Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Thomson Invitational - 1/29/2011                        
                           @ University of Delaware                            
                        Delaware Fieldhouse, Newark, DE                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: % 1:16.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 -- Williams, Vironique          Unattached            X1:21.32  
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4.30m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 3.60m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- McDonald, Kelly              Unattached              X3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Chivies, Laura               Unattached              X3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  7.26  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: %  7.68  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                    7.83   7  10   
  2 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis               7.85   7   8   
  3 Nwachukwu, Vivian         SR Towson                    7.95   7   6   
  4 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis               8.00   7   5   
  5 Leigh, Samantha           SR Coppin State              8.08   5   4   
  6 Hollis, Asia              SR Delaware                  8.09   7   3   
  7 Kamara, Hafsatu           FR Coppin State              8.13   7   2   
  8 Smith, Shanee             SO Coppin State              8.15   7   1   
  9 Zabilowicz, Stefani       JR St. Joseph's              8.19   6 
 10 Joyner, Kiera             FR Towson                    8.20   6 
 11 Brownell, Shena           FR Coppin State              8.24   1 
 12 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                    8.25   6 
 13 Coldren, Emily            JR St. Joseph's              8.29   5 
 14 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                    8.31   4 
 15 Chen, Jessica             SR St. Joseph's              8.38   4 
 16 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's              8.44   4 
 17 Roberson, Brittany        JR Delaware Sta              8.49   4 
 18 D'Angelo, Francesca       SO St. Joseph's              8.62   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 23.70  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 25.04  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis              25.93  15  10   
  2 Cox, Kristi               SR Delaware                 26.06  15   8   
  3 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                   26.10  14   6   
  4 Brownell, Shena           FR Coppin State             26.31  14   5   
  5 Hollis, Asia              SR Delaware                 26.58  14   4   
  6 Kamara, Hafsatu           FR Coppin State             26.71  15   3   
  7 Dupiche, Nijah            SO Delaware                 26.76  14   2   
  8 Nwachukwu, Vivian         SR Towson                   26.76  13   1   
  9 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     FR St. Francis              26.78  12 
 10 Smith, Shanee             SO Coppin State             26.89  14 
 11 Joyner, Kiera             FR Towson                   26.99  11 
 12 Zabilowicz, Stefani       JR St. Joseph's             27.01  12 
 13 Conde, Mariame            FR St. Francis              27.03  13 
 14 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                   27.47  12 
 15 Hennessy, Kayla           SR Delaware                 27.71  13 
 16 Boyd, Onya                FR Coppin State             27.73  15 
 17 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                   27.76  12 
 18 Simmons, Carly            FR Delaware                 27.91   8 
 19 Markow, Courtney          FR Delaware                 27.94  11 
 20 Morris, Paige             FR Delaware                 27.99  10 
 21 Casey, Shannon            FR St. Joseph's             28.05   1 
 22 Coleman, Gabrielle        FR Delaware                 28.14  12 
 23 D'Angelo, Francesca       SO St. Joseph's             28.62  11 
 24 Brooking, Lauren          SO Delaware                 29.13   6 
 25 Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                 29.34   8 
 26 Wise, Danae               FR Coppin State             29.52  13 
 27 Brownyard, Nicole         JR St. Francis              29.94   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 53.30  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 57.04  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SO Delaware                 56.46%  8  10   
  2 Cox, Kristi               SR Delaware                 58.47   8   8   
  3 Hollis, Asia              SR Delaware                 59.46   8   6   
  4 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     FR St. Francis              59.55   8   5   
  5 Jones, Maura              FR St. Francis            1:00.68   7   4   
  6 Staily, Christy           JR St. Francis            1:00.85   7   3   
  7 Boden, Christina          SR Towson                 1:01.28   7   2   
  8 Wenzel, Lauren            JR St. Joseph's           1:01.71   6   1   
  9 Miles, Leslie             FR Towson                 1:02.20   6 
 10 Coleman, Gabrielle        FR Delaware               1:03.28   4 
 11 Coldren, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           1:03.64   4 
 12 Markovitch, Jessica       SO St. Francis            1:04.58   4 
 13 Martin, Shemika           SO Towson                 1:05.14   4 
 14 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware               1:05.89   2 
 15 Wise, Danae               FR Coppin State           1:06.01   7 
 16 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's           1:08.96   3 
 17 Dickerson, Javonna        FR Coppin State           1:11.58   8 
 
Women 500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: % 1:16.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                 1:19.14   4  10   
  2 Simmons, Carly            FR Delaware               1:21.97   4   8   
  3 Woodarek, Marla           SR Delaware               1:22.13   3   6   
  4 Gispert, Emily            FR Delaware               1:22.53   4   5   
  5 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Delaware               1:22.69   4   4   
  6 Scruggs, Danielle         SR Towson                 1:24.80   2   3   
  7 Greer, Mia                FR St. Joseph's           1:24.97   2   2   
  8 Brooking, Lauren          SO Delaware               1:28.59   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 2:06.00  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 2:14.44  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haffner, Jennifer         SO St. Francis            2:20.49   10   
  2 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                 2:23.98    8   
  3 Dupiche, Nijah            SO Delaware               2:25.82    6   
  4 Pepper, Rebecca              Delaware TC            2:27.24    5   
  5 Frydrych, Sarah           SO St. Francis            2:27.28    4   
  6 O'Neill, Paige            FR St. Joseph's           2:27.91    3   
  7 Roberts, Gloria           FR St. Francis            2:29.57    2   
  8 Martinez, Kiana           FR Coppin State           2:32.07    1   
  9 Harrison, Jessica         SR Delaware Sta           2:32.24  
 10 Jones, Alisha             JR Delaware Sta           2:32.59  
 11 Brooks, Tyonna            FR Delaware               2:33.08  
 12 Kasimova, Liya            JR Towson                 2:34.58  
 13 Ward, Rachel              FR Towson                 2:39.09  
 14 Brown, Hannah             FR St. Joseph's           2:43.52  
 15 Sloat, Christine          SR Delaware               2:43.81  
 -- Barrett, Aryn             FR Towson                      FS  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: % 2:56.24  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cianci, Katie             JR St. Francis            3:06.28   10   
  2 Mandrachia, Karen         SR Delaware               3:10.99    8   
  3 Williams, Danielle        SR St. Francis            3:12.66    6   
  4 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson                 3:12.92    5   
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth           FR Towson                 3:14.97    4   
  6 Jenkins, Kathryn          SO Delaware               3:24.15    3   
  7 Deinert, Katherine        SO Delaware               3:25.54    2   
  8 Ozcan, Tijen              SR Delaware               3:30.81    1   
  9 Torres, Jess              SR Delaware               3:31.14  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4:38.90  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 4:59.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay        FR Delaware               5:15.01   10   
  2 Pepper, Rebecca              Delaware TC            5:16.18    8   
  3 Roberts, Gloria           FR St. Francis            5:21.79    6   
  4 Welsh, Liz                JR St. Joseph's           5:25.30    5   
  5 James, Erin               FR St. Joseph's           5:25.58    4   
  6 Watunya, Jennifer         SR Delaware               5:26.86    3   
  7 Webster, Rebecca          SO St. Francis            5:27.05    2   
  8 Grossi, Sarah             SR St. Francis            5:27.78    1   
  9 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  JR Towson                 5:30.29  
 10 Ermak, Jessie             JR Delaware               5:31.15  
 11 Peters, Samantha          JR St. Joseph's           5:36.71  
 12 Chappell, Emily           FR St. Joseph's           5:40.38  
 13 Deinert, Katherine        SO Delaware               5:42.19  
 14 Sloat, Christine          SR Delaware               5:50.87  
 15 Chen, Lisa                FR St. Joseph's           6:22.25  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 9:16.00  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 9:58.94  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Katie              JR Towson                10:31.14   10   
  2 Gervais, Brandi           SR Towson                10:38.42    8   
  3 Ermak, Jessie             JR Delaware              10:45.26    6   
  4 Watunya, Jennifer         SR Delaware              10:46.79    5   
  5 Lambright, Beth           JR St. Joseph's          10:49.63    4   
  6 Barrett, Katie            JR St. Joseph's          10:56.90    3   
  7 Morelli, Christina        SR St. Joseph's          11:10.31    2   
  8 Wright, Feleisha          FR St. Francis           11:13.77    1   
  9 Lambert, Michele          FR Delaware              11:19.37  
 10 Faller, Laura             SR St. Joseph's          11:35.02  
 11 Pineault, Kaylee          SO Delaware              11:58.11  
 12 Medeiros, Lauren             Delaware TC           11:58.49  
 13 Ogden, Megan              FR Towson                12:22.20  
 -- Olsen, Jessica               Delaware TC                 DQ   Interferance at fini
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16:12.50  2011                                                 
     ECAC D1: % 17:33.64  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Hannah          SO Towson                19:04.03   10   
  2 Sample, Lyndsey           FR St. Joseph's         J19:04.03    8   
  3 Kaelin, Kelli             JR Rider                 19:31.44    6   
  4 O'Connor, Darcy           FR St. Joseph's          20:35.07    5   
  5 Kelly, Colleen            FR St. Francis           20:48.84    4   
  6 O'Brien, Ashley           SR Rider                 21:07.24    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  8.14  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: %  8.80  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                    9.04   6  10   
  2 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                    9.09   6   8   
  3 Zabilowicz, Stefani       JR St. Joseph's              9.14   6   6   
  4 Bacote, Ashley            FR Coppin State              9.59   5   5   
  5 D'Angelo, Francesca       SO St. Joseph's              9.60   5   4   
  6 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                    9.66   4   3   
