Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2010 06:53 PM
              2010 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/24/2010               
                                   4/24/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               14.06   5 
 32 wheeler, veronica            Hagerstown C             14.08   3 
 33 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                 14.21   4 
 34 Faust, Megan                 Susquehanna              14.39   6 
 35 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               14.57   5 
 36 Goodman, Shayna              Dickinson                14.57   4 
 37 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             14.62   1 
 38 Gallant, Janelle             Elizabethtow             14.72   1 
 39 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna              14.92   5 
 40 Parrish, Nichole             Frostburg St             15.09   3 
 41 Holthaus, Lindsey            Frostburg St             15.36   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill               12.78  
  2 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 12.93  
  3 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.96  
  4 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 12.97  
  5 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             13.14  
  6 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             13.18  
  7 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               13.24  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill               12.80q  5 
  2 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 12.84q  6 
  3 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 12.87q  3 
  4 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.89q  4 
  5 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               12.96q  3 
  6 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             12.96q  2 
  7 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             12.97q  1 
  8 Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill               12.98q  1 
  9 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             13.10   2 
 10 Kelly, Meghan                Susquehanna              13.17   1 
 11 Talley, Jessica              Hood                     13.23   5 
 12 D'Angelo, Kenzie             Susquehanna              13.30   6 
 13 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Vall             13.31   4 
 14 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               13.33   4 
 15 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 13.39   6 
 16 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Vall             13.44   5 
 17 Zimmerman, Laura             York (Pa.)               13.55   4 
 18 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               13.60   1 
 19 Olson, Laura                 Gettysburg               13.64   3 
 20 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow             13.65   6 
 21 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               13.68   2 
 22 Engram, Elexis               York (Pa.)               13.70   6 
 23 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  13.75   3 
 24 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               13.78   5 
 25 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg               13.81   2 
 26 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 13.91   3 
 27 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                  13.91   4 
 28 Lyles, Dezare                Albright                 13.93   2 
 29 Henderson, Rheana            Frostburg St             14.03   6 
 30 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg               14.04   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  8 Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill               13.38  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Erica                  Shippensburg             25.64   7 
  2 Craven, Katie                Shippensburg             25.81   7 
  3 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg             26.23   7 
  4 Hunte, Rachel                Kutztown                 26.48   7 
  5 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 26.57   7 
  6 Grayer, Shante               Kutztown                 26.89   6 
  7 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.89   6 
  8 Henzy, Laura                 Shippensburg             26.95   7 
  9 Love, Shakeria               California (             26.98   7 
 10 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 27.14   6 
 11 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               27.19   6 
 12 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill               27.26   7 
 13 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna              27.31   4 
 14 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             27.33   6 
 15 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill               27.38   5 
 16 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St             27.43   4 
 17 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg             27.47   6 
 18 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.60   6 
 19 Wlazelek, Sara               Shippensburg             27.62   6 
 20 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             27.91   5 
 21 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               27.96   5 
 22 Talley, Jessica              Hood                     27.98   4 
 23 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             28.03   4 
 24 Tzinivis, Kara               Gettysburg               28.29   3 
 25 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             28.29   5 
 26 Zimmerman, Laura             York (Pa.)               28.34   4 
 27 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg             28.36   5 
 28 Harte, Lauren                Messiah                  28.45   5 
 29 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 28.46   4 
 30 Cahill, Megan                Hood                     28.49   5 
 31 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)               28.53   3 
 32 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow             28.63   5 
 33 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               28.77   3 
 34 Taylor, Andrea               York (Pa.)               28.91   4 
 35 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  28.95   4 
 36 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)               29.11   3 
 37 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg               29.12   3 
 38 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               29.20   2 
 39 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright                 29.43   1 
 40 Henderson, Rheana            Frostburg St             29.46   2 
 41 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                  29.57   3 
 42 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                29.94   2 
 43 Lyles, Dezare                Albright                 29.99   3 
 44 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtow             30.10   3 
 45 wheeler, veronica            Hagerstown C             30.16   2 
 46 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             30.23   2 
 47 Goodman, Shayna              Dickinson                30.38   1 
 48 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                 30.47   2 
 49 Smart, Lindsey               Dickinson                30.96   1 
 50 Holthaus, Lindsey            Frostburg St             31.97   1 
 51 Parrish, Nichole             Frostburg St             32.18   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunte, Rachel                Kutztown                 57.93   4 
  2 Love, Shakeria               California (             58.33   4 
  3 Hare, Shannon                Shippensburg             58.50   4 
  4 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg             59.27   4 
  5 Grayer, Shante               Kutztown                 59.37   4 
  6 Harte, Lauren                Messiah                1:00.08   4 
  7 Wlazelek, Sara               Shippensburg           1:00.27   3 
  8 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             1:00.59   3 
  9 Estep, Sandy                 California (           1:01.00   4 
 10 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg           1:01.56   3 
 11 valiton, samantha            Hagerstown C           1:01.67   3 
 12 Loos, Shannon                Albright               1:01.83   3 
 13 Tzinivis, Kara               Gettysburg             1:01.84   2 
 14 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St           1:01.84   3 
 15 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg             1:02.28   2 
 16 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:02.29   2 
 17 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow           1:02.79   3 
 18 Loos, Meghan                 Albright               1:02.86   2 
 19 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               1:02.87   2 
 20 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                1:03.32   4 
 21 Taylor, Andrea               York (Pa.)             1:03.48   1 
 22 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)             1:03.97   2 
 23 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:04.35   1 
 24 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtow           1:04.59   3 
 25 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright               1:04.93   1 
 26 Cahill, Megan                Hood                   1:05.09   2 
 27 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill             1:06.01   1 
 28 Fawcett, Tamara              Messiah                1:06.04   1 
 29 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            1:06.20   2 
 30 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna            1:06.36   1 
 31 Frederick, Mary              Albright               1:08.29   1 
 32 Baum, Stevie                 Messiah                2:04.48   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:14.93  
  2 Snedden, Jerica              California (           2:16.49  
  3 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M           2:16.74  
  4 Lash, Hannah                 Seton Hill             2:19.08  
  5 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           2:21.10  
  6 Isacco, Stephanie            Seton Hill             2:21.38  
  7 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               2:21.62  
  8 Parshall, Amanda             York (Pa.)             2:21.72  
  9 Grimm, Stephanie             Kutztown               2:23.01  
 10 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              2:24.33  
 11 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:25.68  
 12 Frey, Kathleen               Shippensburg           2:25.71  
 13 Frawley, Bernadette          Elizabethtow           2:26.20  
 14 Schlecter, Jessica           Kutztown               2:26.46  
 15 Reed, Abby                   Messiah                2:27.81  
 16 Kleiner, Megan               California (           2:27.88  
 17 Airey, Brooke                Messiah                2:28.11  
 18 McEntee, Meredith            Gettysburg             2:28.25  
 19 Fritz, Sarah                 Gettysburg             2:28.64  
 20 Youngeberg, Carly            California (           2:30.11  
 21 Romano, Elizabeth            Dickinson              2:30.21  
 22 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             2:30.50  
 23 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah                2:31.58  
 24 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg             2:31.78  
 25 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           2:32.39  
 26 Smith, Lindsay               Kutztown               2:32.82  
 27 Banning, Jenna               Dickinson              2:34.69  
 28 Lashley, Richelle            California (           2:35.16  
 29 Ray, Lindsey                 Kutztown               2:35.84  
 30 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             2:36.51  
 31 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill             2:36.51  
 32 Valenta, Lydia               Frostburg St           2:37.75  
