Licensed to Goucher College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2009 06:29 PM
               Goucher College Track & Field Classic - 4/4/2009                
                                Goucher College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Brian                 Howard CC                      34:42.85   10   
  2 Galan, Elias                 Lebanon Valley      35:00.00   35:05.20    8   
  3 Kilefner, Bret               York College        34:30.00   35:43.92    6   
  4 Greenlees, Brendan           Hood College        36:00.00   36:48.25    5   
 
Event 5  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jenna               Catholic U                     40:24.95   10   
  2 Smith, Bridgette             Catholic U                     46:52.61    8   
  3 Riley, Mary                  York College                   48:41.58    6   
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley         11.21      11.29Q  2 
  2 McCoy, Darren                York College           11.30      11.29Q  4 
  3 Liggitt, Ryan                York College           11.41      11.50Q  3 
  4 Kentouris, Thomas            York College           11.34      11.65Q  1 
  5 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel College       11.55      11.78Q  5 
  6 Henise, Gabe                 York College           11.35      11.33q  2 
  7 Houston, Harold              Howard CC              10.92      11.39q  4 
  8 Gordan, Jamie                Howard CC              11.30      11.77q  2 
  9 Ade Turton, Tade             Goucher College        11.40      11.82   4 
 10 Bauer, Christopher           Lebanon Valley         11.80      11.86   4 
 11 Paulo, Myco                  Montgomery Colle       11.60      11.87   3 
 12 Toula, Danny                 York College           11.60      11.90   3 
 13 Smith, Conner                Catholic U             11.95      11.97   5 
 14 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC          11.70      12.02   1 
 15 Sodipo, Olusola              Lebanon Valley         12.47      12.22   2 
 16 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley         12.33      12.37   4 
 17 Reiser, Alex                 McDaniel College       11.95      12.40   4 
 18 Puskar, John                 Catholic U             12.60      12.46   2 
 19 Schotthauer, Jacob           Gallaudet U            12.59      12.67   3 
 20 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel College       12.35      12.69   1 
 21 Frazier, David               Hood College                      12.79   5 
 22 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley         12.60      13.05   5 
 23 O'Brien, Charles             Lebanon Valley         12.35      13.15   1 
 24 Acosta, Ronny                Lebanon Valley         12.61      13.28   5 
 25 Richter, Mike                Hood College                      13.46   3 
 -- McElveen, Chez               Howard CC              11.60         DQ   1  finished out of lane
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Harold              Howard CC              11.39      10.93   10   
  2 McCoy, Darren                York College           11.29      11.08    8   
  3 Liggitt, Ryan                York College           11.50      11.22    6   
  4 Henise, Gabe                 York College           11.33      11.27    2   
  5 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley         11.29      11.37    4   
  6 Gordan, Jamie                Howard CC              11.77      11.69    3   
  7 Kentouris, Thomas            York College           11.65      11.74    5   
  8 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel College       11.78      12.45    1   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallo, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         17.74      16.75Q  1 
  2 Sherrman, Kelsey             Lebanon Valley         16.84      17.12Q  2 
  3 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       16.85      17.29q  2 
  4 Arneson, Emma                Hood College           17.92      17.79q  1 
  5 Won, Rachel                  Catholic U             17.80      17.90q  2 
  6 Cooper, Katrina              York College           18.39      18.14q  1 
  7 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U             18.00      18.41q  2 
  8 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic U             18.30      18.63q  1 
  9 Geesey, Rachelle             York College           18.44      18.77   1 
 10 Tyson, Jamie                 York College           18.61      18.87   2 
 11 Kwiatkowski, Amanda          Hood College           19.60      19.96   1 
 12 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood College           19.00      20.45   2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       17.29      16.66   10   
  2 Gallo, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         16.75      16.74    8   
  3 Sherrman, Kelsey             Lebanon Valley         17.12      16.77    6   
  4 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U             18.41      16.99    5   
  5 Won, Rachel                  Catholic U             17.90      17.39    4   
  6 Arneson, Emma                Hood College           17.79      17.42    3   
  7 Cooper, Katrina              York College           18.14      18.39    2   
  8 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic U             18.63      18.59    1   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley         15.62      16.31Q  1 
  2 Doster, Michael              Catholic U             16.80      16.72Q  2 
  3 Shrives, Kyle                Hagerstown CC          16.50      16.68q  1 
  4 McLaughlin, Brandon          York College           16.99      16.89q  2 
  5 Painter, Brady               Gallaudet U            16.83      16.93q  2 
  6 Edwards, Berne               York College           16.34      17.20q  1 
  7 Campbell, Ryan               York College           17.14      17.86q  1 
  8 Hickox, Tyler                York College           17.24      17.98q  1 
  9 Shorb, Dana                  Montgomery Colle       19.80      19.22   2 
 10 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York College           17.15      19.66   1 
 11 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel College       19.95      20.65   2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley         16.31      15.86   10   
  2 Edwards, Berne               York College           17.20      16.01    8   
  3 Doster, Michael              Catholic U             16.72      16.02    6   
  4 Shrives, Kyle                Hagerstown CC          16.68      16.42    5   
  5 Painter, Brady               Gallaudet U            16.93      16.45    4   
  6 McLaughlin, Brandon          York College           16.89      16.68    3   
  7 Campbell, Ryan               York College           17.86      17.07    2   
  8 Hickox, Tyler                York College           17.98      17.62    1   
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley         13.50      12.80Q  3 
  2 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College           12.72      13.01Q  1 
  3 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley         14.30      13.84Q  2 
  4 Zimmerman, Laura             York College           13.93      13.41q  1 
  5 Mulkern, Melanie             Catholic U             14.00      13.92q  2 
  6 Engram, Elexis               York College           14.04      13.95q  1 
  7 Bloemer, Terah               York College           14.45      14.02q  2 
  8 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley         14.30      14.14q  1 
  9 Hanerson, Inez               Hagerstown CC          13.50      14.16   2 
