             10.98   1.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 21.71              Willie Hordge, Buffalo State                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 20.87                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 21.45                                                          
      NAIA A: + 21.50                                                          
      NAIA B: B 21.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo Stat             21.77   1.9  1 
  2 Davon Rollins             SR Buffalo Stat             21.87   1.9  1 
  3 Chris Roth                SR Denison                  21.90   1.9  1 
  4 Chauncey Manson           JR Frostburg St             22.13   1.9  1  .121
  5 Patrick Pinchinat         SO Frostburg St             22.13   1.9  1  .123
  6 Richard Scott             SR Alfred                   22.14   1.9  1 
  7 James Campbell            SO Buffalo Stat             22.21   1.5  2 
  8 Raymond Richardson           The Nazarite             22.23   1.3  3  .230
  9 Gavin Colley              FR Widener                  22.32   1.5  2 
 10 Shawn Chrapczynski        SR Oberlin                  22.36   1.9  1 
 10 Joe Lockard               SR Lake Erie                22.36   1.5  2 
 12 Ethan Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             22.43   1.5  2 
 13 Xzavier Robertson         JR Frostburg St             22.47   1.3  3 
 14 Cody Bupp                 SO Penn State-B             22.49   1.5  2 
 15 JJ Faltot                 SR Westminster              22.66   1.3  3 
 16 Max Sims                  FR Rochester                22.97   1.3  3 
 17 Jeremy Weaver             JR Alfred                   22.99   0.8  4 
 18 Isaac Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             23.04   1.3  3 
 19 Yvon Raymond              JR Frostburg St             23.05   1.3  3 
 20 Brett Wilson              FR Unattached               23.07   0.8  4 
 21 Kevin Wartinger           SR Brockport St             23.16   2.3  5 
 22 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg               23.22   1.3  6 
 23 Daniel Sloat              SR Baldwin-Wall             23.23   2.3  5  .226
 24 Philip Palmer             SO Malone                   23.25   2.3  5 
 25 Maurice May               FR Brockport St             23.61   2.3  5 
 26 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   23.62   1.3  6 
 27 Jacob Baugher             SO Franciscan (             23.68   0.8  4 
 28 Marvin Sampson            SO Waynesburg               23.99   1.3  6 
 29 Trey Matthews             FR Lake Erie                24.28   0.8  4 
 30 James Marra               FR Franciscan (             24.76   1.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 47.13              Alex Eaton, Thiel                           
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 46.46                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 48.00                                                          
      NAIA A: + 48.25                                                          
      NAIA B: B 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justen Johnson            SR Mansfield                47.96!  1 
  2 James Campbell            SO Buffalo Stat             48.55   1 
  3 Taylor Throckmorton       SR Allegheny                48.71   1 
  4 Richard Scott             SR Alfred                   48.93   1 
  5 Davon Rollins             SR Buffalo Stat             48.99   2 
  6 Cory Lanterman            SO Baldwin-Wall             49.50   2 
  7 Andre Robinson            SR Lake Erie                49.67   1  .661
  8 Adam Carswell             JR Westminster              49.67   1  .664
  9 Eric Banks                JR Cortland St.             50.00   1 
 10 Andrew Jehle              SR Geneseo St.              50.37   2 
 11 Brett Wilson              FR Unattached               50.48   3 
 12 Joe Lockard               SR Lake Erie                50.53   2 
 13 Kevin Wartinger           SR Brockport St             51.09   4 
 14 Andrew Greenberg          JR Cortland St.             51.15   2 
 15 Lorenzo Mikulin           FR Waynesburg               51.16   3 
 16 Eric Williams             SO Frostburg St             51.23   2 
 17 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   51.31   3 
 18 Jacob Baugher             SO Franciscan (             51.47   3 
 19 Jeremy Weaver             JR Alfred                   51.67   2 
 20 Nolan Rummel              SO Alfred                   52.24   4 
 21 Nick Marzka               JR Penn State-B             52.50   4 
 22 Trey Matthews             FR Lake Erie                52.62   3 
 23 Asher Sells               FR Allegheny                52.99   4 
 24 James Marra               FR Franciscan (             53.76   3 
 25 David Olson               FR Allegheny                53.97   5 
 26 Sean Locker               FR Alfred                   54.14   4 
 27 Travis Enser              SO Daemen                   56.78   5 
 28 Joe Tonzo                 FR Allegheny                57.63   5 
 29 Christopher Hoff          SO Franciscan (           1:07.82   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 1:49.12  5/13/2011   Nick Guarino, Fredonia St.                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 1:49.89                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 1:52.55                                                        
      NAIA A: + 1:53.50                                                        
      NAIA B: B 1:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilks                 Gingerbread            1:50.32! 
