Licensed to Shippensburg University    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 07:33 PM
                 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/25/2009                 
                                   4/25/2009                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Juan                Shippensburg             11.25q -2.0  7 
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg State          11.29q -2.4  2 
  3 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)               11.34q -2.4  3 
  4 Henise, Gabe                 York (Pa.)               11.35q  NWI  4 
  5 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             11.37q -2.0  7 
  6 Wilbank, Kevin               Shippensburg             11.41q -2.5  5 
  7 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               11.45q -2.5  5 
  8 Kenney, Robert               Unattached               11.46q -2.4  6 
  9 Wilson, Lewis                Shippensburg             11.50   NWI  4 
 10 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         11.52  -2.7  1 
 11 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.56  -2.4  6 
 12 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley           11.57  -2.4  3 
 13 Myers, Damien                Millersville             11.60  -2.4  2 
 14 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 11.60  -2.7  1 
 15 Kirkland, Herman             Unat-Shippensbur         11.66  -3.6  8 
 16 Heggs, Arien                 Frostburg State          11.69  -2.7  1 
 17 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel                 11.72  -2.0  7 
 18 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             11.76  -2.5  5 
 19 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                11.78  -2.0  7 
 20 Toula, Danny                 York (Pa.)               11.83   NWI  4 
 21 McKellar, Sam                Kutztown                 11.86  -2.4  6 
 22 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               11.87   NWI  4 
 23 Allport, Brian               Elizabethtown            11.91  -3.6  8 
 24 Bechtel, Brad                Shippensburg             11.94  -2.4  3 
 25 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York (Pa.)               11.96  -2.4  2 
 26 Mays, Ryan                   Albright                 11.97  -3.6  8 
 27 DiMaio, Vincent              Shippensburg             11.98  -3.6  8 
 28 Rosenau, Jared               Elizabethtown            12.01  -2.5  5 
 29 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley           12.02  -2.4  2 
 30 Manful, Emmanuel             Frostburg State          12.04  -2.4  3 
 31 Bloch, Dan                   Frostburg State          12.04  -2.4  3 
 32 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 12.05  -2.0  7 
 33 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC            12.06  -2.5  5 
 34 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtown            12.09  -3.6  8 
 35 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkins            12.10  -2.4  6 
 36 Melnick, Drew                Messiah                  12.13   NWI  4 
 37 Amatuccio, Mike              York (Pa.)               12.17  -2.4  3 
 38 Cohick, Sean                 Unat-Shippensbur         12.19  -2.4  2 
 39 Landis, Michael              Millersville             12.21  -2.7  1 
 40 Brandon, Bradley             Frostburg State          12.27  -2.4  3 
 41 Reed, Michael                Albright                 12.28  -2.4  6 
 42 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg               12.33  -2.7  1 
 43 Sodipo, Olusola              Lebanon Valley           12.39  -2.4  6 
 44 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkins            12.39   NWI  4 
 45 Hsu, Derek                   Johns Hopkins            12.40  -2.7  1 
 46 Rieser, Alex                 McDaniel                 12.43  -2.4  2 
 47 Prachar, Conor               Hood                     12.56  -2.4  6 
 48 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley           12.59  -3.6  8 
 49 Parry, Brandon               Messiah                  12.62  -2.5  5 
 50 O'Brien, Charles             Lebanon Valley           12.66   NWI  4 
 51 Acosta, Ronnie               Lebanon Valley           12.68  -2.4  2 
 52 Bai, Yang                    Johns Hopkins            12.68  -2.0  7 
 53 Loreti, Joey                 Messiah                  12.81  -2.0  7 
 54 Cherry, Godefroy             Johns Hopkins            12.89  -3.6  8 
 55 Rogers, Mike                 Dickinson                12.90  -2.4  3 
 56 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley           13.04  -2.7  1 
 57 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & Marsh         13.08  -2.4  2 
 58 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins            13.15   NWI  4 
 59 Myers, Nathan                Messiah                  13.33  -2.7  1 
 60 Asante, Jeremiah             Johns Hopkins            13.42  -2.5  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)               11.09  -1.8 
  2 Thomas, David                Frostburg State          11.21  -1.8 
  3 Henise, Gabe                 York (Pa.)               11.22  -1.8 
  4 Steward, Juan                Shippensburg             11.24  -1.8 
  5 Wilbank, Kevin               Shippensburg             11.37  -1.8 
  6 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               11.53  -1.8 
 -- Ogden, Keith                 Millersville               DNF  -1.8 
 -- Kenney, Robert               Unattached                 DNF  -1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henise, Gabe                 York (Pa.)               22.71   NWI  6 
  2 Wilson, Lewis                Shippensburg             22.90   NWI  6 
  3 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtown            22.97   NWI  6 
  4 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         23.11   NWI  5 
  5 Myers, Damien                Millersville             23.13   NWI  6 
  6 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins            23.17   NWI  5 
  7 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 23.17   NWI  6 
  8 Kenney, Robert               Unattached               23.31   NWI  5 
  9 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             23.32   NWI  5 
