Licensed to York College of Pennsylvania
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2010 11:43 AM
                 York College of Pa Spring Opener - 3/13/2010                  
                              York College of Pa                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    171 Wilson, Tuesday                  York College of          NT 
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     57 Martin, Zachary                  Goucher            34:54.64 
  2    106 Andrew, William                  Hood College             NT 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hood College  'A'                                      51.19 
  2  Goucher College  'A'                                   51.71 
  3  York College of PA  'A'                                52.55 
     1) 147 Engram, Elexis              2) 150 Montello, Allyson          
     3) 156 Smelko, Alaina              4) 160 Zimmerman, Laura           
  4  York College of PA  'B'                                53.00 
     1) 159 Verde, Megan                2) 157 Spaniol, Anna              
     3) 164 Carroll, Michelle           4) 172 Wright, Blaire             
  5  Hood College  'B'                                         NT 
  6  Washington & Jefferson  'A'                               NT 
     1) 85 Wuenstel, Michelle           2) 87 McElhany, Katelynd          
     3) 88 Risley, Tierney              4) 103 Mosi, Brittany             
  7  Alvernia University  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 43 Wasser, Rebecca              2) 39 Rene, Princessca            
     3) 37 Bonifant, Jennifer           4) 42 Truax, Nicole               
  8  Lebanon Valley College  'A'                               NT 
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  York College of PA  'A'                                42.98 
     1) 29 Myers, Damian                2) 3 Liggitt, Ryan                
     3) 6 Kentouris, Thomas             4) 20 White, Le Von               
  2  York College of PA  'B'                                42.99 
     1) 12 Camodeca, Christopher        2) 18 McKoy, Darren               
     3) 34 Cavaluchi, Phil              4) 24 Bowers, Jerry               
  3  Washington & Jefferson  'A'                            44.07 
     1) 100 Ruggeri, Salvatore          2) 98 Hockman, Taylor             
     3) 95 Buckley, Joshua              4) 91 French, Greg                
  4  Hood College  'A'                                      46.09 
  5  Washington & Jefferson  'B'                               NT 
     1) 93 Lacy, Andrew                 2) 104 Digman, Michael            
     3) 90 Wang, Bryant                 4) 92 Johnson, Anthony            
  6  Hood College  'B'                                         NT 
  7  Alvernia University  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 49 Fretz, Joshua                2) 48 Ferrizzi, Brennon           
     3) 53 McDonald, Adrien             4) 52 McCullum, Jonathan          
  8  Alvernia University  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 45 Buller, Corey                2) 46 Cassidy, Michael            
     3) 47 Emmanuele, Christopher       4) 56 Rivers, Lonnie              
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    158 Thompson, Corie                  York College of    13:00.00 
  2    161 Kauffman, MacKenzie              York College of    13:00.00 
  3    107 Laboue, Joanna                   Hood College       14:52.20 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    108 Shelley, Brett                   Hood College       11:05.10 
  2    109 Gudeman, David                   Hood College       11:47.70 
  3     17 Lestrange, Patrick               York College of          NT 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Parshall, Mandy                  York College of     5:25.00 
  2    174 Harbin, Gabby                    York College of     5:45.00 
  3    168 McCracken, Chelsea               York College of     5:50.00 
  4     94 Loy, Kaitlyn                     Washington &        6:00.00 
  5     67 Koziel, Barbara                  Goucher             6:00.00 
  6    155 Sauer, Megan                     York College of     6:40.00 
  7    149 McFadden, Brittany               York College of          NT 
  8    141 Eroh, Brianna                    Lebanon Valley C         NT 
  9    110 Burgess, Erica                   Hood College             NT 
 10    139 Devivo, Emily                    Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 11     40 Spohn, Rachel                    Alvernia                 NT 
 12    140 Anderson, Kate                   Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    101 Ryan, Scott                      Washington &        4:18.00 
  2     99 Kopchick, Benjamin               Washington &        4:35.00 
  3    111 Ames, Blair                      Hood College        4:36.70 
  4     81 Bashioum, Joshua                 Washington &        4:40.00 
  5     84 Howard, Andrew                   Washington &        4:41.00 
  6     82 Hanrahan, Bryan                  Washington &        4:42.00 
  7     64 Gethins, Andrew                  Goucher             4:54.72 