  2 TJ Abel                   SR Glenville St           1:52.08! 
  3 Nicholas Stenuf           SR Stotan Racin           1:52.11! 
  4 Thomas Vandenberg         FR Carnegie Mel           1:52.14! 
  5 Nate Mathews              SO Brockport St           1:52.73+ 
  6 Alex Smith                SR California (           1:52.89+ 
  7 Tim Fargino               SR Buffalo Stat           1:54.23B 
  8 Matt Hendrix              FR Malone                 1:54.52  
  9 Nick Gibson               SO California (           1:54.84  
 10 Justin Angotti            SO Waynesburg             1:54.89  
 11 Arkangelo James           SO Bethany (W.V           1:54.97  
 12 Quinn Hull                SO Oberlin                1:55.11  
 13 Hunter Heaton                Unattached             1:55.26  
 14 Morgan Huegel             FR Unattached             1:56.33  
 15 Wil Feliciano             FR York (Pa.)             1:56.44  
 16 Kevin Bronson             SR Geneseo St.            1:56.60  
 17 William Cvecko            SO Penn State-B           1:57.85  
 18 Mike Standish             SO Carnegie Mel           1:58.15  
 19 Zac Ekdahl                FR Daemen                 1:58.27  
 20 Scott Anderson            JR Edinboro               1:58.32  
 21 Greg Dziuba               SO Brockport St           1:59.14  
 22 Matt Phillips             NA Unat-Alfred            1:59.51  
 23 John Joseph               SO St. Vincent            1:59.86  
 24 Joshua Makepeace          FR Washington a           2:00.24  
 25 Michael McLaughlin        FR Franciscan (           2:00.29  
 26 Chris Hameed              FR St. Vincent            2:00.35  
 27 Elliot Watson             FR Carnegie Mel           2:00.67  
 28 Thomas DeAscentis         SO Allegheny              2:00.80  
 29 Nolan Rummel              SO Alfred                 2:01.14  
 30 Alex Chirico              JR Brockport St           2:01.19  
 31 Morgan Gilcrest           FR Franciscan (           2:01.33  
 32 Jared Ryan                SO St. Vincent            2:01.42  
 33 Brandon Yockel            JR Brockport St           2:04.38  
 34 Denny Lydon               SO Penn State-B           2:05.65  
 35 Peter Schreck             SO Franciscan (           2:06.69  
 36 Kyle Filicky              SO Westminster            2:07.23  
 37 Sean Locker               FR Alfred                 2:10.26  
 -- Alex Ngabo                FR Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 -- Chris Carter              JR Geneseo St.                DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:47.99              Ofer Barniv, Unattached                   
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 3:45.30                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 3:52.50                                                        
      NAIA A: + 3:55.25                                                        
      NAIA B: B 3:57.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Zeuch                  Brooks R.E.D           3:50.70! 
