Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Ursinus Indoor Track Classic - 12/6/2008                    
                              Winter Invitational                              
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaffey, Amber                Towson                   2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Rizzardo, Caitlin            York (Pa.)              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Moya, Maria                  Kean                     2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Wynegar, Renee               Towson                  J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Brantner, Emily              Messiah                  2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Fortugno, Tracy              Lebanon Valley           2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley          2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Benigno, Gina                Towson                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Saloky, Kristan              Dickinson               J2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                 J2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Munsey, Alysha               Gwynedd-Mercy           J2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                  2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Wei, Megan                   Johns Hopkins            2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Koh, Shannon                 Johns Hopkins           J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Ashcraft, Logan              Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Keane, Caitlin               Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Slawsky, Lauren              Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Harding, Kelly               Delaware Valley             NH            
 -- Yankowsky, Danielle          Albright                    NH            
 -- Lopez, Veronica              Johns Hopkins               NH            
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson                4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins            4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York (Pa.)               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Kinnear, Steven              York (Pa.)              J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Brouder, Graham              Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Southward, Kevin             York (Pa.)               3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Castrigano, Frank            Misericordia             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley          J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Giordano, Andrew             Rutgers-Camden           3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Hong, Inki                   Ursinus                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Massari, Jonathan            Kean                    J3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Alderfer, Dietrich           Messiah                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtown           J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Kaier, Clayton               Elizabethtown           J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Yurchak, Jason               Elizabethtown               NH            
 -- Ross, Ryan                   York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Forney, Derek                Messiah                     NH            
 -- Litz, Chris                  Goucher                     NH            
 -- Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Dalto, Rob                   Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State                 NH            
 -- Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtown               NH            
 -- Gissubel, Robert             Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Gerald, Monica               Towson                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Weekly, Salena               Coppin State            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Miles, Chelsea               Elizabethtown            1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Paczynski, Kate              York (Pa.)               1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Brantner, Emily              Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Hall, Deondrea               Coppin State            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Rapp, Katie                  Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family             J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Glenn, Trave                 Coppin State            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean                    J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Mansaray, Tinishia           Kean                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins           J1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Paxton, Sophie               Dickinson               J1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Olson, Emily                 Messiah                     NH            
 -- Wynegar, Renee               Towson                      NH            
 -- Moya, Maria                  Kean                        NH            
 -- Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley              NH            
 -- Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Vantuyl, Alexander           Cabrini                     NH            
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Aaron                 Kean                     1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy            1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camden          J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Polite, Earnest              Cheyney                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy            1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins           J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 McLaughlin, Brandon          York (Pa.)              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Shirley, Alex                Dickinson               J1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkins            1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Massari, Jonathan            Kean                    J1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              J1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Pazanski, Jared              Misericordia             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley              NH            
 -- Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Hong, Lionel                 Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Servinskas, John             Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley              NH            
 -- Brouder, Graham              Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Johnson, Sean                Bowie State                DNF            
 -- Crimmins, Ian                Dickinson                  DNF            
 -- Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State                DNF            
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Lakeshia             Bowie State             12.92m   42-04.75 
  2 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                 11.62m   38-01.50 
  3 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State             11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  11.19m   36-08.50 
  5 Campbell, Kayla              Bowie State             10.98m   36-00.25 
  6 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  10.83m   35-06.50 
  7 Visentin, Katie              Cabrini                 10.75m   35-03.25 
  8 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            10.58m   34-08.50 
  9 Schlitzer, Erin              Gwynedd-Mercy           10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State             10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                  9.91m   32-06.25 
 12 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkins            9.84m   32-03.50 
 13 Flagg, Kelly                 Gwynedd-Mercy            9.70m   31-10.00 
 14 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkins            9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camden           9.28m   30-05.50 
 16 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                9.20m   30-02.25 
 17 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley          9.15m   30-00.25 
 18 Mahan, Caitlin               York (Pa.)               9.02m   29-07.25 
 18 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley           9.02m   29-07.25 
 18 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtown            9.02m   29-07.25 
 21 Dolan, MacKenzie             York (Pa.)               8.74m   28-08.25 
 22 Pavlichko, Natasha           Misericordia             8.61m   28-03.00 
 23 Derk, Steph                  Lebanon Valley           8.49m   27-10.25 
 24 Samoylo, Beth                Gwynedd-Mercy            8.47m   27-09.50 
 25 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia             8.46m   27-09.25 
 26 Price, Amanda                Gwynedd-Mercy            8.24m   27-00.50 
 27 Kern, Meredith               Gettysburg               8.08m   26-06.25 
 28 Williams, Ramah              Misericordia             7.86m   25-09.50 
 29 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley          7.84m   25-08.75 
 30 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins            7.80m   25-07.25 
 31 Cooney, Abby                 Goucher                  7.37m   24-02.25 
 32 Prince, Kayla                Goucher                  7.21m   23-08.00 
 33 Cummings, Jasmine            Cabrini                  7.15m   23-05.50 
