Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 05:40 PM
              2011 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/30/2011               
                                   4/30/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Monique                California (             12.27q  NWI  6 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  12.36q  NWI  5 
  3 Yanora, Brittany             Millersville             12.39q  NWI  4 
  4 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.             12.39q  NWI  5 
  5 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.44q  NWI  6 
  6 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.47q  NWI  4 
  7 Craven, Katie                Messiah                  12.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  12.57q  NWI  3 
  9 Jay, Bria                    California (             12.62   NWI  2 
 10 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville             12.64   NWI  6 
 11 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             12.70   NWI  4 
 12 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             12.71   NWI  1 
 12 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 12.71   NWI  4 
 14 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             12.71   NWI  2 
 15 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                12.72   NWI  3 
 16 Redman, Kenyetta             York (Pa.)               12.82   NWI  5 
 17 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             12.82   NWI  1 
 18 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             12.87   NWI  2 
 19 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 12.90   NWI  1 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             12.95   NWI  3 
 21 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             12.99   NWI  3 
 22 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             13.02   NWI  2 
 23 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             13.04   NWI  3 
 23 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.             13.04   NWI  4 
 25 Ortiz, Mercedes              Indiana (Pa.             13.08   NWI  5 
 26 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             13.18   NWI  6 
 27 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Vall             13.20   NWI  5 
 28 McKenna, Nadia               Robert Morri             13.34   NWI  6 
 29 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             13.49   NWI  2 
 30 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  13.61   NWI  3 
 31 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  13.67   NWI  2 
 32 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  13.81   NWI  1 
 33 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             13.97   NWI  2 
 34 Motter, Heather              Clarion                  14.01   NWI  5 
 35 McLean, Margaret             Lebanon Vall             14.03   NWI  4 
 36 Hercik, Haley                Lebanon Vall             14.04   NWI  3 
 37 Stevenson, Chimere'          Terp Sprinte             14.05   NWI  1 
 38 Sebring, Courtney            Messiah                  14.19   NWI  4 
 39 Hill, Natalie                Messiah                  14.41   NWI  6 
 40 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             14.42   NWI  1 
 41 Messner, Candace             Albright                 14.82   NWI  1 
 42 Walters, Lynn                Stevenson                14.99   NWI  6 
 43 Shuster, Bailly              Stevenson                15.42   NWI  2 
 44 Mingo, Shakeara              Terp Sprinte             15.92   NWI  3 
 -- Savoy, Whitney               Millersville               DNF   NWI  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Monique                California (             12.46   NWI 
  2 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.             12.53   NWI 
  3 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  12.55   NWI 
  4 Craven, Katie                Messiah                  12.63   NWI 
  5 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.74   NWI 
  6 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  12.75   NWI 
  7 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.76   NWI 
  8 Jay, Bria                    California (             12.89   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.             25.23   NWI  7 
  2 Sims, Monique                California (             25.59   NWI  7 
  3 Craven, Katie                Messiah                  25.60   NWI  7 
  4 Jay, Bria                    California (             25.69   NWI  6 
  5 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.             25.78   NWI  7 
  6 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  25.87   NWI  6 
  7 Valiton, Samatha             California (             26.00   NWI  7 
  8 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.02   NWI  6 
  9 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             26.03   NWI  7 
 10 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 26.26   NWI  6 
 11 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             26.27   NWI  4 
 12 Henzy, Laura                 Shippensburg             26.33   NWI  7 
 13 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.35   NWI  6 
 14 Redman, Kenyetta             York (Pa.)               26.40   NWI  4 
 15 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                26.44   NWI  6 
 16 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 26.59   NWI  5 
 17 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             26.63   NWI  5 
 18 Malay, Danielle              Unattached               26.73   NWI  6 
 19 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.             26.87   NWI  6 
 20 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 26.91   NWI  4 
 21 Wlazelek, Sara               Shippensburg             26.94   NWI  5 
 22 Sargent, Brittany            California (             27.05   NWI  5 
 23 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             27.07   NWI  5 
 24 Loos, Shannon                Albright                 27.13   NWI  4 
 25 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.15   NWI  4 
 26 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Vall             27.27   NWI  3 
 27 Ortiz, Mercedes              Indiana (Pa.             27.46   NWI  5 
 28 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  27.59   NWI  4 
 29 Loos, Meghan                 Albright                 27.63   NWI  3 
 30 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             27.67   NWI  5 
 31 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             27.70   NWI  3 
 32 Miller, Erin                 Kutztown                 27.75   NWI  4 
 33 Templeton, Ashley            California (             27.92   NWI  3 
 34 Raphael, Farath              California (             27.93   NWI  3 
 35 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             28.09   NWI  3 
 36 Rodgers, Corica              Unattached               28.20   NWI  4 
 37 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  28.38   NWI  2 
 38 Adams, Tasia                 Messiah                  28.75   NWI  2 
 39 Walker, Careen               Terp Sprinte             29.19   NWI  2 
 40 Hercik, Haley                Lebanon Vall             29.36   NWI  3 
 41 Stevenson, Chimere'          Terp Sprinte             29.47   NWI  3 
 42 Sebring, Courtney            Messiah                  30.18   NWI  1 
 43 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             30.44   NWI  2 
 44 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall             30.76   NWI  1 
 45 Messner, Candace             Albright                 31.10   NWI  1 
 46 Walters, Lynn                Stevenson                31.40   NWI  2 
 47 Shuster, Bailly              Stevenson                31.98   NWI  1 
 48 Mingo, Shakeara              Terp Sprinte             35.25   NWI  1 
 -- Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg               DNF   NWI  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Erica                  Shippensburg             55.95   4 
  2 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.             56.66   4 
  3 Love, Shakeria               California (             58.46   4 
  4 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall             58.77   3 
  5 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             58.95   4 
  6 Spence, Victoria             Kutztown                 59.00   4 
  7 Wlazelek, Sara               Shippensburg             59.19   4 
  8 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg             59.59   4 
  9 Sargent, Brittany            California (             59.91   3 
 10 Valiton, Samatha             California (           1:00.26   4 
 11 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                1:01.01   2 
 12 Mills, Tiffany               Messiah                1:01.24   3 
 13 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               1:01.33   2 
 14 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               1:01.42   3 
 15 Novak, Becky                 Millersville           1:01.49   3 
 16 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtow           1:02.34   2 
 17 Faulkner, Kristen            Elizabethtow           1:02.51   2 
 18 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                1:02.85   1 
 19 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)             1:03.08   3 
 20 Rodgers, Corica              Unattached             1:03.39   3 
 21 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte           1:03.47   2 
 22 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri           1:03.74   3 
 23 Templeton, Ashley            California (           1:04.58   1 
 24 Neely, Caitlyn               California (           1:05.95   1 
 25 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall           1:08.07   1 
 26 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                1:08.89   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg           2:08.71  
  2 McSweeney, Clare             Unattached             2:10.43  
  3 McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg           2:11.37  