  2 Cody Amengual             SO Cortland St.           3:54.33+ 
  3 Chad Kosanovich           JR Denison                3:54.56+ 
  4 Lee Berube                SR Geneseo St.            3:55.46B 
  5 Tom Clark                 JR Geneseo St.            3:58.04  
  6 Victor Costello           SO Indiana (Pa.           3:58.62  
  7 Alex Belensz              SR Geneseo St.            3:58.66  
  8 Pat Fannon                JR Cortland St.           4:01.42  
  9 Chansler Poole            SO St. Vincent            4:01.69  
 10 Aaron Sutton              SO Westminster            4:05.85  
 11 Bryan Picciotto           SR Roberts Wesl           4:06.35  
 12 Abel Robinault            FR California (           4:06.84  
 13 Craig Gerber              JR Lake Erie              4:12.54  
 14 Hunter Heaton                Unattached             4:13.44   .431
 15 William Cvecko            SO Penn State-B           4:13.44   .439
 16 Bumkoth jiak              FR Unattached             4:14.24  
 17 Patrick Mead              SO Frostburg St           4:14.78  
 18 Denny Lydon               SO Penn State-B           4:14.97  
 19 Jacob Ott                 JR Denison                4:18.55  
 20 Morgan Huegel             FR Unattached             4:25.67  
 21 Brandon Holmes            FR St. Vincent            4:30.62  
 22 Anthony Bocchine          SO Washington a           4:32.09  
 23 Kirk Magill               FR Franciscan (           5:08.29  
 24 Robbie Patterson          FR La Roche               5:33.86  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 14:20.54              Chris Clark, Unattached                  
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 14:00.30                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14:35.00                                                       
      NAIA A: + 14:45.00                                                       
      NAIA B: B 14:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Jones             JR Franciscan (          14:35.92+ 
  2 Caleb Muller              JR Marietta              14:36.31+ 
  3 Scott Mate                   Unattached            14:49.74B 
  4 Kevin Wanichko            SR St. Vincent           14:51.54B 
  5 Nick Edinger              JR Geneva                15:00.70  
  6 Jacob Krolick                Unattached            15:03.01  
  7 Richard Peterson          SR Thiel                 15:12.34  
  8 Scott Denham              SR Saucony               15:12.66  
  9 Kevin Gregg               SR Mercyhurst            15:25.55  
 10 Joshua Clemence           SO Mount Union           15:29.39  
 11 Carter Denne              SR ModernAdvoca          15:35.88  
 12 James Rynes               FR Allegheny             15:38.62  
 13 Dominique O'Neil             Unattached            15:43.54  
 14 Matt Hussey               SR Roberts Wesl          15:53.78  
 15 Ryan Barlow               SR St. Vincent           15:56.85  
 16 Chris Yanichko            SO Unattached            15:58.27  
 17 Brandon Pasvanis          SO Unattached            16:01.07  
 18 Jesse Henderson           SO Frostburg St          16:04.77  
 19 Jack Kaiser               JR Franciscan (          16:06.79  
 20 Eric Porter               FR St. Vincent           16:08.39  
 21 Nick Meeson               SR Malone                16:08.80  
 22 Chris Wilbur              JR Brockport St          16:14.50  
 23 Jamie Burkwit             SO California (          16:23.64  
 24 Corey Young               FR Washington a          16:25.14  
 25 Erik Reed                 SR Mount Union           16:26.20  
 26 Alex Simon                FR Allegheny             16:27.82  
 27 David Willems             FR Franciscan (          16:33.04  
 28 Zach Eustance             FR Daemen                16:48.70  
 29 Donald Zimak              SR Unattached            16:55.77  
 30 Josh Hooke                SR St. Vincent           17:00.31  
 31 Aaron Seckar              SR St. Vincent           17:14.15  
 32 Nick Higgins              SO St. Vincent           17:23.56  
 33 Michael McLaughlin        FR Franciscan (          17:29.27  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 31:06.00              Kevin Pool, Unattached                   
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 29:21.20                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 30:40.00                                                       
      NAIA A: + 31:00.00                                                       
      NAIA B: B 31:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Ortiz                SR Seton Hill            30:46.94+ 
  2 Josh Coon                 JR Brockport St          33:10.42  
  3 Jonathan Bogert           JR Seton Hill            34:23.01  
  4 Andrew Dorr                  Roberts Wesl          34:45.68  
  5 Zach Ashley               SR Roberts Wesl          36:37.38  
  6 Bryan Picciotto           SR Roberts Wesl          36:37.47  
  7 Joey Zins                    Unattached            38:23.94  
 -- Scott Anderson            JR Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 14.12                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14.65                                                          
      NAIA A: + 14.75                                                          
      NAIA B: B 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice Myers               SR California (           B 14.91q  0.8  2 
  2 Ethan Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             15.20q  2.4  1 
  3 Garrett Ondrus            JR Lake Erie                15.29q  0.8  2 
  4 Jonathan Boyd             SO Slippery Roc             15.34q  2.4  1 
  5 Gregory French            SR Washington a             15.41q  2.4  1 
  6 Brian Lauff               SO Penn State-B             15.87q  2.4  1 
  7 Erik Van Houten           SR Rochester                15.90q  2.4  1 