 10 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel                 23.35   NWI  5 
 11 Allport, Brian               Elizabethtown            23.41   NWI  4 
 12 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.42   NWI  6 
 13 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               23.44   NWI  6 
 14 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                23.59   NWI  5 
 15 Wilbank, Kevin               Shippensburg             23.66   NWI  6 
 16 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtown            23.73   NWI  4 
 17 Manful, Emmanuel             Frostburg State          23.75   NWI  3 
 18 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             23.79   NWI  5 
 19 Bechtel, Brad                Shippensburg             23.90   NWI  5 
 20 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               24.02   NWI  4 
 21 Davis, Branden               Frostburg State          24.10   NWI  3 
 22 DiMaio, Vincent              Shippensburg             24.12   NWI  4 
 23 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC            24.19   NWI  3 
 24 Rosenau, Jared               Elizabethtown            24.26   NWI  3 
 25 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley           24.27  -0.8  2 
 26 Calloway, Jordan             Frostburg State          24.29   NWI  3 
 27 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkins            24.46   NWI  3 
 28 Toula, Danny                 York (Pa.)               24.49   NWI  4 
 29 Landis, Michael              Millersville             24.50   NWI  3 
 30 Komolafe, Tomilayo           Hood                     24.53   NWI  4 
 31 Mauger, Mike                 Elizabethtown            24.73   NWI  4 
 32 Reed, Michael                Albright                 24.79   NWI  3 
 33 Ramsey, Frederick            Frostburg State          24.84  -0.8  2 
 34 Hsu, Derek                   Johns Hopkins            24.90   NWI  4 
 35 Rieser, Alex                 McDaniel                 24.91  -0.8  2 
 36 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley           25.10  -0.8  2 
 37 Sodipo, Olusola              Lebanon Valley           25.18   NWI  1 
 38 Brandon, Bradley             Frostburg State          25.19  -0.8  2 
 39 Rohrs, Ethan                 Frostburg State          25.44  -0.8  2 
 40 Cherry, Godefroy             Johns Hopkins            25.47   NWI  1 
 41 Acosta, Ronnie               Lebanon Valley           25.58   NWI  1 
 42 Prachar, Conor               Hood                     25.61  -0.8  2 
 43 Loreti, Joey                 Messiah                  25.67  -0.8  2 
 44 Frazier, David               Hood                     25.74   NWI  1 
 45 Myers, Nathan                Messiah                  26.18   NWI  1 
 46 Tomitz, Matt                 Messiah                  26.72   NWI  1 
 47 O'Brien, Charles             Lebanon Valley           27.06   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 48.87   4 
  2 Phillips, Todd               Shippensburg             49.96   4 
  3 Jacobs, Charles              Frostburg State          50.20   4 
  4 Muhammed, Tarik              Frostburg State          50.51   4 
  5 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel                 50.96   4 
  6 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             50.96   4 
  7 Hill, Mitchell               Frostburg State          51.47   3 
  8 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville             51.88   3 
  9 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown                 52.24   4 
 10 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC            52.49   3 
 11 Wood, Tevin                  Albright                 52.54   2 
 12 Komolafe, Tomilayo           Hood                     52.72   3 
 13 Wright, Sean                 Frostburg State          52.95   3 
 14 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                52.98   4 
 15 Cisarik, Tyler               Lebanon Valley           53.12   3 
 16 Melnick, Drew                Messiah                  53.51   3 
 17 Henry, Andrew                Johns Hopkins            53.77   3 
 18 Horner, Bill                 York (Pa.)               54.08   2 
 19 Bausch, Ryan                 Albright                 54.20   1 
 20 Amatuccio, Mike              York (Pa.)               55.09   2 
 21 Bilbrough, Brian             Messiah                  55.55   1 
 22 Ramsey, Frederick            Frostburg State          55.86   1 
 23 Miller, Chris                Franklin & Marsh         56.00   1 
 24 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh         56.13   1 
 25 Rieser, Alex                 McDaniel                 56.18   2 
 26 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkins            56.73   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brian                Frostburg State        1:51.93  
  2 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & Marsh       1:56.53  
  3 Helis, Corbin                Unattached             1:57.78  
  4 Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg           1:57.91  
  5 Malloy, Adam                 Millersville           1:59.08  
  6 McBride, James               Millersville           1:59.16  
  7 Reightler, Matt              Kutztown               1:59.26  
  8 Gelety, Matt                 Shippensburg           1:59.37  
  9 Wehner, Elliott              Johns Hopkins          1:59.98  
 10 Kimmel, Mike                 Messiah                2:01.47  
 11 Mack, Gordan                 Johns Hopkins          2:02.10  
 12 Pickell, Jared               Franklin & Marsh       2:02.15  
 13 Watson, Matt                 Johns Hopkins          2:02.17  
 14 Bosse, Danny                 York (Pa.)             2:02.37  
 15 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             2:02.56  
 16 Storino, Sam                 Shippensburg           2:02.91  
 17 Crutchley, Cody              McDaniel               2:03.21  
 18 Pastore, Ryan                Messiah                2:03.58  
 19 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               2:03.70  
 20 Boyer, Ryan                  Shippensburg           2:03.92  
 21 Anderson, Jeffrey            Lebanon Valley         2:04.05  
 22 Munoz, Taylor                Messiah                2:04.65  
 23 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:04.71  