  8    109 Gudeman, David                   Hood College             NT 
  9    186 D'Angelo, Nick                   Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 10     70 Howard, Cameron                  Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     87 McElhany, Katelynd               Washington &          15.84 
  2    175 Henry, Chitom                    York College of       18.23 
  3    112 Widdowson, Mollie                Hood College          19.41 
  4     79 Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher                  NT 
  5    142 Wallen, Kelsey                   Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     90 Wang, Bryant                     Washington &          16.00 
  2     91 French, Greg                     Washington &          16.25 
  3      9 McLaughlin, Brandon              York College of       16.49 
  4     28 Marthaler, Matthew               York College of       16.80 
  5      4 Campbell, Ryan                   York College of       16.81 
  6     27 Humphrey, Todd                   York College of          NT 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Meade, Sarah                     Goucher             1:03.17 
  2    150 Montello, Allyson                York College of     1:05.32 
  3    113 Stanley, Jessica                 Hood College        1:05.55 
  4    143 Farrell, Alisha                  Lebanon Valley C    1:05.70 
  5     65 Biggers, Caitlin                 Goucher             1:06.19 
  6     58 Staten, Kanika                   Goucher             1:11.45 
  7    103 Mosi, Brittany                   Washington &        1:14.13 
  8     43 Wasser, Rebecca                  Alvernia            1:16.46 
  9    163 Schmidt, Kat                     York College of     1:18.00 
 10     76 Buxton, Angela                   Goucher             1:30.55 
 11     37 Bonifant, Jennifer               Alvernia                 NT 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Komolafe, Ola                    Hood College          51.22 
  2     30 Nelson, Caleb                    York College of       53.55 
  3     20 White, Le Von                    York College of       53.55 
  4     29 Myers, Damian                    York College of       53.55 
  5     59 Scipione, Adam                   Goucher               56.00 
  6     73 Shea, Phelan                     Goucher               56.15 
  7     96 Kemp, Ryan                       Washington &          57.75 
  8     49 Fretz, Joshua                    Alvernia              59.40 
  9     45 Buller, Corey                    Alvernia            1:03.61 
 10     47 Emmanuele, Christopher           Alvernia            1:04.07 
 11    117 Ausherman, Jacob                 Hood College             NT 
 12    118 McNeill, Jordan                  Hood College             NT 
 13    115 Benoit, Matthew                  Hood College             NT 
 14    116 Cahill, Mike                     Hood College             NT 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     85 Wuenstel, Michelle               Washington &          12.93 
  2    119 Talley, Jessica                  Hood College          12.98 
  3     74 Clarke, Katie                    Goucher               13.10 
  4    160 Zimmerman, Laura                 York College of       13.45 
  5    147 Engram, Elexis                   York College of       13.50 
  6    144 Sanders, Allix                   Lebanon Valley C      13.60 
  7    156 Smelko, Alaina                   York College of       13.90 
  8    172 Wright, Blaire                   York College of       13.95 
  9    176 Taylor, Andrea                   York College of       14.00 
 10    175 Henry, Chitom                    York College of       14.10 
 11    122 Parrish, Jessica                 Hood College             NT 
 12    177 Evison, Katie                    Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 13    178 McLean, Meg                      Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 14     87 McElhany, Katelynd               Washington &             NT 
 15     42 Truax, Nicole                    Alvernia                 NT 
 16     89 Thompson, Taylor                 Washington &             NT 
 17     38 Lamberson, Sarah                 Alvernia                 NT 
 18     39 Rene, Princessca                 Alvernia                 NT 
 19    120 Ey, Chloe                        Hood College             NT 
 20    121 Kelley, Lacey                    Hood College             NT 
 21     77 Copan, Marissa                   Goucher                  NT 
 22     79 Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      6 Kentouris, Thomas                York College of       11.32 
  2      3 Liggitt, Ryan                    York College of       11.39 
  3     72 Evans III, Will                  Goucher               11.40 
  4     98 Hockman, Taylor                  Washington &          11.50 
  5    100 Ruggeri, Salvatore               Washington &          11.50 
  6     95 Buckley, Joshua                  Washington &          11.50 
  7    191 Light, Josh                      Lebanon Valley C      11.50 
