Men's Track & Field

Name Events HT WT CL Hometown/High School
Thomas Kentouris full bio Thomas Kentouris 100, 200, 4x100 5-9 180 Jr. Belle Harbor, N.Y. / Saint Edmund's Prep
Levon White full bio Levon White 100, 200, Jumps 5-9 160 Fr. Baltimore, Md. / Calvert Hall
Tyler Hickox full bio Tyler Hickox 110 hurdles, 400 hurdles 5-7 140 So. Milton, Pa. / Milton Area
Brandon McLaughlin full bio Brandon McLaughlin 110 hurdles, high jump 6-4 175 So. Cape May Court House, N.J. / Wildwood Catholic
Bill Horner full bio Bill Horner 400, 4x400 5-7 145 Jr. Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham
Danny Bosse full bio Danny Bosse 800, 1500 6-0 150 So. Sykesville, Md. / Century
Matthew Neil full bio Matthew Neil 800, 1500 5-10 155 Sr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Kevin Love full bio Kevin Love 800, 1500, 4x800 6-2 170 Jr. Royersford, Pa. / Spring-Ford
Javier Skwara full bio Javier Skwara Distance 5-5 130 Fr. Wharton, N.J. / Morris Hills
Joe Paraszczuk full bio Joe Paraszczuk Distance 5-4 130 Fr. Valley Stream, N.Y. / Valley Stream North
Matt  Provonche full bio Matt Provonche Distance 5-10 145 So. Churchville, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Patrick Lestrange full bio Patrick Lestrange Distance 6-0 160 Fr. Green Brook, N.J. / Watchung Hills Regional
Jesse Jaeger full bio Jesse Jaeger Distance, Steeplechase 6-1 150 Sr. Kingsville, Md. / Perry Hall
Ryan Campbell full bio Ryan Campbell Hurdles, 4x400 6-4 170 Jr. Stroudsburg, Pa. / Stroudsburg
Ben Edwards full bio Ben Edwards Hurdles, Sprints, Jumps 5-8 175 So. Howell, N.J. / Howell
Jason Kane full bio Jason Kane Jumps, 200 6-1 190 Sr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Jason Hinkle full bio Jason Hinkle Mid-Distance, Distance 6-0 160 Jr. York, Pa. / Eastern York
Ryan Janes full bio Ryan Janes Mid-Distance, Distance 5-7 135 So. Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Andrew Friesma full bio Andrew Friesma Mid-Distance, Relays 5-11 155 So. Adamstown, Pa. / Cocalico
Kevin Southward full bio Kevin Southward Pole Vault 5-10 160 Fr. Rockaway, N.J. / Morris Hills
Steve Kinnear full bio Steve Kinnear Pole Vault, Jumps 5-11 150 Sr. Bel Air, Md. / Bel Air
Ryan Ross full bio Ryan Ross Pole Vault, Sprints 5-8 145 Fr. Millersville, Pa. / Penn Manor
Mark Ksiezopolski full bio Mark Ksiezopolski Pole Vault, Sprints, Hurdles 5-10 160 Fr. Hillsborough, N.J. / Hillsborough
Darren  McKoy full bio Darren McKoy Sprints 5-10 170 Fr. Baltimore, Md. / Mount Saint Joseph
Gabe Henise full bio Gabe Henise Sprints 5-7 135 Sr. York, Pa. / Dallastown
Danny Toula full bio Danny Toula Sprints, 4x100 5-8 165 Sr. Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Joe Begendorf full bio Joe Begendorf Sprints, 4x100, Jumps 5-11 185 Sr. Washingtonville, N.Y. / John S. Burke Catholic
Ryan Liggitt full bio Ryan Liggitt Sprints, 4x100, Jumps 5-10 155 Sr. Windsor, Pa. / Red Lion
Chris Camodeca full bio Chris Camodeca Sprints, Relays 5-8 150 Fr. Pottsville, Pa. / Pottsville Area
Kevin Carullo full bio Kevin Carullo Sprints, Relays 5-6 145 So. Shamony, N.J. / Seneca
Michael Amatuccio full bio Michael Amatuccio Sprints, Relays 6-1 175 Fr. St. James, N.Y. / Smithtown East
Austin Dubos full bio Austin Dubos Throws 6-0 185 Fr. Ledgewood, N.J. / Roxbury
Blair Walborn full bio Blair Walborn Throws 6-3 190 Sr. Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Mechanicsburg Area
Chris Vittor full bio Chris Vittor Throws 6-3 200 Fr. New Cumberland, Pa. / Trinity
Gary  Rynier full bio Gary Rynier Throws 6-2 235 Sr. Lititz, Pa. / Warwick
Ryan Diggelmann full bio Ryan Diggelmann Throws 6-0 230 Sr. Salt Point, N.Y. / Arlington
Ryan Krozser full bio Ryan Krozser Throws 5-10 175 Jr. Parsippany, N.J. / Parsippany Hills
Steven Goldberg full bio Steven Goldberg Throws 5-8 200 Fr. Sparta, N.J. / Harrison
Zachary Raywood full bio Zachary Raywood Throws 6-1 185 So. Hamilton, N.J. / Nottingham
PrestoSports