  4 Rhyner, Megan                Shippensburg           2:12.37  
  5 Estep, Sandy                 California (           2:15.30  
  6 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               2:15.78  
  7 Snedden, Jerica              California (           2:15.85  
  8 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:16.71  
  9 Kubica, Julia                California (           2:17.52  
 10 Peters, Katie                Indiana (Pa.           2:20.48  
 11 Kaste, Grace                 Messiah                2:21.38  
 12 Airey, Brooke                Messiah                2:22.66  
 13 Johnson, Lauren              Lebanon Vall           2:24.30  
 14 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall           2:24.89  
 15 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:25.89  
 16 Lash, Hanna                  Shippensburg           2:27.10  
 17 Dyer, Angela                 Unattached             2:29.83  
 18 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           2:30.68  
 19 Crow, Libby                  Elizabethtow           2:30.96  
 20 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               2:31.86  
 21 Mongeau, Julia               Lebanon Vall           2:32.41  
 22 Conrad, Juleanne             Lebanon Vall           2:34.11  
 23 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown               2:36.21  
 24 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                2:36.36  
 25 David, Melissa               California (           2:36.66  
 26 Carik, Anna                  California (           2:36.67  
 27 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               2:36.99  
 28 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright               2:37.27  
 29 Bolt, Stephanie              California (           2:42.18  
 30 McCormick, Christyna         Frostburg St           2:54.02  
 31 Zambuto, Maria               Stevenson              3:01.99  
 -- Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg           4:36.42  
  2 Fornshell, Ashley            Shippensburg           4:44.61  
  3 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           4:46.97  
  4 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           4:48.71  
  5 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           4:50.53  
  6 Huber, Abigail               Shippensburg           4:54.00  
  7 Chantry, Jacquelyne          Indiana (Pa.           4:56.46  
  8 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown               5:02.63  
  9 Heasley, Andi                California (           5:03.19  
 10 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           5:05.27  
 11 Moran, Karena                Shippensburg           5:08.87  
 12 Dyer, Angela                 Unattached             5:09.55  
 13 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah                5:10.79  
 14 Korn, Alyssa                 Elizabethtow           5:13.99  
 15 Reed, Abby                   Messiah                5:14.46  
 16 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown               5:15.17  
 17 Long, Courtney               Messiah                5:15.61  
 18 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           5:16.07  
 19 Sulon, Sarah                 Elizabethtow           5:17.83  
 20 Beshore, Teresa              Elizabethtow           5:22.77  
 21 Mitchell, Abby               Elizabethtow           5:23.59  
 22 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:26.88  
 23 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.           5:30.16  
 24 Stine, Gabrielle             Albright               5:37.29  
 25 Centafont, Lauren            Albright               5:52.33  
 26 Sweetser, Alanna             Messiah                6:01.85  
 27 Bean, Sara                   Hood                   7:04.42  
 -- Dell, Mary                   Keystone Eli               DNF  
 -- Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reuter, Mona                 Millersville          10:14.84  
  2 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          10:31.64  
  3 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg          10:35.09  
  4 Hall, Laurie                 California (          10:35.62  
  5 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown              10:36.61  
  6 Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg          10:42.09  
  7 Kling, Erin                  California (          10:42.29  
  8 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.          10:42.53  
  9 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.          10:45.29  
 10 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          10:49.20  
 11 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)            10:56.32  
 12 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg          11:04.78  
 13 Miller, Alyssa               Lebanon Vall          11:15.21  
 14 Arnold, Brittany             Millersville          11:19.44  
 15 Long, Megan                  Keystone Run          11:21.24  
 16 Looby, Jane                  Indiana (Pa.          11:22.80  
 17 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          11:37.31  
 18 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:37.85  
 19 O'Neil, Jessica              Frostburg St          11:46.11  
 20 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          11:48.63  
 21 Liaw, Christal               Messiah               11:52.28  
 22 Schumaker, Sarah             California (          11:52.48  
 23 Simcoke, Amber               California (          12:00.04  
 24 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg          12:07.00  
 25 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall          12:53.87  
 26 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Vall          13:02.01  
 27 Britton, Jessica             Stevenson             13:32.23  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              18:41.80  
  2 Parshall, Mandy              York (Pa.)            18:46.44  
  3 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          18:50.36  
  4 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow          19:13.51  
  5 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          19:14.69  
  6 Ray, Lindsey                 Kutztown              19:15.96  
  7 Stone, Bethany               California (          19:21.73  
  8 Meckley, Lauren              Shippensburg          19:28.20  
  9 Thompson, Corie              York (Pa.)            19:58.95  
 10 Gormley, Jenna               Unattached            20:00.16  
 11 Krissinger, Lauryn           Elizabethtow          20:43.38  
 12 Colantuono, Laura            York (Pa.)            20:47.44  
 13 Nellis, Eliana               Elizabethtow          21:16.58  
 14 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow          21:20.29  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frey, Kathleen               Shippensburg          39:30.17  
  2 Reinhart, Kate               Clarion               43:54.62  
 -- Ellsworth, Sarah             Robert Morri               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.55q  NWI  4 
  2 Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri             14.82q  NWI  5 
  3 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.07q  NWI  3 
  4 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  15.08q  NWI  4 
  5 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                  15.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             15.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (             15.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Raphael, Farath              California (             15.45q  NWI  5 
  9 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 15.60   NWI  5 
 10 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             15.65   NWI  3 
 11 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 15.74   NWI  4 
 12 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.83   NWI  3 
 13 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             16.01   NWI  1 
 14 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.06   NWI  2 
 15 Stephan, Amber               Messiah                  16.12   NWI  4 
 16 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             16.14   NWI  3 
 17 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             16.32   NWI  2 
 18 McKenna, Nadia               Robert Morri             16.33   NWI  1 
 19 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             16.50   NWI  2 
 20 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             16.87   NWI  5 
 21 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             16.97   NWI  4 
 22 Sondermann, Meagan           Shippensburg             17.05   NWI  4 
 23 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  17.16   NWI  1 
 24 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             17.43   NWI  5 
 25 Broman, Megan                California (             17.50   NWI  1 
 26 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 17.68   NWI  2 
 27 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                  17.72   NWI  3 
 28 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                  17.77   NWI  2 
 29 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             17.88   NWI  5 
 30 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             18.54   NWI  4 
 31 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  18.86   NWI  3 
 32 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                  19.20   NWI  1 
 -- Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg                FS   NWI  5 
 -- Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville               DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Arneson, Emma                Hood                       DNF   NWI  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                  14.89   NWI 
  2 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (             14.92   NWI 
  3 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.98   NWI 
  4 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.05   NWI 
  5 Raphael, Farath              California (             15.29   NWI 