  8     48 Ferrizzi, Brennon                Alvernia              11.60 
  9      2 Horner, Bill                     York College of       11.70 
 10     11 Amatuccio, Michael               York College of       11.84 
 11    123 McDufffie, David                 Hood College          12.96 
 12    117 Ausherman, Jacob                 Hood College          13.04 
 13    104 Digman, Michael                  Washington &             NT 
 14    189 Wiley, Caleb                     Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 15    188 Clements, Chris                  Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 16    190 Gardner, Bill                    Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 17    124 Prachar, Conor                   Hood College             NT 
 18    187 Lee, Justin                      Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 19     52 McCullum, Jonathan               Alvernia                 NT 
 20     53 McDonald, Adrien                 Alvernia                 NT 
 21     31 Paulovich, Nicholas              York College of          NT 
 22     46 Cassidy, Michael                 Alvernia                 NT 
 23     56 Rivers, Lonnie                   Alvernia                 NT 
 24     93 Lacy, Andrew                     Washington &             NT 
 25     54 Nerney, Brian                    Alvernia                 NT 
 26     55 Parker, Eric                     Alvernia                 NT 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Parshall, Mandy                  York College of     2:28.00 
  2    157 Spaniol, Anna                    York College of     2:29.00 
  3    174 Harbin, Gabby                    York College of     2:32.00 
  4    170 Stickle, Amy                     York College of     2:36.00 
  5     65 Biggers, Caitlin                 Goucher             2:42.54 
  6     67 Koziel, Barbara                  Goucher             2:42.89 
  7    168 McCracken, Chelsea               York College of     2:43.00 
  8     94 Loy, Kaitlyn                     Washington &        2:55.00 
  9    110 Burgess, Erica                   Hood College             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Mackall, Akeem                   York College of     2:00.00 
  2      5 Friesema, Andrew                 York College of     2:01.53 
  3     21 Janes, Ryan                      York College of     2:03.00 
  4     12 Camodeca, Christopher            York College of     2:05.00 
  5      2 Horner, Bill                     York College of     2:05.00 
  6    101 Ryan, Scott                      Washington &        2:05.37 
  7    192 Talarico, Alex                   Lebanon Valley C    2:08.00 
  8     99 Kopchick, Benjamin               Washington &        2:08.00 
  9     59 Scipione, Adam                   Goucher             2:11.24 
 10     92 Johnson, Anthony                 Washington &        2:12.09 
 11     62 Tenure, Steven                   Goucher             2:13.89 
 12     81 Bashioum, Joshua                 Washington &        2:15.00 
 13     84 Howard, Andrew                   Washington &        2:15.50 
 14    111 Ames, Blair                      Hood College        2:18.40 
 15    193 Hoose, Courtland                 Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 16     11 Amatuccio, Michael               York College of          NT 
 17     82 Hanrahan, Bryan                  Washington &             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     88 Risley, Tierney                  Washington &        1:12.00 
  2    178 McLean, Meg                      Lebanon Valley C         NT 
  3    125 Nieves, Samantha                 Hood College             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     90 Wang, Bryant                     Washington &          59.00 
  2     91 French, Greg                     Washington &          59.00 
  3      4 Campbell, Ryan                   York College of       59.15 
  4      9 McLaughlin, Brandon              York College of     1:01.50 
  5     27 Humphrey, Todd                   York College of     1:05.00 
  6    123 McDufffie, David                 Hood College        1:12.49 
  7    126 Zietoon, Naseem                  Hood College             NT 
  8     28 Marthaler, Matthew               York College of          NT 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     85 Wuenstel, Michelle               Washington &          27.36 
  2    119 Talley, Jessica                  Hood College          27.52 
  3    144 Sanders, Allix                   Lebanon Valley C      27.78 
  4     61 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               28.24 
  5    150 Montello, Allyson                York College of       28.45 
  6     75 Meade, Sarah                     Goucher               28.69 
  7    159 Verde, Megan                     York College of       29.17 
  8    160 Zimmerman, Laura                 York College of       29.56 
  9     58 Staten, Kanika                   Goucher               29.68 
 10     74 Clarke, Katie                    Goucher               29.79 
 11    120 Ey, Chloe                        Hood College          29.80 