  7 Staily, Christy           JR St. Francis               9.68   6   2   
  8 Casey, Shannon            FR St. Joseph's              9.72   4   1   
  9 Hennessy, Kayla           SR Delaware                  9.75   5 
  9 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                    9.75   5 
 11 Chen, Jessica             SR St. Joseph's              9.81   5 
 12 Boyd, Onya                FR Coppin State              9.83   6 
 13 Conde, Mariame            FR St. Francis               9.84   3 
 14 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware                  9.99   2 
 15 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   10.05   2 
 16 Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                 10.08   3 
 17 Markovitch, Jessica       SO St. Francis              10.20   3 
 18 Brownyard, Nicole         JR St. Francis              10.33   4 
 19 Morey, Julia              JR St. Francis              10.34   5 
 20 Greer, Mia                FR St. Joseph's             10.76   3 
 21 Wise, Danae               FR Coppin State             11.19   6 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 3:36.80  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 3:52.54  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:55.19   4  10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria SO             2) Hollis, Asia SR                
     3) Dupiche, Nijah SO               4) Cox, Kristi SR                 
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   4:03.22   4   8   
     1) Brownell, Shena FR              2) Boyd, Onya FR                  
     3) Leigh, Samantha SR              4) Bacote, Ashley FR              
  3 Towson  'A'                                         4:08.42   4   6   
     1) Miles, Leslie FR                2) Nwachukwu, Vivian SR           
     3) Okusaga, Motara SR              4) Boden, Christina SR            
  4 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:12.01   3 
     1) Jenkins, Kathryn SO             2) Simmons, Carly FR              
     3) Woodarek, Marla SR              4) Coleman, Gabrielle FR          
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:17.91   4   5   
     1) Coldren, Emily JR               2) Wenzel, Lauren JR              
     3) Casey, Shannon FR               4) Greer, Mia FR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       9:52.98   10   
     1) Gispert, Emily FR               2) Mandrachia, Karen SR           
     3) Wasserman, Rachel SO            4) Prettyman, Lindsay FR          
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            10:02.28    8   
     1) Welsh, Liz JR                   2) Fuller, Hannah FR              
     3) Peters, Samantha JR             4) O'Neill, Paige FR              
  3 Towson  'A'                                        10:10.47    6   
     1) Adams, Ashley SR                2) Kasimova, Liya JR              
     3) Shaw, Elizabeth FR              4) Dillow, Katlyn JR              
  4 Towson  'B'                                       x10:17.09  
     1) Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin JR    2) Ogden, Katie JR                
     3) Gervais, Brandi SR              4) Barrett, Aryn FR               
 
Women High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 1.85m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 1.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00   9   
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00   9   
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  3 Smith, Allison            JR St. Joseph's             1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  3 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  3 Lestrange, Margaret       FR Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  3 Bucciferro, Emily         JR Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00   4   
 -- Kennedy, Kathryn          FR Towson                      NH            
 -- Epps, Christina           SO Coppin State                NH            
 -- Robinson, Kerri           FR Towson                      NH            
 -- Town, Katlin              FR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4.30m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 3.60m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Markow, Courtney          FR Delaware                 3.30m   10-10.00  10   
  2 Spina, Miranda            FR Delaware Sta             2.55m    8-04.25   8   
  3 Benigno, Gina             JR Towson                  J2.55m    8-04.25   5.50
  3 Sahd, Adriane             FR Towson                  J2.55m    8-04.25   5.50
  5 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                J2.55m    8-04.25   4   
 -- Pritchard, Breanna        FR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Petti, Emilee             FR Towson                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 6.38m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 5.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige             FR Delaware                 5.31m   17-05.25  10   
  2 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis              4.96m   16-03.25   8   
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                  J4.96m   16-03.25   6   
  4 Heddings, Fallon          SO St. Francis              4.79m   15-08.75   5   
 -- Bucciferro, Emily         JR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                    FOUL            
 -- Lombardo, Nicole          SR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Epps, Christina           SO Coppin State              FOUL            
 -- Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Paciorek, Lauren          JR Delaware                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 13.30m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 11.90m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina           SO Coppin State            11.82m   38-09.50  10   
  2 Heddings, Fallon          SO St. Francis             11.07m   36-04.00   8   
  3 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                  10.67m   35-00.25   6   
  4 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                  10.63m   34-10.50   5   
 -- Town, Katlin              FR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Lombardo, Nicole          SR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16.90m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 13.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridge, Christin          JR St. Francis             13.77m%  45-02.25  10   
  2 Pantale, Alana            FR Delaware                12.91m   42-04.25   8   
  3 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis             12.61m   41-04.50   6   
  4 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  12.43m   40-09.50   5   
  5 Arduini, Julia            JR Villanova               12.19m   40-00.00   4   
  6 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  11.68m   38-04.00   3   
  7 Ettarh, Aretah            FR Delaware                10.66m   34-11.75   2   
  8 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  10.45m   34-03.50   1   
  9 Gilbert, Catya            SO St. Francis              9.91m   32-06.25 
 10 Kennedy, Kathryn          FR Towson                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Women Weight Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.00m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 16.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridge, Christin          JR St. Francis             16.56m%  54-04.00  10   
  2 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  16.34m%  53-07.50   8   
  3 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis             15.71m   51-06.50   6   
  4 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  15.67m   51-05.00   5   
  5 Pantale, Alana            FR Delaware                12.72m   41-08.75   4   
  6 Sniscak, Courtney         FR Delaware                12.41m   40-08.75   3   
  7 Gilbert, Catya            SO St. Francis             11.98m   39-03.75   2   
  8 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                   8.95m   29-04.50   1   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  7.26  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: %  7.68  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Fatima              SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.21   5  10   
  2 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                     8.24   6   8   
  3 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                      8.34   3   6   
  4 Hannan, Lauren            SO East Strouds              8.35   5   5   
  5 Ali, Tobi                 FR Lehman                    8.36   6   4   
  6 Williamson, Lisa          JR Moravian                  8.37   5   2.50
  6 Jones, Brittany           FR East Strouds              8.37   6   2.50
  8 Tolson, Kara              FR Salisbury                 8.39   3   1   
  9 Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                      8.45   2 
 10 Amis, Atiya               FR Holy Family               8.47   5 
 11 Wert, Alyssa              SR Moravian                  8.52   3 
 12 Rupp, Alyssa              JR East Strouds              8.55   4 
 13 Lyons, Taylor             FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.58   5 
 14 Walker, Brigid            FR Moravian                  8.60   5 
 15 Marshall, Shakeiya        FR Wesley                    8.67   3 
 16 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                  8.70   3 
 17 Durr, Ashley              FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.72   1 
 18 McCarthy, Morgan          FR East Strouds              8.75   2 
 19 Backus, Tamara            FR Wesley                    8.80   2 
 20 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                  8.86   2 
 21 Akumah, Yorklin           FR CCNY                      9.11   2 
 22 Martinez, Theresa         SR Lehman                    9.22   3 
 23 Litchmore, Tiphany        FR Lehman                    9.31   6 
 24 Sabin, Sherleen           FR Wesley                    9.91   1 
 25 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                     11.30   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 23.70  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 25.04  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rembert, Kristina         SR Lincoln (Pa.             26.93  12  10   
  2 Nah, Saymah               SO Rutgers-Newa             27.04  11   8   
  3 Tolson, Kara              FR Salisbury                27.60   5   6   
  4 Williamson, Lisa          JR Moravian                 27.73   7   5   
  5 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                    27.80  10   4   
  6 Handy, Whitney            FR Salisbury                27.85   6   3   
  7 Wert, Alyssa              SR Moravian                 27.89   6   2   
  8 Ross, Fatima              SO Lincoln (Pa.             27.93   7   1   
  9 Jones, Brittany           FR East Strouds             27.95   7 
 10 Smith, Arvantis           FR Wesley                   28.05   2 
 11 Rupp, Alyssa              JR East Strouds             28.09   5 
 12 Hannan, Lauren            SO East Strouds             28.17   9 
 13 Walker, Brigid            FR Moravian                 28.18   8 
 14 McCarthy, Morgan          FR East Strouds             28.23   3 
 15 Williams, Aniyah          SO East Strouds             28.28   9 
 16 Spaulding, Shannon        FR Lincoln (Pa.             28.43  10 
 17 Zohrabian, Sylvia         SO Franklin & M             28.57   1 
 18 Lyons, Taylor             FR Lincoln (Pa.             28.69   9 
 19 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                     28.72   3 
 20 Schaffer, Abigail         JR Moravian                 28.73   5 
 21 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                    28.81   9 
 22 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian                 28.85   4 