 10 Dawyot, Suzanna              Catholic U             14.36      14.17   3 
 11 Alen, Darolyn                Montgomery Colle       13.00      14.24   3 
 12 Siedschlag, Samantha         Gallaudet U            14.39      14.28   2 
 13 Montello, Ally               York College           14.34      14.47   3 
 14 Warwick, Elizabeth           Catholic U             14.80      14.61   1 
 15 Sherrman, Kelsey             Lebanon Valley         14.66      14.64   3 
 16 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            14.20      14.66   3 
 17 DeSimone, Lauren             York College           14.44      14.67   3 
 18 Lyons, Emily                 Towson U               13.80      14.89   2 
 19 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood College                      14.93   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College           13.01      12.52   10   
  2 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley         12.80      12.63    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Laura             York College           13.41      13.60    6   
  4 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley         13.84      13.70    5   
  5 Bloemer, Terah               York College           14.02      13.81    4   
  6 Engram, Elexis               York College           13.95      14.10    3   
  7 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley         14.14      14.26    2   
  8 Mulkern, Melanie             Catholic U             13.92      14.31    1   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lestrange, Patrick           York College        10:13.00   10:25.79   10   
  2 Andrews, William             Hood College        10:23.00   10:34.62    8   
  3 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel College    10:10.00   10:36.54    6   
  4 Manning, Nick                Hood College        11:05.00   11:01.80    5   
  5 Adams, Phillip               Mary Wasihngton     10:43.00   11:14.68    4   
  6 Schonefer, Chris             Catholic U                     12:17.14    3   
 -- Kremer, Chris                Catholic U          13:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sacker, Katie                Catholic U                     12:52.19   10   
  2 Olney, Kari                  Gallaudet U         12:47.50   13:13.54    8   
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York College of Pa  'A'                             42.91      43.24   10   
  2 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         44.12      44.08    8   
  3 Catholic Univ of America  'A'                       44.83      45.07    6   
  4 Hood College  'A'                                   46.00      45.71    5   
  5 McDaniel College  'A'                               45.35      46.41    4   
  6 Montgomery College  'A'                                        46.69    3   
  7 Gallaudet University  'A'                           47.91      46.94    2   
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         52.34      52.14   10   
  2 Hood College  'A'                                   51.90      52.91    8   
  3 York College of Pa  'A'                             53.93      53.52    6   
  4 Catholic Univ of America  'A'                       54.80      53.94    5   
  5 Gallaudet University  'A'                           56.00      59.72    4   
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parshall, Mandy              York College         5:20.00    5:03.50   10   
  2 Dinucci, Anjelica            Towson U             5:05.00    5:12.75    8   
  3 Fleishcher, Roxanne          McDaniel College     5:10.00    5:18.15    6   
  4 Parshall, Melody             York College         5:20.00    5:23.16    5   
  5 Nicoletti, Helene            Catholic U           5:30.00    5:30.71    4   
  6 Gwiazdowski, Kate            Towson U             5:20.00    5:30.91    3   
  7 Hess, Claudia                York College         5:46.00    5:39.76    2   
  8 Collis, Alexandra            Goucher College      5:52.90    5:41.03    1   
  9 Koziel, Barbara              Goucher College      5:39.30    5:43.90  
 10 Green, Deborah               Unattached                      5:45.36  
 11 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel College     5:45.00    5:57.84  
 12 Sauer, Megan                 York College         6:10.00    6:07.67  
 13 Maini, Gina                  Catholic U           6:15.00    6:23.56  
 14 Black, Missy                 McDaniel College     5:35.00    6:37.40  
 15 Griffith, katie              McDaniel College     6:55.00    7:12.51  
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Ryan                  York College         4:10.00    4:13.37   10   
  2 Kelvey, Rob                  McDaniel College     4:10.00    4:16.02    8   
  3 Love, Kevin                  York College         4:12.00    4:16.51    6   
  4 Crutchley, Cody              McDaniel College     4:12.00    4:16.71    5   
  5 Santuoso, Paul               Catholic U           4:20.00    4:20.12    4   
  6 Friesema, Andrew             York College         4:12.00    4:21.63    3   
  7 Reynolds, Kris               Catholic U           4:17.20    4:22.74    2   
  8 Scipione, Adam               Goucher College      4:19.14    4:23.23    1   
  9 Young, Robbie                Montgomery Colle     4:21.00    4:23.77  
 10 Pusateri, Scott              McDaniel College     4:16.00    4:26.57  
 11 Kauffman, Mark               Howard CC            4:30.00    4:28.62  
 12 Logan, Kelson                Montgomery Colle     4:32.00    4:28.70  
 13 Centifonti, Corey            Hagerstown CC        4:20.00    4:30.37  
 14 Shifler, Ryan                Hagerstown CC        4:33.00    4:33.09  
 15 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Valley       4:25.00    4:34.47  
 16 Ames, Blair                  Hood College         4:12.00    4:38.56  
 17 Davis, Leon                  Goucher College      4:32.00    4:42.20  
 18 Stagno, Nick                 Goucher College      4:30.00    4:43.78  
 19 White, Dan                   McDaniel College     4:23.00    4:51.84  
 20 Rodriguez, Willie            Lebanon Valley       5:05.00    5:10.37  
 21 Schindel, Matt               Gallaudet U          5:28.70    5:16.39  
 22 Neumaier, Brian              Howard CC                       5:24.17  
 23 Silverman, Sam               Montgomery Colle     5:20.00    5:56.64  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jennifer            McDaniel College     1:01.50    1:01.64   3  10   
  2 Stanley, Jessica             Hood College         1:02.00    1:01.89   3   8   
  3 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher College      1:04.29    1:04.07   3   6   
  4 Mulkern, Melanie             Catholic U           1:04.00    1:04.68   3   5   
  5 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC                       1:06.12   1   4   
  6 Dawyot, Suzanna              Catholic U           1:05.30    1:06.66   3   3   
  7 Staten, Kanika               Goucher College      1:09.45    1:07.26   2   2   
  8 Smelko, Alaina               York College         1:05.12    1:07.51   3   1   
  9 Warwick, Elizabeth           Catholic U           1:08.50    1:07.89   2 
 10 Klinger, Miranda             Lebanon Valley       1:09.31    1:08.47   2 
 11 Dakkounni, Dounia            Montgomery Colle     1:10.00    1:08.76   2 
 12 Ritz, Rose                   Gallaudet U                     1:10.67   1 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Komolafe, Olauluwa           Hood College           49.93      51.45   4  10   
  2 McFadden, Colin              Howard CC              51.10      52.36   4   8   