 34 Margelot, Katie              York (Pa.)               7.00m   22-11.75 
 35 Fry, Kristen                 Misericordia             6.95m   22-09.75 
 36 Connor, Brianna              Cabrini                  6.42m   21-00.75 
 37 Julce, Manouchea             Cheyney                  6.32m   20-09.00 
 38 Blanding, Alicia             Cabrini                  6.11m   20-00.50 
 39 Gurko, Alexandra             Gwynedd-Mercy            5.62m   18-05.25 
 40 Borden, Tessa                Delaware Valley          5.10m   16-08.75 
 41 Harris, Janet                Cheyney                  5.03m   16-06.00 
 42 Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia             4.91m   16-01.50 
 -- Thomas, Shodae               Cheyney                   FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kreitz, Tyler                Gettysburg              14.24m   46-08.75 
  2 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins           13.88m   45-06.50 
  3 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley         J13.88m   45-06.50 
  4 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Osberg, Alex                 Dickinson               13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins           13.45m   44-01.50 
  7 Cumberbatch, Collin          Bowie State             13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               13.16m   43-02.25 
  9 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               13.05m   42-09.75 
 10 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins           12.85m   42-02.00 
 11 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg              12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               12.54m   41-01.75 
 13 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg              12.43m   40-09.50 
 14 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 12.16m   39-10.75 
 15 Bowne, Mark                  Lebanon Valley          12.05m   39-06.50 
 16 Rogers, Aaron                Albright                11.83m   38-09.75 
 17 Dimeglio, Vinny              Ursinus                 11.74m   38-06.25 
 18 Arboleda, Billy              Messiah                 11.60m   38-00.75 
 19 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkins           11.57m   37-11.50 
 20 Pellegrino, Anthony          Albright                11.49m   37-08.50 
 21 Rynier, Gary                 York (Pa.)              11.38m   37-04.00 
 22 Johnson, Zach                Elizabethtown           11.28m   37-00.25 
 23 Lopez, Eric                  Dickinson               11.14m   36-06.75 
 24 Russo, Nick                  Ursinus                 11.13m   36-06.25 
 25 Levinson, Steve              Johns Hopkins           11.05m   36-03.00 
 26 Diggelman, Ryan              York (Pa.)              11.02m   36-02.00 
 26 Hubley, Andrew               Dickinson               11.02m   36-02.00 
 28 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtown           10.63m   34-10.50 
 29 McCormack, John              Ursinus                 10.59m   34-09.00 
 30 Kriner, Todd                 Delaware Valley         10.56m   34-07.75 
 31 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            10.34m   33-11.25 
 32 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtown           10.12m   33-02.50 
 33 Muse, Michael                Cheyney                 10.04m   32-11.25 
 34 Fees, Matthew                Lebanon Valley           9.62m   31-06.75 
 35 Hannagan, Ryan               Misericordia             9.56m   31-04.50 
 35 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson                9.56m   31-04.50 
 37 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia             9.46m   31-00.50 
 38 Krozser, Ryan                York (Pa.)               9.16m   30-00.75 
 39 Karpich, Kyle                Misericordia             9.11m   29-10.75 
 40 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                  9.07m   29-09.25 
 41 Newcomb, Eric                Gwynedd-Mercy            8.84m   29-00.00 
 42 Hartley, Braheem             CC of Philadelph         8.53m   28-00.00 
 43 Weber, Kevin                 Delaware Valley          8.41m   27-07.25 
 44 Markert, Albert              Gwynedd-Mercy            7.72m   25-04.00 
 45 Rehenan, Mark                Goucher                  7.66m   25-01.75 
 46 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson                7.64m   25-00.75 
 -- Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shekinah             Coppin State             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Cabrini                  5.26m   17-03.25 
  3 Rhoads, Elaine               Bowie State              5.16m   16-11.25 
  4 Matthew, Jordean             Lincoln (Pa.)            5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   5.10m   16-08.75 
  6 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                  5.06m   16-07.25 
  7 Urbanowicz, Christine        Gettysburg               4.99m   16-04.50 
  8 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                   4.97m   16-03.75 
  9 Murphy, Alea                 Towson                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Limes, Crystal               Cheyney                  4.85m   15-11.00 
 11 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                  4.76m   15-07.50 
 12 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            4.72m   15-06.00 
 13 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher                  4.69m   15-04.75 
 14 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)               4.62m   15-02.00 
 15 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             4.58m   15-00.50 
 15 McInerney, Erin              Gettysburg               4.58m   15-00.50 
 17 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           4.55m   14-11.25 
 17 Parker, Charmonique          Gettysburg               4.55m   14-11.25 
 19 Mason, Tabitha               Gwynedd-Mercy            4.51m   14-09.75 
 20 Weekly, Salena               Coppin State             4.50m   14-09.25 
 21 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley           4.49m   14-08.75 
 22 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkins            4.47m   14-08.00 
 23 Brantner, Emily              Messiah                  4.44m   14-07.00 
 24 Cropps-Hawkins, Brianna      Coppin State             4.42m   14-06.00 
 25 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 26 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 26 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 26 Loos, Shannon                Albright                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 29 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley           4.35m   14-03.25 
 30 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          4.29m   14-01.00 
 31 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.07m   13-04.25 
 32 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia             3.96m   13-00.00 
 33 Carroll, Michelle            York (Pa.)               3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Mastrangelo, Olivia          Dickinson                 FOUL            
 -- Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Christie, Danielle           Johns Hopkins             FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aaron                Lincoln (Pa.)            7.37m   24-02.25 
  2 Randle, Jared                Lincoln (Pa.)            7.22m   23-08.25 
  3 Robertson, Brandon           Bowie State              6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Staggers, Jason              Kean                     6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Richards, Devin              Bowie State              6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  6.45m   21-02.00 
  8 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  6.43m   21-01.25 
  9 Johnson, Sean                Bowie State              6.19m   20-03.75 
 10 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             6.17m   20-03.00 
 11 Kennedy, Ronnell             Cheyney                  6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy            6.07m   19-11.00 
 12 Post, Jim                    Misericordia             6.07m   19-11.00 
 14 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg               5.99m   19-08.00 
 15 Brouder, Graham              Gettysburg               5.97m   19-07.00 
 16 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley           5.96m   19-06.75 
 16 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                  5.96m   19-06.75 
 18 Perez, Francis               Kean                     5.94m   19-06.00 
 19 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden           5.92m   19-05.25 
 20 Polite, Earnest              Cheyney                  5.84m   19-02.00 
 21 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson                5.80m   19-00.50 
 22 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkins            5.72m   18-09.25 
 23 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkins            5.65m   18-06.50 
 24 Begendorf, Joe               York (Pa.)               5.62m   18-05.25 
 25 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley          5.45m   17-10.75 
 26 Shirley, Alex                Dickinson                5.42m   17-09.50 
 26 Decelian, Steven             Gettysburg               5.42m   17-09.50 
 28 Kane, Jason                  York (Pa.)               5.26m   17-03.25 
 29 Stewart, Marlon              Kean                     5.10m   16-08.75 
 30 Pazanski, Jared              Misericordia             4.65m   15-03.25 
 31 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               4.61m   15-01.50 
 32 Crimmins, Ian                Dickinson                4.55m   14-11.25 
 -- Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley             ND            
 -- Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
 -- Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy             FOUL            