 24 Wright, Kevin                Frostburg State        2:04.92  
 25 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           2:05.02  
 26 Wright, Joe                  Millersville           2:05.21  
 27 Foudos, Louis                Unattached             2:05.51  
 28 Merce, Tom                   Gettysburg             2:06.01  
 29 Hoban, Frank                 Gettysburg             2:06.02  
 30 Podlesnik, Mike              Hagerstown CC          2:06.47  
 31 Wonnie, Donald               Albright               2:06.72  
 32 Horning, Alex                Gettysburg             2:06.73  
 33 Stiger, Aidan                Millersville           2:06.97  
 34 Ames, Blair                  Hood                   2:07.00  
 35 Sperry, Nick                 Millersville           2:07.04  
 36 Daniel, Ryan                 Dickinson              2:07.16  
 37 Morin, Russell               McDaniel               2:07.50  
 38 Bauer, Casey                 Hagerstown CC          2:07.63  
 39 Tama, Nik                    Gettysburg             2:07.91  
 40 White, Dan                   McDaniel               2:09.14  
 41 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtown          2:09.27  
 42 Stachowski, Marc             Gettysburg             2:09.78  
 43 Huynh, Bobby                 Johns Hopkins          2:10.20  
 44 Centofonti, Corey            Hagerstown CC          2:11.14  
 45 Foti, Eric                   Frostburg State        2:11.28  
 46 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel               2:11.87  
 47 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson              2:12.40  
 48 Kreitler, Dale               Johns Hopkins          2:13.27  
 49 Hitt, Justin                 Frostburg State        2:14.26  
 50 Shifler, Ryan                Hagerstown CC          2:18.68  
 51 Young, Dennis                Dickinson              2:21.12  
 52 Lucena, Isarel               Lebanon Valley         2:25.63  
 -- Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Neyhart, Joshua              Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neyhart, Joshua              Shippensburg           3:59.90  
  2 Stetler, Sean                Shippensburg           4:04.05  
  3 Kaufman, Cory                Messiah                4:04.19  
  4 Rissell, Ethan               Shippensburg           4:04.43  
  5 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             4:07.15  
  6 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville           4:07.64  
  7 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkins          4:08.21  
  8 Cheng, Derek                 Johns Hopkins          4:08.83  
  9 Macdonald, Adrian            Gettysburg             4:08.98  
 10 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtown          4:10.10  
 11 Ansbach, Jeremy              Lebanon Valley         4:10.82  
 12 Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg           4:11.15  
 13 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtown          4:12.66  
 14 Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg           4:14.40  
 15 Karlin, Matt                 Bray Elite             4:14.42  
 16 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville           4:14.47  
 17 Straughn, Matt               Unattached             4:14.48  
 18 Matula, Jeremy               Elizabethtown          4:15.83  
 19 Pike, Dan                    Johns Hopkins          4:16.18  
 20 Cook, George                 Albright               4:16.44  
 21 Kelvey, Rob                  McDaniel               4:16.54  
 22 Schwartz, Brett              Johns Hopkins          4:16.73  
 23 Greco, Rich                  Elizabethtown          4:17.21  
 24 Podlesnik, Mike              Hagerstown CC          4:18.15  
 25 Cumming, Gregory             Gettysburg             4:18.32  
 26 Jampol, Noah                 Johns Hopkins          4:18.70  
 27 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg             4:18.95  
 28 McGarvey, Casey              Elizabethtown          4:19.41  
 29 Centofonti, Corey            Hagerstown CC          4:20.25  
 30 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkins          4:20.28  
 31 Munnelly, James              Elizabethtown          4:20.34  
 32 Barnett, Andrew              Johns Hopkins          4:21.04  
 33 Kellert, Robert              Albright               4:21.84  
 34 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               4:22.22  
 35 Lester, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:22.27  
 36 Breen, David                 Dickinson              4:22.43  
 37 Smeiles, Jeff                Messiah                4:22.50  
 38 Carrick, Rick                Johns Hopkins          4:22.73  
 39 Book, Trevor                 Messiah                4:22.85  
 40 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkins          4:24.03  
 41 Black, Arthur                Messiah                4:24.65  
 42 Liddick, Caleb               Messiah                4:25.32  
 43 Beller-Morales, Walter       Unattached             4:25.80  
 44 Galen, Elias                 Lebanon Valley         4:28.23  
 45 Young, Dennis                Dickinson              4:28.58  
 46 Nunns, Geoff                 Johns Hopkins          4:28.68  
 47 Morrison, Ben                Millersville           4:29.25  
 48 Butterworth, Jeff            Gettysburg             4:30.26  
 49 Herring, Matthew             Messiah                4:31.33  
 50 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson              4:32.75  
 51 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              4:35.33  
 52 Eagle, Dustin                Frostburg State        4:35.53  
 53 Shifler, Ryan                Hagerstown CC          4:36.86  
 54 Walton, Paul                 Millersville           4:37.50  
 55 Weddle, Nicholas             Frostburg State        4:40.71  
 56 Houlihan, Pete               Johns Hopkins          4:41.08  
 57 Hutcheson, Craig             Messiah                4:41.81  
 58 Longenecker, Tyler           Millersville           4:41.88  
 59 Tamburrino, Nicholas         Frostburg State        4:45.92  
 60 Herring, Daniel              Messiah                4:53.16  
 61 Shriver, Calvin              Frostburg State        4:54.74  
 62 Bollinger, Chris             Albright               5:02.10  