  3 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel College       52.00      52.40   4   6   
  4 Simpson, Giancarlo           Howard CC              54.10      53.37   3   5   
  5 Komolafe, Tomilayo           Hood College           51.90      53.38   4   4   
  6 Horner, Bill                 York College           53.00      53.72   3   3   
  7 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC          52.00      53.74   4   2   
  8 Puskar, John                 Catholic U             52.90      54.33   3   1   
  9 Carullo, Kevin               York College           52.77      54.64   3 
 10 Boyd, Brad                   Howard CC                         55.03   1 
 11 Symons, Zach                 Salisbury U            54.63      55.06   3 
 12 Wenzler, Scott               Goucher College        56.00      55.13   2 
 13 Carter, Brenden              Catholic U             51.20      55.55   4 
 14 Kaczmarek, Chris             Montgomery Colle       54.00      56.23   3 
 15 Vo, Hung                     Lebanon Valley         56.00      56.23   2 
 16 McDuffie, David              Hood College           56.90      56.75   2 
 17 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel College       54.85      57.32   2 
 18 Wroblewski, Rich             Catholic U             55.00      57.48   2 
 19 Sheffield, Darren            Montgomery Colle       56.50      59.48   2 
 20 Richter, Mike                Hood College           59.00      59.68   2 
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parshall, Mandy              York College         2:25.00    2:27.38   10   
  2 Ball, Remy                   Catholic U           2:23.00    2:28.26    8   
  3 Atha, Jordan                 Hagerstown CC        2:30.00    2:28.92    6   
  4 Long, Megan                  Lebanon Valley       2:21.00    2:30.54    5   
  5 Johnson, Lauren              Lebanon Valley       2:22.00    2:30.72    4   
  6 Nichols, Emma                McDaniel College     2:25.00    2:35.31    3   
  7 Stanley, Jessica             Hood College         2:35.00    2:36.74    2   
  8 Willow, Amy                  Lebanon Valley       2:28.00    2:37.55    1   
  9 Valiton, Samantha            Hagerstown CC        2:30.00    2:38.60  
 10 Dinucci, Anjelica            Towson U             2:30.00    2:38.94  
 11 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Valley       2:35.00    2:39.58  
 12 Malierich, Lauren            York College         2:50.00    2:42.27  
 13 Biggers, Caitlin             Goucher College      2:35.00    2:42.54  
 14 Doucette, Samantha           Catholic U           2:49.00    2:43.47  
 15 Hess, Claudia                York College         2:45.00    2:47.02  
 16 DiNatale, Lauren             McDaniel College     2:50.00    3:03.07  
 17 Katchan, Lisa                McDaniel College     3:10.00    3:12.58  
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polesnik, Mike               Hagerstown CC        2:03.00    1:59.17   10   
  2 Cole, Justin                 Hagerstown CC        2:03.00    2:00.50    8   
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey            Lebanon Valley       2:02.00    2:02.50    6   
  4 Bosse, Danny                 York College         2:00.00    2:02.70    5   
  5 Bauer, Christopher           Lebanon Valley       2:02.00    2:03.17    4   
  6 Crutchley, Cody              McDaniel College     2:00.00    2:04.03    3   
  7 Miller, Wade                 Hagerstown CC        2:03.00    2:05.06    2   
  8 Reynolds, Kris               Catholic U           2:02.30    2:06.17    1   
  9 Friesema, Andrew             York College         2:01.00    2:07.15  
 10 Morin, Russell               McDaniel College     2:04.00    2:07.86  
 11 Hoose, Courtland             Lebanon Valley       2:02.00    2:08.08  
 12 Barry, Milo                  Howard CC            2:06.00    2:08.84  
 13 Young, Robbie                Montgomery Colle     2:07.00    2:10.07  
 14 Norte, Brian                 Catholic U           2:03.00    2:11.27  
 15 Ames, Blair                  Hood College         1:59.00    2:11.96  
 16 Bauer, Casey                 Hagerstown CC        2:10.00    2:12.16  
 17 Kauffman, Mark               Howard CC            2:05.00    2:12.34  
 18 Shifler, Ryan                Hagerstown CC        2:10.00    2:19.83  
 19 Schindel, Matt               Gallaudet U                     2:26.22  
 20 Silverman, Sam               Montgomery Colle     2:30.00    2:34.51  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U           1:12.00    1:11.05   10   
  2 Won, Rachel                  Catholic U           1:11.40    1:11.86    8   
  3 Asendio, Laura               Towson U             1:08.00    1:13.96    6   
  4 Klinger, Miranda             Lebanon Valley       1:18.28    1:19.03    5   
  5 Geesey, Rachelle             York College         1:20.00    1:19.36    4   
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doster, Michael              Catholic U             55.00      56.31   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Berne               York College           57.40      57.12   2   8   
  3 Shrives, Kyle                Hagerstown CC          57.00      58.52   2   6   
  4 Tenure, Steve                Goucher College        58.75      59.26   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Ryan               York College           59.93    1:00.17   2   4   
  6 Failing, Tucker              Howard CC              58.00    1:00.79   2   3   
  7 McLaughlin, Brandon          York College         1:02.80    1:01.50   1   2   
  8 Painter, Brady               Gallaudet U          1:10.20    1:01.99   1   1   
  9 Hickox, Tyler                York College         1:03.00    1:03.88   1 
 10 Filiippa, C.J.               McDaniel College     1:06.85    1:09.20   1 
 11 Reiser, Alex                 McDaniel College     1:06.35    1:11.18   1 
 12 Shorb, Dana                  Montgomery Colle       55.00    1:12.75   2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley         27.20      27.18   5  10   
  2 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College           26.50      27.40   5   8   
  3 Garnett, Jennifer            McDaniel College       27.55      28.35   5   6   
  4 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher College        27.45      28.75   5   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Laura             York College           27.97      28.75   5   4   
  6 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley         28.61      29.60   4   3   
  7 Bloemer, Terah               York College           28.34      29.81   4   2   
  8 Montello, Ally               York College           27.99      29.82   5   1   
  9 Hanerson, Inez               Hagerstown CC          28.00      29.82   5 
 10 Cooper, Katrina              York College           30.35      30.13   3 
 11 Arneson, Emma                Hood College           29.50      30.53   4 
 12 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         29.30      30.67   4 
 12 Carroll, Michelle            York College           33.12      30.67   2 
 14 Weller, Kristen              Catholic U             34.80      30.70   2 
 15 Lyons, Emily                 Towson U               31.00      31.03   3 
 16 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       29.05      31.05   4 
 17 DeSimone, Lauren             York College           31.79      31.44   3 
 18 Balsamo, Erin                McDaniel College       32.95      32.78   2 
 19 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC                         32.97   1 
 20 Kwiatkowski, Amanda          Hood College           30.00      33.72   3 
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston, Harold              Howard CC              21.70      22.22   5  10   
