Men's Track & Field

Name Events HT WT CL Hometown/High School
Eric Armstron 800 5-11 130 Fr. Downingtown, Pa. / Downingtown East
Eric Arnsberger 100, 200, Jumps 6-2 195 Fr. Apopka, Fla. / Apopka
Adam Bean Long Distance 5-7 120 Jr. Pottstown, Pa. / St. Pius X
Joe Begendorf 100, 200, 4x100, Long Jump 6-0 180 Jr. Washingtonville, N.Y. / John S. Burke
Danny Bosse 800, 1500 6-0 145 Fr. Sykesville, Md. / Century
Ryan Campbell 110 hurdles, 400 hurdles 6-4 165 So. Stroudsburg, Pa. / Stroudsburg
Tim Carrigan 200, 400 5-11 180 Sr. Allentown, Pa. / Parkland
Geoffrey Eichel Pole Vault 5-10 155 Fr. Perry Hall, Md. / Perry Hall
Luke Fernandez 1500, 5,000 5-8 150 Sr. Kennebunkport, Maine / Kennebunk
Andrew Friesma 800, 1500, 5,000, 4x400 5-11 160 Fr. Adamstown, Pa. / Cocalico
Jimmy Gladfelter Throws 6-0 185 Fr. Glenville, Pa. / Susquehannock
Gabe Henise 100, 200, 4x100 5-6 130 Jr. York, Pa. / Dallastown
Tyler Hickox 110 hurdles, 400 hurdles, 200, 400 5-7 135 Fr. Milton, Pa. / Milton Area
Joe Hill 110 hurdles, 4x100, 4x400 5-10 190 Sr. York, Pa. / York Suburban
Bill Horner 200, 400, 800 5-7 144 So. Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro-Horsham
Jesse Jaeger Long Distance, Steeplechase 6-1 156 Jr. Kingsville, Md. / Perry Hall
Andrew Jones Throws 5-9 170 Jr. Robbinsville, N.J. / Lawrence
Jason Kane Jumps, 200 6-1 188 Jr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Brad Kauffman 100, 200, 400, 4x400 6-0 185 Sr. Columbia, Pa. / Lancaster Catholic
Thomas Kentouris 100, 200, 4x100 5-9 180 So. Belle Harbor, N.Y. / Saint Edmund's Prep
Steve Kinnear Pole Vault 5-11 145 Jr. Bel Air, Md. / Bel Air
Nathan Krotzer Jumps, 400, 4x400 6-0 170 Sr. Wrightsville, Pa. / Eastern York
Ryan Krozser Throws 5-10 170 So. Parsippany, N.J. / Parsippany Hills
Ryan Liggitt 100, 200, 4x100 5-10 150 Jr. Windsor, Pa. / Red Lion
Akeem Mackall 800, 1500 5-6 125 Fr. Upper Marlboro, Md. / Southian
Brandon McLaughlin 110 hurdles, 400 hurdles, High Jump 6-4 176 Fr. Cape May Court House, N.J. / Wildwood Catholic
Josh Michael 400, 800, 1500, 5,000 6-0 150 Fr. Baltimore, Md. / Patapsco
Lamar Moore 400 hurdles, 4x400, 400 5-11 155 Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Communication Technology
Matthew Neil 800, 1500 5-9 155 Jr. Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Matt Provonche 1500, 5,000 5-10 138 Fr. Churchville, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Zachart Raywood Throws 6-1 185 Fr. Hamilton, N.J. / Nottingham
Chad Richardson 100, 4x100 6-1 180 Fr. York, Pa. / Eastern York
Stephen Ruff 800, 1500 6-0 145 Fr. Ocean View, N.J. / Ocean City
Gary Rynier Throws 6-2 225 Jr. Lititz, Pa. / Warwick
Daniel Toula 100, 4x100 5-8 165 Jr. Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Blair Walborn Throws 6-3 185 Jr. Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Mechanicsburg Area
Paul Wallace 1500, 5,000 5-10 160 Fr. Denver, Pa. / Cocalico
Chris Windish 100, 200 5-5 160 So. Hockessin, Del. / Salesianum