 63 Rodriguez, Willie            Lebanon Valley         5:04.84  
 64 Maier, Max                   Frostburg State        5:06.73  
 -- Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Maronne, Nate                Johns Hopkins              DNF  
 -- Pusateri, Scott              McDaniel                   DNF  
 -- Love, Kevin                  York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 -- Treat, Geoffrey              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Weber, Mark                  Elizabethtown              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rissell, Ethan               Shippensburg          15:55.03  
  2 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown              16:24.38  
  3 Hinkle, Jason                York (Pa.)            16:38.71  
  4 Haidinger, Eric              Shippensburg          16:40.79  
  5 Miller, Wade                 Hagerstown CC         16:43.47  
  6 Strein, Daniel               Gettysburg            17:02.06  
  7 Wallace, Paul                York (Pa.)            17:12.55  
  8 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtown         17:22.62  
  9 Myers, Jim                   Gettysburg            17:28.59  
 10 Borsellino, Mickey           Johns Hopkins         18:00.00  
 11 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Valley        18:06.80  
 12 Lincoln-Decusat, Gabriel     Lebanon Valley        18:43.46  
 13 Steel, Alex                  Gettysburg            19:57.41  
 -- LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Stetler, Sean                Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Lefkof, Drew                 Johns Hopkins              DNF  
 -- Brady, Jeremy                Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kevin               Kutztown              34:30.09  
  2 Andrews, William             Hood                  37:22.73  
  3 Greenlees, Brendan           Hood                  40:40.52  
  4 Askins, Andrew               Gettysburg            41:02.36  
 -- Ahlswede, Greg               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Real, Tyler                  Shippensburg             15.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.56q -3.1  4 
  3 Beard, Quenton               Mount St. Mary's         15.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Richards, Bernard            Unattached               15.78q -3.1  4 
  6 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             15.87q  NWI  3 
  7 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley           15.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Nasser, Seth                 Unattached               16.01q  NWI  2 
  9 McKellar, Sam                Kutztown                 16.01   NWI  1 
 10 Ignaczak, Arthur             Mount St. Mary's         16.32  -3.1  4 
 11 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 16.59   NWI  2 
 12 Shreve, Kyle                 Hagerstown CC            16.67   NWI  2 
 13 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               16.69   NWI  1 
 14 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkins            16.71   NWI  3 
 15 Strohler, Chris              Kutztown                 16.95   NWI  3 
 16 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                 17.12   NWI  3 
 17 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             17.24   NWI  1 
 18 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville             17.24   NWI  1 
 19 Litner, Jordan               Johns Hopkins            17.42  -3.1  4 
 20 McAlily, Dominic             Frostburg State          17.48   NWI  2 
 21 Antwi, Bernard               Millersville             17.87   NWI  1 
 22 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown            18.31  -3.1  4 
 23 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                19.32   NWI  3 
 24 Rohrs, Ethan                 Frostburg State          19.80  -3.1  4 
 25 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 20.33  -3.1  4 
 26 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson                20.55   NWI  1 
 27 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson                20.56   NWI  2 
 28 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson                21.21   NWI  3 
 -- Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                   DNF   NWI  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.09  -2.9 
  2 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             15.69  -2.9 
  3 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.87  -2.9 
  4 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley           16.03  -2.9 
  5 Nasser, Seth                 Unattached               16.19  -2.9 
  6 McKellar, Sam                Kutztown                 17.10  -2.9 
 -- Real, Tyler                  Shippensburg               DNF  -2.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drzeweicki, Chad             Shippensburg             55.70   5 
  2 Shreve, Kyle                 Hagerstown CC            56.75   4 
  3 Richards, Bernard            Unattached               56.90   5 
  4 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               56.93   5 
  5 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             57.53   4 
  6 Raguz, Kyle                  Shippensburg             57.88   5 
  7 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             57.93   5 
  8 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkins            58.14   4 
  9 Strohler, Chris              Kutztown                 58.29   5 
 10 Rosenbarker, Cody            Messiah                  58.75   4 
 11 Holt, Austin                 Messiah                  59.38   3 
 12 Quigley, Brendan             Gettysburg               59.59   4 
 13 Litner, Jordan               Johns Hopkins            59.70   4 
 14 Rowles, Jason                Kutztown               1:00.03   5 
 15 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)             1:00.32   4 
 16 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                1:00.85   3 
 17 Antwi, Bernard               Millersville           1:01.73   2 
 18 Boyd, Chris                  Messiah                1:02.00   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Rick               McDaniel               1:02.09   4 