 -- Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                   FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shekinah             Coppin State            10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Rhoads, Elaine               Bowie State             10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                  10.80m   35-05.25 
  4 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                 10.77m   35-04.00 
  5 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  10.76m   35-03.75 
  6 Hall, Deondrea               Coppin State            10.71m   35-01.75 
  7 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State             10.20m   33-05.75 
  8 Urbanowicz, Christine        Gettysburg              10.16m   33-04.00 
  9 Miles, Chelsea               Elizabethtown           10.10m   33-01.75 
 10 Parker, Charmonique          Gettysburg              10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 McInerney, Erin              Gettysburg               9.90m   32-05.75 
 12 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                  9.79m   32-01.50 
 13 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           9.51m   31-02.50 
 14 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           9.46m   31-00.50 
 15 Christie, Danielle           Johns Hopkins            9.11m   29-10.75 
 16 Bloomer, Micaela             Johns Hopkins            9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Montello, Allyson            York (Pa.)               9.04m   29-08.00 
 17 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 19 Watkins, Yazmin              Dickinson                8.93m   29-03.75 
 20 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                  8.71m   28-07.00 
 21 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley           8.66m   28-05.00 
 22 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkins            8.64m   28-04.25 
 23 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  8.63m   28-03.75 
 24 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                  8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean                Bowie State             14.36m   47-01.50 
  2 Robertson, Brandon           Bowie State             14.06m   46-01.50 
  3 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 13.53m   44-04.75 
  4 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney                 12.94m   42-05.50 
  5 Post, Jim                    Misericordia            12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 Richards, Devin              Bowie State             12.56m   41-02.50 
  7 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy           12.46m   40-10.50 
  8 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkins           12.41m   40-08.75 
  8 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                12.41m   40-08.75 
 10 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                 12.35m   40-06.25 
 11 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                 12.04m   39-06.00 
 12 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden          11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Kane, Jason                  York (Pa.)              11.83m   38-09.75 
 14 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley         11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley          11.68m   38-04.00 
 16 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkins           11.58m   38-00.00 
 17 Polite, Earnest              Cheyney                 11.22m   36-09.75 
 -- Begendorf, Joe               York (Pa.)                  ND            
 -- Gethins, Andrew              Goucher                     ND            
 -- Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)                  ND            
 -- Fayek, Amir                  Johns Hopkins             FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Laura               Johns Hopkins         10:20.52  
  2 Patel, Mira                  Johns Hopkins         10:31.47  
  3 Hiza, Emma                   Johns Hopkins         10:39.39  
  4 Ostrum, Ali                  Misericordia          10:41.66  
  5 Gervais, Brandi              Towson                10:48.92  
  6 Kelly, Juashanna             Coppin State          11:16.63  
  7 Valerio, Christina           Johns Hopkins         11:17.87  
  8 Rosenberg, Natalie           Ursinus               11:41.19  
  9 Shaw, Katie                  Goucher               11:49.44  
 10 Parshall, Melody             York (Pa.)            11:52.22  
 11 Spiering, Katherine          Messiah               11:56.79  
 12 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden        12:04.70  
 13 Schadt, Chelsie              Ursinus               12:09.80  
 14 Young, Kate                  Goucher               12:13.14  
 15 Watson, Shanelle             Coppin State          12:19.81  
 16 Thompson, Corie              York (Pa.)            12:20.77  
 17 Butler, Diamond              Cheyney               12:22.65  
 18 Colantuono, Laura            York (Pa.)            13:03.65  
 19 MacFadden, Brittany          York (Pa.)            13:49.08  
 20 Canelo, Alejandrina          Kean                  14:05.19  
 -- Rono, Irene                  District of Colu           DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkins          9:11.08  
  2 Rooney, Brian                Johns Hopkins          9:14.58  
  3 Nunns, Geoff                 Johns Hopkins          9:15.40  
  4 Pike, Dan                    Johns Hopkins          9:19.67  
  5 Sanders, Daryl               Bowie State            9:22.53  
  6 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            9:26.93  
  7 Booth, Robert                Keystone               9:29.04  
  8 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                9:30.51  
  9 Hoffman, Paul                Keystone               9:31.08  
 10 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Mercy          9:32.08  
 11 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                9:38.18  
 12 LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson              9:38.41  
 13 Herring, Matthew             Messiah                9:39.14  
 14 Ryan, Kevin                  Keystone               9:51.19  
 15 Scipione, Adam               Goucher                9:51.75  
 16 Liddick, Caleb               Messiah                9:52.09  
 17 Herring, Daniel              Messiah               10:02.05  
 18 Dorn, Jamal                  Cheyney               10:08.44  
 19 Dimidio, Dante               Ursinus               10:12.65  
 20 Nowakowski, Tim              Keystone              10:15.47  
 21 Ricciardi, Ralph             Gwynedd-Mercy         10:18.08  
 22 Allaway, Robert              Dickinson             10:18.52  
 23 Senske, Chris                Ursinus               10:26.55  
 24 Showalter, Mason             Gettysburg            10:55.28  
 25 Paiva, Kevin                 Kean                  10:55.91  
 26 Wallace, Michael             Bowie State           11:08.31  
 27 Olaya, Javier                Kean                  11:52.80  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                   8.28q  5 
  2 Murphy, Alea                 Towson                    8.53q  1 
  3 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                    8.68q  7 
  4 Rhoads, Elaine               Bowie State               8.92q  3 
  5 Hall, Deondrea               Coppin State              9.13q  2 
  6 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley            9.18q  7 
  7 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkins             9.20   2 
  8 Lawson, Melanie              Towson                    9.22   4 
  9 Glenzel, Abbey               Messiah                   9.44   4 
 10 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy             9.47   2 
 11 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                   9.48   3 
 12 McInerney, Erin              Gettysburg                9.63   7 
 13 Bloomer, Micaela             Johns Hopkins             9.86   1 
 14 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkins             9.88   6 
 15 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia              9.88   5 
 16 Moya, Maria                  Kean                      9.88   7 
 17 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                   9.89   3 
 18 Connor, Brianna              Cabrini                  10.06   7 
 19 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley          10.09   2 
 20 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins            10.13   2 
 21 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  10.18   4 
 22 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  10.21   6 
 23 Mansaray, Tinishia           Kean                     10.28   5 
 24 Yankowsky, Danielle          Albright                 10.29   5 
 25 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           10.32   6 
 26 Williams, Leslie             Cabrini                  10.39   7 
 27 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          10.51   1 
 28 Kyper, Michelle              Dickinson                10.53   4 
 29 Campbell, Latoya             Keystone                 10.78   5 
 30 Williams, Porscha            Lebanon Valley           11.46   1 
 31 Kafel, Kristen               Gwynedd-Mercy            11.46   6 
 32 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Mercy            11.57   3 
 33 Weir, Meredith               Gwynedd-Mercy            11.83   5 
 34 Grabowski, Alex              Johns Hopkins            13.27   3 
 35 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   14.39   1 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg                8.27q  3 
  2 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson                 8.29q  4 
  3 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley            8.39q  2 