 23 McEvoy, Shannon           SR Moravian                 28.87   1 
 24 Brenneman, Lyndsay        FR East Strouds             28.87   4 
 25 Chung, Caroline           SO Lehman                   28.89   8 
 26 Knowles, Brittany         SR East Strouds             28.94   6 
 27 Brownlee, Beverlee        SO Rowan                    28.96   5 
 28 Donnelly, Courtney        FR Salisbury                29.00   7 
 29 Reis, Hilary              FR Moravian                 29.14   3 
 30 Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                     29.18   9 
 31 Greissinger, Alex         FR Salisbury                29.20   3 
 32 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                 29.28   4 
 33 Whitfield, Ivana          SO Lincoln (Pa.             29.48  10 
 34 Backus, Tamara            FR Wesley                   29.50   1 
 35 Littrell, Kayla           JR East Strouds             29.66   4 
 36 Marshall, Shakeiya        FR Wesley                   29.74   1 
 37 Hardcastle, Linsday       SO Rowan                    29.83   7 
 38 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     29.95  11 
 39 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                 30.08   3 
 40 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                     31.75   3 
 41 Martinez, Theresa         SR Lehman                   32.07   2 
 42 Akumah, Yorklin           FR CCNY                     32.62   4 
 43 Toussaint, Dalliana       FR CCNY                     33.18   1 
 44 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                     33.51   2 
 45 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                     36.96   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 53.30  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 57.04  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rembert, Kristina         SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.23   8  10   
  2 Thomas, Dominique         FR Holy Family            1:01.72   7   8   
  3 Brown, Nicole             FR East Strouds           1:02.05   6   6   
  4 McCoy, Diamond            FR Holy Family            1:02.20   6   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany      SO Rowan                  1:02.44   6   4   
  6 Siegrist, Henley          JR Franklin & M           1:02.94   7   3   
  7 Nah, Saymah               SO Rutgers-Newa           1:02.98   5   2   
  8 Handy, Whitney            FR Salisbury              1:03.67   5   1   
  9 Getz, Tara                SO East Strouds           1:03.93   5 
 10 Stratton, Nikki           SO Stockton               1:04.11   5 
 11 Spaulding, Shannon        FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:04.79   5 
 12 Williamson, Lisa          JR Moravian               1:05.42   3 
 13 Montello, Allyson         SR York (Pa.)             1:05.52   4 
 14 Greissinger, Alex         FR Salisbury              1:05.54   2 
 15 Donnelly, Courtney        FR Salisbury              1:05.66   2 
 16 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   1:05.89   2 
 17 Chung, Caroline           SO Lehman                 1:05.92   3 
 18 Petroski, Ashlee          FR Rowan                  1:06.21   1 
 19 McCrae, Twila             SO Wesley                 1:06.34   1 
 20 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian               1:06.52   2 
 21 Ragard, Meghan            FR East Strouds           1:06.65   3 
 22 Brownlee, Beverlee        SO Rowan                  1:06.88   1 
 23 Granteed, Julie           SO East Strouds           1:07.92   3 
 24 Lyons, Taylor             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:09.18   3 
 -- Talyor, Amy               SO Salisbury                  DNF   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Run Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: % 1:16.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine          SR East Strouds           1:18.33   4  10   
  2 Carito, Trina             SR East Strouds           1:19.77   3   8   
  3 Price, Delainey           FR Holy Family            1:22.63   4   6   
  4 Leahey, Kayla             FR Rowan                  1:24.27   2   5   
  5 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                  1:24.48   2   4   
  6 Catenacci, Allison        SR Rowan                  1:24.86   2   3   
  7 Dieter, Adrienne          JR East Strouds           1:25.27   3   2   
  8 Rudy, Katherine           SR Stockton               1:26.75   1   1   
  9 Muneer, Amira             JR Rowan                  1:27.23   3 
 10 Marshall, Claire          JR Franklin & M           1:29.20   1 
 11 Smilgis, Jennifer         FR Moravian               1:30.65   1 
 12 Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                   1:41.62   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 2:06.00  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 2:14.44  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Cadee           JR Moravian               2:23.79   10   
  2 Ruggiero, Kristina        JR Moravian               2:25.70    8   
  3 Wernerspach, Kim          FR East Strouds           2:27.88    6   
  4 McCarron, Bridget         SO East Strouds           2:27.99    5   
  5 Carlson, Rachel           SO Stockton               2:32.84    4   
  6 keegan, chelsea           FR Holy Family            2:36.55    3   
  7 Spaniol, Anna             JR York (Pa.)             2:38.62    2   
  8 Salge, Nicole             SO Stockton               2:40.45    1   
  9 Burris, Tristen           SO Wesley                 2:45.91  
 10 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   2:56.53  
 11 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                   2:57.76  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: % 2:56.24  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena           SO Franklin & M           2:58.03   10   
  2 Evangelist, Robyn         SR Stockton               3:05.02    8   
  3 Phillips, Megan           FR York (Pa.)             3:20.55    6   
  4 stapleton, samantha       FR Rowan                  3:23.12    5   
  5 Stinner, Becca            JR Salisbury              3:25.75    4   
  6 Morales, Chelsea          FR East Strouds           3:30.16    3   
  7 Kerchner, Kristin         SO East Strouds           3:30.55    2   
  8 Sofia, Kristen            SR Wesley                 3:54.29    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4:38.90  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 4:59.04  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Cadee           JR Moravian               5:13.73   10   
  2 Peacock, Jenna            JR Rowan                  5:18.01    8   
  3 Lowry, Kim                FR East Strouds           5:29.31    6   
  4 Prendegast, Gabrielle     SO Rowan                  5:36.23    5   
  5 Parshall, Mandy           JR York (Pa.)             5:37.97    4   
  6 Tollett, Liz              SR Salisbury              5:41.09    3   
  7 Burris, Tristen           SO Wesley                 5:51.20    2   
  8 Salge, Nicole             SO Stockton               5:51.56    1   
  9 Grogan, Bridget           SO Franklin & M           5:53.24  
 10 Stinner, Becca            JR Salisbury              5:53.79  
 11 Burke, Amy                SR Franklin & M           5:57.73  
 12 Rushing, Kelsy            FR East Strouds           5:57.84  
 13 Dever, Lauren             SO Franklin & M           6:02.97  
 14 Kozlowski, Caitlyn        FR Stockton               6:03.91  
 15 Capp, Margaret            JR Franklin & M           6:04.84  
 16 Garcon, Michaelle         JR Lehman                 6:18.79  
 17 Stromberg, Michele        FR Salisbury              6:43.49  
 18 Sofia, Kristen            SR Wesley                 6:51.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 9:16.00  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 9:58.94  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Laura             FR Stockton              11:18.90   10   
  2 Steinman, Anna            SO Salisbury             11:19.29    8   
  3 Powell, Emily             JR Salisbury             11:26.09    6   
  4 Sinclair, Morgan          FR Stockton              11:28.51    5   
  5 Callahan, Brittany        FR East Strouds          11:30.58    4   
  6 Prokopiuk, Barbara        SO Stockton              11:31.61    3   
  7 Tollett, Liz              SR Salisbury             11:31.98    2   
  8 Lower, Lisa               JR East Strouds          11:36.55    1   
  9 Wysocki, Sarah            JR East Strouds          11:55.03  
 10 Stromberg, Kristin        SR Salisbury             11:59.08  
 11 Galvin, Allison           SO East Strouds          12:15.25  
 12 Finnegan, Molley          SO Holy Family           13:52.51  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16:12.50  2011                                                 
     ECAC D1: % 17:33.64  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 kaler, grace              FR Rowan                 19:49.15   10   
  2 Hanke, Joy                SO Rowan                 20:24.83    8   
  3 Czohla, danielle          JR Rowan                 20:34.42    6   
 -- Leaness, Jill             SR Stockton                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  8.14  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: %  8.80  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventrella, Lauren         SO East Strouds              9.40   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     9.40   5   8   
  3 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     9.53   4   6   
  4 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     9.62   5   5   
  5 Knowles, Brittany         SR East Strouds              9.64   4   4   
  6 Williams, Aniyah          SO East Strouds              9.66   4   3   
  7 Thomas, Tamisha           FR Wesley                    9.81   4   2   
  8 Chamberlain, Tiffany      SO Rowan                     9.83   4   1   
  9 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian                  9.96   2 
 10 Erbe, Janice              FR East Strouds              9.97   3 
 10 McEvoy, Shannon           SR Moravian                  9.97   3 
 12 Dieter, Adrienne          JR East Strouds             10.04   3 
 13 Leonard, Micah            SO Moravian                 10.50   2 
 14 Coleman, Stephanie        FR Alvernia                 10.71   2 
 15 Brenneman, Lyndsay        FR East Strouds             10.93   2 
 16 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     11.07   1 
 17 Marshall, Claire          JR Franklin & M             11.09   2 
 18 Rudy, Katherine           SR Stockton                 11.63   1 
 19 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                     11.66   1 
 20 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                     15.34   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 3:36.80  2011                                                  
     ECAC D1: % 3:52.54  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:03.96   4  10   
     1) Brown, Nicole FR                2) Johnson, Jasmine SR            
     3) Carito, Trina SR                4) Ventrella, Lauren SO           
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:16.35   4   8   
     1) McCoy, Diamond FR               2) Thomas, Dominique FR           
     3) Amis, Atiya FR                  4) Price, Delainey FR             
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          4:21.53   3   6   
     1) Leahey, Kayla FR                2) Nisbett, Jacqueline SR         
     3) Muneer, Amira JR                4) Chamberlain, Tiffany SO        
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:28.58   3   5   
     1) Rembert, Kristina SR            2) Spaulding, Shannon FR          
     3) Malcolm, Courtney JR            4) Whitfield, Ivana SO            
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x4:31.48   3 
     1) Dieter, Adrienne JR             2) Ragard, Meghan FR              
     3) Erbe, Janice FR                 4) Brenneman, Lyndsay FR          