 12    127 Cahill, Megan                    Hood College          30.02 
 13    103 Mosi, Brittany                   Washington &          30.10 
 14    151 Paczynski, Kate                  York College of       30.69 
 15    176 Taylor, Andrea                   York College of       30.99 
 16    164 Carroll, Michelle                York College of       31.20 
 17     42 Truax, Nicole                    Alvernia              32.02 
 18    112 Widdowson, Mollie                Hood College          32.21 
 19     43 Wasser, Rebecca                  Alvernia              33.45 
 20    121 Kelley, Lacey                    Hood College          34.20 
 21     79 Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher                  NT 
 22     89 Thompson, Taylor                 Washington &             NT 
 23     37 Bonifant, Jennifer               Alvernia                 NT 
 24    177 Evison, Katie                    Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 25    122 Parrish, Jessica                 Hood College             NT 
 26    113 Stanley, Jessica                 Hood College             NT 
 27     38 Lamberson, Sarah                 Alvernia                 NT 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Komolafe, Ola                    Hood College          22.59 
  2      3 Liggitt, Ryan                    York College of       23.00 
  3     34 Cavaluchi, Phil                  York College of       23.25 
  4     29 Myers, Damian                    York College of       23.25 
  5     72 Evans III, Will                  Goucher               23.25 
  6      6 Kentouris, Thomas                York College of       23.35 
  7    191 Light, Josh                      Lebanon Valley C      24.18 
  8     30 Nelson, Caleb                    York College of       24.25 
  9    100 Ruggeri, Salvatore               Washington &          24.44 
 10     20 White, Le Von                    York College of       24.65 
 11     73 Shea, Phelan                     Goucher               24.70 
 12     98 Hockman, Taylor                  Washington &          24.73 
 13    187 Lee, Justin                      Lebanon Valley C      24.78 
 14     54 Nerney, Brian                    Alvernia              25.00 
 15     49 Fretz, Joshua                    Alvernia              25.07 
 16     48 Ferrizzi, Brennon                Alvernia              25.10 
 17    195 Rockwell, Wes                    Lebanon Valley C      25.14 
 18     96 Kemp, Ryan                       Washington &          25.24 
 19    188 Clements, Chris                  Lebanon Valley C      25.36 
 20     53 McDonald, Adrien                 Alvernia              25.43 
 21    104 Digman, Michael                  Washington &          25.50 
 22     93 Lacy, Andrew                     Washington &          25.99 
 23     52 McCullum, Jonathan               Alvernia              26.36 
 24    136 Benoit, Ira                      Hood College          26.74 
 25     56 Rivers, Lonnie                   Alvernia              27.06 
 26     47 Emmanuele, Christopher           Alvernia                 NT 
 27     55 Parker, Eric                     Alvernia                 NT 
 28    194 Anastasiadis, Spiros             Lebanon Valley C         NT 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    153 Parshall, Melody                 York College of    20:26.00 
  2    148 Hess, Claudia                    York College of    22:07.00 
  3    162 Colantuono, Laura                York College of    23:00.00 
  4    107 Laboue, Joanna                   Hood College       23:22.00 
  5     71 Augustson, Hailey                Goucher            23:55.03 
  6    145 Dende, Liz                       York College of          NT 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Hinkle, Jason                    York College of    16:07.81 
  2    196 Wallace, Justin                  Lebanon Valley C   16:27.00 
  3     25 Childres, Steve                  York College of    16:29.72 
  4      7 Provonche, Matt                  York College of    16:30.00 
  5     10 Wallace, Paul                    York College of    16:33.90 
  6     22 Andrews, Steven                  York College of    16:40.00 
  7     19 Skwara, Javier                   York College of    17:00.00 
  8    108 Shelley, Brett                   Hood College       17:25.40 
  9    128 Greenless, Brendan               Hood College       17:53.80 
 10    197 Tierney, Pat                     Lebanon Valley C   17:56.00 
 11     69 Manta, Nick                      Goucher            18:13.09 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Goucher College  'A'                                 4:24.07 
  2  York College of PA  'A'                              4:27.00 
     1) 150 Montello, Allyson           2) 157 Spaniol, Anna              
     3) 152 Parshall, Mandy             4) 160 Zimmerman, Laura           
  3  Hood College  'A'                                    4:39.52 
  4  Hood College  'D'                                         NT 
  5  York College of PA  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 174 Harbin, Gabby               2) 168 McCracken, Chelsea         