  4 Phantavong, Bryan            Lebanon Valley            8.40q  5 
  5 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkins             8.49q  2 
  6 Debski, Christopher          Albright                  8.50q  5 
  7 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg                8.53   1 
  8 Mitchell, Steve              Gwynedd-Mercy             8.62   1 
  9 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown             8.77   4 
 10 Swope, Kery                  Delaware Valley           8.79   2 
 11 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                  8.90   4 
 12 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York (Pa.)                8.94   3 
 13 Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State               9.01   2 
 14 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia              9.08   1 
 15 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia              9.10   1 
 16 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)                9.12   3 
 17 Whalen, Michael              Kean                      9.22   2 
 18 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Mercy             9.23   3 
 19 Quinn, Devin                 Dickinson                 9.36   3 
 20 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                   9.37   4 
 21 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                 9.51   5 
 22 McLaughlin, Brandon          York (Pa.)                9.60   5 
 23 Brown, Vahnshay              Kean                      9.75   5 
 24 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  10.24   4 
 25 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             10.39   3 
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   9:55.20  
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:58.44  
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 10:04.05  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:18.66  
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:42.98  
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    11:08.62  
  7 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   x12:20.11  
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 8:11.55  
  2 Bowie State  'A'                                    8:12.90  
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  8:17.53  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:22.01  
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:46.31  
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:49.55  
  7 Bowie State  'B'                                   x8:54.74  
  8 Ursinus  'B'                                       x9:01.75  
  9 Ursinus  'C'                                       x9:14.61  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton-Ladson, Shakey     Cabrini                   7.39q  8 
  2 Leach, Nakia                 Bowie State               7.40q  9 
  3 Williams, Leslie             Cabrini                   7.42q  4 
  4 Sanders, Neicy               Coppin State              7.44q  2 
  5 Taylor, Christiana           Cabrini                   7.46q  3 
  6 Green, Zafirah               CC of Philadelph          7.50q  1 
  7 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                    7.51   6 
  8 Lampley, Ashley              Cabrini                   7.52   7 
  9 Taylor, Shekinah             Coppin State              7.56   5 
 10 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                    7.58   9 
 11 Rossum, Corrinne             York (Pa.)                7.60   9 
 12 Wesley, Akia                 Bowie State               7.66   8 
 13 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley            7.73   4 
 14 Ford, Jasmine                Dickinson                 7.74   7 
 15 Jones, Antonia               Lincoln (Pa.)             7.75  10 
 16 Vantuyl, Alexander           Cabrini                   7.78  10 
 17 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy             7.78   1 
 18 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia              7.80   7 
 19 Walton, Tonya                Bowie State               7.82   6 
 20 Distasio, Dezaray            Gwynedd-Mercy             7.83   1 
 21 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                   7.87   3 
 22 Loos, Shannon                Albright                  8.00   5 
 23 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Valley            8.01   2 
 24 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                   8.03  10 
 25 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                   8.07   3 
 26 Lehman, Brittany             Delaware Valley           8.08   4 
 27 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia              8.11   1 
 28 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley            8.15   4 
 29 Smith-Herman, Robia          Gettysburg                8.17   2 
 30 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley           8.17   9 
 31 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg                8.17   6 
 32 Mosby, Deraya                Cheyney                   8.22   5 
 33 Cherry, Christina            Holy Family               8.23   6 
 34 Zimmerman, Laura             York (Pa.)                8.26  10 
 35 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley            8.26   8 
 36 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkins             8.28  10 
 37 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean                      8.34   8 
 38 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley           8.38   1 
 39 Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                   8.44   9 
 40 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                   8.45   6 
 41 Limes, Crystal               Cheyney                   8.54   9 
 42 Murawski, Allison            Dickinson                 8.59   5 
 43 Gallant, Janelle             Elizabethtown             8.64   8 
 44 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley           8.64   5 
 45 Hutchinson, Hayley           Keystone                  8.68   3 
 46 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                   8.71   7 
 47 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                   9.05  10 
 48 Weiss, Samantha              Keystone                  9.15   2 
 49 Duttry, Sami                 Misericordia              9.17   6 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, anthony              Lincoln (Pa.)             6.38q  4 
  2 Hunter, Ronald               Cheyney                   6.53q  8 
  3 McWilliams, Lamont           Cheyney                   6.56q  1 
  4 kirby, Jamie                 Lincoln (Pa.)             6.67q  9 
  5 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                   6.67q 10 
  6 Kenney, Robert               Albright                  6.70q 11 
  7 Wilkinson, Andre             Lincoln (Pa.)             6.70   6 
  8 Johnson, Melvin              Bowie State               6.72   3 
  9 Oyelaja, Seun                Kean                      6.75   2 
 10 Dunkelberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Mercy             6.75   5 
 11 gilmore, rasheed             Holy Family               6.76  13 
 12 Robertson, Brandon           Bowie State               6.77   2 
 13 Perti, Julian                Gettysburg                6.78   5 
 14 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley            6.79  15 
 15 Henise, Gabe                 York (Pa.)                6.80   7 
 16 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)                6.80   9 
 16 Brodsky, John                Dickinson                 6.80  13 
 18 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley           6.81   5 
 19 Pittman, Kahlil              Ursinus                   6.81   9 
 20 Hogan, Bobby                 Cheyney                   6.81  12 
 21 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)                6.82   7 
 21 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy             6.82   4 
 23 Decelian, Steven             Gettysburg                6.83  12 
 24 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                   6.84   7 
 25 Barron, Eikeem               Ursinus                   6.84   4 
 26 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley            6.84  13 
 27 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone                  6.86  15 
 28 Tolbert, Elbert              Gwynedd-Mercy             6.86  13 
 29 Kelley, Mark                 Dickinson                 6.86   3 
 30 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley            6.87  13 
 31 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins             6.87   3 
 32 Bittman, Ross                Johns Hopkins             6.88   6 
 33 Hsu, Derek                   Johns Hopkins             6.90  10 
 34 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg                6.91  10 
 35 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)                6.92  11 
 36 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)                6.96  11 
 37 DiMeglio, Joe                Kean                      6.98   9 
 38 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                   6.98   8 
 38 Fain, Elijawaun              Kean                      6.98   2 
 40 Toula, Danny                 York (Pa.)                7.01   1 
 41 Carullo, Kevin               York (Pa.)                7.03  10 
 42 Amatuccio, Mike              York (Pa.)                7.03   7 
 43 Toris, Russell               Dickinson                 7.04  14 
 44 Williams, Rodney             Bowie State               7.07  14 
 45 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley           7.08   1 
 46 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                   7.08  11 
 47 Fralin, Amir                 Gwynedd-Mercy             7.09  10 
 48 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkins             7.11   3 