 20 Smeiles, Jeff                Messiah                1:02.43   3 
 21 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               1:02.64   5 
 22 Crawford, Richard            Albright               1:02.82   3 
 23 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtown          1:02.87   3 
 24 Manning, Nick                Hood                   1:03.57   2 
 25 Bennett, Thomas              Frostburg State        1:03.76   2 
 26 Book, Trevor                 Messiah                1:04.06   3 
 27 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               1:04.52   1 
 28 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkins          1:05.92   2 
 29 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtown          1:05.99   2 
 30 McDuffie, David              Hood                   1:06.03   2 
 31 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson              1:06.05   1 
 32 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkins          1:07.95   3 
 33 Showalter, Mason             Gettysburg             1:08.07   1 
 34 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtown          1:08.20   2 
 35 Steel, Alex                  Gettysburg             1:08.71   2 
 36 Filippi, C.J.                McDaniel               1:10.67   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schelander, Stephen          Shippensburg           9:45.96  
  2 Reichert, Eric               Elizabethtown          9:52.68  
  3 Diven, Phil                  Shippensburg           9:53.18  
  4 Cole, Justin                 Hagerstown CC          9:58.08  
  5 Yuan, Michael                Johns Hopkins         10:04.25  
  6 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown              10:10.90  
  7 LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached            10:20.41  
  8 Manning, Nick                Hood                  10:59.61  
  9 Stone, Josh                  Messiah               11:06.05  
 10 Dalton, Dan                  Albright              11:16.17  
 11 Springer, Andrew             Messiah               11:26.46  
 12 Holloway, Jordan             Messiah               11:49.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       42.07   2 
     1) Henise, Gabe                    2) Liggitt, Ryan                  
     3) Kentouris, Thomas               4) McKoy, Darren                  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                     42.09   2 
     1) Wilbank, Kevin                  2) Lehman, Allan                  
     3) Wilson, Lewis                   4) Steward, Juan                  
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.80   2 
     1) Heggs, Arien                    2) Thomas, David                  
     3) Bloch, Dan                      4) Wilson, Marcus                 
  4 Millersville  'A'                                     42.83   2 
     1) Ogden, Keith                    2) Adamski, Anthony               
     3) Boyd, Stephen Kyle              4) Myers, Damien                  
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.03   2 
     1) Doughty, Pat                    2) Grimm, Kyle                    
     3) Mauger, Mike                    4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.24   2 
     1) Cannell, Matt                   2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) McKellar, Sam                  
  7 Unat-Shippensburg  'A'                                43.34   2 
  8 Albright  'A'                                         45.10   1 
     1) LeGrand, Clifton                2) Wood, Tevin                    
     3) Reed, Michael                   4) Mays, Ryan                     
  9 Messiah  'A'                                          46.55   1 
     1) Forney, Derek                   2) Parry, Brandon                 
     3) Vasaturo, Chris                 4) Melnick, Drew                  
 10 Hood  'A'                                             48.19   1 
     1) Cahill, Mike                    2) Komolafe, Ola                  
     3) Komolafe, Tomilayo              4) McDuffie, David                
 -- Lebanon Valley  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Light, Joshua                   2) Lee, Justin                    
     3) Cisarik, Tyler                  4) Duncan, Jerome                 
 -- Elizabethtown  'B'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Rosenau, Jared                  2) Allport, Brian                 
     3) Alder, Phil                     4) Niles, Chris                   
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Kelley, Mark                    2) Brodsky, John                  
     3) Denson, Sean                    4) Daniel, Ryan                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:18.02   2 
     1) Phillips, Todd                  2) Wolfe, Eric                    
     3) Wilson, Lewis                   4) Steward, Juan                  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:20.77   2 
     1) Tavormina, Joe                  2) Dixon, Kendel                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Crump, Shaun                   
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:23.26   2 
     1) Bloch, Dan                      2) Leiter, Brian                  
     3) Muhammed, Tarik                 4) Jacobs, Charles                
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:30.02   2 
     1) Bechtel, Brad                   2) Drzeweicki, Chad               
     3) Nelson, Tyrek                   4) Raguz, Kyle                    
  5 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:30.69   2 
     1) Hill, Mitchell                  2) Davis, Branden                 
     3) Bennett, Thomas                 4) Wright, Sean                   
  6 Unat-Shippensburg  'A'                              3:30.71   2 
  7 Millersville  'A'                                   3:30.77   2 
     1) Landis, Michael                 2) Sperry, Nick                   
     3) Stiger, Aidan                   4) Wright, Joe                    
  8 Shippensburg  'C'                                   3:31.66   1 
     1) Boyer, Ryan                     2) Gelety, Matt                   
     3) Mandato, Pio                    4) Topping-Brown, Terrance        
  9 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:32.99   2 