     3) 170 Stickle, Amy                4) 156 Smelko, Alaina             
  6  Hood College  'B'                                         NT 
  7  Washington & Jefferson  'A'                               NT 
     1) 85 Wuenstel, Michelle           2) 88 Risley, Tierney             
     3) 103 Mosi, Brittany              4) 94 Loy, Kaitlyn                
  8  Hood College  'C'                                         NT 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  York College of PA  'A'                              3:36.00 
     1) 30 Nelson, Caleb                2) 12 Camodeca, Christopher       
     3) 2 Horner, Bill                  4) 29 Myers, Damian               
  2  Hood College  'A'                                    3:36.90 
  3  York College of PA  'B'                              3:38.00 
     1) 5 Friesema, Andrew              2) 21 Janes, Ryan                 
     3) 32 Quill, Tyler                 4) 1 Mackall, Akeem               
  4  Washington & Jefferson  'A'                          3:38.51 
     1) 90 Wang, Bryant                 2) 95 Buckley, Joshua             
     3) 101 Ryan, Scott                 4) 99 Kopchick, Benjamin          
  5  York College of PA  'D'                              3:39.00 
     1) 6 Kentouris, Thomas             2) 3 Liggitt, Ryan                
     3)                                 4) 15 Hinkle, Jason               
  6  York College of PA  'C'                              3:39.00 
     1) 11 Amatuccio, Michael           2) 28 Marthaler, Matthew          
     3) 8 Raywood, Zack                 4) 20 White, Le Von               
  7  Alvernia University  'A'                             3:41.34 
     1) 49 Fretz, Joshua                2) 48 Ferrizzi, Brennon           
     3) 53 McDonald, Adrien             4) 52 McCullum, Jonathan          
  8  Goucher College  'A'                                 3:45.95 
  9  Washington & Jefferson  'B'                          3:50.00 
     1) 92 Johnson, Anthony             2) 104 Digman, Michael            
     3) 81 Bashioum, Joshua             4) 84 Howard, Andrew              
 10  Hood College  'D'                                         NT 
 11  Lebanon Valley College  'A'                               NT 
 12  Hood College  'B'                                         NT 
 13  Hood College  'C'                                         NT 
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    173 Tonuzi, Loreta                   York College of      33.60m 
  2    160 Zimmerman, Laura                 York College of      30.80m 
  3    165 Lapp, Courtney                   York College of      27.60m 
  4    166 Homan, Rebecca                   York College of      27.60m 
  5    131 Hamor, Erica                     Hood College         25.04m 
  6    132 Banks, Chandra                   Hood College         20.46m 
  7    133 Tejera, Nalla                    Hood College         18.13m 
  8     41 Stengel, Alexandra               Alvernia                 ND 
  9     44 Wimberg, Katie                   Alvernia                 ND 
 10    179 Derk, Steph                      Lebanon Valley C         ND 
 11    105 Corcoran, Catherine              Washington &             ND 
 12    134 Zerby, Krista                    Hood College             ND 
 13    102 Mogel, Stefanie                  Washington &             ND 
 
Event 26  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1      8 Raywood, Zack                    York College of      53.55m 
  2    129 Lipinski, Jeff                   Hood College         35.21m 
  3     66 Renehan, Mark                    Goucher              28.74m 
  4    130 Struss, Ryan                     Hood College         18.40m 
  5    198 Beall, Bo                        Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  6    203 Barr, Scott                      Alvernia                 ND 
  7    200 Surgeoner, Clint                 Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  8    199 Crespo, Luis                     Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  9     50 Kropf, Daniel                    Alvernia                 ND 
 10     86 Barringer, Daniel                Washington &             ND 
 11     34 Cavaluchi, Phil                  York College of          ND 
 12     78 Shalamanov, Georgi               Goucher                  ND 
 13     31 Paulovich, Nicholas              York College of          ND 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    133 Tejera, Nalla                    Hood College         10.53m 
  2     60 Cooney, Abigail                  Goucher              10.42m 
  3     44 Wimberg, Katie                   Alvernia             10.42m 
  4    179 Derk, Steph                      Lebanon Valley C      9.60m 
  5    146 Dolan, MacKenzie                 York College of       9.22m 
  6     41 Stengel, Alexandra               Alvernia              9.08m 
  7    134 Zerby, Krista                    Hood College          7.28m 
  8    132 Banks, Chandra                   Hood College          6.90m 
  9    169 Shinn, Katie                     York College of       6.30m 
 10    165 Lapp, Courtney                   York College of          ND 