 49 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia              7.11   8 
 50 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkins             7.14   5 
 51 McCormack, John              Ursinus                   7.16   4 
 52 Lazerowitz, Evan             Johns Hopkins             7.17   9 
 53 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                   7.20   4 
 54 Cisarik, Tyler               Lebanon Valley            7.22  15 
 55 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley           7.25  13 
 55 Begendorf, Joe               York (Pa.)                7.25  12 
 57 Stewart, Marlon              Kean                      7.29   1 
 58 Keller, Kyle                 Albright                  7.30   6 
 59 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley            7.31   7 
 60 Herrera, Michael             Johns Hopkins             7.34   6 
 61 Terrenzio, Phil              Delaware Valley           7.35  12 
 62 Cantognus, Chris             Cabrini                   7.35   6 
 63 Auman, Jordan                Lebanon Valley            7.38   6 
 64 Newcomb, Eric                Gwynedd-Mercy             7.42  11 
 65 Cherry, Godefroy             Johns Hopkins             7.44   8 
 66 Asante, Jeremiah             Johns Hopkins             7.45  12 
 67 Rogers, Mike                 Dickinson                 7.56   2 
 68 Loreti, Joey                 Messiah                   7.56   1 
 69 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley           7.56  15 
 70 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson                 7.59  10 
 71 Shelton, James               Ursinus                   7.60   2 
 72 Brickle, Britt               Cabrini                   7.61  12 
 73 Davis, Griffith              Dickinson                 7.64   8 
 74 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                   7.71   5 
 75 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                   7.73   3 
 76 Smith, Tom                   Lebanon Valley            7.76   9 
 77 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                 7.77  11 
 78 Devoe, Neil                  Dickinson                 8.08  15 
 79 Talbott, Nehemiah            York (Pa.)                8.08   8 
 80 LeBlanc, Jean                Kean                      9.08   1 
 -- Bai, Yang                    Johns Hopkins               FS   4 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckeithan, Alisha            Lincoln (Pa.)            59.68   2 
  2 Osborn, Paula                Johns Hopkins          1:00.12   3 
  3 Jochem, Rachel               Towson                 1:00.68   3 
  4 Leigh, Samantha              Coppin State           1:00.80   1 
  5 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                 1:01.17   2 
  6 Smith, Donneisha             Lincoln (Pa.)          1:01.20   2 
  7 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                1:01.51   1 
  8 Lawson, Melanie              Towson                 1:01.62   4 
  9 Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State            1:01.79   1 
 10 Lane, Brandi                 Coppin State           1:01.87   1 
 11 porter, Latifah              Holy Family            1:01.87   3 
 12 Rembert, Kristina            Lincoln (Pa.)          1:02.05   2 
 13 Harte, Lauren                Messiah                1:02.68   8 
 14 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:02.82   3 
 15 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                1:03.79   3 
 16 Green, Zafirah               CC of Philadelph       1:03.86   1 
 17 Volney, Quiana               Cabrini                1:04.48   3 
 18 Downey, Sophia               CC of Philadelph       1:05.38   4 
 19 Nurse, Kimberly              Lincoln (Pa.)          1:06.00   2 
 20 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           1:06.61   6 
 21 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                1:06.69   5 
 22 Funtarova, Diliana           Dickinson              1:06.95   4 
 23 Varga, Nicole                Ursinus                1:06.99   6 
 24 Brown, Karlena               Delaware Valley        1:07.50   6 
 25 Grabowski, Alex              Johns Hopkins          1:08.01   5 
 26 Frawley, Bernadette          Elizabethtown          1:08.12   4 
 27 Mitrano, Amy                 Dickinson              1:08.53   5 
 28 Cory, Ashley                 Misericordia           1:09.59   5 
 29 Staten, Kanika               Goucher                1:09.90   7 
 30 Walton, Tonya                Bowie State            1:10.81   2 
 31 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             1:11.01   5 
 32 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                1:11.10   4 
 33 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley        1:11.66   7 
 34 Cantatore, Christine         Holy Family            1:12.34   7 
 35 Chappelle, Jackie            Holy Family            1:12.39   7 
 36 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                1:12.86   7 
 37 Mays, Robyn                  Cheyney                1:16.83   8 
 38 Krewina, Chrysti             Rutgers-Camden         1:24.49   6 
 39 Quigley, Erin                Ursinus                1:25.23   8 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Negus                Cheyney                  50.78   1 
  2 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  51.51   1 
  3 Gallman, Jamin               Bowie State              51.55   1 
  4 Rustin, David                Bowie State              51.93   2 
  5 Lewis, Bryon                 Bowie State              52.27   1 
  6 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                52.63   5 
  7 wright, Alex                 Lincoln (Pa.)            52.74   2 
  8 Cannonier, Tarem             Lincoln (Pa.)            52.80   2 
  9 Grubbey, Mike                Holy Family              53.13   7 
 10 Ennis, Santiato              Bowie State              53.26   1 
 11 Daniel, Ryan                 Dickinson                53.28   5 
 12 Grimm, Kyle                  Elizabethtown            53.31   3 
 13 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkins            53.51   4 
 14 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy            53.54   4 
 15 DeLaiglesia, Chris           Johns Hopkins            53.77   5 
 16 Hage, Pierre                 Johns Hopkins            53.87   4 
 17 Bauer, Chris                 Lebanon Valley           53.99   7 
 18 Dobbins, Dwayne              Kean                     54.00   3 
 19 McCanney, Will               Gettysburg               54.02   6 
 20 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson                54.27   5 
 21 Tait, Christo                Johns Hopkins            54.32   4 
 22 Hudson, Jervis               Ursinus                  54.32  11 
 23 Henry, Andrew                Johns Hopkins            54.34   4 
 24 Walker, James                Johns Hopkins            54.46   3 
 25 Carullo, Kevin               York (Pa.)               54.48   8 
 26 Hodge, Limile                Lincoln (Pa.)            54.51   3 
 27 Robinson, Franklin           Bowie State              54.81   3 
 28 Quigley, Brendan             Gettysburg               55.00   6 
 29 Johnson, Jermaine            Albright                 55.11   7 
 30 Zarley, Brian                Cabrini                  55.24   2 
 31 James, Reginald              Kean                     55.31   4 
 32 Mosley, Isaiah               Keystone                 55.38   8 
 33 Tully, Andrew                Holy Family              55.49   8 
 34 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          55.58   9 
 35 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  55.95   8 
 36 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)               56.05  10 
 37 Suchan, Tomislav             Johns Hopkins            56.08   6 
 38 Ade-Turton, Tade'            Goucher                  56.10   6 
 39 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                 56.13   7 
 40 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia             56.19   9 
 41 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkins            56.22   5 
 42 Zubko, Steve                 Misericordia             56.25   8 
 43 Horner, Bill                 York (Pa.)               56.29   7 
 44 william, Andrew              Lincoln (Pa.)            56.41   2 
 45 morgan, Tyree                Holy Family              56.50   9 
 46 Pegeron, Chris               Kean                     56.60   6 
 47 Bilbrough, Brian             Messiah                  56.99  11 
 48 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  57.40  11 
 49 Queen, Cornelius             Johns Hopkins            57.41   6 
 50 Ramos, Jorge                 Rutgers-Camden           57.46  10 
 51 Yinger, Nate                 Lebanon Valley           57.86  10 
 52 Melnick, Drew                Messiah                  58.02   9 
 53 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia             58.26   8 
 54 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             58.78  10 
 55 Patel, Harshal               Delaware Valley        1:00.62  10 
 56 Ramsey, Justin               Delaware Valley        1:01.38  10 
 57 McLaughlin, Brandon          York (Pa.)             1:03.84   9 
 58 Wheary, Joshua               Cabrini                1:05.40  11 
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus                5:07.03  
  2 Kirby, Jackie                Keystone               5:14.05  
  3 Donadio, Michelle            Towson                 5:18.99  
  4 Hogen, Rachel                Johns Hopkins          5:22.00  
  5 Kulp, Tiffany                Elizabethtown          5:26.26  
  6 Furlong, Cecilia             Johns Hopkins          5:28.36  
  7 O'Grady, Mary                Johns Hopkins          5:33.58  
  8 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                5:40.09  
  9 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                5:40.92  
 10 Nardello, Dana               Cabrini                5:45.69  