  2 Liggitt, Ryan                York College           22.84      22.62   5   8   
  3 Komolafe, Olauluwa           Hood College           23.00      22.84   5   6   
  4 McCoy, Darren                York College           23.00      23.07   5   5   
  5 Henise, Gabe                 York College           22.99      23.15   5   4   
  6 Eyler, Juris                 McDaniel College       23.15      23.30   4   3   
  7 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley         23.27      23.41   4   2   
  8 McElveen, Chez               Howard CC              22.90      23.46   5   1   
  9 Ade Turton, Tade             Goucher College        23.22      23.50   4 
 10 Gordan, Jamie                Howard CC              23.10      23.98   5 
 11 Dawson, William              Hagerstown CC          24.50      24.23   2 
 12 Carter, Brenden              Catholic U             23.35      24.31   4 
 13 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle       24.00      24.43   3 
 14 Simpson, Giancarlo           Howard CC              24.10      24.54   3 
 15 Toula, Danny                 York College           24.32      24.63   3 
 16 Komolafe, Tomilayo           Hood College           23.70      24.70   4 
 17 Cisarik, Tyler               Lebanon Valley         24.20      24.70   3 
 18 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley         24.68      24.85   2 
 19 Schotthauer, Jacob           Gallaudet U            25.85      25.46   2 
 20 Sodipo, Olusola              Lebanon Valley         26.02      25.48   2 
 21 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley         24.70      25.77   2 
 22 McDuffie, David              Hood College           24.00      26.24   3 
 23 Frazier, David               Hood College                      26.37   1 
 24 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel College       25.25      26.42   2 
 25 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel College       24.55      26.45   2 
 26 O'Brien, Charles             Lebanon Valley         26.61      26.83   1 
 27 Tenure, Steve                Goucher College        24.75      26.91   2 
 28 Richter, Mike                Hood College           26.50      27.84   1 
 29 Johnson, Nolan               Hood College           29.50      28.84   1 
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Mary               Catholic U          11:20.00   11:37.96   10   
  2 Thompson, Corie              York College        12:29.00   11:47.85    8   
  3 Kauffman, MacKenzie          York College        12:30.00   12:13.54    6   
  4 Olney, Kari                  Gallaudet U         11:33.50   12:18.21    5   
  5 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel College    12:55.00   12:40.65    4   
  6 Koziel, Barbara              Goucher College     12:50.00   12:44.61    3   
  7 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel College    12:55.00   13:03.42    2   
  8 Colantuono, Laura            York College        13:01.00   13:09.20    1   
  9 Piasno, Courtney             Catholic U                     13:15.04  
 10 Corcoran, Kelly              Catholic U                     13:18.79  
 11 Collis, Alexandra            Goucher College     13:00.00   13:41.85  
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jason                York College         9:15.00    9:19.43   10   
  2 Santuoso, Paul               Catholic U                      9:29.60    8   
  3 Jaeger, Jesse                York College         9:32.00    9:51.93    6   
  4 Scipione, Adam               Goucher College      9:50.00   10:15.59    5   
  5 Davis, Leon                  Goucher College     10:00.00   10:38.74    4   
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warfield, Lindsay            Towson U            18:55.00   19:04.02   10   
  2 Walsh, Orla                  Unattached          18:45.00   19:38.59    8   
  3 Sacker, Katie                Catholic U          19:30.00   19:43.12    6   
  4 Fleishcher, Roxanne          McDaniel College    19:30.00   19:46.31    5   
  5 Parshall, Melody             York College        20:01.00   20:23.84    4   
  6 Griffith, Rachel             McDaniel College    22:40.00   22:32.56    3   
  7 Southworth, Hannah           Goucher College     25:00.00   24:33.96    2   
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ansbach, Jeremy              Lebanon Valley      15:50.00   16:41.64   10   
  2 Smith, Andrew                Catholic U          15:47.00   16:58.43    8   
  3 Negreann, Joey               Goucher College     17:00.00   17:17.29    6   
  4 Logan, Kelson                Montgomery Colle    16:37.00   17:27.64    5   
  5 Wardle, Nick                 Lebanon Valley      17:45.00   18:10.72    4   
  6 Gethins, Andrew              Goucher College     19:27.00   19:19.79    3   
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 York College of Pa  'A'                           4:18.00    4:16.42   1  10   
  2 Catholic Univ of America  'A'                     4:23.00    4:21.42   1   8   
  3 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                       4:19.89    4:23.69   1   6   
  4 McDaniel College  'A'                             4:25.00    4:34.66   1   5   
  5 York College of Pa  'B'                           4:24.00    4:41.14   1   4   
  6 Hagerstown Comm College  'A'                      4:30.00    4:42.11   1   3   
  7 York College of Pa  'C'                           4:40.00    4:47.38   2   2   
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                       3:30.58    3:29.28   1  10   
  2 York College of Pa  'A'                           3:34.00    3:31.43   1   8   
  3 Catholic Univ of America  'A'                     3:27.65    3:33.36   1   6   
  4 Hood College  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:37.53   1   5   
  5 Hagerstown Comm College  'A'                      3:45.00    3:38.10   1   4   
  6 Goucher College  'A'                              3:31.00    3:41.75   1   3   
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                             3:35.50    3:46.60   1   2   
  8 Montgomery College  'A'                                      3:56.33   2   1   
  9 Catholic Univ of America  'B'                                4:29.86   2 
 10 York College of Pa  'B'                                      4:36.40   2 
 11 Lebanon Valley College  'B'                       3:45.10    5:17.50   2 
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rebecca            Mary Wasihngton        1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Paczynski, Kate              York College           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5 Ritz, Rose                   Gallaudet U            1.31m      1.30m    4-03.25   3.50
  5 Weller, Kristen              Catholic U             1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25   3.50
  7 Verge, Megan                 York College           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25   2   
 -- Balsamo, Erin                McDaniel College       1.27m         NH            
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       1.27m         NH            
 -- Arneson, Emma                Hood College           1.27m         NH            
 -- Kwiatkowski, Amanda          Hood College           1.32m         NH            
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle       6.09m      6.37mq  20-10.75 
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley         5.56m      5.99mq  19-08.00 
  3 Everett, Justin              Hood College           6.29m      5.97mq  19-07.00 
  4 Liggitt, Ryan                York College           5.85m      5.81mq  19-00.75 