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       4:31.62   2   4   
     1) Williamson, Lisa JR             2) Smilgis, Jennifer FR           
     3) Ruggiero, Kristina JR           4) Wert, Alyssa SR                
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:35.04   1   3   
     1) Siegrist, Henley JR             2) Crawley, Sheena SO             
     3) Burke, Amy SR                   4) Grogan, Bridget SO             
  8 Moravian  'B'                                      x4:38.71   2 
     1) Parodi, Jennifer FR             2) Harvey, Brittany SO            
     3) Smilgis, Amanda FR              4) Walker, Brigid FR              
  9 Wesley  'A'                                         4:42.87   1   2   
     1) Thomas, Tamisha FR              2) Whiteley, Kelsey FR            
     3) Marshall, Shakeiya FR           4) McCrae, Twila SO               
 10 Lehman  'A'                                         4:54.11   1   1   
     1) Chung, Caroline SO              2) Perez, Dally SR                
     3) Hernandez, Ashley FR            4) Howell, Brandy FR              
 11 CCNY  'A'                                           5:19.16   2 
     1) Dawkins, Leah FR                2) Charles, Janay FR              
     3) Akumah, Yorklin FR              4) Newman, Yanique FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2&3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:06.80   10   
     1) McCarron, Bridget SO            2) Lowry, Kim FR                  
     3) Getz, Tara SO                   4) Wernerspach, Kim FR            
  2 Stockton  'A'                                      10:09.43    8   
     1) Stratton, Nikki SO              2) Carlson, Rachel SO             
     3) Rudy, Katherine SR              4) Evangelist, Robyn SR           
  3 Rowan  'A'                                         10:11.09    6   
     1) Prendegast, Gabrielle SO        2) Catenacci, Allison SR          
     3) stapleton, samantha FR          4) Peacock, Jenna JR              
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:29.85    5   
     1) Phillips, Megan FR              2) Parshall, Mandy JR             
     3) Montello, Allyson SR            4) Spaniol, Anna JR               
  5 CCNY  'A'                                          12:02.79    4   
     1) Brown, Asha SO                  2) Ruger, Heather FR              
     3) Diallo, Houssainatou FR         4) Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia SR       
 
Women High Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 1.85m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 1.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Lynn               SR East Strouds             1.70m%   5-07.00  10   
  2 Emerich, Devyn            JR East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00   7   
  2 Carito, Trina             SR East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00   7   
  4 Horn, Theresa             FR East Strouds             1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  4 Williams, Amanda          SR Stockton                 1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  6 Kamper, Samantha          FR Rowan                    1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Rowlands, Laura           FR York (Pa.)               1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Reis, Hilary              FR Moravian                 1.50m    4-11.00   2   
 -- Whiteley, Kelsey          FR Wesley                      NH            
 -- Smith, Arvantis           FR Wesley                      NH            
 -- Toussaint, Dalliana       FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Sheridan, Samantha        SO Moravian                    NH            
 -- Handy, Whitney            FR Salisbury                   NH            
 -- Yanucil, Melissa          FR Stockton                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4.30m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 3.60m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail         JR Moravian                 3.75m%  12-03.50  10   
  2 Beimfohr, Laura           FR East Strouds             3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3 Leahey, Kayla             FR Rowan                   J3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4 Molchan, Lauren           JR Moravian                 3.15m   10-04.00   5   
  5 Allison, Katie            SO Franklin & M             2.85m    9-04.25   3.50
  5 Weber, Steph              SR East Strouds             2.85m    9-04.25   3.50
  7 Zohrabian, Sylvia         SO Franklin & M            J2.85m    9-04.25   2   
  8 Millron, Rachel           JR Stockton                 2.55m    8-04.25   1   
 -- Kustera, megan            FR Rowan                       NH            
 -- Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 6.38m  2011                                                    
     ECAC D1: % 5.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah            SO Moravian                 5.26m   17-03.25  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                    5.11m   16-09.25   8   
  3 Whitfield, Ivana          SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.85m   15-11.00   6   
  4 Hannan, Lauren            SO East Strouds            J4.85m   15-11.00   5   
  5 Stratton, Nikki           SO Stockton                 4.79m   15-08.75   4   
  6 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                 4.75m   15-07.00   3   
 -- Reis, Hilary              FR Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Meagan           FR Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Rowlands, Laura           FR York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 -- Walker, Brigid            FR Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Tolson, Kara              FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Toussaint, Dalliana       FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Akumah, Yorklin           FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Francis, Shanoy           SR Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Alpers, Jenn              JR East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Malcolm, Courtney         JR Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                      FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 13.30m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 11.90m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah            SO Moravian                11.06m   36-03.50  10   
  2 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                   10.42m   34-02.25   8   
  3 Rowlands, Laura           FR York (Pa.)              10.38m   34-00.75   6   
 -- Defnet, Holly             JR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Hardcastle, Linsday       SO Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Smith, Arvantis           FR Wesley                    FOUL            
 -- Whiteley, Kelsey          FR Wesley                    FOUL            
 -- Williams, Amanda          SR Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Meagan           FR Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Alpers, Jenn              JR East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Malcolm, Courtney         JR Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- Whitfield, Ivana          SO Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- Horn, Theresa             FR East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Francis, Shanoy           SR Lehman                    FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16.90m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 13.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            SO Salisbury               13.45m   44-01.50  10   
  2 Houghton, Jennifer        JR Salisbury               11.92m   39-01.25   8   
  3 D'Amato, Cristina         SR TCNJ                    11.73m   38-06.00   6   
  4 Berthlesen, Jackie        SR East Strouds            11.63m   38-02.00   5   
  5 Wehrhan, Sarah            SR TCNJ                    11.15m   36-07.00   4   
  6 Lomanaco, Jessica         FR Rowan                   10.96m   35-11.50   3   
  7 Searle, Amanda            FR Alvernia                10.91m   35-09.50   2   
  8 Ogbonna, Christine        FR TCNJ                    10.74m   35-03.00   1   
  9 Chismar, Mary             SO TCNJ                    10.69m   35-01.00 
 10 Madden, Elizabeth         FR East Strouds            10.64m   34-11.00 
 11 Moses, Brittany           JR Moravian                10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Lia, Ester                   Moravian                10.42m   34-02.25 
 13 Laws, Danielle            SR East Strouds            10.40m   34-01.50 
 14 Fegan, Stephanie          SR Stockton                10.30m   33-09.50 
 15 moore, arielle            FR Rowan                   10.01m   32-10.25 
 16 Dilinger, Rachel          FR Holy Family              9.79m   32-01.50 
 17 Deretchin, Danielle       FR East Strouds             9.60m   31-06.00 
 18 Durr, Ashley              FR Lincoln (Pa.             9.57m   31-04.75 
 19 Biggus, Sontia            SR Wesley                   9.55m   31-04.00 
 20 Carter, Andrea            FR Lincoln (Pa.             9.43m   30-11.25 
 21 Dinkins, Laniqua          JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.41m   30-10.50 
 22 Still, Leeann             FR Holy Family              9.32m   30-07.00 
 23 Campbell, Kasey           FR Lincoln (Pa.             9.30m   30-06.25 
 24 Massey, Megan             SO Rutgers-Newa             9.18m   30-01.50 
 25 Spieker, Emily            SO Rowan                    8.99m   29-06.00 
 26 Adebayo, Aminate          FR Lehman                   8.98m   29-05.50 
 27 Cintron, Kimberly         FR Rutgers-Newa             8.79m   28-10.25 
 28 Greco, Stephanie          SO Rowan                    8.48m   27-10.00 
 29 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                     8.22m   26-11.75 
 30 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                     8.00m   26-03.00 
 31 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     7.81m   25-07.50 
 32 McEliece, Bridget         JR Franklin & M             7.76m   25-05.50 
 33 Brown, Asha               SO CCNY                     7.73m   25-04.50 
 34 Kemp, Darnaysia           FR Lehman                   7.42m   24-04.25 
 
Women Weight Throw Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.00m  2011                                                   
     ECAC D1: % 16.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mahogany        SR Stockton                16.49m%  54-01.25  10   
  2 Wehrhan, Sarah            SR TCNJ                    15.21m   49-11.00   8   
  3 Laws, Danielle            SR East Strouds            14.46m   47-05.25   6   
  4 Moses, Brittany           JR Moravian                14.14m   46-04.75   5   
  5 Madden, Elizabeth         FR East Strouds            13.33m   43-09.00   4   
  6 D'Amato, Cristina         SR TCNJ                    13.20m   43-03.75   3   
  7 Tavik, Chelsea            SO Salisbury               13.02m   42-08.75   2   
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        JR Salisbury               12.51m   41-00.50   1   
  9 Sekely, Jess              SR East Strouds            12.37m   40-07.00 
 10 Defnet, Holly             JR Salisbury               12.18m   39-11.50 
 11 To, Amanda                JR TCNJ                    12.02m   39-05.25 
 12 Chismar, Mary             SO TCNJ                    11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Keen, Caitlin             SR East Strouds            11.61m   38-01.25 
 14 Spieker, Emily            SO Rowan                   10.19m   33-05.25 
 15 Biggus, Sontia            SR Wesley                   9.61m   31-06.50 
 16 Wimberg, Kathryn          SO Alvernia                 9.49m   31-01.75 
 17 McEliece, Bridget         JR Franklin & M             8.52m   27-11.50 
 18 Greco, Stephanie          SO Rowan                    8.41m   27-07.25 