 33 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             2:38.69  
 34 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                2:39.30  
 35 wisz, jamie                  Hagerstown C           2:40.17  
 36 Frederick, Jessica           Kutztown               2:41.14  
 37 Nordyke, Katie               Elizabethtow           2:41.74  
 38 Peropat, Kaitlin             Susquehanna            2:42.50  
 39 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg           2:44.61  
 40 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall           2:48.46  
 41 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow           2:51.32  
 42 Lindt, Rachel                Lebanon Vall           2:51.37  
 43 O'Neil, Jessica              Frostburg St           2:52.53  
 44 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Vall           2:55.39  
 45 Frederick, Mary              Albright               2:57.15  
 46 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata                2:57.52  
 47 Ford, Megan                  Albright               3:19.66  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber, Abigail               Shippensburg           4:33.94  
  2 Radabaugh, Amanda            Shippensburg           4:37.52  
  3 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               4:43.91  
  4 McSweeney, Clare             California (           4:46.26  
  5 Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg           4:48.02  
  6 Frey, Kathleen               Shippensburg           4:48.34  
  7 Grimm, Stephanie             Kutztown               4:50.49  
  8 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna            4:56.81  
  9 Fritz, Sarah                 Gettysburg             4:56.84  
 10 Cote, Anna                   Seton Hill             4:59.51  
 11 Kaste, Grace                 Messiah                5:01.08  
 12 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                5:02.39  
 13 Kanach, Brittney             California (           5:03.73  
 14 Fornshell, Ashley            Shippensburg           5:05.55  
 15 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah                5:06.51  
 16 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna            5:07.00  
 17 Hess, Casey                  Susquehanna            5:07.42  
 18 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           5:09.13  
 19 Merusi, Sarah                Elizabethtow           5:12.10  
 20 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna            5:12.50  
 21 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             5:13.30  
 22 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna            5:13.66  
 23 Airey, Brooke                Messiah                5:14.46  
 24 Ray, Lindsey                 Kutztown               5:19.31  
 25 Aumand, Christina            Frostburg St           5:20.28  
 26 Bowler, Marquel              Elizabethtow           5:21.17  
 27 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna            5:22.31  
 28 Mack, Valerie                Messiah                5:22.34  
 29 Krissinger, Lauryn           Elizabethtow           5:23.90  
 30 Koenig, Jessica              Juniata                5:26.65  
 31 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             5:28.08  
 32 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                5:30.41  
 33 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                5:30.99  
 34 Snyder, Erika                Albright               5:31.23  
 35 O'Neil, Jessica              Frostburg St           5:35.36  
 36 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow           5:37.78  
 37 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg           5:38.69  
 38 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna            5:39.65  
 39 LaBoue, Joanna               Hood                   5:47.90  
 40 Lindt, Rachel                Lebanon Vall           5:47.93  
 41 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall           5:50.37  
 42 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Vall           5:54.18  
 43 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata                5:54.94  
 44 Sauer, Megan                 York (Pa.)             6:09.90  
 45 Ford, Megan                  Albright               7:02.13  
 -- Spence, Neely                Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Dell, Mary                   Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg          10:22.78  
  2 Epstein, Kerrin              Gettysburg            10:24.39  
  3 Massey, Gwen                 Frostburg St          10:25.07  
  4 Sanders, Andra               Seton Hill            10:26.41  
  5 Long, Megan                  Lebanon Vall          10:33.36  
  6 Kling, Erin                  California (          10:45.88  
  7 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            10:51.60  
  8 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata               10:52.33  
  9 Gormley, Jenna               Unat-Shippen          10:57.55  
 10 Learn, Tricia                California (          10:59.86  
 11 McCollum, Jamie              Unat-Shippen          11:11.42  
 12 Pierret, Julie               Seton Hill            11:11.71  
 13 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          11:18.30  
 14 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill            11:28.31  
 15 Ray, Chelsea                 Kutztown              11:42.38  
 16 Stone, Bethany               California (          11:44.31  
 17 Koenig, Jessica              Juniata               12:06.71  
 18 Zaleskiewicz, Katie          Seton Hill            12:11.90  
 19 Sarver, Janine               Seton Hill            12:16.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shank, Taryn                 Elizabethtow          18:12.84  
  2 Patron, Elizabeth            Frostburg St          18:22.12  
  3 Haas, Lisa                   Unat-Shippen          18:32.23  
  4 Robinson, Hanna              Unattached            18:52.18  
  5 Lacko, Chelsea               Shippensburg          19:04.32  
  6 Kramer, Julie                Messiah               19:15.09  
  7 Moyer, Courtney              Shippensburg          19:20.49  
  8 Venshoj, Sari                Shippensburg          19:22.04  
  9 O'Brien, Kristen             Elizabethtow          19:23.89  
 10 Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg          19:30.80  
 11 Parshall, Melody             York (Pa.)            19:34.44  
 12 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata               19:39.35  
 13 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow          19:43.21  
 14 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright              20:13.85  
 15 Nordyke, Katie               Elizabethtow          20:20.78  
 16 wisz, jamie                  Hagerstown C          20:53.20  
 17 Wilson, Tuesday              York (Pa.)            20:58.95  
 18 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata               21:05.80  
 19 Trescher, Sarah              Juniata               21:18.79  
 20 Elliott, Korrie              Messiah               21:41.54  
 21 Stine, Gabrielle             Albright              21:43.39  
 22 Hess, Claudia                York (Pa.)            22:02.70  
 23 Dende, Liz                   York (Pa.)            22:07.84  
 24 Colantuono, Laura            York (Pa.)            22:12.30  
 -- Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna                DNF  
 -- McGrath, Kim                 Susquehanna                DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Randall, Megan               Dickinson             46:10.61  
 -- Walmer, Alex                 Elizabethtow               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  14.29q  5 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             15.08q  3 
  3 Newhart, Rebekah             Shippensburg             15.33q  2 
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Unattached               15.59q  4 
  5 Raphael, Farath              California (             15.67q  5 
  6 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 15.69q  4 
  7 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  15.75q  1 
  8 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             16.04q  5 
  9 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 16.11   2 
 10 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.16   3 
 11 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             16.41   3 
 12 Whitiker, Khyalyani          California (             16.55   5 
 13 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               16.74   2 
 14 Mutkus, Cassie               Seton Hill               16.77   4 
 15 Broman, Megan                California (             16.91   5 
 16 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna              16.95   3 
 17 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             16.97   4 
 18 Morcom, Michelle             Unattached               16.98   1 
 19 Arneson, Emma                Hood                     17.08   1 
 20 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna              17.41   2 
 21 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             17.44   5 
 22 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  17.58   2 
 23 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              17.69   3 
 24 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               17.76   4 
 25 Williams, Kelly              California (             17.77   1 
 26 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             17.84   3 
 27 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow             18.56   4 
 28 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood                     18.92   5 
 29 Serafin, Aly                 Kutztown                 18.93   2 
 30 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow             19.84   1 
 31 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna              21.93   3 
 32 McLean, Margaret             Lebanon Vall             21.96   4 
 -- Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                    DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  14.71  
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             15.35  
  3 Raphael, Farath              California (             15.82  
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Unattached               16.16  
  5 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 16.28  
  6 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             16.29  
 -- Newhart, Rebekah             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                    DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malay, Danielle              Unattached             1:03.98   3 
  2 Lisofsky, Lynn               Kutztown               1:05.01   3 
  3 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown               1:05.77   3 
  4 McLean, Margaret             Lebanon Vall           1:07.49   2 
  5 Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg           1:08.53   3 
  6 Broman, Megan                California (           1:08.80   2 
  7 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               1:09.22   3 
  8 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow           1:09.85   3 
  9 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:10.34   2 
 10 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:10.47   3 
 11 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               1:10.73   2 
 12 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:12.23   2 
 13 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson              1:12.74   1 
 14 Patrick, Jill                Elizabethtow           1:12.86   2 
 15 Williams, Brooke             Messiah                1:13.50   3 
 16 Schoffstall, Paige           Kutztown               1:13.58   2 
 17 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Vall           1:13.81   1 
 18 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           1:14.17   1 
 19 Williams, Kelly              California (           1:14.92   2 
 20 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow           1:15.59   1 
 21 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood                   1:17.60   1 
 22 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             1:20.15   1 