     1) Harvey, Shane                   2) Reightler, Matt                
     3) Rowles, Jason                   4) Collier, Jeff                  
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:36.44   1 
     1) Weber, Mark                     2) Speiden, Russell               
     3) McGarvey, Casey                 4) Munnelly, James                
 11 Millersville  'B'                                   3:39.52   1 
     1) Malloy, Adam                    2) McBride, James                 
     3) Hafer, Peter                    4) Rafach, Jeff                   
 12 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:39.52   1 
     1) Tama, Nik                       2) Stachowski, Marc               
     3) Lester, Ryan                    4) Merce, Tom                     
 13 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:44.31   1 
     1) Clements, Christopher           2) Ansbach, Jeremy                
     3) Lucena, Isarel                  4) Vo, Hong                       
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batula, Andrew               Shippensburg             2.02m  
  2 Hartzler, Cody               Kutztown                J2.02m  
  3 Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Valley           1.93m  
  4 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg             1.90m  
  5 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             1.87m  
  6 Hershey, Lucas               Unattached              J1.87m  
  7 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright                J1.87m  
  8 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright                 1.81m  
  9 McLaughlin, Brandon          York (Pa.)              J1.81m  
 10 McAlily, Dominic             Frostburg State          1.78m  
 10 Shirley, Alex                Dickinson                1.78m  
 10 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkins            1.78m  
 13 Hill, Aaron                  Dickinson                1.75m  
 14 Brandon, Bradley             Frostburg State          1.69m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                 4.88m  
  2 Hodges, William              Kutztown                 4.75m  
  3 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins            4.55m  
  4 Ludwig, Unknown              Unattached              J4.55m  
  5 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                 4.40m  
  6 DiGangi, Chris               Hood                    J4.40m  
  7 Hammaker, Travis             Shippensburg            J4.40m  
  8 Villanova, Rick              Mount St. Mary's        J4.40m  
  9 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg            J4.40m  
 10 Kinnear, Steven              York (Pa.)               4.25m  
 10 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.25m  
 10 Kravatz, Adam                Millersville             4.25m  
 10 Osmolenski, Greg             Shippensburg             4.25m  
 10 Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley           4.25m  
 15 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York (Pa.)               4.10m  
 15 Osmolenski, Jim              Shippensburg             4.10m  
 17 Hruch, Michael               Frostburg State          3.95m  
 17 McHugh, Greg                 Millersville             3.95m  
 19 Vasaturo, Chris              Messiah                  3.80m  
 19 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  3.80m  
 21 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                  3.65m  
 21 Beck, Eric                   Unat-Millersvill         3.65m  
 21 LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached               3.65m  
 21 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtown            3.65m  
 21 Southward, Kevin             York (Pa.)               3.65m  
 -- Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins               NH  
 -- Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Thomas, Brendon              Millersville                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             7.17m   NWI 
  2 Lehman, Allan                Shippensburg             7.13m   NWI 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Unat-Shippensbur         7.11m   NWI 
  4 Trusty, Elijah               Unattached               7.05m   NWI 
  5 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.96m   NWI 
  6 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             6.74m   NWI 
  7 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.68m   NWI 
  8 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtown            6.66m   NWI 
  9 Thomas, David                Frostburg State          6.62m   NWI 
 10 Hershey, Luke                Unat-Shippensbur         6.45m   NWI 
 11 Meehan, Joe                  Lebanon Valley           6.43m   NWI 
 12 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg             6.42m   NWI 
 13 Gualberti, Stephen           Unattached               6.29m   NWI 
 14 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville             6.28m   NWI 
 15 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright                 6.27m   NWI 
 16 Hill, Aaron                  Dickinson                6.26m   NWI 
 17 Hill, Mitchell               Frostburg State          6.24m   NWI 
 18 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkins            6.08m   NWI 
 19 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley           6.06m   NWI 
 20 Parry, Brandon               Messiah                  5.94m   NWI 
 21 Prachar, Conor               Hood                     5.89m   NWI 
 21 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley           5.89m   NWI 
 23 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh         5.76m   NWI 
 24 Acosta, Ronnie               Lebanon Valley           5.62m   NWI 
 25 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkins            5.61m   NWI 
 26 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson                5.59m   NWI 
 27 McDuffie, David              Hood                     5.56m   NWI 
 28 Camodeca, Christopher        York (Pa.)               5.52m   NWI 
 29 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley           5.50m   NWI 
 30 Devoe, Neil                  Dickinson                5.49m   NWI 