 19 Adebayo, Aminate          FR Lehman                   8.24m   27-00.50 
 20 Stengel, Alexandra        SO Alvernia                 7.92m   26-00.00 
 21 Kemp, Darnaysia           FR Lehman                   6.21m   20-04.50 
 22 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                     5.91m   19-04.75 
 23 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                     5.71m   18-09.00 
 24 Deretchin, Danielle       FR East Strouds             5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.23  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 22.24  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Johnson, Clinton             Unattached              X22.79  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 46.75  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 49.20  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Johnson, Clinton             Unattached              X50.74   7 
 -- Blackwell, Ray               Unattached              X55.89   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: % 2:29.95  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rawls, Robert                Unattached            X2:39.98  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4:00.80  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 4:14.90  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rawls, Robert                Unattached            X4:26.68  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 7:57.20  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 8:27.20  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Vincent, Steve               Unattached                XDNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 13:50.80  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Bonnevie, Ed                 Unattached           X15:49.69  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  7.70  2011                                                    
        IC4A: %  8.25  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Morris, Jermaine             Unattached               X8.11%  3 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 5.50m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Watson, Chris                Unattached                 XNH            
 -- Arbough, Matt                Unattached              X3.75m   12-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 19.30m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Viotto, John                 Unattached             X16.09m%  52-09.50 
 -- Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached             X15.03m   49-03.75 
 -- Byrne, Tim                   Unattached             X14.16m   46-05.50 
 -- Schwendtner, Jim             Unattached             X13.90m   45-07.25 
 -- Alexander, Nick              Unattached             X13.63m   44-08.75 
 -- Farelli, John                Unattached             X13.49m   44-03.25 
 -- Renoll, Chase                Unattached             X13.47m   44-02.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.50m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 16.80m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Schwendtner, Jim             Unattached             X17.90m%  58-08.75 
 -- Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached             X15.38m   50-05.50 
 -- Vicini, Joe                  Unattached             X12.11m   39-08.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  6.60  2011                                                    
        IC4A: %  6.98  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Tyreece          SR Delaware TC               7.24   4  10   
  2 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware TC               7.27   7   8   
  3 Connell, Issa             SO St. Francis               7.29   6   6   
  4 DiNatale, Tom             JR St. Joseph's              7.34   6   4.50
  4 Kutchen, Tim              JR Delaware TC               7.34   4   4.50
  6 Farmer, Everette          JR St. Francis               7.43   5   3   
  7 Yap, Michael              FR St. Joseph's              7.46   5   2   
  8 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC               7.54   3   1   
  9 Lau, Christopher          SR St. Joseph's              7.71   3 
 10 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware TC               7.72   3 
 11 DiPersio, John            JR St. Joseph's              7.73   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.23  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 22.24  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiNatale, Tom             JR St. Joseph's             23.00   9  10   
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny       JR Delaware TC              23.03   9   8   
  3 Clayton, Tyreece          SR Delaware TC              23.24   8   6   
  4 Connell, Issa             SO St. Francis              23.36   9   5   
  5 Drozdowsky, Daniel        FR St. Francis              23.48   8   4   
  6 Farmer, Everette          JR St. Francis              23.51   9   3   
  7 Kutchen, Tim              JR Delaware TC              23.55   8   2   
  8 Molligan, Justin          SR Delaware TC              24.44   8   1   
  9 Lau, Christopher          SR St. Joseph's             24.54   6 
 -- Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware TC                DNF   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 46.75  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 49.20  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fronczkowski, Vinny       JR Delaware TC              51.13   7  10   
  2 Dougherty, Tyler          FR St. Joseph's             51.59   5   8   
  3 Drozdowsky, Daniel        FR St. Francis              52.04   7   6   
  4 Forgo, Steve              SR Delaware TC              53.11   5   5   
  5 Harrison, Anthony         FR Delaware Sta             53.69   4   4   
  6 Forbes, Cedric            FR St. Francis              53.94   6   3   
  7 Santiago, Jonathan        JR Delaware TC              54.35   6   2   
  8 Groton, Jonathan          SR Delaware TC              54.50   4   1   
  9 Molligan, Justin          SR Delaware TC              54.52   7 
 10 Bodalski, Jim             SR Delaware TC              55.52   3 
 11 Cole, Akinyemi            FR Delaware Sta             58.55   2  Cut in early
 
Men 500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
        IC4A: % 1:05.20  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Lloyd             JR St. Francis            1:08.61   4  10   
  2 Hohs, Logan               JR St. Joseph's           1:08.78   4   8   
  3 Roberts, Griffith         FR St. Joseph's           1:08.79   4   6   
  4 Rusonis, Anthony          JR St. Francis            1:09.97   3   5   
  5 DuBois, Ryan              JR St. Francis            1:10.02   4   4   
  6 Gallagher, Michael        JR St. Joseph's           1:10.89   5   3   
  7 Chou, Kyle                JR Delaware TC            1:11.06   2   2   
  8 Moore, Alex               SR Delaware TC            1:14.24   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 1:48.90  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 1:54.90  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenimore, Ryan            JR St. Joseph's           2:00.48   10   
  2 Portock, Jacob            FR St. Francis            2:01.46    8   
  3 Lampart, Kyle             SO St. Joseph's           2:03.28    6   
  4 Senestant, Jorry          SO St. Joseph's           2:04.69    5   
  5 Anderson, Ryan            FR St. Joseph's           2:04.70    4   
  6 Durst, Matt               SR Delaware TC            2:05.43    3   
  7 Townsend, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's           2:06.60    2   
  8 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            2:08.84    1   
  9 Getinet, Nebiyou             Delaware TC            2:09.14  
 10 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC            2:09.88  
 11 Brady, Luke                  Delaware TC            2:10.74  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
        IC4A: % 2:29.95  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wall, Corey               SR Delaware TC            2:30.38   10   
  2 Manion, David             SO St. Joseph's           2:33.68    8   
  3 Twer, Nate                SR Delaware TC            2:35.64    6   
 
Men 1 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4:00.80  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 4:14.90  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kyle              SO St. Francis            4:17.40   10   
  2 Weaver, Andy              SR Delaware TC            4:19.68    8   
  3 Rankin, Mike              FR St. Joseph's           4:22.30    6   
  4 Fischer, Chris            FR St. Francis            4:25.50    5   
  5 Roark, Dan                JR St. Joseph's           4:25.92    4   
  6 Warren, Chris             SO Delaware TC            4:27.27    3   
  7 O'Kane, Tom               FR St. Joseph's           4:27.68    2   
  8 Gibson, Nick              FR St. Francis            4:28.47    1   
  9 O'Brian, Mike             JR Delaware TC            4:33.68  
 10 O'Donnell, Murphy         JR St. Joseph's           4:34.16  
 11 Donnelly, Patrick         SO St. Joseph's           4:35.59  
 12 Donnelly, Kevin           SR St. Joseph's           4:36.84  
 13 Eastman, John             SO St. Joseph's           4:46.30  
 14 Townsend, James           SR Delaware TC            4:47.38  
 15 Birchmeier, Ryan          JR St. Joseph's           4:52.92  
 16 Hallenbeck, Alex          SR Delaware TC            4:52.95  
 -- Mills, Chris              JR St. Francis                DNF  
 -- DuBois, Ryan              JR St. Francis                DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 7:57.20  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 8:27.20  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiGiorgio, Brent          JR St. Francis            8:42.61   10   
  2 Foley, Shaun              SO St. Francis            8:46.00    8   
  3 Wertner, Tim              SR St. Francis            8:47.35    6   
  4 Feeney, Dan               SO Delaware TC            8:51.00    5   
  5 Kirby, Sean               FR St. Francis            8:59.73    4   
  6 Mengel, Adam              JR St. Francis            9:12.82    3   
  7 Margiotta, Max            FR St. Joseph's           9:19.27    2   
  8 O'Brian, Mike             JR Delaware TC            9:19.53    1   
  9 Hawkins, Marshall         SO Delaware TC            9:22.36  
 10 Slouf, Tyler                 Delaware TC            9:27.88  
 11 Etter, Greg               SO St. Joseph's           9:30.31  
 12 Tait, Mike                SR Delaware TC            9:33.22  
 13 Staltari, Sean            FR St. Joseph's           9:36.39  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 13:50.80  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Chris              JR St. Francis           15:27.68   10   
  2 Evans, David              JR St. Joseph's          16:12.14    8   
  3 Burns, Zack               JR St. Francis           16:33.17    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  7.70  2011                                                    
        IC4A: %  8.25  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware TC               8.52   3  10   
  2 Forbes, Cedric            FR St. Francis               8.96   2   8   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 3:08.90  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 3:19.90  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware TC  'A'                                    3:28.14   4  10   
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny JR          2) Clayton, Tyreece SR            
     3) Forgo, Steve SR                 4) Wall, Corey SR                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:30.21   5   8   
     1) Senestant, Jorry SO             2) Dougherty, Tyler FR            
     3) Gallagher, Michael JR           4) DiNatale, Tom JR               
  3 Delaware TC  'C'                                   x3:37.41   3 