 -- Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Erin                 Messiah               11:27.34  
  2 VanArsdale, Jackie           Messiah               11:56.90  
  3 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          12:12.61  
  4 Hellmann, Jenn               Messiah               12:22.35  
  5 Coleman, Sara                Gettysburg            12:46.24  
  6 Barkley, Jess                West Virginia We      12:54.10  
  7 Kauffman, Mackenzie          York (Pa.)            12:56.71  
  8 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            13:12.91  
  9 VanWinkle, Elizabeth         Messiah               13:34.69  
 10 Magerowski, Kerri            Juniata               15:16.52  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     48.65   2 
     1) Martin, Courtney                2) Craven, Katie                  
     3) Spickler, Amanda                4) Clemons, Monique               
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                       49.96   2 
     1) Richardson, Olivia              2) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
     3) Walton, Ashton                  4) Ponsonby, Amanda               
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                         50.06   2 
     1) Slack, Kristen                  2) Mathews, Brooke                
     3) Messner, Sarah                  4) Grayer, Shante                 
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 50.37   2 
     1) Estep, Sandy                    2) Snedden, Jerica                
     3) Love, Shakeria                  4) Raphael, Farath                
  5 Albright  'A'                                         51.49   1 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Kutz, Taylor                   
     3) Loos, Meghan                    4) Miller, Mackenzie              
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    51.56   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Niedermayer, Jenna             
     3) Jaraczewski, Pam                4) Gold, Allie                    
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       51.83   1 
     1) Engram, Elexis                  2) Spaniol, Anna                  
     3) Zimmerman, Laura                4) Taylor, Andrea                 
  8 Messiah  'A'                                          51.98   1 
     1) Grammar, Courtney               2) Ellis, Emily                   
     3) Harte, Lauren                   4) Valis, Kaitlyn                 
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                      52.30   2 
     1) Kelly, Meghan                   2) Peck, Kathleen                 
     3) D'Angelo, Kenzie                4) Eggleton, Jamie                
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                       52.69   1 
     1) Royce, Marianne                 2) Murphy, Megan                  
     3) Olson, Laura                    4) Van Tuyl, Alexandra            
 11 Dickinson  'A'                                        53.45   1 
     1) Talbot, Christine               2) Leahey, Hannah                 
     3) MacKintosh, Ellie               4) Butali, Vivian                 
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    54.54   1 
     1) Lipari, Nicole                  2) Patrick, Jill                  
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Frawley, Bernadette            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:51.31   2 
     1) Hess, Erica                     2) Hare, Shannon                  
     3) Craven, Katie                   4) Henzy, Laura                   
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:51.34   2 
     1) Love, Shakeria                  2) Estep, Sandy                   
     3) Snedden, Jerica                 4) McSweeney, Clare               
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:00.51   2 
     1) Lisofsky, Lynn                  2) Mathews, Brooke                
     3) Colburn, Katie                  4) Hunte, Rachel                  
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:04.89   2 
     1) Bingaman, Lindsay               2) Buckheit, Megan                
     3) Wlazelek, Sara                  4) Dubs, Amanda                   
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:13.70   2 
     1) Grayer, Shante                  2) Brown, Keri                    
     3) O'Neil, Maggie                  4) Schlecter, Jessica             
  6 Shippensburg  'D'                                   4:13.92   1 
     1) Christy, Jennifer               2) Flott, Alli                    
     3) Sleboda, Stephanie              4) Moyer, Courtney                
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:17.89   2 
     1) Isacco, Stephanie               2) Lash, Hannah                   
     3) Bankosh, Tiffany                4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
  8 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:19.41   1 
     1) Raphael, Farath                 2) Neville, Paige                 
     3) Broman, Megan                   4) Whitiker, Khyalyani            
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:20.84   1 
     1) Patton, Megan                   2) Casey, Jillian                 
     3) O'Brien, Kristen                4) Van Clief, Kelly               
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:21.26   2 
     1) Montello, Allyson               2) Taylor, Andrea                 
     3) Zimmerman, Laura                4) Parshall, Amanda               
 11 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:25.22   1 
     1) Giblin, Carol                   2) Woodruff, Alycia               
     3) West, Amanda                    4) Robbins, Lindsay               
 12 Kutztown  'C'                                       4:33.55   1 
     1) Slack, Kristen                  2) Frederick, Jessica             
     3) Harman, Brittany                4) Ray, Lindsey                   
 13 Messiah  'B'                                        4:49.19   1 
     1) Fawcett, Tamara                 2) Hellmann, Jenn                 
     3) Miller, Stephanie               4) VanArsdale, Jackie             
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Amber              California (             1.59m  
  2 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St             1.54m  
  2 Newhart, Rebekah             Shippensburg             1.54m  
  2 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.54m  
  2 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.54m  
  6 O'Neil, Maggie               Kutztown                J1.54m  
  7 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 J1.54m  
  8 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 J1.54m  
  9 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Vall             1.49m  
  9 Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg               1.49m  
  9 Ellis, Emily                 Messiah                  1.49m  
  9 Yates, Jessica               Shippensburg             1.49m  
  9 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.49m  
  9 Olson, Laura                 Gettysburg               1.49m  
 15 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 1.44m  
 15 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown                 1.44m  
 15 Paczynski, Kate              York (Pa.)               1.44m  
 18 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             1.39m  
 18 Wooldridge, Brittany         Susquehanna              1.39m  
 20 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             1.34m  
 20 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                  1.34m  
 20 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  1.34m  
 -- Smart, Lindsey               Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Carson, Emily                Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Whitiker, Khyalyani          California (                NH  
 -- Kilpeck, Kristen             Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.35m  
  2 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  3.20m  
  3 Sankey, Skye                 California (             3.05m  
  4 Cressman, Diane              Shippensburg            J3.05m  
  5 Weigle, Rachel               Kutztown                J3.05m  
  5 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown                J3.05m  
  7 Rizzardo, Caitlin            York (Pa.)               2.90m  
  8 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                 J2.90m  
  9 Weaver, Ashley               Lebanon Vall            J2.90m  
 10 Turley, Brittney             California (            J2.90m  
 11 Schramm, Valarie             Lebanon Vall             2.75m  
 11 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                2.75m  
 11 Sable, Alex                  Kutztown                 2.75m  
 11 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna              2.75m  
 11 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                2.75m  
 16 Williams, Brooke             Messiah                  2.60m  
 16 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg               2.60m  
 16 Fortugno, Tracy              Lebanon Vall             2.60m  
 16 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             2.60m  
 20 Craft, Heather               Kutztown                 2.45m  
 20 Mast, Jessica                York (Pa.)               2.45m  
 -- Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Zeiters, Erica               Albright                    NH  
 -- Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill                  NH  
 -- Gaffey, Amber                Shippensburg                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 5.41m  
  2 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown                 5.20m  
  3 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  5.11m  
  4 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 5.00m  
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               Unattached               4.97m  
  6 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson               J4.97m  
  7 Yates, Jessica               Shippensburg             4.95m  
  8 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             4.90m  
  9 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Vall             4.77m  
 10 Whitiker, Khyalyani          California (             4.73m  
 11 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             4.71m  
 11 Mosco, Annabel               California (             4.71m  
 13 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             4.70m  
 14 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 4.68m  
 15 Cahill, Megan                Hood                     4.58m  
 16 Arneson, Emma                Hood                     4.52m  
 17 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             4.49m  
 17 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg               4.49m  
 19 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  4.48m  
 20 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)               4.30m  
 20 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             4.30m  
 22 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.27m  
 23 Turley, Brittney             California (             4.26m  
 24 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)               4.17m  
 25 Buchheit, Brittany           California (             4.16m  
 -- Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Carroll, Michelle            York (Pa.)                  ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St            11.54m  
  2 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                11.42m  
  3 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg            11.36m  
  4 Newhart, Rebekah             Shippensburg            11.27m  
  5 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            11.23m  
  6 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill              11.14m  
  7 Fenning, Sarah               Lebanon Vall            10.87m  
  8 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown                10.60m  
  9 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            10.48m  
 10 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg              10.45m  