  6 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  15.30   NWI 
 -- Crawford, Taylor             Robert Morri               DNF   NWI 
 -- Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                   DNF   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (           1:01.19   4 
  2 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                1:01.60   4 
  3 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.47   4 
  4 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown               1:02.60   4 
  5 Malay, Danielle              Unattached             1:02.86   4 
  6 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           1:05.69   4 
  7 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               1:06.00   3 
  8 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.44   4 
  9 Weldon, Yahnae               California (           1:07.06   3 
 10 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow           1:08.75   3 
 11 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.           1:09.59   3 
 12 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:09.97   3 
 13 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                1:10.44   2 
 14 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                1:10.99   2 
 15 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright               1:11.01   2 
 16 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:11.06   2 
 17 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Vall           1:11.26   1 
 18 McLean, Margaret             Lebanon Vall           1:12.31   3 
 19 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow           1:12.45   1 
 20 Broman, Megan                California (           1:12.72   3 
 21 Patrick, Jill                Elizabethtow           1:12.81   2 
 22 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           1:13.50   1 
 23 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                1:16.38   1 
 24 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow           1:16.50   1 
 -- Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg               DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.          11:21.20  
  2 Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg          11:31.10  
  3 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)            12:00.30  
  4 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          12:05.90  
  5 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright              12:49.90  
  6 Peterson, Alyssa             Hood                  13:24.30  
 -- Harrell, Alison              Elizabethtow               DNF  
 -- Nellis, Eliana               Elizabethtow               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 48.03   2 
     1) Reagan, Jordyn                  2) Jay, Bria                      
     3) Valiton, Samatha                4) Sims, Monique                  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                     48.07   2 
     1) Redington, Lauren               2) Herr, Allison                  
     3) Martin, Courtney                4) Aumiller, Maisie               
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     48.88   2 
     1) Conaboy, Mattie                 2) Savage, Chrissy                
     3) Yanora, Brittany                4) Mason, Erin                    
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   49.71   1 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Evison, Katie                  
     3) Farrell, Allisha                4) Walker, Johanna                
  5 Clarion  'A'                                          49.84   2 
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Naugle, Bethany                
     3) Pfingstler, Anna                4) Vitous, Jessica                
  6 Albright  'A'                                         49.85   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Kutz, Taylor                   
     3) Loos, Meghan                    4) Higgs, Danisha                 
  7 Shippensburg  'B'                                     50.14   1 
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    51.12   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Gold, Allie                    
  9 Messiah  'A'                                          53.66   1 
     1) Adams, Tasia                    2) Eugene, Ersikha                
     3) Grammar, Courtney               4) Sebring, Courtney              
 10 Terp Sprinters  'A'                                   53.80   1 
     1) Bernadel, Rachelle              2) Solomon, Ariam                 
     3) Solomon, Yodit                  4) Walker, Careen                 
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    56.52   1 
     1) Patrick, Jill                   2) Christ, Alexandra              
     3) Burton, Jess                    4) Van Clief, Kelly               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:48.75   2 
     1) Hess, Erica                     2) McCollum, Jaime                
     3) Raudabaugh, Amanda              4) Henzy, Laura                   
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:49.17   2 
     1) Love, Shakeria                  2) Estep, Sandy                   
     3) Sims, Monique                   4) Hayman-Alston, Katurrah        
  3 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:58.28   2 
     1) Wlazelek, Sara                  2) Bingaman, Lindsay              
     3) Fornshell, Ashley               4) Rhyner, Megan                  
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        3:58.41   2 
     1) Martin, Liz                     2) Kaste, Grace                   
     3) Stephan, Amber                  4) Craven, Katie                  
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:59.84   2 
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Slack, Kristen                 
     3) Spence, Victoria                4) Colburn, Katie                 
  6 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:00.24   2 
     1) Snedden, Jerica                 2) Sargent, Brittany              
     3) Jay, Bria                       4) Valiton, Samatha               
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:06.03   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Richards, Janna                
     3) Faulkner, Kristen               4) Howser, Kathryn                
  8 Shippensburg  'C'                                   4:17.00   1 
     1) Huber, Abigail                  2) Lash, Hanna                    
     3) Moran, Karena                   4) Dubs, Emily                    
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:17.58   1 
     1) Patrick, Jill                   2) Kirgan, Shanna                 
     3) Christ, Alexandra               4) Fogel, Katy                    
 10 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  4:20.61   1 
     1) Crow, Libby                     2) Jones, Laurie                  
     3) Tursi, Megan                    4) Sulon, Sarah                   
 11 California (Pa.)  'D'                               4:21.49   1 
     1) Hall, Laurie                    2) Youngeberg, Carly              
     3) Kubica, Julia                   4) Poach, Melissa                 
 12 Terp Sprinters  'A'                                 4:26.21   1 
     1) Bernadel, Rachelle              2) Stevenson, Chimere'            
     3) Solomon, Ariam                  4) Solomon, Yodit                 
 13 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                  4:34.75   1 
     1) Chantry, Jacquelyne             2) Beisel, Jackie                 
     3) Paolini, Kendyl                 4) Edwards, Kayla                 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.69m  
  2 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  1.64m  
  2 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               1.64m  
  4 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.59m  
  4 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.59m  
  4 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             1.59m  
  4 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                  1.59m  
  4 Newhart, Rebekah             Shippensburg             1.59m  
  9 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown                 1.54m  
  9 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.             1.54m  
  9 Mantush, Kayla               Shippensburg             1.54m  
  9 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                  1.54m  
  9 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             1.54m  
  9 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St             1.54m  
 15 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             1.49m  
 15 O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.             1.49m  
 15 Sondermann, Meagan           Shippensburg             1.49m  
 18 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             1.44m  
 18 Hill, Natalie                Messiah                  1.44m  
 18 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             1.44m  
 18 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  1.44m  
 18 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.             1.44m  
 18 Senko, Carly                 California (             1.44m  
 24 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             1.39m  
 24 Kirkwood, Amy                Clarion                  1.39m  
 26 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             1.34m  
 -- Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                     NH  
 -- Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.41m  
  2 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.41m  
  3 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                 3.26m  
  4 Sable, Alex                  Kutztown                J3.26m  
  5 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.26m  
  6 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall             3.11m  
  7 Rizzardo, Caitlin            York (Pa.)              J3.11m  
  8 Morrison, Danielle           California (             2.96m  
  8 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             2.96m  