 31 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel                 5.31m   NWI 
 32 Haynes, Matt                 Hood                     5.27m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trusty, Elijah               Unattached              14.03m   NWI 
  2 Lehman, Allan                Shippensburg            13.30m   NWI 
  3 Clark, John                  Shippensburg           J13.30m   NWI 
  4 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright               J13.30m   NWI 
  5 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                13.23m   NWI 
  6 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel                12.80m   NWI 
  7 Kane, Jason                  York (Pa.)              12.58m   NWI 
  8 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg            12.24m   NWI 
  9 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley          11.37m   NWI 
 10 McAlily, Dominic             Frostburg State         11.20m   NWI 
 11 Prachar, Conor               Hood                    10.95m   NWI 
 12 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh        10.45m   NWI 
 13 Haynes, Matt                 Hood                    10.28m   NWI 
 -- Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley              ND   NWI 
 -- Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley              ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkins               ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blatchley, Tyler             Unattached              17.77m  
  2 Price, Nick                  Unat-Shippensbur        16.37m  
  3 Dart, Jim                    Unat-Shippensbur        16.06m  
  4 Minnich, Shaun               Shippensburg            15.26m  
  5 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            14.20m  
  6 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               14.06m  
  7 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            14.04m  
  8 Parker, JeBre                Hagerstown CC           14.03m  
  9 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins           14.02m  
 10 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley          13.95m  
 11 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            13.89m  
 12 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               13.88m  
 13 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               13.47m  
 14 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                13.40m  
 15 Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg            13.10m  
 16 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Valley          13.01m  
 17 Clifford, Collin             Frostburg State         13.00m  
 18 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                12.98m  
 19 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg              12.92m  
 20 Kreitz, Tyler                Gettysburg              12.91m  
 21 Plummer, Justin              Albright                12.90m  
 22 Rynier, Gary                 York (Pa.)              12.77m  
 23 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            12.73m  
 24 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins           12.55m  
 25 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                12.33m  
 26 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkins           12.16m  
 27 Avey, Chris                  Lebanon Valley          12.02m  
 28 Fitzgerald, Rob              Kutztown                11.62m  
 29 Levinson, Steve              Johns Hopkins           11.52m  
 30 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh        11.30m  
 31 Diggelman, Ryan              York (Pa.)              11.03m  
 32 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                10.97m  
 33 Andren, David                Hood                    10.62m  
 34 James, Michael               Frostburg State         10.43m  
 35 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              10.03m  
 36 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                6.87m  
 37 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson                6.17m  
 38 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson                5.89m  
 -- Lopez, Eric                  Dickinson                   ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                47.32m  
  2 Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg            46.21m  
  3 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Valley          45.50m  
  4 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            44.85m  
  5 Kreitz, Tyler                Gettysburg              43.32m  
  6 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg              41.98m  
  7 Parker, JeBre                Hagerstown CC           40.49m  
  8 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins           40.24m  
  9 Bowers, Eric                 Unattached              39.89m  
 10 Stultz, Nicolas              Shippensburg            39.37m  
 11 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkins           39.36m  
 12 Lenharr, Jesse               Shippensburg            39.31m  
 13 Minnich, Shaun               Shippensburg            39.08m  
 14 Fitzgerald, Rob              Kutztown                38.99m  
 15 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               38.82m  
 16 Constantinou, Artemis        Frostburg State         38.62m  
 17 Swett, Keaton                Johns Hopkins           36.80m  
 18 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                36.70m  
 18 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               36.70m  
 20 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins           36.16m  
 21 Avey, Chris                  Lebanon Valley          35.45m  
 22 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            35.19m  
 23 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               35.03m  
 24 Haynes, Matt                 Hood                    34.77m  
 25 Cole, Chris                  Gettysburg              34.02m  
 26 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtown           33.94m  
 27 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh        33.82m  
 28 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 33.76m  