  8 Dannie Mack               FR Baldwin-Wall             16.12q  0.8  2 
  9 Nathan Taggart            FR Allegheny                16.30   2.4  1 
 10 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St             16.86   0.8  2 
 11 Shane Stadtmueller        JR Alfred                   18.92   0.8  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 14.12                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14.65                                                          
      NAIA A: + 14.75                                                          
      NAIA B: B 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethan Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             14.89B  1.9 
  2 Jonathan Boyd             SO Slippery Roc             14.96B  1.9 
  3 Garrett Ondrus            JR Lake Erie                15.24   1.9 
  4 Gregory French            SR Washington a             15.45   1.9 
  5 Erik Van Houten           SR Rochester                15.75   1.9 
  6 Dannie Mack               FR Baldwin-Wall             16.12   1.9 
  7 Brian Lauff               SO Penn State-B             16.16   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 53.13  5/13/2011   Ty Shaffer, Case Western                    
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 51.82                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 53.60                                                          
      NAIA A: + 53.80                                                          
      NAIA B: B 54.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             52.58G  1 
  2 Jared Long                JR Indiana (Pa.             53.34!  1 
  3 Phill Wiltshire           SR Cortland St.             53.49!  1 
  4 Byrum Louco               FR Waynesburg               54.08B  2 
  5 Trevor Foley              SO Slippery Roc             54.34B  1 
  6 Tyler Mettille            FR Mount Union              54.38B  1 
  6 Isaac Snyder              NA Unat-Lake Er             54.38B  1 
  8 Dannie Mack               FR Baldwin-Wall             54.71B  2 
  9 Philip Palmer             SO Malone                   55.05   2 
 10 Gregory French            SR Washington a             56.12   2 
 11 Tyler Mandley             FR Juniata                  56.40   2 
 12 Devin Francillon          FR Frostburg St             56.52   2 
 13 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St             56.86   3 
 14 Ethan Geisler             JR Slippery Roc             57.15   1 
 15 Greg Izzo                 SR Geneseo St.              57.49   1 
 16 Andrew Jehle              SR Geneseo St.              57.53   3 
 17 Justin Jones              SR Westminster              59.51   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 9:10.93              Brandon Baur, Ashland                     
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 8:56.00                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 9:20.00                                                        
      NAIA A: + 9:20.00                                                        
      NAIA B: B 9:29.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Zayac               SR Rochester              9:38.32  
  2 Daniel Johnson            JR Oberlin                9:44.58  
  3 Andrew Baker              SO Brockport St           9:46.89  
  4 Tim Kelly                 SR Mount Union            9:52.45  
  5 Clint Keller              JR Indiana (Pa.           9:54.81  
  6 Cam Stumme                JR St. Vincent            9:57.82  
  7 Lance Claflin             SO Allegheny             10:01.51  
  8 Joey Schlueter            SO Franciscan (          10:17.33  
  9 Andrew Beck               SR Baldwin-Wall          10:22.10  
 10 Jack Conant                  Unattached            10:27.20  
 11 Benjamin Kopchick         JR Washington a          10:29.65  
 12 Michael Gotta             JR Franciscan (          10:30.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 41.48              Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jesuit            
                       McKinley, Glover, McKinley, Little                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 40.18                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 41.20                                                          
      NAIA A: + 41.53                                                          
      NAIA B: B 41.99                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace                                       41.88B  1 
     1) Shawn Cordes SO                 2) Mike Smith SR                  
     3) Josiah Holt SO                  4) Kevin Johnson SO               
  2 Frostburg State                                       42.17   1 
     1) Chauncey Manson JR              2) Xzavier Robertson JR           
     3) Yvon Raymond JR                 4) Patrick Pinchinat SO           
  3 Walsh                                                 42.79   1 
     1) John Schweinfurth JR            2) Craig Dougherty FR             
     3) Dan Harsh SR                    4) John Hamilton JR               
  4 Westminster (Pa.)                                     43.54   1 
     1) Zac Henry SO                    2) Adam Carswell JR               
     3) Forrest Minteer SR              4) JJ Faltot SR                   
  5 Penn State-Behrend                                    45.21   2 
     1) Cody Bupp SO                    2) Geoffrey Faltot FR             
     3) Conor Macmannis FR              4) Dylan Beck JR                  
  6 Bethany (W.V.)                                        46.77   1 
     1) Lamine Balde SO                 2) Derrick Tolliver FR            
     3) Raymear Pinchom JR              4) Anthony Thompson FR            
 -- Waynesburg                                               DQ   1 
     1) Christian Jackson JR            2) Marvin Sampson SO              