 11 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson               10.31m  
 12 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata                 10.12m  
 13 Smelko, Alaina               York (Pa.)              10.03m  
 14 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 10.00m  
 15 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 9.98m  
 16 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                9.83m  
 17 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             9.12m  
 -- Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                     ND  
 -- Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                     ND  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.52m  
  2 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            11.80m  
  3 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            11.39m  
  4 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.28m  
  5 Klusmeyer, Jessica           Navy                    11.19m  
  6 Raphael, Farath              California (            11.06m  
  7 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            10.87m  
  8 Hals, Madeline               Susquehanna             10.82m  
  9 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              10.67m  
 10 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            10.65m  
 11 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                10.60m  
 12 Minich, Samantha             California (            10.38m  
 13 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 10.16m  
 14 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna              9.98m  
 15 Schreiber, Patsy             California (             9.91m  
 16 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg             9.85m  
 17 Erickson, Elizabeth          Frostburg St             9.72m  
 18 Peters, Kayla                Frostburg St             9.71m  
 19 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                 9.60m  
 20 Williams, Amber              California (             9.43m  
 21 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                  9.38m  
 22 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow             9.37m  
 23 Schaible, Rachel             Susquehanna              9.27m  
 24 Strait, Emily                Messiah                  9.05m  
 25 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg               8.77m  
 26 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow             8.69m  
 27 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              8.56m  
 28 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                  8.38m  
 29 Stone, Clara                 Messiah                  7.90m  
 30 Chiarelli, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               7.67m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            42.29m  
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            40.76m  
  3 Boyd, Tiffani                Seton Hill              36.66m  
  4 Bernstein, Leshay            Navy                    36.50m  
  5 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            36.34m  
  6 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 36.00m  
  7 Williams, Amber              California (            35.97m  
  8 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                35.84m  
  9 Minich, Samantha             California (            35.57m  
 10 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                34.75m  
 11 Klusmeyer, Jessica           Navy                    34.50m  
 12 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                34.48m  
 13 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             33.27m  
 14 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                    32.16m  
 15 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            31.31m  
 16 Hals, Madeline               Susquehanna             31.01m  
 17 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 30.43m  
 18 Erickson, Elizabeth          Frostburg St            29.90m  
 19 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            29.79m  
 20 Schaible, Rachel             Susquehanna             29.72m  
 21 Schreiber, Patsy             California (            29.58m  
 22 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg            28.85m  
 23 Kilpeck, Kristen             Elizabethtow            28.80m  
 24 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg              28.71m  
 25 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow            28.07m  
 26 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 28.03m  
 27 Strait, Emily                Messiah                 27.34m  
 28 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill              25.89m  
 29 Chiarelli, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              25.73m  
 30 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            25.40m  
 31 Dolan, MacKenzie             York (Pa.)              23.93m  
 32 Peters, Kayla                Frostburg St            23.35m  
 33 Taormina, Rebecca            Gettysburg              22.00m  
 34 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              21.28m  
 35 Buskirk, Nicole              Lebanon Vall            21.19m  
 36 King, Melissa                Juniata                 20.89m  
 -- Emig, Amanda                 Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna                 ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                49.30m  
  2 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            48.28m  
  3 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna             45.95m  
  4 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                44.16m  
  5 Bernstein, Leshay            Navy                    43.32m  
  6 Sweighafer, ?                Unattached              42.28m  
  7 Schreiber, Patsy             California (            41.63m  
  8 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                41.30m  
  9 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            40.23m  
 10 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             38.97m  
 11 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             38.93m  
 12 Peters, Kayla                Frostburg St            37.73m  
 13 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            37.52m  
 14 Klusmeyer, Jessica           Navy                    36.40m  
 15 Boyd, Tiffani                Seton Hill              34.96m  
 16 Emig, Amanda                 Shippensburg            33.82m  
 17 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 33.56m  
 18 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                33.22m  
 19 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 31.95m  
 20 Szarzynski, Jenn             Shippensburg            31.36m  
 21 Minich, Samantha             California (            31.35m  
 22 Dolan, MacKenzie             York (Pa.)              29.72m  
 23 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            29.71m  
 24 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow            29.70m  
 25 Strait, Emily                Messiah                 28.18m  
 26 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 27.90m  
 27 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)              27.88m  
 28 Erickson, Elizabeth          Frostburg St            27.78m  
 29 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 26.93m  
 30 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            25.99m  
 31 Buskirk, Nicole              Lebanon Vall            25.62m  
 32 King, Melissa                Juniata                 25.25m  
 33 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg            25.08m  
 -- Thompson, Patriece           California (                ND  
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Starr, Ella                  Navy                        ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            38.92m  
  2 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 37.98m  
  3 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            37.14m  
  4 Weikel, Jillian              Shippensburg            36.23m  
  5 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 35.99m  
  6 Tonuzi, Loreta               York (Pa.)              35.41m  
  7 Nameth, Joy                  Navy                    34.01m  
  8 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 33.66m  
  9 Hayes, Kirsten               Unattached              32.33m  
 10 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                31.70m  
 11 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                31.51m  
 12 Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtow            30.66m  
 13 Minich, Samantha             California (            30.27m  
 14 Lapp, Courtney               York (Pa.)              29.98m  
 15 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            26.87m  
 16 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                 26.82m  
 17 Barna, Lyndsay               Unattached              26.31m  
 18 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                26.13m  
 19 Homan, Rebecca               York (Pa.)              24.95m  
 20 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown                24.60m  
 21 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg            24.57m  
 22 Andrews, Faith               Dickinson               24.43m  
 23 Nordyke, Katie               Elizabethtow            23.01m  
 24 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson               22.47m  
 25 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna             21.59m  
 26 Chiarelli, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              19.94m  
 27 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna             18.91m  
 28 Taormina, Rebecca            Gettysburg              15.89m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayne, Romarr                Unat-Shippen             10.81q  2 
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg St             10.94q  7 
  3 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Vall             11.13q  5 
  4 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             11.14q  1 
  5 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)               11.19q  1 
  6 Myers, Damian                York (Pa.)               11.25q  7 
  7 Kirkland, Herman             Unat-Shippen             11.25q  8 
  8 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               11.28q  4 
  9 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 11.30   4 
 10 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               11.34   8 
 11 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               11.34   6 
 12 Greene, DJ                   Shippensburg             11.37   8 
 13 Allport, Brian               Elizabethtow             11.45   1 
 14 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)               11.45   3 
 15 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 11.46   7 
 16 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             11.49   6 
 17 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow             11.52   6 
 18 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  11.58   3 
 19 Noon, Jamelle                Unat-Shippen             11.59   2 
 20 Clark, Kevin                 Unattached               11.59   2 
 21 anderson, ian                Hagerstown C             11.66   2 
 22 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.70   5 
 23 Jackson, Rashidi             Frostburg St             11.73   1 
 24 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                11.75   5 
 25 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               11.81   6 
 26 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                11.85   8 
 27 Walters, Brandon             Elizabethtow             11.86   1 
 28 Farrah, Adan                 Kutztown                 11.87   5 
 29 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              11.88   1 
 30 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             11.88   4 