  8 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown                 2.96m  
  8 Osmolenski, Stasi            Shippensburg             2.96m  
 12 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  2.81m  
 12 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             2.81m  
 14 Schramm, Valarie             Lebanon Vall             2.66m  
 14 Craft, Heather               Kutztown                 2.66m  
 16 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow             2.51m  
 -- Seitz, Nicole                York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Taddie, Michelle             Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.43m   NWI 
  2 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.             5.37m   NWI 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             5.34m   NWI 
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.29m   NWI 
  5 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  5.27m   NWI 
  6 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             5.19m   NWI 
  7 LaBar, Michaela              Millersville             5.16m   NWI 
  8 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  5.11m   NWI 
  9 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             5.07m   NWI 
 10 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             5.06m   NWI 
 11 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  5.05m   NWI 
 12 Parker, Carley               Millersville             5.00m   NWI 
 12 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                  5.00m   NWI 
 12 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.00m   NWI 
 12 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg             5.00m   NWI 
 12 Raphael, Farath              California (             5.00m   NWI 
 17 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             4.99m   NWI 
 18 Sondermann, Meagan           Shippensburg             4.90m   NWI 
 19 Egonu, Julie                 Stevenson                4.87m   NWI 
 20 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  4.81m   NWI 
 20 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  4.81m   NWI 
 22 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             4.76m   NWI 
 23 Pritchard, Tori              Robert Morri             4.74m   NWI 
 24 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             4.73m   NWI 
 25 McKenzie, Kayla              Elizabethtow             4.72m   NWI 
 26 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                  4.70m   NWI 
 27 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 4.61m   NWI 
 28 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.53m   NWI 
 29 Hoover, Kaitlyn              Messiah                  4.47m   NWI 
 30 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             4.46m   NWI 
 31 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             4.45m   NWI 
 32 Motter, Heather              Clarion                  4.39m   NWI 
 33 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                  4.21m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St            11.58m   NWI 
  2 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)              11.50m   NWI 
  3 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            11.45m   NWI 
  4 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.95m   NWI 
  5 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.92m   NWI 
  6 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.58m   NWI 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                J10.58m   NWI 
  8 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg            10.28m   NWI 
  9 Mantush, Kayla               Shippensburg             9.98m   NWI 
 10 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  9.96m   NWI 
 11 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                  9.92m   NWI 
 12 Pritchard, Tori              Robert Morri             9.86m   NWI 
 13 Parker, Carley               Millersville             9.84m   NWI 
 14 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.68m   NWI 
 15 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 9.64m   NWI 
 16 Hoover, Kaitlyn              Messiah                  9.43m   NWI 
 17 Motter, Heather              Clarion                  9.39m   NWI 
 18 McKenzie, Kayla              Elizabethtow             9.37m   NWI 
 19 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             9.13m   NWI 
 -- Neely, Caitlyn               California (                ND   NWI 
 -- LaBar, Michaela              Millersville                ND   NWI 
 -- Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.80m  
  2 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.            13.26m  
  3 Lumley, Briana               California (            12.19m  
  4 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                12.04m  
  5 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.95m  
  6 Minich, Samantha             California (            11.34m  
  7 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            11.32m  
  8 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 11.29m  
  9 Raphael, Farath              California (            11.11m  
 10 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 11.03m  
 11 Lyles, Raediah               Shippensburg            10.91m  
 12 White, Brianna               Hood                    10.66m  
 13 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            10.61m  
 14 Shannon, Nicole              Indiana (Pa.            10.59m  
 15 Furdak, Shannon              Indiana (Pa.            10.32m  
 16 White, Erin                  Clarion                 10.16m  
 17 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 10.15m  
 18 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    10.09m  
 19 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                  9.70m  
 20 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow             9.68m  
 21 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow             9.53m  
 22 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg             9.51m  
 23 Pallas, Christine            Albright                 9.27m  
 24 Strait, Emily                Messiah                  9.25m  
 25 Kowalski, Ashley             California (             9.23m  
 26 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall             8.63m  
 27 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St             8.21m  
 28 Shuster, Bailly              Stevenson                7.28m  
 29 Britton, Jessica             Stevenson                5.04m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                50.86m  
  2 Freas, Allison               Unattached              45.98m  
  3 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                45.28m  
  4 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                43.84m  
  5 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville            43.13m  
  6 Thompson, Patriece           California (            42.44m  
  7 Minich, Samantha             California (            41.31m  
  8 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            40.26m  
  9 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            38.10m  
 10 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            37.61m  
 11 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 37.41m  
 12 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            36.91m  
 13 Strait, Emily                Messiah                 35.52m  
 14 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri            33.71m  
 15 Herbstritt, Megan            Robert Morri            33.63m  
 16 Durstine, Amy                Indiana (Pa.            31.84m  
 17 Kowalski, Ashley             California (            31.45m  
 18 Stefanowicz, Stacy           Robert Morri            31.36m  
 19 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              30.92m  
 20 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle      Frostburg St            30.15m  
 21 Lumley, Briana               California (            29.91m  
 22 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    29.47m  
 23 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            28.95m  
 24 Furdak, Shannon              Indiana (Pa.            26.02m  
 25 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            25.53m  
 26 Pallas, Christine            Albright                23.55m  
 27 Denny, Corine                Lebanon Vall            19.04m  
 28 Brossman, Noelle             Lebanon Vall            17.61m  
 -- Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Miller, Heather              Millersville                ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 41.00m  
  2 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            38.63m  
  3 Shannon, Nicole              Indiana (Pa.            37.94m  
  4 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            37.39m  
  5 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.72m  
  6 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            36.40m  
  7 Weikel, Jillian              Shippensburg            36.23m  
  8 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                35.68m  
  9 White, Erin                  Clarion                 35.27m  
 10 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 32.31m  
 11 Wentz, Alyssa                Unattached              31.91m  
 12 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.            31.50m  
 13 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                 29.76m  
 14 Minich, Samantha             California (            29.48m  
 15 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 29.34m  
 16 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            29.18m  
 17 Raphael, Farath              California (            27.90m  
 18 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (            27.58m  
 18 Senko, Carly                 California (            27.58m  
 20 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            26.44m  
 21 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall            25.91m  
 22 White, Brianna               Hood                    24.87m  