     3) Steven Snow SO                  4) Byrum Louco FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:15.07              California PA                             
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 3:09.00                                                        
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 3:15.00                                                        
      NAIA A: + 3:16.00                                                        
      NAIA B: B 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortland St.                                        3:16.62B 
     1) Eric Banks JR                   2) Phill Wiltshire SR             
     3) Neil Yodice FR                  4) Stephan Linton FR              
  2 Muskingum                                           3:18.58  
     1) Jeff Ickes JR                   2) Greg Grove JR                  
     3) Aaron Perkins SO                4) Alvin Taylor SO                
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      3:25.11  
     1) Lamine Balde SO                 2) Arkangelo James SO             
     3) Joe Douglas SR                  4) Derrick Tolliver FR            
  4 Waynesburg                                          3:26.93  
     1) Steven Snow SO                  2) Lorenzo Mikulin FR             
     3) Justin Angotti SO               4) Byrum Louco FR                 
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)                                   3:35.76  
     1) James Marra FR                  2) Jacob Baugher SO               
     3) Peter Schreck SO                4) Morgan Gilcrest FR             
  6 St. Vincent (Pa.)                                   3:38.37  
     1) John Joseph SO                  2) Justin Petrovich SO            
     3) Jared Ryan SO                   4) Chris Hameed FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G  6-11              Jim Depsey, Lock Haven                      
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 2.16m                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 2.05m                                                          
      NAIA A: + 2.06m                                                          
      NAIA B: B 2.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor Macmannis           FR Penn State-B             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 1.97 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Marcus Givan              SO California (             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 1.97 2.00 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Luke Taverne              FR Geneseo St.              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Spencer Lefort            JR Fredonia St.             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  3 Marc Badyna               SO Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Levi Simmons              FR Mount Union              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Nick Jones                FR Thiel                    1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Isaiah Cassin             SO Alfred                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ken Barrows               SR Bethany (W.V             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Phil Longo                FR Geneseo St.              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Michael McDermott         FR Carnegie Mel                NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Tyler McIntosh            SO Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.93 1.97 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Night Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Daugherty         JR Slippery Roc             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.13 
        P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Bilka               FR Penn State-B             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Broncho Rollins           SR Fredonia St.             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eric Klucar               JR Lake Erie                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
        P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Mark Saylor               JR Westminster              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Chase Clark               JR Mount Union              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Connor Ten Eyck           FR Cortland St.             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zach Ferrara              JR Brockport St                NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Chase Addy                JR Muskingum                   NH            
     4.40 4.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Cody Dahleiden            JR Fredonia St.                NH            
     4.40 4.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault 11:00 Am PV
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 18-08.25              Jeremy Scott, Unattached                 
  NCAA2 Auto: @    5.13m                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: !    4.80m                                                       
      NAIA A: +    4.80m                                                       