 31 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              11.93   5 
 32 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                11.97   3 
 33 Hayes, Austin                Elizabethtow             11.97   2 
 34 lewis, marc                  Hagerstown C             11.97   8 
 35 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna              12.04   1 
 36 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 12.05   4 
 37 Feuer, Chris                 Susquehanna              12.07   4 
 38 Cahill, Mike                 Hood                     12.09   3 
 39 Donovan, Michael             California (             12.10   3 
 40 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg               12.13   5 
 41 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                12.15   5 
 42 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                12.15   7 
 43 Lyman, Wid                   York (Pa.)               12.18   8 
 44 Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Vall             12.24   4 
 45 Bingham, John                Dickinson                12.26   6 
 46 Simmons, Daniel              Albright                 12.26   3 
 47 Fritsche, Max                Messiah                  12.27   7 
 48 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Vall             12.29   4 
 49 Byler, Joshua                Messiah                  12.33   6 
 50 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             12.38   2 
 51 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                12.45   3 
 52 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna              12.50   8 
 53 Anastasiadis, Spiros         Lebanon Vall             12.57   4 
 54 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  12.65   1 
 55 Cross, Matt                  Messiah                  12.67   7 
 56 Moore, DeAndre               Albright                 12.74   5 
 57 Davis, Griffith              Dickinson                12.82   2 
 58 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               12.86   6 
 59 Reagan, James                Messiah                  12.91   6 
 60 Rohrer, Dresdon              Messiah                  13.51   2 
 -- Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtow               DNF   3 
 -- Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                    DNF   7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayne, Romarr                Unat-Shippen             10.88  
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Unat-Shippen             11.04  
  3 Thomas, David                Frostburg St             11.06  
  4 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Vall             11.11  
  5 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)               11.28  
  6 Myers, Damian                York (Pa.)               11.36  
 -- Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (               DNF  
 -- Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill                 DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ehrensberger, Frank          California (             22.02   7 
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg St             22.57   7 
  3 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 22.66   7 
  4 Myers, Damian                York (Pa.)               22.69   7 
  5 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             22.79   7 
  6 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.94   7 
  7 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.05   6 
  8 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               23.17   7 
  9 Allport, Brian               Elizabethtow             23.20   5 
 10 Farrah, Adan                 Kutztown                 23.46   6 
 11 Williams, Dadre              California (             23.47   5 
 12 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             23.59   6 
 13 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Vall             23.80   4 
 14 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                 23.82   4 
 15 anderson, ian                Hagerstown C             23.85   4 
 16 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              23.90   4 
 17 Walters, Brandon             Elizabethtow             24.07   5 
 18 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown                 24.10   5 
 19 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             24.10   6 
 20 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                24.21   4 
 21 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  24.21   2 
 22 Grimm, Kyle                  Elizabethtow             24.22   5 
 23 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna              24.31   3 
 24 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              24.43   4 
 25 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                24.51   4 
 26 Amatuccio, Mike              York (Pa.)               24.53   3 
 27 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Vall             24.59   3 
 28 Camodeca, Christopher        York (Pa.)               24.62   5 
 29 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             24.64   6 
 30 Feuer, Chris                 Susquehanna              24.74   3 
 31 Donovan, Michael             California (             24.77   5 
 32 Guerrero, Nelson             Susquehanna              24.82   1 
 33 Byler, Joshua                Messiah                  24.88   3 
 34 Fritsche, Max                Messiah                  25.11   3 
 35 Tossounian, Anthony          Frostburg St             25.15   3 
 36 Lyman, Wid                   York (Pa.)               25.15   4 
 37 Thompson, Bakari             California (             25.16   2 
 38 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Vall             25.19   3 
 39 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             25.29   5 
 40 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             25.30   2 
 41 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  26.19   1 
 42 Moore, DeAndre               Albright                 26.40   2 
 43 Reagan, James                Messiah                  26.76   1 
 44 Russel, Drake                Susquehanna              27.67   1 
 45 Devoe, Neil                  Dickinson                28.27   1 
 46 Sharp, Justin                Messiah                  29.60   2 
 -- Light, Joshua                Lebanon Vall               DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ehrensberger, Frank          California (             47.46   5 
  2 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 48.99   5 
  3 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             49.69   5 
  4 Muhammad, Tarik              Frostburg St             50.05   5 
  5 Wilson, Vincent              California (             50.54   5 
  6 Wright, Sean                 Frostburg St             50.84   5 
  7 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown                 50.94   4 
  8 Dennis, Jonathan             Seton Hill               51.11   5 
  9 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             51.50   4 
 10 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             51.53   4 
 11 Scruggs, Tyler               Frostburg St             51.92   3 
 12 Hayden, Markese              Frostburg St             52.03   4 
 13 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               52.04   5 
 14 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  52.19   4 
 15 Marthaler, Matthew           York (Pa.)               52.45   3 
 16 dawson, william              Hagerstown C             52.55   4 
 17 Williams, Dadre              California (             52.75   4 
 18 Hill, Mitchell               Frostburg St             52.92   3 
 19 Nelson, Caleb                York (Pa.)               52.97   3 
 20 anderson, ian                Hagerstown C             53.02   4 
 21 Mauger, Mike                 Elizabethtow             53.28   3 
 22 ingraham, steven             Hagerstown C             53.48   3 
 23 Wiseman, Brad                Gettysburg               53.53   2 
 24 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                53.63   3 
 25 Shope, Alex                  Juniata                  53.85   2 
 26 Sodroski, Dan                Susquehanna              54.16   3 
 27 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               54.33   2 
 28 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                  54.62   2 
 29 Tanasoca, Paul               Gettysburg               54.67   2 
 30 Horner, Bill                 York (Pa.)               55.51   2 
 31 Anastasiadis, Spiros         Lebanon Vall             55.60   1 
 32 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  57.20   1 
 33 Bingham, John                Dickinson                57.49   1 
 34 Thomas, Robert               Susquehanna              57.52   2 
 35 Thompson, Bakari             California (             58.59   1 
 -- Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Vall                FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilks, Josh                  Seton Hill             1:51.78  
  2 Leiter, Brian                Bryn Mawr Ru           1:51.82  
  3 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:53.63  
  4 Smith, Alex                  California (           1:54.04  
  5 Jacobs, Charles              Frostburg St           1:56.46  
  6 Macdonald, Adrian            Gettysburg             1:56.68  
  7 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               1:57.61  
  8 Buchman, Jesse               Dickinson              1:57.71  
  9 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               1:58.17  
 10 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & M           1:58.31  
 11 McCullough, Chris            Gettysburg             1:59.19  
 12 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             1:59.33  
 13 Boyer, Ryan                  Shippensburg           1:59.34  
 14 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown               1:59.93  
 15 Campbell, Brian              Susquehanna            2:00.04  
 16 Jensen, Matt                 Elizabethtow           2:00.72  
 17 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson              2:00.96  
 18 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:01.19  
 19 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown               2:01.47  
 20 Woolford, Scott              Messiah                2:01.83  
 21 Powell, Tyler                California (           2:02.27  
 22 Borillo, Kevin               Shippensburg           2:02.33  
 23 Horning, Alex                Gettysburg             2:02.34  
 24 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:02.91  
 25 Hoose, Courtland             Lebanon Vall           2:02.98  
 26 Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg           2:03.01  
 27 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg St           2:03.30  
 28 Munoz, Taylor                Messiah                2:04.04  
 29 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:04.67  
 30 Wright, Kevin                Frostburg St           2:05.07  
 31 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson              2:05.59  
 32 Reichert, Eric               Elizabethtow           2:05.88  
 33 Watson, Rickie               California (           2:06.20  
 34 Nesmith, Matthew             Lebanon Vall           2:07.21  
 35 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:07.49  
 36 Andrews, William             Hood                   2:08.18  
 37 Mackall, Akeem               York (Pa.)             2:09.92  
 38 Guischard, James             Albright               2:14.58  
 39 Gudeman, Dave                Hood                   2:17.42  
 40 Scheiber, Greg               Gettysburg             2:17.96  
 41 Unger, Connor                Albright               2:28.47  
 -- Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Klena, Nik                   Juniata                    DNF  
 -- McNeill, Jordan              Hood                       DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neyhart, Joshua              Shippensburg           3:54.27  
  2 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:55.55  
  3 Clark, Chris                 Unat-Califor           3:55.97  
  4 Schelander, Stephen          Shippensburg           3:56.22  