 23 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    21.36m  
 24 Johnson, Kate                Shippensburg            21.10m  
 25 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St            17.54m  
 26 Baldwin, Carolyn             Lebanon Vall            17.07m  
 27 Quaill, Katie                California (            16.54m  
 28 Strait, Emily                Messiah                 14.66m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             10.84q  NWI  6 
  2 Marshall, Kevin              Shippensburg             10.84q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             10.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             10.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             11.00q  NWI  4 
  6 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             11.01q  NWI  4 
  7 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             11.01q  NWI  3 
  8 alford, tyrell               Unat-Hagerst             11.02q  NWI  5 
  9 Eisemann, Jon                Shippensburg             11.03   NWI  1 
 10 Bailey, Hopeton              Indiana (Pa.             11.14   NWI  2 
 11 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             11.16   NWI  1 
 12 Watley, Robert               Stevenson                11.17   NWI  5 
 13 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             11.19   NWI  3 
 14 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg St             11.25   NWI  2 
 15 Nowaczyk, Nickolas           Frostburg St             11.32   NWI  4 
 16 Jackson, Rashidi             Frostburg St             11.38   NWI  2 
 17 Craig, Bob                   Kutztown                 11.40   NWI  4 
 18 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 11.40   NWI  3 
 19 anderson, ian                Unattached               11.43   NWI  3 
 20 Vaden, Moncure               Indiana (Pa.             11.43   NWI  6 
 21 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             11.43   NWI  5 
 22 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             11.44   NWI  2 
 23 Patterson, Alexander         Indiana (Pa.             11.45   NWI  5 
 24 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             11.50   NWI  1 
 25 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             11.53   NWI  5 
 26 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Vall             11.56   NWI  6 
 27 Kain, Brendan                Lebanon Vall             11.58   NWI  3 
 28 Plummer, Ricardo             Messiah                  11.64   NWI  6 
 29 Everett, Justin              Hood                     11.65   NWI  3 
 30 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow             11.84   NWI  4 
 31 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             11.88   NWI  2 
 32 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  11.89   NWI  2 
 33 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             11.94   NWI  1 
 34 Wallace, Cyril               Stevenson                11.95   NWI  3 
 35 Fritsche, Max                Messiah                  12.04   NWI  4 
 36 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 12.07   NWI  6 
 37 Tossounian, Anthony          Frostburg St             12.29   NWI  4 
 38 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             12.62   NWI  5 
 39 Edwards, Rodney              California (             12.64   NWI  5 
 -- Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St                FS   NWI  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Kevin              Shippensburg             10.76   NWI 
  2 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             10.83   NWI 
  3 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             10.88   NWI 
  4 Eisemann, Jon                Shippensburg             10.88   NWI 
  5 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             10.89   NWI 
  6 alford, tyrell               Unat-Hagerst             10.97   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             11.04   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             22.13   NWI  6 
  2 Eisemann, Jon                Shippensburg             22.29   NWI  6 
  3 Watley, Robert               Stevenson                22.36   NWI  6 
  4 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             22.40   NWI  6 
  5 Alford, Tyrell               Unattached               22.51   NWI  5 
  6 Bales, robert                Unat-Shippen             22.58   NWI  6 
  7 Patterson, Alexander         Indiana (Pa.             22.71   NWI  4 
  8 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.80   NWI  5 
  9 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             22.82   NWI  5 
 10 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             22.82   NWI  4 
 11 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.83   NWI  6 
 12 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             22.89   NWI  5 
 13 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             22.89   NWI  5 
 14 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             22.90   NWI  5 
 15 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             22.91   NWI  4 
 16 Bailey, Hopeton              Indiana (Pa.             22.93   NWI  4 
 17 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg St             23.06   NWI  3 
 18 Patrice, Chris               York (Pa.)               23.09   NWI  5 
 19 Vaden, Moncure               Indiana (Pa.             23.19   NWI  4 
 20 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 23.22   NWI  4 
 21 Phillips, Todd               Shippensburg             23.24   NWI  4 
 22 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             23.30   NWI  4 
 23 Nowaczyk, Nickolas           Frostburg St             23.44   NWI  3 
 24 Hodge, Limiel                Unattached               23.53   NWI  6 
 25 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Vall             23.61   NWI  3 
 26 Daley, Garrett               Frostburg St             23.69   NWI  2 
 27 Hayden, Markese              Frostburg St             23.70   NWI  3 
 28 Asiamah, Samuel              Terp Sprinte             23.75   NWI  2 
 29 anderson, ian                Unattached               23.77   NWI  5 
 30 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             23.94   NWI  2 
 31 Plummer, Ricardo             Messiah                  24.03   NWI  2 
 32 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  24.06   NWI  1 
 33 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Vall             24.07   NWI  2 
 34 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             24.15   NWI  2 
 35 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  24.17   NWI  3 
 36 Conley, Brandon              Stevenson                24.37   NWI  1 
 37 Jones, Sean                  Indiana (Pa.             24.63   NWI  3 
 38 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             24.68   NWI  1 
 39 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 24.77   NWI  1 
 40 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall             24.97   NWI  1 
 41 Fains, Nigel                 Stevenson                27.40   NWI  6 
 -- Clute, Joshua                Stevenson                  DNF   NWI  3 
 -- Jackson, Rashidi             Frostburg St               DNF   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 49.00   3 
  2 Watley, Robert               Stevenson                49.18   3 
  3 Bales, robert                Unat-Shippen             49.87   3 
  4 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             49.94   3 
  5 Kujawski, Andrew             Unattached               50.29   3 
  6 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             50.72   2 
  7 Phillips, Todd               Shippensburg             50.73   3 
  8 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             50.77   2 
  9 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                  50.88   3 
 10 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  51.00   2 
 11 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow             51.17   2 
 12 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             51.29   2 
 13 Wilson, Vincent              California (             51.44   2 
 14 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               51.74   1 
 15 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             52.06   2 
 16 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 52.74   1 
 17 Michael, Joshua              Stevenson                52.95   1 
 18 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             53.37   2 
 19 Clute, Joshua                Stevenson                55.94   1 
 20 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  57.20   1 
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.                FS   1 
 -- Ehrensberger, Frank          Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Schilling, Anthony           Frostburg St               DNF   1 
 -- Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah                    DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex                  California (           1:51.88  
  2 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:52.33  
  3 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           1:53.39  
  4 Jacobs, Charles              Frostburg St           1:54.33  
  5 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:54.81  
  6 Carroll, Noah                California (           1:55.35  
  7 Kacsur, Chuck                Unattached             1:55.99  
  8 Roe, Aaron                   California (           1:56.06  
  9 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           1:56.34  
 10 Gelety, Matt                 Shippensburg           1:57.20  
 11 Todaro, Stephen              Indiana (Pa.           1:58.72  
 12 Williams, Eric               Frostburg St           1:59.60  
 13 Iannuzzi, Pete               Indiana (Pa.           2:00.08  
 14 Messina, Nicholas            California (           2:00.41  
 15 Michael, Joshua              Stevenson              2:00.58  
 16 Woolford, Scott              Messiah                2:00.95  
