Men's Track & Field

Name Events HT WT CL Hometown/High School
Michael Amatuccio Sprints, Relays 6-1 175 Fr. St. James, N.Y. / Smithtown East
Joe Begendorf Sprints, 4x100, Jumps 5-11 185 Sr. Washingtonville, N.Y. / John S. Burke Catholic
Danny Bosse 800, 1500 6-0 150 So. Sykesville, Md. / Century
Chris Camodeca Sprints, Relays 5-8 150 Fr. Pottsville, Pa. / Pottsville Area
Ryan Campbell Hurdles, 4x400 6-4 170 Jr. Stroudsburg, Pa. / Stroudsburg
Kevin Carullo Sprints, Relays 5-6 145 So. Shamony, N.J. / Seneca
Ryan Diggelmann Throws 6-0 230 Sr. Salt Point, N.Y. / Arlington
Austin Dubos Throws 6-0 185 Fr. Ledgewood, N.J. / Roxbury
Ben Edwards Hurdles, Sprints, Jumps 5-8 175 So. Howell, N.J. / Howell
Andrew Friesma Mid-Distance, Relays 5-11 155 So. Adamstown, Pa. / Cocalico
Steven Goldberg Throws 5-8 200 Fr. Sparta, N.J. / Harrison
Gabe Henise Sprints 5-7 135 Sr. York, Pa. / Dallastown
Tyler Hickox 110 hurdles, 400 hurdles 5-7 140 So. Milton, Pa. / Milton Area
Jason Hinkle Mid-Distance, Distance 6-0 160 Jr. York, Pa. / Eastern York
Bill Horner 400, 4x400 5-7 145 Jr. Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham
Jesse Jaeger Distance, Steeplechase 6-1 150 Sr. Kingsville, Md. / Perry Hall
Ryan Janes Mid-Distance, Distance 5-7 135 So. Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Jason Kane Jumps, 200 6-1 190 Sr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Thomas Kentouris 100, 200, 4x100 5-9 180 Jr. Belle Harbor, N.Y. / Saint Edmund's Prep
Steve Kinnear Pole Vault, Jumps 5-11 150 Sr. Bel Air, Md. / Bel Air
Ryan Krozser Throws 5-10 175 Jr. Parsippany, N.J. / Parsippany Hills
Mark Ksiezopolski Pole Vault, Sprints, Hurdles 5-10 160 Fr. Hillsborough, N.J. / Hillsborough
Patrick Lestrange Distance 6-0 160 Fr. Green Brook, N.J. / Watchung Hills Regional
Ryan Liggitt Sprints, 4x100, Jumps 5-10 155 Sr. Windsor, Pa. / Red Lion
Kevin Love 800, 1500, 4x800 6-2 170 Jr. Royersford, Pa. / Spring-Ford
Darren McKoy Sprints 5-10 170 Fr. Baltimore, Md. / Mount Saint Joseph
Brandon McLaughlin 110 hurdles, high jump 6-4 175 So. Cape May Court House, N.J. / Wildwood Catholic
Matthew Neil 800, 1500 5-10 155 Sr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Joe Paraszczuk Distance 5-4 130 Fr. Valley Stream, N.Y. / Valley Stream North
Matt Provonche Distance 5-10 145 So. Churchville, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Zachary Raywood Throws 6-1 185 So. Hamilton, N.J. / Nottingham
Ryan Ross Pole Vault, Sprints 5-8 145 Fr. Millersville, Pa. / Penn Manor
Gary Rynier Throws 6-2 235 Sr. Lititz, Pa. / Warwick
Javier Skwara Distance 5-5 130 Fr. Wharton, N.J. / Morris Hills
Kevin Southward Pole Vault 5-10 160 Fr. Rockaway, N.J. / Morris Hills
Danny Toula Sprints, 4x100 5-8 165 Sr. Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Chris Vittor Throws 6-3 200 Fr. New Cumberland, Pa. / Trinity
Blair Walborn Throws 6-3 190 Sr. Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Mechanicsburg Area
Levon White 100, 200, Jumps 5-9 160 Fr. Baltimore, Md. / Calvert Hall