 29 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtown           33.22m  
 30 Plummer, Justin              Albright                33.06m  
 31 Spitler, Jason               Albright                32.38m  
 32 Clifford, Collin             Frostburg State         32.11m  
 33 Andren, David                Hood                    31.53m  
 34 Diggelman, Ryan              York (Pa.)              31.25m  
 35 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg              31.13m  
 36 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 30.27m  
 37 High, Jared                  Messiah                 29.65m  
 38 Vittor, Chris                York (Pa.)              29.22m  
 39 Lopez, Eric                  Dickinson               26.92m  
 40 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              24.62m  
 41 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson               18.42m  
 42 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson               15.76m  
 -- Johnson, Zach                Elizabethtown               ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                53.18m  
  2 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                53.10m  
  3 Frake, Dan                   Unattached              49.54m  
  4 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Valley          47.22m  
  5 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               47.21m  
  6 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            44.74m  
  7 Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg            44.11m  
  8 Rynier, Gary                 York (Pa.)              43.45m  
  9 Webster, Avery               Millersville            43.11m  
 10 Thomas, Ryan                 Albright                42.40m  
 11 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            39.68m  
 12 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                39.07m  
 13 Haynes, Matt                 Hood                    38.86m  
 14 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtown           37.53m  
 15 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley          36.67m  
 16 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            36.38m  
 17 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 36.33m  
 18 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               34.22m  
 19 Andren, David                Hood                    32.15m  
 20 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 31.77m  
 21 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtown           30.80m  
 22 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              29.84m  
 23 Spitler, Jason               Albright                28.23m  
 24 Stultz, Nicolas              Shippensburg            27.08m  
 25 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               26.51m  
 26 James, Michael               Frostburg State         18.91m  
 -- Bowers, Eric                 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Clifford, Collin             Frostburg State             ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Josh              Shippensburg            60.80m  
  2 McMullen, Jason              Unat-Shippensbur        59.29m  
  3 Iouse, Jack                  Kutztown                58.64m  
  4 D'Annible, Christian         Shippensburg            58.08m  
  5 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 54.47m  
  6 Shatz, Josh                  Unat-Shippensbur        54.22m  
  7 Wright, Mike                 Unat-Shippensbur        54.02m  
  8 Bell, Glenn                  Shippensburg            53.89m  
  9 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                53.34m  
 10 Miller, Travis               Unattached              52.07m  
 11 Burbank, Lucas               Franklin & Marsh        50.41m  
 12 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg              49.65m  
 13 O'Grady, Matthew             Mount St. Mary's        49.50m  
 14 Blieler, Zach                Lebanon Valley          49.22m  
 15 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley          49.07m  
 16 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson               47.33m  
 17 Bowne, Nick                  Lebanon Valley          46.83m  
 18 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            46.75m  
 19 Fegley, Jordan               Albright                46.51m  
 20 High, Jared                  Messiah                 46.11m  
 21 Haberkorn, Chuck             Mount St. Mary's        45.74m  
 22 Haynes, Matt                 Hood                    45.49m  
 23 Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins           45.14m  
 24 Kozlik, Eric                 Gettysburg              43.65m  
 25 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg              43.34m  
 26 White, Dan                   Johns Hopkins           42.52m  
 27 Scholl, Landon               Messiah                 42.31m  
 28 Bai, Yang                    Johns Hopkins           42.25m  
 29 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                42.18m  
 30 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins           41.89m  
 31 Rasavy, William              Shippensburg            41.21m  
 32 Scanlon, Aaron               Frostburg State         40.74m  
 33 Diggelman, Ryan              York (Pa.)              38.50m  
 34 Calloway, Jordan             Frostburg State         37.16m  
 35 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel                36.88m  
 36 Walborn, Blair               York (Pa.)              36.73m  
 37 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson               36.29m  
 38 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville            36.06m  
 39 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel                35.13m  
 40 Cole, Chris                  Gettysburg              33.15m  
 41 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson               23.00m  
 42 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson               21.58m  
 43 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson               20.02m  
 -- Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)                  ND  
 -- Eberly, Tyler                Shippensburg                ND