  5 Wenzler, Scott               Goucher College        5.65m      5.77mq  18-11.25 
  6 McCoy, Darren                York College           5.63m      5.68mq  18-07.75 
  6 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley         5.68m      5.68mq  18-07.75 
  8 Prachar, Conor               Hood College           5.94m      5.67mq  18-07.25 
  9 Acosta, Ronny                Lebanon Valley         5.02m      5.43mq  17-09.75 
 10 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley         5.74m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 11 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley         5.43m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 12 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel College       5.79m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 13 Kane, Jason                  York College           5.60m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 14 Lorence, Ken                 Catholic U             5.79m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 15 Camodeca, Christopher        York College                      5.01m   16-05.25 
 16 Loefler, Joseph              Catholic U                        4.58m   15-00.50 
 17 Johnson, Nolan               Hood College           4.87m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 17 Smentowski, Charles          Catholic U             5.33m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 -- Lee, E Justin                Lebanon Valley         5.68m       FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle       6.37m      6.37m   20-10.75  10   
  2 Everett, Justin              Hood College           5.97m      6.10m   20-00.25   8   
  3 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley         5.99m      5.99m   19-08.00   6   
  4 Prachar, Conor               Hood College           5.67m      5.82m   19-01.25   5   
  5 Liggitt, Ryan                York College           5.81m      5.81m   19-00.75   4   
  6 Wenzler, Scott               Goucher College        5.77m      5.77m   18-11.25   3   
  7 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley         5.68m      5.68m   18-07.75   1.50
  7 McCoy, Darren                York College           5.68m      5.68m   18-07.75   1.50
  9 Acosta, Ronny                Lebanon Valley         5.43m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College          10.66m     10.36mq  34-00.00 
  2 Smelko, Alaina               York College          10.05m      9.90mq  32-05.75 
  3 Dakkounni, Dounia            Montgomery Colle      10.66m      9.62mq  31-06.75 
  4 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley        10.18m      9.58mq  31-05.25 
  5 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            9.70m      9.32mq  30-07.00 
  6 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         9.57m      9.25mq  30-04.25 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College          10.36m     10.49m   34-05.00  10   
  2 Smelko, Alaina               York College           9.90m      9.93m   32-07.00   8   
  3 Dakkounni, Dounia            Montgomery Colle       9.62m      9.71m   31-10.25   6   
  4 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley         9.58m      9.58m   31-05.25   5   
  5 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            9.32m      9.32m   30-07.00   4   
  6 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         9.25m      9.25m   30-04.25   3   
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ksiezopolski, Mark           York College           4.42m   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Kinnear, Steve               York College           3.95m  J13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Digangi, Chris               Hood College           4.26m   13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Litz, Chris                  Goucher College        3.96m  J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Southward, Kevin             York College           3.65m   12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Syverud, Carl                Mary Wasihngton        3.65m   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Ross, Ryan                   York College           3.04m   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
 -- Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley         3.04m         NH            
 -- Wroblewski, Rich             Catholic U             3.50m         NH            
 -- Silvey, Dan                  York College                         NH            
 -- Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley         3.96m         NH            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rizzardo, Caitlin            York College           3.20m   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Wynegar, Renee               Towson U               2.75m    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Benigno, Gina                Towson U               2.44m    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Horrigan, Brittany           Mary Wasihngton        2.30m    7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Hershner, Anna               York College           2.59m   J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 O'Brien, Katie               Mary Wasihngton        2.40m   J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
 -- Kozlowski, Andrea            Lebanon Valley         2.28m       FAIL            
 
Event 35  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle       1.82m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Brandon          York College           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Wenzler, Scott               Goucher College        1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Holdt, Andrew                Catholic U             1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4.50
  4 Smentowski, Charles          Catholic U             1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4.50
 -- Shorb, Dana                  Montgomery Colle       1.52m       FAIL            
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher College        4.71m      4.82mq  15-09.75 
  2 Arneson, Emma                Hood College           4.72m      4.68mq  15-04.25 
  3 Dakkounni, Dounia            Montgomery Colle       4.57m      4.58mq  15-00.50 
  4 Montello, Ally               York College           4.67m      4.57mq  15-00.00 
  5 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College           5.18m      4.56mq  14-11.50 
  6 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic U             4.50m      4.53mq  14-10.50 
  7 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley         4.69m      4.47mq  14-08.00 
  8 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            4.63m      4.43mq  14-06.50 
  8 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         4.57m      4.43mq  14-06.50 
 10 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U             4.10m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley         4.72m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 12 Won, Rachel                  Catholic U             3.78m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 13 Verge, Megan                 York College           4.41m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       4.57m       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macaluso, Dana               Goucher College        4.82m      4.82m   15-09.75  10   
  2 Parrish, Jessica             Hood College           4.56m      4.75m   15-07.00   8   
  3 Arneson, Emma                Hood College           4.68m      4.68m   15-04.25   6   