     1) Tait, Mike SR                   2) Townsend, James SR             
     3) Durst, Matt SR                  4) Warren, Chris SO               
  4 Delaware TC  'E'                                   x3:46.43   1 
     1) Brady, Logan                    2) Moore, Alex SR                 
     3) Chou, Kyle JR                   4) O'Donnell, Matt                
 -- Delaware TC  'D'                                         DQ   2  interferance 3rd run
     1) Weaver, Andy SR                 2) Brady, Luke                    
     3) O'Brian, Mike JR                4) Slouf, Tyler                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
        IC4A: % 7:53.00  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:14.58   10   
     1) O'Kane, Tom FR                  2) Townsend, Andrew SO            
     3) Manion, David SO                4) Donnelly, Patrick SO           
 
Men High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 2.24m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 2.04m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Giza, Matt                FR St. Francis              1.89m    6-02.25  10   
 
Men Pole Vault Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 5.50m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware TC              4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  2 Ordway, Shane             JR Delaware TC              4.35m   14-03.25   8   
  3 Agan, Ryan                SR Delaware Sta             3.75m   12-03.50   6   
  4 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware TC             J3.75m   12-03.50   5   
 -- Vallone, George              Delaware TC                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 7.90m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 7.02m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freidhoff, Christopher    JR St. Francis              6.21m   20-04.50  10   
 -- Yap, Michael              FR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 -- To, Vinny                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16.15m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 14.30m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- To, Vinny                 SO St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 -- DiPersio, John            JR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 -- Freidhoff, Christopher    JR St. Francis               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 19.30m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nicholas        SR St. Francis             14.17m   46-06.00  10   
  2 Anuszewski, Frank         JR Villanova               14.10m   46-03.25   8   
  3 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware TC             10.47m   34-04.25   6   
  4 King, Drew                FR Villanova                9.83m   32-03.00   5   
 -- Sill, Bryan               SR St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- McCleod, Christopher      SO Villanova                 FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Division 1
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.50m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 16.80m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anuszewski, Frank         JR Villanova               16.57m   54-04.50  10   
  2 Bookhamer, Terry          JR St. Francis             16.06m   52-08.25   8   
  3 Almendarez, Mathew        SO St. Francis             13.22m   43-04.50   6   
  4 McCleod, Christopher      SO Villanova               12.88m   42-03.25   5   
 -- King, Drew                FR Villanova                 FOUL            
 -- Berrigan, Billy           JR Villanova                 FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  6.60  2011                                                    
        IC4A: %  6.98  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric            SR Moravian                  7.02   7  10   
  2 Ashfield, Asher           SR East Strouds              7.08   6   8   
  3 Melhorn, Ian              JR East Strouds              7.14   6   6   
  4 Collins, Chris            JR Stockton                  7.19   5   5   
  5 Patrice, Chris            FR York (Pa.)                7.27   7   4   
  6 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                     7.30   7   2.50
  6 Wright, Brandon           SO Wesley                    7.30   2   2.50
  8 Brown, Kevon              SO Rutgers-Newa              7.31   7   1   
  9 Milton, Josh              SO Wesley                    7.34   2 
 10 Studivent, Curtis         FR Rutgers-Newa              7.36   7 
 11 Maxwell, Jayce            JR Rowan                     7.37   5 
 11 Lee, Marcus               SO Rowan                     7.37   1 
 13 Asbury, Jordan            FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.45   5 
 13 Durak, Anthony            SO Stockton                  7.45   4 
 13 Dalpiaz, Nicco            JR Moravian                  7.45   5 
 16 Cameron, Malcolm          FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.46   5 
 17 Randolph, Marcus          FR Salisbury                 7.47   7 
 18 Jones, Warner             SR Moravian                  7.51   4 
 19 Thompson, Korey           SO Wesley                    7.53   2 
 20 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                      7.54   6 
 21 Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                  7.55   4 
 22 Cavaluchi, Phil           SO York (Pa.)                7.61   6 
 22 Perez, Joseph             SO Wesley                    7.61   2 
 24 Gordon, Devon             FR East Strouds              7.68   4 
 24 McNeil, Julian            FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.68   3 
 24 Piper, Daniel             SO Salisbury                 7.68   7 
 27 Knight, Jamaal            FR Wesley                    7.71   1 
 28 Donisi, Chris             SR Wesley                    7.88   1 
 29 Brown, Charles            SO Stockton                  7.89   2 
 30 Kim, Sung Hun             FR CCNY                      8.16   3 
 31 Sartschev, Ryan           FR Salisbury                 8.27   4 
 32 Akogu, Philip             JR Lehman                    8.29   6 
 33 Thompson, Troy            FR Lehman                    8.34   3 
 34 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                      8.40   3 
 35 Saint-Jacques, Wesley     FR Lehman                    8.71   5 
 36 Escobar, Christian        SO Lehman                    9.59   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.23  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 22.24  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric            SR Moravian                 22.16% 11  10   
  2 Graham, Negus             SR East Strouds             22.41  11   8   
  3 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     22.76  10   6   
  4 Wilkinson, Andre          SR Lincoln (Pa.             22.92  11   5   
  5 Studivent, Curtis         FR Rutgers-Newa             23.16  11   4   
  6 Patrice, Chris            FR York (Pa.)               23.17   7   3   
  7 Collins, Chris            JR Stockton                 23.24  10   2   
  8 Maxwell, Jayce            JR Rowan                    23.49  10   1   
  9 Jones, Warner             SR Moravian                 23.57   6 
 10 Ashfield, Asher           SR East Strouds             23.59   9 
 11 Touhy, Kyle               FR East Strouds             23.68   6 
 12 D'Angelo, Kyle            JR Moravian                 23.94   5 
 13 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                     23.95  10 
 14 Walker, Chris             FR East Strouds             23.96   7 
 15 Robinson, Akeem           SO Lincoln (Pa.             23.99   7 
 16 Milton, Josh              SO Wesley                   24.02   2 
 17 Dalpiaz, Nicco            JR Moravian                 24.05   5 
 18 Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                 24.11   4 
 19 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                    24.12  10 
 20 McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                 24.25   4 
 21 Asbury, Jordan            FR Lincoln (Pa.             24.26   5 
 22 Lee, Marcus               SO Rowan                    24.28   1 
 23 Knight, Kiel              FR Lincoln (Pa.             24.29   7 
 24 Durak, Anthony            SO Stockton                 24.35   2 
 25 Cameron, Malcolm          FR Lincoln (Pa.             24.48   4 
 26 Randolph, Marcus          FR Salisbury                24.51   5 
 27 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Stockton                 24.64   1 
 28 Brown, Charles            SO Stockton                 24.71   2 
 29 Torres, Chris             SR Salisbury                24.82   6 
 30 Thompson, Korey           SO Wesley                   24.98   2 
 31 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                     25.05   3 
 32 Perinhoe, Travis          FR Holy Family              25.15   1 
 33 Piper, Daniel             SO Salisbury                25.20   4 
 34 Knight, Jamaal            FR Wesley                   25.23   1 
 35 Rodney, Shodan            FR CCNY                     25.36   3 
 36 Obamedo, Elyon            FR Rutgers-Newa             25.46   6 
 37 Hontz, Josh               JR East Strouds             25.82   4 
 38 Stinson, Joshua           JR Rutgers-Newa             26.63   3 
 39 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                     27.22   3 
 40 Saint-Jacques, Wesley     FR Lehman                   27.47   7 
 41 Alano, Travis             SO Wesley                   27.64   1 
 42 Sartschev, Ryan           FR Salisbury                27.75   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 46.75  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 49.20  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     50.51   7  10   
  2 Pammer, Greg              SR East Strouds             51.98   6   8   
  3 Parker-Washington, Keith  FR East Strouds             52.00   5   6   
  4 Michaelis, Nils           SO Franklin & M             52.50   5   5   
  5 Jones, Warner             SR Moravian                 52.65   5   4   
  6 Kamalu, Oscar             SR Lehman                   52.86   7   3   
  7 McGriff, Josh             SO Rowan                    53.36   6   2   
  8 Purdue, Taylor            SO Rowan                    53.57   6   1   
  9 Knight, Kiel              FR Lincoln (Pa.             53.79   5 
 10 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                     53.84   6 
 11 Goodridge, Keron          SO Rutgers-Newa             54.05   4 
 12 Rivera, Brian             SO Franklin & M             54.19   2 
 13 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                     54.51   3 
 14 LaLuz, Carlos             SO Moravian                 54.93   2 
 15 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Stockton                 54.95   2 
 16 Moreno, Devin             FR Salisbury                55.93   3 
 17 Vasquez, Vincent          SO Moravian                 56.03   3 
 18 Rothman, Ezra             SO Franklin & M             56.26   1 
 19 Marshall, Rishawn         SO Salisbury                56.69   3 
 20 Hemmerlin, Daniel         SO Stockton                 57.14   1 
 21 Perez, Joseph             SO Wesley                   57.15   1 
 22 Armstrong, Darnell        JR Rutgers-Newa             57.72   4 
 23 Mango, Mike               SO Wesley                   59.02   1 
 24 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                   1:03.43   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run Division 2&3
==========================================================================
        IC4A: % 1:05.20  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macri, Alex               SO Moravian               1:09.24   4  10   
  2 Bell, Ryan                SR Franklin & M           1:09.63   3   8   
  3 Dohrmann, Mike            JR Franklin & M           1:09.90   2   6   
  4 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                   1:10.01   5   5   