 11 Baselice, Kat                Johns Hopkins          5:48.81  
 12 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkins          5:49.21  
 13 Patton, Shamika              Bowie State            5:51.26  
 14 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkins          5:54.63  
 15 Rosenberg, Natalie           Ursinus                5:55.45  
 16 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone               5:57.39  
 17 Dodd, Martina                Johns Hopkins          5:58.83  
 18 Ashton, Maggie               Johns Hopkins          6:03.53  
 19 Wilczek, Alyssa              Keystone               6:07.28  
 20 Balogun, Abibat              Kean                   6:07.53  
 21 Kauffman, Mackenzie          York (Pa.)             6:22.82  
 22 O'Malley, Rebecca            Johns Hopkins          6:29.03  
 23 Watson, Shanelle             Coppin State           6:29.21  
 24 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone               6:39.99  
 25 Daniels, Laura               Messiah                6:41.22  
 26 Kranish, Laura               Johns Hopkins          6:47.60  
 27 Schadt, Chelsie              Ursinus                6:47.97  
 28 Osborne, Danielle            Messiah                6:49.68  
 29 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                6:55.70  
 30 VanWinkle, Elizabeth         Messiah                7:11.45  
 31 Fuoco, Elizabeth             Ursinus                7:13.80  
 32 Martikainen-Watche, Gret     Ursinus                7:19.78  
 33 Liaw, Christal               Messiah                7:23.18  
 34 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                7:27.98  
 35 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                7:39.53  
 36 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus                7:39.58  
 37 Kevitch, Nicole              Ursinus                7:40.26  
 38 George, Catherine            Johns Hopkins          7:59.75  
 39 Dietrich, Marissa            Rutgers-Camden         8:31.65  
 40 Wentzel, Denise              Rutgers-Camden        10:16.30  
 -- Hellmann, Jenn               Messiah                    DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reichert, Eric               Elizabethtown          4:26.59  
  2 Kaufman, Cory                Messiah                4:29.92  
  3 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkins          4:32.64  
  4 Iwanicki, Frank              Rutgers-Camden         4:32.87  
  5 Rulander, Dylan              Elizabethtown          4:34.54  
  6 Stewart, Travis              Rutgers-Camden         4:36.05  
  7 Cheng, Derek                 Johns Hopkins          4:37.31  
  8 Jampol, Noah                 Johns Hopkins          4:39.25  
  9 Shotto, Eric                 Keystone               4:41.05  
 10 Weber, Mark                  Elizabethtown          4:41.90  
 11 Munnelly, James              Elizabethtown          4:42.33  
 12 Maronne, Nate                Johns Hopkins          4:43.92  
 13 McGarvey, Casey              Elizabethtown          4:45.25  
 14 Sharp, Brendan               Gwynedd-Mercy          4:45.70  
 15 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                4:46.54  
 16 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            4:47.35  
 17 Yuan, Michael                Johns Hopkins          4:47.94  
 18 Sanders, Daryl               Bowie State            4:49.24  
 19 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                4:49.35  
 20 Carrick, Rick                Johns Hopkins          4:49.39  
 21 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson              4:50.54  
 22 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                4:52.98  
 23 Davis, James                 Messiah                4:54.40  
 24 Barnett, Andrew              Johns Hopkins          4:54.87  
 25 Lo Galbo, Mark               Johns Hopkins          4:55.47  
 26 Kelly, John                  Johns Hopkins          4:57.21  
 27 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                4:58.17  
 28 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus                4:58.46  
 29 mcfadden, john               Holy Family            4:58.70  
 30 Toye, Dan                    Keystone               4:59.45  
 31 Love, Kevin                  York (Pa.)             4:59.89  
 32 Kinkaid, Jeff                Holy Family            5:01.54  
 33 Lefkof, Drew                 Johns Hopkins          5:04.22  
 34 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                5:10.45  
 35 Kreitler, Dale               Johns Hopkins          5:10.90  
 36 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                5:12.79  
 37 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                5:13.03  
 38 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                5:13.66  
 39 Whalen, Brian                Gwynedd-Mercy          5:14.25  
 40 Schleichert, Will            Goucher                5:16.00  
 41 Ziegler, Mark                Gwynedd-Mercy          5:17.37  
 42 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                5:23.40  
 43 McGrath, Brian               Gettysburg             5:45.99  
 44 Matharu, Tegh                Ursinus                5:57.34  
 45 LeStrange, John              Kean                   6:07.41  
 46 Warkoski, John               Messiah                6:15.54  
 -- Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                   8.25  
  2 Murphy, Alea                 Towson                    8.56  
  3 Rhoads, Elaine               Bowie State               8.62  
  4 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                    8.70  
  5 Hall, Deondrea               Coppin State              8.85  
 -- Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley             DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley            8.09  
  2 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg                8.12  
  3 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkins             8.28  
  4 Phantavong, Bryan            Lebanon Valley            8.32  
  5 Debski, Christopher          Albright                  8.41  
  6 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson                 8.48  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Neicy               Coppin State              7.26  
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Cabrini                   7.41  
  3 Singleton-Ladson, Shakey     Cabrini                   7.44  
  4 Leach, Nakia                 Bowie State               7.45  
  5 Williams, Leslie             Cabrini                   7.49  
  6 Green, Zafirah               CC of Philadelph          7.52  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, anthony              Lincoln (Pa.)             6.43  
  2 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                   6.55  
  3 Hunter, Ronald               Cheyney                   6.55  
  4 McWilliams, Lamont           Cheyney                   6.57  
  5 kirby, Jamie                 Lincoln (Pa.)             6.67  
  6 Kenney, Robert               Albright                  6.69  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cabrini  'A'                                        1:45.85   1 
  2 Towson  'A'                                         1:47.00   1 
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:47.64   1 
  4 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:51.01   1 
  5 Towson  'B'                                        x1:51.09   2 
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:53.14   3 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:54.68   2 
  8 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:55.12   2 
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:55.52   2 
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:55.95   4 
 11 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:55.98   4 
 12 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:56.48   2 
 13 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:57.33   3 
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x1:59.53   3 
 15 Albright  'A'                                       1:59.67   3 
 16 Delaware Valley  'A'                                2:01.02   4 
 17 Gettysburg  'A'                                     2:02.44   3 
 18 Cheyney  'A'                                        2:06.68   3 
 -- Coppin State  'B'                                       DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheyney  'A'                                        1:31.52   1 
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  1:32.85   1 
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:35.76   2 
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:35.90   3 
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:35.92   2 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:36.16   2 
  7 Bowie State  'B'                                   x1:37.05   1 
  8 Kean  'B'                                          x1:37.37   3 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:37.50   2 
 10 Albright  'A'                                       1:37.58   3 
 11 Kean  'A'                                           1:37.92   1 
 12 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:38.07   2 
 13 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x1:38.21   2 
 14 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:38.30   1 
 15 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:39.98   3 
 16 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:40.04   4 
 17 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:40.58   1 
 18 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x1:40.94   4 
 19 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x1:41.10   3 
 20 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    x1:41.19   3 
 21 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x1:47.54   4 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus                2:22.33  