  4 Dakkounni, Dounia            Montgomery Colle       4.58m      4.58m   15-00.50   5   
  5 Montello, Ally               York College           4.57m      4.57m   15-00.00   4   
  6 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic U             4.53m      4.53m   14-10.50   3   
  7 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley         4.47m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
  8 Phillips, Erin               Gallaudet U            4.43m      4.43m   14-06.50   0.50
  8 Barra, Nicole                Lebanon Valley         4.43m      4.43m   14-06.50   0.50
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle      12.49m     13.28mq  43-07.00 
  2 Kane, Jason                  York College          12.25m     12.36mq  40-06.75 
  3 Lee, E Justin                Lebanon Valley        11.37m     11.75mq  38-06.75 
  3 Everett, Justin              Hood College          12.49m     11.75mq  38-06.75 
  5 Edwards, Berne               York College          11.91m     11.65mq  38-02.75 
  6 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley        11.91m     11.57mq  37-11.50 
  7 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel College      12.19m     11.51mq  37-09.25 
  8 Lorence, Ken                 Catholic U            11.48m     10.97mq  36-00.00 
  9 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley        11.22m     10.93mq  35-10.50 
 10 Loefler, Joseph              Catholic U                       10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Prachar, Conor               Hood College          11.88m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 12 Smentowski, Charles          Catholic U            11.02m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kindred, Johnathan           Montgomery Colle      13.28m     13.28m   43-07.00  10   
  2 Kane, Jason                  York College          12.36m     12.36m   40-06.75   8   
  3 Everett, Justin              Hood College          11.75m     12.00m   39-04.50   6   
  4 Edwards, Berne               York College          11.65m     11.79m   38-08.25   5   
  5 Lee, E Justin                Lebanon Valley        11.75m     11.75m   38-06.75   4   
  6 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley        11.57m     11.57m   37-11.50   3   
  7 Polk, Ken                    McDaniel College      11.51m     11.51m   37-09.25   2   
  8 Lorence, Ken                 Catholic U            10.97m     10.97m   36-00.00   1   
  9 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley        10.93m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          32.00m     33.30mq    109-03 
  2 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College       34.34m     32.82mq    107-08 
  3 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U           28.04m     31.34mq    102-10 
  4 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley                   23.30mq     76-05 
  5 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College          31.08m     23.01mq     75-06 
  6 Agbortabi, Clara             Salisbury U                      22.22mq     72-11 
  7 Hamor, Erica                 Hood College          22.86m     20.27mq     66-06 
  8 Prince, Kayla                Goucher College       21.28m     18.71mq     61-05 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          33.30m     33.30m     109-03  10   
  2 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College       32.82m     32.82m     107-08   8   
  3 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U           31.34m     31.34m     102-10   6   
  4 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College          23.01m     26.78m      87-10   5   
  5 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley        23.30m     23.30m      76-05   4   
  6 Agbortabi, Clara             Salisbury U           22.22m     22.22m      72-11   3   
  7 Hamor, Erica                 Hood College          20.27m     20.27m      66-06   2   
  8 Prince, Kayla                Goucher College       18.71m     18.71m      61-05   1   
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          40.84m     40.71mq    133-07 
  2 Mason, John                  Catholic U            36.90m     40.16mq    131-09 
  3 Rynier, Gary                 York College          41.71m     39.83mq    130-08 
  4 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        43.61m     38.52mq    126-04 
  5 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley        34.54m     35.98mq    118-00 
  6 Raywood, Zack                York College          33.81m     35.90mq    117-09 
  7 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           39.01m     33.30mq    109-03 
  8 Urdahl, John                 Salisbury U           30.17m     33.21mq    108-11 
  9 Goldberg, Andrew             York College          30.17m     30.41mq     99-09 
 10 Monroe, Josh                 Catholic U            29.80m     29.99m      98-05 
 11 Andreson, Jason              Mary Wasihngton                  27.87m      91-05 
 12 Means, Zach                  Salisbury U           29.87m     27.60m      90-07 
 13 Bowne, Mark                  Lebanon Valley        22.78m     26.96m      88-05 
 14 Prieur, Steve                Catholic U            33.20m     25.55m      83-10 
 15 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood College          22.86m     22.12m      72-07 
 16 Fees, Matthew                Lebanon Valley        24.86m     20.43m      67-00 
 17 Renehan, Mark                Goucher College       25.40m     18.87m      61-11 
 18 Weinberger, Jacob            Goucher College       17.85m     18.39m      60-04 
 -- Andren, David                Hood College          30.78m       FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        38.52m     40.92m     134-03  10   
  2 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          40.71m     40.71m     133-07   8   
  3 Mason, John                  Catholic U            40.16m     40.16m     131-09   6   
  4 Rynier, Gary                 York College          39.83m     39.83m     130-08   5   
  5 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley        35.98m     36.74m     120-06   4   
  6 Urdahl, John                 Salisbury U           33.21m     36.70m     120-05   3   
  7 Raywood, Zack                York College          35.90m     35.90m     117-09   2   
  8 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           33.30m     35.12m     115-03   1   
  9 Goldberg, Andrew             York College          30.41m     31.21m     102-05 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horrigan, Brittany           Mary Wasihngton       34.14m     35.95mq    117-11 
  2 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley        35.02m     32.22mq    105-08 
  3 Laurenstein, Amy             Towson U              32.30m     31.68mq    103-11 
  4 Tague, Danielle              York College          29.87m     29.25mq     95-11 
  5 Zimmerman, Laura             York College          29.87m     28.68mq     94-01 
  6 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          29.87m     28.36mq     93-00 
  7 Kettyle, Marissa             Catholic U            24.30m     28.04mq     92-00 
  8 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Wasihngton       29.41m     27.03mq     88-08 
  9 Won, Rachel                  Catholic U            27.70m     26.60mq     87-03 
 10 Agbortabi, Clara             Salisbury U           26.21m     26.05m      85-05 
 11 Hamor, Erica                 Hood College          27.73m     26.04m      85-05 
 12 Stuger, Tayler               Mary Wasihngton       23.80m     24.26m      79-07 