 11    166 Homan, Rebecca                   York College of          ND 
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    201 Scott, Andrew                    Lebanon Valley C     14.67m 
  2     83 Considder, Bryan                 Washington &         14.64m 
  3     97 Donathan, Gavin                  Washington &         12.45m 
  4     33 Wansel, Kameron                  York College of      11.63m 
  5    199 Crespo, Luis                     Lebanon Valley C     11.48m 
  6     13 Dubos, Austin                    York College of      11.30m 
  7     14 Goldberg, Steven                 York College of      10.91m 
  8    130 Struss, Ryan                     Hood College         10.00m 
  9     66 Renehan, Mark                    Goucher               9.97m 
 10     51 Marcelin, Dietrich               Alvernia              9.95m 
 11    129 Lipinski, Jeff                   Hood College          8.13m 
 12     36 Lape, Jake                       Unattached               ND 
 13     35 Rynier, Gary                     Unattached               ND 
 14     80 Kosh, Lovell                     Goucher                  ND 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    180 Weaver, Ashley                   Lebanon Valley C      3.04m 
  2    154 Rizzardo, Caitlin                York College of       2.90m 
  3    181 Fortugno, Tracey                 Lebanon Valley C      2.89m 
  4    143 Farrell, Alisha                  Lebanon Valley C      2.89m 
  5    182 Schramm, Val                     Lebanon Valley C      2.74m 
  6    167 Mast, Jessica                    York College of       2.59m 
  7    127 Cahill, Megan                    Hood College          1.83m 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1     16 Ksiezopolski, Mark               York College of       4.41m 
  2    135 DiGangi, Chris                   Hood College          4.40m 
  3     63 Litz, Chris                      Goucher               4.27m 
  4     31 Paulovich, Nicholas              York College of       3.96m 
  5     12 Camodeca, Christopher            York College of          NH 
  6    136 Benoit, Ira                      Hood College             NH 
  7     26 Drisgill, Mike                   York College of          NH 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    151 Paczynski, Kate                  York College of       1.47m 
  2    159 Verde, Megan                     York College of       1.43m 
  3    120 Ey, Chloe                        Hood College          1.37m 
  4    105 Corcoran, Catherine              Washington &             NH 
  5     37 Bonifant, Jennifer               Alvernia                 NH 
  6    122 Parrish, Jessica                 Hood College             NH 
  7    125 Nieves, Samantha                 Hood College             NH 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1      9 McLaughlin, Brandon              York College of       1.92m 
  2     72 Evans III, Will                  Goucher               1.82m 
  3     49 Fretz, Joshua                    Alvernia              1.73m 
  4     68 Wenzler, Scott                   Goucher               1.72m 
  5    190 Gardner, Bill                    Lebanon Valley C      1.67m 
  6    199 Crespo, Luis                     Lebanon Valley C      1.67m 
  7    189 Wiley, Caleb                     Lebanon Valley C      1.62m 
  8    202 Meehan, Joe                      Lebanon Valley C         NH 
  9     24 Bowers, Jerry                    York College of          NH 
 10     54 Nerney, Brian                    Alvernia                 NH 
 11    135 DiGangi, Chris                   Hood College             NH 
 12    124 Prachar, Conor                   Hood College             NH 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    122 Parrish, Jessica                 Hood College          5.29m 
  2     61 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               5.14m 
  3    150 Montello, Allyson                York College of       4.45m 
  4     43 Wasser, Rebecca                  Alvernia              4.45m 
  5    159 Verde, Megan                     York College of       4.42m 
  6    120 Ey, Chloe                        Hood College          4.38m 
  7    142 Wallen, Kelsey                   Lebanon Valley C      4.16m 
  8    151 Paczynski, Kate                  York College of       4.08m 
  9    164 Carroll, Michelle                York College of       3.97m 
 10     39 Rene, Princessca                 Alvernia                 ND 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1     34 Cavaluchi, Phil                  York College of       6.82m 
  2     98 Hockman, Taylor                  Washington &          6.57m 
  3     24 Bowers, Jerry                    York College of       6.44m 
  4     95 Buckley, Joshua                  Washington &          6.29m 
  5     68 Wenzler, Scott                   Goucher               6.26m 
  6     91 French, Greg                     Washington &          6.23m 
  7    124 Prachar, Conor                   Hood College          6.14m 
  8    195 Rockwell, Wes                    Lebanon Valley C      5.63m 
  9     48 Ferrizzi, Brennon                Alvernia              5.51m 