  2 Donadio, Michelle            Towson                 2:24.51  
  3 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                2:33.97  
  4 Downey, Sophia               CC of Philadelph       2:35.70  
  5 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                2:36.66  
  6 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           2:38.10  
  7 Sisson, Megan                Messiah                2:38.59  
  8 Asendio, Laura               Towson                 2:38.98  
  9 Patton, Shamika              Bowie State            2:39.78  
 10 Reh, Carissa                 Gwynedd-Mercy          2:41.46  
 11 Gwiazdowski, Kate            Towson                 2:41.47  
 12 Sanchez, Michelle            Dickinson              2:44.17  
 13 Crane, Renee                 Keystone               2:45.32  
 14 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                2:48.61  
 15 Martikainen-Watche, Gret     Ursinus                2:49.39  
 16 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:49.44  
 17 Butler, Diamond              Cheyney                2:50.29  
 18 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               2:51.04  
 19 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                2:51.44  
 20 Bough, Deirdre               Keystone               2:53.59  
 21 Biggers, Caitlin             Goucher                2:54.16  
 22 Henderson, Angelique         Bowie State            2:58.15  
 23 Fuoco, Elizabeth             Ursinus                2:58.60  
 24 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                2:58.88  
 25 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                3:03.08  
 26 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus                3:05.06  
 27 Kevitch, Nicole              Ursinus                3:05.31  
 28 Weir, Meredith               Gwynedd-Mercy          3:13.72  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               Messiah                1:56.56  
  2 Weidemann, Jesse             Messiah                1:59.58  
  3 Palmer, Eddy                 Messiah                2:00.03  
  4 Yancheff, Nate               Dickinson              2:00.58  
  5 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           2:01.14  
  6 Thomas, Vincent              Lincoln (Pa.)          2:01.47  
  7 Womack, Malcolm              Bowie State            2:03.59  
  8 Girolamo, Anthony            Cabrini                2:04.33  
  9 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson              2:04.71  
 10 Maloney, Bear                Keystone               2:06.24  
 11 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkins          2:06.35  
 12 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              2:06.59  
 13 Morton, Walter               Bowie State            2:07.67  
 14 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:07.73  
 15 Hoffman, Paul                Keystone               2:08.49  
 16 Bosse, Danny                 York (Pa.)             2:08.86  
 17 Robson, Thomas               Dickinson              2:08.95  
 18 Kinter, Paul                 Johns Hopkins          2:09.46  
 19 Noonan, Pat                  Misericordia           2:09.54  
 20 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camden         2:10.36  
 21 Davis, James                 Messiah                2:11.05  
 22 Billlac, Gerald              Johns Hopkins          2:11.31  
 23 Huynh, Bobby                 Johns Hopkins          2:11.51  
 24 Dorn, Jamal                  Cheyney                2:12.04  
 25 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                2:12.16  
 26 Robustelli, Jason            Gwynedd-Mercy          2:13.52  
 27 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                2:14.00  
 28 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Valley        2:14.08  
 29 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                2:14.83  
 30 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:17.61  
 31 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                2:19.10  
 32 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus                2:20.37  
 33 Ruff, Stephen                York (Pa.)             2:22.35  
 34 Showalter, Mason             Gettysburg             2:22.72  
 35 McGrath, Brian               Gettysburg             2:23.59  
 36 Gethins, Andrew              Goucher                2:27.08  
 -- king, Nuradiyn               Lincoln (Pa.)              DNF  
 -- Wehner, Elliott              Johns Hopkins              DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                   26.39   1 
  2 porter, Latifah              Holy Family              26.81   2 
  3 Green, Zafirah               CC of Philadelph         26.97   1 
  4 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia             27.12   3 
  5 Weekly, Salena               Coppin State             27.35   2 
  6 Cain, June                   Holy Family              27.60   3 
  7 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  27.68   2 
  8 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  27.71   6 
  9 Genter, Brianne              Albright                 27.91   3 
 10 Wesley, Akia                 Bowie State              27.95   2 
 11 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley           28.01   4 
 12 Leach, Nakia                 Bowie State              28.07   1 
 13 Walton, Tonya                Bowie State              28.12   1 
 14 Harte, Lauren                Messiah                  28.53  13 
 15 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy            28.55   3 
 16 Glenzel, Abbey               Messiah                  28.57   5 
 17 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   28.59   3 
 18 Ford, Jasmine                Dickinson                28.69   2 
 19 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          28.77   5 
 20 Zimmerman, Laura             York (Pa.)               28.89   7 
 21 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  28.89   5 
 22 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher                  28.98   2 
 23 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                  29.01   4 
 24 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  29.05   6 
 25 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             29.29   4 
 26 Varga, Nicole                Ursinus                  29.34   7 
 27 Mason, Tabitha               Gwynedd-Mercy            29.34  10 
 28 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg               29.46   6 
 29 Brown, Karlena               Delaware Valley          29.59   9 
 30 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia             29.61   7 
 31 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkins            29.68   6 
 32 Frawley, Bernadette          Elizabethtown            29.68   3 
 33 Maldanado, Ayla              Rutgers-Camden           29.80   8 
 34 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins            29.83   5 
 35 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                  29.85   9 
 36 Mitrano, Amy                 Dickinson                30.03   5 
 37 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            30.15  13 
 38 Lyons, Emily                 Towson                   30.17  11 
 39 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          30.19   8 
 40 Murawski, Allison            Dickinson                30.21   8 
 41 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             30.49  11 
 42 Cory, Ashley                 Misericordia             30.66   7 
 43 Cherry, Christina            Holy Family              30.69  12 
 44 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley           30.70   7 
 45 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkins            30.75   8 
 46 Staten, Kanika               Goucher                  30.80   8 
 47 Bloemer, Terah               York (Pa.)               30.93   7 
 48 Lehman, Brittany             Delaware Valley          31.04   9 
 49 John, Jessica                Gwynedd-Mercy            31.04  14 
 50 Thomas, Thersa               Gwynedd-Mercy            31.15  14 
 51 Smith-Herman, Robia          Gettysburg               31.18   5 
 52 Mays, Robyn                  Cheyney                  31.24  14 
 53 Olson, Emily                 Messiah                  31.30  10 
 54 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           31.43   6 
 55 Gallant, Janelle             Elizabethtown            31.58   9 
 56 Hutchinson, Hayley           Keystone                 31.60   9 
 57 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family              31.74  11 
 58 Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                  31.74  12 
 59 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          31.84  10 
 60 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                  31.87   8 
 61 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)               31.89  12 
 62 Chappelle, Jackie            Holy Family              31.96  12 
 63 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  32.30  13 
 64 Kyper, Michelle              Dickinson                32.42  10 
 65 Wei, Megan                   Johns Hopkins            32.50  11 
 66 Cantatore, Christine         Holy Family              32.54  11 
 67 Laws, Alisha                 Rutgers-Camden           32.58   9 
 68 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia             32.68  10 
 69 Bethea, Vatonne              Albright                 33.09   4 
 70 Carroll, Michelle            York (Pa.)               33.09  12 
 71 Velez, Alex                  Misericordia             33.21  11 
 72 Gilmore, Rosi                Gwynedd-Mercy            33.23  13 
 73 Kafel, Kristen               Gwynedd-Mercy            33.40  10 
 74 Weiss, Samantha              Keystone                 33.47   6 
 75 Duttry, Sami                 Misericordia             33.99  12 