  5 Edwards, Ben              SR York (Pa.)             1:10.65   5   4   
  6 Tazik, Jacob              SR Moravian               1:11.39   3   3   
  7 Marthaler, Matthew        SO York (Pa.)             1:11.60   5   2   
  8 Austin, Thomas            JR Rowan                  1:12.51   2   1   
  9 Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                  1:12.55   3 
 10 Symons, Zach              JR Salisbury              1:12.95   1 
 11 Bashir, Daquan            SR Rutgers-Newa           1:13.75   5 
 12 Curry, Aaron              FR Salisbury              1:13.92   1 
 13 Myers, Aaron              SO Franklin & M           1:14.15   2 
 14 Rodney, Shodan            FR CCNY                   1:14.23   3 
 15 O'Connor, Richard         SO Stockton               1:14.55   1 
 16 Farao, Gerard             SR Rutgers-Newa           1:14.79   2 
 17 Kletzli, Paul             FR York (Pa.)             1:14.80   5 
 18 Jeantus, McAlbert         SO Rutgers-Newa           1:15.72   2 
 19 Robinson, Akeem           SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:19.52   4 
 20 Bisgeier, Elias           FR Rutgers-Newa           1:19.81   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 1:48.90  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 1:54.90  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, Tim               FR East Strouds           2:02.81   10   
  2 Miller, Matt              SR Salisbury              2:02.85    8   
  3 Lutcza, Matt              JR Moravian               2:03.16    6   
  4 Graves, Corey             SO Rutgers-Newa           2:03.77    5   
  5 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            2:04.02    4   
  6 monteith, pat             SO Holy Family            2:05.79    3   
  7 Huddy, Nick               SR Rowan                  2:06.31    2   
  8 Deminne, Kevin            SO Salisbury              2:06.46    1   
  9 Fronczkowski, Anthony     FR Salisbury              2:08.09  
 10 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   2:08.56  
 11 Gankiewicz, Cody          FR Salisbury              2:09.24  
 12 McBain, alex              FR Holy Family            2:09.48  
 13 Noble, Donald             SO Moravian               2:09.90  
 14 Raffman, David            SO Franklin & M           2:10.27  
 15 landengraf, bob           SO Holy Family            2:11.01  
 16 Maloney, James            JR Stockton               2:11.71  
 17 McArdle, James            SR Hunter                 2:14.56  
 18 Marra, Andrew             SO Franklin & M           2:15.19  
 19 Weathers, Justin          FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:15.43  
 20 Rivenbark, Zach           JR Moravian               2:16.04  
 21 Aderinto, Paul            FR Rutgers-Newa           2:17.04  
 22 Mariani, Erik             SO Franklin & M           2:17.31  
 23 Marton, Dylan             SO Moravian               2:18.94  
 24 Esposito, Peter           SO Lehman                 2:32.26  
 25 Alano, Travis             SO Wesley                 2:39.75  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
        IC4A: % 2:29.95  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ambrosi, Steve            JR Moravian               2:35.69   10   
  2 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                   2:42.08    8   
  3 Carrion, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury              2:44.15    6   
  4 Rothman, Ezra             SO Franklin & M           2:45.05    5   
  5 Duckloe, Greg             SO Franklin & M           2:47.31    4   
  6 Strawitz, Joe             SO Franklin & M           2:48.51    3   
  7 Burkhart, John            JR Stockton               2:51.05    2   
  8 Blancero, Francis         SO Franklin & M           2:52.91    1   
  9 Bean, Kyle                FR Salisbury              2:53.36  
 10 Jennings, Dylan           FR Franklin & M           2:55.33  
 11 Scholssberg, Jeffrey      FR Franklin & M           2:57.84  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 4:00.80  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 4:14.90  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Will               FR Rowan                  4:22.54   10   
  2 DuBois, Eric              JR Rowan                  4:23.89    8   
  3 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  4:24.90    6   
  4 Lutcza, Matt              JR Moravian               4:25.75    5   
  5 Akhtar, Abad              SR Stockton               4:26.81    4   
  6 Noble, Donald             SO Moravian               4:29.01    3   
  7 Bell, Ryan                SR Franklin & M           4:30.67    2   
  8 Saparito, Mike            SO East Strouds           4:31.67    1   
  9 Duckloe, Greg             SO Franklin & M           4:36.61  
 10 Jackson, Ryan             FR Salisbury              4:39.79  
 11 Rivenbark, Zach           JR Moravian               4:45.90  
 12 Ward, James               FR East Strouds           4:46.24  
 13 Arce, Angelo              SO Franklin & M           4:47.39  
 14 Blancero, Francis         SO Franklin & M           4:48.44  
 15 Marton, Dylan             SO Moravian               4:50.27  
 16 Berlin, Mitchell          FR Stockton               4:51.80  
 17 Wesalo, Josh              SO Franklin & M           4:52.88  
 18 Gonzalez, Pedro           SO Stockton               4:53.05  
 19 Merlino, Timothy          SO Franklin & M           4:53.44  
 20 Vance, Ryan               FR Rutgers-Newa           4:58.49  
 21 Alston, Henry             FR Lincoln (Pa.           4:59.21  
 22 Bean, Kyle                FR Salisbury              4:59.71  
 23 Bailey, Wilson            SO Lincoln (Pa.           5:06.23  
 24 Liegey, Michael           FR Wesley                 5:31.82  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 7:57.20  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 8:27.20  2011                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Bill              SO Wilmington (           8:45.03   10   
  2 Aldeen, Amr               SO East Strouds           8:53.81    8   
  3 Zarnoch, Tom              SO East Strouds           9:10.96    6   
  4 Seawell, Trent            JR Salisbury              9:13.44    5   
  5 Schneider, Chris          FR East Strouds           9:14.71    4   
  6 Fitzgerald, John          JR Salisbury              9:18.90    3   
  7 Austin, Nathan            FR Salisbury              9:20.62    2   
  8 Quilty, Brian             SR Rowan                  9:23.27    1   
  9 Hoffman, Stephen          SO Rowan                  9:24.15  
 10 Anderson, Joel            FR Salisbury              9:33.19  
 11 Smith, Daniel             FR Salisbury              9:35.40  
 12 Kimbrough, Justin         SR East Strouds           9:38.25  
 13 Skarda, Tim               JR Salisbury              9:42.43  
 14 Sufczynski, Chris         SO Salisbury              9:45.56  
 15 Toller, David             JR Salisbury              9:48.67  
 16 Faiges, Randall           SO Stockton               9:50.13  
 17 Shifler, Ryan             SR Salisbury              9:53.49  
 18 Rudy, Adam                FR Salisbury              9:54.37  
 19 Donchez, Jacob            SO Moravian               9:56.13  
 20 Rivers, James             FR Stockton               9:59.06  
 21 Cantor, Andrew            SO Salisbury             10:01.29  
 22 Rindt, P                  SO Rowan                 10:08.88  
 23 Ying, Rolland             SR Rutgers-Newa          10:15.00  
 24 Liegey, Michael           FR Wesley                11:19.58  
 25 Evans, Ronald             SO Lincoln (Pa.          11:44.57  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Division 2&3
=======================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 13:50.80  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Bill              SO Wilmington (          15:26.88   10   
  2 Amevor, Tcahz             SR Rutgers-Newa          16:33.31    8   
  3 Codianni, Jim             JR Stockton              16:37.24    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @  7.70  2011                                                    
        IC4A: %  8.25  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kevon              SO Rutgers-Newa              8.33   3  10   
  2 Michaelis, Nils           SO Franklin & M              8.42   3   8   
  3 Young, Corey              SO East Strouds              8.58   3   6   
  4 Soden, Kyle               SO East Strouds              8.74   3   5   
  5 Edwards, Ben              SR York (Pa.)                8.83   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Dan              JR East Strouds              8.93   2   3   
  7 Dalpiaz, Nicco            JR Moravian                  8.99   2   2   
  8 Dohrmann, Mike            JR Franklin & M              9.20   2   1   
  9 Obamedo, Elyon            FR Rutgers-Newa              9.24   2 
 10 Marthaler, Matthew        SO York (Pa.)                9.32   1 
 11 Asbury, Jordan            FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.33   3 
 12 Hontz, Josh               JR East Strouds              9.45   1 
 13 Prima, Kyle               FR Stockton                  9.49   1 
 14 Kletzli, Paul             FR York (Pa.)                9.92   2 
 15 Black, Nate               FR East Strouds             10.49   1 
 16 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                     12.14   1 
 17 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                     13.09   1 
 -- Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                      DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2&3
==========================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 3:08.90  2011                                                  
        IC4A: % 3:19.90  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:25.81   5  10   
     1) Johnson, Dan JR                 2) Graham, Negus SR               
     3) Pammer, Greg SR                 4) Young, Corey SO                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x3:27.89   4 
     1) Walker, Chris FR                2) Touhy, Kyle FR                 
     3) Black, Nate FR                  4) Parker-Washington, Keith FR    
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:34.54   5   8   
     1) McGriff, Josh SO                2) Purdue, Taylor SO              
     3) Maxwell, Jayce JR               4) Bradley, Benjamin SR           
  4 Moravian  'B'                                       3:36.36   3   6   
     1) Zerdoum, Yacine FR              2) Jones, Warner SR               
     3) D'Angelo, Kyle JR               4) Woodruff, Eric SR              
  5 Moravian  'A'                                      x3:36.76   3 
     1) Macri, Alex SO                  2) Ambrosi, Steve JR              
     3) McDonough, Timothy SO           4) Tazik, Jacob SR                
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:36.80   5   5   
     1) Studivent, Curtis FR            2) Graves, Corey SO               
     3) Goodridge, Keron SO             4) Farao, Gerard SR               
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:41.95   4   4   
     1) Edwards, Ben SR                 2) Patrice, Chris FR              
     3) Marthaler, Matthew SO           4) Kletzli, Paul FR               
  8 Salisbury  'B'                                      3:43.62   2   3   
     1) Symons, Zach JR                 2) Deminne, Kevin SO              
     3) Torres, Chris SR                4) Curry, Aaron FR                
  9 Stockton  'A'                                       3:43.79   5   2   
     1) Collins, Chris JR               2) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
     3) Prima, Kyle FR                  4) Tilghman, Khayriy SO           
 10 Salisbury  'A'                                     x3:44.92   3 
     1) Moreno, Devin FR                2) Miller, Matt SR                
     3) Fronczkowski, Anthony FR        4) Carrion, Jeffrey FR            
 11 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:45.14   4   1   