 13 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic U            22.80m     21.84m      71-08 
 14 Duffy, Erin                  McDaniel College      19.81m     19.06m      62-06 
 15 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic U            16.50m     17.13m      56-02 
 16 Coverley, Desi               McDaniel College      16.76m     10.94m      35-11 
 -- Prince, Kayla                Goucher College                    FOUL            
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College      24.38m       FOUL            
 -- Rose, Rachel                 Gallaudet U                        FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horrigan, Brittany           Mary Wasihngton       35.95m     35.95m     117-11  10   
  2 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley        32.22m     32.22m     105-08   8   
  3 Laurenstein, Amy             Towson U              31.68m     31.68m     103-11   6   
  4 Tague, Danielle              York College          29.25m     29.25m      95-11   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Laura             York College          28.68m     28.68m      94-01   4   
  6 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          28.36m     28.36m      93-00   3   
  7 Kettyle, Marissa             Catholic U            28.04m     27.53m      90-04   2   
  8 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Wasihngton       27.03m     27.03m      88-08   1   
  9 Jamison, Kelly               Lebanon Valley                   26.79m      87-11 
 
Event 41  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        52.40m     52.07mq    170-10 
  2 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley        52.88m     49.87mq    163-07 
  3 Schoeffling, Eric            Catholic U            47.70m     46.68mq    153-02 
  4 Raywood, Zack                York College          51.10m     46.65mq    153-01 
  5 Bowne, Nick                  Lebanon Valley        47.24m     46.40mq    152-03 
  6 Wills, Andrew                Salisbury U           48.46m     43.64mq    143-02 
  7 Walborn, Blair               York College          45.43m     42.11mq    138-02 
  8 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          46.93m     41.11mq    134-10 
  9 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel College      39.62m     39.85mq    130-09 
 10 Schindel, Matt               Gallaudet U           42.69m     39.04m     128-01 
 11 Redding, Patrick             Catholic U            41.25m     37.44m     122-10 
 12 Symons, Zach                 Salisbury U           39.31m     36.92m     121-01 
 13 Diggelman, Ryan              York College          41.02m     36.74m     120-06 
 14 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood College          40.23m     36.50m     119-09 
 15 Vittor, Christopher          York College          38.40m     35.86m     117-08 
 16 Shorb, Dana                  Montgomery Colle      30.17m     34.68m     113-09 
 17 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel College      38.10m     30.38m      99-08 
 18 Holdt, Andrew                Catholic U            31.39m     27.96m      91-09 
 19 Renehan, Mark                Goucher College                  24.81m      81-05 
 20 Andren, David                Hood College          27.43m     21.42m      70-03 
 21 Schonefer, Chris             Catholic U            24.38m     18.79m      61-08 
 
Event 41  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        52.07m     52.07m     170-10  10   
  2 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley        49.87m     49.87m     163-07   8   
  3 Schoeffling, Eric            Catholic U            46.68m     46.68m     153-02   6   
  4 Raywood, Zack                York College          46.65m     46.65m     153-01   5   
  5 Bowne, Nick                  Lebanon Valley        46.40m     46.40m     152-03   4   
  6 Wills, Andrew                Salisbury U           43.64m     43.64m     143-02   3   
  7 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          41.11m     43.57m     142-11   2   
  8 Walborn, Blair               York College          42.11m     42.11m     138-02   1   
  9 Levers, Kyle                 McDaniel College      39.85m     39.85m     130-09 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Liz                    Hagerstown CC                    12.06mq  39-07.00 
  2 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic U            11.58m     10.89mq  35-08.75 
  3 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U           10.05m      9.69mq  31-09.50 
  4 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College           9.14m      9.37mq  30-09.00 
  5 Derk, Stephanie              Lebanon Valley         8.94m      9.09mq  29-10.00 
  6 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley         9.32m      8.89mq  29-02.00 
  7 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College        9.42m      8.74mq  28-08.25 
  8 Mahan, Caitlin               York College           9.14m      8.60mq  28-02.75 
  9 Agbortabi, Clara             Salisbury U                       8.54mq  28-00.25 
 10 Balsamo, Erin                McDaniel College       8.22m      7.41mq  24-03.75 
 11 Coverley, Desi               McDaniel College       8.53m      7.36mq  24-01.75 
 12 Prince, Kayla                Goucher College        7.23m      7.33mq  24-00.75 
 13 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       8.22m      7.16mq  23-06.00 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Liz                    Hagerstown CC         12.06m     12.13m   39-09.75  10   
  2 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic U            10.89m     10.89m   35-08.75   8   
  3 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U            9.69m      9.69m   31-09.50   6   
  4 Derk, Stephanie              Lebanon Valley         9.09m      9.40m   30-10.25   5   
  5 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College           9.37m      9.37m   30-09.00   4   
  6 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley         8.89m      8.89m   29-02.00   3   
  7 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College        8.74m      8.80m   28-10.50   2   
  8 Mahan, Caitlin               York College           8.60m      8.76m   28-09.00   1   
  9 Agbortabi, Clara             Salisbury U            8.54m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 10 Balsamo, Erin                McDaniel College       7.41m      7.41m   24-03.75 
 11 Coverley, Desi               McDaniel College       7.36m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 12 Prince, Kayla                Goucher College        7.33m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 13 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel College       7.16m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 
Event 43  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley        13.03m     13.41mq  44-00.00 
  2 Parker, Jebre                Hagerstown CC         14.40m     13.09mq  42-11.50 
  3 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        12.49m     12.52mq  41-01.00 
  4 Rynier, Gary                 York College          12.34m     12.46mq  40-10.50 
  5 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           13.10m     12.29mq  40-04.00 
  6 Bowne, Mark                  Lebanon Valley        11.02m     11.81mq  38-09.00 
  7 Means, Zach                  Salisbury U           11.88m     11.77mq  38-07.50 
  8 Mason, John                  Catholic U            12.77m     11.60mq  38-00.75 
  9 Prieur, Steve                Catholic U            12.11m     11.03mq  36-02.25 