      NAIA B: B    4.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Smathers            SR Westminster              4.70mB  15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Natty Schramm             FR Westminster              4.70mB  15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Garrett Shaw              FR Penn State-B             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ben Nalette               SO Fredonia St.             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Michael McDermott         FR Carnegie Mel             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Drew Coscia               SO Slippery Roc             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dan Cardenas Rivero       JR Carnegie Mel                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Steiner            SR Geneseo St.                 NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Taylor               SR Westminster                 NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Kovalik              SO Mount Union                 NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander Merida          SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 22-11              R K Glover, John Carroll                    
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 7.54m                                                          
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 7.15m                                                          
      NAIA A: + 7.18m                                                          
      NAIA B: B 7.08m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aron Kurzinski            SR Seton Hill               7.28m+  1.3  23-10.75 
     6.69m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 7.11m(2.0) 7.28m(1.3)
  2 Levi Simmons              FR Mount Union              6.99m   0.5  22-11.25 
     6.87m(1.6) 6.99m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 6.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.77m(1.6)
  3 Nwana Okafor              SR Geneseo St.              6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.54m(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.53m(1.1) 6.64m(0.2) 6.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  4 Ryan Kissell              SR Carnegie Mel             6.78m   0.5  22-03.00 
     6.56m(0.8) 6.78m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Taylor Hockman            SR Washington a             6.70m   0.9  21-11.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.70m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Shaun Winter              SO Buffalo Stat             6.67m   0.1  21-10.75 
     6.67m(0.1) 6.46m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Richard Pete              FR Buffalo Stat             6.59m   1.1  21-07.50 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.59m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7)
  8 Will Razzano              SR Cortland St.             6.51m   0.2  21-04.25 
     6.51m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.49m(1.2) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.9) 6.36m(+0.0)
  9 Geoffrey Faltot           FR Penn State-B             6.40m   2.3  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9)
 10 Jeff Ickes                JR Muskingum                6.39m   1.0  20-11.75 
     5.92m(0.4) 6.39m(1.0) 6.21m(1.2)           
 11 Nicholas Bauer            SR Juniata                  6.37m   0.3  20-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 6.37m(0.3)           
 12 Phil Longo                FR Geneseo St.              5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.95m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0)          
 13 Kareem Ibrahim               Unattached               5.86m   0.2  19-02.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.86m(0.2)          
 14 Michael McDermott         FR Carnegie Mel             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.72m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)          
 15 Blake Bonilla             FR Franciscan (             5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.51m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G  47-06              Demetrius Bailey, Muskingum                
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 15.65m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 14.50m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 14.33m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 14.02m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               SO Mount Union             14.22mB  0.6  46-08.00 
     13.32m(0.1) 13.57m(1.7) 14.22m(0.6) 13.99m(0.1) 14.12m(1.1) 14.20m(0.6)
  2 Aron Kurzinski            SR Seton Hill              14.10mB +0.0  46-03.25 
     13.79m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) 13.66m(1.6)          
  3 Andrew Charsky            JR Fredonia St.            13.83m   0.7  45-04.50 
     13.52m(0.4) 13.39m(+0.0) 13.61m(0.5) 13.64m(0.1) 13.83m(0.7) FOUL     
  4 Ryan Kissell              SR Carnegie Mel            13.55m   0.1  44-05.50 
     12.83m(0.9) FOUL      13.35m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.55m(0.1)
  5 Alex Guo                  JR Oberlin                 13.42m   0.3  44-00.50 
     13.38m(-0.1) 13.31m(0.9) 13.35m(0.1) FOUL      13.18m(0.5) 13.42m(0.3)
  6 Brandon Ford              JR Indiana (Pa.            13.22m   0.6  43-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.22m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Taylor Hockman            SR Washington a            13.15m   0.8  43-01.75 
     13.15m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 Justin Herr               SO Juniata                 12.82m   0.4  42-00.75 
     12.82m(0.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Gregory French            SR Washington a            12.68m   0.1  41-07.25 
     FOUL      12.68m(0.1) 12.55m(1.8) PASS         FOUL     
 10 Dylan Beck                JR Penn State-B            12.61m   0.1  41-04.50 
     12.28m(0.2) 12.10m(0.1) 12.61m(0.1)    FOUL      12.56m(0.1)
 11 Kareem Ibrahim               Unattached              12.53m   1.9  41-01.50 
     11.97m(0.7) FOUL      12.53m(1.9)           
 12 Alex Woodard              SO Mount Union             12.49m   1.1  40-11.75 
     12.49m(1.1) 12.35m(1.0) 12.41m(0.6)          
 13 Jacob Seigh               SR Allegheny               12.10m   0.9  39-08.50 
     12.10m(0.9)    x             