 17 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           2:00.97  
 18 Zynda, Avior                 Stevenson              2:01.06  
 19 Miller, Wade                 Shippensburg           2:01.94  
 20 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             2:03.17  
 21 Cook, George                 Albright               2:03.94  
 22 Merring, William             Unattached             2:04.33  
 23 Volosky, Gavin               California (           2:04.88  
 24 Gerlach, David               Messiah                2:05.54  
 25 Nesmith, Matthew             Lebanon Vall           2:06.00  
 26 Armstrong, Scott             Shippensburg           2:06.89  
 27 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           2:07.60  
 28 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg St           2:07.91  
 29 Bucheimer, George            Hood                   2:08.18  
 30 Marcotte, Samuel             Albright               2:08.90  
 31 Wright, Sean                 Frostburg St           2:09.13  
 32 Rarick, Aaron                Lebanon Vall           2:10.16  
 33 Pasqual, Logan               Stevenson              2:10.41  
 34 Watson, Rickie               California (           2:11.16  
 35 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall           2:13.73  
 36 Baldwin, Alex                Frostburg St           2:18.59  
 -- Troxell, Tom                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Jones, Jacob                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francony, Timothee           Asptt Grenob           3:58.73  
  2 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           3:58.76  
  3 Jones, Jacob                 Shippensburg           4:00.16  
  4 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               4:00.21  
  5 Miller, Wade                 Shippensburg           4:03.83  
  6 Armstrong, Scott             Shippensburg           4:03.86  
  7 Kroeger, Kristopher          Shippensburg           4:04.24  
  8 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville           4:07.94  
  9 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Vall           4:12.68  
 10 Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg           4:13.48  
 11 Cristaldi, Patrick           Stevenson              4:13.52  
 12 Slaughter, Brad              Millersville           4:15.09  
 13 Hutcheson, Craig             Messiah                4:15.39  
 14 Wright, Kevin                Frostburg St           4:16.65  
 15 Munoz, Taylor                Messiah                4:21.67  
 16 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow           4:23.06  
 17 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           4:23.10  
 18 Mains, Zach                  Millersville           4:24.26  
 19 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtow           4:25.51  
 20 Hoagland, Zach               Messiah                4:25.91  
 21 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                4:32.00  
 22 Herring, Daniel              Messiah                4:35.51  
 23 Young, Robbi                 Unattached             4:40.59  
 24 Hughes, Sean                 Frostburg St           4:46.54  
 25 Hughes, Jared                Frostburg St           4:58.00  
 -- Weber, Mark                  Elizabethtow               DNF  
 -- Hamilton, Ian                Elizabethtow               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rissell, Ethan               Shippensburg           8:41.57  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             8:54.42  
  3 Wallace, John                Lebanon Vall           9:08.33  
  4 Kehl, Tom                    Unat-Shippen           9:15.69  
  5 Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached             9:16.60  
  6 Herring, Matthew             Messiah                9:19.78  
  7 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)             9:23.67  
  8 Springer, Andrew             Messiah                9:34.68  
  9 Morrison, Ben                Millersville           9:36.29  
 10 Wright, Logan                Shippensburg           9:49.11  
 11 Hanifee, Nick                Millersville           9:54.47  
 12 Tierney, Patrick             Lebanon Vall          10:03.22  
 13 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               10:48.38  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiptoo-Rono, Elly            Indiana (Pa.          15:18.83  
  2 Boyette, Savantuay           California (          15:25.47  
  3 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow          15:29.19  
  4 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown              15:35.99  
  5 Veres, Connor                Millersville          15:40.32  
  6 Rutt, Matt                   Indiana (Pa.          15:40.69  
  7 Rice, Andrew                 Shippensburg          15:44.35  
  8 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            15:46.35  
  9 Burkwit, Jamie               California (          15:47.38  
 10 Joson, Josh                  Indiana (Pa.          15:52.10  
 11 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville          15:52.44  
 12 Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown              15:57.93  
 13 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtow          16:01.54  
 14 Wojcik, Logan                Indiana (Pa.          16:02.52  
 15 Parker, Michael              Millersville          16:08.85  
 16 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              16:15.09  
 17 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown              16:19.57  
 18 Esposito, Steve              Kutztown              16:20.53  
 19 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown              16:26.89  
 20 Henderson, Jesse             Frostburg St          16:37.84  
 21 Brandt, Chris                Millersville          16:53.91  
 22 Frey, Eli                    Albright              17:16.69  
 23 Hammell, John                Unattached            17:17.53  
 -- Sharp, Justin                Messiah                    DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Dustin                Shippensburg          32:32.91  
  2 Mack, Colt                   Indiana (Pa.          33:00.15  
  3 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  36:58.66  
  4 Kreis, Al                    Unattached            37:27.40  
 -- Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla     Robert Morri               DNF  
 -- Leathers, Arthur             Robert Morri               DNF  
 -- Molchany, Michael            Robert Morri               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Zangus, Marty                California (             15.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             15.31q  NWI  1 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.42q  NWI  3 
  5 Aldana, Nicolas              Hood                     15.54q  NWI  3 
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Eaton, Alex                  California (             15.61q  NWI  3 
  8 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             15.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.74   NWI  2 
 10 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             15.76   NWI  4 
 11 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             15.94   NWI  2 
 12 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow             16.23   NWI  4 
 13 Uccellini, John              Robert Morri             16.30   NWI  3 
 14 Asiamah, Samuel              Terp Sprinte             16.63   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Sean                  Indiana (Pa.             16.65   NWI  4 
 16 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             16.74   NWI  4 
 17 Daley, Garrett               Frostburg St             16.78   NWI  3 
 18 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.80   NWI  2 
 19 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             17.07   NWI  2 
 20 Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                     18.11   NWI  4 
 21 Brown, Derrick               Messiah                  18.86   NWI  1 
 22 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St             19.02   NWI  2 
 23 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             19.64   NWI  4 
 24 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             20.58   NWI  3 
 -- Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                    DNF   NWI  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.06   NWI 
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             15.10   NWI 
  3 Zangus, Marty                California (             15.24   NWI 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.25   NWI 
  5 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.30   NWI 
  6 Aldana, Nicolas              Hood                     15.45   NWI 
  7 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             15.55   NWI 
 -- Eaton, Alex                  California (               DNF   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             53.32   3 
  2 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               53.34   3 
  3 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 53.88   3 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             53.96   3 
  5 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 55.97   3 
  6 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             57.14   3 
  7 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             57.60   2 
  8 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 57.81   2 
  9 Uzoukwu, Adolphus            Frostburg St             57.84   2 
 10 Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                     59.12   1 
 11 Zangus, Marty                California (             59.42   2 
 12 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                1:00.58   2 
 13 Aldana, Nicolas              Hood                   1:00.62   1 
 14 Bond, Ian                    Lebanon Vall           1:01.21   1 
 15 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown               1:02.73   3 
 16 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St           1:03.76   1 