     1) monteith, pat SO                2) McBain, alex FR                
     3) landengraf, bob SO              4) Hill, John SO                  
 12 Hunter  'A'                                         3:46.66   3 
     1) Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz JR       2) Levy, Javier SO                
     3) McArdle, James SR               4) Alegre, Gem SR                 
 13 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:46.80   5 
     1) Alston, Henry FR                2) Asbury, Jordan FR              
     3) Bailey, Wilson SO               4) Weathers, Justin FR            
 14 CCNY  'A'                                           3:49.21   2 
     1) McDermott, Christopher FR       2) Nkama, Sammy SO                
     3) Persaud, Eric JR                4) Rodney, Shodan FR              
 15 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                x3:52.01   3 
     1) Brown, Kevon SO                 2) Aderinto, Paul FR              
     3) Obamedo, Elyon FR               4) Bisgeier, Elias FR             
 16 Wesley  'A'                                         3:53.09   2 
     1) Donisi, Chris SR                2) Perez, Joseph SO               
     3) Thompson, Korey SO              4) Mango, Mike SO                 
 17 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:01.34   1 
     1) Strawitz, Joe SO                2) Jennings, Dylan FR             
     3) Scholssberg, Jeffrey FR         4) Mariani, Erik SO               
 18 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           x4:03.02   1 
     1) Arce, Angelo SO                 2) Wesalo, Josh SO                
     3) Marra, Andrew SO                4) Raffman, David SO              
 19 Hunter  'B'                                        x4:09.21   2 
     1) Laccetti, Evan FR               2) Papa, Joseph SO                
     3) Lackowitz, Hunter FR            4) Garilov, Eduard FR             
 20 Lehman  'A'                                         4:17.90   4 
     1) Esposito, Richard JR            2) Islam, Mohammed FR             
     3) Thomas, Courtney JR             4) Alvarez, James FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2&3
=======================================================================
        IC4A: % 7:53.00  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          8:19.28   10   
     1) Smith, Will FR                  2) DuBois, Eric JR                
     3) Carotenuto, Michael SO          4) Huddy, Nick SR                 
  2 CCNY  'A'                                           8:40.43    8   
     1) Touray, Bakary SO               2) Ward, Najua JR                 
     3) Dedewo, Paul SO                 4) Oubida, Bertrand FR            
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       8:45.49    6   
     1) Akhtar, Abad SR                 2) Maloney, James JR              
     3) Burkhart, John JR               4) Berlin, Mitchell FR            
  4 Hunter  'A'                                         8:56.10    5   
     1) Martinez, Jonathan FR           2) Guererro, Chris FR             
     3) Arslan, Alexander SO            4) Papa, Joseph SO                
 -- Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                      DQ   interferance on star
     1) Bashir, Daquan SR               2) Amevor, Tcahz SR               
     3) Armstrong, Darnell JR           4) Jeantus, McAlbert SO           
 
Men High Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 2.24m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 2.04m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soden, Kyle               SO East Strouds             1.94m    6-04.25  10   
  2 Johnson, Dan              JR East Strouds            J1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Blain, Corey              SO Salisbury                1.89m    6-02.25   6   
  4 Lane, Brandon             SR Salisbury               J1.89m    6-02.25   5   
  5 Heberling, Jonathan       SO Moravian                J1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  6 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury               J1.89m    6-02.25   3   
  7 Mineo, Giuseppe           SO Rowan                    1.84m    6-00.50   2   
  8 Tilghman, Khayriy         SO Stockton                 1.79m    5-10.50   1   
  9 Herbert, Paul             SO Salisbury                1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Kim, Sung Hun             FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Hemmerlin, Daniel         SO Stockton                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 5.50m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalpiaz, Nicco            JR Moravian                 4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  2 Layng, Timothy            JR Moravian                 4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3 Homola, James             FR East Strouds             4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4 Mazzeo, Ryan              SO Stockton                 4.05m   13-03.50   5   
  5 Ramos, Jose               JR Stockton                 3.90m   12-09.50   4   
  6 Dormann, Scott            FR Stockton                J3.90m   12-09.50   3   
 
Men Long Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 7.90m  2011                                                    
        IC4A: % 7.02m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kresge, Corey             FR East Strouds             6.45m   21-02.00  10   
  2 Heberling, Jonathan       SO Moravian                 6.43m   21-01.25   8   
  3 Donisi, Chris             SR Wesley                   6.41m   21-00.50   6   
  4 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                6.31m   20-08.50   5   
  5 Burgio, Tim               FR East Strouds             6.20m   20-04.25   4   
 -- Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Herbert, Paul             SO Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Charles, Andy             FR Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Frasier, David            FR Wesley                    FOUL            
 -- Cavaluchi, Phil           SO York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 -- Torres, Chris             SR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Durak, Anthony            SO Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Rivera, Brian             SO Franklin & M              FOUL            
 -- Kim, Sung Hun             FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Fromell, Nicholas         FR Franklin & M              FOUL            
 -- Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Cameron, Malcolm          FR Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- King, Travis              SO Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Tillman, Tim              JR Franklin & M              FOUL            
 -- Akogu, Philip             JR Lehman                    FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 16.15m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 14.30m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben              JR Stockton                13.81m   45-03.75  10   
  2 King, Travis              SO Moravian                13.64m   44-09.00   8   
  3 Frasier, David            FR Wesley                  13.12m   43-00.50   6   
  4 Burgio, Tim               FR East Strouds            12.99m   42-07.50   5   
  5 Lane, Brandon             SR Salisbury               12.91m   42-04.25   4   
  6 Charles, Andy             FR Rowan                   12.34m   40-06.00   3   
 -- Blain, Corey              SO Salisbury                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 19.30m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Pierre             SO Rowan                   15.39m   50-06.00  10   
  2 Visconti, Frank           SO Rowan                   14.14m   46-04.75   8   
  3 Necovski, Alexander       SR TCNJ                    13.89m   45-07.00   6   
  4 Drenner, Jay              JR Salisbury               12.84m   42-01.50   5   
  5 Latham, Kavan             SR TCNJ                    12.65m   41-06.00   4   
  6 Barna, Steve              JR Franklin & M            12.28m   40-03.50   3   
  7 Fritz, Michael            FR Moravian                11.59m   38-00.25   2   
  8 Tillman, Tim              JR Franklin & M            10.83m   35-06.50   1   
  9 Stinson, Joshua           JR Rutgers-Newa            10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 McCloskey, Robert         SO Wesley                   9.84m   32-03.50 
 11 DeJoie, Jordan            FR Lehman                   9.38m   30-09.25 
 12 Nkama, Sammy              SO CCNY                     9.16m   30-00.75 
 13 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                     8.28m   27-02.00 
 14 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                     7.35m   24-01.50 
 15 Mulholland, Derric        FR Wesley                   7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Men Weight Throw Division 2&3
=================================================================================
     NCAA D1: @ 21.50m  2011                                                   
        IC4A: % 16.80m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drenner, Jay              JR Salisbury               14.85m   48-08.75  10   
  2 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                    14.67m   48-01.75   8   
  3 Conroy, Thomas            SR TCNJ                    13.95m   45-09.25   6   
  4 Necovski, Alexander       SR TCNJ                    13.21m   43-04.25   5   
  5 Grinnell, John            FR Rowan                   12.54m   41-01.75   4   
  6 Facchiano, Mike           JR Moravian                10.63m   34-10.50   3   
  7 Potterton, Tyler          SO Moravian                10.38m   34-00.75   2   
  8 Baron, Scott              FR Rowan                    9.16m   30-00.75   1   
  9 Nkama, Sammy              SO CCNY                     8.40m   27-06.75 
 10 DeJoie, Jordan            FR Lehman                   6.82m   22-04.50 
 -- McCloskey, Robert         SO Wesley                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towson                     193        2) Delaware                  178   
    3) East Stroudsburg           157.50     4) St. Francis (Pa.)         138   
    5) Rowan                      129        6) Moravian                   86.50
    7) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          65        8) Stockton                   60.50
    9) Salisbury                   55       10) Lincoln (Pa.)              42   
   11) Coppin State                39       12) Holy Family                30   
   13) York (Pa.)                  25       14) TCNJ                       22   
   15) Franklin & Marshall         21.50    16) Delaware TC                13   
   17) Rutgers-Newark              10       17) CCNY                       10   
   19) Rider                        9       20) Delaware State              8   
   21) Wesley                       7       22) Lehman                      5   
   23) Villanova                    4       24) Alvernia                    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis (Pa.)          172        2) Delaware TC               147.50
    3) East Stroudsburg           132        4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)        116.50
    5) Moravian                   114        6) Rowan                      80.50
    7) Salisbury                   66        8) Stockton                   50   
    9) Franklin & Marshall         47       10) CCNY                       45   
   11) Rutgers-Newark              33       12) Villanova                  28   
   13) York (Pa.)                  21       13) TCNJ                       21   
   15) Wilmington (Del.)           20       16) Wesley                     14.50
   17) Delaware State              10       18) Holy Family                 8   
   19) Lincoln (Pa.)                5       19) Hunter                      5   
   21) Lehman                       3