 14 Tim Hassett               SR Allegheny               11.64m   0.1  38-02.25 
     11.64m(0.1)    x             
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 57-09.50              Dan Gund, Mt Union                       
  NCAA2 Auto: @   17.91m                                                       
  NCAA2 Prov: !   16.10m                                                       
      NAIA A: +   15.54m                                                       
      NAIA B: B   15.43m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Donnelly             FR Mount Union             17.31m!  56-09.50 
      15.23m  15.82m  FOUL  16.82m  17.15m  17.31m
  2 Zach Marinucci            JR Baldwin-Wall            16.64m!  54-07.25 
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mitchell Supan            JR Baldwin-Wall            15.97m+  52-04.75 
      14.23m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    SO Carnegie Mel            15.70m+  51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.23m  15.15m  FOUL  13.61m
  5 Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St            15.45mB  50-08.25 
         FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brendon Ganshow           SO Brockport St            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jason Frawley             SO Westminster             14.27m   46-10.00 
            14.27m     FOUL  FOUL
  8 Justin Torres             JR Cortland St.            14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL     FOUL
  9 John Cerminara            JR Penn State-B            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.97m  FOUL       
 10 Andrew Greenslade         JR Slippery Roc            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m    x             
 11 Tyler Prendergast         SO Cortland St.            13.94m   45-09.00 
            13.94m          
 -- Gavin Donathan            JR Washington a              FOUL            
         FOUL               
 -- Chris Weeda               JR Westminster               FOUL            
            FOUL            
 -- James Hess                FR Franciscan (              FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chad Noce                 SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Mark Fox                  JR Daemen                    FOUL            
            FOUL           
 -- Darius Favors             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Antoine Keels             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jerrod Galloway           FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
         FOUL              
 -- Nick Turk                 FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
        x   FOUL            
 -- Brendan Murphy            JR Geneseo St.               FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 176-10              Mike Gray, Mansfield                       
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 55.10m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 49.50m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 47.82m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 46.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaston Hayes              SO Marietta                51.52m!    169-00 
      49.22m  45.10m  FOUL  51.52m  47.50m  46.86m
  2 Mitchell Supan            JR Baldwin-Wall            51.14m!    167-09 
      50.57m  51.14m  48.98m  47.14m  46.21m  49.93m
  3 Zach Marinucci            JR Baldwin-Wall            50.50m!    165-08 
      46.01m  49.16m  46.90m  50.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jordan Fuentes            JR Buffalo Stat            48.35m+    158-07 
      44.49m  48.35m  46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m
  5 John Cerminara            JR Penn State-B            47.98m+    157-05 
            44.09m  42.79m  44.09m  47.98m
  6 Kurt Bonnet               SO Waynesburg              47.57mB    156-01 
      44.55m  47.57m  43.58m  44.65m  42.59m   
  7 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    SO Carnegie Mel            46.48m     152-06 
      46.48m  45.52m  FOUL  FOUL  44.66m  45.51m
  8 Matty Porter              SR Glenville St            44.41m     145-08 
      43.46m  FOUL  44.41m  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Prendergast         SO Cortland St.            43.39m     142-04 
      42.50m  43.39m  41.85m  42.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gavin Donathan            JR Washington a            42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Antoine Keels             FR Brockport St            41.98m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.98m  FOUL           
 -- Tony Lamosek              SO Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL           
 -- Chris Weeda               JR Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Taylor Isselhard          SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL           
 -- Michael Hildreth          JR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Les Tabor                 SR Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 -- Patrick Manion            FR Franciscan (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- William Duncanson         SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St              FOUL            
            FOUL           
 -- Mark Fox                  JR Daemen                    FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sean Danaher              SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Darius Favors             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- John Bicocchi             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Justin Torres             JR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL           
 -- Andrew Greenslade         JR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 185-04              Kevin Phipps, Baldwin-Wallace              