  5 Gelety, Matt                 Shippensburg           3:58.26  
  6 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           3:58.98  
  7 Brady, Jeremy                Keystone Eli           4:00.71  
  8 Hartman, Jason               Unattached             4:01.76  
  9 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson              4:01.93  
 10 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                4:02.99  
 11 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna            4:03.13  
 12 Gregor, Andy                 Dickinson              4:03.98  
 13 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             4:04.91  
 14 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           4:05.91  
 15 Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg           4:05.93  
 16 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            4:05.96  
 17 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown               4:06.09  
 18 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                4:06.69  
 19 Lund, Myles                  Elizabethtow           4:07.47  
 20 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill             4:07.69  
 21 Hinkle, Jason                York (Pa.)             4:07.78  
 22 Volosky, Gavin               California (           4:08.95  
 23 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown               4:10.04  
 24 Steffen, Robert              Susquehanna            4:11.28  
 25 Roe, Aaron                   California (           4:12.20  
 26 Borillo, Kevin               Shippensburg           4:15.46  
 27 Smeiles, Jeff                Messiah                4:15.91  
 28 Hicks, Michael               Unattached             4:16.18  
 29 Buck, Edward                 Shippensburg           4:22.57  
 30 McDougal, Dan                Gettysburg             4:23.95  
 31 Andrews, William             Hood                   4:25.08  
 32 Tama, Nik                    Gettysburg             4:26.10  
 33 Cook, George                 Albright               4:28.40  
 34 Donahue, Kevin               Juniata                4:30.65  
 35 Dalton, Dan                  Albright               4:30.82  
 36 Eagle, Dustin                Frostburg St           4:31.41  
 37 Kellert, Robert              Albright               4:37.17  
 38 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            4:40.84  
 39 Maier, Max                   Frostburg St           4:42.36  
 40 Gudeman, Dave                Hood                   4:44.96  
 41 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna            4:47.66  
 42 Guischard, James             Albright               4:49.98  
 43 Price, Richie                Susquehanna            4:51.55  
 44 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            4:59.81  
 45 Dryburg, John                Susquehanna            5:18.98  
 -- Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sitler, Jake                 Shippensburg           8:52.01  
  2 McReynolds, Wil              Unattached             8:57.14  
  3 Caupp, Gavin                 Frostburg St           9:00.89  
  4 Haklar, David                Susquehanna            9:02.93  
  5 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Vall           9:05.50  
  6 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                9:08.32  
  7 Black, Arthur                Messiah                9:08.88  
  8 Hinkle, Jason                York (Pa.)             9:14.67  
  9 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna            9:15.47  
 10 Williams, Sam                Juniata                9:18.05  
 11 Calo, Matt                   Susquehanna            9:21.86  
 12 Schmitt, Steve               Juniata                9:25.72  
 13 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtow           9:31.26  
 14 Shelley, Brett               Hood                   9:45.28  
 15 Donahue, Kevin               Juniata                9:47.43  
 16 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            9:53.81  
 17 Weddle, Nicholas             Frostburg St           9:59.37  
 18 Tamburrino, Nicholas         Frostburg St          10:13.83  
 -- Hicks, Michael               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beegle, Bryan                Shippensburg          15:02.80  
  2 wilt, Jeremiah               Hagerstown C          15:09.48  
  3 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            15:11.01  
  4 Adams, Dustin                Shippensburg          15:14.50  
  5 Bailey, Matthew              Juniata               15:17.37  
  6 Pitts, Andrew                Unattached            15:20.98  
  7 Hennessy, Kieran             Unattached            15:22.42  
  8 centofonti, corey            Hagerstown C          15:28.21  
  9 Reilly, John                 Shippensburg          15:34.37  
 10 miller, wade                 Hagerstown C          15:35.04  
 11 Poss, Christopher            California (          15:38.60  
 12 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill            15:43.59  
 13 mauck, brandon               Hagerstown C          15:48.87  
 14 Rodgers, Kevin               Kutztown              15:50.92  
 15 Daniels, Thomas              Gettysburg            15:52.27  
 16 Eissens, Mark                Unat-Shippen          15:54.39  
 17 clark, nathanial             Hagerstown C          15:55.84  
 18 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown              15:56.79  
 19 Reger, Eric                  California (          15:58.43  
 20 Wallace, John                Lebanon Vall          16:04.06  
 21 Reed, Andy                   Gettysburg            16:04.40  
 22 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill            16:04.88  
 23 Farmer, Chris                Elizabethtow          16:05.35  
 24 Hoagland, Zach               Messiah               16:06.07  
 25 Werner, Chris                California (          16:06.48  
 26 Seeley, Matt                 Elizabethtow          16:07.78  
 27 Esposito, Steve              Kutztown              16:15.55  
 28 Herring, Matthew             Messiah               16:28.44  
 29 Wilson, Beau                 Messiah               16:30.05  
 30 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna           16:52.08  
 31 Lincoln-Decusat, Gabriel     Lebanon Vall          17:00.01  
 32 Andrews, Steven              York (Pa.)            17:08.44  
 33 Lugg, John                   Juniata               17:33.33  
 34 Ames, Blair                  Hood                  17:41.15  
 35 Greenlees, Brendan           Hood                  17:44.40  
 36 Skwara, Javier               York (Pa.)            17:51.11  
 37 Kistler, Barry               Seton Hill            18:16.60  
 38 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               18:16.88  
 39 Unger, Connor                Albright              18:20.69  
 40 Bollinger, Chris             Albright              18:26.95  
 -- Schlickenmeyer, Joshua       Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Myers, Jim                   Gettysburg                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battaglino, Alexander        Unattached            32:55.80  
  2 Helfrick, Dan                Unat-Shippen          35:08.86  
  3 Goodfellow, Kenny            Juniata               36:58.20  
  4 Tierney, Patrick             Lebanon Vall          37:02.69  
  5 Askins, Andrew               Gettysburg            38:30.44  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Brice                 California (             14.57q  5 
  2 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 14.95q  1 
  3 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.07q  4 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.28q  3 
  5 Oduho, Toby                  California (             15.36q  4 
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.40q  2 
  7 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               15.51q  3 
  8 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               15.54q  1 
  9 Richards, Bernie             Unat-Shippen             15.62   2 
 10 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             15.62   5 
 11 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                  15.84   5 
 12 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.86   3 
 13 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             15.89   4 
 14 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna              16.15   1 
 15 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.27   2 
 16 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               16.29   3 
 17 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                 16.46   1 
 18 ingraham, steven             Hagerstown C             16.48   4 
 19 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              16.55   5 
 20 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                  16.80   2 
 21 Marthaler, Matthew           York (Pa.)               16.94   5 
 22 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtow             16.96   3 
 23 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                17.36   1 
 24 lewis, marc                  Hagerstown C             17.64   2 
 25 Campolongo, Andrew           Shippensburg             17.91   5 
 26 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)               17.94   4 
 27 Black, Ross                  Juniata                  18.22   1 
 28 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                18.23   4 
 29 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               18.33   4 
 30 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                18.82   3 
 31 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg             19.10   5 
 32 Bingham, John                Dickinson                19.79   3 
 33 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               20.52   2 
 34 Russel, Drake                Susquehanna              21.02   2 
 35 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             21.33   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Brice                 California (             15.07  
  2 Oduho, Toby                  California (             15.25  
  3 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.27  
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.46  
  5 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.49  
  6 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               15.57  
  7 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.81  
  8 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               15.87  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 53.98   5 
  2 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               54.04   5 
  3 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                  54.65   5 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             57.09   5 
  5 Flanagan, Steven             Frostburg St             57.62   4 
  6 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 57.83   5 
  7 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 58.06   4 
  8 Oduho, Toby                  California (             58.22   5 
  9 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             58.29   5 
 10 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               58.32   4 
 11 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             58.66   5 
 12 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              58.88   4 
 13 Rodbart, David               Unattached               59.11   4 
 14 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               59.17   4 
 15 Kalatshoff, David            California (             59.62   3 
 16 Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                     59.95   3 
 17 Wisler, Austin               Messiah                1:00.50   3 
 18 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtow           1:00.55   3 
 19 King, Chance                 Susquehanna            1:00.93   3 
 20 Bennett, Thomas              Frostburg St           1:01.43   3 
 21 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow           1:01.52   2 
 22 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                1:01.80   2 
 23 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)             1:02.01   4 