 76 Quigley, Erin                Ursinus                  34.14  14 
 77 Farrell, Erica               Gwynedd-Mercy            34.91  13 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronald               Cheyney                  22.99   2 
  2 Ennis, Santiato              Bowie State              23.02   1 
  3 Graham, Negus                Cheyney                  23.13   1 
  4 McWilliams, Lamont           Cheyney                  23.23   2 
  5 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  23.29   1 
  6 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  23.41  15 
  7 Dunkelberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Mercy            23.45   3 
  8 gilmore, rasheed             Holy Family              23.51   3 
  9 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               23.51   2 
 10 Lewis, Bryon                 Bowie State              23.53   1 
 11 Brodsky, John                Dickinson                23.59   6 
 12 Bittman, Ross                Johns Hopkins            23.72   5 
 13 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtown            23.72   3 
 14 Johnson, Jermaine            Albright                 23.79   8 
 15 Henise, Gabe                 York (Pa.)               23.88   4 
 16 Williams, Rodney             Bowie State              23.93   2 
 17 Decelian, Steven             Gettysburg               24.02   6 
 18 Oyelaja, Seun                Kean                     24.03   1 
 19 Kelley, Mark                 Dickinson                24.03  10 
 20 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)               24.04   4 
 21 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins            24.13   3 
 22 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy            24.18   4 
 23 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone                 24.21   4 
 24 Kenney, Robert               Albright                 24.24   2 
 25 Zarley, Brian                Cabrini                  24.28   1 
 26 Ade-Turton, Tade'            Goucher                  24.40   3 
 27 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley          24.42  12 
 28 Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State              24.61   2 
 29 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               24.65   5 
 30 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg               24.67  11 
 31 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             24.69   6 
 32 Pegeron, Chris               Kean                     24.73  12 
 33 Mastroianni, Jason           Elizabethtown            24.76   6 
 34 Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy            24.78   9 
 35 Mosley, Isaiah               Keystone                 24.92  10 
 36 Pittman, Kahlil              Ursinus                  25.00  15 
 37 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)               25.12   4 
 38 Lucas, Aaron                 Kean                     25.13   9 
 39 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  25.15  13 
 40 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtown            25.15   8 
 41 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkins            25.17   9 
 42 Zubko, Steve                 Misericordia             25.22   9 
 43 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley          25.22  13 
 44 McCormack, John              Ursinus                  25.28  13 
 45 Barron, Eikeem               Ursinus                  25.42  14 
 46 Toris, Russell               Dickinson                25.43   8 
 47 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  25.51  10 
 48 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkins            25.57  11 
 49 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown            25.65   9 
 50 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  25.73  14 
 51 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley           25.84  10 
 52 Keller, Kyle                 Albright                 25.90  12 
 53 Quinn, Devin                 Dickinson                26.22   8 
 54 Bai, Yang                    Johns Hopkins            26.25   9 
 55 Kane, Jason                  York (Pa.)               26.25   7 
 56 Lazerowitz, Evan             Johns Hopkins            26.26   6 
 57 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley          26.36  12 
 58 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Mercy            26.42  10 
 59 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia             26.45  13 
 60 Ross, Ryan                   York (Pa.)               26.79  10 
 61 Davis, Griffith              Dickinson                26.85  12 
 62 Alderfer, Dietrich           Messiah                  26.87  15 
 63 Shelton, James               Ursinus                  26.99  14 
 64 Cantognus, Chris             Cabrini                  27.09  14 
 65 Cherry, Godefroy             Johns Hopkins            27.09   5 
 66 Wheary, Joshua               Cabrini                  27.52  14 
 67 Brickle, Britt               Cabrini                  27.71  14 
 68 Talbott, Nehemiah            York (Pa.)               28.34  15 
 69 Smith, Tom                   Lebanon Valley           28.37  13 
 70 Yrkanin, Chris               Keystone                 28.79   7 
 71 Devoe, Neil                  Dickinson                29.12  13 
 72 Asante, Jeremiah             Johns Hopkins            29.52   7 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:01.50   1 
  2 Towson  'A'                                         4:03.07   2 
  3 Cabrini  'A'                                        4:04.82   1 
  4 Coppin State  'A'                                   4:06.71   1 
  5 Coppin State  'B'                                  x4:13.59   1 
  6 Kean  'A'                                           4:20.65   2 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x4:23.70   2 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:24.16   2 
  9 Bowie State  'A'                                    4:25.47   1 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:25.86   3 
 11 Kean  'B'                                          x4:34.08   3 
 12 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:34.58   3 
 13 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                 x4:36.88   4 
 14 Goucher  'A'                                        4:40.75   4 
 15 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:44.75   4 
 16 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:46.09   3 
 17 Messiah  'A'                                        4:49.77   4 
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowie State  'A'                                    3:28.32   1 
  2 Kean  'A'                                           3:32.59   1 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:34.18   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x3:34.30   2 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:34.58   2 
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:34.97   3 
  7 Bowie State  'B'                                   x3:35.19   1 
  8 Cheyney  'A'                                        3:37.81   1 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        3:38.59   4 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:40.33   1 
 11 Dickinson  'B'                                     x3:41.62   4 
 12 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:41.63   2 
 13 Bowie State  'C'                                   x3:41.83   1 
 14 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:42.78   3 
 15 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:43.44   2 
 16 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:44.03   3 
 17 Kean  'B'                                          x3:44.61   2 
 18 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:45.93   3 
 19 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                 x3:46.74   2 
 20 Albright  'A'                                       3:47.71   3 
 21 Misericordia  'B'                                  x3:50.72   4 
 22 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x3:51.84   4 
 23 Goucher  'A'                                        3:52.93   4 
 24 Cabrini  'A'                                        3:55.81   2 
 25 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:05.11   4 
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towson                     125        2) Coppin State               76.50
    3) Ursinus                     57        4) Johns Hopkins              55   
    5) Bowie State                 54        6) Cabrini                    44   
    7) Messiah                     29.50     8) Lincoln (Pa.)              28   
    9) Misericordia                16       10) CC of Philadelphia         14   
   11) York (Pa.)                  13       12) Holy Family                11   
   13) Kean                        10       14) Elizabethtown               8   
   14) Keystone                     8       16) Gwynedd-Mercy               7   
   16) Gettysburg                   7       18) Cheyney                     3   
   18) Lebanon Valley               3       18) Delaware Valley             3   
   21) Dickinson                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowie State                 79        2) Johns Hopkins              76.50
    3) Cheyney                     76        4) Lincoln (Pa.)              52   
    5) Ursinus                     45.50     6) Messiah                    37   
    7) Dickinson                   30        8) Gwynedd-Mercy              26.50
    9) Kean                        23        9) Rutgers-Camden             23   
   11) York (Pa.)                  22.50    12) Gettysburg                 21.50
   12) Lebanon Valley              21.50    14) Elizabethtown              16   
   15) Misericordia                10.50    16) Albright                    8   
   17) Holy Family                  4       18) Keystone                    2.50
   19) Cabrini                      1                                           

View: Mobile | Desktop