 17 Edwards, Rodney              California (           1:11.32   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown               9:50.18  
  2 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             9:50.49  
  3 Greco, Rich                  Elizabethtow           9:54.23  
  4 Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached            10:10.55  
  5 Pealer, Ethan                Shippensburg          10:14.95  
  6 Hamilton, Ian                Elizabethtow          10:32.27  
  7 Farmer, Chris                Elizabethtow          10:42.26  
  8 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  11:05.40  
  9 Tamburrino, Nicholas         Frostburg St          11:34.05  
 10 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg St          11:57.01  
 11 Weddle, Nicholas             Frostburg St          12:09.05  
 -- Powell, Steven               Hood                       DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     40.95  
     1) Eisemann, Jon                   2) Marshall, Kevin                
     3) Kirkland, Herman                4) Mayle, Romarr                  
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.71  
     1) Jackson, Jason                  2) Robertson, Xzavier             
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Manson, Chauncey               
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     43.07  
     1) Jackson, Chris                  2) Bass, Derrick                  
     3) Griffith, Ryan                  4) Ogden, Keith                   
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 43.75  
     1) Myers, Brice                    2) Ralls, Bobby                   
     3) Heidelberg, Da'Joun             4) Givan, Marcus                  
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   43.84  
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Rockwell, Wes                  
     3) Duncan, Jerome                  4) Kain, Brendan                  
  6 Shippensburg  'B'                                     43.89  
  7 Frostburg State  'B'                                  43.98  
     1) Bloch, Daniel                   2) Nowaczyk, Nickolas             
     3) Jackson, Rashidi                4) Alexander, Gregory             
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    45.12  
     1) Fauntleroy, Trevin              2) Niles, Chris                   
     3) Doughty, Pat                    4) Rotenberger, Luke              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:19.39   2 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Berry, Percell                 
     3) Weeks, Eli                      4) Meshaw, Kori                   
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.65   2 
     1) Line, Marcus                    2) Raguz, Kyle                    
     3) Phillips, Todd                  4) Wolfe, Eric                    
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:20.65   2 
     1) Heidelberg, Da'Joun             2) Myers, Brice                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Wilson, Vincent                
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:24.70   1 
     1) Hayden, Markese                 2) Scruggs, Tyler                 
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Jacobs, Charles                
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:26.45   1 
     1) Harvey, Shane                   2) Bailey, Matt                   
     3) Byrne, Jonathan                 4) Murray, Jacob                  
  6 Shippensburg  'C'                                   3:28.93   2 
     1) Flott, Joel                     2) Dreeman, Dan                   
     3) Quintrell, Brian                4) Troxell, Tom                   
  7 Unattached  'A'                                     3:29.44   1 
  8 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:30.58   2 
     1) Kujawski, Matthew               2) Nelson, Tyrek                  
     3) Treese, Michael                 4) Shaw, Kevin                    
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:30.70   1 
     1) Clute, Joshua                   2) Michael, Joshua                
     3) Cristaldi, Patrick              4) Zynda, Avior                   
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:31.08   1 
     1) Niles, Chris                    2) Hamilton, Ian                  
     3) Speiden, Russell                4) Rotenberger, Luke              
 11 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:33.07   2 
     1) Ralls, Bobby                    2) Messina, Nicholas              
     3) Watson, Rickie                  4) Oduho, Toby                    
 12 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:35.70   1 
     1) Flowers, Anthony                2) Vaden, Moncure                 
     3) Godet, Yoann                    4) Jones, Sean                    
 13 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:36.58   1 
     1) Bloch, Daniel                   2) Wright, Sean                   
     3) Collins, Matthew                4) Uzoukwu, Adolphus              
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Leander               Indiana (Pa.             2.15m  
  2 Badyna, Marc                 Unattached               1.95m  
  3 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow            J1.95m  
  4 Hershey, Luke                Unattached              J1.95m  
  5 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.            J1.95m  
  6 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                 1.90m  
  7 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)               1.85m  
  8 Antolin, Justin              California (            J1.85m  
  9 Thomas, Chris                Shippensburg            J1.85m  
 10 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright                 1.80m  
 11 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                 J1.80m  
 12 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             1.70m  
 13 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                 J1.70m  
 -- Givan, Marcus                California (                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                 5.01m  
  2 Graybill, Donald             Unattached               4.95m  
  3 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                 4.50m  
  3 buck, lanny                  Unattached               4.50m  
  3 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.50m  
  6 Claypool, Brandon            Shippensburg             4.35m  
  6 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall             4.35m  
  6 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                  4.35m  
  6 Marzullo, Adam               Indiana (Pa.             4.35m  
 10 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.20m  
 10 Codd, Mitch                  California (             4.20m  
 12 Kriesmer, Zak                York (Pa.)               3.90m  
 12 Schober, Zach                York (Pa.)               3.90m  
 12 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             3.90m  
 15 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  3.75m  
 15 Runciman, Clark              Albright                 3.75m  
 17 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                  3.60m  
 17 Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah                  3.60m  
 19 Shriver, Calvin              Frostburg St             3.45m  
 -- Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Berry, Percell               Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Forney, Derek                Messiah                     NH  
 -- Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.64m   NWI 
  2 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             7.03m   NWI 
  3 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             6.97m   NWI 
  4 Miller, Joseph               Lebanon Vall             6.93m   NWI 
  5 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg             6.91m   NWI 
  6 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                 6.90m   NWI 
  7 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.83m   NWI 
  8 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             6.69m   NWI 
  9 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             6.62m   NWI 
  9 Fields, Melvin               Millersville             6.62m   NWI 
 11 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.60m   NWI 
 12 Eaton, Alex                  California (             6.59m   NWI 
 13 Gray, Greg                   York (Pa.)               6.55m   NWI 
 14 Everett, Justin              Hood                     6.51m   NWI 
 15 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             6.42m   NWI 
 16 Komolafe, Ola                Hood                     6.37m   NWI 
 17 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.32m   NWI 
 18 Hershey, Luke                Unattached               6.31m   NWI 
 19 Watley, Robert               Stevenson                6.29m   NWI 
 19 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             6.29m   NWI 
 21 Wallace, Christopher         Millersville             6.24m   NWI 
 21 Nowaczyk, Nickolas           Frostburg St             6.24m   NWI 
 23 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             5.99m   NWI 
 24 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.87m   NWI 
 25 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             5.75m   NWI 
 26 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             5.70m   NWI 
 27 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow             5.69m   NWI 
 27 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 5.69m   NWI 
 29 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             5.65m   NWI 
 29 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  5.65m   NWI 
 31 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                  5.63m   NWI 
 32 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St             5.62m   NWI 
 33 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  5.37m   NWI 
 34 Edwards, Rodney              California (             5.23m   NWI 
 35 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  5.18m   NWI 