 24 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               1:02.40   4 
 25 Smeiles, Jeff                Messiah                1:02.55   3 
 26 Black, Ross                  Juniata                1:02.63   2 
 27 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson              1:02.95   2 
 28 Miller, Evan                 Shippensburg           1:03.13   1 
 29 Daley, Garrett               Frostburg St           1:03.21   1 
 30 Ward, Dan                    Elizabethtow           1:03.38   1 
 31 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg             1:03.52   2 
 32 Humphrey, Todd               York (Pa.)             1:03.59   3 
 33 Allaway, Robert              Dickinson              1:03.95   1 
 34 Kelso, Mike                  Susquehanna            1:04.48   1 
 35 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna            1:04.77   1 
 36 Demakis, William             Gettysburg             1:04.93   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moravec, Ryan                No-Maam                9:06.03  
  2 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg             9:51.70  
  3 Ahlswede, Greg               Shippensburg           9:54.00  
  4 Lestrange, Patrick           York (Pa.)             9:56.61  
  5 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown               9:58.24  
  6 Greco, Rich                  Elizabethtow           9:58.87  
  7 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)            10:04.02  
  8 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna           10:06.02  
  9 O'Neill, Dan                 Gettysburg            10:08.46  
 10 Simonson, Matthew            Unattached            10:10.71  
 11 Diven, Phil                  Unat-Shippen          10:27.57  
 12 Alexander, Brandon           Susquehanna           10:36.24  
 13 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  10:37.07  
 14 Hutcheson, Craig             Messiah               10:38.15  
 15 Springer, Andrew             Messiah               10:38.64  
 16 Kellert, Robert              Albright              10:39.82  
 17 Bivona, Greg                 York (Pa.)            10:47.74  
 18 Rogers, Ben                  Seton Hill            10:55.29  
 19 Zanni, Rob                   Seton Hill            11:04.63  
 -- Holloway, Jordan             Messiah                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       42.11   2 
     1) Kentouris, Thomas               2) Myers, Damian                  
     3) Liggitt, Ryan                   4) McKoy, Darren                  
  2 Unat-Shippensburg  'A'                                42.63   2 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.64   2 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Cannell, Matt                  
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.64   2 
     1) Dennis, Jonathan                2) Kurzinski, Aron                
     3) Spino, Nick                     4) Randall, Sean                  
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                     43.21   2 
     1) Treese, Michael                 2) Dickinson, Kyle                
     3) Nelson, Tyrek                   4) Greene, DJ                     
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.48   2 
     1) Doughty, Pat                    2) Grimm, Kyle                    
     3) Mauger, Mike                    4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.91   2 
     1) Hochard, Jacob                  2) Rosenberger, Nick              
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Senseney, Tom                  
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   43.97   1 
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Wiley, Caleb                   
     3) Rockwell, Wes                   4) Light, Joshua                  
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    44.00   1 
     1) Walters, Brandon                2) Ward, Dan                      
     3) Allport, Brian                  4) Niles, Chris                   
 10 Dickinson  'A'                                        44.54   1 
     1) Irizarry, Ray                   2) Taylor, Justin                 
     3) Lonsdale, Dane                  4) Denson, Sean                   
 11 Ship Alum  'A'                                        44.75   1 
     1) Kopenheffer, Ryan Kopenheffer   2) Lawson, Greg                   
     3) Bennett, John Paul              4) Drzewiecki, Ryan               
 12 Frostburg State  'A'                                  44.89   2 
     1) Scruggs, Tyler                  2) Daley, Garrett                 
     3) Tossounian, Anthony             4) Jackson, Rashidi               
 13 Juniata  'A'                                          45.54   1 
     1) Bauer, Nicholas                 2) Breya, TJ                      
     3) McCoy, Aaron                    4) Shope, Alex                    
 14 Albright  'A'                                         45.81   1 
     1) Simmons, Daniel                 2) Runciman, Clark                
     3) Rennie, Oshane                  4) Cook, George                   
 15 Messiah  'A'                                          46.28   1 
     1) Byler, Joshua                   2) Fritsche, Max                  
     3) Vasaturo, Chris                 4) Melnick, Drew                  
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Drzeweicki, Ryan                2) Lawson, Greg                   
     3) Bennett, Jon Paul               4) Kull, Ken                      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:18.49   2 
     1) Heidelberg, Da'Joun             2) Ehrensberger, Frank            
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Wilson, Vincent                
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:19.79   2 
     1) Cannell, Matt                   2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Weeks, Eli                      4) Dixon, Kendel                  
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:21.02   2 
     1) Wright, Sean                    2) Muhammad, Tarik                
     3) Hayden, Markese                 4) Jacobs, Charles                
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:22.06   2 
     1) Tavormina, Joe                  2) Berry, Percell                 
     3) Byrne, Jonathan                 4) Crump, Shaun                   
  5 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:26.10   2 
     1) Phillips, Dwight                2) Oduho, Toby                    
     3) Ralls, Bobby                    4) Williams, Dadre                
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        3:29.71   2 
     1) Trexler, Ryan                   2) Shope, Alex                    
     3) Klena, Nik                      4) Breya, TJ                      
  7 Shippensburg  'C'                                   3:31.74   1 
     1) Boyer, Ryan                     2) Flott, Joel                    
     3) Gelety, Matt                    4) Neyhart, Joshua                
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:32.29   1 
     1) Scruggs, Tyler                  2) Bennett, Thomas                
     3) Flanagan, Steven                4) Wright, Kevin                  
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:32.34   1 
     1) Caulfield, Robby                2) Harahan, Mike                  
     3) Sodroski, Dan                   4) King, Chance                   
 10 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:32.79   2 
     1) Phillips, Todd                  2) Raguz, Kyle                    
     3) Line, Marcus                    4) Wolfe, Eric                    
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:34.79   1 
     1) Doughty, Pat                    2) Focht, Aaron                   
     3) Blanton, Jake                   4) Jensen, Matt                   
 12 Frostburg State  'C'                                3:34.97   1 
     1) Montano, Miguel                 2) Calloway, Jordan               
     3) Daley, Garrett                  4) Shriver, Calvin                
 13 Albright  'A'                                       3:37.10   1 
     1) Rennie, Oshane                  2) Cook, George                   
     3) Gewirtz, Justin                 4) Simmons, Daniel                
 14 California (Pa.)  'C'                               3:41.83   1 
     1) Donovan, Michael                2) Kalatshoff, David              
     3) Powell, Tyler                   4) Thompson, Bakari               
 15 Messiah  'B'                                        3:44.05   1 
     1) Pennisi, Richard                2) Hutcheson, Craig               
     3) Munoz, Taylor                   4) Smeiles, Jeff                  
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Harvey, Shane                   2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Morris, Manny                   4) Murray, Jacob                  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright                 1.90m  
  2 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow             1.85m  
  3 Osmolenski, Stanley          Shippensburg             1.80m  
  3 Antolin, Justin              California (             1.80m  
  5 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg              J1.80m  
  6 Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Vall            J1.80m  
  7 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              1.75m  
  8 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                 J1.75m  
  9 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                 J1.75m  
  9 Mundschenk, Eric             Dickinson               J1.75m  
 11 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             1.60m  
 -- Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Bingham, John                Dickinson                   NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg             4.70m  
  2 Hammaker, Travis             Shippensburg             4.55m  
  3 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.40m  
  4 Resiler, Colin               Messiah                  4.25m  
  4 Claypool, Brandon            California (             4.25m  
  6 Osmolenski, Jim              Shippensburg            J4.25m  
  7 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 J4.25m  
  8 Osmolenski, Greg             Shippensburg             4.15m  
  9 Zempel, Trent                Messiah                 J4.15m  
 10 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York (Pa.)               3.95m  
 10 Dalto, Rob                   Gettysburg               3.95m  
 10 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  3.95m  
 13 Cross, Matt                  Messiah                  3.80m  
 13 Alder, Philip                Unattached               3.80m  
 13 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               3.80m  
 16 Runciman, Clark              Albright                 3.65m  
 17 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                3.35m  
 -- Kreigline, Drew              Seton Hill                  NH  
 -- Campolongo, Andrew           Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Bissell, Brad                Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Kaier, Clayton               Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Porzio, Doug                 Gettysburg                  NH  
 -- Mummert, Ben                 Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Bingham, John                Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Lobianco, Stephen            Unat-Shippen                NH  
 -- Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                    NH  
 -- DiGangi, Chris               Hood                        NH  
 -- Baird, Ryan                  Juniata                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.89m  
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg St            J6.89m  
  3 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               6.83m  
  4 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.79m  
  5 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.75m  
  6 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             6.73m  
  7 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg             6.56m  
  8 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.55m  