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 62.98m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 55.50m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 53.00m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Phipps              SR Late Bloomer            61.55m!    201-11 
      60.96m  FOUL  61.55m  FOUL  FOUL  60.79m
  2 Matt Pfleger                 Unattached              60.40m!    198-02 
      60.40m  FOUL  58.63m  FOUL  60.13m  FOUL
  3 Mitchell Supan            JR Baldwin-Wall            57.08m!    187-03 
      FOUL  57.08m  52.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Trevor Matuszak              Late Bloomer            55.85m!    183-03 
      52.50m  51.83m  FOUL  55.85m  54.81m  55.03m
  5 Harry Weintraub           SO Case Western            54.66m+    179-04 
      53.90m  53.06m  54.66m  FOUL  53.34m  53.37m
  6 Joseph Kelly              JR Slippery Roc            53.49m+    175-06 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  FOUL
  7 Zach Marinucci            JR Baldwin-Wall            50.66m     166-02 
      48.83m  49.47m  FOUL  50.66m  47.09m  FOUL
  8 Jake Buckey               JR Baldwin-Wall            50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.55m  49.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St            49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  48.25m  49.34m           
 10 Nathan Cheek              SO Carnegie Mel            48.70m     159-09 
      46.55m  FOUL  48.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Eben Via                  SR Case Western            48.44m     158-11 
      46.49m  FOUL  48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Sean Donnelly             FR Mount Union             47.81m     156-10 
      44.57m  FOUL  47.81m         
 13 Anthony Hernandez         SR Carnegie Mel            47.21m     154-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.21m           
 14 Tyler Prendergast         SO Cortland St.            46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.83m           
 15 Brendan Murphy            JR Geneseo St.             45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  45.89m           
 16 Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St            45.91m     150-07 
      45.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Matty Porter              SR Glenville St            45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  45.43m  45.88m          
 18 Sean Stone                NA Unat-Lake Er            44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Darius Favors             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Antoine Keels             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- John Bicocchi             FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brendon Ganshow           SO Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nick Turk                 FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ben Wolf                  JR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michael Petro             FR Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Markham Hyde                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Devin Skinner             JR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 216-02              Mike Kennedy, Unattached                   
  NCAA2 Auto: @ 65.02m                                                         
  NCAA2 Prov: ! 59.00m                                                         
      NAIA A: + 58.00m                                                         
      NAIA B: B 56.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Bell                 SR Westminster             64.99m!    213-03 
      64.99m  63.61m  62.65m  61.01m  FOUL  58.27m
  2 Jack Iosue                SR Juniata                 60.26m!    197-08 
      52.37m  FOUL  60.26m  FOUL  FOUL   
  3 Nate Janusey              SR Seton Hill              57.43mB    188-05 
      53.35m  55.31m  57.43m  54.65m  FOUL  52.51m
  4 Cameron Day               SO Allegheny               56.59mB    185-08 
      53.37m  54.39m  56.59m  53.45m  55.02m  55.31m
  5 Justin McQuality             Unattached              55.28m     181-04 
      52.89m  49.46m  55.28m  54.52m  53.52m  54.30m
  6 Ben Gregg                 SO Bethany (W.V            54.70m     179-05 
      52.78m  53.60m  54.70m  52.37m       
  7 David Bojaled             FR Lake Erie               53.24m     174-08 
      53.24m  52.20m  51.57m  47.51m  51.11m  49.84m
  8 Michael Hite              SR Unattached              53.06m     174-01 
      49.10m  53.06m  49.93m  48.40m  FOUL  48.74m
  9 Jonathan Morrow              Unattached              49.18m     161-04 
      49.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Kyle Paganello            SR Fredonia St.            49.06m     160-11 
      FOUL  49.06m  FOUL  45.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Matt Perdue               FR Seton Hill              48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  48.11m  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Seth Stine                FR Frostburg St            48.38m     158-09 
      48.38m  46.60m  45.51m           
 13 Robert Dowd               JR Widener                 48.13m     157-11 
      FOUL  47.12m  48.13m           
 14 Boris Nimcevic            SO Glenville St            46.80m     153-06 
      46.10m  46.80m  FOUL           
 -- Nathaniel Chase           SR Franciscan (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nolan Albrecht            FR Franciscan (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nathan Cheek              SO Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Chris Casagrande          FR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ben Woods                 JR Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          

View: Mobile | Desktop