 10    190 Gardner, Bill                    Lebanon Valley C      5.46m 
 11    123 McDufffie, David                 Hood College          5.03m 
 12     54 Nerney, Brian                    Alvernia                 ND 
 13    202 Meehan, Joe                      Lebanon Valley C         ND 
 14    137 Everett, Justin                  Hood College             ND 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    133 Tejera, Nalla                    Hood College         27.59m 
  2    146 Dolan, MacKenzie                 York College of      27.44m 
  3     60 Cooney, Abigail                  Goucher              26.76m 
  4    169 Shinn, Katie                     York College of      24.40m 
  5    131 Hamor, Erica                     Hood College         22.05m 
  6    132 Banks, Chandra                   Hood College         20.56m 
  7    184 Khalil, Naheed                   Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  8    183 Buskirk, Nicole                  Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  9    185 Laudeman, Maurissa               Lebanon Valley C         ND 
 10    138 Murphy, Kayla                    Hood College             ND 
 11    105 Corcoran, Catherine              Washington &             ND 
 12     41 Stengel, Alexandra               Alvernia                 ND 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1     13 Dubos, Austin                    York College of      38.20m 
  2      8 Raywood, Zack                    York College of      35.86m 
  3     33 Wansel, Kameron                  York College of      29.07m 
  4     66 Renehan, Mark                    Goucher              26.40m 
  5     78 Shalamanov, Georgi               Goucher                  ND 
  6    129 Lipinski, Jeff                   Hood College             ND 
  7     36 Lape, Jake                       Unattached               ND 
  8    130 Struss, Ryan                     Hood College             ND 
  9     97 Donathan, Gavin                  Washington &             ND 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1     60 Cooney, Abigail                  Goucher              30.73m 
  2    146 Dolan, MacKenzie                 York College of      30.48m 
  3    169 Shinn, Katie                     York College of      24.40m 
  4    184 Khalil, Naheed                   Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  5    185 Laudeman, Maurissa               Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  6    134 Zerby, Krista                    Hood College             ND 
  7    138 Murphy, Kayla                    Hood College             ND 
  8    131 Hamor, Erica                     Hood College             ND 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1      8 Raywood, Zack                    York College of      35.90m 
  2     14 Goldberg, Steven                 York College of      31.82m 
  3     66 Renehan, Mark                    Goucher              28.82m 
  4     80 Kosh, Lovell                     Goucher                  ND 
  5     78 Shalamanov, Georgi               Goucher                  ND 
  6    130 Struss, Ryan                     Hood College             ND 
  7    200 Surgeoner, Clint                 Lebanon Valley C         ND 
  8    129 Lipinski, Jeff                   Hood College             ND 
  9     35 Rynier, Gary                     Unattached               ND 
 10     33 Wansel, Kameron                  York College of          ND 
 11     97 Donathan, Gavin                  Washington &             ND 
 12     36 Lape, Jake                       Unattached               ND 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1    122 Parrish, Jessica                 Hood College         10.52m 
  2    156 Smelko, Alaina                   York College of      10.36m 
  3     89 Thompson, Taylor                 Washington &         10.24m 
  4    125 Nieves, Samantha                 Hood College          9.28m 
  5    142 Wallen, Kelsey                   Lebanon Valley C      9.04m 
  6     39 Rene, Princessca                 Alvernia                 ND 
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1     91 French, Greg                     Washington &         13.01m 
  2     24 Bowers, Jerry                    York College of      12.61m 
  3    187 Lee, Justin                      Lebanon Valley C     12.55m 
  4    189 Wiley, Caleb                     Lebanon Valley C     12.31m 
  5    124 Prachar, Conor                   Hood College         11.34m 
  6     49 Fretz, Joshua                    Alvernia             11.33m 
  7     64 Gethins, Andrew                  Goucher              11.16m 
  8    123 McDufffie, David                 Hood College         11.11m 
  9     95 Buckley, Joshua                  Washington &             ND 
 10    137 Everett, Justin                  Hood College             ND 


This information is intended solely for the use of the individual to whom
it is addressed. Any review, disclosure, copying, distribution or use of
this e-mail communication by others is strictly prohibited.  If you are 
not the intended recipient, please notify us immediately by returning 
this message to the sender and delete all copies.