 10 Urdahl, John                 Salisbury U           11.58m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 11 Diggelman, Ryan              York College          11.68m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 12 Monroe, Josh                 Catholic U            11.09m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 13 Fees, Matthew                Lebanon Valley         9.42m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 14 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          10.05m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 15 Goldberg, Andrew             York College          10.23m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 16 Donofrio, Louis              Catholic U             9.72m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 17 Renehan, Mark                Goucher College        8.86m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Andreson, Jason              Mary Wasihngton        9.30m      8.04m   26-04.50 
 19 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley         8.43m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 20 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood College           8.53m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 21 Weinberger, Jacob            Goucher College        7.15m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 -- Andren, David                Hood College          10.36m       FOUL            
 
Event 43  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley        13.41m     13.41m   44-00.00  10   
  2 Parker, Jebre                Hagerstown CC         13.09m     13.09m   42-11.50   8   
  3 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           12.29m     12.53m   41-01.50   6   
  4 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        12.52m     12.52m   41-01.00   5   
  5 Rynier, Gary                 York College          12.46m     12.46m   40-10.50   4   
  6 Bowne, Mark                  Lebanon Valley        11.81m     11.81m   38-09.00   3   
  7 Means, Zach                  Salisbury U           11.77m     11.77m   38-07.50   2   
  8 Mason, John                  Catholic U            11.60m     11.60m   38-00.75   1   
  9 Prieur, Steve                Catholic U            11.03m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 
Event 44  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley        33.04m     30.12mq     98-10 
  2 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic U            30.48m     29.42mq     96-06 
  3 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          29.87m     25.20mq     82-08 
  4 Margeiot, Katie              York College          28.65m     25.08mq     82-03 
  5 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College       27.62m     23.85mq     78-03 
  6 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U           23.46m     23.73mq     77-10 
  7 Derk, Stephanie              Lebanon Valley        27.43m     23.25mq     76-03 
  8 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College          28.95m     22.96mq     75-04 
  9 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Wasihngton       27.11m     22.75mq     74-08 
 10 Tague, Danielle              York College          22.86m     20.25m      66-05 
 11 Hamor, Erica                 Hood College          21.33m     20.12m      66-00 
 
Event 44  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Katherine          Lebanon Valley        30.12m     32.24m     105-09  10   
  2 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic U            29.42m     29.42m      96-06   8   
  3 Mahan, Caitlin               York College          25.20m     27.38m      89-10   6   
  4 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury U           23.73m     25.28m      82-11   5   
  5 Margeiot, Katie              York College          25.08m     25.08m      82-03   4   
  6 Dolan, MacKenzie             York College          22.96m     24.50m      80-04   3   
  7 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Wasihngton       22.75m     24.45m      80-02   2   
  8 Cooney, Abigail              Goucher College       23.85m     23.85m      78-03   1   
  9 Derk, Stephanie              Lebanon Valley        23.25m     23.25m      76-03 
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        43.30m     43.01mq    141-01 
  2 Mason, John                  Catholic U            37.31m     39.04mq    128-01 
  3 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           36.57m     37.92mq    124-05 
  4 Raywood, Zack                York College          34.38m     35.86mq    117-08 
  5 Means, Zach                  Salisbury U           34.44m     34.76mq    114-00 
  6 Prieur, Steve                Catholic U            33.88m     34.38mq    112-09 
  7 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          35.96m     33.23mq    109-00 
  8 Parker, Jebre                Hagerstown CC                    33.05mq    108-05 
  9 Diggelman, Ryan              York College          32.84m     30.80mq    101-00 
 10 Andren, David                Hood College          30.48m     29.25m      95-11 
 11 Vittor, Christopher          York College          30.60m     29.06m      95-04 
 12 Monroe, Josh                 Catholic U            29.87m     28.12m      92-03 
 13 Urdahl, John                 Salisbury U           27.43m     27.21m      89-03 
 14 Donofrio, Louis              Catholic U            32.00m     24.71m      81-01 
 15 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood College          24.38m     22.04m      72-04 
 16 Renehan, Mark                Goucher College       23.29m     19.73m      64-09 
 17 Weinberger, Jacob            Goucher College       19.90m     16.96m      55-08 
 -- Rynier, Gary                 York College          31.19m       FOUL            
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        43.01m     43.01m     141-01  10   
  2 Mason, John                  Catholic U            39.04m     39.06m     128-02   8   
  3 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury U           37.92m     37.92m     124-05   6   
  4 Means, Zach                  Salisbury U           34.76m     36.31m     119-01   5   
  5 Raywood, Zack                York College          35.86m     35.86m     117-08   4   
  6 Prieur, Steve                Catholic U            34.38m     35.15m     115-04   3   
  7 Haynes, Mike                 Hood College          33.23m     33.93m     111-04   2   
  8 Parker, Jebre                Hagerstown CC         33.05m     33.05m     108-05   1   
  9 Diggelman, Ryan              York College          30.80m     30.80m     101-00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York College of Pa         180        2) Catholic Univ of America  135.50
    3) Lebanon Valley College     113.50     4) Hood College               65   
    5) McDaniel College            54        6) Towson University          47   
    7) Goucher College             41        8) Gallaudet University       33   
    9) Uiniversity of Mary Washin  31       10) Salisbury University       20   
   11) Hagerstown Comm College     19       12) Montgomery College         11   
   13) Howard Comm College          4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York College of Pa         214.50     2) Lebanon Valley College    144.50
    3) Catholic Univ of America    89        4) Hood College               85   
    5) Howard Comm College         50        6) Hagerstown Comm College    46   
    7) Goucher College             41        8) McDaniel College           40   
    9) Montgomery College          39       10) Salisbury University       26   
   11) Uiniversity of Mary Washin   7       11) Gallaudet University        7   

View: Mobile | Desktop