  9 Simmons, Daniel              Albright                 6.50m  
 10 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)              J6.50m  
 11 Pistentis, Mike              Seton Hill               6.43m  
 12 Kirkland, Herman             Unat-Shippen             6.39m  
 13 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.37m  
 14 Campolongo, Andrew           Shippensburg             6.31m  
 15 Lyman, Wid                   York (Pa.)               6.28m  
 16 edwards, joe                 Hagerstown C             6.16m  
 17 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.15m  
 18 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg             6.13m  
 19 Hayes, Austin                Elizabethtow             6.10m  
 20 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             6.05m  
 21 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson                6.01m  
 22 Cohick, Sean                 Shippensburg             5.98m  
 23 Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Vall             5.92m  
 24 Mort, Ashley                 Unattached               5.88m  
 25 Hill, Mitchell               Frostburg St             5.87m  
 26 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                5.81m  
 27 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.69m  
 28 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                5.68m  
 29 Bingham, John                Dickinson                5.65m  
 30 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Vall             5.63m  
 31 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.62m  
 32 Kline, Justin                Susquehanna              5.56m  
 33 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               5.32m  
 34 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             5.29m  
 35 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  5.25m  
 36 Daley, Garrett               Frostburg St             5.22m  
 37 Mundschenk, Eric             Dickinson                5.06m  
 38 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             4.69m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg            14.31m  
  2 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            14.12m  
  3 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg            13.91m  
  4 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg            13.70m  
  5 Lehman, Allan                Shippensburg            13.56m  
  6 Clark, John                  Shippensburg            13.46m  
  7 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg              13.11m  
  8 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            13.08m  
  9 edwards, joe                 Hagerstown C            13.06m  
 10 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)              12.94m  
 11 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg            12.80m  
 12 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                 12.70m  
 13 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Vall            12.60m  
 14 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna             11.95m  
 15 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson               11.90m  
 16 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson               11.89m  
 17 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson               11.25m  
 18 Byler, Joshua                Messiah                 11.03m  
 -- Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall                ND  
 -- Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                   ND  
 -- King, Chance                 Susquehanna                 ND  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blatchley, Tyler             Unattached              19.15m  
  2 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            14.85m  
  3 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               14.75m  
  4 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C            14.73m  
  5 Haupt, Brian                 Unat-Shippen            14.64m  
  6 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Vall            14.63m  
  7 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                14.43m  
  8 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            13.76m  
  9 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                13.66m  
 10 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             13.40m  
 11 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               13.36m  
 12 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              13.00m  
 13 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            12.92m  
 14 Canonico, Dane               Albright                12.84m  
 15 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            12.83m  
 16 Morrison Jr, Joseph          Unattached              12.52m  
 17 Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna             12.51m  
 18 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                12.41m  
 19 Crespo, Luis                 Lebanon Vall            12.13m  
 20 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 11.91m  
 21 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              11.40m  
 22 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              10.69m  
 23 Beall, Ed                    Lebanon Vall            10.67m  
 24 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 10.32m  
 25 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata                 10.20m  
 26 James, Michael               Frostburg St            10.00m  
 27 Pawson, Steven               Messiah                  9.76m  
 28 Kennedy, Thomas              Frostburg St             9.51m  
 29 McDaniel, Ethan              Messiah                  9.50m  
 30 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             8.29m  
 -- Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtow                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Matt                 Unattached              46.17m  
  2 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            43.96m  
  3 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Vall            43.59m  
  4 Haupt, Brian                 Unat-Shippen            41.85m  
  5 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg              40.50m  
  6 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              39.76m  
  7 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                39.71m  
  8 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              39.61m  
  9 Scanlon, Aaron               Frostburg St            38.87m  
 10 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               37.58m  
 11 toms, kyle                   Hagerstown C            36.67m  
 12 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            35.84m  
 13 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               35.81m  
 14 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 35.45m  
 15 Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)              35.04m  
 16 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              35.03m  
 17 Constantinou, Artemis        Frostburg St            34.33m  
 18 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 34.08m  
 19 Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna             33.04m  
 20 Spaniol, Kyle                California (            32.63m  
 21 Canonico, Dane               Albright                31.33m  
 22 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 31.32m  
 23 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                30.35m  
 24 Pawson, Steven               Messiah                 30.33m  
 25 Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna             29.85m  
 26 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              29.41m  
 27 Hillegas, Jake               California (            28.89m  
 28 Odoms, Kelly                 Frostburg St            27.77m  
 -- Lopez, Eric                  Dickinson                   ND  
 -- D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Drake, Dustin                Juniata                     ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Jon                    Unattached              63.16m  
  2 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Vall            49.24m  
  3 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                47.75m  
  4 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            47.12m  
  5 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               46.63m  
  6 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata                 43.33m  
  7 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 41.22m  
  8 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            40.15m  
  9 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                40.12m  
 10 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtow            39.20m  
 11 Spaniol, Kyle                California (            37.68m  
 12 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            36.79m  
 13 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 35.85m  
 14 Canonico, Dane               Albright                35.02m  
 15 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 34.58m  
 16 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 33.94m  
 17 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                32.33m  
 18 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            30.19m  
 19 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            27.97m  
 20 James, Michael               Frostburg St            27.31m  
 -- Palmer, TaVon                Frostburg St                ND  
 -- Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna                 ND  
 -- Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna                 ND  
 -- Hillegas, Jake               California (                ND  
 -- Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Vall                ND  
 -- Stramara, Max                Kutztown                    ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazur, Kyle                  Shore AC                63.79m  
  2 Hostetler, Josh              Shippensburg            62.28m  
  3 Iouse, Jack                  Kutztown                60.45m  
  4 Bell, Glenn                  Shippensburg            58.47m  
  5 D'Annible, Christian         Shippensburg            56.21m  
  6 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 56.07m  
  7 Klingler, Braden             Susquehanna             54.72m  
  8 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Vall            54.40m  
  9 McMullen, Jason              Unat-Shippen            54.29m  
 10 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata                 53.41m  
 11 Torre, Mike                  Elizabethtow            52.64m  
 12 Eberly, Tyler                Shippensburg            52.49m  
 13 Crespo, Luis                 Lebanon Vall            51.86m  
 14 High, Jared                  Messiah                 51.72m  
 15 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)              50.75m  
 16 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson               50.61m  
 17 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg              49.44m  
 18 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 48.85m  
 19 Fegley, Jordan               Albright                45.35m  
 20 Hayes, Austin                Elizabethtow            45.29m  
 21 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg              44.92m  
 22 Knight, Zack                 California (            43.56m  
 22 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               43.56m  
 24 Scanlon, Aaron               Frostburg St            42.08m  
 25 Hillegas, Jake               California (            41.09m  
 26 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             40.20m  
 27 McDaniel, Ethan              Messiah                 38.29m  
 28 Bennett, Thomas              Frostburg St            35.66m  
 29 Camodeca, Christopher        York (Pa.)              29.90m  
 -- Frey, Brent                  California (                ND  
 -- Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)                  ND