 36 Fains, Nigel                 Stevenson                5.04m   NWI 
 37 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  4.62m   NWI 
 38 Powell, Steven               Hood                     4.33m   NWI 
 -- Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, Jordan           California (            14.87m   NWI 
  2 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg            14.34m   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                14.31m   NWI 
  4 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg            14.10m   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Chris                Shippensburg            13.95m   NWI 
  6 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville            13.71m   NWI 
  7 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow            13.39m   NWI 
  8 Wallace, Christopher         Millersville            13.21m   NWI 
  9 Miller, Joseph               Lebanon Vall            13.16m   NWI 
 10 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            13.00m   NWI 
 11 Fields, Melvin               Millersville            12.98m   NWI 
 12 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall            12.49m   NWI 
 13 Everett, Justin              Hood                    12.45m   NWI 
 14 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow            12.35m   NWI 
 15 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright                11.47m   NWI 
 -- Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Vall                ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                15.29m  
  2 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            15.25m  
  3 Cheshire, Mike               Kutztown                15.17m  
  4 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            14.71m  
  5 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            14.50m  
  6 Wallace, Holden              Indiana (Pa.            14.06m  
  7 Canonico, Dane               Albright                14.04m  
  8 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            13.91m  
  9 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            13.83m  
 10 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                13.66m  
 11 Harrison, Tyler              Shippensburg            13.55m  
 12 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            13.50m  
 13 Kraft, Justin                Kutztown                13.41m  
 14 Pascavage, John              Indiana (Pa.            13.28m  
 15 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            13.18m  
 16 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            13.16m  
 17 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            12.35m  
 18 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            12.32m  
 19 Avampato, Chris              California (            11.77m  
 20 Troutman, Ronald             Frostburg St            11.66m  
 21 Plummer, Ricardo             Messiah                 11.40m  
 22 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              11.24m  
 23 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            11.12m  
 24 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            11.02m  
 25 Beall, Ed                    Lebanon Vall            10.85m  
 26 Colvin, Courvoisi            Frostburg St            10.79m  
 27 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 10.78m  
 28 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              10.70m  
 29 Pawson, Steven               Messiah                 10.43m  
 30 Hontz, Michael               California (             9.77m  
 31 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  9.23m  
 32 Brown, Keivon                California (             7.72m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            48.25m  
  2 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            46.96m  
  3 Cheshire, Mike               Kutztown                46.60m  
  4 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            45.32m  
  5 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            45.28m  
  6 Kraft, Justin                Kutztown                43.73m  
  7 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                43.10m  
  8 Harrison, Tyler              Shippensburg            40.72m  
  9 Colvin, Courvoisi            Frostburg St            39.24m  
 10 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            39.08m  
 11 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            38.07m  
 12 Bailey, Marcus               York (Pa.)              37.90m  
 13 Avampato, Chris              California (            37.51m  
 14 Hillegas, Jake               California (            35.82m  
 15 Chiappini, Anthony           Indiana (Pa.            35.37m  
 16 Troutman, Ronald             Frostburg St            35.30m  
 17 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            35.29m  
 18 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              34.87m  
 19 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            34.81m  
 20 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            33.63m  
 21 Brown, Keivon                California (            32.99m  
 21 Hontz, Michael               California (            32.99m  
 23 Arthur, Andre                Frostburg St            32.98m  
 24 High, Jared                  Messiah                 32.20m  
 25 Pawson, Steven               Messiah                 32.16m  
 26 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            31.52m  
 27 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 30.77m  
 28 Orji, Samuel                 Indiana (Pa.            30.38m  
 29 Beall, Ed                    Lebanon Vall            30.36m  
 30 Majeed, Jawad                Albright                29.86m  
 31 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            29.71m  
 32 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                29.14m  
 33 Abendschoen, Kevin           Stevenson               26.70m  
 -- Canonico, Dane               Albright                    ND  
 -- Wallace, Holden              Indiana (Pa.                ND  
 -- Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall                ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                61.89m  
  2 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            51.96m  
  3 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            50.33m  
  4 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                48.30m  
  5 Rolshausen, Tyler            Unattached              46.38m  
  6 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            46.02m  
  7 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            45.88m  
  8 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                45.73m  
  9 Cheshire, Mike               Kutztown                45.51m  
 10 Harrison, Tyler              Shippensburg            45.01m  
 11 Hillegas, Jake               California (            42.86m  
 12 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            42.79m  
 13 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri            40.55m  
 14 Troutman, Ronald             Frostburg St            38.72m  
 15 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            38.47m  
 16 Hontz, Michael               California (            37.02m  
 17 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            36.98m  
 18 Schaeffer, Keenan            Elizabethtow            36.77m  
 19 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            36.62m  
 20 Avampato, Chris              California (            36.51m  
 21 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              35.18m  
 22 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 35.06m  
 23 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            33.16m  
 24 James, Michael               Frostburg St            29.50m  
 25 Orji, Samuel                 Indiana (Pa.            28.97m  
 -- Longacre, Andrew             Indiana (Pa.                ND  
 -- Smith, Christian             Frostburg St                ND  
 -- Keyser, Zach                 Hood                        ND  
 -- Feldbauer, Michael           Robert Morri                ND  
 -- Schreiber, Jack              Robert Morri                ND  
 -- Snell, Dakota                Millersville                ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Josh              Shippensburg            59.94m  
  2 McMullen, Jason              Unattached              58.82m  
  3 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. r            56.53m  
  4 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow            55.54m  
  5 D'Annibale, Christian        Shippensburg            55.52m  
  6 Gristick, Gary               Kutztown                54.57m  
  7 High, Jared                  Messiah                 54.22m  
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Unattached              53.83m  
  9 Conrad, Tristan              Millersville            53.13m  
 10 Barber, Kevin                Shippensburg            52.87m  
 11 Fry, Quinn                   Millersville            52.05m  
 12 Bell, Glenn                  Shippensburg            51.93m  
 13 Stahl, Blake                 Shippensburg            46.34m  
 14 Bissland, Cory               Lebanon Vall            43.43m  
 15 Scanlon, Aaron               Frostburg St            42.91m  
 16 Fegley, Jordan               Albright                42.51m  
 17 Moerman, Neil                Albright                42.35m  
 18 Schreiber, Jack              Robert Morri            40.21m  
 19 Arthur, Andre                Frostburg St            39.64m  
 20 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                37.65m  
 21 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St            36.35m  
 22 Majeed, Jawad                Albright                32.97m  
 23 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 32.50m  
 -- Pacovsky, John               Unattached                  ND  
 -- Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Vall                ND  

View: Mobile | Desktop